IWA RESULTS
Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

YELLOW JACKET LEAGUE

BULLETIN #4 -- MARCH 2020

Card 1: Held in Athens (Attendance: 41,687)

DOD/ORDER: Yeppers McGee pinned Alice Snoden at 2:23 (Superplex) by 127.
"Sinister Vixen" Haruhi Uno pinned Jonathan Ranchero at 1:39 (Superplex) by 133.
Amish Mistress of Pain decked Ralph "The Macchio" Mann at 3:25 (Headbutt) by 58.
RLS: Bam Bam el Futuro destroyed DOD/ORDER: Meepo The Clown at 27:54 (Impacto Futuro) by 5.
GRSF: Starlight Dragon beat DB: Gronk at 29:58 (Stardust Speedway) by 1.
GRSF: "Ace of Rock" Drago Tanaka pinned TBABIT: Debate Club Captain at 17:31 (Grab Your Axe, Let's Rock!) by 7 (non-title).
TBABIT: "Super Woke" Dan Smith outmuscled GR: Xander Wolfe at 28:48 (Cradle Suplex) by 2.
GR: Xander Wolfe won over IMT/FRM-16: Bee Machine at 17:13 (Wolfsbane) by 10.
Main event: NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad beat GR: Nibiru "The Destroyer" at 38:05 (Malek Acid) by 1.

Card 2: Held in Pensacola (Attendance: 43,024)

TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn overpowered Alice Snoden at 1:30 (Sunset Flip) by 133.
DOD/ORDER: Yeppers McGee overpowered Jonathan Ranchero at 1:31 (Stunner) by 135.
NRA/RED SHOW: Jackyl Spades won over Ralph "The Macchio" Mann at 4:58 (Fallaway Slam) by 106.
DOD/ORDER: Zeepo The Clown beat RLS: Bam Bam el Futuro at 28:38 (Funhouse Bomb) by 1.
DB: Johnny Moore Fiend overpowered TBABIT: Manute "the Chucker" Bol at 22:25 (The 12th Step) by 8.
RLS: Sangre de Guerro defeated TBABIT: Debate Club Captain at 27:04 (Tiger Driver) by 3 (Guest Referee: Azriel Dread).
RLS: "The Savior" Xalvador Bane destroyed TBABIT: "Super Woke" Dan Smith at 28:15 (Savior's Elbow) by 4.
DOD/ORDER: Terrible Tito Malido destroyed IMT/FRM-16: Bee Machine at 17:06 (Texas Death Grip) by 7.
Main event: NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad bested TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn at 56:05 (Malek Acid) by 3 (Guest Referee: Servant of the Beast).

Card 3: Held in Yonkers (Attendance: 35,613)

Masked Maniac Warrior decked Alice Snoden at 1:59 (Maniac Smash) by 145.
GRSF: "Ace of Rock" Drago Tanaka overpowered Jonathan Ranchero at 0:40 (Superplex) by 137.
RLS: "The Savior" Xalvador Bane pinned Ralph "The Macchio" Mann at 3:28 (Pumphandle Slam) by 111.
RLS: Bam Bam el Futuro overpowered DOD/ORDER: The Mega Punk Christopher Jerkowski at 29:41 (Impacto Futuro) by 3 (Guest Referee: DOD/ORDER: Beepo The Clown).
GR: Xander Wolfe pinned TBABIT: Manute "the Chucker" Bol at 27:23 (Wolfsbane) by 3 (Guest Referee: VIRUS: Low Ki).
GRSF: Starlight Dragon defeated TBABIT: Debate Club Captain at 29:58 (Stardust Speedway) by 5 (non-title).
TBABIT: "Super Woke" Dan Smith outmuscled IMT/FRM-16: Bee Machine at 16:41 (Cradle Suplex) by 12.
TBABIT: Senor Quinientos and Senor Quinientos Uno over Bart "The Hitman" Callous and Prince Chevy at 6:35 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
Main event: NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad beat GR: Izzy Krimson at 34:25 (Malek Acid) by 1.

Card 4: Held in Helena (Attendance: 32,164)

GR: Tabu "The Samoan Dragon" pinned Axel Morgan at 3:48 (Savate Kick) by 73.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley overpowered Jonathan Ranchero at 2:28 (Superplex) by 137.
GR: Tabu "The Samoan Dragon" destroyed Remi Dye at 4:54 (Savate Kick) by 100.
RLS: Bam Bam el Futuro overpowered DOD/ORDER: The Gamehead Kenneth Jerkowski at 28:00 (Impacto Futuro) by 4.
RLS: "The Savior" Xalvador Bane destroyed TBABIT: Manute "the Chucker" Bol at 19:05 (Savior's Elbow) by 9.
TBABIT: Debate Club Captain bested DOD/ORDER: Deadly Darlene Savage at 28:07 (Cradle Suplex) by 3 (Guest Referee: IMT/FRM-16: Tactical Infestator #8).
GR: Xander Wolfe pinned TBABIT: Bill Bonham, Jr. at 29:29 (Wolfsbane) by 4.
TBABIT: "The Journeyman" Ryker Green* and "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi overpowered Bubba B. Bad and Wong Wright* at 2:58 (Headbutt) by 71.
Main event: NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad decked DB: Johnny Moore Fiend at 27:31 (Malek Acid) by 1.

Card 5: Held in Smyrna (Attendance: 36,342)

GR: Izzy Krimson decked Axel Morgan at 3:56 (Savate Kick) by 73.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn annihilated Jonathan Ranchero at 1:46 (Sunset Flip) by 131.
DB: Tobias Kage bested Remi Dye at 4:04 (Savate Kick) by 100.
RLS: Bam Bam el Futuro beat Masked Maniac Warrior at 29:21 (Impacto Futuro) by 5.
NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad bested Xenos Rosewyrm at 2:45 (Malek Acid) by 178 (non-title).
TBABIT: Debate Club Captain decked Masked Maniac Warrior at 27:52 (Cradle Suplex) by 2.
RLS: "The Savior" Xalvador Bane decked TBABIT: Bill Bonham, Jr. at 17:50 (Savior's Elbow) by 10.
GR: Tabu "The Samoan Dragon" and Afasa "The Samoan Dragon"* won over Dragonowski* and Maverick Angel at 6:24 (Samoan Drop) by 84.
Main event: NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad won over TBABIT: Rock "Paper" Scissors at 39:56 (Malek Acid) by 4.

Card 6: Held in Lima (Attendance: 30,755)

DB: Anvil Krauss overpowered Axel Morgan at 5:54 (Savate Kick) by 73.
Masked Maniac Warrior beat Jonathan Ranchero at 1:17 (Backbreaker) by 135.
GR: Izzy Krimson outmuscled Remi Dye at 1:52 (Savate Kick) by 100.
RLS: Bam Bam el Futuro decked TBABIT: "Awful Lawful" Paul Phull at 27:53 (Impacto Futuro) by 5.
"Sinister Vixen" Haruhi Uno defeated Xenos Rosewyrm at 3:28 (Crescent Kick) by 97.
Hero's Valor title: GR: Afasa "The Samoan Dragon" beat TBABIT: Debate Club Captain at 29:09 (Samoan Splash) by 5.

TBABIT: Bill Bonham, Jr. pinned IMT/FRM-16: Bee Machine at 21:52 (Cradle Suplex) by 6.
NRA/RED SHOW: Dark Humor* and GR: Nibiru "The Destroyer" pinned NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad* and Jackyl Spades at 27:34 (Dark Valley Driver) by 4.
Main event: NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad beat IMT/FRM-16: Bee Machine at 12:07 (Malek Acid) by 16.

Card 7: Held in Honolulu (Attendance: 46,489)

NRA/RedShow: Rayven Ember over Axel Morgan at 0:45 (Count Out).
GR: Nibiru "The Destroyer" outmuscled Jonathan Ranchero at 1:05 (Cobra Clutch) by 149 (non-title).
DB: Anvil Krauss defeated Remi Dye at 1:30 (Savate Kick) by 100.
RLS: Bam Bam el Futuro annihilated DOD/ORDER: Big Daddy Boom Boom at 18:24 (Impacto Futuro) by 7.
DOD/ORDER: Yeppers McGee bested Xenos Rosewyrm at 4:52 (European Uppercut) by 92.
NRA/RED SHOW: Jackyl Spades decked TBABIT: Debate Club Captain at 28:20 (Spade Cutter) by 3 (Guest Referee: Alice Snoden).
TBABIT: "Bad News" Nas Car beat GR: Xander Wolfe at 29:14 (Cradle Suplex) by 1.
DB: Tobias Kage and Johnny Moore Fiend* annihilated NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad and Jackyl Spades* at 27:29 (Spear Through Ropes) by 5.
Main event: NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad overpowered RLS: Bam Bam el Futuro at 55:03 (Malek Acid) by 5.

Card 8: Held in Madrid (Attendance: 35,721)

RLS: Kalypso outmuscled Axel Morgan at 4:13 (Rib Breaker) by 68.
DB: Tobias Kage decked Karl Krusher at 2:22 (Chickenwing) by 147.
NRA/RedShow: Rayven Ember pinned Remi Dye at 1:19 (Rib Breaker) by 100.
GR: Izzy Krimson pinned RLS: Abogado del Diablo at 23:42 (Krimson Klutch) by 7 (non-title).
GRSF: "Ace of Rock" Drago Tanaka overpowered Xenos Rosewyrm at 4:26 (Crescent Kick) by 97.
GR: Xander Wolfe beat TBABIT: "Virtuous" Robin O'Connor at 28:06 (Wolfsbane) by 3 (Guest Referee: Magnum Luv Gunn).
RLS: "The Savior" Xalvador Bane beat TBABIT: "Bad News" Nas Car at 28:42 (Savior's Elbow) by 5.
"Sinister Vixen" Haruhi Uno and GRSF: "Ace of Rock" Drago Tanaka* pinned DB: Tobias Kage and Johnny Moore Fiend* at 27:19 (Darkness Will Consume You) by 1.
Main event: NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad decked RLS: Abogado del Diablo at 19:35 (Malek Acid) by 8.

Card 9: Held in Singapore (Attendance: 40,987)

Amish Mistress of Pain beat Axel Morgan at 2:40 (Ankle Lock) by 75.
NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad beat Karl Krusher at 0:38 (Chickenwing) by 147 (non-title).
RLS: Kalypso pinned Remi Dye at 3:57 (Rib Breaker) by 95.
NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad won over RLS: Abogado del Diablo at 16:09 (Malek Acid) by 8 (non-title).
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley bested Xenos Rosewyrm at 0:57 (Crescent Kick) by 139.
RLS: "The Savior" Xalvador Bane outmuscled TBABIT: "Virtuous" Robin O'Connor at 15:44 (Savior's Elbow) by 9.
DOD/ORDER: American Pitbull George C. Vicious overpowered Masked Maniac Warrior at 22:51 (Muscle Buster) by 6.
DB: Tobias Kage* and Johnny Moore Fiend beat DOD/ORDER: Yeppers McGee and GRSF: Starlight Dragon* at 27:58 (Spear Through Ropes) by 4.
Main event: NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad decked TBABIT: Debate Club Captain at 41:05 (Malek Acid) by 8.

Card 10: Held in Pineville (Attendance: 46,768)

RLS: "The Savior" Xalvador Bane decked Axel Morgan at 1:34 (Ankle Lock) by 75.
DOD/ORDER: Yeppers McGee destroyed Karl Krusher at 6:13 (European Uppercut) by 76.
Amish Mistress of Pain beat Remi Dye at 2:18 (Ankle Lock) by 102.
RLS: Abogado del Diablo beat TBABIT: "Virtuous" Robin O'Connor at 27:06 (Springboard Cutter) by 1.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn won over Xenos Rosewyrm at 0:48 (Plant Killer) by 175.
"Sinister Vixen" Haruhi Uno overpowered TBABIT: Rock "Paper" Scissors at 27:50 (Darkness Will Consume You) by 2.
VIRUS: Pokemon of Pain Noctowl decked DOD/ORDER: Henry Jones at 29:23 (Superplex) by 2.
Spartan titles: TBABIT: "The Journeyman" Ryker Green and "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi* won over DB: Tobias Kage* and Johnny Moore Fiend at 28:54 (Ryker Spiker) by 2.

Main event: RLS: "The Savior" Xalvador Bane tied NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad at 9:46 (Double Count Out).

Card 11: Held in Mobile (Attendance: 34,952)

DOD/ORDER: Yeppers McGee annihilated Bart "The Hitman" Callous at 0:18 (Stunner) by 152.
GRSF: "Ace of Rock" Drago Tanaka pinned Karl Krusher at 1:44 (Crescent Kick) by 81.
RLS: "The Savior" Xalvador Bane pinned Remi Dye at 3:09 (Ankle Lock) by 102.
"Sinister Vixen" Haruhi Uno pinned RLS: Abogado del Diablo at 23:09 (Darkness Will Consume You) by 6 (non-title).
Masked Maniac Warrior beat Xenos Rosewyrm at 0:16 (Crescent Kick) by 139.
"Sinister Vixen" Haruhi Uno decked TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn at 29:22 (Darkness Will Consume You) by 1.
GR: Xander Wolfe overpowered DOD/ORDER: Henry Jones at 29:50 (Wolfsbane) by 3 (Guest Referee: Mario Bedlam).
DOD/ORDER: The Mega Punk Christopher Jerkowski and The Gamehead Kenneth Jerkowski* annihilated DB: Tobias Kage and Johnny Moore Fiend* at 27:11 (Game & Punk Crusher) by 2.
Main event: NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad outmuscled GR: Xander Wolfe at 16:41 (Malek Acid) by 6.

Card 12: Held in Kincaid (Attendance: 35,238)

TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn overpowered Bart "The Hitman" Callous at 2:36 (Superplex) by 161.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley pinned Karl Krusher at 1:28 (Crescent Kick) by 138.
GR: Tabu "The Samoan Dragon" pinned Rex Blackburn at 4:18 (Savate Kick) by 87.
GRSF: "Ace of Rock" Drago Tanaka won over RLS: Abogado del Diablo at 20:21 (Grab Your Axe, Let's Rock!) by 7 (non-title).
GR: Nibiru "The Destroyer" defeated Xenos Rosewyrm at 1:01 (Crescent Kick) by 100 (non-title).
"Sinister Vixen" Haruhi Uno over Tattooed Mariner at 29:28 (Disqualification: hit ref).
Masked Maniac Warrior won over DOD/ORDER: Donathan Storverg at 28:02 (Maniac Smash) by 2.
DB: Tobias Kage and Johnny Moore Fiend* pinned Masked Maniac Warrior* and GR: Nibiru "The Destroyer" at 27:56 (Spear Through Ropes) by 3 (Guest Referee: VIRUS/FMY: "Diamond" Dave Venom).
Main event: NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad beat DOD/ORDER: American Pitbull George C. Vicious at 28:49 (Malek Acid) by 4.

Card 13: Held in Luna (Attendance: 33,569)

Masked Maniac Warrior outmuscled Bart "The Hitman" Callous at 1:12 (Backbreaker) by 152.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn beat Karl Krusher at 1:48 (Headbutt) by 146.
GR: Izzy Krimson beat Rex Blackburn at 3:14 (Savate Kick) by 87.
Heart of Stone title: GRSF: Starlight Dragon outmuscled RLS: Abogado del Diablo at 29:13 (Stardust Speedway) by 5.

NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad overpowered Twin Butcher Zar at 4:50 (Palm Strike) by 101 (non-title).
"Sinister Vixen" Haruhi Uno beat Rip Torn at 2:19 (Rib Breaker) by 80.
RLS: "The Savior" Xalvador Bane decked DOD/ORDER: Donathan Storverg at 19:02 (Savior's Elbow) by 12.
DB: Tobias Kage and Johnny Moore Fiend* annihilated TBABIT: Senor Quinientos and Senor Quinientos Uno* at 27:48 (Spear Through Ropes) by 4.
Main event: NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad pinned NRA/RED SHOW: Jackyl Spades at 58:18 (Malek Acid) by 5.

Card 14: Held in Nashville (Attendance: 46,058)

DB: Tobias Kage overpowered Brody Murdock at 4:01 (Savate Kick) by 68.
Masked Maniac Warrior destroyed Karl Krusher at 1:29 (Crescent Kick) by 138.
NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad destroyed Rex Blackburn at 6:08 (Palm Strike) by 89 (non-title).
TBABIT: "Super Woke" Dan Smith overpowered RLS: Abogado del Diablo at 29:52 (Cradle Suplex) by 4.
"Sinister Vixen" Haruhi Uno annihilated Twin Butcher Zar at 6:58 (Crescent Kick) by 98.
"Sinister Vixen" Haruhi Uno overpowered Servant of the Beast at 7:50 (Crescent Kick) by 52.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley defeated Tattooed Mariner at 5:51 (Savate Kick) by 76.
GR: Izzy Krimson and Edsel Frost* overpowered Twin Butcher Zar* and Rip Torn at 2:35 (Headbutt) by 66.
Main event: NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad destroyed NRA/RED SHOW: "The American Zero" Tyler Nil at 35:55 (Malek Acid) by 8.

Card 15: Held in Milan (Attendance: 40,796)

NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad defeated Brody Murdock at 6:51 (Palm Strike) by 70 (non-title).
GR: Nibiru "The Destroyer" annihilated Karl Krusher at 5:54 (Crescent Kick) by 84 (non-title).
DB: Anvil Krauss annihilated Rex Blackburn at 1:49 (Savate Kick) by 87.
TBABIT: "Bad News" Nas Car beat RLS: Abogado del Diablo at 28:02 (Cradle Suplex) by 3 (Guest Referee: Bart "The Hitman" Callous).
DOD/ORDER: Yeppers McGee over Twin Butcher Zar at 4:16 (Count Out).
"Sinister Vixen" Haruhi Uno destroyed Mario Bedlam at 5:17 (Crescent Kick) by 95.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley over Rip Torn at 2:16 (Count Out).
Duality titles: DOD/ORDER: Mitch Treverno and Terrible Tito Malido* bested NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad* and Jackyl Spades at 20:50 (The Great Divide) by 7.

Main event: NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad bested RLS: Sangre de Guerro at 45:18 (Malek Acid) by 5.

Card 16: Held in Algiers (Attendance: 43,992)

DOD/ORDER: Yeppers McGee beat Brody Murdock at 4:38 (European Uppercut) by 62.
DOD/ORDER: Yeppers McGee won over Kirk "The Irish Impaler" at 0:32 (Headbutt) by 127.
RLS: Kalypso overpowered Rex Blackburn at 5:02 (Rib Breaker) by 82.
TBABIT: "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi beat RLS: Abogado del Diablo at 29:56 (Running Knee) by 1.
GRSF: "Ace of Rock" Drago Tanaka over Twin Butcher Zar at 5:22 (Count Out).
"Sinister Vixen" Haruhi Uno pinned Concrete Sledge at 0:51 (Darkness Will Consume You) by 165.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley bested Servant of the Beast at 1:40 (Diving Elbow Drop) by 119.
"Sinister Vixen" Haruhi Uno and GRSF: "Ace of Rock" Drago Tanaka* annihilated NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad and Jackyl Spades* at 22:42 (Darkness Will Consume You) by 6.

Card 17: Held in Jacksonville (Attendance: 34,519)

GRSF: "Ace of Rock" Drago Tanaka over Brody Murdock at 13:24 (Count Out).
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn won over Kirk "The Irish Impaler" at 1:41 (Crescent Kick) by 136.
RLS: Sangre de Guerro defeated Rex Blackburn at 3:14 (Rib Breaker) by 82.
RLS: Abogado del Diablo destroyed DOD/ORDER: Ruthless Randall Coolidge at 27:56 (Springboard Cutter) by 1.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley over Twin Butcher Zar at 7:03 (Count Out).
"Sinister Vixen" Haruhi Uno beat Behemoth Abomination at 3:21 (Darkness Will Consume You) by 113.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley defeated Mario Bedlam at 3:17 (Savate Kick) by 119.
DOD/ORDER: Yeppers McGee* and GRSF: Starlight Dragon won over NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad and Jackyl Spades* at 28:54 (Over Charged Powerbomb) by 1.

Card 18: Held in Las Vegas (Attendance: 49,593)

TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley beat Brody Murdock at 7:24 (Chickenwing) by 59.
Masked Maniac Warrior over Kirk "The Irish Impaler" at 24:50 (Count Out).
GR: Tabu "The Samoan Dragon" destroyed Rosa Riott at 0:49 (Diving Headbutt) by 171.
RLS: Abogado del Diablo pinned Masked Maniac Warrior at 27:55 (Springboard Cutter) by 2.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn outmuscled Twin Butcher Zar at 2:21 (European Uppercut) by 99.
"Sinister Vixen" Haruhi Uno decked Azriel Dread at 1:53 (Crescent Kick) by 98.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley pinned Concrete Sledge at 1:26 (Diving Elbow Drop) by 157.
TBABIT: "The Journeyman" Ryker Green* and "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi destroyed NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad* and Jackyl Spades at 23:54 (Ryker Spiker) by 7.

Card 19: Held in Salem (Attendance: 37,079)

TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn beat Brody Murdock at 6:34 (European Uppercut) by 68.
DB: Tobias Kage outmuscled Magnum Luv Gunn at 2:26 (Savate Kick) by 87.
GR: Izzy Krimson decked Rosa Riott at 0:39 (Chickenwing) by 146.
Masked Maniac Warrior annihilated IMT/FRM-16: El Hijo Del Murderer Casen at 28:15 (Maniac Smash) by 5.
Masked Maniac Warrior outmuscled Twin Butcher Zar at 1:36 (Headbutt) by 125.
"Sinister Vixen" Haruhi Uno destroyed GR: Xander Wolfe at 28:19 (Darkness Will Consume You) by 4 (non-title).
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley outmuscled Behemoth Abomination at 4:48 (Diving Elbow Drop) by 105.
Masked Maniac Warrior and GR: Nibiru "The Destroyer"* annihilated NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad and Jackyl Spades* at 28:34 (Maniac Smash) by 2.

Card 20: Held in New York City (Attendance: 41,035)

Masked Maniac Warrior over Brody Murdock at 1:28 (Disqualification: used powder).
NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad overpowered Magnum Luv Gunn at 2:03 (Palm Strike) by 89 (non-title).
RLS: Sangre de Guerro overpowered Rosa Riott at 2:47 (Fallaway Slam) by 141.
NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad outmuscled NRA/RED SHOW: "The American Zero" Tyler Nil at 24:52 (Malek Acid) by 8.
GR: Nibiru "The Destroyer" beat Twin Butcher Zar at 0:52 (Crescent Kick) by 101 (non-title).
RLS: "The Savior" Xalvador Bane pinned "Sinister Vixen" Haruhi Uno at 27:00 (Savior's Elbow) by 2.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley beat Azriel Dread at 2:26 (Chickenwing) by 90.
TBABIT: Senor Quinientos and Senor Quinientos Uno* overpowered NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad* and Jackyl Spades at 29:59 (Cradle Suplex) by 1.

Card 21: Held in Vancouver (Attendance: 45,531)

GR: Nibiru "The Destroyer" over Brody Murdock at 3:28 (Count Out) (non-title).
"Sinister Vixen" Haruhi Uno destroyed Magnum Luv Gunn at 3:19 (Crescent Kick) by 86.
DB: Anvil Krauss over Russian Maiden at 1:10 (Count Out).
NRA/RED SHOW: "The American Zero" Tyler Nil won over Masked Maniac Warrior at 29:09 (Nil Forture DDT) by 2.
NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad destroyed Twin Butcher Raz at 0:19 (Cobra Clutch) by 142 (non-title).
"Sinister Vixen" Haruhi Uno beat IMT/FRM-16: Bee Machine at 10:11 (Crescent Kick) by 11.
GR: Xander Wolfe pinned TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley at 27:54 (Wolfsbane) by 4.
TBABIT: Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley*, "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley, and "The Broken" Keegan Crowley overpowered Bart "The Hitman" Callous, Bubba B. Bad*, and Prince Chevy at 1:25 (Cobra Clutch) by 126.

Card 22: Held in Fort Wayne (Attendance: 34,369)

DB: Tobias Kage bested Bubba B. Bad at 2:44 (Cobra Clutch) by 166.
DOD/ORDER: Yeppers McGee annihilated Magnum Luv Gunn at 4:55 (European Uppercut) by 81.
RLS: Sangre de Guerro over Russian Maiden at 1:24 (Count Out).
GR: Tabu "The Samoan Dragon" pinned TBABIT: Debate Club Captain at 15:09 (Diving Headbutt) by 6 (non-title).
NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad decked DB: Johnny Moore Fiend at 29:43 (Malek Acid) by 1 (non-title).
GRSF: Starlight Dragon decked DOD/ORDER: Yeppers McGee at 15:52 (Stardust Speedway) by 9.
RLS: "The Savior" Xalvador Bane beat TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley at 22:31 (Savior's Elbow) by 10.
TBABIT: Bill Bonham, Jr.*, "Awful Lawful" Paul Phull, and "So Sweet" Beau T. Phull defeated Bart "The Hitman" Callous, Bubba B. Bad*, and Wong Wright at 3:55 (Superplex) by 83.

Card 23: Held in Memphis (Attendance: 30,966)

NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad decked Bubba B. Bad at 0:47 (Stunner) by 164 (non-title).
GRSF: "Ace of Rock" Drago Tanaka over Magnum Luv Gunn at 4:09 (Disqualification: used powder).
GR: Tabu "The Samoan Dragon" defeated Sally Arcane at 4:57 (Savate Kick) by 60.
GR: Tabu "The Samoan Dragon" defeated GRSF: Starlight Dragon at 28:03 (Diving Headbutt) by 1.
NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad bested TBABIT: Debate Club Captain at 21:32 (Malek Acid) by 8 (non-title).
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn decked DOD/ORDER: Yeppers McGee at 18:32 (Plant Killer) by 9.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley won over IMT/FRM-16: Bee Machine at 23:49 (Diving Elbow Drop) by 6.
DOD/ORDER: Beepo The Clown, Meepo The Clown, and Zeepo The Clown* pinned RLS: Bam Bam el Futuro*, Abogado del Diablo, and Sangre de Guerro at 29:16 (Funhouse Massacre) by 1.

Card 24: Held in Boulder (Attendance: 38,344)

"Sinister Vixen" Haruhi Uno destroyed Bubba B. Bad at 0:38 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 171.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley bested Magnum Luv Gunn at 6:57 (Chickenwing) by 78.
DB: Tobias Kage defeated Sally Arcane at 4:10 (Savate Kick) by 60.
Mountain of Madness title: GR: Tabu "The Samoan Dragon" decked IMT/FRM-16: Bee Machine at 14:45 (Diving Headbutt) by 14.

NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad bested TBABIT: Rock "Paper" Scissors at 28:37 (Malek Acid) by 4 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Yeppers McGee over VIRUS: Pokemon of Pain Absol at 2:58 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn over DB: Perspectiva Tres at 6:33 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
DOD/ORDER: The Pain Bringer Benjamin Wittstruck*, The Chaos Bringer David Wittstruck, and The Riot Bringer Lloyd Wittstruck pinned GR: Tabu "The Samoan Dragon", Afasa "The Samoan Dragon"*, and Xander Wolfe at 27:07 (The Execution Device) by 3 (Guest Referee: TBABIT: Senor Quinientos Uno).

Card 25: Held in Englewood (Attendance: 49,557)

DOD/ORDER: Yeppers McGee destroyed Bubba B. Bad at 2:16 (Stunner) by 152.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn pinned Magnum Luv Gunn at 4:40 (European Uppercut) by 87.
GR: Izzy Krimson annihilated Sally Arcane at 6:37 (Savate Kick) by 60.
NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad won over NRA/RED SHOW: Dark Humor at 16:47 (Malek Acid) by 10.
NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad outmuscled TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn at 28:40 (Malek Acid) by 3 (non-title) (Guest Referee: DOD/ORDER: Mitch Treverno).
DOD/ORDER: Yeppers McGee over Tattooed Mariner at 8:21 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn decked Masked Maniac Warrior at 19:22 (Plant Killer) by 7.
GR: Tabu "The Samoan Dragon"*, Afasa "The Samoan Dragon", and Xander Wolfe destroyed DOD/ORDER: Yeppers McGee, GRSF: Starlight Dragon*, and DOD/ORDER: The Mega Punk Christopher Jerkowski at 29:58 (Samoan Spike) by 1.

Card 26: Held in Muskegon (Attendance: 42,499)

GRSF: "Ace of Rock" Drago Tanaka pinned Bubba B. Bad at 2:06 (Cradle Suplex) by 171.
Masked Maniac Warrior bested Magnum Luv Gunn at 5:41 (Pumphandle Slam) by 77.
DB: Anvil Krauss beat Sally Arcane at 2:31 (Savate Kick) by 60.
TBABIT: Debate Club Captain decked NRA/RED SHOW: Dark Humor at 28:32 (Cradle Suplex) by 2.
NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad destroyed Masked Maniac Warrior at 20:50 (Malek Acid) by 10.
DOD/ORDER: Yeppers McGee outmuscled Rip Torn at 1:54 (Spinebuster) by 108.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn over Tattooed Mariner at 0:31 (Count Out).
GR: Tabu "The Samoan Dragon", Afasa "The Samoan Dragon"*, and Xander Wolfe beat VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Disaster*, Masked Maniac Warrior, and GR: Nibiru "The Destroyer" at 28:51 (Samoan Spike) by 1.

Card 27: Held in Mission (Attendance: 46,725)

TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley overpowered Bubba B. Bad at 0:26 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 163.
GR: Nibiru "The Destroyer" over Magnum Luv Gunn at 27:35 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent) (non-title).
NRA/RedShow: Rayven Ember outmuscled Sally Arcane at 3:28 (Rib Breaker) by 60.
NRA/RED SHOW: Dark Humor tied Masked Maniac Warrior at 3:28 (Double Disqualification).
NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad bested Tattooed Mariner at 2:08 (Cobra Clutch) by 123 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Yeppers McGee defeated Servant of the Beast at 1:34 (Over Charged Powerbomb) by 117.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn bested Rip Torn at 6:30 (Chickenwing) by 80.
TBABIT: Bill Bonham, Jr., "Awful Lawful" Paul Phull*, and "So Sweet" Beau T. Phull won over GR: Tabu "The Samoan Dragon", Afasa "The Samoan Dragon", and Xander Wolfe* at 29:17 (Cradle Suplex) by 1.

Card 28: Held in Paris (Attendance: 44,846)

TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn outmuscled Bubba B. Bad at 1:37 (Superplex) by 161.
DOD/ORDER: Yeppers McGee pinned Maude Jenkins at 2:37 (Over Charged Powerbomb) by 159.
RLS: Kalypso pinned Sally Arcane at 6:35 (Savate Kick) by 64.
DB: Tobias Kage won over Xenos Rosewyrm at 1:06 (Hanging Neckbreaker) by 177.
NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad destroyed Rip Torn at 6:22 (Savate Kick) by 80 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Yeppers McGee overpowered Mario Bedlam at 4:53 (European Uppercut) by 90.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn drew GR: Afasa "The Samoan Dragon" at 0:15 (Double Count Out).
TBABIT: Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley, "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley*, and "The Broken" Keegan Crowley won over GR: Tabu "The Samoan Dragon", Afasa "The Samoan Dragon", and Xander Wolfe* at 27:16 (Crowley Crash) by 1.

Card 29: Held in Compton (Attendance: 41,480)

Masked Maniac Warrior defeated Bubba B. Bad at 2:24 (Backbreaker) by 152.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn outmuscled Maude Jenkins at 3:41 (Chickenwing) by 77.
RLS: Sangre de Guerro destroyed Sally Arcane at 7:26 (Chickenwing) by 66.
DB: Tobias Kage outmuscled Twin Butcher Zar at 4:56 (Savate Kick) by 99.
NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad decked Servant of the Beast at 7:02 (Palm Strike) by 55 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Yeppers McGee destroyed Concrete Sledge at 2:49 (Over Charged Powerbomb) by 155.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn pinned Servant of the Beast at 4:20 (European Uppercut) by 53.
Legion titles: DOD/ORDER: Beepo The Clown, Meepo The Clown*, and Zeepo The Clown decked GR: Tabu "The Samoan Dragon", Afasa "The Samoan Dragon", and Xander Wolfe* at 29:55 (Funhouse Massacre) by 3 (Guest Referee: Tyler Mustaine).

Card 30: Held in Arlington (Attendance: 30,150)

GR: Nibiru "The Destroyer" won over Bubba B. Bad at 1:10 (Cradle Suplex) by 174 (non-title).
Masked Maniac Warrior over Maude Jenkins at 4:42 (Disqualification: nail file).
Amish Mistress of Pain decked Sally Arcane at 7:25 (Headbutt) by 72.
DB: Tobias Kage destroyed Twin Butcher Raz at 1:35 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 141.
NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad beat Mario Bedlam at 2:23 (Palm Strike) by 98 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Yeppers McGee pinned Behemoth Abomination at 4:53 (Over Charged Powerbomb) by 103.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn annihilated Mario Bedlam at 4:18 (European Uppercut) by 96.
DOD/ORDER: Beepo The Clown, Meepo The Clown*, and Zeepo The Clown bested NRA/RED SHOW: Dark Humor, Masked Maniac Warrior, and GR: Nibiru "The Destroyer"* at 27:42 (Funhouse Massacre) by 1.

Card 31: Held in Bombay (Attendance: 35,378)

DOD/ORDER: Yeppers McGee won over Crystal Vhaughn at 5:29 (European Uppercut) by 78.
DB: Tobias Kage bested Maverick Angel at 0:50 (Hanging Neckbreaker) by 120.
GR: Nibiru "The Destroyer" decked Sally Arcane at 6:44 (Crescent Kick) by 62 (non-title).
DB: Tobias Kage outmuscled GRSF: Starlight Dragon at 28:08 (Hanging Neckbreaker) by 2.
NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad over Concrete Sledge at 5:27 (Count Out) (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Yeppers McGee decked Azriel Dread at 6:05 (European Uppercut) by 93.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn overpowered Concrete Sledge at 0:27 (Plant Killer) by 164.
DB: Tobias Kage, Josie Ephedra, and Johnny Moore Fiend over Xenos Rosewyrm, Mario Bedlam, and Azriel Dread at 2:41 (Count Out).

Card 32: Held in Gulf Shores (Attendance: 39,463)

TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn pinned Crystal Vhaughn at 2:38 (Headbutt) by 128.
NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad bested Maverick Angel at 1:52 (Malek Acid) by 121 (non-title).
NRA/RED SHOW: Jackyl Spades decked Sally Arcane at 6:43 (Savate Kick) by 64.
DB: Tobias Kage overpowered TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn at 27:32 (Hanging Neckbreaker) by 2.
NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad destroyed Behemoth Abomination at 2:54 (Malek Acid) by 115 (non-title).
Prophet title: GRSF: "Ace of Rock" Drago Tanaka decked TBABIT: Rock "Paper" Scissors at 27:26 (Grab Your Axe, Let's Rock!) by 3 (Guest Referee: VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Callihan).

TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn overpowered Behemoth Abomination at 2:45 (Plant Killer) by 112.
DB: Cesar Navarro, Anvil Krauss*, and Perspectiva Tres defeated Twin Butcher Zar, Rip Torn*, and Concrete Sledge at 6:14 (Superplex) by 76.

Card 33: Held in Budapest (Attendance: 41,245)

Masked Maniac Warrior bested Crystal Vhaughn at 3:59 (Crescent Kick) by 120.
"Sinister Vixen" Haruhi Uno overpowered Maverick Angel at 2:35 (Darkness Will Consume You) by 119.
RLS: "The Savior" Xalvador Bane won over Sally Arcane at 7:45 (Palm Strike) by 72.
DB: Tobias Kage over Tattooed Mariner at 5:25 (Count Out).
NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad won over Azriel Dread at 3:39 (Palm Strike) by 101 (non-title).
GRSF: "Ace of Rock" Drago Tanaka defeated TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn at 28:54 (Grab Your Axe, Let's Rock!) by 2.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn annihilated Azriel Dread at 1:37 (European Uppercut) by 99.
Three Fates titles: DB: Cesar Navarro*, Anvil Krauss, and Perspectiva Tres outmuscled DOD/ORDER: Beepo The Clown, Meepo The Clown, and Zeepo The Clown* at 28:09 (Burning Hammer) by 4.

Card 34: Held in Kilkenny (Attendance: 38,281)

DOD/ORDER: Yeppers McGee overpowered Douglas Shadow at 1:36 (Spinebuster) by 109.
DOD/ORDER: Yeppers McGee over Maverick Angel at 5:19 (Count Out).
NRA/RedShow: Rayven Ember pinned Shin Guru at 0:36 (The Rayven Effect) by 161.
DB: Tobias Kage bested Rip Torn at 2:29 (Headbutt) by 79.
NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad defeated GR: Xander Wolfe at 21:54 (Malek Acid) by 6 (non-title).
GRSF: "Ace of Rock" Drago Tanaka won over Tattooed Mariner at 5:00 (Crescent Kick) by 44.
Reign of Courage title: TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn annihilated GR: Xander Wolfe at 28:14 (Plant Killer) by 3 (Guest Referee: TBABIT: The Loose Cannon).

DOD/ORDER: Beepo The Clown*, Meepo The Clown, and Zeepo The Clown beat DOD/ORDER: Yeppers McGee, GRSF: Starlight Dragon, and DOD/ORDER: The Mega Punk Christopher Jerkowski* at 27:25 (Funhouse Massacre) by 4.

Card 35: Held in Pisa (Attendance: 31,571)

TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn bested Douglas Shadow at 7:47 (European Uppercut) by 47.
GRSF: "Ace of Rock" Drago Tanaka over Maverick Angel at 8:32 (Count Out).
DB: Tobias Kage bested Tyler Mustaine at 3:14 (Cradle Suplex) by 119.
DB: Tobias Kage beat Servant of the Beast at 6:13 (Savate Kick) by 53.
GRSF: Starlight Dragon won over DOD/ORDER: Mitch Treverno at 29:05 (Stardust Speedway) by 5.
GRSF: "Ace of Rock" Drago Tanaka over Rip Torn at 7:11 (Count Out).
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn bested NRA/RED SHOW: Jackyl Spades at 28:46 (Plant Killer) by 2.
DOD/ORDER: Beepo The Clown*, Meepo The Clown, and Zeepo The Clown bested VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Disaster, Masked Maniac Warrior, and GR: Nibiru "The Destroyer"* at 29:42 (Funhouse Massacre) by 4.

Card 36: Held in Istanbul (Attendance: 38,764)

Masked Maniac Warrior overpowered Douglas Shadow at 5:33 (Headbutt) by 72.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley over Maverick Angel at 1:36 (Count Out).
NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad beat Tyler Mustaine at 2:27 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 118 (non-title).
DB: Tobias Kage decked Mario Bedlam at 5:02 (Savate Kick) by 96.
"Sinister Vixen" Haruhi Uno destroyed Twin Butcher Raz at 1:11 (Superplex) by 138.
GRSF: "Ace of Rock" Drago Tanaka bested Servant of the Beast at 5:13 (Crescent Kick) by 52.
RLS: "The Savior" Xalvador Bane won over TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn at 27:18 (Savior's Elbow) by 3 (Guest Referee: DOD/ORDER: Beepo The Clown).
DOD/ORDER: Beepo The Clown*, Meepo The Clown, and Zeepo The Clown defeated TBABIT: Bill Bonham, Jr., "Awful Lawful" Paul Phull, and "So Sweet" Beau T. Phull* at 27:59 (Funhouse Massacre) by 2.

Card 37: Held in Bari (Attendance: 35,722)

DB: Tobias Kage beat Dragonowski at 3:50 (Savate Kick) by 72.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn annihilated Maverick Angel at 3:46 (Plant Killer) by 118.
DOD/ORDER: Yeppers McGee over Tyler Mustaine at 10:56 (Count Out).
DB: Tobias Kage annihilated Concrete Sledge at 1:07 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 143.
DOD/ORDER: Yeppers McGee annihilated Twin Butcher Raz at 0:57 (Superplex) by 130.
GRSF: "Ace of Rock" Drago Tanaka destroyed Mario Bedlam at 0:31 (Grab Your Axe, Let's Rock!) by 154.
Masked Maniac Warrior defeated Tattooed Mariner at 0:39 (Maniac Smash) by 134.
DOD/ORDER: Beepo The Clown, Meepo The Clown, and Zeepo The Clown* defeated TBABIT: Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley*, "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley, and "The Broken" Keegan Crowley at 28:14 (Funhouse Massacre) by 2.

Card 38: Held in Shanghai (Attendance: 37,357)

NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad overpowered Dragonowski at 5:32 (Palm Strike) by 74 (non-title).
Masked Maniac Warrior beat Maverick Angel at 4:36 (Maniac Smash) by 111.
GRSF: "Ace of Rock" Drago Tanaka beat Tyler Mustaine at 4:57 (Cradle Suplex) by 116.
DB: Tobias Kage defeated Behemoth Abomination at 3:31 (Hanging Neckbreaker) by 114.
GRSF: "Ace of Rock" Drago Tanaka decked Twin Butcher Raz at 0:25 (Superplex) by 142.
GRSF: "Ace of Rock" Drago Tanaka overpowered Concrete Sledge at 1:19 (Superplex) by 144.
Masked Maniac Warrior overpowered Rip Torn at 2:52 (Savate Kick) by 68.

Card 39: Held in Homewood (Attendance: 44,939)

"Sinister Vixen" Haruhi Uno defeated Dragonowski at 3:56 (Darkness Will Consume You) by 124.
GR: Nibiru "The Destroyer" bested Maverick Angel at 1:50 (Madible Claw) by 120 (non-title).
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley decked Tyler Mustaine at 4:21 (Diving Elbow Drop) by 119.
DB: Tobias Kage beat Azriel Dread at 3:53 (Savate Kick) by 99.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley pinned Twin Butcher Raz at 2:33 (Cobra Clutch) by 129.
GRSF: "Ace of Rock" Drago Tanaka annihilated Behemoth Abomination at 4:59 (Grab Your Axe, Let's Rock!) by 114.
GR: Nibiru "The Destroyer" destroyed Masked Maniac Warrior at 14:00 (Crescent Kick) by 12 (non-title).

Card 40: Held in Mexicali (Attendance: 38,690)

DOD/ORDER: Yeppers McGee bested Dragonowski at 3:57 (Over Charged Powerbomb) by 114.
DOD/ORDER: Yeppers McGee defeated Midnight Ryder at 4:28 (Over Charged Powerbomb) by 104.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn pinned Tyler Mustaine at 1:42 (Plant Killer) by 126.
GR: Izzy Krimson defeated TBABIT: "Virtuous" Robin O'Connor at 18:40 (Krimson Klutch) by 8.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn decked Twin Butcher Raz at 0:59 (Sunset Flip) by 136.
GRSF: "Ace of Rock" Drago Tanaka won over Azriel Dread at 3:01 (Crescent Kick) by 98.
Masked Maniac Warrior bested Servant of the Beast at 4:27 (Pumphandle Slam) by 43.

Card 41: Held in Nairobi (Attendance: 40,538)

GRSF: "Ace of Rock" Drago Tanaka pinned Dragonowski at 4:27 (Crescent Kick) by 71.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn destroyed Midnight Ryder at 1:38 (Plant Killer) by 113.
Masked Maniac Warrior bested Tyler Mustaine at 3:43 (Sunset Flip) by 106.
GR: Izzy Krimson overpowered "Sinister Vixen" Haruhi Uno at 29:52 (Krimson Klutch) by 1.
Masked Maniac Warrior over Twin Butcher Raz at 4:03 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
GRSF: "Ace of Rock" Drago Tanaka defeated GR: Xander Wolfe at 28:39 (Grab Your Axe, Let's Rock!) by 5 (non-title).
Masked Maniac Warrior pinned Mario Bedlam at 0:36 (Maniac Smash) by 145.

Card 42: Held in Louisville (Attendance: 39,602)

TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley overpowered Dragonowski at 2:40 (Diving Elbow Drop) by 116.
Masked Maniac Warrior won over Midnight Ryder at 3:22 (Stunner) by 78.
GR: Nibiru "The Destroyer" destroyed Tyler Mustaine at 4:47 (Cradle Suplex) by 119 (non-title).
GR: Izzy Krimson tied GRSF: "Ace of Rock" Drago Tanaka at 15:09 (No Contest).
GR: Nibiru "The Destroyer" bested Twin Butcher Raz at 1:30 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 141 (non-title).
RLS: "The Savior" Xalvador Bane decked GRSF: "Ace of Rock" Drago Tanaka at 29:52 (Savior's Elbow) by 1.
Masked Maniac Warrior destroyed Concrete Sledge at 2:44 (Maniac Smash) by 157.

Card 43: Held in Pahrump (Attendance: 42,957)

TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn won over Dragonowski at 6:36 (European Uppercut) by 72.
DB: Tobias Kage outmuscled Percy Steeler Jones at 1:38 (Chickenwing) by 105.
DOD/ORDER: Yeppers McGee destroyed Wong Wright at 2:22 (Over Charged Powerbomb) by 126.
GR: Izzy Krimson drew GR: Edsel Frost at 1:33 (Double Disqualification).
DB: Anvil Krauss bested TBABIT: Debate Club Captain at 17:10 (Pop Up Powerslam) by 8 (non-title).
GRSF: "Ace of Rock" Drago Tanaka beat IMT/FRM-16: Bee Machine at 12:40 (Grab Your Axe, Let's Rock!) by 15 (non-title).
Masked Maniac Warrior destroyed Behemoth Abomination at 4:53 (Maniac Smash) by 105.

Card 44: Held in Hermosillo (Attendance: 37,765)

Masked Maniac Warrior defeated Dragonowski at 1:33 (Maniac Smash) by 116.
NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad outmuscled Percy Steeler Jones at 4:03 (Chickenwing) by 105 (non-title).
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn destroyed Wong Wright at 2:25 (Plant Killer) by 135.
GR: Izzy Krimson destroyed GRSF: Starlight Dragon at 27:29 (Krimson Klutch) by 2.
DB: Anvil Krauss won over GRSF: Starlight Dragon at 27:28 (Pop Up Powerslam) by 3 (Guest Referee: VIRUS: Pokemon of Pain Hoothoot).
GR: Edsel Frost destroyed TBABIT: Rock "Paper" Scissors at 28:10 (Frost Bite) by 3 (Guest Referee: DOD/ORDER: Terrible Tito Malido).
Masked Maniac Warrior defeated Azriel Dread at 4:20 (Pumphandle Slam) by 89.

Card 45: Held in Belfast (Attendance: 35,906)

GR: Nibiru "The Destroyer" bested Dragonowski at 3:26 (Crescent Kick) by 74 (non-title).
"Sinister Vixen" Haruhi Uno outmuscled Percy Steeler Jones at 4:39 (Ankle Lock) by 105.
Masked Maniac Warrior won over Wong Wright at 0:56 (Crescent Kick) by 103.
GR: Izzy Krimson pinned TBABIT: The Loose Cannon at 20:17 (Krimson Klutch) by 9.
DB: Anvil Krauss beat TBABIT: Rock "Paper" Scissors at 29:55 (Pop Up Powerslam) by 4 (non-title).
GR: Edsel Frost beat Rip Torn at 3:59 (Savate Kick) by 82.
GR: Xander Wolfe bested Masked Maniac Warrior at 28:38 (Wolfsbane) by 4.

Card 46: Held in Fort Worth (Attendance: 38,283)

NRA/RedShow: Rayven Ember pinned Iron Brawler at 3:44 (The Rayven Effect) by 117.
DOD/ORDER: Yeppers McGee won over Percy Steeler Jones at 4:01 (Pumphandle Slam) by 97.
RLS: Bam Bam el Futuro overpowered DOD/ORDER: The Pain Bringer Benjamin Wittstruck at 18:39 (Impacto Futuro) by 6.
GR: Izzy Krimson decked TBABIT: "Bad News" Nas Car at 28:13 (Krimson Klutch) by 4.
Lion Heart title: DB: Anvil Krauss decked TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn at 27:42 (Pop Up Powerslam) by 3 (Guest Referee: DB: Josie Ephedra).

GRSF: Starlight Dragon destroyed RLS: Kalypso at 29:51 (Stardust Speedway) by 2.
NRA/RED SHOW: Jackyl Spades destroyed Masked Maniac Warrior at 29:38 (Spade Cutter) by 5.

Card 47: Held in Tijuana (Attendance: 32,392)

DOD/ORDER: Yeppers McGee annihilated Iron Brawler at 1:55 (Savate Kick) by 75.
GRSF: "Ace of Rock" Drago Tanaka won over Percy Steeler Jones at 2:40 (Palm Strike) by 105.
RLS: Bam Bam el Futuro bested DOD/ORDER: The Chaos Bringer David Wittstruck at 29:01 (Impacto Futuro) by 5.
GR: Izzy Krimson pinned DOD/ORDER: Clark Sparks at 21:41 (Krimson Klutch) by 6.
DB: Anvil Krauss overpowered Masked Maniac Warrior at 23:30 (Pop Up Powerslam) by 10.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn beat RLS: Kalypso at 29:37 (Plant Killer) by 2.
RLS: "The Savior" Xalvador Bane beat Masked Maniac Warrior at 15:15 (Savior's Elbow) by 10.

Card 48: Held in the Free State (Attendance: 49,353)

TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn won over Iron Brawler at 4:00 (Chickenwing) by 83.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley destroyed Percy Steeler Jones at 6:14 (Crescent Kick) by 96.
DOD/ORDER: The Riot Bringer Lloyd Wittstruck outmuscled RLS: Bam Bam el Futuro at 27:08 (The Riot Spear) by 1.
GR: Izzy Krimson won over TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley at 16:33 (Krimson Klutch) by 9.
NRA/RedShow: Rayven Ember defeated GRSF: Starlight Dragon at 28:03 (The Rayven Effect) by 3 (Guest Referee: IMT/FRM-16: Wikkid the Blood Red Dog).
RLS: Sangre de Guerro overpowered Masked Maniac Warrior at 28:39 (Tiger Driver) by 5.
Masked Maniac Warrior annihilated IMT/FRM-16: Patera the Beekeeper at 27:31 (Maniac Smash) by 4.

Card 49: Held in Helsinki (Attendance: 49,508)

Masked Maniac Warrior pinned Iron Brawler at 4:17 (Sunset Flip) by 106.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn pinned Percy Steeler Jones at 1:11 (Headbutt) by 104.
RLS: Bam Bam el Futuro overpowered TBABIT: Manute "the Chucker" Bol at 27:24 (Impacto Futuro) by 4.
GR: Izzy Krimson over DB: Perspectiva Tres at 1:21 (Count Out).
DB: Johnny Moore Fiend won over "Sinister Vixen" Haruhi Uno at 29:22 (The 12th Step) by 1.
GRSF: Starlight Dragon outmuscled TBABIT: Rock "Paper" Scissors at 29:31 (Stardust Speedway) by 1.
Masked Maniac Warrior beat IMT/FRM-16: Bee Machine at 22:06 (Maniac Smash) by 6.

Card 50: Held in Woodsfield (Attendance: 48,830)

DB: Tobias Kage won over Jermaine "The Berlin Wall" at 2:49 (Savate Kick) by 85.
Masked Maniac Warrior pinned Percy Steeler Jones at 3:19 (Crescent Kick) by 96.
NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad annihilated RLS: Bam Bam el Futuro at 27:52 (Malek Acid) by 5 (non-title).
GR: Izzy Krimson pinned Masked Maniac Warrior at 21:58 (Krimson Klutch) by 9.
DB: Johnny Moore Fiend drew GRSF: "Ace of Rock" Drago Tanaka at 12:36 (Double Count Out).
GRSF: Starlight Dragon tied TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn at 13:51 (Double Disqualification).
GR: Nibiru "The Destroyer" bested Tattooed Mariner at 5:28 (Savate Kick) by 87 (non-title).

Card 51: Held in Zacatecas (Attendance: 38,582)

NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad annihilated Jermaine "The Berlin Wall" at 6:53 (Palm Strike) by 87 (non-title).
GR: Nibiru "The Destroyer" annihilated Percy Steeler Jones at 2:19 (Chickenwing) by 105 (non-title).
RLS: Bam Bam el Futuro defeated DOD/ORDER: Mitch Treverno at 29:52 (Impacto Futuro) by 3 (Guest Referee: Servant of the Beast).
GR: Izzy Krimson pinned Rip Torn at 3:00 (Headbutt) by 79.
DB: Johnny Moore Fiend destroyed GRSF: Starlight Dragon at 27:05 (The 12th Step) by 2.
GRSF: Starlight Dragon drew GR: Afasa "The Samoan Dragon" (Time Limit).
GR: Nibiru "The Destroyer" bested Rip Torn at 3:07 (Headbutt) by 81 (non-title).

Card 52: Held in Ozone Park (Attendance: 41,971)

DOD/ORDER: Yeppers McGee won over Jermaine "The Berlin Wall" at 3:23 (European Uppercut) by 79.
DOD/ORDER: Yeppers McGee over Prince Chevy at 2:25 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
RLS: Bam Bam el Futuro won over TBABIT: Debate Club Captain at 27:59 (Impacto Futuro) by 3 (Guest Referee: IMT/FRM-16: Wikkid the Blood Red Dog).
GR: Izzy Krimson outmuscled TBABIT: Senor Quinientos Uno at 16:08 (Krimson Klutch) by 12.
DB: Johnny Moore Fiend outmuscled TBABIT: "Super Woke" Dan Smith at 29:56 (The 12th Step) by 3 (Guest Referee: Jonathan Ranchero).
GRSF: Starlight Dragon won over Amish Mistress of Pain at 27:08 (Stardust Speedway) by 3 (Guest Referee: TBABIT: Senor Quinientos Uno).
RLS: "The Savior" Xalvador Bane won over Rip Torn at 2:28 (Palm Strike) by 81.

Card 53: Held in Bagdad (Attendance: 42,215)

GRSF: "Ace of Rock" Drago Tanaka overpowered Jermaine "The Berlin Wall" at 6:55 (Crescent Kick) by 84.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn over Prince Chevy at 5:25 (Count Out).
Enigma title: "Sinister Vixen" Haruhi Uno defeated RLS: Bam Bam el Futuro at 28:40 (Darkness Will Consume You) by 3 (Guest Referee: VIRUS: Pokemon of Pain Noctowl).

NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad defeated DB: Cesar Navarro at 29:08 (Malek Acid) by 1.
DB: Johnny Moore Fiend over DOD/ORDER: Kenneth Van Slyke at 5:27 (Count Out).
GRSF: Starlight Dragon bested GR: Xander Wolfe at 27:59 (Stardust Speedway) by 3 (non-title) (Guest Referee: Rip Torn).
GR: Nibiru "The Destroyer" won over Servant of the Beast at 3:37 (Crescent Kick) by 55 (non-title).

Card 54: Held in Garden City (Attendance: 39,957)

TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley overpowered Jermaine "The Berlin Wall" at 3:09 (Chickenwing) by 76.
Masked Maniac Warrior over Prince Chevy at 4:52 (Count Out).
GRSF: "Ace of Rock" Drago Tanaka pinned RLS: Bam Bam el Futuro at 29:07 (Grab Your Axe, Let's Rock!) by 4 (non-title).
DB: Cesar Navarro outmuscled GRSF: Starlight Dragon at 28:17 (Burning Hammer) by 2.
DB: Johnny Moore Fiend bested TBABIT: Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley at 20:25 (The 12th Step) by 8.
RLS: "The Savior" Xalvador Bane defeated GRSF: Starlight Dragon at 28:49 (Savior's Elbow) by 3 (Guest Referee: Percy Steeler Jones).
GR: Nibiru "The Destroyer" annihilated Mario Bedlam at 3:17 (Crescent Kick) by 98 (non-title).

Card 55: Held in Avila (Attendance: 41,410)

TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn bested Jermaine "The Berlin Wall" at 6:09 (European Uppercut) by 85.
GR: Tabu "The Samoan Dragon" beat Ralph "The Macchio" Mann at 3:03 (Chickenwing) by 110.
GRSF: Starlight Dragon destroyed RLS: Bam Bam el Futuro at 28:44 (Stardust Speedway) by 2.
DB: Cesar Navarro bested TBABIT: Rock "Paper" Scissors at 27:00 (Burning Hammer) by 3 (Guest Referee: IMT/FRM-16: Bee Machine).
DB: Johnny Moore Fiend defeated TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn at 27:04 (The 12th Step) by 2.
GRSF: Starlight Dragon decked IMT/FRM-16: Bee Machine at 13:10 (Stardust Speedway) by 13.
GR: Nibiru "The Destroyer" outmuscled Concrete Sledge at 1:09 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 143 (non-title).

Card 56: Held in Vicksburg (Attendance: 33,717)

Masked Maniac Warrior beat Jermaine "The Berlin Wall" at 3:44 (Pumphandle Slam) by 75.
GR: Izzy Krimson bested Ralph "The Macchio" Mann at 2:59 (Chickenwing) by 111.
RLS: Bam Bam el Futuro overpowered TBABIT: The Loose Cannon at 29:12 (Impacto Futuro) by 5.
DB: Cesar Navarro beat Masked Maniac Warrior at 20:29 (Burning Hammer) by 9.
DB: Johnny Moore Fiend pinned Masked Maniac Warrior at 17:01 (The 12th Step) by 9.
GR: Xander Wolfe outmuscled TBABIT: The Loose Cannon at 28:10 (Wolfsbane) by 4.
GR: Nibiru "The Destroyer" pinned Behemoth Abomination at 2:23 (Madible Claw) by 114 (non-title).

Card 57: Held in Nice (Attendance: 42,065)

GR: Nibiru "The Destroyer" beat Jermaine "The Berlin Wall" at 5:54 (Crescent Kick) by 87 (non-title).
NRA/RedShow: Rayven Ember outmuscled Ralph "The Macchio" Mann at 0:57 (Palm Strike) by 111.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn destroyed RLS: Bam Bam el Futuro at 29:36 (Plant Killer) by 2.
DB: Josie Ephedra destroyed Twin Butcher Zar at 6:02 (Flying Dropkick) by 92.
DB: Johnny Moore Fiend beat TBABIT: Senor Quinientos at 16:05 (The 12th Step) by 13.
RLS: "The Savior" Xalvador Bane annihilated TBABIT: The Loose Cannon at 21:05 (Savior's Elbow) by 10.
GR: Nibiru "The Destroyer" annihilated Azriel Dread at 3:33 (Crescent Kick) by 101 (non-title).

Card 58: Held in Trenton (Attendance: 31,740)

DB: Tobias Kage won over Jonathan Ranchero at 2:46 (Cobra Clutch) by 149.
RLS: Kalypso won over Ralph "The Macchio" Mann at 1:47 (Fallaway Slam) by 106.
RLS: Bam Bam el Futuro overpowered TBABIT: "The Journeyman" Ryker Green at 29:41 (Impacto Futuro) by 3 (Guest Referee: DOD/ORDER: Henry Jones).
GRSF: Starlight Dragon destroyed DB: Josie Ephedra at 17:19 (Stardust Speedway) by 7.
DB: Johnny Moore Fiend pinned IMT/FRM-16: Bee Machine at 10:12 (The 12th Step) by 15 (non-title).
TBABIT: Rock "Paper" Scissors pinned DOD/ORDER: Amazing Amy Savage at 27:11 (Cradle Suplex) by 5.
TBABIT: "So Sweet" Beau T. Phull pinned IMT/FRM-16: Bee Machine at 17:50 (Sunset Flip) by 7.

Card 59: Held in Calgary (Attendance: 30,961)

NRA/RED SHOW: Malek the Mad bested Jonathan Ranchero at 1:27 (Stunner) by 147 (non-title).
RLS: Sangre de Guerro pinned Ralph "The Macchio" Mann at 3:59 (Fallaway Slam) by 106.
RLS: Bam Bam el Futuro pinned DOD/ORDER: Beepo The Clown at 21:58 (Impacto Futuro) by 6.
DB: Josie Ephedra over Rip Torn at 7:04 (Disqualification: used powder).
"Sinister Vixen" Haruhi Uno annihilated TBABIT: Debate Club Captain at 19:29 (Darkness Will Consume You) by 6 (non-title).
TBABIT: Rock "Paper" Scissors bested Masked Maniac Warrior at 17:25 (Cradle Suplex) by 6.
DOD/ORDER: Terrible Tito Malido over VIRUS: Pokemon of Pain Hitmontop at 2:22 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).

Interleague Matches

DB: Johnny Moore Fiend (YJL) won over VIRUS/COH: Drake Douglas (GNL) at 27:30 (The 12th Step) by 2.

Battle Royal: Held in Dover (Attendance: 42,026)

DB: Perspectiva Tres collected $1,000 when GR: Nibiru "The Destroyer" catapulted him out of the ring.
DOD/ORDER: Yeppers McGee picked up an imaginary $1,100 after NRA/RED SHOW: Jackyl Spades flipped him outside the ring.
Masked Maniac Warrior gained $1,200 in imaginary earnings when TBABIT: The Loose Cannon catapulted him into his manager at ringside.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley got $1,300 after GR: Tabu "The Samoan Dragon" threw him through the ropes.
GR: Edsel Frost picked up a cool $1,400 when TBABIT: The Loose Cannon tossed her out.
GRSF: "Ace of Rock" Drago Tanaka picked up $1,500 after TBABIT: "Bad News" Nas Car hurled him into his manager at ringside.
GR: Nibiru "The Destroyer" picked up $1,600 after RLS: Sangre de Guerro threw him out.
NRA/RED SHOW: Jackyl Spades earned $1,700 after TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn catapulted her into some fans at ringside.
GRSF: Starlight Dragon won $1,800 in imaginary earnings when she got tossed out by TBABIT: "Bad News" Nas Car.
TBABIT: The Loose Cannon nabbed $1,900 after GR: Tabu "The Samoan Dragon" hurled him into the audience.
TBABIT: Manute "the Chucker" Bol took home $2,000 when GR: Izzy Krimson flung him between the ropes.
TBABIT: "Bad News" Nas Car was paid $2,100 after TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn flung him into some chairs at ringside.
TBABIT: "Super Woke" Dan Smith collected $2,200 when he got hurled over the turnbuckle by TBABIT: "Virtuous" Robin O'Connor.
NRA/RedShow: Rayven Ember pocketed $2,300 in imaginary money when DB: Tobias Kage flung him out.
RLS: Sangre de Guerro earned $2,400 after being thrown out by GR: Izzy Krimson.
GR: Tabu "The Samoan Dragon" was given $2,500 when he got flipped out by TBABIT: "Virtuous" Robin O'Connor.
"Sinister Vixen" Haruhi Uno pocketed $2,600 after he was thrown into his manager at ringside by GR: Izzy Krimson.
TBABIT: "Virtuous" Robin O'Connor snatched a quick $2,700 after DB: Tobias Kage threw her outside the ring.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn was awarded $2,800 after GR: Izzy Krimson tossed him into some fans at ringside.
GR: Izzy Krimson snatched $2,900 when he got thrown out by DB: Tobias Kage.
DB: Tobias Kage won the YJL battle royal and the $30,000 prize.

Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2020 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.