IWA RESULTS
Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

YELLOW JACKET LEAGUE

BULLETIN #16 -- APRIL 2019

Card 1 -- Held in Durban (Attendance: 48,041)

NRA: Shovelhead defeated Brian Bulletski at 1:09 (stunner) by 103.
NRA: Shovelhead over Centaur at 18:30 (disqualification -- hit ref).
NRA: Shovelhead destroyed Dr. Basil at 1:40 (atomic drop) by 103.
ORDER: Henry Jones pinned Ragemonster at 2:49 (pole ram) by 105.
ICE: Scarlet Knight defeated NRA/DB: Johnny Moore Fiend at 27:04 (The Darkening) by 1.
NRA/DB: Maggot overpowered Twin Butcher Zar at 5:44 (double axehandle) by 92.
EDGE: Cerebral Assassin outmuscled EDGE: Hail Haight at 29:05 (abdominal stretch) by 5.
ORDER: The Mega Punk Christopher Jerkowski and The Gamehead Kenneth Jerkowski* annihilated NRA: Dethwysh Dealer* and Baron Van Gideon at 22:06 (Game & Punk Crusher) by 10.
MAIN EVENT: EDGE: Cerebral Assassin decked EDGE: He Haight Me at 47:08 (abdominal stretch) by 8.

Card 2 -- Held in Fort Worth (Attendance: 44,838)

VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Douglas overpowered Brian Bulletski at 3:16 (stunner) by 110.
OB: Marz Zolta outmuscled Centaur at 1:37 (Shattered Zzzz) by 99.
VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Douglas over Dr. Basil at 0:31 (count out).
ICE: The Leprechaun bested Ragemonster at 1:47 (flying head butt) by 109.
VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Callihan destroyed ICE: Scarlet Knight at 28:05 (abdominal stretch) by 5.
NRA: Dethwysh Dealer beat Twin Butcher Raz at 0:54 (stunner) by 147.
EDGE: Mahaightme Ghandi destroyed ORDER: Donathan Storverg at 27:15 (abdominal stretch) by 3.
ORDER: The Mega Punk Christopher Jerkowski* and The Gamehead Kenneth Jerkowski defeated NRA/REAPER: Saint Corvus* and NRA/Reaper: Conrad Rook at 21:30 (Game & Punk Crusher) by 10.
MAIN EVENT: EDGE: Cerebral Assassin won over NRA/REAPER: Vhuan Raven at 29:18 (abdominal stretch) by 9.

Card 3 -- Held in Malta (Attendance: 39,978)

NRA/REAPER: Vhuan Raven bested Brian Bulletski at 5:46 (flying drop kick) by 60.
VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Douglas decked Centaur at 0:50 (abdominal stretch) by 106.
NRA/REAPER: Vhuan Raven won over Dr. Basil at 1:26 (double axehandle) by 139.
ICE: Nuckelavee over Ragemonster at 1:07 (count out).
NRA: Deadsmith the Cremator won over EDGE: Harrison Ford Fairlane at 27:06 (Death Drop) by 2.
NRA: Dethwysh Dealer drew EDGE: Harrison Ford Fairlane at 5:53 (double count out).
EDGE: The Demolisher destroyed EDGE: Harrison Ford Fairlane at 29:31 (Boston crab) by 2.
NRA/REAPER: Saint Corvus* and NRA/Reaper: Eldritch Sparrow annihilated NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss and Johnny Moore Fiend* at 27:57 (Reaper 4 Leglock) by 4.
MAIN EVENT: EDGE: Cerebral Assassin destroyed NRA/DB: Johnny Moore Fiend at 36:17 (abdominal stretch) by 9.

Card 4 -- Held in Cologne (Attendance: 39,516)

NRA/REAPER: Saint Corvus outmuscled Brian Bulletski at 4:42 (Saint's Elbow) by 113.
Gronk over Centaur at 7:17 (disqualification -- used rope to choke).
NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss beat Dr. Basil at 4:32 (atomic drop) by 102.
VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Douglas annihilated Whiz Waters at 2:14 (avalanche) by 128.
NRA/DB: X destroyed PLP: Bonita La Belle at 28:59 (Choke Slam) by 1.
VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Callihan outmuscled NRA: Dethwysh Dealer at 16:26 (abdominal stretch) by 6.
EDGE: Mr. Hardcore Bad Boy pinned EDGE: Harrison Ford Fairlane at 27:28 (abdominal stretch) by 5.
NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss and Johnny Moore Fiend drew EDGE: Harrison Ford Fairlane and John Stewart Little at 7:29 (no contest).
MAIN EVENT: EDGE: Cerebral Assassin bested NRA/Reaper: Eldritch Sparrow at 44:11 (abdominal stretch) by 6.

Card 5 -- Held in Elrodville (Attendance: 32,953)

NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss bested Brian Bulletski at 3:56 (Texas cloverleaf) by 102.
NRA/REAPER: Vhuan Raven pinned Centaur at 6:04 (Raven's Arrows) by 99.
EDGE: He Haight Me decked Dr. Basil at 2:45 (Russian sickle) by 103 (non-title).
NRA: Shovelhead outmuscled Spyder at 2:22 (Shovel to Head) by 137.
VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Douglas beat NRA/DB: X at 22:44 (abdominal stretch) by 6 (non-title).
ORDER: Donathan Storverg beat NRA: Dethwysh Dealer at 28:43 (Slingshot Jackhammer) by 2.
EDGE: Cerebral Assassin decked EDGE: Harrison Ford Fairlane at 17:02 (abdominal stretch) by 9 (non-title).
EDGE: Bane and Cyclone* annihilated NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss and Johnny Moore Fiend* at 18:21 (slingshot suplex) by 8.
MAIN EVENT: EDGE: Cerebral Assassin decked VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Callihan at 58:22 (abdominal stretch) by 3.

Card 6 -- Held in Boston (Attendance: 43,694)

EDGE: He Haight Me won over Brian Bulletski at 3:19 (abdominal stretch) by 117 (non-title).
NRA/REAPER: Saint Corvus over Centaur at 5:24 (disqualification -- hit ref).
DPG: Bones outmuscled Dr. Basil at 1:03 (flying head butt) by 145.
VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Douglas won over Spyder at 1:13 (abdominal stretch) by 141.
NRA/DB: X annihilated Twin Butcher Zar at 4:30 (Russian sickle) by 91.
NRA: Dethwysh Dealer won over Servant of the Beast at 3:49 (sunset flip) by 83.
VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Disaster annihilated EDGE: Harrison Ford Fairlane at 18:25 (abdominal stretch) by 10 (non-title).
EDGE: The Demolisher* and Mutiny outmuscled NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss* and Johnny Moore Fiend at 27:04 (Boston crab) by 5.
MAIN EVENT: EDGE: Cerebral Assassin overpowered NRA: Shovelhead at 41:45 (abdominal stretch) by 6.

Card 7 -- Held in Paris (Attendance: 43,024)

DPG: Bones overpowered Brian Bulletski at 4:05 (giant swing) by 60.
NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss over Centaur at 2:55 (disqualification -- refused to break choke).
ORDER: Henry Jones over Dr. Basil at 8:34 (disqualification -- tied opponent up).
NRA/REAPER: Vhuan Raven won over Spyder at 1:33 (Raven's Arrows) by 134.
NRA/DB: X defeated Twin Butcher Raz at 2:40 (stunner) by 148.
NRA: Dethwysh Dealer defeated Mario Bedlam at 4:38 (giant swing) by 122.
ORDER: Bubba James Moody defeated EDGE: Harrison Ford Fairlane at 28:33 (Backfist to the Future) by 3.
VIRUS/LPPF: Roderick Rampage* and Mike Vendetta won over NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss* and Johnny Moore Fiend at 18:14 (slingshot suplex) by 8 *** won the Gates of Janus titles.
MAIN EVENT: EDGE: Cerebral Assassin overpowered NRA/Reaper: Conrad Rook at 32:31 (abdominal stretch) by 7.

Card 8 -- Held in Melbourne (Attendance: 39,442)

ORDER: Henry Jones annihilated Brian Bulletski at 7:23 (pole ram) by 60.
EDGE: He Haight Me over Centaur at 8:07 (disqualification -- razor in boot) (non-title).
ICE: The Leprechaun beat Dr. Basil at 4:59 (flying head butt) by 105.
NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss pinned Spyder at 1:32 (Pop Up Powerslam) by 134.
NRA/DB: X beat EDGE: Randy Router at 28:30 (Choke Slam) by 1.
NRA: Dethwysh Dealer decked Behemoth Abomination at 1:10 (Wysh Bone Drop) by 111.
ORDER: Dr. Smooth Joseph Martin overpowered EDGE: Harrison Ford Fairlane at 29:06 (The Ego Trip) by 2.
DPG: Bones and Beast* destroyed NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss and Johnny Moore Fiend* at 18:03 (Boston crab) by 7.
MAIN EVENT: EDGE: Cerebral Assassin won over ORDER: Donathan Storverg at 47:57 (abdominal stretch) by 7.

Card 9 -- Held in Casablanca (Attendance: 35,743)

ICE: The Leprechaun annihilated Brian Bulletski at 4:17 (Texas cloverleaf) by 106.
NRA: Baron Van Gideon outmuscled Centaur at 6:42 (Baron Clutch) by 99.
ICE: Nuckelavee defeated Dr. Basil at 1:34 (airplane spin) by 104.
EDGE: He Haight Me outmuscled Spyder at 1:45 (abdominal stretch) by 135 (non-title).
NRA/DB: X outmuscled EDGE: The Legend at 27:12 (Choke Slam) by 2.
NRA: Dethwysh Dealer decked Azriel Dread at 4:26 (airplane spin) by 101.
TV: Warlord Agony won over EDGE: Harrison Ford Fairlane at 28:41 (The Darkening) by 4.
FUA: El Chapulin Colorado* and Dulce Veneno beat NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss* and Johnny Moore Fiend at 29:28 (Boston crab) by 1.
MAIN EVENT: EDGE: Cerebral Assassin beat EDGE: Harrison Ford Fairlane at 21:27 (abdominal stretch) by 9.

Card 10 -- Held in Avila (Attendance: 49,271)

ICE: Nuckelavee beat Brian Bulletski at 1:45 (superplex) by 105.
NRA/DB: Maggot over Centaur at 5:47 (disqualification -- refused to break choke).
NRA/DB: X annihilated Buzz Henry at 1:32 (Russian sickle) by 83.
DPG: Bones annihilated Spyder at 2:08 (airplane spin) by 116.
VIRUS/LPPF: Roderick Rampage outmuscled NRA/DB: X at 29:43 (abdominal stretch) by 1.
NRA/REAPER: Saint Corvus beat Twin Butcher Raz at 1:20 (Boston crab) by 144.
ICE: The Leprechaun bested EDGE: Harrison Ford Fairlane at 18:46 (Pot of Gold) by 6 (non-title).
NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss and Johnny Moore Fiend* decked BI: Dr. Death* and Goliath Kid at 29:53 (Hanging Suplex) by 2.
MAIN EVENT: EDGE: Cerebral Assassin destroyed NRA/DB: X at 28:07 (abdominal stretch) by 8.

Card 11 -- Held in Cairo (Attendance: 36,375)

VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Douglas over Beast Bulletski at 5:50 (count out).
DPG: Bones over Centaur at 4:55 (disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone).
NRA: Shovelhead decked Buzz Henry at 2:36 (atomic drop) by 87.
ORDER: Henry Jones bested Spyder at 1:09 (Jones Ending) by 137.
NRA/DB: X won over American Pitbull George C. Vicious at 29:56 (Choke Slam) by 4.
NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss beat Twin Butcher Raz at 0:27 (Texas cloverleaf) by 145.
ORDER: Donathan Storverg annihilated EDGE: Ramen Noodle Nathan at 28:51 (Slingshot Jackhammer) by 5.
NHD: Squash* and Meatball beat NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss and Johnny Moore Fiend* at 22:05 (Big Splash x2) by 6.
MAIN EVENT: EDGE: Cerebral Assassin destroyed NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss at 20:49 (abdominal stretch) by 9.

Card 12 -- Held in Moscow (Attendance: 42,455)

NRA: Shovelhead over Beanbag Bobby at 10:11 (count out).
ORDER: Henry Jones pinned Centaur at 6:30 (pole ram) by 55.
OB: Marz Zolta won over Buzz Henry at 4:42 (flying head butt) by 87.
ICE: The Leprechaun outmuscled Spyder at 0:58 (Pot of Gold) by 140.
ORDER: The Gamehead Kenneth Jerkowski decked NRA/DB: X at 29:09 (The Gamebreaker) by 2.
NRA: Baron Van Gideon outmuscled Twin Butcher Raz at 1:57 (stunner) by 149.
VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Callihan beat EDGE: Bane at 29:59 (abdominal stretch) by 5.
ORDER: The Mega Punk Christopher Jerkowski and The Gamehead Kenneth Jerkowski* defeated NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss* and Johnny Moore Fiend at 17:12 (Game & Punk Crusher) by 7 (Tag-team title).
MAIN EVENT: EDGE: Cerebral Assassin annihilated EDGE: Hail Haight at 51:32 (abdominal stretch) by 5.

Card 13 -- Held in Baton Rouge (Attendance: 41,962)

VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Douglas overpowered Beanbag Bobby at 3:34 (overhead toss) by 104.
ICE: The Leprechaun decked Centaur at 4:42 (flying head butt) by 59.
VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Douglas annihilated Buzz Henry at 5:51 (overhead toss) by 93.
ICE: Nuckelavee outmuscled Spyder at 2:25 (airplane spin) by 86.
ORDER: Jumpin' Jimmy Coolidge bested NRA/DB: X at 29:53 (OMG Crusher) by 2.
NRA/DB: Maggot overpowered Twin Butcher Raz at 0:55 (sunset flip) by 149.
EDGE: Mr. Xtreme destroyed VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Callihan at 28:25 (abdominal stretch) by 2 *** won the Prophet title.
ICE: The Leprechaun and Nuckelavee* outmuscled NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss* and Johnny Moore Fiend at 27:27 (Ice Cold Execution) by 3.
MAIN EVENT: EDGE: Cerebral Assassin annihilated DPG: Beast at 50:54 (abdominal stretch) by 1.

Card 14 -- Held in Brussels (Attendance: 36,415)

NRA/REAPER: Vhuan Raven decked Beanbag Bobby at 5:27 (flying drop kick) by 96.
ICE: Nuckelavee outmuscled Centaur at 1:41 (The Darkening) by 100.
NRA: Dethwysh Dealer won over Buzz Henry at 2:23 (airplane spin) by 84.
NRA: Shovelhead won over Fantastic Freddy Floyd at 5:11 (atomic drop) by 91.
TV: Warlord Agony won over NRA/DB: X at 28:52 (The Darkening) by 3 *** won the Dante's title.
EDGE: Mr. Charisma destroyed NRA/REAPER: Vhuan Raven at 27:39 (abdominal stretch) by 2.
EDGE: Cerebral Assassin beat VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Callihan at 29:41 (abdominal stretch) by 3 (non-title).
ORDER: The Mega Punk Christopher Jerkowski* and The Gamehead Kenneth Jerkowski pinned EDGE: Tony Towerfan and Randy Router* at 28:45 (Game & Punk Crusher) by 5.
MAIN EVENT: EDGE: Cerebral Assassin defeated DPG: Bones at 46:49 (abdominal stretch) by 6.

Card 15 -- Held in Paradise (Attendance: 34,072)

NRA/REAPER: Saint Corvus over Beanbag Bobby at 4:21 (count out).
NRA: Deadsmith the Cremator destroyed Heart Attack Kid at 4:48 (Death Drop) by 111.
NRA/REAPER: Vhuan Raven annihilated Buzz Henry at 3:27 (flying drop kick) by 85.
VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Douglas won over Fantastic Freddy Floyd at 5:34 (overhead toss) by 97.
ICE: The Leprechaun pinned NRA/DB: X at 27:14 (Pot of Gold) by 5 (non-title).
VIRUS/LPPF: Sugrag Hcaz destroyed NRA/REAPER: Vhuan Raven at 18:44 (abdominal stretch) by 6.
EDGE: Cerebral Assassin outmuscled NRA: Baron Van Gideon at 20:24 (abdominal stretch) by 9.
VIRUS/LPPF: Roderick Rampage* and Mike Vendetta outmuscled ORDER: The Mega Punk Christopher Jerkowski* and The Gamehead Kenneth Jerkowski at 28:51 (abdominal stretch) by 1.
MAIN EVENT: EDGE: Cerebral Assassin beat NRA/REAPER: Saint Corvus at 18:00 (abdominal stretch) by 12.

Card 16 -- Held in Philadelphia (Attendance: 47,628)

NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss over Beanbag Bobby at 2:42 (count out).
NRA: Shovelhead defeated Heart Attack Kid at 3:49 (atomic drop) by 67.
NRA/REAPER: Saint Corvus won over Buzz Henry at 5:27 (cross body block) by 80.
NRA/REAPER: Vhuan Raven pinned Fantastic Freddy Floyd at 3:10 (flying drop kick) by 89.
NRA/DB: X pinned Servant of the Beast at 4:11 (Choke Slam) by 94.
American Pitbull George C. Vicious overpowered NRA/REAPER: Vhuan Raven at 27:02 (Boston crab) by 1.
EDGE: Cerebral Assassin beat NRA/DB: Maggot at 23:54 (abdominal stretch) by 6.
ORDER: The Mega Punk Christopher Jerkowski and The Gamehead Kenneth Jerkowski* won over NRA/DB: Maggot and American Zero Tyler Nil* at 28:15 (Game & Punk Crusher) by 3.
MAIN EVENT: EDGE: Cerebral Assassin decked VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Douglas at 50:40 (abdominal stretch) by 2.

Card 17 -- Held in Manhattan (Attendance: 45,418)

EDGE: He Haight Me over Beanbag Bobby at 8:38 (count out) (non-title).
NRA/DB: Cesar Navarro outmuscled Heart Attack Kid at 0:39 (Burning Hammer) by 111.
NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss destroyed Buzz Henry at 6:11 (atomic drop) by 86.
NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss annihilated Fantastic Freddy Floyd at 1:43 (atomic drop) by 90.
NRA/DB: X pinned Blud Wirk at 6:44 (Russian sickle) by 68.
ORDER: Brutal Billy Coolidge bested NRA/REAPER: Vhuan Raven at 29:55 (Brutalizer Knee Strikes) by 1.
EDGE: Cerebral Assassin destroyed NRA/DB: American Zero Tyler Nil at 16:57 (abdominal stretch) by 6.
DPG: Beast and Yummy drew ORDER: The Mega Punk Christopher Jerkowski and The Gamehead Kenneth Jerkowski at 5:54 (no contest).

Card 18 -- Held in Albany (Attendance: 31,306)

DPG: Bones over Beanbag Bobby at 5:27 (count out).
VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Douglas bested Heart Attack Kid at 7:35 (overhead toss) by 73.
EDGE: He Haight Me outmuscled Buzz Henry at 2:34 (Russian sickle) by 87 (non-title).
EDGE: He Haight Me pinned Fantastic Freddy Floyd at 5:37 (Russian sickle) by 91 (non-title).
NRA/DB: X over Azriel Dread at 10:37 (disqualification -- refused to break choke).
NRA/REAPER: Vhuan Raven destroyed Tattooed Mariner at 6:05 (double axehandle) by 77.
EDGE: Cerebral Assassin won over ICE: Nuckelavee at 24:24 (abdominal stretch) by 8.
ORDER: The Mega Punk Christopher Jerkowski and The Gamehead Kenneth Jerkowski* destroyed BI: Dr. Death* and Poison Dart Kid at 23:37 (Game & Punk Crusher) by 9.

Card 19 -- Held in Las Vegas (Attendance: 31,200)

ORDER: Henry Jones defeated Beanbag Bobby at 4:56 (pole ram) by 96.
NRA/REAPER: Vhuan Raven won over Heart Attack Kid at 3:28 (Raven's Arrows) by 109.
NRA: Baron Van Gideon destroyed Buzz Henry at 1:46 (airplane spin) by 80.
DPG: Bones pinned Fantastic Freddy Floyd at 4:49 (giant swing) by 89.
NRA: Shovelhead annihilated Xenos Rosewyrm at 2:08 (Shovel to Head) by 170.
NRA/REAPER: Vhuan Raven bested Rip Torn at 5:11 (cross body block) by 78.
VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Callihan drew VIRUS/LPPF: Sugrag Hcaz at 5:55 (no contest).
ORDER: The Mega Punk Christopher Jerkowski* and The Gamehead Kenneth Jerkowski pinned FUA: Dulce Veneno and Calaveras* at 28:28 (Game & Punk Crusher) by 3.

Card 20 -- Held in Hollywood (Attendance: 37,029)

ICE: The Leprechaun beat Beanbag Bobby at 3:56 (flying head butt) by 100.
NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss defeated Heart Attack Kid at 4:05 (atomic drop) by 66.
NRA/DB: Maggot over Buzz Henry at 7:32 (count out).
ORDER: Henry Jones beat Fantastic Freddy Floyd at 2:06 (pole ram) by 89.
NRA: Shovelhead beat EDGE: Tony Towerfan at 27:43 (Shovel to Head) by 3.
TV: PitFighter destroyed NRA/REAPER: Vhuan Raven at 28:30 (The Darkening) by 3.
VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Callihan destroyed NRA/DB: Maggot at 15:35 (overhead toss) by 9.
ORDER: The Mega Punk Christopher Jerkowski and The Gamehead Kenneth Jerkowski* pinned NHD: Squash and Bucket* at 29:36 (Game & Punk Crusher) by 2.

Card 21 -- Held in Garden City (Attendance: 38,248)

ICE: Nuckelavee overpowered Beanbag Bobby at 6:31 (airplane spin) by 99.
EDGE: He Haight Me beat Heart Attack Kid at 2:00 (abdominal stretch) by 110 (non-title).
DPG: Bones overpowered Buzz Henry at 5:16 (giant swing) by 85.
ICE: The Leprechaun decked Fantastic Freddy Floyd at 4:04 (flying head butt) by 93.
EDGE: Cerebral Assassin annihilated NRA: Shovelhead at 22:27 (abdominal stretch) by 6 (non-title).
NRA/REAPER: Vhuan Raven annihilated Concrete Sledge at 6:13 (cross body block) by 63.
VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Callihan beat FUA: Calaveras at 28:23 (abdominal stretch) by 1.
NRA/REAPER: Vhuan Raven, Saint Corvus*, and NRA/Reaper: Eldritch Sparrow won over Beanbag Bobby, Ima Starr, and Steevil* at 8:11 (flying drop kick) by 43.

Card 22 -- Held in Waco (Attendance: 42,335)

NRA: Shovelhead won over Spongebob Wrestlepants at 7:00 (atomic drop) by 57.
DPG: Bones annihilated Heart Attack Kid at 1:59 (superplex) by 112.
ORDER: Henry Jones defeated Buzz Henry at 4:28 (pole ram) by 85.
ICE: Nuckelavee bested Fantastic Freddy Floyd at 3:47 (airplane spin) by 92.
NRA: Shovelhead decked VIRUS/LPPF: Mike Vendetta at 29:18 (Shovel to Head) by 2.
NRA/REAPER: Vhuan Raven bested Blud Wirk at 1:48 (overhead toss) by 125.
VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Callihan outmuscled ORDER: Henry Jones at 29:35 (abdominal stretch) by 3.
NRA: Deadsmith the Cremator, Dethwysh Dealer, and Baron Van Gideon over Ima Starr, Centaur, and Steevil at 18:06 (count out).

Card 23 -- Held in Mobile (Attendance: 40,130)

VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Douglas pinned Spongebob Wrestlepants at 2:43 (overhead toss) by 63.
ORDER: Henry Jones annihilated Heart Attack Kid at 2:34 (Jones Ending) by 112.
ICE: The Leprechaun won over Buzz Henry at 3:20 (flying head butt) by 89.
NRA: Shovelhead outmuscled Lyle Chipperson at 4:26 (Shovel to Head) by 98.
NHD: Squash annihilated NRA: Shovelhead at 29:22 (Big Splash) by 5 *** won the Mountain of Madness title.
LOPW: Tito Santana destroyed NRA/REAPER: Vhuan Raven at 29:09 (Flying Elbow Smash) by 1.
VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Callihan destroyed ORDER: Zeepo The Clown at 29:45 (abdominal stretch) by 5.
ORDER: Beepo The Clown, Meepo The Clown, and Zeepo The Clown over Ima Starr, Steevil, and Buzz Henry at 8:38 (count out).

Card 24 -- Held in Bordeaux (Attendance: 48,085)

NRA/REAPER: Vhuan Raven pinned Spongebob Wrestlepants at 3:34 (cross body block) by 63.
NRA/DB: American Zero Tyler Nil over Heart Attack Kid at 4:14 (count out).
ICE: Nuckelavee overpowered Buzz Henry at 3:09 (airplane spin) by 88.
VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Douglas won over Lyle Chipperson at 5:57 (Texas cloverleaf) by 93.
NRA: Shovelhead defeated ORDER: Anthony Treverno at 29:13 (Shovel to Head) by 3.
EDGE: Harrison Ford Fairlane annihilated NRA/REAPER: Saint Corvus at 29:16 (stunner) by 3.
VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Callihan annihilated TV: PitFighter at 29:58 (abdominal stretch) by 3.
ORDER: Brutal Billy Coolidge, Jumpin' Jimmy Coolidge*, and Jammin' Jeff Coolidge outmuscled Ima Starr, Steevil*, and Buzz Henry at 3:25 (Russian sickle) by 50.

Card 25 -- Held in Birmingham (Attendance: 39,965)

NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss bested Spongebob Wrestlepants at 6:05 (atomic drop) by 56.
ICE: The Leprechaun destroyed Heart Attack Kid at 3:23 (avalanche) by 114.
NRA: Shovelhead won over Buddy Labonte at 1:49 (Shovel to Head) by 152.
NRA/REAPER: Vhuan Raven outmuscled Lyle Chipperson at 5:13 (cross body block) by 53.
NRA: Shovelhead annihilated ORDER: Deadly Darlene Savage at 27:19 (Shovel to Head) by 5.
EDGE: Cerebral Assassin bested NRA/REAPER: Saint Corvus at 11:41 (abdominal stretch) by 12.
VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Callihan annihilated ICE: Nuckelavee at 29:47 (abdominal stretch) by 5.
TV: Warlord Pain*, Warlord Agony, and PitFighter pinned ORDER: Beepo The Clown, Meepo The Clown*, and Zeepo The Clown at 27:06 (Terminal Velocity) by 3.

Card 26 -- Held in Berlin (Attendance: 34,472)

EDGE: He Haight Me over Spongebob Wrestlepants at 0:34 (disqualification -- used brass knuckles) (non-title).
ICE: Nuckelavee overpowered Heart Attack Kid at 0:30 (The Darkening) by 110.
VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Douglas won over Buddy Labonte at 0:53 (abdominal stretch) by 156.
NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss decked Lyle Chipperson at 3:53 (Pop Up Powerslam) by 95.
NRA: Shovelhead annihilated Tattooed Mariner at 3:30 (stunner) by 106.
NRA/REAPER: Saint Corvus outmuscled Servant of the Beast at 2:35 (abdominal stretch) by 82.
ORDER: Donathan Storverg defeated VIRUS/LPPF: Mike Vendetta at 27:17 (Slingshot Jackhammer) by 1.
ORDER: Brutal Billy Coolidge, Jumpin' Jimmy Coolidge*, and Jammin' Jeff Coolidge pinned ICE: Leviathan, Scarab Knight, and Scarlet Knight* at 29:51 (The C3) by 2.

Card 27 -- Held in Bari (Attendance: 42,573)

DPG: Bones bested Spongebob Wrestlepants at 3:22 (giant swing) by 55.
NRA: Shovelhead pinned Eric Lovely at 3:56 (double axehandle) by 93.
NRA/REAPER: Vhuan Raven over Buddy Labonte at 8:34 (disqualification -- hidden spike).
EDGE: He Haight Me over Lyle Chipperson at 3:26 (count out) (non-title).
NRA: Shovelhead outmuscled Rip Torn at 3:51 (atomic drop) by 57.
NRA/REAPER: Saint Corvus won over Mario Bedlam at 1:07 (atomic drop) by 120.
ORDER: Donathan Storverg overpowered NRA: Baron Van Gideon at 27:53 (Slingshot Jackhammer) by 2.
ORDER: Beepo The Clown, Meepo The Clown, and Zeepo The Clown* annihilated ICE: High Stakes Hunter Reinhard*, The Leprechaun, and Nuckelavee at 29:06 (Funhouse Massacre) by 4.

Card 28 -- Held in Sioux City (Attendance: 47,289)

ORDER: Henry Jones defeated Spongebob Wrestlepants at 6:55 (giant swing) by 67.
VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Douglas over Eric Lovely at 1:32 (count out).
NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss won over Buddy Labonte at 2:42 (Pop Up Powerslam) by 149.
DPG: Bones beat Lyle Chipperson at 6:47 (superplex) by 98.
NRA: Shovelhead tied TV: PitFighter at 5:50 (no contest).
NRA/REAPER: Saint Corvus beat Behemoth Abomination at 0:37 (Saint's Elbow) by 108.
NRA: Baron Van Gideon defeated Mario Bedlam at 4:46 (overhead toss) by 124.
ORDER: Brutal Billy Coolidge, Jumpin' Jimmy Coolidge, and Jammin' Jeff Coolidge* annihilated NRA: Deadsmith the Cremator*, Shovelhead, and Dethwysh Dealer at 16:10 (The C3) by 11.

Card 29 -- Held in Jakarta (Attendance: 38,318)

ICE: The Leprechaun overpowered Spongebob Wrestlepants at 6:24 (airplane spin) by 68.
NRA/REAPER: Vhuan Raven bested Eric Lovely at 3:26 (overhead toss) by 91.
EDGE: He Haight Me decked Buddy Labonte at 2:04 (abdominal stretch) by 150 (non-title).
ORDER: Henry Jones won over Lyle Chipperson at 6:04 (giant swing) by 57.
NRA: Shovelhead annihilated Concrete Sledge at 1:56 (Shovel to Head) by 156.
NRA/REAPER: Saint Corvus pinned Azriel Dread at 5:23 (cross body block) by 97.
NRA: Baron Van Gideon defeated Azriel Dread at 5:53 (airplane spin) by 97.
ORDER: Beepo The Clown, Meepo The Clown*, and Zeepo The Clown annihilated NRA: Deadsmith the Cremator*, Shovelhead, and Baron Van Gideon at 27:16 (Funhouse Massacre) by 5.

Card 30 -- Held in New York City (Attendance: 48,347)

ICE: Nuckelavee over Spongebob Wrestlepants at 3:36 (disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone).
NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss annihilated Eric Lovely at 2:07 (stunner) by 121.
DPG: Bones won over Buddy Labonte at 0:53 (superplex) by 152.
ICE: The Leprechaun annihilated Lyle Chipperson at 0:39 (Pot of Gold) by 101.
NRA: Shovelhead overpowered ICE: Nuckelavee at 29:12 (Shovel to Head) by 2.
EDGE: Hail Haight destroyed NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss at 28:46 (abdominal stretch) by 4.
NRA/DB: Maggot won over Servant of the Beast at 5:21 (Moggot Plex) by 96.
ORDER: Brutal Billy Coolidge, Jumpin' Jimmy Coolidge, and Jammin' Jeff Coolidge* overpowered NRA: Deadsmith the Cremator, Dethwysh Dealer, and Baron Van Gideon* at 15:03 (The C3) by 10.

Card 31 -- Held in Pierre (Attendance: 40,629)

NRA: Deadsmith the Cremator over Ima Starr at 7:28 (count out).
EDGE: He Haight Me bested Eric Lovely at 4:43 (Russian sickle) by 64 (non-title).
ORDER: Henry Jones beat Buddy Labonte at 0:32 (Jones Ending) by 152.
ICE: Nuckelavee over Lyle Chipperson at 5:26 (count out).
NRA: Shovelhead outmuscled Blud Wirk at 4:21 (atomic drop) by 72.
NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss bested EDGE: John Stewart Little at 28:49 (Pop Up Powerslam) by 3.
NRA/DB: Maggot outmuscled Mario Bedlam at 3:09 (flying head butt) by 123.
ORDER: Brutal Billy Coolidge*, Jumpin' Jimmy Coolidge, and Jammin' Jeff Coolidge outmuscled NRA/DB: X, Maggot, and American Zero Tyler Nil* at 28:00 (The C3) by 4.

Card 32 -- Held in Portland (Attendance: 49,248)

NRA/DB: X destroyed Ima Starr at 1:45 (abdominal stretch) by 151.
DPG: Bones over Eric Lovely at 3:29 (disqualification -- razor in boot).
ICE: The Leprechaun over Buddy Labonte at 4:57 (count out).
NRA: Shovelhead decked Orion Belt at 2:49 (Shovel to Head) by 125.
NRA: Shovelhead beat LOPW: Tito Santana at 29:19 (Shovel to Head) by 2.
VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Callihan pinned NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss at 20:38 (abdominal stretch) by 6 *** won the Requiem title.
NRA/DB: Maggot bested Behemoth Abomination at 2:31 (abdominal stretch) by 110.
ORDER: Brutal Billy Coolidge, Jumpin' Jimmy Coolidge, and Jammin' Jeff Coolidge* beat JXP: Reo Dodo, Yuuto Tiger, and Rocky Dragon* at 28:10 (The C3) by 4.

Card 33 -- Held in San Salvador (Attendance: 31,916)

NRA: Shovelhead over Ima Starr at 7:55 (count out).
ORDER: Henry Jones pinned Eric Lovely at 6:44 (giant swing) by 74.
ICE: Nuckelavee beat Buddy Labonte at 0:50 (The Darkening) by 150.
VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Douglas annihilated Orion Belt at 0:59 (abdominal stretch) by 129.
OB: Ziggy Tzardust annihilated Twin Butcher Zar at 4:27 (double axehandle) by 92.
NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss decked American Pitbull George C. Vicious at 29:31 (Pop Up Powerslam) by 3.
NRA/DB: Maggot pinned Azriel Dread at 4:29 (double axehandle) by 101.
ORDER: Beepo The Clown, Meepo The Clown*, and Zeepo The Clown won over NRA/DB: Cesar Navarro, Anvil Krauss*, and Johnny Moore Fiend at 28:15 (Funhouse Massacre) by 4.

Card 34 -- Held in Manchester (Attendance: 35,111)

OB: Marz Zolta won over Ima Starr at 0:40 (Texas cloverleaf) by 148.
ICE: The Leprechaun over Eric Lovely at 22:16 (disqualification -- loaded elbow pad).
NRA: Shovelhead bested Kamaflage at 3:00 (Shovel to Head) by 124.
NRA/REAPER: Vhuan Raven overpowered Orion Belt at 4:14 (Raven's Arrows) by 122.
OB: Marz Zolta outmuscled Twin Butcher Zar at 2:32 (flying head butt) by 95.
ORDER: The Mega Punk Christopher Jerkowski destroyed NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss at 29:39 (The Punk Smasher) by 1.
DPG: Bones decked Tattooed Mariner at 2:33 (superplex) by 130.
ORDER: Brutal Billy Coolidge, Jumpin' Jimmy Coolidge, and Jammin' Jeff Coolidge* outmuscled PLP: Fabulous Lucy Fur*, Bonita La Belle, and Mosca 5000 at 22:08 (Russian sickle) by 6.

Card 35 -- Held in Brideshead (Attendance: 35,193)

NRA/DB: Cesar Navarro annihilated Ima Starr at 1:50 (Russian sickle) by 93.
ICE: Nuckelavee over Eric Lovely at 11:29 (disqualification -- tied opponent up).
VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Douglas won over Kamaflage at 1:51 (abdominal stretch) by 128.
NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss destroyed Orion Belt at 1:21 (Pop Up Powerslam) by 122.
OB: Marz Zolta decked Twin Butcher Raz at 0:35 (slingshot suplex) by 146.
NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss beat Tattooed Mariner at 2:06 (Pop Up Powerslam) by 127.
DPG: Bones won over Rip Torn at 3:56 (giant swing) by 55.
ORDER: Brutal Billy Coolidge, Jumpin' Jimmy Coolidge, and Jammin' Jeff Coolidge* bested NRA/REAPER: Vhuan Raven, Saint Corvus, and NRA/Reaper: Eldritch Sparrow* at 16:39 (The C3) by 6.

Card 36 -- Held in Tehran (Attendance: 34,569)

VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Douglas defeated Ima Starr at 1:56 (overhead toss) by 104.
NRA: Shovelhead outmuscled Vennum at 2:56 (atomic drop) by 90.
NRA/REAPER: Vhuan Raven outmuscled Kamaflage at 2:15 (Raven's Arrows) by 121.
EDGE: He Haight Me won over Orion Belt at 3:57 (abdominal stretch) by 123 (non-title).
OB: Marz Zolta tied EDGE: Harrison Ford Fairlane at 4:36 (double disqualification).
NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss outmuscled Rip Torn at 6:59 (atomic drop) by 56.
DPG: Bones pinned Concrete Sledge at 6:59 (giant swing) by 60.
ORDER: Beepo The Clown*, Meepo The Clown, and Zeepo The Clown beat NRA/REAPER: Saint Corvus*, NRA/Reaper: Conrad Rook, and Eldritch Sparrow at 27:44 (Funhouse Massacre) by 2.

Card 37 -- Held in Muskegon (Attendance: 37,036)

Gronk over Ima Starr at 4:31 (count out).
OB: Marz Zolta decked Vennum at 4:49 (flying head butt) by 90.
NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss beat Kamaflage at 1:13 (Pop Up Powerslam) by 121.
DPG: Bones annihilated Orion Belt at 2:12 (superplex) by 125.
OB: Marz Zolta beat Servant of the Beast at 2:18 (abdominal stretch) by 85.
TV: Warlord Agony outmuscled NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss at 29:03 (flying head butt) by 2.
DPG: Bones won over Blud Wirk at 6:39 (giant swing) by 70.
EDGE: The Vanilla Messiah, Harrison Ford Fairlane, and John Stewart Little drew ORDER: Beepo The Clown, Meepo The Clown, and Zeepo The Clown at 6:58 (double disqualification).

Card 38 -- Held in Rock Creek (Attendance: 47,387)

NRA: Dethwysh Dealer over Ima Starr at 9:52 (count out).
VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Douglas overpowered Vennum at 6:13 (overhead toss) by 96.
EDGE: He Haight Me outmuscled Kamaflage at 3:14 (abdominal stretch) by 122 (non-title).
ORDER: Henry Jones beat Orion Belt at 4:15 (choke slam) by 102.
OB: Marz Zolta beat Mario Bedlam at 4:09 (double axehandle) by 123.
ICE: The Leprechaun outmuscled NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss at 18:57 (Pot of Gold) by 6 (non-title).
DPG: Bones bested LOPW: Tito Santana at 28:17 (superplex) by 2.
ORDER: Brutal Billy Coolidge, Jumpin' Jimmy Coolidge*, and Jammin' Jeff Coolidge annihilated EDGE: The Vanilla Messiah*, Harrison Ford Fairlane, and John Stewart Little at 28:12 (The C3) by 4.

Card 39 -- Held in Barbours Cut (Attendance: 42,636)

NRA/REAPER: Vhuan Raven overpowered Ima Starr at 4:25 (flying drop kick) by 96.
NRA/REAPER: Vhuan Raven decked Vennum at 2:27 (flying drop kick) by 88.
DPG: Bones won over Kamaflage at 1:53 (superplex) by 124.
ICE: The Leprechaun bested Orion Belt at 0:47 (Pot of Gold) by 128.
OB: Marz Zolta bested Azriel Dread at 4:21 (flying head butt) by 104.
NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss won over Concrete Sledge at 0:45 (Pop Up Powerslam) by 153.
NHD: Bucket decked ORDER: Donathan Storverg at 27:24 (abdominal stretch) by 5 *** won the River of Styx title.
ORDER: Beepo The Clown, Meepo The Clown, and Zeepo The Clown* outmuscled EDGE: Tony Towerfan, Randy Router*, and Ramen Noodle Nathan at 27:07 (Funhouse Massacre) by 2.

Card 40 -- Held in Columbia (Attendance: 37,844)

NRA/REAPER: Saint Corvus over Ima Starr at 2:57 (count out).
NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss beat Vennum at 5:42 (atomic drop) by 89.
ORDER: Henry Jones defeated Kamaflage at 2:37 (Jones Ending) by 124.
ICE: Nuckelavee outmuscled Orion Belt at 6:00 (airplane spin) by 50.
VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Callihan decked NRA/DB: Cesar Navarro at 29:32 (abdominal stretch) by 4.
NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss bested Blud Wirk at 6:21 (atomic drop) by 71.
ORDER: Henry Jones bested Tattooed Mariner at 4:32 (airplane spin) by 80.
ORDER: Brutal Billy Coolidge, Jumpin' Jimmy Coolidge*, and Jammin' Jeff Coolidge pinned EDGE: Tony Towerfan*, Randy Router, and Ramen Noodle Nathan at 20:07 (The C3) by 6.

Card 41 -- Held in Montreal (Attendance: 31,587)

NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss over Ima Starr at 3:42 (count out).
EDGE: He Haight Me decked Vennum at 5:50 (Russian sickle) by 90 (non-title).
ICE: The Leprechaun pinned Kamaflage at 0:52 (Pot of Gold) by 127.
NRA: Shovelhead annihilated Sheepherder at 3:28 (double axehandle) by 75.
PLP: Fabulous Lucy Fur pinned EDGE: Harrison Ford Fairlane at 20:50 (Hell's Kiss) by 6 *** won the Shadow Walker title.
LOPW: Tito Santana won over NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss at 29:08 (Flying Elbow Smash) by 1.
ORDER: Henry Jones pinned Rip Torn at 3:08 (giant swing) by 82.
ORDER: Beepo The Clown, Meepo The Clown, and Zeepo The Clown* decked EDGE: Hollywood Madman Haighty Fleiss, Bane*, and Cyclone at 29:25 (Funhouse Massacre) by 1.

Card 42 -- Held in Meridian (Attendance: 33,682)

NRA/Reaper: Conrad Rook destroyed Ima Starr at 2:00 (overhead toss) by 93.
DPG: Bones beat Vennum at 0:57 (flying head butt) by 131.
ICE: Nuckelavee decked Kamaflage at 1:43 (The Darkening) by 122.
VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Douglas bested Sheepherder at 1:53 (abdominal stretch) by 123.
OB: Larz Orizon destroyed Twin Butcher Zar at 4:57 (Russian sickle) by 95.
NRA/Reaper: Conrad Rook destroyed EDGE: The Vanilla Messiah at 29:06 (Rook Heel Hook) by 2.
ORDER: Henry Jones destroyed Concrete Sledge at 5:43 (giant swing) by 67.
ORDER: Brutal Billy Coolidge, Jumpin' Jimmy Coolidge*, and Jammin' Jeff Coolidge decked EDGE: Hollywood Madman Haighty Fleiss*, Bane, and Cyclone at 28:03 (The C3) by 5.

Card 43 -- Held in Everglades City (Attendance: 38,338)

NRA/Reaper: Eldritch Sparrow bested Ima Starr at 3:22 (atomic drop) by 96.
ORDER: Henry Jones beat Vennum at 0:34 (airplane spin) by 128.
NRA: Shovelhead bested Brute Bulletski at 4:25 (Shovel to Head) by 110.
NRA/REAPER: Vhuan Raven decked Sheepherder at 7:49 (overhead toss) by 73.
VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Douglas decked Xenos Rosewyrm at 0:30 (abdominal stretch) by 174.
NRA/Reaper: Conrad Rook won over EDGE: Cyclone at 29:40 (Rook Heel Hook) by 4.
ORDER: Henry Jones beat Blud Wirk at 7:22 (pole ram) by 70.
EDGE: The Demolisher, Mutiny, and The Legend* decked ORDER: Beepo The Clown, Meepo The Clown*, and Zeepo The Clown at 28:07 (Boston crab) by 4 *** won the Cerberus titles.

Card 44 -- Held in Laramie (Attendance: 40,344)

NRA/DB: Johnny Moore Fiend won over Ima Starr at 5:05 (cross body block) by 98.
ICE: The Leprechaun won over Vennum at 6:13 (flying head butt) by 92.
VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Douglas bested Brute Bulletski at 1:27 (abdominal stretch) by 114.
NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss won over Sheepherder at 1:13 (stunner) by 104.
VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Douglas outmuscled NRA/Reaper: Eldritch Sparrow at 27:41 (abdominal stretch) by 4 *** won the Nightshade title.
NRA/Reaper: Conrad Rook tied EDGE: Mutiny (time limit).
ORDER: Henry Jones pinned LOPW: Tito Santana at 28:14 (Jones Ending) by 2.
EDGE: The Demolisher, Mutiny, and The Legend drew ORDER: Brutal Billy Coolidge, Jumpin' Jimmy Coolidge, and Jammin' Jeff Coolidge at 6:41 (no contest).

Card 45 -- Held in New Delhi (Attendance: 45,156)

EDGE: He Haight Me over Ima Starr at 0:33 (count out) (non-title).
ICE: Nuckelavee pinned Vennum at 3:43 (airplane spin) by 91.
NRA: Dethwysh Dealer beat Brute Bulletski at 4:15 (stunner) by 87.
EDGE: He Haight Me defeated Sheepherder at 4:37 (sleeper) by 117 (non-title).
EDGE: Cerebral Assassin annihilated VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Douglas at 27:43 (abdominal stretch) by 2.
EDGE: Cerebral Assassin outmuscled NRA/Reaper: Conrad Rook at 22:08 (abdominal stretch) by 7 (non-title).
ORDER: Donathan Storverg bested ORDER: Big Bad Sebastian Jones at 29:12 (Slingshot Jackhammer) by 5.
DPG: Bones, Beast, and Yummy* bested ORDER: Beepo The Clown*, Meepo The Clown, and Zeepo The Clown at 27:04 (superplex) by 3.

Card 46 -- Held in Little Rock (Attendance: 40,810)

NRA: Baron Van Gideon annihilated Ima Starr at 6:31 (airplane spin) by 91.
NRA: Deadsmith the Cremator outmuscled Steevil at 6:13 (Russian sickle) by 63.
NRA/REAPER: Vhuan Raven defeated Brute Bulletski at 6:43 (cross body block) by 50.
DPG: Bones overpowered Sheepherder at 6:22 (airplane spin) by 77.
VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Douglas defeated BI: Dr. Death at 18:30 (abdominal stretch) by 6.
NRA/Reaper: Conrad Rook drew VIRUS/LPPF: Roderick Rampage at 2:50 (double disqualification).
ORDER: Donathan Storverg bested ORDER: The Prophet Jeremy Brenner at 28:42 (Slingshot Jackhammer) by 1.
ORDER: Beepo The Clown*, Meepo The Clown, and Zeepo The Clown decked FUA: El Chapulin Colorado, Dulce Veneno, and Calaveras* at 27:03 (Funhouse Massacre) by 3.

Card 47 -- Held in Seoul (Attendance: 43,700)

NRA/DB: Maggot over Ima Starr at 6:18 (count out).
NRA/DB: X destroyed Steevil at 6:35 (Russian sickle) by 61.
NRA/REAPER: Saint Corvus overpowered Brute Bulletski at 3:13 (Saint's Elbow) by 104.
ORDER: Henry Jones bested Sheepherder at 2:26 (Texas cloverleaf) by 122.
VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Douglas outmuscled JXP: Rocky Dragon at 29:57 (abdominal stretch) by 2.
NHD: Meatball beat NRA/Reaper: Conrad Rook at 29:11 (Lunch Time) by 2.
NRA/DB: American Zero Tyler Nil pinned ORDER: Donathan Storverg at 27:58 (Zero Apologies) by 1.
ORDER: Brutal Billy Coolidge, Jumpin' Jimmy Coolidge*, and Jammin' Jeff Coolidge won over BI: Dr. Death, Goliath Kid*, and Poison Dart Kid at 11:28 (Russian sickle) by 12.

Card 48 -- Held in Honolulu (Attendance: 36,981)

DPG: Bones over Ima Starr at 7:26 (count out).
NRA: Shovelhead decked Steevil at 7:32 (atomic drop) by 65.
NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss outmuscled Brute Bulletski at 1:42 (Pop Up Powerslam) by 107.
ICE: The Leprechaun annihilated Sheepherder at 2:58 (avalanche) by 121.
VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Douglas outmuscled DPG: Yummy at 28:39 (abdominal stretch) by 3.
NRA/Reaper: Conrad Rook pinned ORDER: Kenneth Van Slyke at 28:37 (Rook Heel Hook) by 1.
TV: Warlord Agony pinned ORDER: Donathan Storverg at 28:41 (The Darkening) by 2.
NHD: Squash*, Meatball, and Bucket defeated ORDER: Beepo The Clown, Meepo The Clown*, and Zeepo The Clown at 29:13 (Big Splash x2) by 2.

Card 49 -- Held in Lyons (Attendance: 31,361)

ORDER: Henry Jones beat Ima Starr at 4:52 (pole ram) by 96.
OB: Marz Zolta bested Steevil at 2:31 (Texas cloverleaf) by 140.
EDGE: He Haight Me defeated Brute Bulletski at 4:24 (abdominal stretch) by 108 (non-title).
ICE: Nuckelavee bested Sheepherder at 5:59 (fireman's carry ram) by 75.
VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Douglas destroyed Tattooed Mariner at 0:45 (abdominal stretch) by 134.
NRA/Reaper: Conrad Rook decked ORDER: Amazing Amy Savage at 28:25 (Rook Heel Hook) by 4.
ICE: The Leprechaun won over ORDER: Donathan Storverg at 27:33 (Pot of Gold) by 4.
ORDER: Brutal Billy Coolidge*, Jumpin' Jimmy Coolidge, and Jammin' Jeff Coolidge destroyed ORDER: Beepo The Clown, Meepo The Clown, and Zeepo The Clown* at 28:54 (The C3) by 4 (Six-man title).

Card 50 -- Held in Macon (Attendance: 37,798)

NRA/DB: American Zero Tyler Nil overpowered Ima Starr at 3:26 (pole ram) by 96.
NRA/DB: Cesar Navarro over Steevil at 6:07 (count out).
NRA: Baron Van Gideon pinned Brute Bulletski at 4:16 (Baron Clutch) by 107.
TV: Warlord Pain defeated NRA: Shovelhead at 27:14 (The Darkening) by 1.
VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Douglas won over Rip Torn at 4:37 (overhead toss) by 63.
NRA/Reaper: Conrad Rook bested ORDER: Jammin' Jeff Coolidge at 29:57 (Rook Heel Hook) by 2.
ICE: The Leprechaun beat Tattooed Mariner at 1:35 (Pot of Gold) by 133.

Card 51 -- Held in Gulfport (Attendance: 48,013)

ICE: The Leprechaun destroyed Ima Starr at 0:50 (flying head butt) by 100.
VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Douglas decked Steevil at 3:27 (overhead toss) by 71.
DPG: Bones beat Brute Bulletski at 4:13 (flying head butt) by 66.
TV: Warlord Pain pinned NRA/REAPER: Vhuan Raven at 27:52 (The Darkening) by 4.
VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Douglas bested Servant of the Beast at 2:43 (superplex) by 89.
TV: Warlord Agony won over NRA/Reaper: Conrad Rook at 27:16 (The Darkening) by 2.
ICE: Nuckelavee bested Tattooed Mariner at 4:51 (superplex) by 108.

Card 52 -- Held in Naples (Attendance: 45,871)

ICE: Nuckelavee overpowered Ima Starr at 1:41 (airplane spin) by 99.
NRA: Dethwysh Dealer bested Steevil at 1:19 (Texas cloverleaf) by 141.
ORDER: Henry Jones over Brute Bulletski at 5:58 (count out).
TV: Warlord Pain decked NRA/Reaper: Eldritch Sparrow at 29:29 (The Darkening) by 1.
VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Douglas outmuscled Mario Bedlam at 1:02 (flying head butt) by 131.
ICE: The Leprechaun outmuscled NRA/Reaper: Conrad Rook at 27:18 (Pot of Gold) by 4 *** won the Enigma title.
ICE: The Leprechaun defeated Rip Torn at 1:59 (airplane spin) by 83.

Card 53 -- Held in Kansas City (Attendance: 47,838)

NRA/DB: X over Buff Bunny at 2:54 (disqualification -- used powder).
NRA/REAPER: Vhuan Raven bested Steevil at 1:00 (superplex) by 139.
ICE: The Leprechaun won over Brute Bulletski at 4:34 (Texas cloverleaf) by 89.
TV: Warlord Pain outmuscled NRA/DB: Johnny Moore Fiend at 28:56 (The Darkening) by 4.
VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Douglas over Concrete Sledge at 6:31 (disqualification -- pushed ref).
NRA/Reaper: Eldritch Sparrow annihilated EDGE: Harrison Ford Fairlane at 27:03 (Twist of Hate) by 3.
ICE: Nuckelavee over Rip Torn at 6:11 (count out).

Card 54 -- Held in New Orleans (Attendance: 32,840)

NRA: Shovelhead bested Buff Bunny at 1:14 (Shovel to Head) by 134.
NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss pinned Steevil at 2:50 (atomic drop) by 64.
ICE: Nuckelavee outmuscled Brute Bulletski at 1:21 (The Darkening) by 108.
VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Callihan destroyed TV: Warlord Pain at 28:13 (abdominal stretch) by 2.
VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Douglas outmuscled Blud Wirk at 3:22 (overhead toss) by 78.
NRA/Reaper: Eldritch Sparrow annihilated EDGE: Hollywood Madman Haighty Fleiss at 29:48 (Twist of Hate) by 2.
ICE: The Leprechaun defeated Concrete Sledge at 6:26 (airplane spin) by 68.

Card 55 -- Held in Stow (Attendance: 36,308)

VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Douglas over Buff Bunny at 4:32 (count out).
NRA/Reaper: Conrad Rook outmuscled Steevil at 7:32 (overhead toss) by 60.
NRA: Shovelhead overpowered San Holo at 2:21 (flying head butt) by 110.
ICE: Leviathan annihilated NRA: Shovelhead at 19:26 (The Darkening) by 6 (non-title).
VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Douglas bested Behemoth Abomination at 1:41 (abdominal stretch) by 118.
EDGE: Cerebral Assassin beat NRA/Reaper: Eldritch Sparrow at 15:49 (abdominal stretch) by 6 (non-title).
ICE: The Leprechaun bested Blud Wirk at 6:36 (flying head butt) by 74.

Card 56 -- Held in Orlando (Attendance: 39,259)

NRA/REAPER: Vhuan Raven over Buff Bunny at 21:23 (count out).
NRA/Reaper: Eldritch Sparrow over Steevil at 4:24 (count out).
OB: Marz Zolta won over San Holo at 2:23 (Shattered Zzzz) by 135.
ICE: Leviathan defeated NRA/REAPER: Vhuan Raven at 21:25 (The Darkening) by 9 *** won the Tempest title.
VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Douglas over Azriel Dread at 7:26 (count out).
ORDER: Clark Sparks decked NRA/Reaper: Eldritch Sparrow at 28:11 (Spark of Interest) by 1.
ICE: The Leprechaun defeated LOPW: Tito Santana at 27:52 (Pot of Gold) by 5.

Card 57 -- Held in Tunis (Attendance: 49,948)

NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss decked Buff Bunny at 1:30 (Pop Up Powerslam) by 131.
NRA/DB: Johnny Moore Fiend outmuscled Steevil at 0:43 (sunset flip) by 139.
VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Douglas annihilated San Holo at 4:39 (overhead toss) by 82.
ICE: Leviathan decked NRA/Reaper: Eldritch Sparrow at 24:05 (The Darkening) by 6 (non-title).
VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Douglas beat LOPW: Ricky Steamboat at 27:25 (abdominal stretch) by 4.
NRA/Reaper: Eldritch Sparrow overpowered ORDER: Meepo The Clown at 29:05 (Twist of Hate) by 5.
ICE: Nuckelavee destroyed Concrete Sledge at 0:57 (The Darkening) by 154.

Card 58 -- Held in El Paso (Attendance: 45,172)

EDGE: He Haight Me pinned Buff Bunny at 2:56 (abdominal stretch) by 132 (non-title).
EDGE: He Haight Me bested Steevil at 3:33 (Russian sickle) by 65 (non-title).
NRA: Dethwysh Dealer beat San Holo at 3:36 (overhead toss) by 107.
ICE: Leviathan bested NRA/DB: Johnny Moore Fiend at 24:26 (The Darkening) by 9 (non-title).
VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Douglas overpowered LOPW: Tito Santana at 21:21 (abdominal stretch) by 6.
NRA/Reaper: Eldritch Sparrow drew TV: PitFighter at 8:17 (double count out).
ICE: Nuckelavee won over Blud Wirk at 5:38 (airplane spin) by 73.

Card 59 -- Held in Lagos (Attendance: 32,777)

DPG: Bones beat Buff Bunny at 1:11 (superplex) by 134.
DPG: Bones overpowered Steevil at 5:13 (flying head butt) by 86.
NRA/REAPER: Vhuan Raven destroyed San Holo at 6:41 (flying drop kick) by 74.
ICE: Leviathan annihilated VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Callihan at 29:05 (The Darkening) by 3 (non-title).
Gronk destroyed Twin Butcher Zar at 6:50 (flying head butt) by 96.
NRA/Reaper: Eldritch Sparrow beat ICE: Nuckelavee at 29:23 (Twist of Hate) by 2.
ICE: Nuckelavee tied LOPW: Tito Santana at 3:45 (double count out).

Card 60 -- Held in San Antonio (Attendance: 43,137)

ORDER: Henry Jones beat Buff Bunny at 3:40 (choke slam) by 114.
ORDER: Henry Jones pinned Steevil at 1:30 (airplane spin) by 83.
NRA/REAPER: Saint Corvus overpowered San Holo at 4:50 (flying drop kick) by 107.
ICE: High Stakes Hunter Reinhard outmuscled NRA/DB: X at 29:29 (The Darkening) by 1.
Gronk won over Twin Butcher Raz at 2:24 (stunner) by 146.
EDGE: Dynamite bested NRA/DB: Johnny Moore Fiend at 27:25 (abdominal stretch) by 3.
NRA/DB: Maggot and American Zero Tyler Nil over Ima Starr and Centaur at 4:03 (disqualification -- tied opponent up).

Card 61 -- Held in Dublin (Attendance: 41,473)

ICE: The Leprechaun destroyed Buff Bunny at 0:32 (Pot of Gold) by 137.
NRA/DB: American Zero Tyler Nil pinned Steevil at 1:30 (slingshot suplex) by 142.
NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss decked San Holo at 2:29 (atomic drop) by 75.
ICE: High Stakes Hunter Reinhard annihilated NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss at 28:05 (The Darkening) by 2.
VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Callihan outmuscled Gronk at 28:26 (abdominal stretch) by 3.
VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Callihan overpowered NRA/DB: Johnny Moore Fiend at 15:49 (abdominal stretch) by 6.
ORDER: Deadly Darlene Savage and Amazing Amy Savage* overpowered Ima Starr* and Buzz Henry at 0:53 (sunset flip) by 120.

Card 62 -- Held in Rosemont (Attendance: 39,979)

ICE: Nuckelavee destroyed Buff Bunny at 5:52 (airplane spin) by 71.
ICE: The Leprechaun bested Steevil at 4:47 (flying head butt) by 67.
EDGE: He Haight Me outmuscled San Holo at 6:58 (Russian sickle) by 76 (non-title).
ICE: High Stakes Hunter Reinhard drew NRA/Reaper: Conrad Rook at 8:47 (double count out).
NRA/REAPER: Vhuan Raven decked Xenos Rosewyrm at 2:53 (Raven's Arrows) by 167.
VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Disaster decked NRA/DB: Johnny Moore Fiend at 19:49 (abdominal stretch) by 10 *** won the God of War title.
ORDER: The Mega Punk Christopher Jerkowski* and The Gamehead Kenneth Jerkowski won over Ima Starr* and Buzz Henry at 7:15 (Russian sickle) by 73.

Card 63 -- Held in Kobe (Attendance: 37,945)

NRA: Shovelhead bested Grambit at 2:20 (flying head butt) by 117.
ICE: Nuckelavee beat Steevil at 0:49 (avalanche) by 141.
DPG: Bones beat San Holo at 3:19 (giant swing) by 74.
ICE: High Stakes Hunter Reinhard beat EDGE: Harrison Ford Fairlane at 29:06 (The Darkening) by 2.
NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss bested Xenos Rosewyrm at 0:35 (Pop Up Powerslam) by 167.
ORDER: Donathan Storverg defeated NRA/DB: Johnny Moore Fiend at 27:43 (Slingshot Jackhammer) by 2.
ORDER: The Mega Punk Christopher Jerkowski and The Gamehead Kenneth Jerkowski* defeated TV: Warlord Pain and Warlord Agony* at 27:36 (Game & Punk Crusher) by 2.

Card 64 -- Held in Chicago (Attendance: 34,564)

VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Douglas won over Grambit at 3:04 (cross body block) by 88.
NRA: Shovelhead annihilated Xack Xuper at 1:25 (flying head butt) by 144.
ORDER: Henry Jones overpowered San Holo at 7:07 (pole ram) by 74.
ICE: High Stakes Hunter Reinhard tied ORDER: Donathan Storverg at 5:53 (no contest).
EDGE: He Haight Me destroyed Xenos Rosewyrm at 1:12 (abdominal stretch) by 168 (non-title).
NRA/DB: Johnny Moore Fiend outmuscled ORDER: Beepo The Clown at 29:31 (The 12th Step) by 2.
ORDER: The Mega Punk Christopher Jerkowski* and The Gamehead Kenneth Jerkowski annihilated ICE: Leviathan and High Stakes Hunter Reinhard* at 28:39 (Game & Punk Crusher) by 5.

Card 65 -- Held in Echo (Attendance: 42,660)

NRA/REAPER: Vhuan Raven annihilated Grambit at 4:22 (double axehandle) by 80.
VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Douglas destroyed Xack Xuper at 0:43 (abdominal stretch) by 182.
ICE: The Leprechaun overpowered San Holo at 2:45 (flying head butt) by 78.
ICE: Scarab Knight destroyed NRA/DB: X at 27:13 (The Darkening) by 1.
DPG: Bones decked Xenos Rosewyrm at 1:21 (superplex) by 170.
TV: PitFighter won over NRA/DB: Johnny Moore Fiend at 27:40 (The Darkening) by 3.
ICE: Scarab Knight* and Scarlet Knight defeated NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss* and Johnny Moore Fiend at 27:22 (Ice Cold Execution) by 2.

Card 66 -- Held in Seville (Attendance: 31,888)

NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss beat Grambit at 3:36 (overhead toss) by 83.
NRA/REAPER: Vhuan Raven pinned Xack Xuper at 0:23 (atomic drop) by 141.
ICE: Nuckelavee beat San Holo at 6:55 (airplane spin) by 77.
ICE: Scarab Knight destroyed NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss at 28:41 (The Darkening) by 2.
ORDER: Henry Jones defeated Xenos Rosewyrm at 1:32 (Jones Ending) by 170.
ICE: Nuckelavee defeated NRA/DB: Johnny Moore Fiend at 28:11 (The Darkening) by 1.
NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss and Johnny Moore Fiend* decked NRA: Deadsmith the Cremator* and Shovelhead at 28:37 (Hanging Suplex) by 3.

Card 67 -- Held in Montgomery (Attendance: 45,197)

EDGE: He Haight Me outmuscled Grambit at 6:25 (cross body block) by 84 (non-title).
NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss destroyed Xack Xuper at 0:34 (Pop Up Powerslam) by 175.
NRA: Shovelhead annihilated Ragemonster at 2:43 (atomic drop) by 107.
ICE: Scarab Knight drew NRA/Reaper: Conrad Rook at 6:32 (double count out).
ICE: The Leprechaun overpowered Xenos Rosewyrm at 2:19 (cross body block) by 144.
JXP: Rocky Dragon beat EDGE: He Haight Me at 27:43 (Texas cloverleaf) by 4 (non-title).
ORDER: The Mega Punk Christopher Jerkowski* and The Gamehead Kenneth Jerkowski defeated NRA/DB: X and Maggot* at 15:44 (Game & Punk Crusher) by 6.

Card 68 -- Held in Lynchburg (Attendance: 35,380)

DPG: Bones outmuscled Grambit at 1:56 (flying head butt) by 86.
EDGE: He Haight Me beat Xack Xuper at 1:23 (flying head butt) by 144 (non-title).
VIRUS/LPPF: Drake Douglas bested Ragemonster at 1:48 (overhead toss) by 113.
ICE: Scarab Knight pinned EDGE: Harrison Ford Fairlane at 28:05 (The Darkening) by 2.
ICE: Nuckelavee over Xenos Rosewyrm at 14:33 (disqualification -- loaded elbow pad).
EDGE: He Haight Me bested Tattooed Mariner at 0:17 (abdominal stretch) by 128 (non-title).
NRA/DB: X* and American Zero Tyler Nil outmuscled NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss* and Johnny Moore Fiend at 28:21 (Tombstone Piledriver) by 2.

Card 69 -- Held in Pineville (Attendance: 32,614)

ORDER: Henry Jones over Grambit at 4:03 (disqualification -- refused to break choke).
DPG: Bones annihilated Xack Xuper at 0:35 (superplex) by 178.
NRA/REAPER: Vhuan Raven annihilated Ragemonster at 4:07 (flying drop kick) by 105.
ICE: Scarab Knight drew ORDER: Donathan Storverg at 29:55 (no contest).
NRA: Dethwysh Dealer bested Twin Butcher Zar at 3:55 (airplane spin) by 92.
EDGE: He Haight Me over Rip Torn at 2:59 (count out) (non-title).
ORDER: The Mega Punk Christopher Jerkowski* and The Gamehead Kenneth Jerkowski beat JXP: Reo Dodo* and Rocky Dragon at 29:11 (Game & Punk Crusher) by 5.

Card 70 -- Held in Sparks (Attendance: 46,652)

ICE: The Leprechaun annihilated Grambit at 3:12 (Russian sickle) by 84.
ORDER: Henry Jones defeated Xack Xuper at 1:25 (choke slam) by 146.
NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss won over Ragemonster at 1:38 (atomic drop) by 106.
NRA: Shovelhead won over ICE: Scarlet Knight at 28:08 (Shovel to Head) by 2.
NRA/REAPER: Vhuan Raven overpowered Twin Butcher Zar at 2:06 (flying drop kick) by 93.
EDGE: He Haight Me outmuscled Concrete Sledge at 0:58 (abdominal stretch) by 154 (non-title).
JXP: Yuuto Tiger and Rocky Dragon* overpowered NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss and Johnny Moore Fiend* at 28:20 (abdominal stretch) by 3.

Card 71 -- Held in Tokyo (Attendance: 46,281)

ICE: Nuckelavee decked Grambit at 6:56 (pole ram) by 87.
ICE: The Leprechaun beat Xack Xuper at 2:44 (Pot of Gold) by 181.
EDGE: He Haight Me outmuscled Ragemonster at 3:32 (Russian sickle) by 107 (non-title).
ICE: Scarlet Knight overpowered NRA/REAPER: Vhuan Raven at 28:43 (The Darkening) by 1.
NRA/REAPER: Saint Corvus annihilated Twin Butcher Zar at 2:11 (cross body block) by 88.
EDGE: He Haight Me pinned Blud Wirk at 5:23 (Russian sickle) by 72 (non-title).
PLP: Fabulous Lucy Fur* and Bonita La Belle destroyed NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss and Johnny Moore Fiend* at 27:54 (Hell's Kiss) by 4.

Card 72 -- Held in Red Hook (Attendance: 30,385)

NRA/DB: X outmuscled Centaur at 0:40 (Choke Slam) by 100.
ICE: Nuckelavee bested Xack Xuper at 6:36 (airplane spin) by 95.
DPG: Bones bested Ragemonster at 3:54 (giant swing) by 105.
NRA/Reaper: Eldritch Sparrow destroyed ICE: Scarlet Knight at 27:34 (Twist of Hate) by 2.
NRA: Baron Van Gideon pinned Twin Butcher Zar at 3:33 (airplane spin) by 88.
EDGE: He Haight Me tied LOPW: Tito Santana at 4:54 (double count out) (non-title).
ORDER: The Mega Punk Christopher Jerkowski* and The Gamehead Kenneth Jerkowski annihilated PLP: Fabulous Lucy Fur* and Mosca 5000 at 28:22 (Game & Punk Crusher) by 3.

Battle Royal -- Held in Monterey (Attendance: 35,490)

OB: Larz Orizon earned $1,000 after being flung out of the ring by NRA/REAPER: Vhuan Raven.
NRA/DB: X got $1,100 when he was hurled out by American Pitbull George C. Vicious.
NRA: Baron Van Gideon collected $1,200 after NRA: Deadsmith the Cremator threw him into some fans at ringside.
NRA/DB: Maggot won a quick $1,300 when he was flipped onto the concrete floor by NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss.
NRA/DB: Anvil Krauss grabbed $1,400 after NRA: Dethwysh Dealer flipped him out.
NRA/REAPER: Vhuan Raven collected $1,500 after NRA: Deadsmith the Cremator flipped him outside the ring.
NRA: Dethwysh Dealer was given $1,600 when OB: Marz Zolta threw him out of the ring.
ICE: Nuckelavee made $1,700 when OB: Ziggy Tzardust tossed him outside the ring.
EDGE: He Haight Me collected a quick $1,800 when he was thrown out by NRA: Deadsmith the Cremator.
NRA: Deadsmith the Cremator received $1,900 after getting tossed out by DPG: Bones.
DPG: Bones snatched an imaginary $2,000 after OB: Ziggy Tzardust threw him out.
American Pitbull George C. Vicious nabbed $2,100 when DPG: Beast threw him out.
ICE: The Leprechaun received $2,200 when OB: Ziggy Tzardust catapulted him out.
OB: Ziggy Tzardust was awarded $2,300 when he got thrown out by OB: Marz Zolta.
NRA/REAPER: Saint Corvus was given a cool $2,400 when he got thrown out by OB: Marz Zolta.
DPG: Beast nabbed $2,500 when OB: Marz Zolta threw him out.
OB: Marz Zolta won the YJL battle royal and its $30,000 purse.

Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2019 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.