IWA REPORT
Vol. 22, No. 16 -- December 2017
Home Page Join the IWA Handbook Special Leagues Champions Hold Values IWA Report Hall of Fame Archives Contact Us

(For a PDF version of the Report, right click HERE and choose "Save Target As..." Do the same thing HERE for a PDF version of the contest results.)

 


 

IMAGIMANIA XXXII: SIGNED IN BLOOD

IWA wrestlers came from far and wide to compete in this event benefitting the Autism Society of America, and raised an incredible $429 for the cause! The fans loved the action, the representatives from the charity loved the support, and we loved knowing that we have such selfless athletes as part of our organization. There were definitely no losers that night.

At the end of the show, our "Above and Beyond" donors stepped in the ring and boosted the total by $154! Those ASA guardian angels were Jerry Anderson of Michigan (who contributed not only the initial idea, but also cash and three of his own wrestlers' contracts), Randall Angel of Louisiana, Jimmy Dabbs of North Carolina, Jordan Drake of Louisiana, Jerald Horton of Oregon, David Lewis of New York, Kenneth Plasse of Alabama, Chris Stevens of Texas, Joe Tusa of Pennsylvania, and Keith "The Devil" Voss of Austria.

Inspired by your generosity, we topped up the donation to an even $600 -- you guys were already the heroes, so we decided to provide the zeroes.

And now, we proudly present the imaginary wrestlers and their managers who made a very real difference in the world:

1. IMT: "The Mountain" Ser Gregor Clegane (EEL)
$250,000 + the contract of "The Maniac" Randy Blaze (PKL)
2. IMT: "The Hound" Sandor Clegane (EEL)
Anthony Fazio from Parts Unknown; $100,000 + the contract of Hell Warrior (PKL)

3. DOD: Michael Myers (LNL)
Jason Frymier of Canada; $50,000 + the contract of The Unholy (PKL)

4. SHS: Bitter Cold Becky (BRL)
Michael Patuleia of Massachusetts; $40,000

5. BLOOD: Senor Lucha (IWL)
Matt Riley of Massachusetts; $35,000

6. "Mr. Hardcore" Thumbtack Jack (AWL)
Curtis Roberts of Colorado; $30,000

7. IMT: Him of Many Faces (EEL)
Anthony Fazio; $25,000

8. TBZ: Silver Tiger (IIL)
Brick D. Hinkley of Canada; $20,000

9. IMT: The Many-Faced God (EEL)
Anthony Fazio; $15,000

10. VIRUS/AI: Powassan (FFL)
VIRUS/AI: Worms (FFL)
Frank Jay Belcher III of Michigan; share of $10,000

12. Jordan Drake (NWL)
Jordan Drake

13. IMT/ARMY: Jeff Chambers in a Dress (DXL)
Jeff Chambers of Iowa

14. IMT: Gringo Bandito (WDL)
15. IMT: Rhino Jones (WDL)
Robbie "Blood" Pawelek of Chicago, Illinois

16. EDGE: Smooth Criminal #12 (IML)
Eugene Quintana of California

17. IMT/ARMY: Morphsuit Man #7 (DXL)
Jeff Chambers

18. EDGE: A Wild Beast (IML)
Eugene Quintana

19. Stan Marsh (IGL)
"The Game" from Parts Unknown

20. IMT: "Cheapshot" Daren Flowers (BBL)
21. IMT: Rusty Butcher (MML)
Robbie Pawelek

22. VIRUS: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz (DXL)
Mitchell Johnson of Michigan

23. NME: Hugh Mungus (PKL)
Chris Miler of Michigan

24. KDSN: World's Greatest Sister Kim K. (AEL)
Matt Yunick of New York

25. NME: Million Dollar Miler (PKL)
Chris Miler

26. Elroy LaCroix (IWL)
Jake Joyce of Illinois

27. IMT/ARMY: Unholy (SWL)
Jeff Chambers

28. SHS: Patrick O'Malley (BRL)
Curtis Roberts

29. NME: Karnage (PKL)
Chris Miler

30. VIRUS/AI: Malware (FFL)
VIRUS/AI: Polymorphic (FFL)
Frank Jay Belcher III

32. SHS: "Money-Driven" Mike Sebastian (BRL)
Duane Sammons of Georgia

33. EDGE: Smooth Criminal #10 (IML)
Eugene Quintana

34. KDSN: Every Man's Dream Kim Kardashian (LSL)
Matt Yunick

35. Kaptain Kryptonite (NBL)
Jimmy Dabbs

36. EDGE: Smooth Criminal #01 (IML)
Eugene Quintana

37. KDSN: Calabasas's Own Kimberly Kardashian (AOL)
Matt Yunick

38. Attikkus Poundover (CWL)
Luke Crawford of Maine

39. UKA: Chaz MacFarland (LWL)
Cameron Hinkley of Maine

40. IMT: Mr. Blood (BBL)
Robbie Pawelek

41. "Classy" Oldrich Kemeny (LWL)
Jason Clark of Minnesota

42. IMT: Fester (BRL)
IMT: The Orphan Crippler (BBL)
IMT: The White Wolf (BBL)
45. IMT: "Controversial" Chris Carson (BBL)
Robbie Pawelek

46. E$T: Ghostface (LNL)
Zach Gargus of Des Moines, Iowa

47. Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h (BRL)
Matt Riley

48. Lock Down (NWL)
Jerald Horton

49. VIRUS: Horse Pox (SWL)
Frank Jay Belcher III

50. IMT/ARMY: Morphsuit Man #9 (DXL)
51. IMT/ARMY: Morphsuit Man #4 (DXL)
Jeff Chambers

52. KDSN: Beloved Kim Kardashian (RCL)
Matt Yunick

53. EDGE: Smooth Criminal #11 (IML)
Eugene Quintana

54. R.J. Rage (NWL)
Richard King of Pennsylvania

55. DOD: Allie Gator (BRL)
Jason Frymier

56. TBZ: Silver Falcon (OSL)
Brick D. Hinkley

57. SHS: Agent 26 (BRL)
Michael Patuleia

58. IMT: Icon (NDL)
Kevin Elrod of Ohio

59. IMT: Big Blank #1 (CWL)
David Trousdale of Michigan

60. KDSN: "Tan" Kimberly Kardashian (LSL)
Matt Yunick

61. EDGE: Clay Pigeon (NFL)
Eugene Quintana

62. IMT: Mittons the Cat (LWL)
David Trousdale

63. RIZE: Brendan "3-Card" Monty (XPL)
Zach Harper of Oregon

64. Arsenal (FJL)
Kenneth Plasse

65. VIRUS: Keith "The Devil" Voss (LWL)
Keith D. Voss

66. KDSN: Beach-Goer Kimberly Kardashian (MUL)
Matt Yunick

67. "Mighty" Kokina Mohan (UNL)
Johnny Stryker

68. KDSN: "Blonde" Kimberly Kardashian (RCL)
Matt Yunick

69. IMT: "Haymaker" Ace Winchester (BBL)
Robbie Pawelek

70. VIRUS/AI: MERS (FFL)
Frank Jay Belcher III

71. IMT/LPPF: King Karnage (LBL)
Michael Eaves of Mississippi

72. IMT: Bad Boy Blood (MML)
IMT: Captain Blood (MML)
Robbie Pawelek

74. IMT/LPPF: Gerald "The Magnificent" Robinson (AAL)
IMT/LPPF: Gerald "The Redneck" Robinson (AAL)
IMT/LPPF: Gerald "The Rock" Robinson (AAL)
IMT/LPPF: Gerald "Your Daddy" Robinson (AAL)
IMT/LPPF: "Gorgeous" Gerald Robinson (ECL) (AAL)
Gerald Robinson of Tennessee

79. IMT: El Hijo de Machete (MML)
80. IMT: Babyface Warlord (WDL)
81. IMT: The Blood One (MUL)
IMT: Notorious Blood (WDL)
Robbie Pawelek

83. UKA: Kamden Ryker (XWL)
Cameron Hinkley

84. IMT: T.S.T. (WDL)
Robbie Pawelek

85. Winston Smith, Jr. (IWL)
Jake Joyce

86. Maximus Kong (UNL)
Johnny Stryker

87. IMT: Norman Spivey (CWL)
David Trousdale

88. IMT: Tacallion Assassin (WDL)
Robbie Pawelek

89. KDSN: Fashionista Kim Kardashian (AOL)
Matt Yunick

90. BLOOD: The Arabian Dream Ali Atari (IWL)
Matt Riley

91. IMT: Blank (CWL)
David Trousdale

92. IMT: Darby Dog (RCL)
Robbie Pawelek

93. EDGE: Smooth Criminal #09 (IML)
Eugene Quintana

94. Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h (UNL)
Matt Riley

95. Hired Assassin #1 (MUL)
"The Game"

96. The Misfits: Binky the Clown (ECL)
The Misfits: Chuckles the Clown (ECL)
98. The Misfits: Street Performer Billy Green (ECL)
Colin Morton of New York

99. KDSN: Gifted Kimberly Kardashian (AEL)
Matt Yunick

100. UKA: Cameron "The Spartan" Hinkley (XWL)
Cameron Hinkley

101. Rambo Apocalypse (IWL)
Calvin Harrell of Tennessee

102. IMT: The Phantom (LWL)
Robbie Pawelek

103. Xerxes (RCL)
"The Game"

104. IMT: Clash Dog (RCL)
105. IMT: Lord Sheldon Bishop (BRL)
IMT: Robbie Blood (BRL)
107. IMT: Rab Fash (BRL)
Robbie Pawelek

108. IMT/ARMY: Jeff Chambers (DXL)
Jeff Chambers

109. VIRUS: "Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude (LWL)
Randall Angel

110. Buford Blackwood (LWL)
Chris Stevens

111. IMT/ARMY: Slayer (SWL)
Jeff Chambers

112. VIRUS: Mr. Krabs (SWL)
Frank Jay Belcher III

113. UKA: "The Nomad" Jaxon Hinkley (XWL)
Cameron Hinkley

114. Troy LaCroix (IWL)
Jake Joyce

115. ARMY/IMT: "Blackheart" Brett Severance (AAL)
Donald Henry of Illinois

116. IMT/ARMY: Entropy (SWL)
Jeff Chambers

117. SHS: Punk Rock Mike (BRL)
Michael Patuleia

118. IMT: Royal the Illfigure (WDL)
Robbie Pawelek

119. IMT/ARMY: Hellscream (SWL)
120. IMT/ARMY: Illidan (SWL)
Jeff Chambers

121. IMT: Babyface Baptist (WDL)
Robbie Pawelek

122. Dragonmaster (CWL)
Dwayne Dolly II of New Jersey

123. Tony Garea (TDL)
"The Game"

124. The Real Deal Jackie Jade (UNL)
Michael C. Rogers of Indiana

125. Cleatus McHicks (LWL)
Dwayne Dolly II

126. The Siberian Nightmare Liberal Koloff (UNL)
Michael C. Rogers

127. Mordecai (LWL)
Delvon Mills of Florida

128. KDSN: Kardashian At War -- Kimberly (MUL)
Matt Yunick

129. IMT/ARMY: Morphsuit Man #10.5 (DXL)
Jeff Chambers

130. Furious Dragon (CWL)
Dwayne Dolly II

131. IMT/ARMY: Havoc (SWL)
132. IMT/ARMY: Blood (SWL)
Jeff Chambers

133. Scotty Flash (IWL)
David Lewis

134. ARMY/IMT: "Urban Disciple" Joker Skott (AAL)
Donald Henry

135. IMT: Big Blank #2 (CWL)
David Trousdale

136. ARMY/IMT: "Street Hustler" Yardie Skott (AAL)
137. ARMY/IMT: "Hardcore Legend" Lance Severance (AAL)
Donald Henry

138. IMT/LPPF: Cody Steel (LBL)
Michael Eaves

139. JCT (APL)
Joe Tusa

140. Rick the Model Martel (NWL)
141. Michel Mortel (NWL)
142. Sherri Mortel (NWL)
143. Karen (NWL)
Frank Bucklew of Pennsylvania

 

JOHNNY B SAYS

This year's Imagimania raised a phenomenal $600 for the Autism Society of America, proving once again that IWA managers are second to none. Our "Above and Beyond" donors really lived up to the name, taking an already outstanding donation to another level!

We're very proud to have people like you playing our game. Thank you for making this tournament such an amazing success!

 

HALL OF FAME INDUCTEES -- engraved plaque

Anthony Dudick of New York

NYB: "The Big MoFo" Anthony Dudick (NFL) 1,897-199-38, $4,463,600 *108
NYB: "NY's Hardest" Eric Dudick (NFL) 2,022-193-64, $1,955,800 *70
NYB: Wayne "The Wonderful" (NFL) 2,491-252-97, $3,337,900 *72

 

WORLD, U.S., KING OF THE RING

World Champion

EDGE/H25: "Wrestling Demon" Alcohol (HSL)
Michael Cook of Kentucky; 501; $300,000 + 100 free matches or a real wrestling belt & 50 free matches

"I won't spend this time trying to sully the names of other managers or even attempt to list those throughout history that I may consider to be on the same level. Instead, I will take this time to put the entire IWA on notice: much like this World title, 2018 will belong to me and EDGE."

U.S. Champion

VIRUS/TSD: The Angry Beaver (TDL)
Frank Jay Belcher III of Michigan; 501; $60,000 + a plaque or 25 free matches

King of the Ring

VIRUS: F.B. III (KKL)
Frank Jay Belcher III; a plaque or 25 free matches; 274 KotR total; hold positions were 1, 2, 3, 7, 10, 13, 14, 15; battle royal hold positions were 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 11, 12

 

SPECIALTY TITLES -- $25,000 + 10 free matches

American Champion

EDGE/H25: Real Stella (APL)
Michael Cook of Kentucky; manager retained title; 501

Asiatic Champion

IMT: Keep Our Secret (CSL)
Kevin Elrod of Ohio; 499; edged VIRUS: THEE F.B.III (DXL)

Hardcore Champion

IMT/ARMY: Wizard Superman (MML)
Jerry Anderson of Michigan; 501

Metropolitan Champion

BLOOD: Barry #Takeaknee Stevens (CWL)
Matt Riley of Massachusetts; manager retained title; 501; 10 free matches; edged Wizard Superman

 

FEDERATION PLAY-OFFS -- $40,000 + 25 free matches

Iron Federation Champion

IMT: Gunslinger Gerrit Cole (MEL)
Anthony Fazio from Parts Unknown; 501

Steel Federation Champion

IMT: Devlin "The Fierce" (IIL)
David Trousdale of Michigan; manager retained title; 500

Gold Federation Champion

BLOOD: Barry #Takeaknee Stevens (CWL)
Matt Riley of Massachusetts; manager retained title; 501; edged IMT/ARMY: Wizard Superman (MML)

Diamond Federation Champion

EDGE/H25: Real Stella (APL)
Michael Cook of Kentucky; 501

Bronze Federation Champion

EDGE/H25: "Wrestling Demon" Alcohol (HSL)
Michael Cook; manager retained title; 501

Jade Federation Champion

EDGE: Frog Juggler (SHL)
Eugene Quintana of California; 500; edged VIRUS: CNS Symptoms (WEL)

 

NATIONAL, IWA-WIDE REGIONALS -- $20,000

National Champion

Alfalfa (TDL)
"The Game" from Parts Unknown; manager held title 3 cycles in a row; 501; a plaque or 25 free matches; Eastern region; manager held regional title 3 cycles in a row; edged KDSN: Kardashian Faithful #3 (CSL); manager's 27th career National title

Atlantic Champion

VIRUS/AI: Shawn Vicious (GRL)
Mitchell Morrissey of Missouri; 500; edged KDSN: Businesswoman Khloe Kardashian (EHL)

Central Champion

KDSN: Kim's Beloved Daughter Nori W. (SWL)
Matt Yunick of New York; 500; edged IMT: "The Mountain" Ser Gregor Clegane (EEL)

Dixie Champion

IMT: #SelfishDon (MEL)
Anthony Fazio from Parts Unknown; 500; edged "The Enforcer" Eric Savage (IGL)

Mountain Champion

The Phenom (OSL)
"The Game"; 499; edged KDSN: Krazy Kanye West (AEL)

Northern Champion

IMT/LPPF: King Kolossus (IML)
Michael Eaves of Mississippi; 499; edged IMT: The Big Fazbowski (ASL), KDSN: Alcoholic Kourtney Kardashian (HLL), Uncle Elroy (MUL)

Pacific Champion

VIRUS: Krackhead Bob (OSL)
Mitchell Johnson of Michigan; 500

Prairie Champion

Archimedes (NDL)
"The Game"; 499; edged KDSN: Kim's Friend Jonathan Cheban (LSL), IMT: Awesome Angle Player (CSL), The Pint-Sized Superstar (IGL)

Southern Champion

Steel Warrior #4 (OSL)
"The Game"; 500

Western Champion

IMT: Long John Silver (MEL)
Anthony Fazio; 500

 

LADIES' TITLES

Ladies' World Champion

VIRUS: Barbara Bush (LLL)
Frank Jay Belcher III of Michigan; moved up from U.S. title; manager retained title; 501; $40,000 + a plaque or 15 free matches

Ladies' U.S. Champion

VIRUS: Miss Leading (RWL)
Randall Angel of Louisiana; $20,000

Queen of the Ring

KDSN: Kardashian Housekeeper #1 (VVL)
Matt Yunick of New York; 270 QotR total; edged VIRUS/TSD: Sandy Cheeks (MDL)

Ladies' National Champion

IMT/LPPF: Alma (MDL)
Michael Eaves of Mississippi; 499; edged VIRUS: Zombie #69 (VVL), VIRUS: Zombie #9 (VVL), VIRUS: Zombie #14 (VVL), KDSN: Kris's 3rd Favorite Daughter Khloe K. (LLL)

Ladies' Tag-team Champions

VIRUS: Brain Buster Breaker & VIRUS/TSD: Patchy the Pirate (MDL)
Michael Drake of New Jersey & Frank Jay Belcher III; 516

Ladies' U.S. Tag-team Champions

VIRUS/TSD: Mrs. Banul & VIRUS: Brain Buster Basher (MDL)
Frank Jay Belcher III & Michael Drake; 516

World Six-woman Champions

KDSN: Sexy Mothers Kim, Kourtney, Khloe Kardashian (MDL)
Matt Yunick; 521

U.S. Six-woman Champions

KDSN: "Queen" Kim Kardashian, Kim's Lovely Mother Kris J., Friend Lorraine Schwartz (MDL)
Matt Yunick; manager retained titles

 

TAG-TEAM TITLES

World Tag-team Champions

KDSN: Kris's Soulmate Bruce & Bruce's Soulmate Kris Jenner (ECL)
Matt Yunick of New York; $50,000 + 15 free matches

Top Contenders

2. VIRUS/AI: Bacterial Infection & VIRUS: "The Poker" M.J. (XWL)
missed U.S. titles by point flow last time
EDGE: Cornball & Star-Crossed (NFL)
ranked #3 last time
EDGE: Earl R. Elephant & Joe Kerr (TTL)

5. EDGE: Tag Specialists #1 & #2 (NAL)

6. Big John Thug & EDGE/H25: Mike "White Lightning" Cook (TGL)

7. EDGE: Droids 6 & 7 (TDL)

8. VIRUS: Quinn Guzzy & Matty Malaka (NDL)

9. IMT/ARMY: Jeff Chambers & Jeff Chambers in a Dress (DXL)
missed U.S. titles by point flow last time; last of the teams with 516

10. Prince Ton & Shocker Jimmy Electric (BRL)

U.S. Tag-team Champions

EDGE: "Ungothic" Dark Seed Banshee & Sheriff Johnson (TTL)
Eugene Quintana of California; 516; $20,000; edged EDGE: Thugtastic & BURN: Kaos Knight (TGL), EDGE: Super Mannequin & Super Star (ECL), EDGE: Faux Pas & Numbskull (NFL), VIRUS: Dashy & Fazworth McFloods (NAL)

 

SIX-MAN TITLES

World Six-man Champions

IMT: Furious Frank Sinatra, IMT/ARMY: Connie Culprit, See the Battle Royal (MML)
Anthony Fazio from Parts Unknown, Jeff Chambers of Iowa, Jerry Anderson of Michigan; Chambers held titles 12 cycles in a row, Anderson 10 in a row, Fazio 6 in a row; share of $50,000 + 15 free matches

EDGE: Rat Fink, Greenhorn, Simpleton (TDL)
Eugene Quintana of California; manager held titles 9 cycles in a row

KDSN: Kurvy Kim, Kourtney, Khloe Kardashian (HWL)
Matt Yunick of New York; manager retained titles

Top Contenders

4. VIRUS: Malaria, The Russian Vladmir Rusvkof, Mr. Fuji (XPL)
last of the teams with 521

5. Gran Sabrosa, Prince Ton, Shocker Jimmy Electric (BRL)

6. IMT/ARMY: Rude, Balake, EDGE: Smooth Criminal #10 (QPL)
IMT: Turtle, Skinny Cyclist, ARMY/IMT: "Afropunk" Nat Jordan (MEL)

8. VIRUS: "Drug Lord" Diego Maradona, "Wildman" Wayne Rooney, "Iron Man" Carles Puyol (NSL)
IMT/BLOOD: Powerhouse Pete, Bonecrusher Bobby, Brutal Barry Stryker (PKL)

10. IMT/BLOOD: Fireball, The Megabrain Mark Duchaine, Diabolical Jerry Savage (NAL)

U.S. Six-man Champions

EDGE: Cavlos, "Fat" Williams, Joe ICE (TDL)
Eugene Quintana; manager held titles 9 cycles in a row; share of $20,000

KDSN/AXIS: Housewives Kimberly, Kourtney, Khloe Kardashian (IIL)
Matt Yunick; manager retained titles; 521; edged KDSN: "Bad Girls" Kimberly, Kourtney, Khloe Kardashian (HWL)

 

TOP 10 LEAGUES

1. BRL (1,241 matches) 490.794

2. LWL (982 matches) 491.483

3. IWL (755 matches) 490.463

4. NWL (664 matches) 450.559

5. MML (616 matches) 492.594

6. CWL (524 matches) 489.171

7. DXL (498 matches) 493.355
won the two matches for $1 cycle for having the highest average strategy total (counting only active wrestlers)

8. XPL (406 matches) 491.610

9. EEL (365 matches) 492.442

10. SWL (353 matches) 492.635
UNL (353 matches) 485.222

 

TOP 20 VICTORIES -- active wrestlers only

1. Arsenal (FJL) 16,601-2,139-570

2. VIRUS: Mike Drake (HWL) 11,022-1,152-297

3. VIRUS: Cpl. Punishment (LBL) 9,454-553-140

4. Kaptain Kryptonite (NBL) 8,904-1,751-516

5. IMT/BLOOD: Sir Gunther Kinderwacht (BRL) 8,599-771-216

6. Death Warrant (CWL) 6,705-591-121

7. LPPF: Medieval Tymes (GRL) 6,607-895-164

8. DFI: American Freedom Fighter E.J. (SHL) 6,390-1,020-277

9. IMT/BLOOD: Wonderful Wally Brown (GRL) 6,223-587-206

10. "Mr. Everything" Kirk Lockran (AWL) 6,037-1,446-293

11. Dan the Man (HSL) 6,015-1,044-188

12. NGAA: Rydia Stormer (MDL) 5,484-1,623-307

13. EDGE: Demon (BBL) 5,383-2,416-110

14. SHS: "Money-Driven" Mike Sebastian (BRL) 5,202-1,069-253

15. MWC: Pete the Geek (IGL) 5,057-977-157

16. IMT/BLOOD: Sinister Steve Stryker (BRL) 4,667-536-177

17. NGAA: Hawkeye Science (HLL) 4,501-1,142-187

18. RIZE: Vitamin Z (AAL) 4,277-472-97

19. VIRUS: Mike Drake (MEL) 4,274-828-121

20. BWE: Cujo (GRL) 4,206-1,057-254

 

LIST OF LEAGUES

Iron Federation

Center Stage, Extreme Existence, Hardcore Wrestling, Heroes and Legends, Iron Man, Main Event, Quick Pin, Xtreme Poison

Steel Federation

American Wrestling, Classic Championship Wrestling, Intense Impact, King of Kings, Louisiana Swamp, Man Up, New Blood, Old School, Vicious Valkyries, World Domination

Gold Federation

All Star, Battle Royal, Blood Bath, Continental Wrestling, Global Wrestling, Independent Wrestling, Knight's Honor, Masked Mayhem, Mystic Diva, National Wrestling, Ninja Dojo, Texas Death, Triple Threat

Diamond Federation

Action Packed, Evil Clown, Femme Fatale, Fractured Jaw, Lethal Brawling, Night Falcon, Noble Savage, Non-stop Action, Rajun Cajun, Xtreme Wrestling

Bronze Federation

American Extreme, American Outlaw, Extreme Hardcore, Grim Reaper, Hardcore Superstars, Iron Glove, Living Nightmare, Revolution Wrestling, Strong Style Wrestling, United Nations

Jade Federation

Atomic Age, Combat Zone, Deluxe Wrestling, Jade Dragon, Lone Wolf, Lovely Ladies, Psychotic Killer, Super Hero, True Grit, Wrestlers Elite

Home Page Join the IWA Handbook Special Leagues Champions Hold Values IWA Report Hall of Fame Archives Contact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2017 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.