IWA RESULTS
Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

XTREME POISON LEAGUE

BULLETIN #200 -- FEBRUARY 2019

Card 1 -- Held in Vienna (Attendance: 10,686)

TAC: Arashikage beat CB: Artoo at 2:22 (Boston crab) by 145.
NFG: NBJM decked TAC: Arashikage at 15:26 (Naturally) by 6 (Guest referee: EDGE/CHOSEN: Seiji Hasegawa).
IMT/LPPF: Max Violence defeated TAC: Kageno Senshi at 23:48 (Neck Twist) by 6 (Guest referee: IMT: Soul Glo Spray Bottle).
TAC: Makashi bested EDGE/CHOSEN: Seiji Hasegawa at 27:59 (Vaapad) by 1.
DRB: Scorpion beat Scrubbo the Clown at 2:27 (slingshot suplex) by 141.
ORDER: Mr. Amazing Jeremiah Brenner bested DRB: Conor McGriddle at 27:59 (Hell Freezes Over) by 3.
DRB: The Punisher annihilated DRB: Scorpion at 28:04 (Deathblow) by 5.
IMT/LPPF: Tickle Me Pitbull* and ORDER: TC Rip decked TAC: Arashikage* and Makashi at 28:05 (Tilt-a-Whirl Backbreaker) by 4.
MAIN EVENT: IMT/LPPF: The Mighty Mockingbird overpowered NFG/LPPF: The Backwood Hillbilly at 42:15 (Voice of Reason) by 6 (Guest referee: EDGE/CHOSEN: Ryuu Hasegawa).

Card 2 -- Held in Manchester (Attendance: 48,331)

TAC: Arashikage decked A*/E-X4/SASQ: Diegler's Other Mom err I mean Dad at 29:55 (Bimyona Kirikizu) by 3.
NFG/LPPF: The Backwood Hillbilly annihilated TAC: Arashikage at 22:54 (Hillbilly Stomp) by 6 (Guest referee: NFG: NBJM).
TAC: Kageno Senshi decked Million $ Princess Tina DiBiase at 3:56 (abdominal stretch) by 109.
BIGD: Draymond Green drew DRB: Zeus at 27:55 (no contest).
TAC: Makashi decked Scrubbo the Clown at 2:02 (avalanche) by 137.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible pinned IMT/LPPF: Grave Dust at 12:39 (Torture Shack Submission) by 11.
DRB: The Punisher beat DRB: Hidden at 21:38 (Deathblow) by 6 (Guest referee: Pon Farr).
IMT/LPPF: Max Violence and ORDER: Primetime Ralph Harper* decked TAC: Arashikage* and Makashi at 16:28 (Violence Spike) by 6 (Guest referee: IMT/LPPF: Grave Dust).
MAIN EVENT: IMT/LPPF: The Mighty Mockingbird beat DRB: Zeus at 46:02 (Voice of Reason) by 7.

Card 3 -- Held in Los Angeles (Attendance: 45,552)

TAC: Arashikage over Big Bad Beetleborg at 14:36 (disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone).
TAC: Kageno Senshi won over CB: Artoo at 1:28 (stunner) by 146.
DRB: Blade beat TAC: Kageno Senshi at 19:35 (Vampire Slayer) by 9.
IMT/LPPF: The Mighty Deadhead decked BIGD: Draymond Green at 20:42 (High Dive) by 6 (Commissioner's Choice, PPV, Finale) (Guest referee: IMT: King Jaffe Joffer).
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible over Teddy Graham at 19:03 (disqualification -- nail file).
IMT/LPPF: Tickle Me Pitbull destroyed NFG/LPPF: Xtreme Assassin #2 at 27:57 (Flying Bulldog) by 3.
DRB: The Punisher decked IMT/LPPF: The Executioner at 29:34 (Deathblow) by 5.
TAC: Kageno Senshi and Makashi* pinned A*/E-X4/SASQ: Diegler's Other Mom err I mean Dad* and CB: Moe Ron at 8:29 (Bimyona Asashon) by 21.
MAIN EVENT: IMT/LPPF: The Mighty Mockingbird destroyed EDGE/CHOSEN: Seiji Hasegawa at 34:08 (Voice of Reason) by 13.

Card 4 -- Held in Meridian (Attendance: 44,147)

TAC: Arashikage over Rainbow Warrior at 4:42 (count out).
EDGE/CHOSEN: Seiji Hasegawa defeated CB: Artoo at 2:54 (Texas cloverleaf) by 146.
DRB: The Punisher defeated TAC: Kageno Senshi at 10:58 (Deathblow) by 11.
TAC: Makashi destroyed Red Raider I at 3:25 (flying drop kick) by 96.
DRB: Big Daddy Cool Darrell Brewer over Teddy Graham at 2:45 (disqualification -- manager in ring).
IMT/LPPF: Tickle Me Pitbull pinned DRB: Big Daddy Cool Darrell Brewer at 28:32 (Flying Bulldog) by 2.
DRB: The Punisher pinned NFG/LPPF: Xtreme Assassin #3 at 29:10 (Deathblow) by 4.
IMT/LPPF: Tickle Me Pitbull* and ORDER: TC Rip overpowered TAC: Kageno Senshi* and Makashi at 29:18 (Tilt-a-Whirl Backbreaker) by 2.
MAIN EVENT: IMT/LPPF: The Mighty Mockingbird destroyed EDGE/CHOSEN: Ryuu Hasegawa at 37:06 (Voice of Reason) by 9.

Card 5 -- Held in Alberta (Attendance: 46,178)

TAC: Arashikage overpowered Sr. Xanderboch at 5:51 (rolling scissors) by 77.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Ryuu Hasegawa over CB: Artoo at 2:41 (count out).
DRB: The Terminator annihilated TAC: Kageno Senshi at 17:20 (Total Termination) by 6 (Guest referee: EDGE: Kenni Koward).
DRB: Prison Mike overpowered EDGE/CHOSEN: Ryuu Hasegawa at 20:39 (Four Nine) by 6 (non-title) (Guest referee: Hungry Howie).
DRB: Scorpion overpowered Teddy Graham at 2:56 (Russian sickle) by 68.
DRB: The Punisher annihilated IMT/LPPF: Tickle Me Pitbull at 28:16 (Deathblow) by 3 (non-title).
DRB: The Punisher pinned NFG/LPPF: The Backwood Hillbilly at 28:09 (Deathblow) by 5 *** won the TV title.
IMT/LPPF: Max Violence* and ORDER: Primetime Ralph Harper outmuscled TAC: Kageno Senshi* and Makashi at 27:27 (Russian sickle) by 0.
MAIN EVENT: IMT/LPPF: The Mighty Mockingbird won over DRB: The Terminator at 28:25 (Voice of Reason) by 6 (Guest referee: IMT/LPPF: Tickle Me Pitbull).

Card 6 -- Held in Dacca (Attendance: 39,089)

TAC: Arashikage beat Samuel B. Sorry at 6:14 (rolling scissors) by 78.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible over CB: Artoo at 4:07 (count out).
DRB: Zeus outmuscled TAC: Kageno Senshi at 29:51 (Lightning Punch) by 5.
DRB: Conor McGriddle destroyed EDGE/CHOSEN: Ryuu Hasegawa at 27:45 (You'll Do Nuttin) by 2.
TAC: Makashi over Teddy Graham at 3:16 (disqualification -- manager in ring).
IMT/LPPF: Tickle Me Pitbull beat DRB: The Total Package Darell Brewer at 29:14 (Flying Bulldog) by 2.
DRB: The Punisher decked TAC: Makashi at 17:53 (Deathblow) by 11.
TM: Nicholas "the Flood" Rysen and NFG/LPPF: Xtreme Assassin #3* defeated IMT/LPPF: Tickle Me Pitbull* and ORDER: TC Rip at 17:34 (abdominal stretch) by 8 *** won the TV Tag-team titles.
MAIN EVENT: IMT/LPPF: The Mighty Mockingbird destroyed DRB: Blade at 40:26 (Voice of Reason) by 3.

Card 7 -- Held in Norwalk (Attendance: 26,795)

TAC: Arashikage annihilated Ivy League at 2:58 (rolling scissors) by 67.
DRB: Big Daddy Cool Darrell Brewer pinned CB: Artoo at 1:25 (Texas cloverleaf) by 152.
IMT/LPPF: The Mighty Deadhead beat TAC: Kageno Senshi at 13:34 (High Dive) by 11.
DRB: Big Daddy Cool Darrell Brewer overpowered EDGE/CHOSEN: Ryuu Hasegawa at 27:33 (Jacknife Powerbomb) by 3.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible overpowered Wendell Smith at 2:20 (cross body block) by 76.
IMT/LPPF: Tickle Me Pitbull overpowered DRB: Zeus at 27:23 (Flying Bulldog) by 3.
Syndicate: "American Gangster" David Mims beat NFG: NBJM at 29:00 (Snake Eyes) by 1.
TM: Nicholas "the Flood" Rysen and NFG/LPPF: Xtreme Assassin #3* overpowered IMT/LPPF: Max Violence and ORDER: Primetime Ralph Harper* at 22:26 (abdominal stretch) by 6 (Guest referee: IMT: Reverend Brown).
MAIN EVENT: IMT/LPPF: The Mighty Mockingbird outmuscled DRB: The Punisher at 49:52 (Voice of Reason) by 1.

Card 8 -- Held in Florence (Attendance: 28,134)

TAC: Arashikage decked Roy G. Beverly at 4:02 (rolling scissors) by 63.
DRB: Scorpion over CB: Artoo at 8:37 (count out).
NFG: NBJM annihilated TAC: Kageno Senshi at 15:52 (Naturally) by 6 (Guest referee: NFG/LPPF: Xtreme Assassin #2).
DRB: The Terminator destroyed EDGE/CHOSEN: Ryuu Hasegawa at 28:09 (Total Termination) by 3.
DRB: Big Daddy Cool Darrell Brewer beat Wendell Smith at 7:08 (Russian sickle) by 67.
IMT/LPPF: Tickle Me Pitbull beat DRB: Hidden at 28:03 (Flying Bulldog) by 3.
DRB: The Terminator tied DRB: Big Meat at 12:01 (double disqualification).
BIGD: Draymond Green and DRB: The Total Package Darell Brewer* pinned IMT/LPPF: Tickle Me Pitbull* and ORDER: TC Rip at 23:31 (The Tricky Leg) by 8.
MAIN EVENT: IMT/LPPF: The Mighty Mockingbird beat NFG: NBJM at 25:09 (Voice of Reason) by 6 (Guest referee: EDGE: Andre Ki Kwon).

Card 9 -- Held in Belgrade (Attendance: 35,358)

TAC: Arashikage annihilated Scientifically Sound Beau Trigg at 5:29 (Texas cloverleaf) by 77.
TAC: Makashi won over CB: Artoo at 2:23 (avalanche) by 144.
NFG/LPPF: The Backwood Hillbilly won over TAC: Kageno Senshi at 19:11 (Hillbilly Stomp) by 6 (Guest referee: Charlene the Hillbilly's Daughter).
DRB: The Total Package Darell Brewer beat EDGE/CHOSEN: Ryuu Hasegawa at 27:36 (Torture Rack) by 3.
DRB: Scorpion beat Wendell Smith at 3:41 (flying head butt) by 68.
IMT/LPPF: Tickle Me Pitbull destroyed NFG/LPPF: The Backwood Hillbilly at 29:03 (Flying Bulldog) by 2.
DRB: The Terminator defeated SCE: "The Bloodline Itch" Eddie Raja at 28:31 (Total Termination) by 2.
BIGD: Draymond Green and DRB: The Total Package Darell Brewer* won over IMT/LPPF: Max Violence and ORDER: Primetime Ralph Harper* at 22:18 (The Tricky Leg) by 6 (Guest referee: SCE: "The Bloodline Itch" Eddie Raja).
MAIN EVENT: IMT/LPPF: The Mighty Mockingbird won over IMT/LPPF: Max Violence at 37:20 (Voice of Reason) by 6 (Guest referee: VOT*: MR. Big).

Card 10 -- Held in Maidstone (Attendance: 22,862)

TAC: Arashikage won over Interstellar Traveler at 3:58 (rolling scissors) by 110.
TAC: Kageno Senshi outmuscled A*/E-X4/SASQ: Diegler's Other Mom err I mean Dad at 27:56 (Dakuasashon) by 3.
TAC: Makashi won over A*/E-X4/SASQ: Diegler's Other Mom err I mean Dad at 29:34 (Vaapad) by 3.
DRB: Zeus decked EDGE/CHOSEN: Ryuu Hasegawa at 27:12 (Lightning Punch) by 2.
TAC: Makashi decked Wendell Smith at 5:24 (giant swing) by 66.
IMT/LPPF: Tickle Me Pitbull decked TAC: Makashi at 15:21 (Flying Bulldog) by 8.
DRB: The Terminator destroyed ORDER: Black Lightning Joe Martin at 28:48 (Total Termination) by 4.
DRB: The Punisher and The Terminator* beat IMT/LPPF: Tickle Me Pitbull* and ORDER: TC Rip at 23:40 (Deathblow) by 6 (Guest referee: DRB: Conor McGriddle).
MAIN EVENT: IMT/LPPF: The Mighty Mockingbird bested IMT/LPPF: The Mighty Deadhead at 53:51 (Voice of Reason) by 1.

Card 11 -- Held in Macon (Attendance: 36,887)

TAC: Arashikage bested Jim of the Jungle at 1:45 (rolling scissors) by 99.
TAC: Kageno Senshi annihilated Big Bad Beetleborg at 4:13 (choke slam) by 87.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible decked Big Bad Beetleborg at 1:07 (cross body block) by 100.
DRB: Hidden beat EDGE/CHOSEN: Ryuu Hasegawa at 29:25 (Hide and Seek) by 2.
TAC: Makashi bested Hungry Howie at 4:26 (giant swing) by 60.
DRB: Blade overpowered IMT/LPPF: Max Violence at 28:00 (Vampire Slayer) by 3 (non-title).
DRB: The Terminator destroyed NFG: Half Full at 28:12 (Total Termination) by 4.
DRB: Big Meat* and Zeus annihilated IMT/LPPF: Tickle Me Pitbull and ORDER: TC Rip* at 16:29 (Ground & Pound) by 8.
MAIN EVENT: IMT/LPPF: The Mighty Mockingbird destroyed IMT/LPPF: Tickle Me Pitbull at 42:45 (Voice of Reason) by 4.

Card 12 -- Held in St. Paul (Attendance: 27,552)

TAC: Arashikage pinned A*/E-X4/SASQ: Diegler's Mom at 2:20 (Bimyona Kirikizu) by 157.
TAC: Kageno Senshi decked Rainbow Warrior at 6:21 (choke slam) by 91.
DRB: Big Daddy Cool Darrell Brewer destroyed Big Bad Beetleborg at 6:56 (Russian sickle) by 91.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Ryuu Hasegawa defeated NFG: Half Full at 27:30 (abdominal stretch) by 1.
TAC: Makashi outmuscled Patty Peterson at 4:28 (giant swing) by 81.
IMT/LPPF: Max Violence drew DRB: Big Daddy Cool Darrell Brewer at 7:42 (double count out).
DRB: The Terminator decked NFG/LPPF: Voice of the Voiceless at 24:49 (Total Termination) by 6 (Guest referee: TM: "Mister Mayhem" Saiga Genisys).
IMT/LPPF: Max Violence* and ORDER: Primetime Ralph Harper annihilated IMT/LPPF: Tickle Me Pitbull* and ORDER: TC Rip at 27:22 (Violence Spike) by 2 (Tag-team title).
MAIN EVENT: IMT/LPPF: The Mighty Mockingbird annihilated NFG/LPPF: Voice of the Voiceless at 31:41 (Voice of Reason) by 12.

Card 13 -- Held in Dallas (Attendance: 21,556)

TAC: Arashikage outmuscled EDGE/CHOSEN: Seiji Hasegawa at 29:07 (Bimyona Kirikizu) by 1.
TAC: Kageno Senshi over Sr. Xanderboch at 3:50 (count out).
DRB: Scorpion destroyed Big Bad Beetleborg at 4:40 (flying head butt) by 92.
NFG: Wildfire overpowered EDGE/CHOSEN: Ryuu Hasegawa at 29:15 (Spreading) by 5.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible bested CB: Moe Ron at 2:27 (cross body block) by 89.
IMT/LPPF: Max Violence drew DRB: The Terminator at 17:10 (double count out).
NFG: Wildfire won over DRB: The Terminator at 28:44 (Spreading) by 2 *** won the Eastern title.
DRB: The Punisher and The Terminator* outmuscled IMT/LPPF: Max Violence* and ORDER: Primetime Ralph Harper at 29:55 (Deathblow) by 4.
MAIN EVENT: IMT/LPPF: The Mighty Mockingbird won over IMT/LPPF: The Demonic Gourdman at 50:41 (Voice of Reason) by 5.

Card 14 -- Held in Oklahoma City (Attendance: 32,668)

TAC: Arashikage decked Red Raider I at 2:06 (giant swing) by 95.
TAC: Kageno Senshi decked Samuel B. Sorry at 4:57 (choke slam) by 78.
TAC: Makashi defeated Big Bad Beetleborg at 4:48 (giant swing) by 90.
NFG/LPPF: The Backwood Hillbilly beat EDGE/CHOSEN: Ryuu Hasegawa at 29:12 (Hillbilly Stomp) by 3.
DRB: Big Daddy Cool Darrell Brewer over CB: Moe Ron at 3:18 (disqualification -- refused to break choke).
IMT/LPPF: Max Violence drew DRB: The Total Package Darell Brewer at 5:44 (double disqualification).
DRB: The Terminator tied NFG: NBJM at 5:27 (no contest).
DRB: Big Meat and Zeus* outmuscled IMT/LPPF: Max Violence* and ORDER: Primetime Ralph Harper at 20:20 (Ground & Pound) by 6 (Guest referee: Sr. Xanderboch) *** won the Tag-team titles.
MAIN EVENT: IMT/LPPF: The Mighty Mockingbird beat DRB: Big Daddy Cool Darrell Brewer at 18:27 (Voice of Reason) by 6 (Guest referee: EDGE/CHOSEN: Jien Hasegawa).

Card 15 -- Held in Cairo (Attendance: 22,594)

EDGE/CHOSEN: Ryuu Hasegawa pinned TAC: Arashikage at 29:37 (abdominal stretch) by 3.
TAC: Kageno Senshi over Ivy League at 13:13 (disqualification -- nail file).
TAC: Makashi destroyed Rainbow Warrior at 1:48 (giant swing) by 94.
ORDER: Mr. Amazing Jeremiah Brenner bested EDGE/CHOSEN: Ryuu Hasegawa at 27:55 (Hell Freezes Over) by 5 *** won the Dixie title.
DRB: Scorpion overpowered CB: Moe Ron at 6:09 (flying head butt) by 81.
IMT/LPPF: Max Violence won over TM: Chris "The Kydd" Marinaro at 28:59 (Neck Twist) by 2.
DRB: The Terminator drew NFG/LPPF: The Backwood Hillbilly at 18:14 (no contest).
TAC: Arashikage, Kageno Senshi, and Makashi over CB: Artoo, Disgruntled IWA Security Guard, and CB: Moe Ron at 6:05 (disqualification -- used brass knuckles).
MAIN EVENT: IMT/LPPF: The Mighty Mockingbird outmuscled Syndicate: Max Payne at 36:30 (Voice of Reason) by 5.

Card 16 -- Held in Kalamazoo (Attendance: 22,352)

TAC: Arashikage destroyed Gunther at 4:14 (rolling scissors) by 80.
TAC: Kageno Senshi bested Roy G. Beverly at 3:57 (cross body block) by 80.
IMT/LPPF: Tickle Me Pitbull over TM: Nicholas "the Flood" Rysen at 3:03 (count out).
EDGE/CHOSEN: Ryuu Hasegawa destroyed TAC: Makashi at 29:12 (abdominal stretch) by 3.
TAC: Makashi beat CB: Moe Ron at 3:58 (giant swing) by 79.
IMT/LPPF: Max Violence tied NFG/LPPF: The Backwood Hillbilly at 10:00 (double disqualification).
DRB: The Terminator outmuscled TAC: Makashi at 15:21 (Total Termination) by 6 (Guest referee: EDGE: Ward Nokkien).
TAC: Arashikage*, Kageno Senshi, and Makashi beat Ivy League, Red Raider I, and Gunther* at 6:21 (rolling scissors) by 50.
MAIN EVENT: IMT/LPPF: The Mighty Mockingbird overpowered DRB: Scorpion at 16:28 (Voice of Reason) by 6 (Guest referee: VOT*: "Two Pistol" Packen Paul Pratt).

Card 17 -- Held in Singapore (Attendance: 33,076)

TAC: Arashikage beat Disgruntled IWA Security Guard at 2:14 (rolling scissors) by 99.
TAC: Kageno Senshi defeated Scientifically Sound Beau Trigg at 5:42 (abdominal stretch) by 77.
TAC: Makashi overpowered Sr. Xanderboch at 5:55 (giant swing) by 80.
TAC: Makashi decked Gunther at 1:31 (giant swing) by 83.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible over Charlene the Hillbilly's Daughter at 24:44 (count out).
IMT/LPPF: Max Violence outmuscled TAC: Makashi at 21:05 (Neck Twist) by 6 (Guest referee: ORDER: Izzo the Terrible).
IMT/LPPF: The Mighty Deadhead pinned DRB: The Total Package Darell Brewer at 28:15 (High Dive) by 5.
DRB: Prison Mike, Conor McGriddle*, and Big Daddy Cool Darrell Brewer destroyed TAC: Arashikage, Kageno Senshi, and Makashi* at 23:05 (Dementors) by 10 *** won the TV Six-man titles.

Card 18 -- Held in Des Moines (Attendance: 12,316)

TAC: Arashikage outmuscled Alvira Arrow at 6:52 (Russian sickle) by 92.
TAC: Kageno Senshi won over Interstellar Traveler at 1:19 (choke slam) by 110.
TAC: Makashi over Samuel B. Sorry at 7:19 (count out).
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible bested Disgruntled IWA Security Guard at 0:38 (cross body block) by 112.
DRB: Big Daddy Cool Darrell Brewer pinned Charlene the Hillbilly's Daughter at 1:24 (double axehandle) by 165.
DRB: Blade defeated NFG: Half Crocked at 18:34 (Vampire Slayer) by 6 (Guest referee: NFG/LPPF: Xtreme Assassin #2).
DRB: The Total Package Darell Brewer tied NFG: NBJM (time limit).
NFG: Half Crocked*, Half Empty, and Half Full pinned TAC: Arashikage, Kageno Senshi, and Makashi* at 29:35 (Hangover) by 5.

Card 19 -- Held in Birmingham (Attendance: 9,186)

TAC: Arashikage decked Jack Zack at 2:22 (Boston crab) by 152.
TAC: Kageno Senshi destroyed Jim of the Jungle at 5:59 (choke slam) by 99.
TAC: Makashi overpowered Ivy League at 2:29 (Vaapad) by 132.
DRB: Big Daddy Cool Darrell Brewer defeated Disgruntled IWA Security Guard at 2:45 (Russian sickle) by 103.
DRB: Scorpion destroyed Charlene the Hillbilly's Daughter at 3:53 (flying head butt) by 96.
DRB: The Punisher destroyed NFG: Half Crocked at 17:26 (Deathblow) by 8.
DRB: The Total Package Darell Brewer drew NFG/LPPF: The Backwood Hillbilly at 4:48 (double count out).
NFG/LPPF: Xtreme Assassin #2, TM: "Mister Mayhem" Saiga Genisys, and NFG/LPPF: The Backwood Hillbilly* outmuscled TAC: Arashikage*, Kageno Senshi, and Makashi at 18:57 (Xtreme Assassination) by 10.

Card 20 -- Held in Cincinnati (Attendance: 47,748)

TAC: Arashikage won over Paul Hillman at 3:35 (rolling scissors) by 79.
TAC: Kageno Senshi over A*/E-X4/SASQ: Diegler's Mom at 2:54 (disqualification -- hit ref).
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible bested IMT/LPPF: Mike Mayhem at 20:05 (Torture Shack Submission) by 6 (Guest referee: NFG: Half Crocked).
IMT/LPPF: The Mighty Mockingbird over Disgruntled IWA Security Guard at 9:10 (count out) (non-title).
TAC: Makashi beat Charlene the Hillbilly's Daughter at 2:35 (choke slam) by 161.
IMT/LPPF: The Demonic Gourdman decked NFG: NBJM at 27:32 (Plancha Homicida) by 1.
ORDER: Mr. Amazing Jeremiah Brenner destroyed DRB: Big Meat at 28:10 (Hell Freezes Over) by 2.
DRB: Blade, Scorpion*, and Hidden pinned TAC: Arashikage, Kageno Senshi, and Makashi* at 24:56 (Vampire Slayer) by 10.

Card 21 -- Held in Zagreb (Attendance: 14,254)

TAC: Arashikage decked Chad "The Master of Disaster" Jones at 1:56 (rolling scissors) by 83.
TAC: Kageno Senshi bested EDGE/CHOSEN: Seiji Hasegawa at 28:10 (Dakuasashon) by 1.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible won over Roy G. Beverly at 4:29 (cross body block) by 76.
DRB: Scorpion won over Disgruntled IWA Security Guard at 2:13 (flying head butt) by 104.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible over Burgermeister Meisterburger at 19:32 (count out).
ORDER: TC Rip defeated NFG: NBJM at 28:32 (Face Eraser) by 3 *** won the Pacific title.
IMT/LPPF: The Mighty Deadhead won over TM: Chris "The Kydd" Marinaro at 15:12 (High Dive) by 7 (Commissioner's Choice, PPV, Finale).
NFG: Wildfire*, NBJM, and Cheezy EZ overpowered TAC: Arashikage*, Kageno Senshi, and Makashi at 12:51 (Spreading) by 11.

Card 22 -- Held in Copenhagen (Attendance: 30,681)

TAC: Arashikage over The Grim Leaper at 0:53 (count out).
TAC: Kageno Senshi outmuscled Red Raider I at 6:19 (choke slam) by 77.
DRB: Big Daddy Cool Darrell Brewer bested Roy G. Beverly at 6:37 (Russian sickle) by 67.
TAC: Makashi won over Disgruntled IWA Security Guard at 4:41 (giant swing) by 102.
DRB: Big Daddy Cool Darrell Brewer defeated Burgermeister Meisterburger at 1:45 (Russian sickle) by 76.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible beat Million $ Princess Tina DiBiase at 7:37 (cross body block) by 66.
IMT/LPPF: The Mighty Deadhead overpowered TM: "The Project" Sam McMillan at 24:02 (High Dive) by 9.
DRB: Prison Mike, Conor McGriddle, and Big Daddy Cool Darrell Brewer drew DRB: Blade, Scorpion, and Hidden (time limit).

Card 23 -- Held in Toledo (Attendance: 15,429)

TAC: Arashikage overpowered Sammy Scrubbo at 6:22 (rolling scissors) by 69.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Ryuu Hasegawa pinned TAC: Kageno Senshi at 28:10 (abdominal stretch) by 3.
DRB: Scorpion destroyed Roy G. Beverly at 2:51 (flying head butt) by 68.
TAC: Makashi bested Alvira Arrow at 3:12 (giant swing) by 72.
DRB: Scorpion decked Burgermeister Meisterburger at 6:55 (flying head butt) by 77.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible won over VIRUS: Malaria at 13:41 (full nelson) by 16.
DRB: Scorpion tied NFG/LPPF: The Backwood Hillbilly (time limit).
DRB: Blade*, Scorpion, and Hidden decked NFG: Half Crocked*, Half Empty, and Half Full at 29:58 (Vampire Slayer) by 5.

Card 24 -- Held in Indianapolis (Attendance: 41,470)

TAC: Arashikage destroyed Scrubbo the Clown at 4:13 (rolling scissors) by 64.
TAC: Kageno Senshi overpowered Gunther at 1:33 (choke slam) by 80.
TAC: Makashi annihilated Roy G. Beverly at 7:05 (giant swing) by 66.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible over Jack Zack at 21:49 (count out).
TAC: Makashi defeated Burgermeister Meisterburger at 5:25 (giant swing) by 75.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible decked VIRUS: Botulism at 15:23 (Torture Shack Submission) by 10.
IMT/LPPF: The Mighty Deadhead annihilated ORDER: Primetime Ralph Harper at 27:06 (High Dive) by 4 (Commissioner's Choice, PPV, Finale).
NFG/LPPF: Xtreme Assassin #2, TM: "Mister Mayhem" Saiga Genisys, and NFG/LPPF: The Backwood Hillbilly drew DRB: Blade, Scorpion, and Hidden (time limit).

Card 25 -- Held in Fargo (Attendance: 12,967)

TAC: Arashikage over Teddy Graham at 2:20 (disqualification -- nail file).
TAC: Kageno Senshi pinned Disgruntled IWA Security Guard at 5:20 (choke slam) by 99.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible overpowered IMT/LPPF: Stoned Freedom at 28:55 (Torture Shack Submission) by 4.
DRB: Big Daddy Cool Darrell Brewer outmuscled Jack Zack at 0:56 (Texas cloverleaf) by 159.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible over Jason Mason at 5:37 (count out).
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible pinned DRB: Zeus at 29:55 (Torture Shack Submission) by 4.
NFG/LPPF: The Backwood Hillbilly destroyed EDGE/CHOSEN: Takeshi Hasegawa at 27:44 (Hillbilly Stomp) by 4.
DRB: Blade, Scorpion*, and Hidden bested TAC: Arashikage, Kageno Senshi, and Makashi* at 16:38 (Vampire Slayer) by 10 (Six-man title).

Card 26 -- Held in Sacramento (Attendance: 12,627)

TAC: Arashikage decked Wendell Smith at 2:21 (Texas cloverleaf) by 161.
TAC: Kageno Senshi defeated Alvira Arrow at 2:42 (cross body block) by 91.
TAC: Makashi over Scientifically Sound Beau Trigg at 9:43 (count out).
DRB: Scorpion pinned Jack Zack at 0:29 (slingshot suplex) by 155.
DRB: Big Daddy Cool Darrell Brewer decked Jason Mason at 2:52 (Russian sickle) by 71.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible annihilated IMT: Semmi at 15:32 (Torture Shack Submission) by 11.
IMT/LPPF: The Mighty Deadhead overpowered DRB: Zeus at 16:16 (High Dive) by 6 (Guest referee: DRB: Prison Mike) *** won the Atlantic title.
NFG: Wildfire, NBJM, and Cheezy EZ* destroyed DRB: Blade*, Scorpion, and Hidden at 28:31 (Spreading) by 1 *** won the Six-man titles.

Card 27 -- Held in Madrid (Attendance: 40,732)

TAC: Arashikage decked Hungry Howie at 3:45 (Russian sickle) by 76.
TAC: Kageno Senshi won over Jack Zack at 0:31 (stunner) by 153.
TAC: Makashi annihilated Interstellar Traveler at 4:58 (giant swing) by 113.
TAC: Makashi destroyed Jack Zack at 1:59 (avalanche) by 151.
DRB: Scorpion overpowered Jason Mason at 4:42 (flying head butt) by 72.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible outmuscled Pon Farr at 29:16 (Torture Shack Submission) by 5.
NFG: NBJM pinned DRB: Zeus at 28:43 (Naturally) by 1.

Card 28 -- Held in Chickasaw County (Attendance: 10,071)

TAC: Arashikage won over Patty Peterson at 1:58 (rolling scissors) by 78.
TAC: Kageno Senshi won over Paul Hillman at 5:59 (choke slam) by 79.
TAC: Makashi defeated Jim of the Jungle at 1:25 (giant swing) by 102.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible outmuscled Paul Hillman at 4:37 (cross body block) by 92.
TAC: Makashi defeated Jason Mason at 3:46 (giant swing) by 70.
ORDER: Mr. Amazing Jeremiah Brenner bested VIRUS: Sars at 8:43 (Hell Freezes Over) by 22.
DRB: Zeus tied NFG: Cheezy EZ at 1:45 (no contest).

Card 29 -- Held in Calgary (Attendance: 24,125)

TAC: Arashikage annihilated CB: Moe Ron at 3:54 (rolling scissors) by 76.
TAC: Kageno Senshi pinned Chad "The Master of Disaster" Jones at 2:40 (choke slam) by 83.
TAC: Makashi bested A*/E-X4/SASQ: Diegler's Mom at 1:07 (Vaapad) by 157.
DRB: Big Daddy Cool Darrell Brewer destroyed Paul Hillman at 1:51 (Russian sickle) by 83.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible beat FiFi Dupree at 1:37 (choke slam) by 116.
ORDER: Mr. Amazing Jeremiah Brenner over VIRUS: Plague at 1:17 (disqualification -- razor in boot).
NFG/LPPF: The Backwood Hillbilly decked DRB: Zeus at 29:29 (Hillbilly Stomp) by 1.

Card 30 -- Held in Charlotte (Attendance: 44,922)

TAC: Arashikage annihilated Charlene the Hillbilly's Daughter at 2:16 (rolling scissors) by 91.
TAC: Kageno Senshi annihilated The Grim Leaper at 0:23 (stunner) by 166.
Syndicate: Max Payne annihilated DRB: Zeus at 27:54 (Painkiller) by 2.
DRB: Scorpion defeated Paul Hillman at 2:55 (flying head butt) by 84.
DRB: Big Daddy Cool Darrell Brewer pinned FiFi Dupree at 1:03 (cross body block) by 111.
DRB: Big Daddy Cool Darrell Brewer overpowered Million $ Princess Tina DiBiase at 5:21 (Russian sickle) by 57.
DRB: Zeus outmuscled TAC: Makashi at 27:13 (Lightning Punch) by 5.

Card 31 -- Held in Pecos (Attendance: 45,624)

TAC: Arashikage destroyed Burgermeister Meisterburger at 7:28 (rolling scissors) by 72.
TAC: Kageno Senshi won over Sammy Scrubbo at 7:41 (choke slam) by 69.
Syndicate: Max Payne overpowered NFG/LPPF: The Backwood Hillbilly at 28:36 (Painkiller) by 1.
TAC: Makashi outmuscled Paul Hillman at 3:53 (giant swing) by 82.
DRB: Scorpion annihilated FiFi Dupree at 2:40 (flying head butt) by 91.
DRB: Scorpion bested Million $ Princess Tina DiBiase at 2:45 (Scorpion Air Drop) by 127.
ORDER: Mr. Amazing Jeremiah Brenner defeated DRB: Hidden at 29:39 (Hell Freezes Over) by 3.

Card 32 -- Held in Amsterdam (Attendance: 5,556)

TAC: Arashikage outmuscled Jason Mason at 4:22 (Texas cloverleaf) by 124.
TAC: Kageno Senshi bested Scrubbo the Clown at 2:10 (stunner) by 139.
NFG: NBJM bested EDGE/CHOSEN: Jien Hasegawa at 21:40 (Naturally) by 7.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible defeated Chad "The Master of Disaster" Jones at 5:57 (cross body block) by 96.
TAC: Makashi decked FiFi Dupree at 1:32 (flying drop kick) by 110.
TAC: Makashi overpowered Million $ Princess Tina DiBiase at 4:03 (Vaapad) by 121.
NFG/LPPF: The Backwood Hillbilly decked NFG/LPPF: Voice of the Voiceless at 17:24 (Hillbilly Stomp) by 6 (Guest referee: Charlene the Hillbilly's Daughter).

Card 33 -- Held in Oneida (Attendance: 26,525)

TAC: Arashikage overpowered FiFi Dupree at 6:20 (rolling scissors) by 86.
TAC: Kageno Senshi over Teddy Graham at 6:00 (count out).
BIGD: Draymond Green bested EDGE/CHOSEN: Seiji Hasegawa at 17:43 (The Tricky Leg) by 6 (Guest referee: RAGE: A Fan from Ringside).
DRB: Big Daddy Cool Darrell Brewer decked Chad "The Master of Disaster" Jones at 1:38 (Russian sickle) by 87.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible outmuscled Joey "The Dark One" Lukas at 5:03 (slingshot suplex) by 93.
DRB: Blade defeated Syndicate: "American Gangster" David Mims at 27:29 (Vampire Slayer) by 2.
ORDER: Mr. Amazing Jeremiah Brenner defeated Terd Ferguson at 28:32 (Hell Freezes Over) by 4.

Card 34 -- Held in Smyrna (Attendance: 39,305)

TAC: Arashikage over Joey "The Dark One" Lukas at 10:16 (count out).
TAC: Kageno Senshi bested Wendell Smith at 2:52 (abdominal stretch) by 161.
DRB: Prison Mike annihilated EDGE/CHOSEN: Seiji Hasegawa at 20:37 (Four Nine) by 10 *** won the Central title.
DRB: Scorpion annihilated Chad "The Master of Disaster" Jones at 2:10 (flying head butt) by 88.
DRB: Big Daddy Cool Darrell Brewer pinned Joey "The Dark One" Lukas at 8:29 (Russian sickle) by 43.
DRB: Blade overpowered DRB: Big Meat at 27:21 (Vampire Slayer) by 3.
ORDER: Mr. Amazing Jeremiah Brenner decked RAGE: Statutory Ape at 15:53 (Hell Freezes Over) by 10.

Card 35 -- Held in Baltimore (Attendance: 50,645)

TAC: Arashikage pinned Mickey Deez at 3:36 (rolling scissors) by 80.
TAC: Kageno Senshi destroyed Hungry Howie at 2:13 (cross body block) by 75.
DRB: Conor McGriddle beat EDGE/CHOSEN: Seiji Hasegawa at 19:45 (You'll Do Nuttin) by 6 (Guest referee: Hungry Howie).
TAC: Makashi decked Chad "The Master of Disaster" Jones at 1:31 (giant swing) by 86.
DRB: Scorpion pinned Joey "The Dark One" Lukas at 1:32 (Texas cloverleaf) by 90.
DRB: Blade won over ORDER: Primetime Ralph Harper at 29:13 (Vampire Slayer) by 2.
TAC: Makashi pinned RAGE: Statutory Ape at 27:53 (Vaapad) by 2.

Card 36 -- Held in Laramie (Attendance: 24,291)

TAC: Arashikage outmuscled Red Raider II at 5:39 (flying drop kick) by 93.
TAC: Kageno Senshi destroyed Patty Peterson at 1:46 (choke slam) by 78.
ORDER: Trigger decked EDGE/CHOSEN: Seiji Hasegawa at 15:51 (X Marks the Spot Pedigree) by 7.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible outmuscled The Grim Leaper at 3:45 (cross body block) by 80.
TAC: Makashi bested Joey "The Dark One" Lukas at 6:32 (Boston crab) by 83.
IMT/LPPF: The Mighty Deadhead overpowered DRB: Blade at 27:37 (High Dive) by 2 (non-title).
IMT/LPPF: The Mighty Deadhead overpowered TM: "Mister Mayhem" Saiga Genisys at 24:01 (High Dive) by 7 (Commissioner's Choice, PPV, Finale).

Card 37 -- Held in Crete (Attendance: 27,426)

IMT/LPPF: Tickle Me Pitbull won over TAC: Arashikage at 15:22 (Flying Bulldog) by 8.
TAC: Kageno Senshi overpowered CB: Moe Ron at 2:21 (cross body block) by 97.
NFG: Half Empty defeated EDGE/CHOSEN: Seiji Hasegawa at 17:24 (Not Very Good) by 6 (Guest referee: EDGE: Andre Ki Kwon).
DRB: Big Daddy Cool Darrell Brewer overpowered The Grim Leaper at 2:01 (Texas cloverleaf) by 172.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible beat Mickey Deez at 5:17 (cross body block) by 93.
DRB: Blade won over NFG: NBJM at 27:21 (Vampire Slayer) by 3 (non-title).
NFG: NBJM defeated TM: "Mister Mayhem" Saiga Genisys at 28:42 (Naturally) by 2.

Card 38 -- Held in Hollywood (Attendance: 43,276)

IMT/LPPF: Max Violence won over TAC: Arashikage at 24:57 (Neck Twist) by 6 (Guest referee: NFG/LPPF: Xtreme Assassin #3).
TAC: Kageno Senshi defeated Charlene the Hillbilly's Daughter at 5:49 (choke slam) by 91.
DRB: Big Daddy Cool Darrell Brewer destroyed EDGE/CHOSEN: Seiji Hasegawa at 18:05 (Jacknife Powerbomb) by 7.
DRB: Scorpion destroyed The Grim Leaper at 1:17 (slingshot suplex) by 168.
DRB: Big Daddy Cool Darrell Brewer defeated Mickey Deez at 5:49 (Russian sickle) by 84.
DRB: Blade won over NFG/LPPF: The Backwood Hillbilly at 29:26 (Vampire Slayer) by 3.
IMT/LPPF: The Mighty Deadhead bested NFG/LPPF: The Backwood Hillbilly at 29:28 (High Dive) by 5.

Card 39 -- Held in El Paso (Attendance: 24,644)

TAC: Arashikage over Million $ Princess Tina DiBiase at 6:03 (count out).
TAC: Kageno Senshi defeated Burgermeister Meisterburger at 7:57 (choke slam) by 72.
DRB: The Punisher bested EDGE/CHOSEN: Seiji Hasegawa at 14:01 (Deathblow) by 12 (non-title).
TAC: Makashi pinned The Grim Leaper at 4:24 (giant swing) by 70.
DRB: Scorpion bested Mickey Deez at 4:57 (flying head butt) by 85.
DRB: Blade beat TAC: Makashi at 21:31 (Vampire Slayer) by 9.
IMT/LPPF: The Mighty Deadhead bested TAC: Makashi at 19:26 (High Dive) by 11.

Card 40 -- Held in Bucharest (Attendance: 16,634)

DRB: Blade pinned TAC: Arashikage at 15:08 (Vampire Slayer) by 9.
TAC: Kageno Senshi decked Jason Mason at 2:12 (abdominal stretch) by 124.
DRB: The Terminator annihilated EDGE/CHOSEN: Seiji Hasegawa at 22:26 (Total Termination) by 7.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible overpowered Sammy Scrubbo at 2:23 (cross body block) by 82.
TAC: Makashi beat Mickey Deez at 5:32 (giant swing) by 83.
NFG: Half Empty tied DRB: Zeus at 4:57 (double disqualification).
NFG: NBJM tied NFG/LPPF: The Backwood Hillbilly at 10:01 (double disqualification).

Card 41 -- Held in Luxembourg (Attendance: 23,715)

DRB: The Punisher defeated TAC: Arashikage at 12:34 (Deathblow) by 11.
TAC: Kageno Senshi annihilated FiFi Dupree at 2:22 (choke slam) by 86.
DRB: The Total Package Darell Brewer beat EDGE/CHOSEN: Seiji Hasegawa at 15:58 (Torture Rack) by 7.
DRB: Big Daddy Cool Darrell Brewer decked Sammy Scrubbo at 4:18 (Russian sickle) by 73.
DRB: Prison Mike pinned IMT/LPPF: Tickle Me Pitbull at 27:02 (Four Nine) by 1 (non-title).
IMT/LPPF: The Mighty Deadhead decked DRB: Big Daddy Cool Darrell Brewer at 27:04 (High Dive) by 5.
NFG: NBJM overpowered TAC: Makashi at 17:59 (Naturally) by 6 (Guest referee: ORDER: Trigger).

Card 42 -- Held in Basel (Attendance: 5,448)

DRB: The Terminator beat TAC: Arashikage at 16:54 (Total Termination) by 6 (Guest referee: RAGE: Statutory Ape).
TAC: Kageno Senshi defeated Joey "The Dark One" Lukas at 6:45 (abdominal stretch) by 87.
DRB: Zeus won over EDGE/CHOSEN: Seiji Hasegawa at 17:03 (Lightning Punch) by 6 (Guest referee: Charlene the Hillbilly's Daughter).
DRB: Scorpion pinned Sammy Scrubbo at 5:43 (flying head butt) by 74.
DRB: The Punisher bested DRB: Prison Mike at 29:05 (Deathblow) by 2.
DRB: Big Daddy Cool Darrell Brewer drew NFG: NBJM at 9:17 (double disqualification).
TAC: Arashikage* and Kageno Senshi defeated CB: Artoo* and Moe Ron at 4:04 (Boston crab) by 124.

Card 43 -- Held in Fredericksburg (Attendance: 25,549)

DRB: Zeus decked TAC: Arashikage at 28:22 (Lightning Punch) by 5.
TAC: Kageno Senshi over Mickey Deez at 4:56 (disqualification -- used steel chair).
DRB: Hidden destroyed EDGE/CHOSEN: Seiji Hasegawa at 20:03 (Hide and Seek) by 6 (Guest referee: VIRUS: Malaria).
TAC: Makashi outmuscled Sammy Scrubbo at 7:18 (giant swing) by 72.
TAC: Makashi defeated Red Raider II at 6:12 (cross body block) by 94.
DRB: Big Daddy Cool Darrell Brewer tied NFG/LPPF: The Backwood Hillbilly (time limit).
IMT/LPPF: Tickle Me Pitbull* and ORDER: TC Rip bested TAC: Arashikage and Kageno Senshi* at 17:17 (Tilt-a-Whirl Backbreaker) by 10.

Card 44 -- Held in Melbourne (Attendance: 15,596)

TAC: Arashikage tied NFG/LPPF: Voice of the Voiceless at 5:32 (double count out) (Commissioner's Choice, PPV, world title).
TAC: Kageno Senshi defeated Red Raider II at 4:17 (atomic drop) by 91.
NFG: Cheezy EZ defeated EDGE/CHOSEN: Seiji Hasegawa at 24:08 (EZier said than Done) by 6 (Guest referee: DRB: The Terminator).
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible bested Scrubbo the Clown at 4:03 (cross body block) by 77.
IMT/LPPF: Max Violence beat DRB: Conor McGriddle at 29:01 (Neck Twist) by 1.
DRB: The Punisher won over Syndicate: "American Gangster" David Mims at 29:57 (Deathblow) by 4.
IMT/LPPF: Max Violence* and ORDER: Primetime Ralph Harper overpowered TAC: Arashikage* and Kageno Senshi at 10:46 (Violence Spike) by 12.

Card 45 -- Held in Brooklyn (Attendance: 43,319)

IMT/LPPF: The Mighty Deadhead decked TAC: Arashikage at 19:49 (High Dive) by 11.
IMT/LPPF: Tickle Me Pitbull overpowered TAC: Kageno Senshi at 23:25 (Flying Bulldog) by 8.
NFG/LPPF: The Backwood Hillbilly bested EDGE/CHOSEN: Seiji Hasegawa at 15:46 (Hillbilly Stomp) by 7.
DRB: Big Daddy Cool Darrell Brewer overpowered Scrubbo the Clown at 0:33 (Texas cloverleaf) by 145.
DRB: Conor McGriddle drew DRB: Zeus at 14:50 (no contest).
DRB: The Punisher annihilated DRB: Big Meat at 27:49 (Deathblow) by 5.
TAC: Arashikage* and Makashi overpowered A*/E-X4/SASQ: Diegler's Other Mom err I mean Dad* and CB: Moe Ron at 7:21 (Bimyona Asashon) by 19.

Battle Royal -- Held in St. Louis (Attendance: 46,496)

DRB: Zeus picked up $1,000 in imaginary earnings when he was thrown out by DRB: Big Daddy Cool Darrell Brewer.
DRB: The Total Package Darell Brewer gained $1,100 when he got thrown out of the ring by DRB: Big Meat.
DRB: Hidden was awarded $1,200 after he got thrown into the audience by DRB: Conor McGriddle.
DRB: Conor McGriddle picked up an imaginary $1,300 when DRB: The Punisher tossed him onto the apron.
DRB: The Terminator snatched $1,400 after he got flung over the turnbuckle by NFG/LPPF: Voice of the Voiceless.
NFG/LPPF: The Backwood Hillbilly collected $1,500 in imaginary earnings when TAC: Makashi flipped him out of the ring.
TAC: Makashi won $1,600 when he was flung out by DRB: Scorpion.
NFG/LPPF: Voice of the Voiceless got $1,700 when he got flung onto the concrete floor by DRB: Big Meat and DRB: Prison Mike.
TAC: Arashikage snatched $1,800 when DRB: Big Daddy Cool Darrell Brewer hurled him out.
DRB: Prison Mike snatched $1,900 when he got thrown out of the ring by BIGD: Draymond Green.
TAC: Kageno Senshi was awarded $2,000 after DRB: Blade threw him out of the ring.
DRB: Scorpion picked up $2,100 after DRB: Big Meat threw him outside the ring.
DRB: Blade got $2,200 when BIGD: Draymond Green flipped him onto the steps.
BIGD: Draymond Green was paid $2,300 in imaginary earnings after DRB: Big Daddy Cool Darrell Brewer threw him out of the ring.
DRB: Big Meat was awarded $2,400 after DRB: The Punisher hurled him onto the steps.
DRB: The Punisher was paid $2,500 after getting tossed out by DRB: Big Daddy Cool Darrell Brewer.
DRB: Big Daddy Cool Darrell Brewer won the battle royal and the $30,000 purse.

Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2019 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.