IWA RESULTS
Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

UNITED NATIONS LEAGUE

BULLETIN #34 -- SUMMER 2019

Card 1 -- Held in Madrid (Attendance: 46,415)

QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP outmuscled El Monstruo at 5:18 (Back Elbow Smash) by 74.
NRA: Jake "The Snake" Sabo decked Zhang Jie Wimou at 2:54 (Anaconda Sleeper) by 166.
EDGE: "Texas Hick" Rick Rancher annihilated The Giant Manute at 10:12 (Side Slam) by 38.
TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese destroyed Alfred the British Butler at 6:27 (Mounted Punches) by 87 (non-title).
FOE: Hugh Mungus beat Charlie McMillan at 0:55 (Boston Crab) by 144.
RF: "The Samoan Bulldozer" Tonga Meng decked EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir at 28:54 (The Samoan Spike) by 1.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff beat TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese at 27:58 (Whiff of Griff) by 4.
WAAEC: Benjamin Felix annihilated NRA: Xian Greycrow at 19:11 (Boston Crab) by 8 *** won the Japan title.
MAIN EVENT: TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese drew TBABIT/DD2000: Jakob Van den Berg at 4:27 (double count out).

Card 2 -- Held in Fort Wayne (Attendance: 31,394)

TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya destroyed El Monstruo at 7:30 (Back Elbow Smash) by 74.
IMT/FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Belgium decked Zhang Jie Wimou at 2:19 (Le Rocker Dropper) by 167.
EDGE: Vexing Vladimir Verklempt decked The Giant Manute at 3:40 (Superplex) by 98.
WAAEC: Thomas Escobar decked Alfred the British Butler at 1:49 (European Uppercut) by 89.
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP over Nook the Known Weapon at 7:09 (disqualification -- nail file).
RF: "The Hawaiian Delight" Joe Kona tied EDGE: Goody Bag Griff at 3:39 (double count out).
TBABIT: Tenbatsu annihilated NRA: Xian Greycrow at 27:48 (Harikari) by 2.
WAAEC: Benjamin Felix defeated EDGE: Archie "Bushmaster" Jones at 27:54 (Boston Crab) by 3.
MAIN EVENT: EDGE: Goody Bag Griff decked TBABIT/DD2000: Jakob Van den Berg at 32:37 (Whiff of Griff) by 4.

Card 3 -- Held in Marseilles (Attendance: 35,302)

IMT: Anne Spivey over El Monstruo at 6:50 (disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone).
IMT/FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Boston overpowered Zhang Jie Wimou at 1:02 (Le K9 Crunch) by 168.
TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese outmuscled The Giant Manute at 5:33 (Mounted Punches) by 42 (non-title).
NRA: Ezekiel Crane beat Alfred the British Butler at 6:15 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 85.
TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel pinned Nook the Known Weapon at 1:55 (Rib Breaker) by 100.
RF: "The Hawaiian Delight" Joe Kona defeated EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir at 29:31 (The Hawaiian Highlight) by 1.
EDGE: Archie "Bushmaster" Jones bested TBABIT: Tenbatsu at 28:08 (Arch Deluxe) by 3.
WAAEC: Benjamin Felix pinned EDGE: Brodie "Buschmaster" Jones at 27:06 (Boston Crab) by 3.
MAIN EVENT: EDGE: Zack Gagnon drew EDGE: Goody Bag Griff (time limit).

Card 4 -- Held in Ozone Park (Attendance: 37,286)

EDGE: "Texas Hick" Rick Rancher beat El Monstruo at 3:05 (Stunner) by 116.
FOE: Buford Blackwood overpowered Zhang Jie Wimou at 1:15 (The Shepherd's Shake) by 167.
TBABIT: Tenbatsu won over The Giant Manute at 4:21 (Rib Breaker) by 43.
NRA: Solomon Dieng decked Alfred the British Butler at 4:44 (Mounted Punches) by 84.
TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya bested Nook the Known Weapon at 1:40 (Valin Vice) by 136.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff outmuscled Masanobu at 11:01 (Whiff of Griff) by 11.
EDGE: Brodie "Buschmaster" Jones beat TBABIT: Tenbatsu at 29:19 (Cobra Clutch) by 3.
WAAEC: Benjamin Felix won over EDGE: Goody Bag Griff at 27:27 (Boston Crab) by 2.
MAIN EVENT: TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel bested EDGE: Goody Bag Griff at 20:31 (Warrior's Way) by 6.

Card 5 -- Held in Gadsden (Attendance: 45,731)

EDGE: Vexing Vladimir Verklempt annihilated El Monstruo at 5:32 (Back Elbow Smash) by 74.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff pinned Zhang Jie Wimou at 0:19 (Whiff of Griff) by 166.
VIRUS: Bill "The Butcher" Cutting annihilated The Giant Manute at 4:42 (Cobra Clutch) by 105.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff won over Alfred the British Butler at 3:07 (Headlock) by 87.
IMT: Anne Spivey over Nook the Known Weapon at 6:58 (count out).
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir beat Masanobu at 22:02 (Dive into Gullfoss) by 10.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff pinned TBABIT: Tenbatsu at 28:10 (Whiff of Griff) by 4.
WAAEC: Benjamin Felix overpowered EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir at 29:17 (Boston Crab) by 3.
MAIN EVENT: TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel decked EDGE: Archie "Bushmaster" Jones at 26:45 (Warrior's Way) by 7 (Guest referee: Ibrahim Hassan).

Card 6 -- Held in Cadiz (Attendance: 30,361)

TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese over El Monstruo at 6:32 (disqualification -- tied opponent up) (non-title).
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir annihilated Zhang Jie Wimou at 2:11 (Dive into Gullfoss) by 165.
VIRUS: Walter "Monk" McGinn over The Giant Manute at 5:31 (count out).
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir pinned Alfred the British Butler at 4:04 (Mounted Punches) by 87.
EDGE: "Texas Hick" Rick Rancher outmuscled Nook the Known Weapon at 2:36 (Spur slam) by 136.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff won over Mike Mason at 24:09 (Whiff of Griff) by 8.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff defeated NOBLE HOUSE: The Chosen One Mack Trilla at 15:13 (Whiff of Griff) by 6.
WAAEC: Thomas Escobar pinned NRA: Xian Greycrow at 29:26 (Superplex) by 5.
MAIN EVENT: TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel won over EDGE: Brodie "Buschmaster" Jones at 42:34 (Warrior's Way) by 7 (Guest referee: The Great Durja).

Card 7 -- Held in Providence (Attendance: 49,283)

TBABIT: Tenbatsu won over El Monstruo at 1:40 (Harikari) by 140.
"Rock Steady" Teddy Thompson overpowered Zhang Jie Wimou at 2:24 (RocksTEDDY) by 166.
FOE: Rex Redwood annihilated The Giant Manute at 4:32 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 39.
"Rock Steady" Teddy Thompson overpowered Alfred the British Butler at 2:14 (Mounted Punches) by 87.
TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese over Nook the Known Weapon at 5:50 (count out) (non-title).
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir annihilated Mike Mason at 18:45 (Dive into Gullfoss) by 7 (Guest referee: The Man of 1,000 Languages).
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir decked NOBLE HOUSE: The Chosen One Mack Trilla at 28:03 (Dive into Gullfoss) by 5.
WAAEC: Thomas Escobar drew EDGE: Archie "Bushmaster" Jones at 0:55 (double disqualification).
MAIN EVENT: TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel outmuscled NRA: Xian Greycrow at 26:19 (Warrior's Way) by 12.

Card 8 -- Held in Milan (Attendance: 37,167)

VIRUS: Bill "The Butcher" Cutting outmuscled El Monstruo at 2:58 (Big Splash) by 121.
"Bombastic" Bob LaCroix bested Zhang Jie Wimou at 2:43 (Avant Garde) by 164.
WAAEC: Thomas Escobar destroyed The Giant Manute at 1:05 (Superplex) by 107.
NRA: Ezekiel Crane overpowered Ibn Khaldun at 5:03 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 89.
TBABIT: Tenbatsu over Nook the Known Weapon at 4:29 (disqualification -- tied opponent up).
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff destroyed Maximus Kong at 29:26 (Whiff of Griff) by 4.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff decked NOBLE HOUSE: Africa's Deadliest the Mananimal at 19:43 (Whiff of Griff) by 6.
WAAEC: Thomas Escobar drew EDGE: Brodie "Buschmaster" Jones (time limit).
MAIN EVENT: TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel overpowered TBABIT/DD2000: TxVxB at 40:05 (Warrior's Way) by 5.

Card 9 -- Held in Hanoi (Attendance: 33,381)

VIRUS: Walter "Monk" McGinn destroyed El Monstruo at 2:45 (Rib Breaker) by 78.
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP pinned The Decent Muta at 4:52 (Chickenwing) by 71.
NRA: Ezekiel Crane outmuscled The Giant Manute at 9:45 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 40.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff overpowered Ibn Khaldun at 6:12 (Headlock) by 91.
VIRUS: Bill "The Butcher" Cutting outmuscled Nook the Known Weapon at 3:28 (Back Elbow Smash) by 93.
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir annihilated Maximus Kong at 27:11 (Dive into Gullfoss) by 3.
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir annihilated NOBLE HOUSE: Africa's Deadliest the Mananimal at 28:39 (Dive into Gullfoss) by 5.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff bested WAAEC: Thomas Escobar at 28:41 (Whiff of Griff) by 1.
MAIN EVENT: TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel bested TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya at 16:58 (Warrior's Way) by 9.

Card 10 -- Held in Bucharest (Attendance: 41,856)

FOE: Rex Redwood won over El Monstruo at 4:07 (Mounted Punches) by 78.
TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya outmuscled The Decent Muta at 7:06 (Cross-Armbar) by 73.
NRA: Solomon Dieng defeated The Giant Manute at 5:31 (Mounted Punches) by 39.
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir destroyed Ibn Khaldun at 3:47 (Mounted Punches) by 91.
VIRUS: Walter "Monk" McGinn decked Nook the Known Weapon at 1:57 (Shillelagh Forearm) by 141.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff pinned "Mighty" Kokina Mohan at 28:59 (Whiff of Griff) by 4.
VIRUS: "Flying Dragon" Phillippe Rousseau outmuscled EDGE: Goody Bag Griff at 27:52 (Dragon Plex) by 3.
WAAEC: Thomas Escobar tied EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir at 3:12 (double disqualification).
MAIN EVENT: TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel destroyed EDGE: Bandile Naidoo at 27:06 (Warrior's Way) by 4.

Card 11 -- Held in Oakland (Attendance: 47,300)

WAAEC: Benjamin Felix won over El Monstruo at 2:51 (Back Elbow Smash) by 77.
IMT: Anne Spivey decked The Decent Muta at 3:37 (Chickenwing) by 75.
NRA: Xian Greycrow decked The Giant Manute at 8:00 (Rib Breaker) by 47.
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP decked Ibrahim Hassan at 7:34 (Chickenwing) by 58.
FOE: Rex Redwood outmuscled Nook the Known Weapon at 5:34 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 95.
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir defeated "Mighty" Kokina Mohan at 28:42 (Dive into Gullfoss) by 3.
VIRUS: "Flying Dragon" Phillippe Rousseau destroyed EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir at 29:17 (Dragon Plex) by 4.
NRA: Ezekiel Crane over EDGE: L.A. Sinn at 3:10 (count out).
MAIN EVENT: TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel bested IMT: "Anne's Bodyguard" Zhang Fei at 31:54 (Warrior's Way) by 5.

Card 12 -- Held in Green Bay (Attendance: 36,805)

WAAEC: Thomas Escobar destroyed El Monstruo at 2:14 (Mounted Punches) by 79.
EDGE: "Texas Hick" Rick Rancher overpowered The Decent Muta at 3:14 (Side Slam) by 71.
FOE: Buford Blackwood beat The Giant Manute at 5:58 (Mounted Punches) by 47.
WAAEC: Thomas Escobar destroyed Ibrahim Hassan at 2:33 (Superplex) by 101.
WAAEC: Thomas Escobar pinned Nook the Known Weapon at 0:44 (European Uppercut) by 100.
VIRUS/AI: C.C. Deville outmuscled NRA: Xian Greycrow at 13:23 (Superplex) by 11 (non-title).
VIRUS: "The Canadian Crippler" Antoine Martin drew EDGE: Goody Bag Griff (time limit).
NRA: Ezekiel Crane destroyed EDGE: Archie "Bushmaster" Jones at 29:47 (Crane Games) by 1.
MAIN EVENT: TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel overpowered QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP at 22:33 (Warrior's Way) by 8.

Card 13 -- Held in Cape Town (Attendance: 35,461)

NRA: Ezekiel Crane annihilated El Monstruo at 4:29 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 121.
EDGE: Vexing Vladimir Verklempt pinned The Decent Muta at 4:22 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 72.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff destroyed The Giant Manute at 2:31 (Whiff of Griff) by 108.
NRA: Ezekiel Crane overpowered Ibrahim Hassan at 4:39 (Crane Games) by 102.
NRA: Ezekiel Crane over Nook the Known Weapon at 4:14 (count out).
VIRUS/AI: C.C. Deville beat EDGE: Archie "Bushmaster" Jones at 17:13 (Superplex) by 6 (non-title).
VIRUS: "The Canadian Crippler" Antoine Martin overpowered EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir at 28:07 (Crippler Crossface) by 1.
NRA: Ezekiel Crane overpowered EDGE: Brodie "Buschmaster" Jones at 28:05 (Crane Games) by 1.
MAIN EVENT: TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel outmuscled EDGE: "Texas Hick" Rick Rancher at 48:54 (Warrior's Way) by 9.

Card 14 -- Held in Zacatecas (Attendance: 47,183)

NRA: Solomon Dieng decked El Monstruo at 0:26 (Rule of Solomon) by 136.
TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese decked The Decent Muta at 3:36 (Mounted Punches) by 75 (non-title).
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir beat The Giant Manute at 9:32 (Mounted Punches) by 42.
NRA: Solomon Dieng overpowered Ibrahim Hassan at 6:11 (Rule of Solomon) by 94.
NRA: Solomon Dieng over Nook the Known Weapon at 4:35 (count out).
VIRUS/AI: C.C. Deville won over EDGE: Brodie "Buschmaster" Jones at 23:55 (Superplex) by 6 (non-title).
NRA: Ezekiel Crane defeated Lord Michael Hayes at 5:17 (Chickenwing) by 93.
NRA: Ezekiel Crane tied EDGE: Goody Bag Griff at 29:56 (double count out).
MAIN EVENT: TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel won over IMT: Anne Spivey at 40:22 (Warrior's Way) by 7 (Guest referee: EDGE: Goody Bag Griff).

Card 15 -- Held in Cincinnati (Attendance: 45,754)

NRA: Xian Greycrow over El Monstruo at 4:13 (disqualification -- hidden spike).
TBABIT: Tenbatsu bested The Decent Muta at 2:55 (Rib Breaker) by 76.
"Rock Steady" Teddy Thompson beat The Giant Manute at 8:48 (Mounted Punches) by 42.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff overpowered Ibrahim Hassan at 4:03 (Headlock) by 62.
NRA: Xian Greycrow defeated Nook the Known Weapon at 1:36 (Back Elbow Smash) by 93.
VIRUS/AI: C.C. Deville annihilated EDGE: Goody Bag Griff at 28:22 (Superplex) by 5 *** won the Brazil title.
NRA: Solomon Dieng outmuscled Lord Michael Hayes at 2:03 (Chickenwing) by 88.
EDGE: Archie "Bushmaster" Jones defeated NRA: Solomon Dieng at 20:08 (Arch Deluxe) by 7 (Guest referee: The Giant Manute).
MAIN EVENT: TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel decked TBABIT: Tenbatsu at 15:10 (Warrior's Way) by 10.

Card 16 -- Held in Cancun (Attendance: 31,917)

NRA: Jake "The Snake" Sabo over El Monstruo at 6:19 (count out).
VIRUS: Bill "The Butcher" Cutting destroyed The Decent Muta at 3:49 (Back Elbow Smash) by 70.
"Bombastic" Bob LaCroix over The Giant Manute at 6:32 (count out).
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir outmuscled Ibrahim Hassan at 0:48 (Dive into Gullfoss) by 101.
NRA: Jake "The Snake" Sabo bested Nook the Known Weapon at 4:22 (Back Elbow Smash) by 98.
VIRUS/AI: C.C. Deville overpowered EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir at 22:28 (Superplex) by 6.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff overpowered Lord Michael Hayes at 5:32 (Cross-Armbar) by 92.
EDGE: Brodie "Buschmaster" Jones bested NRA: Solomon Dieng at 21:47 (Cobra Clutch) by 7 (Guest referee: K.C. Johnson).
MAIN EVENT: TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel defeated VIRUS: Bill "The Butcher" Cutting at 28:52 (Warrior's Way) by 5.

Card 17 -- Held in the Bronx (Attendance: 49,295)

IMT/FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Belgium over El Monstruo at 2:03 (count out).
VIRUS: Walter "Monk" McGinn overpowered The Decent Muta at 3:05 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 70.
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP defeated Alligator Dundi at 4:50 (Chickenwing) by 54.
"Rock Steady" Teddy Thompson beat Ibrahim Hassan at 7:47 (Mounted Punches) by 62.
FOE: Buford Blackwood won over Nook the Known Weapon at 3:33 (Rib Breaker) by 92.
IMT: "Anne's Bodyguard" Zhang Fei overpowered VIRUS/AI: Akbar at 29:48 (The Mandate of Heaven) by 4.
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir bested Lord Michael Hayes at 1:31 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 92.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff annihilated NRA: Solomon Dieng at 19:27 (Whiff of Griff) by 8.

Card 18 -- Held in Prague (Attendance: 47,233)

IMT/FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Boston over El Monstruo at 9:53 (count out).
FOE: Rex Redwood over The Decent Muta at 9:25 (disqualification -- nail file).
TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya over Alligator Dundi at 10:58 (disqualification -- hidden spike).
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP won over The Irrational Patriot at 1:26 (Hitman Deathlock) by 144.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff over Nook the Known Weapon at 29:25 (count out).
EDGE: Zack Gagnon annihilated VIRUS/AI: Akbar at 28:55 (The Dog Collar) by 3.
NRA: Ezekiel Crane annihilated La Driva at 2:45 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 156.
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir destroyed NRA: Solomon Dieng at 23:07 (Dive into Gullfoss) by 7 (Guest referee: FOE: Buford Blackwood).

Card 19 -- Held in Lincoln (Attendance: 41,887)

FOE: Buford Blackwood overpowered El Monstruo at 2:17 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 76.
WAAEC: Benjamin Felix over The Decent Muta at 6:20 (disqualification -- used steel chair).
IMT: Anne Spivey won over Alligator Dundi at 4:47 (Chickenwing) by 58.
TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese decked The Irrational Patriot at 4:54 (Chickenwing) by 120 (non-title).
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir decked Nook the Known Weapon at 6:19 (Mounted Punches) by 98.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff decked VIRUS/AI: Akbar at 27:05 (Whiff of Griff) by 3.
NRA: Solomon Dieng won over La Driva at 5:31 (Mounted Punches) by 54.
IMT/FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Belgium beat NRA: Xian Greycrow at 23:36 (Le Rocker Dropper) by 7 (Guest referee: Lenny Aplha).

Card 20 -- Held in Hiroshima (Attendance: 47,339)

EDGE: Goody Bag Griff bested El Monstruo at 3:55 (Rib Breaker) by 81.
WAAEC: Thomas Escobar over The Decent Muta at 4:27 (disqualification -- pushed ref).
EDGE: "Texas Hick" Rick Rancher over Alligator Dundi at 12:13 (count out).
WAAEC: Thomas Escobar over The Irrational Patriot at 1:43 (disqualification -- used steel chair).
"Rock Steady" Teddy Thompson over Nook the Known Weapon at 1:54 (count out).
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir defeated VIRUS/AI: Akbar at 29:18 (Dive into Gullfoss) by 2.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff defeated La Driva at 5:59 (Headlock) by 57.
IMT/FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Boston decked NRA: Xian Greycrow at 20:46 (Le K9 Crunch) by 8 (non-title).

Card 21 -- Held in Sandusky (Attendance: 39,545)

EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir annihilated El Monstruo at 2:50 (Dive into Gullfoss) by 143.
NRA: Ezekiel Crane annihilated The Decent Muta at 5:47 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 73.
EDGE: Vexing Vladimir Verklempt won over Alligator Dundi at 0:38 (Russian Spike) by 130.
NRA: Ezekiel Crane decked The Irrational Patriot at 1:25 (Mounted Punches) by 124.
"Bombastic" Bob LaCroix over Nook the Known Weapon at 4:27 (count out).
TBABIT/DD2000: TxVxB annihilated IMT: Anne Spivey at 29:22 (No Gods, No Master, No Mercy) by 2.
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir won over La Driva at 7:08 (Mounted Punches) by 57.
FOE: Buford Blackwood overpowered NRA: Xian Greycrow at 16:36 (The Shepherd's Shake) by 7 (Guest referee: International Man of Misery #1).

Card 22 -- Held in Venice (Attendance: 35,125)

"Rock Steady" Teddy Thompson over El Monstruo at 1:44 (disqualification -- used brass knuckles).
NRA: Solomon Dieng defeated The Decent Muta at 6:29 (Mounted Punches) by 72.
TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese bested Alligator Dundi at 2:07 (The Buyout) by 132 (non-title).
NRA: Solomon Dieng defeated The Irrational Patriot at 0:32 (Rule of Solomon) by 138.
TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel outmuscled "Brickwall" Frank Jones at 3:32 (Warrior's Way) by 117.
EDGE: Zack Gagnon annihilated IMT: Anne Spivey at 27:46 (The Dog Collar) by 1.
NRA: Ezekiel Crane won over Boris the U.S.S.R. Loyalist at 4:44 (Chickenwing) by 120.
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir beat NRA: Xian Greycrow at 28:23 (Dive into Gullfoss) by 5.

Card 23 -- Held in Rio de Janeiro (Attendance: 30,172)

"Bombastic" Bob LaCroix pinned El Monstruo at 6:06 (Back Elbow Smash) by 77.
NRA: Xian Greycrow annihilated The Decent Muta at 6:06 (Back Elbow Smash) by 70.
TBABIT: Tenbatsu beat Alligator Dundi at 2:09 (Harikari) by 132.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff beat The Irrational Patriot at 3:34 (European Uppercut) by 124.
TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya annihilated "Brickwall" Frank Jones at 7:57 (Cross-Armbar) by 61.
IMT: Anne Spivey decked TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese at 29:24 (Boston Crab) by 3.
NRA: Solomon Dieng outmuscled Boris the U.S.S.R. Loyalist at 3:50 (Chickenwing) by 115.
FOE: El Diablo bested NRA: Xian Greycrow at 21:33 (Superplex) by 9 (non-title).

Card 24 -- Held in Kobe (Attendance: 39,801)

QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP over Hermoso Rostro at 9:52 (count out).
NRA: Jake "The Snake" Sabo decked The Decent Muta at 3:54 (Back Elbow Smash) by 75.
VIRUS: Bill "The Butcher" Cutting over Alligator Dundi at 6:04 (disqualification -- tied opponent up).
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir pinned The Irrational Patriot at 1:31 (Dive into Gullfoss) by 145.
EDGE: "Texas Hick" Rick Rancher decked "Brickwall" Frank Jones at 4:31 (Spur slam) by 108.
IMT: Anne Spivey overpowered NRA: Xian Greycrow at 27:20 (Boston Crab) by 5.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff bested Boris the U.S.S.R. Loyalist at 4:20 (Cross-Armbar) by 119.
FOE: Hugh Mungus decked NRA: Xian Greycrow at 24:28 (Boston Crab) by 8 (non-title).

Card 25 -- Held in Zagreb (Attendance: 36,529)

TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya over Hermoso Rostro at 8:20 (count out).
IMT/FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Belgium overpowered The Decent Muta at 2:51 (Rib Breaker) by 75.
VIRUS: Walter "Monk" McGinn over Alligator Dundi at 4:00 (disqualification -- hidden spike).
"Rock Steady" Teddy Thompson beat The Irrational Patriot at 2:05 (RocksTEDDY) by 146.
EDGE: Vexing Vladimir Verklempt pinned "Brickwall" Frank Jones at 5:47 (Big Splash) by 92.
IMT: Anne Spivey tied EDGE: Archie "Bushmaster" Jones at 6:27 (double count out).
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir decked Boris the U.S.S.R. Loyalist at 2:28 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 119.
NRA: Jake "The Snake" Sabo over EDGE: L.A. Sinn at 1:47 (count out).

Card 26 -- Held in Greensboro (Attendance: 37,524)

IMT: Anne Spivey overpowered Hermoso Rostro at 2:09 (Cross-Armbar) by 132.
IMT/FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Boston decked The Decent Muta at 4:37 (Chickenwing) by 77.
FOE: Rex Redwood defeated Alligator Dundi at 2:46 (Rusted Wounds) by 136.
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP won over International Man of Misery #1 at 2:40 (Chickenwing) by 61.
NRA: Ezekiel Crane beat "Brickwall" Frank Jones at 4:59 (Crane Games) by 111.
IMT: Anne Spivey drew EDGE: Brodie "Buschmaster" Jones at 2:01 (double count out).
WAAEC: Thomas Escobar beat Kangaroo Dundi at 3:57 (Stunner) by 123.
NRA: Jake "The Snake" Sabo annihilated EDGE: Archie "Bushmaster" Jones at 27:30 (Anaconda Sleeper) by 1.

Card 27 -- Held in Beijing (Attendance: 32,975)

EDGE: "Texas Hick" Rick Rancher won over Hermoso Rostro at 1:04 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 127.
FOE: Buford Blackwood beat The Decent Muta at 3:19 (Rib Breaker) by 69.
WAAEC: Benjamin Felix destroyed Alligator Dundi at 1:42 (Boston Crab) by 138.
EDGE: "Texas Hick" Rick Rancher over International Man of Misery #1 at 10:55 (disqualification -- used rope to choke).
NRA: Solomon Dieng defeated "Brickwall" Frank Jones at 6:33 (Mounted Punches) by 60.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff bested IMT: Anne Spivey at 28:52 (Whiff of Griff) by 1.
NRA: Ezekiel Crane bested Kangaroo Dundi at 2:41 (Crane Games) by 123.
NRA: Jake "The Snake" Sabo defeated EDGE: Brodie "Buschmaster" Jones at 28:31 (Anaconda Sleeper) by 1.

Card 28 -- Held in New Orleans (Attendance: 35,708)

TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese overpowered Hermoso Rostro at 0:22 (Rib Breaker) by 128 (non-title).
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff defeated The Decent Muta at 6:49 (Headlock) by 75.
WAAEC: Thomas Escobar beat Alligator Dundi at 1:43 (Superplex) by 135.
TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese over International Man of Misery #1 at 3:57 (count out) (non-title).
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff annihilated "Brickwall" Frank Jones at 5:41 (Headlock) by 63.
IMT: "Anne's Bodyguard" Zhang Fei tied TBABIT/DD2000: TxVxB (time limit).
NRA: Solomon Dieng overpowered Kangaroo Dundi at 5:26 (Ankle Lock) by 87.
NRA: Jake "The Snake" Sabo drew EDGE: Goody Bag Griff at 4:57 (no contest).

Card 29 -- Held in Hammond (Attendance: 47,248)

TBABIT: Tenbatsu overpowered Hermoso Rostro at 0:39 (Side Slam) by 127.
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir overpowered The Decent Muta at 3:21 (Mounted Punches) by 75.
NRA: Ezekiel Crane over Alligator Dundi at 2:00 (count out).
VIRUS: Bill "The Butcher" Cutting over International Man of Misery #1 at 1:12 (disqualification -- hit ref).
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir defeated "Brickwall" Frank Jones at 3:41 (Mounted Punches) by 63.
IMT: "Anne's Bodyguard" Zhang Fei decked EDGE: "Texas Hick" Rick Rancher at 27:53 (The Mandate of Heaven) by 4.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff destroyed Kangaroo Dundi at 4:56 (Rib Breaker) by 93.
NRA: Jake "The Snake" Sabo annihilated EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir at 27:54 (Anaconda Sleeper) by 1.

Card 30 -- Held in Yonkers (Attendance: 49,625)

VIRUS: Bill "The Butcher" Cutting decked Hermoso Rostro at 3:08 (Back Elbow Smash) by 73.
"Rock Steady" Teddy Thompson annihilated The Decent Muta at 5:06 (Mounted Punches) by 75.
NRA: Solomon Dieng over Alligator Dundi at 4:15 (count out).
VIRUS: Walter "Monk" McGinn over International Man of Misery #1 at 4:56 (disqualification -- used brass knuckles).
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP bested "Crazyman" Alen Dice at 2:53 (Stunner) by 154.
IMT: "Anne's Bodyguard" Zhang Fei pinned EDGE: Vexing Vladimir Verklempt at 15:02 (The Mandate of Heaven) by 7 (Guest referee: The Renowned Yoshi).
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir won over Kangaroo Dundi at 2:16 (Piledriver) by 123.
IMT/FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Belgium destroyed EDGE: Archie "Bushmaster" Jones at 29:13 (Le Rocker Dropper) by 2.

Card 31 -- Held in London (Attendance: 34,523)

VIRUS: Walter "Monk" McGinn over Hermoso Rostro at 6:01 (count out).
"Bombastic" Bob LaCroix destroyed The Decent Muta at 5:06 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 70.
NRA: Xian Greycrow beat Alligator Dundi at 1:28 (Crow's Landing) by 130.
WAAEC: Thomas Escobar over International Man of Misery #1 at 6:26 (count out).
TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese annihilated "Crazyman" Alen Dice at 2:58 (Piledriver) by 155 (non-title).
EDGE: Bandile Naidoo won over IMT: "Anne's Bodyguard" Zhang Fei at 27:35 (Dolls Will Dance) by 1 (non-title).
"Rock Steady" Teddy Thompson defeated Kangaroo Dundi at 2:18 (Rib Breaker) by 91.
IMT/FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Belgium beat EDGE: Brodie "Buschmaster" Jones at 29:28 (Le Rocker Dropper) by 2.

Card 32 -- Held in Louisville (Attendance: 41,151)

FOE: Rex Redwood destroyed Hermoso Rostro at 5:19 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 75.
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP pinned Kenji Takamoto at 4:34 (Mounted Punches) by 60.
NRA: Jake "The Snake" Sabo bested Alligator Dundi at 0:16 (Anaconda Sleeper) by 136.
NRA: Ezekiel Crane over International Man of Misery #1 at 20:39 (count out).
WAAEC: Thomas Escobar pinned "Crazyman" Alen Dice at 2:13 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 158.
IMT: "Anne's Bodyguard" Zhang Fei overpowered TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese at 27:29 (The Mandate of Heaven) by 5.
WAAEC: Thomas Escobar bested "Bruises Easy" Brody at 4:29 (European Uppercut) by 60.
IMT/FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Belgium defeated EDGE: Goody Bag Griff at 27:44 (Le Rocker Dropper) by 1.

Card 33 -- Held in Bridgeview (Attendance: 48,992)

WAAEC: Benjamin Felix overpowered Hermoso Rostro at 0:55 (Back Elbow Smash) by 129.
TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya over Kenji Takamoto at 1:49 (count out).
FOE: Buford Blackwood defeated Alligator Dundi at 1:57 (The Shepherd's Shake) by 137.
NRA: Solomon Dieng bested International Man of Misery #1 at 2:46 (Rule of Solomon) by 125.
NRA: Ezekiel Crane won over "Crazyman" Alen Dice at 2:08 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 159.
IMT: "Anne's Bodyguard" Zhang Fei bested TBABIT: Tenbatsu at 28:37 (The Mandate of Heaven) by 5.
NRA: Ezekiel Crane outmuscled "Bruises Easy" Brody at 5:36 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 56.
IMT/FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Belgium pinned EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir at 29:38 (Le Rocker Dropper) by 2.

Card 34 -- Held in Montreal (Attendance: 42,943)

WAAEC: Thomas Escobar bested Hermoso Rostro at 0:52 (Mounted Punches) by 131.
IMT: Anne Spivey overpowered Kenji Takamoto at 1:33 (Boston Crab) by 122.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff pinned Alligator Dundi at 2:07 (Whiff of Griff) by 136.
NRA: Xian Greycrow decked International Man of Misery #1 at 6:00 (Back Elbow Smash) by 60.
NRA: Solomon Dieng destroyed "Crazyman" Alen Dice at 1:14 (Boston Crab) by 154.
NRA: "The Italian Nightmare" Anthony Izzo overpowered IMT: "Anne's Bodyguard" Zhang Fei at 28:02 (Terrordome) by 1 *** won the United States title.
NRA: Solomon Dieng decked "Bruises Easy" Brody at 7:12 (Mounted Punches) by 55.
IMT/FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Boston pinned EDGE: Archie "Bushmaster" Jones at 29:07 (Le K9 Crunch) by 3.

Card 35 -- Held in Denver (Attendance: 40,186)

NRA: Ezekiel Crane defeated Hermoso Rostro at 0:23 (Rib Breaker) by 134.
EDGE: "Texas Hick" Rick Rancher won over Kenji Takamoto at 7:56 (Mounted Punches) by 60.
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir outmuscled Alligator Dundi at 0:47 (Dive into Gullfoss) by 135.
NRA: Jake "The Snake" Sabo destroyed International Man of Misery #1 at 6:51 (Back Elbow Smash) by 65.
FOE: Buford Blackwood decked "Crazyman" Alen Dice at 0:21 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 159.
IMT: "Anne's Bodyguard" Zhang Fei destroyed NRA: American Pride Jack Edison at 29:07 (The Mandate of Heaven) by 3.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff destroyed "Bruises Easy" Brody at 3:59 (Headlock) by 58.
IMT/FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Boston defeated EDGE: Brodie "Buschmaster" Jones at 28:39 (Le K9 Crunch) by 3 *** won the Iran title.

Card 36 -- Held in Waco (Attendance: 36,301)

NRA: Solomon Dieng outmuscled Hermoso Rostro at 0:26 (Ankle Lock) by 127.
TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese over Kenji Takamoto at 1:52 (disqualification -- refused to break choke) (non-title).
"Rock Steady" Teddy Thompson pinned Alligator Dundi at 0:55 (RocksTEDDY) by 136.
FOE: Buford Blackwood over International Man of Misery #1 at 7:14 (disqualification -- used belt to hit opponent).
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff decked "Crazyman" Alen Dice at 2:10 (Stunner) by 160.
IMT: "Anne's Bodyguard" Zhang Fei drew VIRUS: Bill "The Butcher" Cutting (time limit).
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir bested "Bruises Easy" Brody at 5:18 (Mounted Punches) by 58.
IMT/FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Boston annihilated EDGE: Goody Bag Griff at 27:53 (Le K9 Crunch) by 2.

Card 37 -- Held in Rapid City (Attendance: 40,759)

NRA: Xian Greycrow pinned Hermoso Rostro at 1:54 (Mounted Punches) by 129.
TBABIT: Tenbatsu overpowered Kenji Takamoto at 5:33 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 63.
"Bombastic" Bob LaCroix pinned Alligator Dundi at 2:46 (Avant Garde) by 134.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff won over International Man of Misery #1 at 6:52 (Headlock) by 65.
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir destroyed "Crazyman" Alen Dice at 1:55 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 159.
VIRUS: Walter "Monk" McGinn won over IMT: "Anne's Bodyguard" Zhang Fei at 29:34 (Shillelagh Forearm) by 1.
"Rock Steady" Teddy Thompson decked "Bruises Easy" Brody at 6:28 (Mounted Punches) by 58.
IMT/FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Boston destroyed EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir at 29:17 (Le K9 Crunch) by 3.

Card 38 -- Held in Charlotte (Attendance: 36,623)

NRA: Jake "The Snake" Sabo pinned Hermoso Rostro at 5:37 (Back Elbow Smash) by 78.
VIRUS: Bill "The Butcher" Cutting won over Kenji Takamoto at 5:13 (Rib Breaker) by 98.
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP over Sydney From Melbourne at 0:45 (count out).
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir destroyed International Man of Misery #1 at 0:43 (Dive into Gullfoss) by 132.
"Rock Steady" Teddy Thompson destroyed "Crazyman" Alen Dice at 0:28 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 158.
WAAEC: Benjamin Felix destroyed IMT: "Anne's Bodyguard" Zhang Fei at 27:48 (Boston Crab) by 1 (non-title).
NRA: Ezekiel Crane won over "Extreme" Emilia Schmidt at 4:52 (Crane Games) by 108.
FOE: Buford Blackwood overpowered EDGE: Brodie "Buschmaster" Jones at 28:24 (The Shepherd's Shake) by 2.

Card 39 -- Held in Back of the Yards (Attendance: 48,361)

IMT/FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Belgium defeated Hermoso Rostro at 0:15 (Back Elbow Smash) by 130.
VIRUS: Walter "Monk" McGinn over Kenji Takamoto at 2:34 (count out).
TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya over Sydney From Melbourne at 4:25 (count out).
"Rock Steady" Teddy Thompson over International Man of Misery #1 at 4:53 (disqualification -- refused to break choke).
FOE: El Diablo bested "Crazyman" Alen Dice at 2:29 (Big Splash) by 162.
IMT: "Anne's Bodyguard" Zhang Fei overpowered WAAEC: Thomas Escobar at 27:36 (The Mandate of Heaven) by 2.
NRA: Solomon Dieng decked "Extreme" Emilia Schmidt at 3:33 (Rule of Solomon) by 100.
FOE: Buford Blackwood destroyed EDGE: Goody Bag Griff at 27:45 (The Shepherd's Shake) by 1.

Card 40 -- Held in Seoul (Attendance: 37,982)

IMT/FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Boston destroyed Hermoso Rostro at 2:55 (Headlock) by 132.
FOE: Rex Redwood pinned Kenji Takamoto at 4:15 (Headlock) by 98.
IMT: Anne Spivey destroyed Sydney From Melbourne at 2:21 (Back Elbow Smash) by 127.
"Bombastic" Bob LaCroix over International Man of Misery #1 at 5:26 (disqualification -- loaded elbow pad).
FOE: Hugh Mungus decked "Crazyman" Alen Dice at 2:01 (Big Splash) by 159.
IMT: "Anne's Bodyguard" Zhang Fei defeated NRA: Ezekiel Crane at 28:08 (The Mandate of Heaven) by 1.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff annihilated "Extreme" Emilia Schmidt at 2:29 (Headlock) by 76.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff beat EDGE: L.A. Sinn at 8:22 (Whiff of Griff) by 25.

Card 41 -- Held in Jakarta (Attendance: 48,963)

FOE: Buford Blackwood pinned Hermoso Rostro at 2:44 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 128.
WAAEC: Benjamin Felix over Kenji Takamoto at 7:29 (disqualification -- used rope to choke).
EDGE: "Texas Hick" Rick Rancher overpowered Sydney From Melbourne at 0:41 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 122.
FOE: El Diablo over International Man of Misery #1 at 2:20 (disqualification -- used powder).
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP bested "Fantastic" Scott Davidson at 2:22 (Back Elbow Smash) by 130.
IMT: "Anne's Bodyguard" Zhang Fei bested NRA: Solomon Dieng at 15:34 (The Mandate of Heaven) by 9.
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir decked "Extreme" Emilia Schmidt at 1:14 (Dive into Gullfoss) by 107.
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir over EDGE: L.A. Sinn at 5:09 (disqualification -- used powder).

Card 42 -- Held in Fort Myers (Attendance: 45,417)

EDGE: Goody Bag Griff pinned Hermoso Rostro at 0:28 (Rib Breaker) by 133.
WAAEC: Thomas Escobar over Kenji Takamoto at 4:06 (disqualification -- pushed ref).
TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese decked Sydney From Melbourne at 0:50 (The Buyout) by 148 (non-title).
FOE: Hugh Mungus over International Man of Misery #1 at 0:50 (disqualification -- refused to break choke).
TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel won over "Fantastic" Scott Davidson at 2:03 (Boston Crab) by 150.
IMT: "Anne's Bodyguard" Zhang Fei tied FOE: Buford Blackwood at 4:57 (double count out).
WAAEC: Thomas Escobar overpowered Abdullah the Deli Man at 1:05 (European Uppercut) by 128.
EDGE: Archie "Bushmaster" Jones tied EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir at 5:45 (no contest).

Card 43 -- Held in Newark (Attendance: 38,942)

EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir bested Hermoso Rostro at 3:51 (Mounted Punches) by 78.
NRA: Ezekiel Crane over Kenji Takamoto at 6:27 (disqualification -- used rope to choke).
TBABIT: Tenbatsu bested Sydney From Melbourne at 1:47 (Harikari) by 148.
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP over International Man of Misery #2 at 4:57 (disqualification -- used rope to choke).
TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese bested "Fantastic" Scott Davidson at 0:45 (Rib Breaker) by 132 (non-title).
IMT: "Anne's Bodyguard" Zhang Fei bested EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir at 28:51 (The Mandate of Heaven) by 2.
NRA: Ezekiel Crane beat Abdullah the Deli Man at 2:12 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 124.
"Rock Steady" Teddy Thompson beat EDGE: Archie "Bushmaster" Jones at 29:48 (RocksTEDDY) by 1.

Card 44 -- Held in Las Vegas (Attendance: 45,301)

"Rock Steady" Teddy Thompson bested Hermoso Rostro at 2:40 (Rib Breaker) by 131.
NRA: Solomon Dieng annihilated Kenji Takamoto at 5:00 (Mounted Punches) by 36.
VIRUS: Bill "The Butcher" Cutting pinned Sydney From Melbourne at 0:28 (Rib Breaker) by 127.
TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese pinned International Man of Misery #2 at 4:28 (Mounted Punches) by 44 (non-title).
VIRUS: Bill "The Butcher" Cutting annihilated "Fantastic" Scott Davidson at 0:46 (Big Splash) by 147.
FOE: El Diablo outmuscled IMT: "Anne's Bodyguard" Zhang Fei at 27:38 (Superplex) by 2 (non-title).
NRA: Solomon Dieng destroyed Abdullah the Deli Man at 4:41 (Mounted Punches) by 123.
FOE: El Diablo won over EDGE: Archie "Bushmaster" Jones at 29:04 (Superplex) by 4 (non-title).

Card 45 -- Held in Indianapolis (Attendance: 36,788)

"Bombastic" Bob LaCroix annihilated Hermoso Rostro at 2:23 (Back Elbow Smash) by 129.
NRA: Xian Greycrow outmuscled Kenji Takamoto at 5:41 (Chickenwing) by 61.
VIRUS: Walter "Monk" McGinn destroyed Sydney From Melbourne at 6:35 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 65.
VIRUS: Bill "The Butcher" Cutting beat International Man of Misery #2 at 2:13 (Cutting Edge Powerbomb) by 117.
VIRUS: Walter "Monk" McGinn over "Fantastic" Scott Davidson at 8:09 (disqualification -- hidden spike).
FOE: Hugh Mungus bested IMT: "Anne's Bodyguard" Zhang Fei at 29:41 (Boston Crab) by 1 (non-title).
NRA: Xian Greycrow over Abdullah the Deli Man at 5:50 (count out).
FOE: Hugh Mungus outmuscled EDGE: Archie "Bushmaster" Jones at 29:39 (Boston Crab) by 3 *** won the India title.

Card 46 -- Held in Rangoon (Attendance: 43,115)

QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP outmuscled Lasaro L'amoureux at 3:54 (Chickenwing) by 73.
NRA: Jake "The Snake" Sabo outmuscled Kenji Takamoto at 2:33 (Chickenwing) by 66.
FOE: Rex Redwood pinned Sydney From Melbourne at 1:38 (Big Splash) by 139.
VIRUS: Walter "Monk" McGinn won over International Man of Misery #2 at 8:45 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 39.
WAAEC: Thomas Escobar over "Fantastic" Scott Davidson at 6:30 (count out).
"Bombastic" Bob LaCroix decked TBABIT/DD2000: Jakob Van den Berg at 29:38 (Avant Garde) by 2 (non-title).
FOE: Buford Blackwood over Abdullah the Deli Man at 6:34 (count out).
EDGE: Brodie "Buschmaster" Jones tied EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir at 2:00 (double disqualification).

Card 47 -- Held in Accra (Attendance: 30,159)

TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya decked Lasaro L'amoureux at 5:13 (Cross-Armbar) by 75.
IMT/FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Belgium overpowered Kenji Takamoto at 4:20 (Side Slam) by 61.
WAAEC: Benjamin Felix won over Sydney From Melbourne at 4:37 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 72.
WAAEC: Thomas Escobar defeated International Man of Misery #2 at 7:20 (European Uppercut) by 46.
NRA: Ezekiel Crane bested "Fantastic" Scott Davidson at 1:54 (Crane Games) by 164.
TBABIT/DD2000: TxVxB beat EDGE: "Texas Hick" Rick Rancher at 29:53 (No Gods, No Master, No Mercy) by 4.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff defeated Abdullah the Deli Man at 2:21 (Headlock) by 126.
EDGE: Brodie "Buschmaster" Jones defeated "Bombastic" Bob LaCroix at 27:58 (Cobra Clutch) by 1.

Card 48 -- Held in Chattanooga (Attendance: 36,491)

IMT: Anne Spivey bested Lasaro L'amoureux at 4:50 (Chickenwing) by 77.
IMT/FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Boston bested Kenji Takamoto at 5:12 (Chickenwing) by 41.
WAAEC: Thomas Escobar won over Sydney From Melbourne at 2:40 (Back Elbow Smash) by 126.
NRA: Ezekiel Crane overpowered International Man of Misery #2 at 7:20 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 42.
NRA: Solomon Dieng destroyed "Fantastic" Scott Davidson at 0:45 (Ankle Lock) by 131.
TBABIT/DD2000: TxVxB defeated EDGE: Vexing Vladimir Verklempt at 17:57 (No Gods, No Master, No Mercy) by 7 (Guest referee: IMT: Anne Spivey).
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir beat Abdullah the Deli Man at 1:26 (Mounted Punches) by 126.
FOE: El Diablo decked EDGE: Brodie "Buschmaster" Jones at 29:56 (Superplex) by 4 (non-title).

Card 49 -- Held in Manchester (Attendance: 31,311)

EDGE: "Texas Hick" Rick Rancher won over Lasaro L'amoureux at 5:19 (Side Slam) by 73.
FOE: Buford Blackwood pinned Kenji Takamoto at 7:37 (Cross-Armbar) by 60.
NRA: Ezekiel Crane destroyed Sydney From Melbourne at 2:28 (Mounted Punches) by 131.
NRA: Solomon Dieng outmuscled International Man of Misery #2 at 4:32 (Mounted Punches) by 41.
NRA: Xian Greycrow defeated "Fantastic" Scott Davidson at 1:09 (Crow's Landing) by 158.
TBABIT/DD2000: TxVxB bested EDGE: Zack Gagnon at 29:18 (No Gods, No Master, No Mercy) by 1.
"Rock Steady" Teddy Thompson beat Abdullah the Deli Man at 1:59 (Mounted Punches) by 126.
FOE: Hugh Mungus destroyed EDGE: Brodie "Buschmaster" Jones at 27:35 (Boston Crab) by 3 (non-title).

Card 50 -- Held in Hong Kong (Attendance: 45,327)

TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese decked Lasaro L'amoureux at 2:59 (Mounted Punches) by 77 (non-title).
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff destroyed Kenji Takamoto at 7:53 (Headlock) by 39.
NRA: Solomon Dieng outmuscled Sydney From Melbourne at 1:23 (Rule of Solomon) by 144.
NRA: Xian Greycrow pinned International Man of Misery #2 at 5:38 (Back Elbow Smash) by 39.
NRA: Jake "The Snake" Sabo over "Fantastic" Scott Davidson at 2:39 (disqualification -- nail file).
EDGE: Bandile Naidoo destroyed TBABIT/DD2000: TxVxB at 28:01 (Dolls Will Dance) by 1 (non-title).
FOE: El Diablo pinned Abdullah the Deli Man at 1:14 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 128.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff pinned EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir at 28:26 (Whiff of Griff) by 1.

Card 51 -- Held in Mobile (Attendance: 33,984)

TBABIT: Tenbatsu won over Lasaro L'amoureux at 2:39 (Rib Breaker) by 78.
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir won over Kenji Takamoto at 7:37 (Cross-Armbar) by 66.
NRA: Xian Greycrow decked Sydney From Melbourne at 4:59 (Back Elbow Smash) by 65.
NRA: Jake "The Snake" Sabo destroyed International Man of Misery #2 at 4:05 (Back Elbow Smash) by 44.
FOE: Buford Blackwood over "Fantastic" Scott Davidson at 8:12 (disqualification -- razor in boot).
TBABIT/DD2000: TxVxB defeated TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese at 27:31 (No Gods, No Master, No Mercy) by 5.
FOE: Hugh Mungus won over Abdullah the Deli Man at 2:42 (Mounted Punches) by 126.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff tied "Rock Steady" Teddy Thompson at 5:15 (no contest).

Card 52 -- Held in Pecos (Attendance: 32,378)

VIRUS: Bill "The Butcher" Cutting defeated Lasaro L'amoureux at 7:07 (Back Elbow Smash) by 72.
"Rock Steady" Teddy Thompson annihilated Kenji Takamoto at 9:21 (Mounted Punches) by 39.
NRA: Jake "The Snake" Sabo destroyed Sydney From Melbourne at 5:09 (Back Elbow Smash) by 70.
FOE: Buford Blackwood destroyed International Man of Misery #2 at 10:31 (Rib Breaker) by 38.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff won over "Fantastic" Scott Davidson at 1:05 (Rib Breaker) by 137.
TBABIT/DD2000: TxVxB decked TBABIT: Tenbatsu at 27:51 (No Gods, No Master, No Mercy) by 5.
NRA: Ezekiel Crane won over The Bronze Steik at 6:35 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 80.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff outmuscled "Bombastic" Bob LaCroix at 29:56 (Whiff of Griff) by 2.

Card 53 -- Held in Calais (Attendance: 39,765)

VIRUS: Walter "Monk" McGinn won over Lasaro L'amoureux at 4:48 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 72.
"Bombastic" Bob LaCroix over Kenji Takamoto at 2:35 (count out).
FOE: Buford Blackwood bested Sydney From Melbourne at 2:39 (Chickenwing) by 127.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff defeated International Man of Misery #2 at 7:08 (Headlock) by 44.
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir over "Fantastic" Scott Davidson at 2:53 (disqualification -- hidden spike).
TBABIT/DD2000: TxVxB destroyed WAAEC: Benjamin Felix at 29:02 (Cobra Clutch) by 2.
NRA: Solomon Dieng destroyed The Bronze Steik at 5:45 (Mounted Punches) by 79.
FOE: El Diablo beat EDGE: Goody Bag Griff at 28:30 (Superplex) by 3.

Card 54 -- Held in Kincaid (Attendance: 35,556)

FOE: Rex Redwood over Lasaro L'amoureux at 2:25 (count out).
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP destroyed Swami Dhirubhai at 0:45 (Chickenwing) by 102.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff destroyed Sydney From Melbourne at 4:37 (Headlock) by 70.
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir decked International Man of Misery #2 at 10:01 (Mounted Punches) by 44.
"Rock Steady" Teddy Thompson outmuscled "Fantastic" Scott Davidson at 0:31 (Rib Breaker) by 135.
TBABIT/DD2000: TxVxB decked WAAEC: Thomas Escobar at 29:09 (No Gods, No Master, No Mercy) by 2.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff annihilated The Bronze Steik at 5:43 (Headlock) by 82.
FOE: Hugh Mungus decked EDGE: Goody Bag Griff at 29:39 (Boston Crab) by 2.

Card 55 -- Held in Macao (Attendance: 32,858)

WAAEC: Benjamin Felix over Lasaro L'amoureux at 1:50 (count out).
TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel beat Swami Dhirubhai at 4:02 (Rib Breaker) by 108.
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir annihilated Sydney From Melbourne at 0:20 (Rib Breaker) by 127.
"Rock Steady" Teddy Thompson over International Man of Misery #2 at 4:39 (count out).
"Bombastic" Bob LaCroix decked "Fantastic" Scott Davidson at 1:54 (Avant Garde) by 162.
TBABIT/DD2000: TxVxB bested NRA: Ezekiel Crane at 28:13 (No Gods, No Master, No Mercy) by 1.
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir beat The Bronze Steik at 4:14 (Mounted Punches) by 82.
"Rock Steady" Teddy Thompson outmuscled EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir at 27:05 (RocksTEDDY) by 1.

Card 56 -- Held in Cairo (Attendance: 37,195)

WAAEC: Thomas Escobar over Lasaro L'amoureux at 27:50 (count out).
TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya bested Swami Dhirubhai at 4:41 (Cross-Armbar) by 104.
"Rock Steady" Teddy Thompson beat Sydney From Melbourne at 5:42 (Mounted Punches) by 70.
"Bombastic" Bob LaCroix won over International Man of Misery #2 at 4:51 (Avant Garde) by 114.
FOE: El Diablo over "Fantastic" Scott Davidson at 1:33 (disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone).
TBABIT/DD2000: TxVxB defeated NRA: Solomon Dieng at 17:24 (Boston Crab) by 10.
WAAEC: Thomas Escobar over Mr. Oita at 12:32 (count out).
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir bested "Bombastic" Bob LaCroix at 28:11 (Dive into Gullfoss) by 1.

Card 57 -- Held in Lisbon (Attendance: 49,787)

NRA: Ezekiel Crane decked Lasaro L'amoureux at 4:20 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 75.
IMT: Anne Spivey decked Swami Dhirubhai at 3:33 (Chickenwing) by 106.
"Bombastic" Bob LaCroix annihilated Sydney From Melbourne at 1:27 (Headlock) by 126.
FOE: El Diablo beat International Man of Misery #2 at 6:42 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 46.
FOE: Hugh Mungus pinned "Fantastic" Scott Davidson at 1:25 (Chickenwing) by 135.
TBABIT/DD2000: TxVxB beat NRA: Xian Greycrow at 23:56 (No Gods, No Master, No Mercy) by 7 (Guest referee: Mr. Oita).
NRA: Ezekiel Crane over Mr. Oita at 10:41 (count out).
WAAEC: Benjamin Felix and Thomas Escobar* bested Hermoso Rostro* and The Decent Muta at 4:25 (Back Elbow Smash) by 110.

Card 58 -- Held in Tralee (Attendance: 42,433)

NRA: Solomon Dieng won over Lasaro L'amoureux at 7:07 (Mounted Punches) by 74.
EDGE: "Texas Hick" Rick Rancher defeated Swami Dhirubhai at 0:23 (Stunner) by 192.
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP pinned Rey Morales at 3:23 (Hitman Deathlock) by 112.
FOE: Hugh Mungus over International Man of Misery #2 at 4:42 (count out).
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff beat VOT*: Jimmy Buckets at 10:34 (Whiff of Griff) by 12.
TBABIT/DD2000: TxVxB beat NRA: Jake "The Snake" Sabo at 29:12 (No Gods, No Master, No Mercy) by 1.
NRA: Solomon Dieng beat Mr. Oita at 2:05 (Rule of Solomon) by 120.
FOE: Buford Blackwood and Hugh Mungus* decked The Decent Muta* and EDGE: Goody Bag Griff at 7:31 (Cobra Clutch) by 20.

Card 59 -- Held in Helena (Attendance: 40,979)

NRA: Xian Greycrow over Lasaro L'amoureux at 3:17 (disqualification -- loaded elbow pad).
TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese won over Swami Dhirubhai at 2:41 (Mounted Punches) by 106 (non-title).
TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya won over Rey Morales at 1:46 (Valin Vice) by 111.
TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya over International Man of Misery #3 at 1:57 (count out).
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir destroyed VOT*: Jimmy Buckets at 12:23 (Dive into Gullfoss) by 11.
TBABIT/DD2000: TxVxB drew IMT/FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Belgium at 0:31 (double count out).
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff over Mr. Oita at 3:21 (count out).
VIRUS: Bill "The Butcher" Cutting and Walter "Monk" McGinn* outmuscled X-Terminator* and Charlie McMillan at 0:39 (Cutting Edge Powerbomb) by 121.

Card 60 -- Held in South Los Angeles (Attendance: 44,396)

NRA: Jake "The Snake" Sabo outmuscled Lasaro L'amoureux at 2:42 (Back Elbow Smash) by 77.
TBABIT: Tenbatsu defeated Swami Dhirubhai at 3:24 (Rib Breaker) by 107.
IMT: Anne Spivey over Rey Morales at 2:40 (disqualification -- tied opponent up).
NRA: Ezekiel Crane won over International Man of Misery #3 at 2:22 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 75.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff won over VOT*: Turkish Thunder at 11:41 (Whiff of Griff) by 17.
IMT/FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Boston beat TBABIT/DD2000: TxVxB at 27:55 (Le K9 Crunch) by 1 (non-title).
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir over Mr. Oita at 4:52 (count out).
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP* and The Russian Reaper bested K.C. Johnson and "Fantastic" Scott Davidson* at 1:27 (Back Elbow Smash) by 125.

Card 61 -- Held in Cleveland (Attendance: 41,407)

IMT/FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Belgium defeated Lasaro L'amoureux at 5:44 (Rib Breaker) by 77.
VIRUS: Bill "The Butcher" Cutting overpowered Swami Dhirubhai at 2:08 (Big Splash) by 197.
EDGE: "Texas Hick" Rick Rancher bested Rey Morales at 2:48 (Spur slam) by 111.
NRA: Solomon Dieng defeated International Man of Misery #3 at 5:26 (Mounted Punches) by 74.
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir outmuscled VOT*: Turkish Thunder at 11:49 (Cobra Clutch) by 15.
TBABIT/DD2000: TxVxB pinned EDGE: Archie "Bushmaster" Jones at 28:17 (No Gods, No Master, No Mercy) by 2.
"Rock Steady" Teddy Thompson won over Mr. Oita at 6:24 (Rib Breaker) by 86.
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP* and The Russian Reaper destroyed TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel* and Valin Arya at 27:44 (Hitman Deathlock) by 1.

Card 62 -- Held in Fredericksburg (Attendance: 38,087)

IMT/FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Boston defeated Lasaro L'amoureux at 2:41 (Chickenwing) by 79.
VIRUS: Walter "Monk" McGinn overpowered Swami Dhirubhai at 2:17 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 101.
TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese over Rey Morales at 7:21 (disqualification -- used rope to choke) (non-title).
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff defeated International Man of Misery #3 at 2:50 (Headlock) by 77.
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP decked TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese at 27:45 (Hitman Deathlock) by 2.
TBABIT/DD2000: TxVxB overpowered EDGE: Brodie "Buschmaster" Jones at 29:24 (No Gods, No Master, No Mercy) by 2.
WAAEC: Thomas Escobar outmuscled Mr. Gifu at 3:36 (Back Elbow Smash) by 120.
VIRUS: Bill "The Butcher" Cutting and Walter "Monk" McGinn* defeated QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP* and The Russian Reaper at 28:01 (Cutting Edge Powerbomb) by 2 (series match #3).

Card 63 -- Held in Norwalk (Attendance: 43,312)

FOE: Buford Blackwood over Lasaro L'amoureux at 8:44 (disqualification -- manager in ring).
FOE: Rex Redwood annihilated Swami Dhirubhai at 3:32 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 103.
TBABIT: Tenbatsu overpowered Rey Morales at 5:59 (Rib Breaker) by 81.
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir pinned International Man of Misery #3 at 2:00 (Mounted Punches) by 77.
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP over La Driva at 13:13 (disqualification -- nail file).
TBABIT/DD2000: TxVxB overpowered EDGE: Goody Bag Griff at 27:01 (No Gods, No Master, No Mercy) by 1.
NRA: Ezekiel Crane over Mr. Gifu at 6:18 (disqualification -- used steel chair).
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP* and The Russian Reaper defeated EDGE: Goody Bag Griff* and Elisabet Kristjansdottir at 27:04 (Hitman Deathlock) by 2.

Card 64 -- Held in Homewood (Attendance: 37,018)

EDGE: Goody Bag Griff bested Lasaro L'amoureux at 2:18 (Headlock) by 77.
WAAEC: Thomas Escobar bested Swami Dhirubhai at 0:32 (European Uppercut) by 108.
VIRUS: Bill "The Butcher" Cutting outmuscled Rey Morales at 2:28 (Cutting Edge Powerbomb) by 115.
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP over TriniDad at 7:11 (count out).
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP decked Boris the U.S.S.R. Loyalist at 1:06 (Rib Breaker) by 113.
TBABIT/DD2000: TxVxB decked EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir at 28:19 (No Gods, No Master, No Mercy) by 2.
NRA: Solomon Dieng over Mr. Gifu at 9:56 (disqualification -- refused to break choke).
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP and TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel* beat NRA: Solomon Dieng and Xian Greycrow* at 23:12 (Hitman Deathlock) by 7 (commissioner world tag) (Guest referee: Eiriniko Nero).

Card 65 -- Held in Crete (Attendance: 35,153)

EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir won over Lasaro L'amoureux at 2:13 (Mounted Punches) by 77.
NRA: Ezekiel Crane defeated Swami Dhirubhai at 0:16 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 197.
VIRUS: Walter "Monk" McGinn decked Rey Morales at 3:11 (Cobra Clutch) by 110.
TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya over TriniDad at 6:53 (count out).
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP annihilated Kangaroo Dundi at 4:45 (Cobra Clutch) by 121.
FOE: El Diablo pinned TBABIT/DD2000: TxVxB at 27:12 (Superplex) by 2 (non-title).
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff decked Mr. Gifu at 2:17 (European Uppercut) by 125.
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP* and TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel defeated EDGE: Goody Bag Griff* and Elisabet Kristjansdottir at 28:50 (Hitman Deathlock) by 3.

Card 66 -- Held in Englewood (Attendance: 32,746)

"Rock Steady" Teddy Thompson overpowered Lasaro L'amoureux at 5:50 (Mounted Punches) by 77.
NRA: Solomon Dieng overpowered Swami Dhirubhai at 4:18 (Mounted Punches) by 103.
FOE: Rex Redwood annihilated Rey Morales at 3:21 (Superplex) by 110.
NRA: Ezekiel Crane defeated TriniDad at 2:59 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 118.
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP pinned "Bruises Easy" Brody at 7:25 (Chickenwing) by 54.
FOE: Hugh Mungus pinned TBABIT/DD2000: TxVxB at 27:05 (Boston Crab) by 1 (non-title).
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir outmuscled Mr. Gifu at 1:07 (Rib Breaker) by 121.
QKI: The Russian Reaper and TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya* defeated NRA: Solomon Dieng and Xian Greycrow* at 29:55 (Reaper Sickle) by 4 (commissioner world tag).

Card 67 -- Held in Bombay (Attendance: 33,093)

"Bombastic" Bob LaCroix won over Lasaro L'amoureux at 3:05 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 72.
NRA: Xian Greycrow outmuscled Swami Dhirubhai at 1:22 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 191.
WAAEC: Benjamin Felix bested Rey Morales at 1:33 (Cobra Clutch) by 110.
NRA: Solomon Dieng pinned TriniDad at 2:54 (Ankle Lock) by 96.
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP decked Abdullah the Deli Man at 1:28 (Chickenwing) by 122.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff annihilated EMPIRE: "The Persian Hercules" Rahim Kirmani at 15:54 (Whiff of Griff) by 7 (Guest referee: IMT: Anne Spivey).
"Rock Steady" Teddy Thompson destroyed Mr. Gifu at 3:27 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 120.
QKI: The Russian Reaper and TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya tied EDGE: Goody Bag Griff and Elisabet Kristjansdottir (time limit).

Card 68 -- Held in Nice (Attendance: 42,502)

QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP decked Telikos at 4:59 (Hitman Deathlock) by 98.
NRA: Jake "The Snake" Sabo bested Swami Dhirubhai at 2:31 (Brainbuster) by 197.
WAAEC: Thomas Escobar annihilated Rey Morales at 6:48 (European Uppercut) by 82.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff defeated TriniDad at 1:18 (Rib Breaker) by 102.
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP destroyed Mr. Oita at 2:13 (Hitman Deathlock) by 126.
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir decked EMPIRE: "The Persian Hercules" Rahim Kirmani at 17:39 (Dive into Gullfoss) by 6.
NRA: Ezekiel Crane bested Malosi "I'm Not Anoa I" Keil at 1:49 (Mounted Punches) by 109.
VIRUS/AI: C.C. Deville and Akbar* annihilated TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel and Valin Arya* at 28:19 (Superplex) by 1.

Card 69 -- Held in Kansas City (Attendance: 43,618)

TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya destroyed Telikos at 4:11 (Valin Vice) by 97.
FOE: Buford Blackwood outmuscled Swami Dhirubhai at 4:38 (Rib Breaker) by 100.
NRA: Ezekiel Crane over Rey Morales at 6:21 (disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone).
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir overpowered TriniDad at 8:35 (Mounted Punches) by 36.
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP bested Mr. Gifu at 4:17 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 116.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff defeated EMPIRE: "The American Hercules" Rocky Kirkman at 15:23 (Whiff of Griff) by 8.
NRA: Solomon Dieng defeated Malosi "I'm Not Anoa I" Keil at 1:00 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 101.
TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel* and Valin Arya annihilated TBABIT/DD2000: Jakob Van den Berg and TxVxB* at 23:26 (Warrior's Way) by 9.

Card 70 -- Held in Lexington (Attendance: 42,393)

EDGE: Vexing Vladimir Verklempt destroyed Telikos at 2:32 (Russian Spike) by 94.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff overpowered Swami Dhirubhai at 2:36 (Headlock) by 106.
NRA: Solomon Dieng over Rey Morales at 1:05 (disqualification -- razor in boot).
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP won over The Tobago Kid at 5:43 (Mounted Punches) by 57.
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP outmuscled Malosi "I'm Not Anoa I" Keil at 2:05 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 100.
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir won over EMPIRE: "The American Hercules" Rocky Kirkman at 24:08 (Dive into Gullfoss) by 7 (Guest referee: TriniDad).
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff bested Malosi "I'm Not Anoa I" Keil at 3:25 (European Uppercut) by 109.
TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel and Valin Arya* beat EDGE: "Texas Hick" Rick Rancher and Vexing Vladimir Verklempt* at 27:30 (Warrior's Way) by 4.

Card 71 -- Held in Topeka (Attendance: 35,962)

NRA: Ezekiel Crane over Telikos at 6:33 (disqualification -- razor in boot).
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir pinned Swami Dhirubhai at 3:48 (Mounted Punches) by 106.
NRA: Xian Greycrow beat Rey Morales at 5:31 (Back Elbow Smash) by 75.
TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese over The Tobago Kid at 5:53 (disqualification -- hit ref) (non-title).
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP won over The Renowned Yoshi at 5:36 (Chickenwing) by 85.
EDGE: Zack Gagnon defeated EDGE: "Texas Hick" Rick Rancher at 27:12 (The Dog Collar) by 3.
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir destroyed Malosi "I'm Not Anoa I" Keil at 3:59 (Rib Breaker) by 105.
VIRUS: Bill "The Butcher" Cutting and Walter "Monk" McGinn* bested TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel and Valin Arya* at 27:20 (Cutting Edge Powerbomb) by 3 *** won the TV Tag-team titles.

Card 72 -- Held in New Haven (Attendance: 43,219)

NRA: Solomon Dieng destroyed Telikos at 3:35 (Rule of Solomon) by 92.
"Rock Steady" Teddy Thompson outmuscled Swami Dhirubhai at 0:47 (Mounted Punches) by 106.
NRA: Jake "The Snake" Sabo destroyed Rey Morales at 5:26 (Back Elbow Smash) by 80.
WAAEC: Thomas Escobar destroyed The Tobago Kid at 4:15 (European Uppercut) by 56.
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP annihilated Lenny Aplha at 4:27 (Big Splash) by 120.
EDGE: Bandile Naidoo bested EDGE: "Texas Hick" Rick Rancher at 29:10 (Dolls Will Dance) by 5.
NRA: Ezekiel Crane destroyed The Renowned Yoshi at 2:53 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 87.
TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel and Valin Arya* defeated FOE: Rex Redwood* and Buford Blackwood at 27:03 (Warrior's Way) by 2.

Card 73 -- Held in New York City (Attendance: 46,089)

EDGE: Goody Bag Griff overpowered Telikos at 2:28 (Whiff of Griff) by 100.
"Bombastic" Bob LaCroix defeated Swami Dhirubhai at 3:49 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 101.
IMT/FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Belgium pinned Rey Morales at 3:36 (Rib Breaker) by 80.
NRA: Ezekiel Crane beat The Tobago Kid at 7:56 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 52.
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP pinned El Bobo Pelota at 4:37 (Chickenwing) by 53.
EDGE: "Texas Hick" Rick Rancher defeated TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese at 29:26 (Spur slam) by 1.
NRA: Solomon Dieng bested The Renowned Yoshi at 6:28 (Mounted Punches) by 86.
WAAEC: Benjamin Felix and Thomas Escobar* bested TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel* and Valin Arya at 27:35 (Boston Crab) by 2.

Card 74 -- Held in Buffalo (Attendance: 43,076)

EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir defeated Telikos at 2:36 (Dive into Gullfoss) by 99.
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP beat The Great Durja at 4:39 (Back Elbow Smash) by 115.
IMT/FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Boston over Rey Morales at 9:52 (disqualification -- refused to break choke).
NRA: Solomon Dieng defeated The Tobago Kid at 3:55 (Mounted Punches) by 51.
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP defeated Carbonio at 3:25 (Big Splash) by 82.
EDGE: "Texas Hick" Rick Rancher pinned Lord Michael Hayes at 4:45 (Side Slam) by 61.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff over The Renowned Yoshi at 7:45 (disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone).
TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel* and Valin Arya defeated NRA: Solomon Dieng and Xian Greycrow* at 29:58 (Warrior's Way) by 5.

Card 75 -- Held in Cologne (Attendance: 37,649)

QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP annihilated Eiriniko Nero at 1:00 (Rib Breaker) by 102.
TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya defeated The Great Durja at 0:53 (Back Elbow Smash) by 115.
FOE: Buford Blackwood defeated Rey Morales at 7:13 (Rib Breaker) by 74.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff annihilated The Tobago Kid at 5:34 (Headlock) by 54.
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP beat The Overgiver at 2:33 (Chickenwing) by 67.
NRA: "The Italian Nightmare" Anthony Izzo annihilated EDGE: "Texas Hick" Rick Rancher at 29:55 (Terrordome) by 5.
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir over The Renowned Yoshi at 6:24 (disqualification -- manager in ring).
TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel and Valin Arya drew IMT/FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Belgium and Marchand Le Hitman Du Boston at 4:44 (double disqualification).

Card 76 -- Held in Vancouver (Attendance: 47,708)

TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya over Eiriniko Nero at 28:30 (disqualification -- loaded elbow pad).
IMT: Anne Spivey outmuscled The Great Durja at 3:36 (Cross-Armbar) by 121.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff over Rey Morales at 4:32 (disqualification -- manager in ring).
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir bested The Tobago Kid at 7:14 (Mounted Punches) by 54.
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP annihilated Lenny Alpha at 1:01 (Stunner) by 119.
EDGE: "Texas Hick" Rick Rancher outmuscled NRA: Xian Greycrow at 28:00 (Spur slam) by 3.
NRA: Ezekiel Crane overpowered Lenny Aplha at 2:15 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 82.
FOE: Buford Blackwood and Hugh Mungus* annihilated TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel* and Valin Arya at 17:37 (Black Mass) by 7 (Guest referee: Chaos).

Card 77 -- Held in Miami (Attendance: 32,007)

IMT: Anne Spivey pinned Eiriniko Nero at 0:33 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 104.
EDGE: "Texas Hick" Rick Rancher beat The Great Durja at 1:06 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 116.
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir outmuscled Rey Morales at 6:15 (Mounted Punches) by 80.
"Rock Steady" Teddy Thompson destroyed The Tobago Kid at 5:53 (Mounted Punches) by 54.
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP decked "Brazilian Superman" Gabriel Santos at 5:39 (Chickenwing) by 57.
EDGE: Archie "Bushmaster" Jones defeated EDGE: "Texas Hick" Rick Rancher at 28:27 (Arch Deluxe) by 2.
NRA: Solomon Dieng destroyed Lenny Aplha at 3:55 (Stunner) by 118.
TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel* and Valin Arya bested EDGE: Archie "Bushmaster" Jones* and Brodie "Buschmaster" Jones at 29:11 (Warrior's Way) by 3.

Card 78 -- Held in Lima (Attendance: 47,902)

EDGE: "Texas Hick" Rick Rancher defeated Eiriniko Nero at 1:07 (Rib Breaker) by 102.
EDGE: Vexing Vladimir Verklempt decked The Great Durja at 1:40 (Back Elbow Smash) by 115.
"Rock Steady" Teddy Thompson over Rey Morales at 6:47 (disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone).
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP decked X-Terminator at 4:59 (Chickenwing) by 107.
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP annihilated Khurram Nadidah at 2:06 (Chickenwing) by 94.
EDGE: Brodie "Buschmaster" Jones annihilated EDGE: "Texas Hick" Rick Rancher at 27:15 (Cobra Clutch) by 2.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff decked Lenny Aplha at 1:39 (Headlock) by 84.
WAAEC: Benjamin Felix* and Thomas Escobar overpowered RF: "The Samoan Bulldozer" Tonga Meng* and "The Hawaiian Delight" Joe Kona at 27:13 (Boston Crab) by 3.

Card 79 -- Held in Bagdad (Attendance: 47,868)

EDGE: Vexing Vladimir Verklempt over Eiriniko Nero at 2:54 (disqualification -- used rope to choke).
TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese overpowered The Great Durja at 3:56 (Rib Breaker) by 117 (non-title).
"Bombastic" Bob LaCroix over Rey Morales at 9:28 (disqualification -- nail file).
TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese bested X-Terminator at 2:16 (Mounted Punches) by 111 (non-title).
IMT: "Anne's Bodyguard" Zhang Fei decked QKI: The Russian Reaper at 27:01 (The Mandate of Heaven) by 3.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff overpowered EDGE: "Texas Hick" Rick Rancher at 29:44 (Whiff of Griff) by 3.
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir decked Lenny Aplha at 2:20 (Mounted Punches) by 84.
VIRUS/AI: C.C. Deville* and Akbar defeated NRA: Solomon Dieng and Xian Greycrow* at 23:10 (Superplex) by 6.

Card 80 -- Held in Pisa (Attendance: 32,842)

TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese won over Eiriniko Nero at 2:12 (Stunner) by 131 (non-title).
TBABIT: Tenbatsu overpowered The Great Durja at 2:03 (Side Slam) by 116.
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP over "The Bear" Dmitri Korsakov at 0:39 (disqualification -- used rope to choke).
WAAEC: Thomas Escobar destroyed X-Terminator at 1:37 (European Uppercut) by 113.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff won over QKI: The Russian Reaper at 29:33 (Whiff of Griff) by 2.
EDGE: Zack Gagnon defeated EDGE: Vexing Vladimir Verklempt at 22:39 (The Dog Collar) by 6.
WAAEC: Thomas Escobar pinned El Bobo Pelota at 7:40 (European Uppercut) by 59.
VIRUS/AI: C.C. Deville and Akbar* overpowered EDGE: Goody Bag Griff and Elisabet Kristjansdottir* at 27:36 (Superplex) by 2.

Card 81 -- Held in Belgrade (Attendance: 30,912)

TBABIT: Tenbatsu outmuscled Eiriniko Nero at 2:53 (Back Elbow Smash) by 104.
VIRUS: Bill "The Butcher" Cutting decked The Great Durja at 4:27 (Mounted Punches) by 120.
TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya decked "The Bear" Dmitri Korsakov at 2:02 (Cross-Armbar) by 114.
NRA: Ezekiel Crane pinned X-Terminator at 0:41 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 109.
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir destroyed QKI: The Russian Reaper at 28:29 (Dive into Gullfoss) by 1.
EDGE: Bandile Naidoo won over EDGE: Vexing Vladimir Verklempt at 19:24 (Dolls Will Dance) by 8.
NRA: Ezekiel Crane overpowered El Bobo Pelota at 3:43 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 55.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff and Elisabet Kristjansdottir* destroyed EDGE: "Texas Hick" Rick Rancher* and Vexing Vladimir Verklempt at 28:30 (Licorice Whip) by 3.

Card 82 -- Held in Bern (Attendance: 37,366)

VIRUS: Bill "The Butcher" Cutting decked Eiriniko Nero at 3:54 (Cross-Armbar) by 105.
VIRUS: Walter "Monk" McGinn beat The Great Durja at 0:55 (Rib Breaker) by 119.
IMT: Anne Spivey over "The Bear" Dmitri Korsakov at 1:39 (count out).
NRA: Solomon Dieng beat X-Terminator at 0:41 (Mounted Punches) by 108.
TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel defeated VIRUS/AI: Akbar at 17:48 (Warrior's Way) by 9.
TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese beat EDGE: Vexing Vladimir Verklempt at 29:43 (The Buyout) by 2.
NRA: Solomon Dieng bested El Bobo Pelota at 4:57 (Mounted Punches) by 54.
VIRUS: "The Canadian Crippler" Antoine Martin* and Bill "The Butcher" Cutting overpowered NRA: Solomon Dieng and Xian Greycrow* at 17:28 (Crossface/Cloverleaf) by 6.

Card 83 -- Held in Bryn Mawr (Attendance: 30,233)

VIRUS: Walter "Monk" McGinn over Eiriniko Nero at 4:31 (disqualification -- used rope to choke).
FOE: Rex Redwood destroyed The Great Durja at 2:51 (Mounted Punches) by 119.
EDGE: "Texas Hick" Rick Rancher outmuscled "The Bear" Dmitri Korsakov at 1:08 (Side Slam) by 112.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff overpowered X-Terminator at 1:39 (Headlock) by 111.
TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel bested IMT: Anne Spivey at 23:41 (Warrior's Way) by 7 (Guest referee: Calvin Steele).
EDGE: Vexing Vladimir Verklempt beat Abdullah the Deli Man at 0:57 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 123.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff decked El Bobo Pelota at 4:17 (Headlock) by 57.
VIRUS: Bill "The Butcher" Cutting* and Walter "Monk" McGinn beat EDGE: Goody Bag Griff and Elisabet Kristjansdottir* at 29:59 (Cutting Edge Powerbomb) by 4.

Card 84 -- Held in Sparks (Attendance: 31,069)

FOE: Rex Redwood over Eiriniko Nero at 6:17 (disqualification -- refused to break choke).
WAAEC: Benjamin Felix won over The Great Durja at 1:18 (Back Elbow Smash) by 118.
TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese over "The Bear" Dmitri Korsakov at 4:55 (count out) (non-title).
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir defeated X-Terminator at 1:42 (Mounted Punches) by 111.
TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel defeated IMT: "Anne's Bodyguard" Zhang Fei at 29:12 (Warrior's Way) by 5 (non-title).
EDGE: Vexing Vladimir Verklempt pinned The Renowned Yoshi at 2:53 (Side Slam) by 105.
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir overpowered El Bobo Pelota at 4:41 (Mounted Punches) by 57.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff* and Elisabet Kristjansdottir outmuscled FOE: Rex Redwood* and Buford Blackwood at 28:46 (Licorice Whip) by 1.

Card 85 -- Held in Tuscaloosa (Attendance: 32,931)

WAAEC: Benjamin Felix over Eiriniko Nero at 4:43 (disqualification -- loaded elbow pad).
WAAEC: Thomas Escobar over The Great Durja at 9:46 (disqualification -- refused to break choke).
TBABIT: Tenbatsu over "The Bear" Dmitri Korsakov at 7:41 (disqualification -- manager in ring).
"Rock Steady" Teddy Thompson outmuscled X-Terminator at 1:51 (Mounted Punches) by 111.
TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel pinned TBABIT/DD2000: TxVxB at 29:55 (Warrior's Way) by 5 (non-title).
EDGE: Vexing Vladimir Verklempt overpowered Medium Leader Faheem at 2:52 (Back Elbow Smash) by 108.
"Rock Steady" Teddy Thompson defeated El Bobo Pelota at 1:58 (Rib Breaker) by 110.
WAAEC: Benjamin Felix* and Thomas Escobar decked EDGE: Goody Bag Griff and Elisabet Kristjansdottir* at 27:53 (Boston Crab) by 3.

Card 86 -- Held in Utica (Attendance: 33,469)

WAAEC: Thomas Escobar over Eiriniko Nero at 2:37 (count out).
NRA: Ezekiel Crane bested The Great Durja at 2:18 (Rib Breaker) by 123.
VIRUS: Bill "The Butcher" Cutting won over "The Bear" Dmitri Korsakov at 4:44 (Back Elbow Smash) by 111.
FOE: El Diablo defeated X-Terminator at 1:17 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 113.
TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel overpowered EDGE: "Texas Hick" Rick Rancher at 16:32 (Warrior's Way) by 9.
NRA: American Pride Jack Edison beat EDGE: Vexing Vladimir Verklempt at 28:06 (American Made Torture Rack) by 4.
NRA: Ezekiel Crane beat Carbonio at 3:18 (Brainbuster) by 87.
WAAEC: Benjamin Felix and NRA: Ezekiel Crane drew EDGE: Goody Bag Griff and Elisabet Kristjansdottir at 4:27 (double count out).

Card 87 -- Held in Seattle (Attendance: 44,013)

NRA: Ezekiel Crane annihilated Eiriniko Nero at 4:15 (Chickenwing) by 109.
NRA: Solomon Dieng bested The Great Durja at 4:11 (Ankle Lock) by 116.
VIRUS: Walter "Monk" McGinn pinned "The Bear" Dmitri Korsakov at 0:50 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 111.
FOE: Hugh Mungus destroyed X-Terminator at 2:00 (Mounted Punches) by 111.
TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel won over EDGE: Vexing Vladimir Verklempt at 17:32 (Warrior's Way) by 12.
EDGE: Vexing Vladimir Verklempt drew NRA: Xian Greycrow at 6:18 (double count out).
NRA: Solomon Dieng over Carbonio at 2:06 (count out).
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff* and Elisabet Kristjansdottir won over WAAEC: Benjamin Felix* and NRA: Solomon Dieng at 28:24 (Licorice Whip) by 4.

Card 88 -- Held in Dover (Attendance: 46,258)

NRA: Solomon Dieng outmuscled Eiriniko Nero at 1:36 (Chickenwing) by 104.
NRA: Xian Greycrow decked The Great Durja at 4:19 (Mounted Punches) by 118.
FOE: Rex Redwood outmuscled "The Bear" Dmitri Korsakov at 1:16 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 113.
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP bested Chaos at 1:39 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 126.
TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel overpowered EDGE: Zack Gagnon at 16:14 (Warrior's Way) by 6 (non-title).
EDGE: Archie "Bushmaster" Jones outmuscled EDGE: Vexing Vladimir Verklempt at 29:36 (Arch Deluxe) by 5.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff over Carbonio at 9:05 (disqualification -- used belt to hit opponent).
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff* and Elisabet Kristjansdottir decked WAAEC: Thomas Escobar and NRA: Ezekiel Crane* at 28:27 (Licorice Whip) by 1.

Card 89 -- Held in Akron (Attendance: 47,714)

NRA: Xian Greycrow over Eiriniko Nero at 7:40 (count out).
NRA: Jake "The Snake" Sabo outmuscled The Great Durja at 2:33 (Mounted Punches) by 124.
WAAEC: Benjamin Felix won over "The Bear" Dmitri Korsakov at 4:15 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 118.
TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese outmuscled Chaos at 1:07 (Chickenwing) by 131 (non-title).
TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel pinned EDGE: Bandile Naidoo at 29:29 (Warrior's Way) by 4 (non-title).
EDGE: Brodie "Buschmaster" Jones outmuscled EDGE: Vexing Vladimir Verklempt at 28:57 (Cobra Clutch) by 5.
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir over Carbonio at 5:46 (count out).
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff and Elisabet Kristjansdottir* beat WAAEC: Thomas Escobar* and NRA: Solomon Dieng at 29:19 (Licorice Whip) by 4.

Card 90 -- Held in Pretoria (Attendance: 48,961)

NRA: Jake "The Snake" Sabo over Eiriniko Nero at 9:51 (disqualification -- manager in ring).
IMT/FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Belgium defeated The Great Durja at 4:16 (Back Elbow Smash) by 119.
WAAEC: Thomas Escobar beat "The Bear" Dmitri Korsakov at 1:15 (European Uppercut) by 118.
VIRUS: Bill "The Butcher" Cutting won over Chaos at 1:20 (Rib Breaker) by 131.
TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel annihilated TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese at 18:55 (Warrior's Way) by 10 (non-title).
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff outmuscled EDGE: Vexing Vladimir Verklempt at 15:15 (Whiff of Griff) by 6.
WAAEC: Thomas Escobar decked The Overgiver at 5:04 (European Uppercut) by 73.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff* and Elisabet Kristjansdottir overpowered NRA: Ezekiel Crane and Jake "The Snake" Sabo* at 27:30 (Licorice Whip) by 5.

Card 91 -- Held in Monterey (Attendance: 42,428)

IMT/FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Belgium outmuscled Eiriniko Nero at 1:00 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 135.
IMT/FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Boston overpowered The Great Durja at 0:58 (Headlock) by 121.
NRA: Ezekiel Crane over "The Bear" Dmitri Korsakov at 9:46 (count out).
VIRUS: Walter "Monk" McGinn beat Chaos at 5:18 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 85.
TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel outmuscled TBABIT: Tenbatsu at 21:56 (Warrior's Way) by 10.
EDGE: Zack Gagnon pinned TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese at 29:35 (The Dog Collar) by 4.
NRA: Ezekiel Crane over The Overgiver at 6:28 (count out).
FOE: Buford Blackwood* and Hugh Mungus outmuscled NRA: Solomon Dieng* and Xian Greycrow at 14:27 (Cobra Clutch) by 11 (non-title).

Card 92 -- Held in Sioux City (Attendance: 32,915)

IMT/FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Boston pinned Eiriniko Nero at 0:31 (Rib Breaker) by 106.
FOE: Buford Blackwood annihilated The Great Durja at 0:45 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 117.
NRA: Solomon Dieng over "The Bear" Dmitri Korsakov at 29:35 (count out).
WAAEC: Thomas Escobar overpowered Chaos at 2:26 (Superplex) by 172.
TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel destroyed Abdullah the Deli Man at 1:41 (Rib Breaker) by 128 (Commissioner's Choice).
EDGE: Zack Gagnon beat TBABIT: Tenbatsu at 28:52 (The Dog Collar) by 4.
NRA: Solomon Dieng over The Overgiver at 10:16 (count out).
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff* and Elisabet Kristjansdottir defeated NRA: Solomon Dieng* and Xian Greycrow at 29:59 (Licorice Whip) by 4.

Card 93 -- Held in Seville (Attendance: 47,305)

FOE: Buford Blackwood over Eiriniko Nero at 4:03 (disqualification -- loaded elbow pad).
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff bested The Great Durja at 1:39 (Rib Breaker) by 122.
NRA: Xian Greycrow beat "The Bear" Dmitri Korsakov at 1:57 (Back Elbow Smash) by 111.
NRA: Ezekiel Crane outmuscled Chaos at 2:05 (Mounted Punches) by 135.
TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel defeated Malosi "I'm Not Anoa I" Keil at 0:33 (Back Elbow Smash) by 109.
NRA: "The Italian Nightmare" Anthony Izzo destroyed EDGE: Zack Gagnon at 28:32 (Terrordome) by 2.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff destroyed The Overgiver at 5:54 (Headlock) by 71.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff* and Elisabet Kristjansdottir overpowered NRA: Solomon Dieng* and Jake "The Snake" Sabo at 28:18 (Licorice Whip) by 4.

Card 94 -- Held in Hartford (Attendance: 30,144)

EDGE: Goody Bag Griff over Eiriniko Nero at 4:13 (count out).
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir destroyed The Great Durja at 0:39 (Ankle Lock) by 120.
NRA: Jake "The Snake" Sabo annihilated "The Bear" Dmitri Korsakov at 2:29 (Back Elbow Smash) by 116.
NRA: Solomon Dieng decked Chaos at 0:51 (Rule of Solomon) by 165.
TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel pinned WAAEC: Benjamin Felix at 29:15 (Warrior's Way) by 4.
EDGE: Zack Gagnon drew FOE: Rex Redwood at 2:48 (double count out).
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir overpowered The Overgiver at 7:26 (Mounted Punches) by 71.
IMT/FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Belgium and Marchand Le Hitman Du Boston* annihilated EDGE: Goody Bag Griff* and Elisabet Kristjansdottir at 29:44 (Le Rocker Dropper) by 1.

Card 95 -- Held in Stow (Attendance: 37,953)

EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir over Eiriniko Nero at 9:25 (disqualification -- used steel chair).
"Rock Steady" Teddy Thompson decked The Great Durja at 3:10 (Rib Breaker) by 120.
FOE: Buford Blackwood overpowered "The Bear" Dmitri Korsakov at 0:32 (Rib Breaker) by 110.
NRA: Xian Greycrow over Chaos at 5:44 (disqualification -- used belt to hit opponent).
TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel bested WAAEC: Thomas Escobar at 24:57 (Warrior's Way) by 7 (Guest referee: BLOOD MONEY: Fatty the Butcher).
WAAEC: Benjamin Felix destroyed EDGE: Zack Gagnon at 29:13 (Boston Crab) by 2.
"Rock Steady" Teddy Thompson pinned The Overgiver at 7:02 (Mounted Punches) by 71.
FOE: Buford Blackwood and Hugh Mungus* pinned EDGE: Goody Bag Griff and Elisabet Kristjansdottir* at 19:41 (Black Mass) by 8 *** won the Tag-team titles.

Card 96 -- Held in Casablanca (Attendance: 38,828)

"Rock Steady" Teddy Thompson beat Eiriniko Nero at 1:20 (European Uppercut) by 106.
"Bombastic" Bob LaCroix outmuscled The Great Durja at 4:30 (Back Elbow Smash) by 118.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff over "The Bear" Dmitri Korsakov at 6:02 (count out).
NRA: Jake "The Snake" Sabo overpowered Chaos at 2:01 (Rib Breaker) by 135.
TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel pinned NRA: Ezekiel Crane at 16:57 (Warrior's Way) by 6.
EDGE: Zack Gagnon overpowered WAAEC: Thomas Escobar at 29:06 (The Dog Collar) by 1.
NRA: Ezekiel Crane destroyed Lenny Alpha at 2:57 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 124.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff and Elisabet Kristjansdottir* outmuscled EDGE: Archie "Bushmaster" Jones* and Brodie "Buschmaster" Jones at 28:59 (Licorice Whip) by 2.

Card 97 -- Held in Assisi (Attendance: 35,717)

"Bombastic" Bob LaCroix annihilated Eiriniko Nero at 1:44 (Cross-Armbar) by 105.
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP won over The Man of 1,000 Languages at 1:10 (Superplex) by 129.
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir annihilated "The Bear" Dmitri Korsakov at 3:42 (Mounted Punches) by 116.
FOE: Buford Blackwood decked Chaos at 0:25 (Chickenwing) by 131.
TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel annihilated NRA: Solomon Dieng at 14:09 (Warrior's Way) by 14.
EDGE: Zack Gagnon drew NRA: Ezekiel Crane at 8:30 (double disqualification).
NRA: Solomon Dieng decked Lenny Alpha at 1:49 (Boston Crab) by 119.
TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel and Valin Arya* defeated EDGE: Goody Bag Griff and Elisabet Kristjansdottir* at 27:44 (Warrior's Way) by 1 (Tag-team title).

Card 98 -- Held in St. Paul (Attendance: 48,580)

QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP overpowered Kaique Octavius at 9:56 (Rib Breaker) by 40.
TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya over The Man of 1,000 Languages at 9:55 (count out).
"Rock Steady" Teddy Thompson over "The Bear" Dmitri Korsakov at 13:56 (count out).
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff overpowered Chaos at 6:04 (Headlock) by 90.
TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel beat NRA: Xian Greycrow at 13:22 (Warrior's Way) by 12 (non-title).
EDGE: Zack Gagnon won over NRA: Solomon Dieng at 23:33 (The Dog Collar) by 8.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff beat Lenny Alpha at 2:24 (Stunner) by 125.
WAAEC: Benjamin Felix, Thomas Escobar*, and NRA: Solomon Dieng defeated El Monstruo*, Hermoso Rostro, and Lasaro L'amoureux at 3:59 (Back Elbow Smash) by 55.

Card 99 -- Held in Antwerp (Attendance: 46,428)

TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya destroyed Kaique Octavius at 5:44 (Mounted Punches) by 40.
IMT: Anne Spivey pinned The Man of 1,000 Languages at 4:05 (Chickenwing) by 88.
"Bombastic" Bob LaCroix over "The Bear" Dmitri Korsakov at 6:26 (count out).
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir overpowered Chaos at 1:48 (Dive into Gullfoss) by 172.
TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel decked IMT/FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Belgium at 29:29 (Warrior's Way) by 5.
EDGE: Zack Gagnon beat NRA: Xian Greycrow at 23:03 (The Dog Collar) by 6.
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir defeated Lenny Alpha at 1:25 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 124.
WAAEC: Benjamin Felix, Thomas Escobar, and NRA: Jake "The Snake" Sabo over El Monstruo, Hermoso Rostro, and Lasaro L'amoureux at 7:34 (disqualification -- manager in ring).

Card 100 -- Held in Philadelphia (Attendance: 36,401)

NRA: Ezekiel Crane overpowered Kaique Octavius at 6:23 (Chickenwing) by 47.
EDGE: "Texas Hick" Rick Rancher overpowered The Man of 1,000 Languages at 5:32 (Side Slam) by 84.
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP over Ivan "the Not-Too-Bad" at 3:26 (disqualification -- nail file).
"Rock Steady" Teddy Thompson won over Chaos at 5:09 (Mounted Punches) by 90.
TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel pinned IMT/FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Boston at 27:08 (Warrior's Way) by 4.
EDGE: Zack Gagnon drew NRA: Jake "The Snake" Sabo at 16:18 (no contest).
NRA: Ezekiel Crane pinned "Brazilian Superman" Gabriel Santos at 3:40 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 59.
NRA: Ezekiel Crane*, Xian Greycrow, and Jake "The Snake" Sabo bested El Monstruo, The Decent Muta*, and Obia of the Jungle at 2:30 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 75.

Card 101 -- Held in Helsinki (Attendance: 40,656)

NRA: Solomon Dieng defeated Kaique Octavius at 7:56 (Chickenwing) by 42.
TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese won over The Man of 1,000 Languages at 6:54 (Mounted Punches) by 88 (non-title).
TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya outmuscled Ivan "the Not-Too-Bad" at 5:20 (Back Elbow Smash) by 96.
"Bombastic" Bob LaCroix bested Chaos at 2:38 (Headlock) by 130.
TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel pinned EDGE: Archie "Bushmaster" Jones at 22:26 (Warrior's Way) by 7 (non-title) (Guest referee: VIRUS/AI: C.C. Deville).
IMT/FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Belgium overpowered EDGE: Zack Gagnon at 28:46 (Le Rocker Dropper) by 1.
NRA: Solomon Dieng outmuscled "Brazilian Superman" Gabriel Santos at 3:30 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 89.
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP, The Russian Reaper, and TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel tied EDGE: "Texas Hick" Rick Rancher, Archie "Bushmaster" Jones, and Brodie "Buschmaster" Jones at 8:25 (no contest).

Card 102 -- Held in Managua (Attendance: 39,976)

EDGE: Goody Bag Griff defeated Kaique Octavius at 10:24 (Cross-Armbar) by 46.
TBABIT: Tenbatsu destroyed The Man of 1,000 Languages at 1:55 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 129.
IMT: Anne Spivey over Ivan "the Not-Too-Bad" at 5:45 (count out).
FOE: El Diablo destroyed Chaos at 2:13 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 92.
TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel overpowered EDGE: Brodie "Buschmaster" Jones at 22:44 (Warrior's Way) by 7 (non-title) (Guest referee: Alligator Dundi).
IMT/FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Boston destroyed EDGE: Zack Gagnon at 29:00 (Le K9 Crunch) by 2.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff over "Brazilian Superman" Gabriel Santos at 6:37 (count out).
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP*, The Russian Reaper, and TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel outmuscled EDGE: Vexing Vladimir Verklempt, Archie "Bushmaster" Jones*, and Brodie "Buschmaster" Jones at 28:59 (Hitman Deathlock) by 1.

Card 103 -- Held in Glasgow (Attendance: 33,705)

EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir bested Kaique Octavius at 9:45 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 46.
VIRUS: Bill "The Butcher" Cutting over The Man of 1,000 Languages at 3:20 (count out).
EDGE: "Texas Hick" Rick Rancher annihilated Ivan "the Not-Too-Bad" at 3:24 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 97.
FOE: Hugh Mungus bested Chaos at 2:19 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 131.
TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel pinned EDGE: Goody Bag Griff at 18:24 (Warrior's Way) by 6 (non-title).
EDGE: Zack Gagnon drew EDGE: Goody Bag Griff at 5:35 (double disqualification).
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir over "Brazilian Superman" Gabriel Santos at 3:50 (count out).
WAAEC: Benjamin Felix, Thomas Escobar, and NRA: Solomon Dieng* annihilated QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP, The Russian Reaper, and TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel* at 29:14 (Boston Crab) by 2 *** won the TV Six-man titles.

Card 104 -- Held in Fairbanks (Attendance: 33,571)

QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP over Li Quang Zhanshi at 1:48 (disqualification -- refused to break choke).
VIRUS: Walter "Monk" McGinn over The Man of 1,000 Languages at 6:59 (count out).
TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese over Ivan "the Not-Too-Bad" at 6:04 (count out) (non-title).
TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya defeated Billy Knapp at 2:16 (Superplex) by 98.
TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel destroyed EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir at 23:00 (Warrior's Way) by 7 (Guest referee: VIRUS: Bill "The Butcher" Cutting).
EDGE: Zack Gagnon annihilated EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir at 29:45 (The Dog Collar) by 1.
NRA: Ezekiel Crane annihilated Senor Cobarde at 2:59 (Rib Breaker) by 116.
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP, The Russian Reaper*, and TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel won over EDGE: Archie "Bushmaster" Jones*, Brodie "Buschmaster" Jones, and Goody Bag Griff at 29:56 (Hitman Deathlock) by 1.

Card 105 -- Held in Phoenix (Attendance: 44,318)

TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya defeated Li Quang Zhanshi at 0:58 (Superplex) by 122.
FOE: Rex Redwood defeated The Man of 1,000 Languages at 6:46 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 85.
TBABIT: Tenbatsu over Ivan "the Not-Too-Bad" at 14:47 (disqualification -- manager in ring).
NRA: Ezekiel Crane destroyed Billy Knapp at 1:36 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 106.
TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel overpowered FOE: El Diablo at 28:49 (Warrior's Way) by 3.
FOE: El Diablo won over EDGE: Zack Gagnon at 29:09 (Superplex) by 3 *** won the China title.
NRA: Solomon Dieng decked Senor Cobarde at 4:26 (Ankle Lock) by 109.
EDGE: Archie "Bushmaster" Jones*, Brodie "Buschmaster" Jones, and Elisabet Kristjansdottir decked QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP*, The Russian Reaper, and TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel at 28:13 (In the Bushes) by 1.

Card 106 -- Held in Rome (Attendance: 42,566)

IMT: Anne Spivey over Li Quang Zhanshi at 9:13 (count out).
WAAEC: Benjamin Felix destroyed The Man of 1,000 Languages at 1:49 (Superplex) by 133.
VIRUS: Bill "The Butcher" Cutting annihilated Ivan "the Not-Too-Bad" at 1:59 (Mounted Punches) by 101.
NRA: Solomon Dieng beat Billy Knapp at 5:05 (Stunner) by 98.
TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel defeated FOE: Hugh Mungus at 28:05 (Warrior's Way) by 4.
FOE: Hugh Mungus won over EDGE: Zack Gagnon at 29:22 (Boston Crab) by 2.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff pinned Senor Cobarde at 1:44 (Rib Breaker) by 115.
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP*, The Russian Reaper, and TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya bested NRA: Ezekiel Crane*, Xian Greycrow, and Jake "The Snake" Sabo at 28:16 (Hitman Deathlock) by 5.

Card 107 -- Held in Copenhagen (Attendance: 45,139)

EDGE: "Texas Hick" Rick Rancher destroyed Li Quang Zhanshi at 2:44 (Side Slam) by 76.
WAAEC: Thomas Escobar annihilated The Man of 1,000 Languages at 1:42 (European Uppercut) by 90.
VIRUS: Walter "Monk" McGinn overpowered Ivan "the Not-Too-Bad" at 0:54 (Rib Breaker) by 100.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff destroyed Billy Knapp at 4:29 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 106.
IMT: Anne Spivey annihilated TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya at 28:24 (Boston Crab) by 2.
EDGE: Bandile Naidoo outmuscled TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese at 23:24 (Dolls Will Dance) by 6 *** won the TV title.
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir bested Senor Cobarde at 5:47 (Mounted Punches) by 76.
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP*, TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel, and Valin Arya pinned NRA: Ezekiel Crane*, Xian Greycrow, and Jake "The Snake" Sabo at 20:44 (Hitman Deathlock) by 6.

Card 108 -- Held in Harvey (Attendance: 32,427)

TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese over Li Quang Zhanshi at 2:25 (count out) (non-title).
NRA: Ezekiel Crane beat The Man of 1,000 Languages at 5:18 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 86.
FOE: Rex Redwood outmuscled Ivan "the Not-Too-Bad" at 4:51 (Mounted Punches) by 100.
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir destroyed Billy Knapp at 4:31 (Cobra Clutch) by 105.
IMT: "Anne's Bodyguard" Zhang Fei destroyed TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya at 28:53 (The Mandate of Heaven) by 4.
EDGE: Bandile Naidoo outmuscled TBABIT: Tenbatsu at 17:49 (Dolls Will Dance) by 6.
NRA: Ezekiel Crane bested Medium Leader Faheem at 1:32 (Rib Breaker) by 116.
QKI: The Russian Reaper, TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel, and Valin Arya* won over NRA: Ezekiel Crane, Xian Greycrow, and Jake "The Snake" Sabo* at 17:33 (Reaper Sickle) by 6.

Card 109 -- Held in Gulfport (Attendance: 34,352)

TBABIT: Tenbatsu over Li Quang Zhanshi at 5:47 (disqualification -- loaded elbow pad).
NRA: Solomon Dieng annihilated The Man of 1,000 Languages at 3:49 (Mounted Punches) by 85.
WAAEC: Thomas Escobar destroyed Ivan "the Not-Too-Bad" at 4:15 (Mounted Punches) by 101.
TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya decked Calvin Steele at 1:38 (Valin Vice) by 118.
TBABIT/DD2000: TxVxB beat TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya at 29:30 (No Gods, No Master, No Mercy) by 4 (non-title).
EDGE: Bandile Naidoo destroyed FOE: Rex Redwood at 29:56 (Dolls Will Dance) by 2.
NRA: Solomon Dieng bested Medium Leader Faheem at 2:26 (Rule of Solomon) by 138.
EDGE: "Texas Hick" Rick Rancher, Archie "Bushmaster" Jones, and Brodie "Buschmaster" Jones* annihilated NRA: Ezekiel Crane, Xian Greycrow*, and Jake "The Snake" Sabo at 21:36 (Spur slam) by 7 (Guest referee: Hermoso Rostro).

Card 110 -- Held in Bahrain (Attendance: 42,468)

VIRUS: Bill "The Butcher" Cutting bested Li Quang Zhanshi at 2:12 (Cutting Edge Powerbomb) by 157.
NRA: Xian Greycrow bested The Man of 1,000 Languages at 6:14 (Back Elbow Smash) by 83.
NRA: Ezekiel Crane over Ivan "the Not-Too-Bad" at 5:55 (count out).
NRA: Ezekiel Crane over Calvin Steele at 27:01 (disqualification -- used rope to choke).
TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya drew EDGE: "Texas Hick" Rick Rancher (time limit).
EDGE: Bandile Naidoo drew WAAEC: Benjamin Felix (time limit).
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff bested Medium Leader Faheem at 3:11 (Rib Breaker) by 115.
EDGE: Vexing Vladimir Verklempt, Archie "Bushmaster" Jones, and Brodie "Buschmaster" Jones* defeated NRA: Ezekiel Crane, Xian Greycrow, and Jake "The Snake" Sabo* at 22:21 (Russian Spike) by 6.

Card 111 -- Held in Tijuana (Attendance: 32,579)

VIRUS: Walter "Monk" McGinn annihilated Li Quang Zhanshi at 1:05 (Big Splash) by 129.
NRA: Jake "The Snake" Sabo outmuscled The Man of 1,000 Languages at 1:47 (Stunner) by 133.
NRA: Solomon Dieng over Ivan "the Not-Too-Bad" at 2:33 (count out).
NRA: Solomon Dieng over Calvin Steele at 7:58 (disqualification -- razor in boot).
TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya bested EDGE: Vexing Vladimir Verklempt at 29:32 (Valin Vice) by 3.
EDGE: Bandile Naidoo beat WAAEC: Thomas Escobar at 29:16 (Dolls Will Dance) by 3.
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir beat Medium Leader Faheem at 6:05 (Mounted Punches) by 85.
VIRUS: "The Canadian Crippler" Antoine Martin*, Bill "The Butcher" Cutting, and Walter "Monk" McGinn overpowered NRA: Ezekiel Crane, Xian Greycrow, and Jake "The Snake" Sabo* at 13:05 (Crossface/Cloverleaf) by 12 *** won the Six-man titles.

Card 112 -- Held in Brideshead (Attendance: 37,239)

FOE: Rex Redwood destroyed Li Quang Zhanshi at 1:03 (Boston Crab) by 128.
FOE: Buford Blackwood outmuscled The Man of 1,000 Languages at 1:39 (Stunner) by 133.
NRA: Xian Greycrow annihilated Ivan "the Not-Too-Bad" at 3:18 (Mounted Punches) by 99.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff over Calvin Steele at 22:18 (disqualification -- used powder).
EDGE: Zack Gagnon overpowered TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya at 29:09 (The Dog Collar) by 3.
EDGE: Bandile Naidoo annihilated NRA: Ezekiel Crane at 27:15 (Dolls Will Dance) by 2.
WAAEC: Thomas Escobar outmuscled Khurram Nadidah at 4:49 (Ankle Lock) by 123.
WAAEC: Benjamin Felix, Thomas Escobar*, and NRA: Solomon Dieng pinned NRA: Ezekiel Crane, Xian Greycrow, and Jake "The Snake" Sabo* at 17:15 (Boston Crab) by 9.

Card 113 -- Held in Anniston (Attendance: 42,884)

WAAEC: Benjamin Felix annihilated Li Quang Zhanshi at 2:37 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 82.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff annihilated The Man of 1,000 Languages at 1:38 (Headlock) by 88.
NRA: Jake "The Snake" Sabo bested Ivan "the Not-Too-Bad" at 4:36 (Mounted Punches) by 105.
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir over Calvin Steele at 1:22 (disqualification -- razor in boot).
EDGE: Bandile Naidoo decked TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya at 29:57 (Dolls Will Dance) by 5 (non-title).
EDGE: Bandile Naidoo defeated NRA: Solomon Dieng at 18:28 (Dolls Will Dance) by 10.
NRA: Ezekiel Crane destroyed Khurram Nadidah at 6:45 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 96.
WAAEC: Benjamin Felix, Thomas Escobar*, and NRA: Jake "The Snake" Sabo annihilated EDGE: L.A. Sinn, Archie "Bushmaster" Jones*, and Brodie "Buschmaster" Jones at 27:48 (Boston Crab) by 4.

Card 114 -- Held in Oslo (Attendance: 38,783)

WAAEC: Thomas Escobar annihilated Li Quang Zhanshi at 2:32 (Cobra Clutch) by 128.
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir overpowered The Man of 1,000 Languages at 2:43 (Backbreaker) by 135.
FOE: Buford Blackwood beat Ivan "the Not-Too-Bad" at 6:39 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 98.
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP outmuscled K.C. Johnson at 2:52 (Chickenwing) by 106.
TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya destroyed TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese at 28:23 (Valin Vice) by 1.
EDGE: Bandile Naidoo defeated NRA: Jake "The Snake" Sabo at 27:24 (Dolls Will Dance) by 2.
NRA: Solomon Dieng outmuscled Khurram Nadidah at 6:17 (Mounted Punches) by 95.
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP*, The Russian Reaper, and TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel overpowered NRA: Ezekiel Crane*, Xian Greycrow, and Jake "The Snake" Sabo at 23:26 (Hitman Deathlock) by 7 (Six-man title) (Guest referee: TBABIT/DD2000: TxVxB).

Card 115 -- Held in Fort Knox (Attendance: 39,850)

NRA: Ezekiel Crane over Li Quang Zhanshi at 11:34 (count out).
"Rock Steady" Teddy Thompson bested The Man of 1,000 Languages at 5:46 (Mounted Punches) by 88.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff over Ivan "the Not-Too-Bad" at 10:03 (count out).
TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese annihilated K.C. Johnson at 0:21 (The Buyout) by 189 (non-title).
TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya bested TBABIT: Tenbatsu at 28:31 (Valin Vice) by 1.
EDGE: Bandile Naidoo outmuscled IMT/FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Belgium at 29:08 (Dolls Will Dance) by 1.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff overpowered Khurram Nadidah at 1:48 (Cross-Armbar) by 126.
EDGE: Archie "Bushmaster" Jones*, Brodie "Buschmaster" Jones, and Goody Bag Griff destroyed NRA: Ezekiel Crane*, Xian Greycrow, and Jake "The Snake" Sabo at 24:11 (In the Bushes) by 6.

Card 116 -- Held in Aguascalientes (Attendance: 35,470)

NRA: Solomon Dieng over Li Quang Zhanshi at 9:23 (count out).
"Bombastic" Bob LaCroix destroyed The Man of 1,000 Languages at 4:09 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 83.
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir outmuscled Ivan "the Not-Too-Bad" at 3:08 (Ankle Lock) by 101.
WAAEC: Thomas Escobar destroyed K.C. Johnson at 0:38 (Superplex) by 192.
TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya overpowered Lord Michael Hayes at 3:34 (Mounted Punches) by 86.
EDGE: Bandile Naidoo drew IMT/FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Boston at 4:33 (no contest).
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir pinned Khurram Nadidah at 1:34 (Mounted Punches) by 98.
EDGE: Archie "Bushmaster" Jones*, Brodie "Buschmaster" Jones, and Elisabet Kristjansdottir overpowered NRA: Ezekiel Crane*, Xian Greycrow, and Jake "The Snake" Sabo at 15:33 (In the Bushes) by 8.

Card 117 -- Held in Boise (Attendance: 37,236)

NRA: Xian Greycrow beat Li Quang Zhanshi at 1:22 (Crow's Landing) by 150.
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP overpowered Obia of the Jungle at 5:29 (Mounted Punches) by 54.
"Rock Steady" Teddy Thompson over Ivan "the Not-Too-Bad" at 14:41 (count out).
NRA: Ezekiel Crane pinned K.C. Johnson at 2:17 (Crane Games) by 193.
TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya beat La Driva at 1:27 (Back Elbow Smash) by 117.
EDGE: Bandile Naidoo annihilated EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir at 27:48 (Dolls Will Dance) by 3.
"Rock Steady" Teddy Thompson pinned Khurram Nadidah at 3:56 (Mounted Punches) by 98.

Card 118 -- Held in Barcelona (Attendance: 48,553)

NRA: Jake "The Snake" Sabo outmuscled Li Quang Zhanshi at 1:38 (Anaconda Sleeper) by 156.
TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya pinned Obia of the Jungle at 6:44 (Side Slam) by 53.
"Bombastic" Bob LaCroix over Ivan "the Not-Too-Bad" at 0:41 (count out).
NRA: Solomon Dieng outmuscled K.C. Johnson at 2:54 (Boston Crab) by 169.
TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya pinned "Extreme" Emilia Schmidt at 4:12 (Cross-Armbar) by 74.
FOE: El Diablo overpowered EDGE: Bandile Naidoo at 29:45 (Superplex) by 1 (non-title).
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff bested ROT/BC: Jasper Obankwo at 12:14 (Whiff of Griff) by 15.

Card 119 -- Held in Lynchburg (Attendance: 34,401)

IMT/FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Belgium destroyed Li Quang Zhanshi at 1:54 (Superplex) by 127.
IMT: Anne Spivey decked Obia of the Jungle at 2:46 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 57.
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP decked "The Forgotten King" George the VII at 3:10 (Mounted Punches) by 112.
FOE: Buford Blackwood beat K.C. Johnson at 1:52 (The Shepherd's Shake) by 194.
TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya annihilated The Bronze Steik at 6:45 (Cross-Armbar) by 80.
EDGE: Bandile Naidoo tied FOE: Hugh Mungus at 1:55 (no contest).
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir decked ROT/BC: Jasper Obankwo at 18:06 (Dive into Gullfoss) by 14.

Card 120 -- Held in Sarasota (Attendance: 49,138)

IMT/FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Boston over Li Quang Zhanshi at 5:22 (count out).
EDGE: "Texas Hick" Rick Rancher defeated Obia of the Jungle at 6:55 (Mounted Punches) by 54.
TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya over "The Forgotten King" George the VII at 29:27 (count out).
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff outmuscled K.C. Johnson at 1:16 (Whiff of Griff) by 193.
TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya bested The Renowned Yoshi at 4:23 (Cross-Armbar) by 87.
NRA: "The Italian Nightmare" Anthony Izzo overpowered BLOOD MONEY: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h at 23:00 (Terrordome) by 8.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff overpowered ROT/BC: Strongman Tobin Wells at 11:08 (Whiff of Griff) by 11.

Card 121 -- Held in Paradise (Attendance: 34,117)

FOE: Buford Blackwood annihilated Li Quang Zhanshi at 2:46 (Big Splash) by 129.
TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese annihilated Obia of the Jungle at 7:09 (Side Slam) by 55 (non-title).
IMT: Anne Spivey bested "The Forgotten King" George the VII at 2:50 (Chickenwing) by 103.
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir overpowered K.C. Johnson at 2:08 (Dive into Gullfoss) by 192.
TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya annihilated Lenny Alpha at 4:34 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 117.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff bested BLOOD MONEY: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h at 18:49 (Whiff of Griff) by 6.
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir won over ROT/BC: Strongman Tobin Wells at 15:19 (Dive into Gullfoss) by 10.

Card 122 -- Held in Hermosillo (Attendance: 37,761)

EDGE: Goody Bag Griff over Li Quang Zhanshi at 6:11 (count out).
TBABIT: Tenbatsu won over Obia of the Jungle at 3:30 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 57.
EDGE: "Texas Hick" Rick Rancher annihilated "The Forgotten King" George the VII at 1:36 (Side Slam) by 99.
"Rock Steady" Teddy Thompson outmuscled K.C. Johnson at 2:18 (RocksTEDDY) by 193.
TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya decked "Brazilian Superman" Gabriel Santos at 5:46 (Cross-Armbar) by 59.
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir bested BLOOD MONEY: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h at 28:38 (Dive into Gullfoss) by 5.
NRA: "The Italian Nightmare" Anthony Izzo destroyed EDGE: Goody Bag Griff at 28:18 (Terrordome) by 2.

Card 123 -- Held in Luna (Attendance: 32,461)

EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir annihilated Li Quang Zhanshi at 1:54 (Cobra Clutch) by 129.
VIRUS: Bill "The Butcher" Cutting bested Obia of the Jungle at 5:01 (Fallaway Slam) by 54.
EDGE: Vexing Vladimir Verklempt outmuscled "The Forgotten King" George the VII at 1:24 (Fallaway Slam) by 114.
FOE: El Diablo won over K.C. Johnson at 2:55 (Big Splash) by 177.
TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya annihilated Senor Cobarde at 0:44 (Back Elbow Smash) by 108.
NRA: American Pride Jack Edison won over BLOOD MONEY: Fatty the Butcher at 29:14 (American Made Torture Rack) by 3.
NRA: "The Italian Nightmare" Anthony Izzo outmuscled EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir at 27:11 (Terrordome) by 3.

Card 124 -- Held in Garden City (Attendance: 44,916)

"Rock Steady" Teddy Thompson over Li Quang Zhanshi at 19:44 (count out).
VIRUS: Walter "Monk" McGinn outmuscled Obia of the Jungle at 7:25 (Cross-Armbar) by 55.
TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese won over "The Forgotten King" George the VII at 0:30 (Mounted Punches) by 103 (non-title).
FOE: Hugh Mungus defeated K.C. Johnson at 0:47 (Big Splash) by 174.
TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya pinned Medium Leader Faheem at 4:18 (Back Elbow Smash) by 108.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff pinned BLOOD MONEY: Fatty the Butcher at 29:43 (Whiff of Griff) by 5.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff bested NRA: American Pride Jack Edison at 29:42 (Whiff of Griff) by 2.

Card 125 -- Held in Fall River (Attendance: 44,082)

"Bombastic" Bob LaCroix over Li Quang Zhanshi at 2:31 (count out).
FOE: Rex Redwood pinned Obia of the Jungle at 4:17 (Back Elbow Smash) by 53.
TBABIT: Tenbatsu outmuscled "The Forgotten King" George the VII at 2:14 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 115.
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP annihilated Charlie McMillan at 4:22 (Mounted Punches) by 89.
FOE: Rex Redwood pinned TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya at 28:50 (Rusted Wounds) by 3.
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir annihilated BLOOD MONEY: Fatty the Butcher at 28:46 (Dive into Gullfoss) by 4.
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir destroyed NRA: American Pride Jack Edison at 28:55 (Dive into Gullfoss) by 1.

Card 126 -- Held in Calgary (Attendance: 41,829)

QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP destroyed Zhang Jie Wimou at 1:33 (Hitman Deathlock) by 164.
WAAEC: Benjamin Felix pinned Obia of the Jungle at 7:22 (Ankle Lock) by 57.
VIRUS: Bill "The Butcher" Cutting over "The Forgotten King" George the VII at 6:34 (count out).
TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese defeated Charlie McMillan at 0:44 (The Buyout) by 138 (non-title).
WAAEC: Benjamin Felix annihilated TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya at 27:22 (Boston Crab) by 5 (non-title).
TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese tied TBABIT: Tenbatsu at 15:55 (no contest).
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff defeated Texas Edge at 16:16 (Whiff of Griff) by 8.

Card 127 -- Held in Florence (Attendance: 39,051)

TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya pinned Zhang Jie Wimou at 1:45 (Valin Vice) by 163.
WAAEC: Thomas Escobar decked Obia of the Jungle at 5:55 (European Uppercut) by 45.
VIRUS: Walter "Monk" McGinn over "The Forgotten King" George the VII at 29:34 (count out).
VIRUS: Bill "The Butcher" Cutting decked Charlie McMillan at 0:50 (Cutting Edge Powerbomb) by 143.
WAAEC: Thomas Escobar overpowered TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya at 27:16 (Superplex) by 2.
TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese destroyed Kangaroo Dundi at 1:25 (The Buyout) by 119 (non-title).
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir outmuscled Texas Edge at 22:22 (Dive into Gullfoss) by 7 (Guest referee: EDGE: Brodie "Buschmaster" Jones).

Card 128 -- Held in Syracuse (Attendance: 43,286)

IMT: Anne Spivey won over Zhang Jie Wimou at 3:41 (Cross-Armbar) by 120.
NRA: Ezekiel Crane destroyed Obia of the Jungle at 7:46 (Cross-Armbar) by 58.
FOE: Rex Redwood decked "The Forgotten King" George the VII at 2:27 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 100.
VIRUS: Walter "Monk" McGinn bested Charlie McMillan at 0:33 (Shillelagh Forearm) by 144.
NRA: Ezekiel Crane decked TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya at 27:35 (Crane Games) by 3.
TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese overpowered "Bruises Easy" Brody at 6:31 (Mounted Punches) by 58 (non-title).
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff annihilated Sebastian Janikowski at 29:04 (Whiff of Griff) by 2.

Card 129 -- Held in Rock Creek (Attendance: 45,036)

EDGE: "Texas Hick" Rick Rancher over Zhang Jie Wimou at 8:39 (count out).
NRA: Solomon Dieng outmuscled Obia of the Jungle at 4:21 (Back Elbow Smash) by 53.
WAAEC: Thomas Escobar defeated "The Forgotten King" George the VII at 0:37 (European Uppercut) by 105.
WAAEC: Thomas Escobar pinned Charlie McMillan at 1:27 (Superplex) by 141.
TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya destroyed NRA: Solomon Dieng at 28:11 (Valin Vice) by 5.
TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese pinned Abdullah the Deli Man at 0:23 (Mounted Punches) by 126 (non-title).
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir outmuscled Sebastian Janikowski at 28:13 (Dive into Gullfoss) by 1.

Card 130 -- Held in Reynosa (Attendance: 33,935)

TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese won over Zhang Jie Wimou at 1:19 (The Buyout) by 162 (non-title).
NRA: Xian Greycrow defeated Obia of the Jungle at 5:59 (Chickenwing) by 55.
NRA: Ezekiel Crane outmuscled "The Forgotten King" George the VII at 3:38 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 101.
NRA: Ezekiel Crane overpowered Charlie McMillan at 2:20 (Crane Games) by 142.
TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya overpowered NRA: Xian Greycrow at 27:44 (Valin Vice) by 3.
TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese over Mr. Oita at 6:57 (count out) (non-title).
VIRUS: Bill "The Butcher" Cutting decked EDGE: Goody Bag Griff at 29:21 (Cutting Edge Powerbomb) by 1.

Card 131 -- Held in Rotterdam (Attendance: 34,242)

TBABIT: Tenbatsu decked Zhang Jie Wimou at 1:05 (Harikari) by 162.
NRA: Jake "The Snake" Sabo decked Obia of the Jungle at 3:10 (Chickenwing) by 60.
NRA: Solomon Dieng outmuscled "The Forgotten King" George the VII at 3:05 (Mounted Punches) by 100.
NRA: Solomon Dieng won over Charlie McMillan at 0:44 (Rule of Solomon) by 134.
IMT/FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Belgium pinned TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya at 29:53 (Le Rocker Dropper) by 4 *** won the Nigeria title.
TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese defeated Mr. Gifu at 3:46 (Chickenwing) by 121 (non-title).
VIRUS: Walter "Monk" McGinn bested EDGE: Goody Bag Griff at 27:48 (Shillelagh Forearm) by 2.

Card 132 -- Held in Ravenna (Attendance: 35,892)

VIRUS: Bill "The Butcher" Cutting over Zhang Jie Wimou at 3:27 (count out).
FOE: Buford Blackwood destroyed Obia of the Jungle at 4:02 (Cross-Armbar) by 54.
NRA: Xian Greycrow pinned "The Forgotten King" George the VII at 4:15 (Back Elbow Smash) by 98.
NRA: Xian Greycrow defeated Charlie McMillan at 1:25 (Crow's Landing) by 136.
IMT/FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Boston beat TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya at 28:32 (Le K9 Crunch) by 5 (non-title).
TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese beat El Bobo Pelota at 6:43 (Mounted Punches) by 57 (non-title).
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff beat Randy Watson at 28:53 (Whiff of Griff) by 5.

Card 133 -- Held in Knoxville (Attendance: 43,012)

VIRUS: Walter "Monk" McGinn beat Zhang Jie Wimou at 2:11 (Shillelagh Forearm) by 168.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff annihilated Obia of the Jungle at 4:17 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 57.
NRA: Jake "The Snake" Sabo destroyed "The Forgotten King" George the VII at 1:34 (Chickenwing) by 118.
NRA: Jake "The Snake" Sabo pinned Charlie McMillan at 0:55 (Anaconda Sleeper) by 142.
EDGE: Archie "Bushmaster" Jones decked TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya at 29:13 (Arch Deluxe) by 2.
TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese pinned Khurram Nadidah at 5:25 (Mounted Punches) by 98 (non-title).
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir decked Randy Watson at 28:37 (Dive into Gullfoss) by 4.

Card 134 -- Held in Wheeling (Attendance: 33,004)

FOE: Rex Redwood defeated Zhang Jie Wimou at 1:50 (Rusted Wounds) by 166.
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir won over Obia of the Jungle at 7:01 (Cross-Armbar) by 60.
FOE: Buford Blackwood beat "The Forgotten King" George the VII at 3:48 (Cross-Armbar) by 112.
FOE: Buford Blackwood bested Charlie McMillan at 2:55 (The Shepherd's Shake) by 143.
EDGE: Brodie "Buschmaster" Jones won over TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya at 27:09 (Cobra Clutch) by 2.
VIRUS: Walter "Monk" McGinn beat TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese at 23:35 (Shillelagh Forearm) by 6.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff beat The Ninja at 15:49 (Whiff of Griff) by 6.

Card 135 -- Held in Mayberry (Attendance: 48,020)

WAAEC: Benjamin Felix won over Zhang Jie Wimou at 0:32 (Boston Crab) by 168.
"Rock Steady" Teddy Thompson over Obia of the Jungle at 3:40 (count out).
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff beat "The Forgotten King" George the VII at 2:00 (Headlock) by 103.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff pinned Charlie McMillan at 2:26 (Whiff of Griff) by 142.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff beat TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya at 28:08 (Whiff of Griff) by 3.
FOE: Rex Redwood won over TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese at 29:59 (Rusted Wounds) by 4 (non-title).
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir bested The Ninja at 27:37 (Dive into Gullfoss) by 5.

Card 136 -- Held in Opa-locka (Attendance: 46,436)

WAAEC: Thomas Escobar destroyed Zhang Jie Wimou at 1:47 (Superplex) by 165.
"Bombastic" Bob LaCroix over Obia of the Jungle at 12:09 (count out).
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir decked "The Forgotten King" George the VII at 1:52 (Cross-Armbar) by 118.
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir defeated Charlie McMillan at 0:41 (Dive into Gullfoss) by 141.
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir outmuscled TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya at 29:05 (Dive into Gullfoss) by 2.
NRA: Ezekiel Crane annihilated TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese at 28:27 (Crane Games) by 4.
EDGE: Goody Bag Griff over EDGE: Pinkerton Codswallop at 0:47 (disqualification -- used steel chair).

Card 137 -- Held in Mentor-on-the-Lake (Attendance: 41,970)

NRA: Ezekiel Crane bested Zhang Jie Wimou at 1:56 (Crane Games) by 166.
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP annihilated The Giant Manute at 8:31 (Chickenwing) by 38.
"Rock Steady" Teddy Thompson won over "The Forgotten King" George the VII at 1:20 (Mounted Punches) by 103.
"Rock Steady" Teddy Thompson outmuscled Charlie McMillan at 0:29 (RocksTEDDY) by 142.
FOE: El Diablo decked TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya at 23:54 (Superplex) by 6 (non-title).
FOE: Buford Blackwood pinned TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese at 27:23 (The Shepherd's Shake) by 5 (non-title).
EDGE: Elisabet Kristjansdottir over EDGE: Pinkerton Codswallop at 4:57 (disqualification -- pushed ref).

Card 138 -- Held in Macon (Attendance: 39,282)

NRA: Solomon Dieng overpowered Zhang Jie Wimou at 0:30 (Rule of Solomon) by 158.
TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya over The Giant Manute at 1:16 (count out).
"Bombastic" Bob LaCroix pinned "The Forgotten King" George the VII at 5:45 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 98.
"Bombastic" Bob LaCroix outmuscled Charlie McMillan at 2:54 (Avant Garde) by 140.
FOE: Hugh Mungus decked TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya at 27:59 (Boston Crab) by 5 (non-title).
EDGE: Archie "Bushmaster" Jones annihilated TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese at 28:53 (Arch Deluxe) by 3.
FOE: Rex Redwood annihilated EDGE: Brodie "Buschmaster" Jones at 29:48 (Rusted Wounds) by 1.

Card 139 -- Held in Youngstown (Attendance: 41,226)

NRA: Xian Greycrow overpowered Zhang Jie Wimou at 0:27 (Crow's Landing) by 160.
IMT: Anne Spivey overpowered The Giant Manute at 4:59 (Chickenwing) by 42.
QKI: Quebec Hitman MRP decked Alfred the British Butler at 3:14 (Chickenwing) by 83.
FOE: El Diablo defeated Charlie McMillan at 1:31 (Superplex) by 145.
RF: "The Samoan Bulldozer" Tonga Meng tied EDGE: Goody Bag Griff (time limit).
EDGE: Brodie "Buschmaster" Jones outmuscled TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese at 27:32 (Cobra Clutch) by 3.
FOE: Rex Redwood tied EDGE: Goody Bag Griff at 3:08 (double disqualification).

Battle Royal -- Held in Omaha (Attendance: 48,307)

NRA: Xian Greycrow grabbed $1,000 after getting thrown into some fans at ringside by FOE: Rex Redwood.
EDGE: "Texas Hick" Rick Rancher collected $1,100 after he got hurled onto the steps by TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese.
EDGE: Vexing Vladimir Verklempt was paid a quick $1,200 when he was thrown outside the ring by TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel.
FOE: Hugh Mungus gained $1,300 when NRA: Ezekiel Crane tossed him through the ropes.
IMT: Anne Spivey made $1,400 after FOE: Rex Redwood and EDGE: Archie "Bushmaster" Jones threw him out.
IMT: "Anne's Bodyguard" Zhang Fei gained $1,500 after FOE: Buford Blackwood flung him over the top rope.
VIRUS: Bill "The Butcher" Cutting was awarded $1,600 after he was thrown out of the ring by TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya and FOE: Buford Blackwood.
EDGE: Archie "Bushmaster" Jones picked up $1,700 after NRA: Ezekiel Crane threw him out.
NRA: Solomon Dieng earned a cool $1,800 after being catapulted onto the concrete floor by NRA: Jake "The Snake" Sabo and FOE: Buford Blackwood.
TBABIT: Tenbatsu picked up $1,900 when VIRUS: Walter "Monk" McGinn and FOE: El Diablo threw him out.
NRA: Ezekiel Crane made $2,000 when he got thrown out of the ring by EDGE: Brodie "Buschmaster" Jones.
FOE: Rex Redwood pocketed $2,100 when VIRUS: Walter "Monk" McGinn flipped him out.
TBABIT/QKI: Nahuel snatched $2,200 when he was thrown between the ropes by FOE: Buford Blackwood and VIRUS: Walter "Monk" McGinn.
IMT/FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Boston gained $2,300 in imaginary earnings when TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese threw him out.
TBABIT: "Alaska" McFleese made $2,400 after FOE: Buford Blackwood threw him into his manager at ringside.
TBABIT/QKI: Valin Arya snatched a cool $2,500 when IMT/FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Belgium tossed him between the ropes.
NRA: Jake "The Snake" Sabo got $2,600 in imaginary money after getting hurled outside the ring by FOE: El Diablo.
FOE: Buford Blackwood snatched $2,700 when EDGE: Brodie "Buschmaster" Jones catapulted him into the audience.
VIRUS: Walter "Monk" McGinn nabbed $2,800 when EDGE: Brodie "Buschmaster" Jones threw him outside the ring.
FOE: El Diablo was awarded $2,900 when he got thrown onto the concrete floor by IMT/FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Belgium.
EDGE: Brodie "Buschmaster" Jones received an imaginary $3,000 after IMT/FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Belgium flung him out of the ring.
IMT/FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Belgium was the winner of the battle royal and the $30,000 prize.

Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2019 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.