IWA RESULTS
Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

TRUE GRIT LEAGUE

BULLETIN #191 -- SPRING 2019

Card 1 -- Held in Bismarck (Attendance: 18,436)

FOE: "The Tennessee Stud" Gerald Robinson tied FOE: Masked Assassin #1 at 4:55 (no contest).
FOE: "Gentleman" Gerald Robinson annihilated E$T/NJPW: "The Rainmaker" Kazuchika Okada at 29:25 (stunner) by 2.
Carolina Cyclone overpowered Red Vision at 1:52 (Boston crab) by 141.
FOE: Masked Assassin #1 destroyed Sir Marquis Garnet at 7:57 (fireman's carry ram) by 67.
EDGE: Jumping Jackalope from Jupiter defeated E$T: Leatherface at 28:21 (stunner) by 1.
EDGE: The Duves of Hurl beat Sir Marquis Garnet at 2:22 (avalanche) by 153.
Carolina Cyclone outmuscled Doctor Doomsday at 4:23 (monkey flip) by 92.
EDGE: The Duves of Hurl* and Spaulding Smails, Jr. outmuscled SOS: Mighty Max De Jung* and Samoan Ute Setu Hatu at 28:03 (Peach Cobbler Clobber) by 4.
MAIN EVENT: FOE: Luke Moonwalker annihilated FOE: "Gorgeous" Gerald Robinson at 59:03 (stunner) by 4.

Card 2 -- Held in Cheyenne (Attendance: 9,598)

FOE: Gerald "The Enforcer" Robinson decked FOE: Masked Robinson #14 at 20:28 (stunner) by 6.
FOE: Luke Moonwalker pinned FOE: "Gentleman" Gerald Robinson at 29:25 (stunner) by 4.
FOE: Masked Assassin #1 outmuscled Boom Boom at 3:48 (fireman's carry ram) by 95.
FOE: Masked Robinson #5 bested FOE: Masked Assassin #1 at 24:12 (stunner) by 7 *** won the Atlantic title.
FOE: Moondog Bite decked EDGE: Brunswick Stewart at 29:13 (stunner) by 1.
EDGE: The Duves of Hurl overpowered White Whitch at 1:49 (Peach Cobbler Clobber) by 140.
Carolina Cyclone overpowered The Human Target at 2:48 (monkey flip) by 103.
SOS: Dr. Xiz Dux, Yankee Black Mamba, and Manasa "Fists" Umbari* overpowered FOE: Rock N Roll Expres Robert Gibson, Masked Robinson #6 (AAL)*, and Rock N Roll Expres Ricky Morton at 11:04 (backbreaker) by 12.
MAIN EVENT: FOE: Luke Moonwalker won over FOE: Masked Assassin #1 at 40:41 (stunner) by 4.

Card 3 -- Held in Akron (Attendance: 15,116)

FOE: Luke Moonwalker pinned FOE: Gerald "The Enforcer" Robinson at 27:39 (stunner) by 1.
FOE: Masked Assassin #1 outmuscled Kokoro at 4:05 (fireman's carry ram) by 105.
EDGE: The Duves of Hurl annihilated Boom Boom at 5:53 (bite) by 93.
FOE: Masked Assassin #1 bested White Whitch at 2:18 (rolling scissors) by 119.
EDGE: The Duves of Hurl annihilated FOE: Moondog Bite at 28:34 (Peach Cobbler Clobber) by 1.
EDGE: The Duves of Hurl over Spider-Boy at 1:24 (count out).
Carolina Cyclone pinned Type A. Personality at 6:30 (monkey flip) by 78.
SOS: Dr. Xiz Dux, Yankee Black Mamba, and Manasa "Fists" Umbari* pinned FOE: The Wolf of IWA Street, Masked Robinson #9*, and Masked Robinson #8 at 18:32 (backbreaker) by 8 *** won the Six-man titles.
MAIN EVENT: FOE: Luke Moonwalker beat FOE: Masked Robinson #14 at 36:01 (stunner) by 7.

Card 4 -- Held in Midtown (Attendance: 8,066)

FOE: Moondog Bite beat FOE: Rock N Roll Expres Robert Gibson at 16:18 (stunner) by 7.
EDGE: The Duves of Hurl pinned Kokoro at 0:45 (bite) by 103.
Carolina Cyclone decked Boom Boom at 3:00 (monkey flip) by 99.
FOE: Masked Assassin #1 overpowered Spider-Boy at 4:12 (fireman's carry ram) by 85.
Carolina Cyclone defeated FOE: Moondog Bite at 28:14 (Touchdown) by 2.
EDGE: The Duves of Hurl won over Skulk at 2:08 (avalanche) by 154.
Carolina Cyclone overpowered Dopey Don at 2:18 (avalanche) by 146.
FOE: The Wolf of IWA Street, Masked Robinson #9*, and Masked Robinson #8 outmuscled FOE: Rock N Roll Expres Robert Gibson*, Masked Robinson #6 (AAL), and Rock N Roll Expres Ricky Morton at 29:57 (stunner) by 4 (Six-man title) *** won the TV Six-man titles.
MAIN EVENT: FOE: Moondog Bite drew FOE: Luke Moonwalker at 25:13 (double disqualification).

Card 5 -- Held in Hollywood (Attendance: 11,066)

FOE: Masked Robinson #16 decked E$T: King Kong at 27:25 (stunner) by 1.
Carolina Cyclone beat Kokoro at 2:05 (monkey flip) by 109.
FOE: Richie Rags destroyed FOE: Masked Robinson #14 at 17:07 (stunner) by 13 *** won the Central title.
FOE: Masked Assassin #1 over Skulk at 2:44 (disqualification -- used brass knuckles).
FOE: Masked Robinson #13 bested FOE: Moondog Bite at 29:03 (stunner) by 3 *** won the Dixie title.
EDGE: The Duves of Hurl decked Doctor Strangefate at 3:01 (bite) by 62.
Carolina Cyclone outmuscled Justin Time at 0:51 (rolling scissors) by 108.
MAIN EVENT: FOE: Luke Moonwalker beat E$T: King Kong at 54:54 (stunner) by 2.

Card 6 -- Held in Columbus (Attendance: 14,930)

FOE: Luke Moonwalker destroyed FOE: Masked Robinson #16 at 29:23 (stunner) by 1 (non-title).
FOE: Aric Ares decked FOE: Rock N Roll Expres Ricky Morton at 29:21 (stunner) by 4.
E$T: King Kong won over SOS: Dr. Xiz Dux at 29:46 (superplex) by 3.
FOE: Masked Assassin #1 decked Doctor Strangefate at 0:21 (rolling scissors) by 134.
FOE: Masked Robinson #3 defeated FOE: Moondog Bite at 27:32 (stunner) by 1.
EDGE: The Duves of Hurl over Doctor Doomsday at 6:04 (disqualification -- used brass knuckles).
Carolina Cyclone beat FOE: Aric Ares at 27:09 (Touchdown) by 2.
MAIN EVENT: E$T: Awesome Kong destroyed FOE: Luke Moonwalker at 48:10 (superplex) by 1.

Card 7 -- Held in Lincoln (Attendance: 10,842)

FOE: Masked Assassin #1 overpowered Vilhelm Callisto at 6:44 (fireman's carry ram) by 57.
FOE: Moondog Bite won over FOE: Constantine Crush at 23:37 (stunner) by 8.
FOE: Masked Assassin #1 destroyed Pow Wow at 2:42 (fireman's carry ram) by 55.
FOE: Masked Assassin #1 decked Doctor Doomsday at 3:46 (fireman's carry ram) by 88.
FOE: Moondog Bite tied FOE: Aric Ares (time limit).
EDGE: The Duves of Hurl destroyed Dopey Don at 2:02 (Peach Cobbler Clobber) by 159.
FOE: Masked Robinson #12 beat E$T: King Kong at 27:34 (stunner) by 2.
MAIN EVENT: E$T: Awesome Kong bested E$T/NJPW: "The Rainmaker" Kazuchika Okada at 15:36 (superplex) by 7.

Card 8 -- Held in Dallas (Attendance: 9,070)

EDGE: The Duves of Hurl overpowered Vilhelm Callisto at 3:31 (rolling scissors) by 111.
E$T: Leatherface pinned FOE: Gerald "The Redneck" Robinson at 28:15 (backbreaker) by 1.
EDGE: The Duves of Hurl defeated Pow Wow at 6:28 (bite) by 53.
FOE: Masked Assassin #1 bested Dopey Don at 1:31 (stunner) by 154.
FOE: Moondog Bite tied FOE: Luke Moonwalker (time limit).
Carolina Cyclone bested Muscle Bound Fool at 4:26 (monkey flip) by 95.
E$T: Awesome Kong won over FOE: Masked Robinson #11 at 29:19 (superplex) by 1.
MAIN EVENT: E$T: Awesome Kong outmuscled FOE: Aric Ares at 55:09 (superplex) by 1.

Card 9 -- Held in Vicksburg (Attendance: 19,033)

Carolina Cyclone over Vilhelm Callisto at 9:00 (disqualification -- manager in ring).
E$T: Awesome Kong defeated FOE: Bitcoin King Al Saputra at 24:09 (superplex) by 6.
Carolina Cyclone outmuscled Pow Wow at 6:47 (monkey flip) by 59.
FOE: Luke Moonwalker defeated FOE: Masked Assassin #1 at 28:54 (stunner) by 4.
FOE: Aric Ares outmuscled EDGE: Vicious Velociraptor from Venus at 28:43 (stunner) by 4.
Carolina Cyclone outmuscled Theodore at 3:37 (suplex) by 114.
E$T/NJPW: "The Rainmaker" Kazuchika Okada bested FOE: Masked Robinson #10 at 12:41 (superplex) by 13.
MAIN EVENT: E$T: Awesome Kong annihilated E$T: Leatherface at 23:07 (superplex) by 7.

Card 10 -- Held in Chattanooga (Attendance: 13,237)

FOE: Kim Jong Trump destroyed FOE: Saputrasaurus Rex at 29:08 (stunner) by 4 *** won the Southern title.
FOE: Masked Assassin #1 bested Man of War at 6:30 (fireman's carry ram) by 83.
FOE: The Jade Dragon Al Saputra decked E$T: Leatherface at 19:47 (stunner) by 9.
EDGE: QT Reese pinned E$T: King Kong at 28:31 (stunner) by 4.
EDGE: The Duves of Hurl pinned Ferro Man at 1:04 (Peach Cobbler Clobber) by 151.
Carolina Cyclone outmuscled Diamond Cutter at 7:01 (monkey flip) by 52.
FOE: Aric Ares decked FOE: Masked Robinson #9 at 28:50 (stunner) by 1.
MAIN EVENT: E$T: Awesome Kong decked FOE: Saputrasaurus Rex at 57:37 (superplex) by 2.

Card 11 -- Held in Louisville (Attendance: 15,478)

FOE: Mars Melo bested FOE: Masked Assassin #1 at 16:33 (stunner) by 7.
EDGE: The Duves of Hurl over Man of War at 4:54 (disqualification -- used powder).
EDGE: Nefarious Newt from Neptune annihilated FOE: Masked Robinson #15 at 28:30 (stunner) by 3.
FOE: The Wolf of IWA Street pinned E$T/NJPW: "The Rainmaker" Kazuchika Okada at 21:32 (stunner) by 6.
Carolina Cyclone over Ferro Man at 11:54 (count out).
Carolina Cyclone over Brutus at 19:14 (count out).
FOE: Masked Robinson #8 outmuscled E$T: Leatherface at 29:48 (stunner) by 2.
MAIN EVENT: E$T: Awesome Kong defeated FOE: Masked Robinson #15 at 59:26 (superplex) by 4.

Card 12 -- Held in Monterey (Attendance: 9,089)

EDGE: Jeb Jetson defeated FOE: Aric Ares at 28:31 (Texas cloverleaf) by 3 *** won the Pacific title.
Carolina Cyclone won over Man of War at 5:54 (monkey flip) by 87.
EDGE: Ned Plaquetooth won over FOE: Masked Robinson #15 at 29:00 (stunner) by 1.
EDGE: Sinister Swashbuckler from Saturn beat FOE: Masked Robinson #14 at 15:14 (Texas cloverleaf) by 8.
EDGE: Menacing Mutant from Mercury decked E$T/NJPW: "The Rainmaker" Kazuchika Okada at 28:15 (stunner) by 1.
Carolina Cyclone bested The Black Bat at 3:47 (monkey flip) by 88.
FOE: Masked Robinson #2 tied E$T: King Kong at 5:21 (double disqualification).
MAIN EVENT: E$T: Awesome Kong beat FOE: Philippe Pompeii at 53:43 (superplex) by 5.

Card 13 -- Held in San Diego (Attendance: 18,305)

EDGE: Lil' Boeing defeated E$T/NJPW: "The Rainmaker" Kazuchika Okada at 16:47 (stunner) by 8.
FOE: "Gorgeous" Gerald Robinson over Skulk at 7:40 (disqualification -- tied opponent up) (non-title, cage).
Carolina Cyclone beat FOE: Masked Robinson #15 at 27:59 (Touchdown) by 5.
FOE: Masked Robinson #14 tied FOE: Moondog Cool Joe (time limit).
E$T: Awesome Kong annihilated EDGE: Skittle Skedaddle at 28:43 (superplex) by 2.
Carolina Cyclone pinned Firebird at 1:47 (monkey flip) by 96.
FOE: Masked Robinson #1 outmuscled E$T: Awesome Kong at 29:31 (stunner) by 4 *** won the Mountain title.
MAIN EVENT: E$T: Awesome Kong won over FOE: Gerald "The Enforcer" Robinson at 43:40 (superplex) by 2.

Card 14 -- Held in St. Louis (Attendance: 16,593)

FOE: Helios defeated E$T: Leatherface at 10:06 (stunner) by 11 *** won the Prairie title.
FOE: Mr. 501 destroyed FOE: Moondog Bite at 27:19 (stunner) by 2.
FOE: Masked Robinson #15 annihilated FOE: Masked Robinson #7 at 27:22 (stunner) by 1.
EDGE: Gomer Gruntpoot decked FOE: Masked Robinson #14 at 27:09 (stunner) by 5.
EDGE: Skittle Skedaddle decked E$T: King Kong at 29:38 (stunner) by 1.
Carolina Cyclone bested Powerman at 1:34 (stunner) by 107.
EDGE: Jeb Jetson* and Lil' Boeing decked SOS: Mighty Max De Jung* and Samoan Ute Setu Hatu at 20:38 (Texas cloverleaf) by 8 *** won the TV Tag-team titles.
MAIN EVENT: E$T: Awesome Kong beat FOE: "Gentleman" Gerald Robinson at 27:42 (superplex) by 5.

Card 15 -- Held in San Antonio (Attendance: 9,873)

EDGE: Hubert Smalls bested E$T: Awesome Kong at 28:22 (Texas cloverleaf) by 2.
FOE: "The Dirty White Boy" Gerald Robinson drew FOE: Saputrasaurus Rex at 9:20 (double disqualification).
FOE: Masked Robinson #15 annihilated FOE: Masked Robinson #6 at 29:38 (stunner) by 4.
EDGE: Spaulding Smails, Jr. defeated FOE: Masked Robinson #14 at 15:52 (Foot on the Boat) by 7.
EDGE: Reginald Gordlord pinned E$T: Leatherface at 29:50 (superplex) by 2.
Carolina Cyclone beat Sir Marquis Garnet at 0:53 (Touchdown) by 176.
EDGE: Hubert Smalls and QT Reese* overpowered E$T: Humongus Kong* and Awesome Kong at 20:33 (Texas cloverleaf) by 10 *** won the Tag-team titles.

Card 16 -- Held in Avila (Attendance: 16,602)

FOE: Vitor Veritaseum overpowered FOE: Masked Assassin #1 at 29:41 (stunner) by 3.
FOE: Bartholomew Beijing decked FOE: Masked Robinson #15 at 15:25 (stunner) by 12 *** won the Western title.
FOE: Luke Moonwalker overpowered FOE: Masked Robinson #15 at 28:35 (stunner) by 3.
Carolina Cyclone won over FOE: Masked Robinson #14 at 20:57 (Touchdown) by 9.
EDGE: The Duves of Hurl won over Thanoseid at 3:13 (bite) by 75.
Carolina Cyclone annihilated Krill at 2:27 (rolling scissors) by 109.
SOS: Mighty Max De Jung and Samoan Ute Setu Hatu* pinned E$T: Humongus Kong and Awesome Kong* at 27:27 (stunner) by 2 (Tag-team title).

Card 17 -- Held in Alberta (Attendance: 9,895)

FOE: Dragon Hart bested E$T: King Kong at 19:49 (stunner) by 8 *** won the Eastern title.
FOE: Saputrasaurus Rex defeated SOS: C.H. Austin "Endless" Summers at 15:21 (stunner) by 10.
EDGE: Pulverizing Panda from Pluto bested FOE: Masked Assassin #1 at 29:20 (Texas cloverleaf) by 5.
FOE: Masked Robinson #4 won over FOE: Masked Robinson #14 at 24:06 (stunner) by 7.
Carolina Cyclone beat Thanoseid at 2:52 (monkey flip) by 81.
Carolina Cyclone pinned White Whitch at 1:45 (Touchdown) by 141.
EDGE: Sinister Swashbuckler from Saturn* and Unhappy Urchin from Uranus decked E$T: Humongus Kong and Awesome Kong* at 23:31 (Texas cloverleaf) by 6.

Card 18 -- Held in Opa-locka (Attendance: 12,179)

E$T: Awesome Kong decked FOE: Masked Robinson #6 (AAL) at 27:54 (superplex) by 5.
EDGE: Unhappy Urchin from Uranus beat FOE: Saputrasaurus Rex at 27:29 (stunner) by 1.
FOE: Masked Assassin #1 drew FOE: Moondog Rex at 1:58 (double disqualification).
FOE: Luke Moonwalker annihilated FOE: Masked Robinson #14 at 20:27 (stunner) by 7.
FOE: Aric Ares pinned EDGE: Snots Boogerton at 28:02 (stunner) by 2.
Carolina Cyclone decked Xanthan Gum at 2:42 (monkey flip) by 65.
EDGE: Vicious Velociraptor from Venus* and Menacing Mutant from Mercury bested E$T: Humongus Kong and Awesome Kong* at 28:12 (Texas cloverleaf) by 4.

Card 19 -- Held in Tuscaloosa (Attendance: 17,000)

E$T: King Kong won over FOE: A. Sap at 28:21 (superplex) by 5.
FOE: Saputrasaurus Rex bested FOE: Moondog Bark at 27:30 (stunner) by 3.
FOE: Masked Assassin #1 over Ferro Man at 4:04 (count out).
FOE: Moondog Bite beat EDGE: Miniscule Mite from Mars at 27:51 (stunner) by 4.
EDGE: Ferguson Normalman destroyed E$T/NJPW: "The Rainmaker" Kazuchika Okada at 28:31 (Plain Old DDT) by 4.
Carolina Cyclone over Adam Jones at 2:53 (count out).
EDGE: Jim Joe Caviar IV* and Ned Plaquetooth pinned E$T: Humongus Kong and Awesome Kong* at 29:31 (Texas cloverleaf) by 4.

Card 20 -- Held in New Haven (Attendance: 9,562)

FOE: Masked Assassin #1 annihilated Bizarnage at 6:40 (fireman's carry ram) by 72.
FOE: Saputrasaurus Rex tied EDGE: Daryl the Barrel Dalrymple at 5:48 (double disqualification).
EDGE: Jim Joe Caviar IV outmuscled FOE: Masked Assassin #1 at 29:05 (Texas cloverleaf) by 3.
E$T: Awesome Kong decked FOE: Remy Rage at 28:59 (superplex) by 4.
EDGE: Puddin'head the Snack Pack Kid tied E$T: Awesome Kong at 6:19 (double count out).
Carolina Cyclone won over Spider-Boy at 2:57 (monkey flip) by 89.
E$T: Humongus Kong and Awesome Kong* decked EDGE: Snots Boogerton and Ferguson Normalman* at 10:01 (backbreaker) by 14 (Guest referee: E$T: Lower 9th's Maurice).

Card 21 -- Held in Dothan (Attendance: 15,759)

EDGE: The Duves of Hurl destroyed Bizarnage at 3:47 (bite) by 70.
Carolina Cyclone outmuscled FOE: Saputrasaurus Rex at 27:30 (Touchdown) by 3.
FOE: Masked Assassin #1 destroyed Thanoseid at 4:02 (fireman's carry ram) by 77.
E$T/NJPW: "The Rainmaker" Kazuchika Okada outmuscled SOS: Yankee Black Mamba at 29:10 (superplex) by 3.
EDGE: Mr. Armbar pinned E$T: King Kong at 27:18 (The Arm Bar That Kills You) by 2.
Carolina Cyclone defeated Quincy at 4:00 (monkey flip) by 68.
EDGE: The Duves of Hurl and Spaulding Smails, Jr.* destroyed E$T: Humongus Kong* and Awesome Kong at 19:47 (Peach Cobbler Clobber) by 6.

Card 22 -- Held in Hanoi (Attendance: 12,374)

Carolina Cyclone beat Bizarnage at 2:03 (Boston crab) by 148.
FOE: Aric Ares won over FOE: Saputrasaurus Rex at 29:28 (stunner) by 1.
FOE: Masked Assassin #1 destroyed Nuke at 3:34 (fireman's carry ram) by 101.
FOE: Aric Ares overpowered SOS: Manasa "Fists" Umbari at 27:50 (stunner) by 5.
EDGE: The Duves of Hurl over Nuke at 4:22 (count out).
Carolina Cyclone won over Norton Anthony at 5:27 (monkey flip) by 95.
EDGE: Miniscule Mite from Mars* and Jumping Jackalope from Jupiter overpowered SOS: Mighty Max De Jung and Samoan Ute Setu Hatu* at 29:25 (Texas cloverleaf) by 2.

Card 23 -- Held in Singapore (Attendance: 12,554)

FOE: Masked Assassin #1 decked Arrow Caster at 6:54 (fireman's carry ram) by 61.
FOE: Ali Sap and the 40 STDs outmuscled FOE: Masked Robinson #14 at 27:32 (stunner) by 3.
Carolina Cyclone beat FOE: Masked Assassin #1 at 17:00 (Touchdown) by 6.
FOE: Luke Moonwalker pinned SOS: Manasa "Fists" Umbari at 29:08 (stunner) by 5.
Carolina Cyclone won over Nuke at 3:18 (monkey flip) by 105.
Carolina Cyclone overpowered Stage Frighter at 3:01 (monkey flip) by 74.
EDGE: Pulverizing Panda from Pluto* and Nefarious Newt from Neptune pinned SOS: Mighty Max De Jung* and Samoan Ute Setu Hatu at 29:19 (Texas cloverleaf) by 4.

Card 24 -- Held in Providence (Attendance: 9,377)

EDGE: The Duves of Hurl overpowered Arrow Caster at 0:55 (rolling scissors) by 112.
FOE: Masked Assassin #1 over Red Vision at 1:15 (count out).
FOE: Masked Assassin #1 outmuscled The Black Bat at 4:33 (fireman's carry ram) by 84.
FOE: Luke Moonwalker bested SOS: C.H. Austin "Endless" Summers at 16:31 (stunner) by 11.
EDGE: The Duves of Hurl over The Black Bat at 5:03 (disqualification -- tied opponent up).
Carolina Cyclone destroyed Skulk at 0:50 (Boston crab) by 156.
EDGE: Brunswick Stewart* and Gomer Gruntpoot pinned SOS: Mighty Max De Jung and Samoan Ute Setu Hatu* at 27:35 (Texas cloverleaf) by 2.

Card 25 -- Held in Gulfport (Attendance: 6,461)

Carolina Cyclone bested Arrow Caster at 2:07 (Boston crab) by 148.
EDGE: The Duves of Hurl defeated Red Vision at 0:43 (avalanche) by 139.
FOE: Masked Assassin #1 bested Firebird at 1:37 (fireman's carry ram) by 92.
FOE: Sap Zilla bested E$T/NJPW: "The Rainmaker" Kazuchika Okada at 19:29 (stunner) by 8 *** won the Northern title.
EDGE: The Duves of Hurl over Firebird at 4:48 (count out).
Carolina Cyclone pinned Doctor Strangefate at 7:57 (monkey flip) by 68.
EDGE: Daryl the Barrel Dalrymple and Reginald Gordlord* pinned SOS: Mighty Max De Jung* and Samoan Ute Setu Hatu at 29:10 (Texas cloverleaf) by 1.

Battle Royal -- Held in Columbia (Attendance: 12,066)

Carolina Cyclone was the winner of the TGL battle royal and the $30,000 prize.

(Do you own any female wrestlers in this league? Make sure our battle royal commentators know!)

Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2019 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.