IWA RESULTS
Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

NEW WAVE LEAGUE

BULLETIN #119 -- SEPTEMBER 2018

Card 1 -- Held in Los Angeles (Attendance: 23,384)

DD: Dangerous Danny Day pinned Johnny Derail at 29:47 (3D Cutter) by 3.
CS/ORDER: Matthew Grabowski decked Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov at 27:26 (Top Rope Master Blaster Powerslam) by 3.
The Chameleon won over Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 0:29 (grapevine) by 150.
Calvin Daniel Frech decked "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 1:43 (choke slam) by 113.
The Mad Mama defeated "Always Wins" Lucky Williams at 4:48 (full nelson) by 118.
The Dumpling King - Daniel Tran destroyed Calvin Daniel Frech at 20:47 (The Kung Pao Fist) by 8.
"The CFO" Maximillan Power pinned Tygar Singh at 7:50 (eagle split) by 60 (exhibition).
Ethan Idol over Ace Stevens at 7:17 (disqualification -- manager in ring) (exhibition).
MAIN EVENT: Billy Club decked The Wrestler with No Name at 59:01 (Sidewalk Slam) by 4.

Card 2 -- Held in Oshkosh (Attendance: 34,336)

Johnny Derail decked Calvin Daniel Frech at 28:15 (Crucifix of Salvation) by 3.
Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov beat God's Favorite Player Tim Tebow at 29:16 (The Soul Taker) by 2.
The Chameleon pinned Scottish McGregor at 2:33 (grapevine) by 134.
Gaius Xanatos over "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 9:23 (count out).
Moses "The Amish Terror" Yoder over Zack A. Roni, the San Francisco Heat at 8:52 (count out).
God's Favorite Player Tim Tebow beat El Diablo at 1:45 (Kneel Down Back Body Drop) by 137.
Moses "The Amish Terror" Yoder over Yoshika Suzuki at 11:40 (count out).
Ethan Idol decked Jaeger van Dorn at 0:17 (atomic drop) by 126 (exhibition).
MAIN EVENT: Friday Night Joe Fantastic drew Billy Club (no contest).

Card 3 -- Held in Youngstown (Attendance: 16,143)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral drew "Late Night" Logan Kane (time limit).
Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov pinned Eddie Cruiser at 2:53 (DDT) by 156.
The Chameleon outmuscled Les Canadiens: Anton at 4:54 (giant swing) by 77.
DD: Death bested "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 4:19 (flying drop kick) by 91.
Dirty Mike outmuscled "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 4:29 (turnbuckle smash) by 103.
Dirty Mike annihilated P.J. Warcloud at 4:14 (turnbuckle smash) by 83.
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy defeated Moses "The Amish Terror" Yoder at 1:42 (Hammer Slammer) by 89.
Ethan Idol won over Bodybag Jones at 1:42 (atomic drop) by 126 (exhibition).
MAIN EVENT: Beautiful Blake Valentine tied Billy Club (no contest).

Card 4 -- Held in Assissi (Attendance: 18,653)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral drew DD: Dangerous Danny Day (double disqualification) (cage).
The Author of Agony LePage Turner won over Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov at 27:22 (501 Ways to Win!) by 2.
The Chameleon decked Les Canadiens: Guy at 4:16 (giant swing) by 107.
CS/ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski defeated "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 1:21 (grapevine) by 141.
Gaius Xanatos beat "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 4:42 (overhead toss) by 100.
Dirty Mike decked LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf at 2:28 (turnbuckle smash) by 105 (street fight).
CS/ORDER: Johnny Wrestlefest beat Moses "The Amish Terror" Yoder at 7:51 (atomic drop) by 73.
Ethan Idol overpowered Wildfire Johnny Rage at 0:44 (atomic drop) by 132 (exhibition).
MAIN EVENT: CS/ORDER: Matthew Grabowski bested Billy Club at 17:44 (Top Rope Master Blaster Powerslam) by 6.

Card 5 -- Held in Antwerp (Attendance: 34,322)

Gaius Xanatos outmuscled Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral at 27:41 (Rikishi Driver) by 2.
Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov bested Friday Night Joe Fantastic at 28:04 (The Soul Taker) by 3.
The Chameleon beat Juicebox Hero at 2:24 (giant swing) by 111.
Stunning Steve Larson overpowered "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 2:29 (Russian sickle) by 134.
DD: Death pinned "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 0:21 (grapevine) by 175.
Dirty Mike pinned Beautiful Blake Valentine at 17:51 (turnbuckle smash) by 14 (parking lot) (Guest referee: CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk) *** won the Central title.
Moses "The Amish Terror" Yoder decked El Diablo at 24:20 (Top Rope Reverse Powerbomb Alley-Drop) by 9.
Ethan Idol destroyed Eric Darkstrom at 0:38 (atomic drop) by 121 (exhibition).
MAIN EVENT: CS/ORDER: Matthew Grabowski beat NW: Mayhem at 40:11 (Top Rope Master Blaster Powerslam) by 5.

Card 6 -- Held in Bangkok (Attendance: 16,675)

CS/ORDER: Johnny Wrestlefest won over Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral at 17:48 (Wrestlefest Stretch) by 6.
Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov outmuscled Beautiful Blake Valentine at 28:02 (The Soul Taker) by 3.
The Chameleon beat "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 0:35 (giant swing) by 112.
Billy Club annihilated "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 0:41 (rolling scissors) by 139 (non-title).
CS/ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski over "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 10:12 (count out).
CS/ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski overpowered Dirty Mike at 15:03 (Mind Bending Experience) by 6.
Veritas over Moses "The Amish Terror" Yoder at 12:08 (count out).
Ethan Idol over Nook the Secret Weapon at 13:16 (disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone) (exhibition).
MAIN EVENT: CS/ORDER: Matthew Grabowski beat The Chameleon at 25:55 (Top Rope Master Blaster Powerslam) by 7.

Card 7 -- Held in Brooklyn (Attendance: 8,604)

ACE: Seth Adams-Lee annihilated Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral at 28:51 (Genetic Lock) by 2.
CS/ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski defeated Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov at 29:08 (Mind Bending Experience) by 3.
The Chameleon decked "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 2:06 (airplane spin) by 135.
Moses "The Amish Terror" Yoder won over "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 6:45 (Top Rope Reverse Powerbomb Alley-Drop) by 63.
Stunning Steve Larson over "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 10:21 (count out).
NW: Mayhem defeated Dirty Mike at 27:45 (V-Trigger) by 1 (ship yard).
Unleavened Bread defeated Moses "The Amish Terror" Yoder at 4:41 (flying drop kick) by 75.
Ethan Idol annihilated Derek Craven at 4:08 (atomic drop) by 120 (exhibition).
MAIN EVENT: CS/ORDER: Matthew Grabowski decked Triple Threat at 47:08 (Top Rope Master Blaster Powerslam) by 6.

Card 8 -- Held in Marseilles (Attendance: 43,697)

DD: Dangerous Danny Day won over Haphazard Chris Havoc at 28:14 (3D Cutter) by 1.
Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov tied Ralph Walden Emerson (double disqualification).
The Chameleon outmuscled Maniac Manny at 2:01 (giant swing) by 97.
NW: Mayhem bested "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 2:37 (Russian sickle) by 137.
Billy Club outmuscled "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 1:40 (grapevine) by 97 (non-title).
Big Bad Bob destroyed Dirty Mike at 27:49 (Big Bad Jackhammer) by 3 (back alley).
Calvin Daniel Frech pinned Moses "The Amish Terror" Yoder at 5:41 (choke slam) by 74.
Ethan Idol beat El Diablo Sanchez at 2:28 (atomic drop) by 126 (exhibition).
MAIN EVENT: BC: Bookworm outmuscled CS/ORDER: Matthew Grabowski at 56:44 (Crime and Punishment) by 1.

Card 9 -- Held in Fort Myers (Attendance: 39,582)

Dirty Mike beat Haphazard Chris Havoc at 29:13 (The Dirty "D") by 1.
Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov outmuscled NW: Mayhem at 29:42 (The Soul Taker) by 2.
The Chameleon over Cooper Jones at 10:53 (disqualification -- used belt to hit opponent).
NW: Chaos annihilated "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 1:18 (flying drop kick) by 136.
Moses "The Amish Terror" Yoder won over "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 3:24 (Asian spike) by 71.
Dirty Mike pinned The Wolfpack at 4:28 (turnbuckle smash) by 57.
Big Bad Bob outmuscled Fast Eddie Ketchup at 7:27 (Big Bad Jackhammer) by 36 (UW P.P.V.).
Ethan Idol pinned Tygar Singh at 2:44 (atomic drop) by 114 (exhibition).
MAIN EVENT: BC: Bookworm pinned CS/ORDER: Johnny Wrestlefest at 31:09 (Crime and Punishment) by 1.

Card 10 -- Held in Louisville (Attendance: 24,713)

Haphazard Chris Havoc won over Calvin Daniel Frech at 29:43 (Any Which Way But Loose Lock) by 5.
Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov bested Lucas Skywalker at 6:06 (The Soul Taker) by 30.
The Chameleon bested Will O'Wick at 1:00 (giant swing) by 111.
BC: Gary Galaxy pinned "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 3:18 (Russian sickle) by 88.
NW: Mayhem bested "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 6:42 (turnbuckle smash) by 96.
BC: Bookworm pinned Dirty Mike at 17:39 (Texas cloverleaf) by 9 (soup kitchen).
NW: Mayhem beat BC: Gary Galaxy at 27:56 (V-Trigger) by 4.
Charlie Andrews annihilated Big Ben at 4:31 (full nelson) by 124 (exhibition).
MAIN EVENT: BC: Bookworm destroyed CS/ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski at 54:39 (Crime and Punishment) by 1.

Card 11 -- Held in Bryn Mawr (Attendance: 25,432)

CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage bested The Christian Warrior at 27:21 (Mil Muertes) by 1.
Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov defeated Jack Brisco at 7:37 (pole ram) by 53.
The Chameleon destroyed Chase Victory at 0:58 (pole ram) by 132.
ACE: Seth Adams-Lee outmuscled "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 2:47 (choke slam) by 139.
NW: Chaos over "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 11:19 (count out).
ACE: Seth Adams-Lee destroyed Dirty Mike at 28:15 (Genetic Lock) by 2.
Big Bad Bob bested NW: Mayhem at 27:17 (Big Bad Jackhammer) by 2.
Charlie Andrews over Ace Stevens at 13:52 (disqualification -- razor in boot) (exhibition).
MAIN EVENT: BC: Bookworm won over The Christian Warrior at 39:24 (Crime and Punishment) by 5.

Card 12 -- Held in Malta (Attendance: 10,859)

CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage destroyed "Late Night" Logan Kane at 28:31 (Mil Muertes) by 3.
Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov destroyed BC: Gary Galaxy at 20:19 (The Soul Taker) by 6.
The Chameleon overpowered Manilla Mills at 0:26 (grapevine) by 130.
CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk over "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 12:36 (count out).
BC: Gary Galaxy beat "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 1:31 (Russian sickle) by 91.
Dirty Mike defeated Michael Madness at 4:13 (The Dirty "D") by 107.
The Mad Mama decked NW: Mayhem at 27:40 (Razor's Edge) by 1.
Charlie Andrews annihilated Jaeger van Dorn at 1:08 (full nelson) by 134 (exhibition).
MAIN EVENT: BC: Bookworm beat TNT: Jordan Drake at 21:52 (Crime and Punishment) by 6.

Card 13 -- Held in Crete (Attendance: 36,745)

CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage drew Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov (time limit).
Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov defeated Alabaster at 27:22 (The Soul Taker) by 4.
The Chameleon destroyed Lex Masters at 2:13 (giant swing) by 118.
The American Patriot over "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 11:06 (count out).
ACE: Seth Adams-Lee outmuscled "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 3:02 (flying drop kick) by 96.
Dirty Mike annihilated El Diablo at 5:43 (turnbuckle smash) by 61.
CS/ORDER: Johnny Wrestlefest beat NW: Mayhem at 29:31 (Wrestlefest Stretch) by 5 *** won the Eastern title.
Charlie Andrews decked Bodybag Jones at 0:54 (full nelson) by 134 (exhibition).
MAIN EVENT: BC: Bookworm beat BC: Gary Galaxy at 16:51 (Crime and Punishment) by 10.

Card 14 -- Held in Lexington (Attendance: 19,948)

CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage beat DD: Dangerous Danny Day at 29:18 (Mil Muertes) by 3.
Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov pinned Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy at 8:03 (The Soul Taker) by 41.
CS/ORDER: Matthew Grabowski won over The Chameleon at 24:36 (Top Rope Master Blaster Powerslam) by 7 (non-title).
Calvin Daniel Frech pinned "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 2:47 (Russian sickle) by 136.
CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk bested "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 6:23 (overhead toss) by 95.
The American Patriot annihilated Dirty Mike at 20:20 (MOAB) by 6 (shower fight).
NW: Mayhem drew TNT: Jordan Drake (double disqualification).
Charlie Andrews outmuscled Wildfire Johnny Rage at 2:23 (full nelson) by 140 (exhibition).
MAIN EVENT: BC: Bookworm beat CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage at 44:49 (Crime and Punishment) by 4.

Card 15 -- Held in Kincaid (Attendance: 40,188)

CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage pinned The Chameleon at 28:58 (Mil Muertes) by 4.
Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov beat The Mad Mama at 27:05 (The Soul Taker) by 1.
The Chameleon overpowered Parallax at 5:00 (giant swing) by 66.
Gaius Xanatos over Maniac Manny at 8:14 (disqualification -- razor in boot).
The American Patriot won over "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 4:26 (flying drop kick) by 96.
Dirty Mike bested "The G.O.A.T." Johnny Swayze at 4:54 (The Dirty "D") by 118.
BC: Bookworm decked NW: Mayhem at 17:36 (Crime and Punishment) by 6 (non-title).
Charlie Andrews overpowered Eric Darkstrom at 2:58 (full nelson) by 129 (exhibition).
MAIN EVENT: BC: Bookworm destroyed BC: Bruce Inferno at 40:33 (Crime and Punishment) by 6.

Card 16 -- Held in Shanghai (Attendance: 13,173)

CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage decked Beautiful Blake Valentine at 29:54 (Mil Muertes) by 3.
CS/ORDER: Johnny Wrestlefest annihilated Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov at 29:39 (Wrestlefest Stretch) by 3.
The Chameleon annihilated Dreadnought at 1:19 (grapevine) by 146.
DD: Death annihilated Maniac Manny at 6:40 (flying drop kick) by 99.
Calvin Daniel Frech bested "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 4:10 (choke slam) by 93.
Commander Fox bested Calvin Daniel Frech at 29:51 (Ten Gun Salute) by 3.
NW: Mayhem won over Triple Threat at 29:23 (V-Trigger) by 1.
Charlie Andrews over Nook the Secret Weapon at 14:50 (disqualification -- hit ref) (exhibition).

Card 17 -- Held in Barcelona (Attendance: 20,104)

CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage bested NW: Mayhem at 29:33 (Mil Muertes) by 2.
Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov won over TNT: Jordan Drake at 29:39 (The Soul Taker) by 2.
The Chameleon outmuscled "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 1:06 (grapevine) by 174.
CS/ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski bested Maniac Manny at 1:34 (flying drop kick) by 98.
Gaius Xanatos outmuscled "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 1:41 (overhead toss) by 102.
El Diablo destroyed Eddie Cruiser at 13:28 (Diablo Bomb) by 19.
ACE: Seth Adams-Lee annihilated NW: Mayhem at 29:40 (Genetic Lock) by 1.
Charlie Andrews destroyed Derek Craven at 2:25 (full nelson) by 128 (exhibition).

Card 18 -- Held in Riyad (Attendance: 48,379)

BC: Bookworm outmuscled CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage at 27:02 (Crime and Punishment) by 4.
Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov outmuscled Nick Lullaby at 10:56 (The Soul Taker) by 32.
The Chameleon annihilated "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 2:42 (grapevine) by 156.
Stunning Steve Larson decked Maniac Manny at 3:41 (flying drop kick) by 97.
DD: Death annihilated "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 1:55 (grapevine) by 157.
Calvin Daniel Frech destroyed Eddie Cruiser at 0:57 (slingshot suplex) by 145.
CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk decked NW: Mayhem at 27:35 (Dahrkness Falls) by 2.
Charlie Andrews decked El Diablo Sanchez at 0:22 (full nelson) by 134 (exhibition).

Card 19 -- Held in Little Rock (Attendance: 19,007)

CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage defeated Triple Threat at 27:20 (Mil Muertes) by 3.
BC: Bookworm outmuscled Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov at 28:18 (Crime and Punishment) by 4.
The Chameleon bested Klondike Bill at 1:47 (giant swing) by 89.
Billy Club over Maniac Manny at 9:09 (count out) (non-title).
CS/ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski outmuscled "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 1:41 (overhead toss) by 160.
DD: Death bested The Wrestler with No Name at 16:50 (Soul Stealer) by 9.
The American Patriot overpowered NW: Mayhem at 29:20 (MOAB) by 5.
Charlie Andrews destroyed Tygar Singh at 2:35 (full nelson) by 122 (exhibition).

Card 20 -- Held in Buffalo (Attendance: 21,840)

The American Patriot pinned CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage at 29:18 (MOAB) by 3.
Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov beat Triple Threat at 28:25 (The Soul Taker) by 3.
The Chameleon beat Denim Fritz at 3:32 (giant swing) by 108.
Moses "The Amish Terror" Yoder pinned Maniac Manny at 5:42 (Top Rope Reverse Powerbomb Alley-Drop) by 56.
Stunning Steve Larson defeated "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 2:51 (turnbuckle smash) by 155.
Friday Night Joe Fantastic beat The Wrestler with No Name at 28:46 (Friday Night Frog Splash) by 4.
Big Bad Bob defeated Lucas Skywalker at 4:10 (Big Bad Jackhammer) by 30 (UW P.P.V.).
Conner O'Reilly over Big Ben at 14:17 (count out) (exhibition).

Card 21 -- Held in Boulder (Attendance: 9,533)

CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage overpowered A.J. Hammer at 19:17 (Mil Muertes) by 12.
Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov overpowered El Diablo at 0:32 (abdominal stretch) by 107.
The Chameleon destroyed Santo Gold at 4:54 (giant swing) by 113.
NW: Chaos bested Maniac Manny at 3:31 (airplane spin) by 95.
Billy Club decked "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 0:58 (flying drop kick) by 159 (non-title).
Beautiful Blake Valentine bested The Wrestler with No Name at 28:18 (Alabama Jam) by 4.
Lucas Skywalker annihilated El Diablo at 4:23 (grapevine) by 54.
Conner O'Reilly beat Ace Stevens at 2:09 (flying drop kick) by 120 (exhibition).

Card 22 -- Held in Windsor (Attendance: 16,737)

BC: Bruce Inferno outmuscled The Pulaski Powerhouse at 7:52 (The Inferno Boot) by 50.
Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov destroyed Veritas at 23:47 (The Soul Taker) by 8.
The Chameleon bested "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 1:53 (giant swing) by 113.
BC: Gary Galaxy annihilated Maniac Manny at 3:17 (Russian sickle) by 96.
Moses "The Amish Terror" Yoder beat "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 7:19 (Top Rope Reverse Powerbomb Alley-Drop) by 49.
CS/ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski destroyed The Wrestler with No Name at 17:00 (Mind Bending Experience) by 10 *** won the TV title.
CS/ORDER: Johnny Wrestlefest defeated NW: Chaos at 29:11 (Wrestlefest Stretch) by 5.
Conner O'Reilly destroyed Jaeger van Dorn at 2:44 (flying drop kick) by 132 (exhibition).

Card 23 -- Held in Austin (Attendance: 48,792)

The Christian Warrior overpowered BC: Bruce Inferno at 27:11 (Baptism by Fire) by 1.
The American Patriot won over Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov at 28:18 (MOAB) by 3.
The Chameleon defeated Macho Camacho at 3:49 (giant swing) by 103.
BC: Bookworm pinned Maniac Manny at 1:53 (overhead toss) by 101.
NW: Chaos won over "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 2:38 (grapevine) by 157.
NW: Mayhem pinned The Wrestler with No Name at 27:01 (V-Trigger) by 5.
Big Bad Bob annihilated Jack Brisco at 4:54 (Big Bad Jackhammer) by 116 (UW P.P.V.).
Conner O'Reilly defeated Bodybag Jones at 1:24 (flying drop kick) by 132 (exhibition).

Card 24 -- Held in Green Bay (Attendance: 49,146)

Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov pinned BC: Bruce Inferno at 27:50 (The Soul Taker) by 2.
Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov bested Unleavened Bread at 16:46 (The Soul Taker) by 6.
The Chameleon annihilated Brother Midnight at 0:19 (Widowmaker) by 194.
ACE: Seth Adams-Lee over Maniac Manny at 8:24 (count out).
BC: Gary Galaxy pinned "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 1:04 (overhead toss) by 156.
BC: Gary Galaxy outmuscled The Wrestler with No Name at 27:01 (Space Jam) by 1.
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy over Jack Brisco at 14:00 (disqualification -- loaded elbow pad).
Conner O'Reilly pinned Wildfire Johnny Rage at 2:11 (flying drop kick) by 138 (exhibition).

Card 25 -- Held in Atlanta (Attendance: 50,392)

BC: Bruce Inferno destroyed DD: Dangerous Danny Day at 27:30 (The Inferno Boot) by 1.
DD: Dangerous Danny Day decked Syrus Valley at 27:00 (3D Cutter) by 4.
The Chameleon annihilated Billy Galaxy at 5:55 (giant swing) by 94.
CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk over Maniac Manny at 15:33 (disqualification -- razor in boot).
ACE: Seth Adams-Lee beat "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 1:03 (Russian sickle) by 155.
TNT: Jordan Drake defeated The Wrestler with No Name at 29:49 (iDDT) by 5.
BC: Bookworm beat Jack Brisco at 5:42 (giant swing) by 52.
Conner O'Reilly overpowered Eric Darkstrom at 0:43 (flying drop kick) by 127 (exhibition).

Card 26 -- Held in Vienna (Attendance: 24,177)

BC: Bruce Inferno pinned The Chameleon at 29:17 (The Inferno Boot) by 2.
CS/ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski destroyed Syrus Valley at 21:18 (Mind Bending Experience) by 10.
Dirty Mike defeated The Chameleon at 28:01 (The Dirty "D") by 1 (Turkish bath house).
The American Patriot over Maniac Manny at 9:55 (disqualification -- used powder).
El Diablo annihilated "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 10:50 (Diablo Bomb) by 40.
BC: Bookworm won over The Wrestler with No Name at 14:51 (Crime and Punishment) by 11 (non-title).
CS/ORDER: Johnny Wrestlefest destroyed BC: Gary Galaxy at 18:03 (Wrestlefest Stretch) by 9.
Conner O'Reilly pinned Nook the Secret Weapon at 1:27 (flying drop kick) by 133 (exhibition).

Card 27 -- Held in Memphis (Attendance: 13,917)

BC: Bruce Inferno pinned The Executioner at 2:16 (flying drop kick) by 94.
Syrus Valley beat Moses "The Amish Terror" Yoder at 2:30 (airplane spin) by 67.
The Chameleon annihilated The Wrestler with No Name at 29:46 (Widowmaker) by 3.
Calvin Daniel Frech beat Maniac Manny at 2:49 (choke slam) by 98.
CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk outmuscled "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 1:44 (turnbuckle smash) by 156.
Triple Threat won over The Wrestler with No Name at 29:49 (The 187) by 4.
Triple Threat annihilated BC: Gary Galaxy at 28:11 (The 187) by 3.
Conner O'Reilly won over Derek Craven at 1:27 (flying drop kick) by 126 (exhibition).

Card 28 -- Held in Tehran (Attendance: 9,087)

BC: Bruce Inferno annihilated Hell Dawgs: Chainsaw at 3:44 (giant swing) by 102.
DD: Dangerous Danny Day over The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 8:27 (disqualification -- used rope to choke).
Gaius Xanatos overpowered The Chameleon at 27:59 (Rikishi Driver) by 3 (parking lot).
The American Patriot over Cooper Jones at 8:10 (disqualification -- nail file).
The American Patriot pinned "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 1:37 (atomic drop) by 162.
ACE: Seth Adams-Lee outmuscled The Wrestler with No Name at 22:22 (Genetic Lock) by 6 (non-title).
BC: Gary Galaxy annihilated Calvin Daniel Frech at 28:39 (Space Jam) by 3.
Conner O'Reilly over El Diablo Sanchez at 8:40 (count out) (exhibition).

Card 29 -- Held in Midland (Attendance: 26,731)

BC: Bruce Inferno decked Chase Victory at 1:56 (turnbuckle smash) by 139.
DD: Dangerous Danny Day defeated The Chameleon at 29:37 (3D Cutter) by 1.
DD: Death pinned The Chameleon at 17:21 (Soul Stealer) by 6.
Gaius Xanatos outmuscled Will O'Wick at 2:06 (overhead toss) by 119.
Calvin Daniel Frech destroyed "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 6:16 (choke slam) by 95.
CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk won over The Wrestler with No Name at 22:36 (Dahrkness Falls) by 7.
CS/ORDER: Johnny Wrestlefest overpowered Alabaster at 24:04 (Wrestlefest Stretch) by 7.
Conner O'Reilly decked Tygar Singh at 3:50 (flying drop kick) by 120 (exhibition).

Card 30 -- Held in Rangoon (Attendance: 37,388)

BC: Bruce Inferno pinned The Wrestler with No Name at 29:12 (The Inferno Boot) by 5.
DD: Dangerous Danny Day destroyed EL Tigre at 1:54 (rolling scissors) by 106.
The Author of Agony LePage Turner destroyed The Chameleon at 24:00 (501 Ways to Win!) by 6 *** won the Mountain title.
DD: Death bested Will O'Wick at 1:34 (flying drop kick) by 113.
Gaius Xanatos decked Klondike Bill at 3:16 (overhead toss) by 97.
The Wrestler with No Name destroyed Calvin Daniel Frech at 27:15 (Mountain Moon Drop) by 2 (non-title).
Alabaster outmuscled Calvin Daniel Frech at 28:25 (Rock Smasher) by 5.
Ace Moroso over Big Ben at 14:19 (count out) (exhibition).

Card 31 -- Held in Staten Island (Attendance: 15,076)

BC: Bruce Inferno annihilated Friday Night Joe Fantastic at 27:45 (The Inferno Boot) by 1.
DD: Dangerous Danny Day outmuscled Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 4:57 (rolling scissors) by 86.
Friday Night Joe Fantastic bested The Chameleon at 28:34 (Friday Night Frog Splash) by 1.
CS/ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski won over Will O'Wick at 3:48 (flying drop kick) by 112.
DD: Death defeated Klondike Bill at 3:46 (flying drop kick) by 91.
Gaius Xanatos over LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf at 14:10 (count out) (first blood).
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy pinned James Xavier at 8:36 (Hammer Slammer) by 48.
Ace Moroso destroyed Ace Stevens at 5:55 (Asian spike) by 88 (exhibition).

Card 32 -- Held in Fort Wayne (Attendance: 28,210)

BC: Bruce Inferno destroyed Beautiful Blake Valentine at 27:13 (The Inferno Boot) by 1.
The Mountain Dew Maniac beat DD: Dangerous Danny Day at 27:48 (Smashed with can of Dew) by 1.
Beautiful Blake Valentine outmuscled The Chameleon at 28:02 (Alabama Jam) by 1.
Stunning Steve Larson decked Will O'Wick at 3:31 (flying drop kick) by 111.
CS/ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski over Klondike Bill at 10:24 (disqualification -- used powder).
Gaius Xanatos bested Beautiful Blake Valentine at 27:51 (Rikishi Driver) by 2 (hardcore).
BC: Bookworm beat The Goal Keeper at 4:57 (overhead toss) by 119.
Ace Moroso destroyed Jaeger van Dorn at 3:31 (Asian spike) by 100 (exhibition).

Card 33 -- Held in Panama City (Attendance: 29,417)

CS/ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski outmuscled BC: Bruce Inferno at 27:11 (Mind Bending Experience) by 5.
DD: Dangerous Danny Day annihilated Juicebox Hero at 4:27 (rolling scissors) by 112.
CS/ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski annihilated The Chameleon at 20:39 (Mind Bending Experience) by 7 (non-title).
Billy Club bested Will O'Wick at 2:21 (grapevine) by 116 (non-title).
Stunning Steve Larson over Klondike Bill at 12:21 (disqualification -- nail file).
Gaius Xanatos destroyed Billy Club at 29:48 (Rikishi Driver) by 2 (non-title).
Big Bad Bob pinned Johnny B Gruesome at 3:12 (Big Bad Jackhammer) by 110 (UW P.P.V.).
Ace Moroso beat Bodybag Jones at 3:11 (Asian spike) by 100 (exhibition).

Card 34 -- Held in Cleveland (Attendance: 30,008)

CS/ORDER: Johnny Wrestlefest decked BC: Bruce Inferno at 28:00 (Wrestlefest Stretch) by 5.
DD: Dangerous Danny Day pinned "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 2:23 (rolling scissors) by 113.
Stunning Steve Larson destroyed The Chameleon at 29:10 (Gun Stun) by 1.
Moses "The Amish Terror" Yoder overpowered Will O'Wick at 1:54 (Top Rope Reverse Powerbomb Alley-Drop) by 78.
Billy Club overpowered Klondike Bill at 1:41 (grapevine) by 94 (non-title).
Gaius Xanatos destroyed Moses "The Amish Terror" Yoder at 4:31 (overhead toss) by 81.
CS/ORDER: Johnny Wrestlefest destroyed Big Bad Bob at 28:42 (Wrestlefest Stretch) by 3.
Ace Moroso won over Wildfire Johnny Rage at 3:41 (Asian spike) by 106 (exhibition).

Card 35 -- Held in Spokane (Attendance: 6,241)

BC: Bruce Inferno won over Mr. Shadow at 6:30 (flying drop kick) by 95.
DD: Dangerous Danny Day pinned "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 1:22 (grapevine) by 138.
The Chameleon defeated Moses "The Amish Terror" Yoder at 5:02 (giant swing) by 73.
NW: Mayhem bested Will O'Wick at 4:42 (turnbuckle smash) by 115.
Moses "The Amish Terror" Yoder bested Klondike Bill at 4:14 (overhead toss) by 52.
Gaius Xanatos outmuscled NW: Mayhem at 28:37 (Rikishi Driver) by 1 (street fight).
Big Bad Bob annihilated ACE: Seth Adams-Lee at 27:05 (Big Bad Jackhammer) by 1.
Ace Moroso overpowered Eric Darkstrom at 3:28 (Asian spike) by 95 (exhibition).

Card 36 -- Held in Columbia (Attendance: 41,967)

BC: Bruce Inferno annihilated Calvin Daniel Frech at 22:50 (The Inferno Boot) by 7.
DD: Dangerous Danny Day won over Maniac Manny at 5:36 (rolling scissors) by 98.
NW: Mayhem pinned The Chameleon at 28:34 (V-Trigger) by 2.
NW: Chaos won over Will O'Wick at 4:47 (airplane spin) by 109.
NW: Chaos over Klondike Bill at 15:42 (disqualification -- used rope to choke).
Gaius Xanatos destroyed Alabaster at 27:15 (Rikishi Driver) by 3 (cage).
Big Bad Bob bested El Diablo at 3:42 (belly to belly) by 115.
Ace Moroso annihilated Nook the Secret Weapon at 3:55 (Asian spike) by 101 (exhibition).

Card 37 -- Held in Barbours Cut (Attendance: 34,439)

Calvin Daniel Frech beat The Pulaski Powerhouse at 5:10 (French Fry) by 43.
DD: Dangerous Danny Day over Will O'Wick at 11:22 (count out).
The Chameleon annihilated Charlie Conductor at 6:15 (choke slam) by 62.
BC: Gary Galaxy overpowered Will O'Wick at 3:38 (Russian sickle) by 110.
BC: Gary Galaxy over Klondike Bill at 12:02 (count out).
Gaius Xanatos won over NORSE: Garrick Haargard at 5:41 (Rikishi Driver) by 35.
The Mad Mama decked Yoshika Suzuki at 4:38 (full nelson) by 80.
Ace Moroso beat Derek Craven at 5:28 (Asian spike) by 94 (exhibition).

Card 38 -- Held in Bronx (Attendance: 46,205)

The Christian Warrior beat "Late Night" Logan Kane at 27:37 (Baptism by Fire) by 2.
DD: Dangerous Danny Day beat Manilla Mills at 1:57 (atomic drop) by 129.
The Mad Mama overpowered The Chameleon at 27:52 (Razor's Edge) by 3.
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy overpowered Will O'Wick at 2:59 (full nelson) by 85.
ACE: Seth Adams-Lee defeated Klondike Bill at 2:05 (flying drop kick) by 93.
Gaius Xanatos over Johnny B Gruesome at 13:41 (count out).
Elijah Rock won over Big Ben at 2:43 (Rock Bottom) by 171 (exhibition).
Ace Moroso over El Diablo Sanchez at 11:42 (count out) (exhibition).

Card 39 -- Held in Oakland (Attendance: 37,165)

Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov beat The Christian Warrior at 28:50 (The Soul Taker) by 1.
DD: Dangerous Danny Day overpowered Lex Masters at 1:14 (rolling scissors) by 119.
CS/ORDER: Johnny Wrestlefest overpowered The Chameleon at 18:27 (Wrestlefest Stretch) by 7 (non-title).
ACE: Seth Adams-Lee defeated Will O'Wick at 1:54 (flying drop kick) by 115.
CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk annihilated Klondike Bill at 4:30 (overhead toss) by 92.
BC: Bookworm defeated Gaius Xanatos at 27:23 (Crime and Punishment) by 5 (ladder).
Elijah Rock overpowered Ace Stevens at 0:29 (Rock Bottom) by 161 (exhibition).
Ace Moroso bested Tygar Singh at 5:04 (Asian spike) by 88 (exhibition).

Card 40 -- Held in Jacksonville (Attendance: 12,366)

The Christian Warrior won over DD: Dangerous Danny Day at 28:26 (Baptism by Fire) by 2.
CS/ORDER: Matthew Grabowski pinned DD: Dangerous Danny Day at 24:43 (Top Rope Master Blaster Powerslam) by 6.
BC: Bookworm bested The Chameleon at 16:21 (Crime and Punishment) by 8 (non-title).
CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk destroyed Will O'Wick at 3:31 (overhead toss) by 114.
The American Patriot outmuscled Klondike Bill at 4:54 (flying drop kick) by 93.
Gaius Xanatos drew ACE: Seth Adams-Lee (double disqualification).
Elijah Rock pinned Jaeger van Dorn at 0:54 (Rock Bottom) by 170 (exhibition).
The American Patriot defeated "The G.O.A.T." Johnny Swayze at 3:41 (MOAB) by 124.

Card 41 -- Held in Stow (Attendance: 22,710)

The Christian Warrior beat The Executioner at 1:33 (turnbuckle smash) by 146.
DD: Dangerous Danny Day destroyed Parallax at 4:59 (rolling scissors) by 67.
Triple Threat won over The Chameleon at 29:33 (The 187) by 1.
The American Patriot defeated Will O'Wick at 1:21 (flying drop kick) by 115.
Calvin Daniel Frech over Klondike Bill at 8:13 (count out).
Gaius Xanatos won over Flying Space Tiger at 6:07 (overhead toss) by 94.
Elijah Rock overpowered Bodybag Jones at 1:15 (Rock Bottom) by 165 (exhibition).
Calvin Daniel Frech beat A.J. Hammer at 27:29 (French Fry) by 3.

Card 42 -- Held in Juneau (Attendance: 16,805)

The Christian Warrior over Scottish McGregor at 14:14 (disqualification -- hidden spike).
DD: Dangerous Danny Day over Dreadnought at 8:57 (count out).
ACE: Seth Adams-Lee decked The Chameleon at 29:04 (Genetic Lock) by 3.
Calvin Daniel Frech outmuscled Will O'Wick at 2:08 (choke slam) by 112.
Gaius Xanatos bested Denim Fritz at 2:18 (overhead toss) by 116.
Gaius Xanatos decked Calvin Daniel Frech at 18:14 (Rikishi Driver) by 8.
Elijah Rock over Wildfire Johnny Rage at 14:28 (count out) (exhibition).
Red Devil defeated Big Ben at 1:48 (Boston crab) by 153 (exhibition).

Card 43 -- Held in Dover (Attendance: 39,200)

The Christian Warrior decked Les Canadiens: Anton at 3:22 (choke slam) by 82.
DD: Dangerous Danny Day destroyed "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 2:21 (rolling scissors) by 93.
CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk pinned The Chameleon at 29:42 (Dahrkness Falls) by 4.
Gaius Xanatos annihilated Chase Victory at 5:39 (overhead toss) by 91.
DD: Death bested Denim Fritz at 2:11 (flying drop kick) by 110.
Big Bad Bob bested Sonic at 5:54 (giant swing) by 78 (UW P.P.V.).
Elijah Rock defeated Eric Darkstrom at 1:58 (Rock Bottom) by 167 (exhibition).
Red Devil pinned Ace Stevens at 1:55 (Boston crab) by 147 (exhibition).

Card 44 -- Held in Belfast (Attendance: 49,112)

The Christian Warrior beat Les Canadiens: Guy at 0:35 (choke slam) by 112.
DD: Dangerous Danny Day pinned "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 0:25 (atomic drop) by 155.
The American Patriot outmuscled The Executioner at 5:14 (flying drop kick) by 94.
The American Patriot defeated Chase Victory at 2:34 (turnbuckle smash) by 141.
CS/ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski pinned Denim Fritz at 2:52 (flying drop kick) by 109.
DD: Death over Harlem Hightower at 12:35 (disqualification -- used rope to choke).
Elijah Rock won over Nook the Secret Weapon at 1:53 (Rock Bottom) by 165 (exhibition).
Red Devil annihilated Jaeger van Dorn at 0:50 (Boston crab) by 157 (exhibition).

Card 45 -- Held in Brussels (Attendance: 29,988)

The Christian Warrior over Cooper Jones at 7:46 (count out).
DD: Dangerous Danny Day bested Klondike Bill at 3:55 (rolling scissors) by 90.
Gaius Xanatos beat Bahama Breeze at 6:40 (overhead toss) by 81.
Gaius Xanatos destroyed Manilla Mills at 6:12 (overhead toss) by 65.
Stunning Steve Larson decked Denim Fritz at 0:49 (flying drop kick) by 108.
DD: Death pinned Friday Night Joe Fantastic at 27:30 (Soul Stealer) by 5.
Elijah Rock over Derek Craven at 8:00 (disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone) (exhibition).
Red Devil annihilated Bodybag Jones at 2:03 (backbreaker) by 143 (exhibition).

Card 46 -- Held in New Dehli (Attendance: 13,718)

The Christian Warrior destroyed Chase Victory at 2:42 (choke slam) by 88.
DD: Dangerous Danny Day overpowered Denim Fritz at 4:04 (rolling scissors) by 109.
Dirty Mike outmuscled EL Tigre at 1:05 (turnbuckle smash) by 116.
DD: Death decked Manilla Mills at 2:51 (grapevine) by 131.
Billy Club outmuscled Denim Fritz at 4:42 (grapevine) by 113 (non-title).
DD: Death outmuscled Beautiful Blake Valentine at 27:31 (Soul Stealer) by 5.
Elijah Rock pinned El Diablo Sanchez at 2:22 (Rock Bottom) by 178 (exhibition).
Red Devil annihilated Wildfire Johnny Rage at 6:03 (slingshot) by 84 (exhibition).

Card 47 -- Held in Miami (Attendance: 39,945)

CS/ORDER: Matthew Grabowski annihilated The Christian Warrior at 29:28 (Top Rope Master Blaster Powerslam) by 4 (non-title).
DD: Dangerous Danny Day won over Santo Gold at 3:57 (rolling scissors) by 114.
Gaius Xanatos over EL Tigre at 11:53 (count out).
CS/ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski over Manilla Mills at 14:35 (disqualification -- used powder).
Moses "The Amish Terror" Yoder destroyed Denim Fritz at 4:53 (overhead toss) by 56.
CS/ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski bested DD: Death at 27:41 (Mind Bending Experience) by 1.
Elijah Rock defeated Tygar Singh at 0:22 (Rock Bottom) by 172 (exhibition).
Red Devil decked Eric Darkstrom at 0:26 (Boston crab) by 151 (exhibition).

Card 48 -- Held in Cairo (Attendance: 34,837)

The Christian Warrior bested Billy Galaxy at 2:32 (choke slam) by 99.
DD: Dangerous Danny Day beat "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 4:16 (rolling scissors) by 114.
DD: Death destroyed EL Tigre at 2:31 (flying drop kick) by 107.
Stunning Steve Larson over Manilla Mills at 10:35 (disqualification -- hidden spike).
NW: Mayhem decked Denim Fritz at 3:20 (turnbuckle smash) by 112.
DD: Death pinned Billy Club at 27:38 (Soul Stealer) by 5 (non-title).
M4X beat Big Ben at 3:08 (4X Suplex) by 122 (exhibition).
Red Devil decked Nook the Secret Weapon at 1:50 (Boston crab) by 152 (exhibition).

Card 49 -- Held in London (Attendance: 21,629)

The Christian Warrior beat Dirty Mike at 29:43 (Baptism by Fire) by 2 (plasma clinic).
DD: Dangerous Danny Day defeated Macho Camacho at 1:15 (rolling scissors) by 104.
CS/ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski destroyed EL Tigre at 2:51 (flying drop kick) by 106.
Billy Club destroyed Manilla Mills at 1:54 (flying drop kick) by 133 (non-title).
NW: Chaos outmuscled Denim Fritz at 3:19 (airplane spin) by 106.
DD: Death won over NW: Mayhem at 28:21 (Soul Stealer) by 4.
M4X bested Ace Stevens at 3:12 (4X Suplex) by 112 (exhibition).
Red Devil annihilated Derek Craven at 2:23 (backbreaker) by 131 (exhibition).

Card 50 -- Held in Detroit (Attendance: 43,513)

The Christian Warrior destroyed The Wrestler with No Name at 22:52 (Baptism by Fire) by 6.
DD: Dangerous Danny Day annihilated Brother Midnight at 6:18 (rolling scissors) by 90.
Stunning Steve Larson won over EL Tigre at 3:49 (flying drop kick) by 105.
Moses "The Amish Terror" Yoder over Manilla Mills at 15:38 (count out).
BC: Gary Galaxy destroyed Denim Fritz at 0:56 (Russian sickle) by 107.
DD: Death pinned BC: Gary Galaxy at 19:55 (abdominal stretch) by 9.
M4X destroyed Jaeger van Dorn at 7:38 (knee drop) by 73 (exhibition).
Red Devil outmuscled El Diablo Sanchez at 1:40 (Boston crab) by 163 (exhibition).

Card 51 -- Held in Singapore (Attendance: 34,666)

The Christian Warrior tied Gaius Xanatos (time limit) (hair vs hair).
DD: Dangerous Danny Day overpowered Mr. President Donald J. Trump at 29:48 (3D Cutter) by 1.
Billy Club outmuscled EL Tigre at 4:19 (grapevine) by 110 (non-title).
NW: Chaos over Manilla Mills at 9:48 (disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone).
ACE: Seth Adams-Lee beat Denim Fritz at 1:40 (flying drop kick) by 112.
DD: Death decked Big Bad Bob at 28:23 (Soul Stealer) by 2.
M4X over Bodybag Jones at 14:09 (disqualification -- hidden spike) (exhibition).
Red Devil decked Tygar Singh at 2:02 (Boston crab) by 155 (exhibition).

Card 52 -- Held in Aruba (Attendance: 10,830)

DD: Death overpowered The Christian Warrior at 28:09 (Soul Stealer) by 3 *** won the Western title.
The Dumpling King - Daniel Tran beat DD: Dangerous Danny Day at 27:38 (The Kung Pao Fist) by 2.
Moses "The Amish Terror" Yoder defeated EL Tigre at 7:02 (Top Rope Reverse Powerbomb Alley-Drop) by 45.
BC: Gary Galaxy over Manilla Mills at 11:40 (count out).
CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk outmuscled Denim Fritz at 3:03 (overhead toss) by 111.
CS/ORDER: Johnny Wrestlefest annihilated DD: Death at 29:56 (Wrestlefest Stretch) by 1.
M4X won over Wildfire Johnny Rage at 4:04 (4X Suplex) by 121 (exhibition).
CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage and CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk over Hell Dawgs: Chainsaw and The Wrestler with No Name at 13:19 (disqualification -- used belt to hit opponent).

Card 53 -- Held in Dacca (Attendance: 22,876)

The Author of Agony LePage Turner pinned The Christian Warrior at 27:16 (501 Ways to Win!) by 3 (non-title).
DD: Dangerous Danny Day tied Dirty Mike (time limit).
NW: Chaos overpowered EL Tigre at 1:12 (airplane spin) by 103.
ACE: Seth Adams-Lee beat Manilla Mills at 2:11 (Russian sickle) by 129.
The American Patriot destroyed Denim Fritz at 0:45 (flying drop kick) by 112.
DD: Death destroyed NORSE: Ingvar "The Viking" Erikson at 22:12 (Soul Stealer) by 8.
M4X beat Eric Darkstrom at 3:18 (4X Suplex) by 118 (exhibition).
CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage and CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk* won over Beautiful Blake Valentine and Stunning Steve Larson* at 28:16 (Concentrated Carnage) by 3 *** won the Tag-team titles.

Card 54 -- Held in Lima (Attendance: 10,171)

The Christian Warrior overpowered Friday Night Joe Fantastic at 29:58 (Baptism by Fire) by 2.
DD: Dangerous Danny Day outmuscled Commander Fox at 29:15 (3D Cutter) by 3.
BC: Gary Galaxy overpowered EL Tigre at 2:10 (Russian sickle) by 104.
CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk won over Manilla Mills at 1:15 (turnbuckle smash) by 130.
Calvin Daniel Frech won over Denim Fritz at 4:21 (choke slam) by 109.
BC: Bookworm defeated DD: Death at 28:01 (Crime and Punishment) by 2.
M4X annihilated Nook the Secret Weapon at 0:38 (4X Suplex) by 116 (exhibition).
BC: Bruce Inferno and BC: Gary Galaxy drew CS/ORDER: Matthew Grabowski and CS/ORDER: Johnny Wrestlefest (no contest).

Card 55 -- Held in Hong Kong (Attendance: 22,601)

The Christian Warrior beat Beautiful Blake Valentine at 29:58 (Baptism by Fire) by 2.
DD: Dangerous Danny Day decked The Wrestler with No Name at 29:37 (3D Cutter) by 4 (non-title).
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy annihilated EL Tigre at 2:54 (turnbuckle smash) by 128.
The American Patriot overpowered Manilla Mills at 0:20 (atomic drop) by 136.
Gaius Xanatos defeated Santo Gold at 4:02 (overhead toss) by 121.
DD: Death pinned Triple Threat at 27:58 (Soul Stealer) by 5.
M4X won over Derek Craven at 2:20 (4X Suplex) by 105 (exhibition).
BC: Bruce Inferno* and BC: Gary Galaxy annihilated The Wrestler with No Name and Alabaster* at 28:14 (Boot Jam Extreme) by 4.

Card 56 -- Held in Utica (Attendance: 33,782)

CS/ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski beat The Christian Warrior at 29:17 (Mind Bending Experience) by 4 (non-title).
Gaius Xanatos won over DD: Dangerous Danny Day at 27:12 (Rikishi Driver) by 2.
ACE: Seth Adams-Lee won over EL Tigre at 4:11 (flying drop kick) by 109.
Calvin Daniel Frech over Manilla Mills at 15:18 (count out).
DD: Death overpowered Santo Gold at 4:49 (flying drop kick) by 115.
DD: Death destroyed ACE: Seth Adams-Lee at 28:44 (Soul Stealer) by 3.
M4X outmuscled El Diablo Sanchez at 2:51 (4X Suplex) by 129 (exhibition).
Beautiful Blake Valentine* and Stunning Steve Larson outmuscled BC: Bruce Inferno* and BC: Gary Galaxy at 28:50 (Alabama Jam) by 1.

Card 57 -- Held in Smyrna (Attendance: 19,086)

The Christian Warrior pinned Moses "The Amish Terror" Yoder at 4:16 (choke slam) by 78.
DD: Death decked DD: Dangerous Danny Day at 27:24 (Soul Stealer) by 5.
El Diablo over EL Tigre at 9:18 (count out).
Gaius Xanatos beat Lex Masters at 1:13 (overhead toss) by 126.
CS/ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski outmuscled Santo Gold at 2:19 (flying drop kick) by 114.
BC: Bookworm over P.J. Warcloud at 15:36 (disqualification -- nail file).
M4X decked Tygar Singh at 1:16 (4X Suplex) by 123 (exhibition).
The Christian Warrior and The Chameleon drew The Wrestler with No Name and Alabaster (double count out).

Card 58 -- Held in La Paz (Attendance: 5,491)

The Christian Warrior outmuscled NW: Mayhem at 28:20 (Baptism by Fire) by 1.
The Author of Agony LePage Turner annihilated DD: Dangerous Danny Day at 28:35 (501 Ways to Win!) by 5.
CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk over EL Tigre at 8:29 (count out).
DD: Death beat Lex Masters at 3:17 (flying drop kick) by 120.
Stunning Steve Larson defeated Santo Gold at 3:41 (flying drop kick) by 113.
P.J. Warcloud annihilated El Diablo at 27:23 (piledriver) by 4.
Calvin Daniel Frech bested M4X at 2:58 (French Fry) by 143.
The Christian Warrior and The American Patriot* destroyed The Wrestler with No Name and Alabaster* at 27:51 (Baptism by Fire) by 5.

Card 59 -- Held in Chickasaw County (Attendance: 16,786)

The Christian Warrior defeated NW: Chaos at 29:28 (Baptism by Fire) by 1.
DD: Dangerous Danny Day outmuscled LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf at 5:06 (rolling scissors) by 95.
The American Patriot over EL Tigre at 7:13 (count out).
CS/ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski over Lex Masters at 14:23 (disqualification -- manager in ring).
Billy Club overpowered Santo Gold at 4:46 (grapevine) by 118 (non-title).
The Author of Agony LePage Turner pinned Friday Night Joe Fantastic at 28:18 (501 Ways to Win!) by 5.
The American Patriot defeated Charlie Conductor at 0:49 (MOAB) by 117.
The Christian Warrior and The American Patriot tied Beautiful Blake Valentine and Stunning Steve Larson (time limit).

Card 60 -- Held in Mexico City (Attendance: 29,403)

The Christian Warrior outmuscled Charlie Conductor at 6:53 (giant swing) by 65.
DD: Dangerous Danny Day drew Friday Night Joe Fantastic (time limit).
Calvin Daniel Frech overpowered EL Tigre at 1:25 (choke slam) by 106.
Stunning Steve Larson over Lex Masters at 8:43 (disqualification -- used belt to hit opponent).
Moses "The Amish Terror" Yoder defeated Santo Gold at 2:30 (overhead toss) by 82.
The Author of Agony LePage Turner won over Beautiful Blake Valentine at 28:45 (501 Ways to Win!) by 5.
The Mad Mama over Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy at 15:25 (disqualification -- used brass knuckles).
Dirty Mike and Gaius Xanatos over Syrus Valley at 11:56 (count out) (handicap).

Card 61 -- Held in Kalamazoo (Attendance: 35,381)

The Christian Warrior tied The Mad Mama (double count out).
DD: Dangerous Danny Day tied Beautiful Blake Valentine (double disqualification).
El Diablo over "The Russian Bear" Boris Daminov at 8:09 (disqualification -- nail file).
Billy Club decked Lex Masters at 0:35 (grapevine) by 123 (non-title).
NW: Mayhem beat Santo Gold at 2:56 (turnbuckle smash) by 117.
The Author of Agony LePage Turner defeated Billy Club at 27:18 (501 Ways to Win!) by 5 (non-title, TLC).
ACE: Seth Adams-Lee defeated Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy at 6:13 (Genetic Lock) by 40.
Beautiful Blake Valentine and Stunning Steve Larson* destroyed DD: Dangerous Danny Day* and DD: Death at 28:29 (Alabama Jam) by 1.

Card 62 -- Held in Milwaukee (Attendance: 41,234)

CS/ORDER: Johnny Wrestlefest outmuscled The Christian Warrior at 28:04 (Wrestlefest Stretch) by 4 (non-title).
CS/ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski beat DD: Dangerous Danny Day at 19:02 (Mind Bending Experience) by 6.
Dirty Mike decked Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 6:45 (turnbuckle smash) by 96.
Moses "The Amish Terror" Yoder over Lex Masters at 12:45 (count out).
NW: Chaos decked Santo Gold at 4:21 (airplane spin) by 111.
The Author of Agony LePage Turner annihilated Moses "The Amish Terror" Yoder at 6:19 (Russian sickle) by 80.
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy pinned El Diablo at 2:33 (Russian sickle) by 59.
The Chameleon and The American Patriot drew Beautiful Blake Valentine and Stunning Steve Larson (no contest).

Card 63 -- Held in Oklahoma City (Attendance: 5,095)

The Christian Warrior beat TNT: Jordan Drake at 29:27 (Baptism by Fire) by 1.
DD: Dangerous Danny Day tied Stunning Steve Larson (time limit).
Gaius Xanatos bested Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 5:13 (overhead toss) by 93.
NW: Chaos over Lex Masters at 11:29 (disqualification -- nail file).
BC: Gary Galaxy defeated Santo Gold at 4:10 (Russian sickle) by 112.
The Author of Agony LePage Turner destroyed NW: Mayhem at 28:35 (501 Ways to Win!) by 4.
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy defeated Flying Space Tiger at 3:10 (turnbuckle smash) by 95.
The Chameleon* and A.J. Hammer beat Bobby Roads and The Author of Agony LePage Turner* at 28:14 (Widowmaker) by 2 (tourney).

Card 64 -- Held in Sydney (Attendance: 40,993)

BC: Bookworm beat The Christian Warrior at 29:59 (Crime and Punishment) by 5 (non-title).
Lars Snakeman destroyed DD: Dangerous Danny Day at 29:09 (Prince Memorial Uptown Snake-bite) by 3.
DD: Death beat Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 0:34 (grapevine) by 151.
BC: Gary Galaxy over Lex Masters at 13:55 (count out).
ACE: Seth Adams-Lee beat Santo Gold at 3:35 (flying drop kick) by 117.
BC: Bookworm annihilated The Author of Agony LePage Turner at 28:52 (Crime and Punishment) by 2.
CS/ORDER: Johnny Wrestlefest decked The Mad Mama at 28:39 (Wrestlefest Stretch) by 4.
CS/ORDER: Matthew Grabowski and CS/ORDER: Johnny Wrestlefest* destroyed The Wrestler with No Name and Alabaster* at 28:18 (Gorilla Press Into Go To Sleep) by 4.

Card 65 -- Held in Naples (Attendance: 17,541)

The Christian Warrior overpowered Triple Threat at 28:56 (Baptism by Fire) by 2.
DD: Dangerous Danny Day tied Billy Club (time limit) (non-title).
CS/ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski annihilated Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 5:47 (flying drop kick) by 86.
ACE: Seth Adams-Lee defeated Lex Masters at 3:56 (flying drop kick) by 122.
CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk overpowered Santo Gold at 3:24 (overhead toss) by 116.
The Author of Agony LePage Turner won over Triple Threat at 27:47 (501 Ways to Win!) by 5 (non-title, TLC).
Knight Hatcher decked Big Ben at 1:35 (Russian sickle) by 127 (exhibition).
Beautiful Blake Valentine* and Stunning Steve Larson bested CS/ORDER: Matthew Grabowski* and CS/ORDER: Johnny Wrestlefest at 28:19 (Alabama Jam) by 1.

Card 66 -- Held in Gander (Attendance: 32,775)

The Christian Warrior drew ACE: Seth Adams-Lee (no contest).
Ralph Walden Emerson destroyed DD: Dangerous Danny Day at 28:56 (Civil Disobedience) by 3.
Stunning Steve Larson beat Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 0:27 (turnbuckle smash) by 149.
CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk annihilated Lex Masters at 1:30 (overhead toss) by 121.
The American Patriot annihilated Santo Gold at 0:32 (flying drop kick) by 117.
Calvin Daniel Frech annihilated LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf at 4:52 (choke slam) by 95.
Knight Hatcher overpowered Ace Stevens at 0:51 (Russian sickle) by 125 (exhibition).
Dirty Mike and Gaius Xanatos drew The Wrestler with No Name and Alabaster (double count out) (lumberjack).

Card 67 -- Held in Edmonton (Attendance: 34,488)

CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk bested The Christian Warrior at 29:06 (Dahrkness Falls) by 1.
DD: Dangerous Danny Day over Moses "The Amish Terror" Yoder at 15:55 (count out).
Billy Club destroyed Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 5:45 (grapevine) by 90 (non-title).
The American Patriot annihilated Lex Masters at 2:27 (flying drop kick) by 122.
Calvin Daniel Frech bested Santo Gold at 2:17 (choke slam) by 114.
The Mad Mama over Harlem Hightower at 13:48 (disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone).
Knight Hatcher pinned Jaeger van Dorn at 2:19 (Russian sickle) by 137 (exhibition).
Dirty Mike and Gaius Xanatos* overpowered Billy Club* at 17:27 (The Hep. C.) by 12 (handicap).

Card 68 -- Held in Toronto (Attendance: 34,108)

Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov won over "Late Night" Logan Kane at 29:23 (The Soul Taker) by 3.
NW: Mayhem won over DD: Dangerous Danny Day at 27:58 (V-Trigger) by 1.
Moses "The Amish Terror" Yoder decked Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 4:45 (Top Rope Reverse Powerbomb Alley-Drop) by 54.
Calvin Daniel Frech over Lex Masters at 15:30 (count out).
Dirty Mike outmuscled "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 4:37 (turnbuckle smash) by 124.
Ronnie outmuscled El Diablo at 10:06 (Ronnie Bomb) by 42.
Knight Hatcher beat Bodybag Jones at 0:31 (Russian sickle) by 137 (exhibition).
NW: Chaos* and The Mad Mama bested Dirty Mike* and Gaius Xanatos at 29:50 (Double V-Trigger) by 4 (ladder).

Card 69 -- Held in Alberta (Attendance: 17,878)

"Late Night" Logan Kane tied DD: Dangerous Danny Day (time limit).
NW: Chaos bested DD: Dangerous Danny Day at 28:50 (V-Trigger) by 1.
NW: Chaos outmuscled Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 5:29 (airplane spin) by 83.
Gaius Xanatos overpowered CS/ORDER: Matthew Grabowski at 17:02 (turnbuckle smash) by 8 *** won the Dixie title.
Gaius Xanatos pinned "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 2:56 (overhead toss) by 121.
CS/ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski won over Friday Night Joe Fantastic at 16:41 (Mind Bending Experience) by 6 (non-title).
Knight Hatcher destroyed Wildfire Johnny Rage at 2:10 (Russian sickle) by 143 (exhibition).
The Wrestler with No Name and Alabaster* defeated Friday Night Joe Fantastic* and Triple Threat at 29:54 (Double Mountain Moon Drop) by 1.

Card 70 -- Held in Fort Knox (Attendance: 41,724)

"Late Night" Logan Kane destroyed The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 1:00 (pole ram) by 114.
DD: Dangerous Danny Day decked BC: Gary Galaxy at 28:09 (3D Cutter) by 3.
BC: Gary Galaxy won over Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 0:58 (overhead toss) by 150.
CS/ORDER: Matthew Grabowski beat DD: Death at 27:40 (Top Rope Master Blaster Powerslam) by 1.
DD: Death decked "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 2:32 (flying drop kick) by 115.
NW: Mayhem decked Friday Night Joe Fantastic at 29:16 (V-Trigger) by 1.
Knight Hatcher destroyed Eric Darkstrom at 1:34 (Russian sickle) by 132 (exhibition).
Beautiful Blake Valentine and Stunning Steve Larson* beat The Wrestler with No Name* and Alabaster at 29:56 (Alabama Jam) by 5.

Card 71 -- Held in Osaka (Attendance: 21,474)

"Late Night" Logan Kane bested The Chameleon at 29:09 (The Punchline) by 1.
DD: Dangerous Danny Day bested Alabaster at 28:39 (3D Cutter) by 1.
ACE: Seth Adams-Lee overpowered Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 0:51 (Russian sickle) by 149.
CS/ORDER: Matthew Grabowski annihilated The Author of Agony LePage Turner at 27:48 (Top Rope Master Blaster Powerslam) by 1.
CS/ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski destroyed "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 3:01 (flying drop kick) by 114.
Friday Night Joe Fantastic annihilated BC: Gary Galaxy at 28:23 (Friday Night Frog Splash) by 3.
Knight Hatcher overpowered Nook the Secret Weapon at 1:31 (Russian sickle) by 138 (exhibition).
Billy Club and Triple Threat* decked The Wrestler with No Name and Alabaster* at 28:51 (Double Beat Down) by 4.

Card 72 -- Held in New York City (Attendance: 33,505)

"Late Night" Logan Kane beat EL Tigre at 1:43 (pole ram) by 111.
DD: Dangerous Danny Day pinned NORSE: Garrick Haargard at 10:48 (3D Cutter) by 33.
CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk bested Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 1:39 (overhead toss) by 88.
CS/ORDER: Matthew Grabowski defeated Friday Night Joe Fantastic at 23:13 (Top Rope Master Blaster Powerslam) by 6 *** won the Atlantic title.
Stunning Steve Larson pinned "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 4:50 (flying drop kick) by 113.
TNT: Jordan Drake pinned Friday Night Joe Fantastic at 29:24 (iDDT) by 1.
Knight Hatcher over Derek Craven at 12:13 (count out) (exhibition).
NW: Mayhem and NW: Chaos* overpowered The Wrestler with No Name* and Alabaster at 24:04 (Double V-Trigger) by 6 *** won the TV Tag-team titles.

Card 73 -- Held in Tirane (Attendance: 10,383)

"Late Night" Logan Kane decked Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 2:37 (pole ram) by 91.
DD: Dangerous Danny Day annihilated James Xavier at 6:29 (3D Cutter) by 86.
The American Patriot pinned Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 4:48 (flying drop kick) by 89.
CS/ORDER: Matthew Grabowski beat Beautiful Blake Valentine at 21:41 (Top Rope Master Blaster Powerslam) by 6 (non-title).
Billy Club defeated "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 0:39 (grapevine) by 118 (non-title).
BC: Bookworm outmuscled Friday Night Joe Fantastic at 21:59 (Crime and Punishment) by 7 (non-title).
Knight Hatcher pinned El Diablo Sanchez at 1:18 (Russian sickle) by 137 (exhibition).
Beautiful Blake Valentine and Stunning Steve Larson* annihilated The Author of Agony LePage Turner and The Patient Stalker* at 29:33 (Alabama Jam) by 1.

Card 74 -- Held in Boston (Attendance: 38,595)

"Late Night" Logan Kane bested Juicebox Hero at 3:17 (pole ram) by 117.
Big Bad Bob outmuscled DD: Dangerous Danny Day at 27:42 (Big Bad Jackhammer) by 3.
Calvin Daniel Frech decked Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 5:34 (choke slam) by 86.
CS/ORDER: Matthew Grabowski outmuscled Stunning Steve Larson at 19:46 (Top Rope Master Blaster Powerslam) by 6.
Moses "The Amish Terror" Yoder decked "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 2:57 (overhead toss) by 82.
Friday Night Joe Fantastic drew Triple Threat (time limit).
Knight Hatcher bested Tygar Singh at 2:00 (Russian sickle) by 125 (exhibition).
Beautiful Blake Valentine and Stunning Steve Larson* won over Friday Night Joe Fantastic and Triple Threat* at 18:26 (Alabama Jam) by 6.

Card 75 -- Held in Providence (Attendance: 16,272)

"Late Night" Logan Kane destroyed "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 4:04 (pole ram) by 118.
DD: Dangerous Danny Day decked Reaper at 28:29 (3D Cutter) by 3.
The American Patriot destroyed Scottish McGregor at 4:02 (flying drop kick) by 91.
CS/ORDER: Matthew Grabowski won over Ralph Walden Emerson at 27:50 (Top Rope Master Blaster Powerslam) by 3.
NW: Mayhem pinned "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 1:48 (turnbuckle smash) by 117.
ACE: Seth Adams-Lee bested Friday Night Joe Fantastic at 29:00 (Genetic Lock) by 2.
Blade Runner Sloth defeated Big Ben at 1:05 (flying drop kick) by 128 (exhibition).
Beautiful Blake Valentine and Stunning Steve Larson* bested The Wrestler with No Name and Alabaster* at 28:37 (Alabama Jam) by 5 (Tag-team title).

Card 76 -- Held in Mission (Attendance: 7,891)

"Late Night" Logan Kane annihilated "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 0:37 (giant swing) by 143.
DD: Dangerous Danny Day overpowered Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy at 7:58 (3D Cutter) by 38.
The American Patriot outmuscled Les Canadiens: Anton at 5:47 (flying drop kick) by 81.
CS/ORDER: Matthew Grabowski outmuscled Moses "The Amish Terror" Yoder at 4:13 (airplane spin) by 74.
NW: Chaos decked "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 1:49 (airplane spin) by 111.
CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk annihilated Friday Night Joe Fantastic at 27:48 (Dahrkness Falls) by 3.
Blade Runner Sloth over Ace Stevens at 7:41 (count out) (exhibition).
Beautiful Blake Valentine and Stunning Steve Larson* pinned Billy Club* and Triple Threat at 27:50 (Alabama Jam) by 1.

Card 77 -- Held in Trenton (Attendance: 37,177)

"Late Night" Logan Kane over Maniac Manny at 15:36 (count out).
The Mad Mama destroyed DD: Dangerous Danny Day at 27:58 (Razor's Edge) by 2.
Moses "The Amish Terror" Yoder beat Les Canadiens: Guy at 5:53 (overhead toss) by 57.
CS/ORDER: Matthew Grabowski pinned NW: Chaos at 28:02 (Top Rope Master Blaster Powerslam) by 5.
BC: Gary Galaxy outmuscled "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 3:14 (Russian sickle) by 112.
The American Patriot bested Friday Night Joe Fantastic at 22:32 (MOAB) by 6.
Blade Runner Sloth bested Jaeger van Dorn at 1:47 (flying drop kick) by 138 (exhibition).
NW: Mayhem and NW: Chaos* overpowered Beautiful Blake Valentine and Stunning Steve Larson* at 28:10 (Double V-Trigger) by 1.

Card 78 -- Held in Quebec (Attendance: 35,407)

"Late Night" Logan Kane destroyed Will O'Wick at 4:14 (pole ram) by 117.
CS/ORDER: Johnny Wrestlefest beat DD: Dangerous Danny Day at 22:23 (Wrestlefest Stretch) by 6.
The American Patriot won over Les Canadiens: Guy at 1:19 (flying drop kick) by 111.
CS/ORDER: Matthew Grabowski annihilated BC: Gary Galaxy at 16:40 (Top Rope Master Blaster Powerslam) by 9.
ACE: Seth Adams-Lee bested "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 2:03 (flying drop kick) by 117.
BC: Bookworm outmuscled Beautiful Blake Valentine at 18:43 (Crime and Punishment) by 7.
Blade Runner Sloth outmuscled Bodybag Jones at 0:25 (flying drop kick) by 138 (exhibition).
BC: Bruce Inferno*, BC: Gary Galaxy, and BC: Bookworm bested Johnny Derail, The Chameleon, and Triple Threat* at 28:23 (Boot Jam Extreme) by 5.

Card 79 -- Held in Hanoi (Attendance: 20,015)

"Late Night" Logan Kane defeated Manilla Mills at 2:28 (Russian sickle) by 133.
TNT: Jordan Drake outmuscled DD: Dangerous Danny Day at 27:30 (iDDT) by 1.
Gaius Xanatos beat The Mountain Dew Maniac at 15:09 (turnbuckle smash) by 13.
CS/ORDER: Matthew Grabowski pinned TNT: Jordan Drake at 28:39 (Top Rope Master Blaster Powerslam) by 5.
CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk outmuscled "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 2:21 (overhead toss) by 116.
Beautiful Blake Valentine tied Triple Threat (time limit).
Blade Runner Sloth annihilated Wildfire Johnny Rage at 0:59 (flying drop kick) by 144 (exhibition).
BC: Bruce Inferno*, BC: Gary Galaxy, and BC: Bookworm annihilated The Christian Warrior, The Chameleon, and The American Patriot* at 28:40 (Boot Jam Extreme) by 3.

Card 80 -- Held in Liverpool (Attendance: 36,348)

"Late Night" Logan Kane won over Lex Masters at 2:32 (pole ram) by 124.
DD: Dangerous Danny Day defeated NORSE: Ingvar "The Viking" Erikson at 29:17 (3D Cutter) by 3.
The Mountain Dew Maniac decked Moses "The Amish Terror" Yoder at 3:13 (airplane spin) by 72.
BC: Bookworm bested CS/ORDER: Matthew Grabowski at 27:57 (Crime and Punishment) by 1.
The American Patriot pinned "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 1:37 (flying drop kick) by 117.
ACE: Seth Adams-Lee pinned Beautiful Blake Valentine at 28:47 (Genetic Lock) by 2.
Blade Runner Sloth bested Eric Darkstrom at 2:16 (flying drop kick) by 133 (exhibition).
BC: Bruce Inferno, BC: Gary Galaxy*, and BC: Bookworm defeated "Late Night" Logan Kane, NW: Mayhem*, and NW: Chaos at 29:22 (Boot Jam Extreme) by 3.

Card 81 -- Held in Mobile (Attendance: 35,659)

CS/ORDER: Matthew Grabowski pinned "Late Night" Logan Kane at 16:37 (Top Rope Master Blaster Powerslam) by 6.
BC: Bookworm overpowered DD: Dangerous Danny Day at 17:31 (Crime and Punishment) by 7.
CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk bested The Mountain Dew Maniac at 28:58 (Dahrkness Falls) by 2.
CS/ORDER: Matthew Grabowski outmuscled Triple Threat at 17:15 (Top Rope Master Blaster Powerslam) by 6 (non-title).
Calvin Daniel Frech won over "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 4:36 (choke slam) by 114.
The American Patriot overpowered Beautiful Blake Valentine at 23:59 (MOAB) by 6.
Blade Runner Sloth over Nook the Secret Weapon at 13:52 (count out) (exhibition).
BC: Bruce Inferno, BC: Gary Galaxy*, and BC: Bookworm beat The Chameleon, CS/ORDER: Matthew Grabowski*, and CS/ORDER: Johnny Wrestlefest at 28:37 (Boot Jam Extreme) by 4.

Card 82 -- Held in Bucharest (Attendance: 36,976)

"Late Night" Logan Kane outmuscled Parallax at 4:24 (pole ram) by 72.
DD: Dangerous Danny Day tied Triple Threat (no contest).
Moses "The Amish Terror" Yoder over Nigel Constable at 15:17 (disqualification -- hidden spike).
CS/ORDER: Matthew Grabowski annihilated ACE: Seth Adams-Lee at 29:16 (Top Rope Master Blaster Powerslam) by 4.
Gaius Xanatos overpowered Macho Camacho at 2:55 (overhead toss) by 111.
CS/ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski won over Stunning Steve Larson at 19:17 (Mind Bending Experience) by 6.
Blade Runner Sloth won over Derek Craven at 1:51 (flying drop kick) by 132 (exhibition).
BC: Bruce Inferno, BC: Gary Galaxy, and BC: Bookworm tied CS/ORDER: Matthew Grabowski, Billy Club, and Triple Threat (time limit).

Card 83 -- Held in Zagreb (Attendance: 6,681)

"Late Night" Logan Kane outmuscled Dreadnought at 2:54 (pole ram) by 84.
ACE: Seth Adams-Lee overpowered DD: Dangerous Danny Day at 28:22 (Genetic Lock) by 2.
El Diablo destroyed Nigel Constable at 10:21 (Diablo Bomb) by 49.
CS/ORDER: Matthew Grabowski tied The American Patriot (time limit).
DD: Death outmuscled Macho Camacho at 4:42 (flying drop kick) by 105.
CS/ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski bested Moses "The Amish Terror" Yoder at 7:23 (flying drop kick) by 74.
Blade Runner Sloth pinned El Diablo Sanchez at 2:10 (flying drop kick) by 138 (exhibition).
BC: Bruce Inferno, BC: Gary Galaxy, and BC: Bookworm drew Dirty Mike, Gaius Xanatos, and The Patient Stalker (time limit).

Card 84 -- Held in Gadsden (Attendance: 44,871)

"Late Night" Logan Kane won over "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 3:18 (pole ram) by 98.
DD: Dangerous Danny Day won over El Diablo at 1:55 (abdominal stretch) by 105.
Dirty Mike pinned Juicebox Hero at 3:16 (turnbuckle smash) by 122 (shelter brawl).
Gaius Xanatos annihilated Parallax at 5:59 (overhead toss) by 74.
CS/ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski won over Macho Camacho at 4:31 (flying drop kick) by 104.
CS/ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski won over NW: Chaos at 29:12 (Mind Bending Experience) by 5.
Blade Runner Sloth over Tygar Singh at 10:56 (disqualification -- used steel chair) (exhibition).
BC: Bruce Inferno, BC: Gary Galaxy, and BC: Bookworm tied Friday Night Joe Fantastic, Beautiful Blake Valentine, and Stunning Steve Larson (double disqualification).

Card 85 -- Held in Istanbul (Attendance: 46,738)

"Late Night" Logan Kane pinned "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 2:43 (Russian sickle) by 159.
DD: Dangerous Danny Day won over Veritas at 28:09 (3D Cutter) by 5.
Gaius Xanatos outmuscled Juicebox Hero at 4:03 (overhead toss) by 119.
DD: Death decked Parallax at 7:49 (flying drop kick) by 68.
Stunning Steve Larson destroyed Macho Camacho at 4:11 (flying drop kick) by 103.
CS/ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski beat Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy at 6:04 (Mind Bending Experience) by 44.
CS/ORDER: Johnny Wrestlefest won over ACE: Seth Adams-Lee at 28:11 (Wrestlefest Stretch) by 4.
Friday Night Joe Fantastic, Beautiful Blake Valentine, and Stunning Steve Larson* annihilated The Christian Warrior*, The Chameleon, and The American Patriot at 27:53 (Friday Night Frog Splash) by 3.

Card 86 -- Held in Bagdad (Attendance: 9,823)

"Late Night" Logan Kane bested Klondike Bill at 4:07 (pole ram) by 95.
DD: Dangerous Danny Day outmuscled The Patient Stalker at 29:43 (3D Cutter) by 3.
DD: Death beat Juicebox Hero at 1:17 (flying drop kick) by 113.
CS/ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski bested Parallax at 6:06 (flying drop kick) by 67.
Billy Club decked Macho Camacho at 1:26 (grapevine) by 108 (non-title).
CS/ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski decked ACE: Seth Adams-Lee at 28:50 (Mind Bending Experience) by 4.
CS/ORDER: Johnny Wrestlefest tied The American Patriot (double disqualification).
Friday Night Joe Fantastic, Beautiful Blake Valentine*, and Stunning Steve Larson outmuscled "Late Night" Logan Kane, NW: Mayhem, and NW: Chaos* at 27:50 (Friday Night Frog Splash) by 3.

Card 87 -- Held in Belgrade (Attendance: 21,539)

"Late Night" Logan Kane destroyed Denim Fritz at 2:16 (pole ram) by 114.
DD: Dangerous Danny Day bested Flying Space Tiger at 3:53 (rolling scissors) by 87.
CS/ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski decked Juicebox Hero at 2:18 (flying drop kick) by 112.
Stunning Steve Larson destroyed Parallax at 2:42 (flying drop kick) by 66.
Moses "The Amish Terror" Yoder bested Macho Camacho at 5:44 (Top Rope Reverse Powerbomb Alley-Drop) by 86.
CS/ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski tied The American Patriot (double disqualification).
BC: Bookworm beat TNT: Jordan Drake at 22:52 (Crime and Punishment) by 6.
Dirty Mike, Gaius Xanatos*, and The Patient Stalker won over Syrus Valley*, Les Canadiens: Guy, and DD: Death at 21:14 (The Hairy Palm) by 7.

Card 88 -- Held in Pittsburgh (Attendance: 42,930)

"Late Night" Logan Kane won over Santo Gold at 3:32 (pole ram) by 119.
CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk beat DD: Dangerous Danny Day at 29:35 (Dahrkness Falls) by 3.
Stunning Steve Larson defeated Juicebox Hero at 1:07 (flying drop kick) by 111.
Billy Club decked Parallax at 6:37 (grapevine) by 71 (non-title).
NW: Chaos annihilated Macho Camacho at 4:12 (airplane spin) by 101.
Stunning Steve Larson bested Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy at 4:36 (Gun Stun) by 38.
TNT: Jordan Drake pinned El Diablo at 3:55 (pole ram) by 56.
Friday Night Joe Fantastic, Beautiful Blake Valentine, and Stunning Steve Larson* decked Syrus Valley, Billy Club, and Triple Threat* at 29:59 (Friday Night Frog Splash) by 2.

Card 89 -- Held in Minneapolis (Attendance: 5,690)

"Late Night" Logan Kane won over "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 1:24 (pole ram) by 119.
The American Patriot won over DD: Dangerous Danny Day at 21:50 (MOAB) by 6.
Billy Club pinned Juicebox Hero at 2:38 (grapevine) by 116 (non-title).
Moses "The Amish Terror" Yoder annihilated Parallax at 9:03 (Top Rope Reverse Powerbomb Alley-Drop) by 18.
BC: Gary Galaxy bested Macho Camacho at 4:44 (Russian sickle) by 102.
CS/ORDER: Johnny Wrestlefest pinned Stunning Steve Larson at 20:17 (Wrestlefest Stretch) by 6.
TNT: Jordan Drake decked Calvin Daniel Frech at 20:39 (iDDT) by 7.
Friday Night Joe Fantastic, Beautiful Blake Valentine, and Stunning Steve Larson* annihilated The Chameleon, CS/ORDER: Matthew Grabowski*, and CS/ORDER: Johnny Wrestlefest at 29:11 (Friday Night Frog Splash) by 4.

Card 90 -- Held in Jakarta (Attendance: 27,430)

"Late Night" Logan Kane outmuscled Macho Camacho at 0:50 (pole ram) by 109.
DD: Dangerous Danny Day defeated Unleavened Bread at 28:32 (3D Cutter) by 3.
Moses "The Amish Terror" Yoder over Juicebox Hero at 7:14 (count out).
NW: Chaos decked Parallax at 3:17 (airplane spin) by 64.
ACE: Seth Adams-Lee won over Macho Camacho at 1:35 (flying drop kick) by 107.
Stunning Steve Larson outmuscled El Diablo at 2:35 (Gun Stun) by 136.
NORSE: Ingvar "The Viking" Erikson pinned Calvin Daniel Frech at 28:43 (The Funeral Pyre) by 3.
Dirty Mike, Gaius Xanatos, and The Patient Stalker* beat Scottish McGregor, Commander Fox, and A.J. Hammer* at 22:22 (The Hairy Palm) by 8.

Card 91 -- Held in Calais (Attendance: 14,702)

"Late Night" Logan Kane beat Brother Midnight at 5:31 (pole ram) by 95.
DD: Dangerous Danny Day bested A.J. Hammer at 20:04 (3D Cutter) by 9.
NW: Mayhem outmuscled Juicebox Hero at 3:47 (turnbuckle smash) by 115.
BC: Gary Galaxy decked Parallax at 4:12 (Russian sickle) by 65.
CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk beat Macho Camacho at 1:31 (overhead toss) by 106.
Stunning Steve Larson decked Calvin Daniel Frech at 16:46 (Gun Stun) by 6.
Nick Lullaby defeated El Diablo at 3:51 (belly to belly) by 86.
CS/ORDER: Matthew Grabowski, Billy Club, and Triple Threat drew Friday Night Joe Fantastic, Beautiful Blake Valentine, and Stunning Steve Larson (double count out).

Card 92 -- Held in Syracuse (Attendance: 27,983)

"Late Night" Logan Kane bested The Wrestler with No Name at 28:06 (The Punchline) by 4.
DD: Dangerous Danny Day decked Billy Joe Jim Bob at 27:40 (3D Cutter) by 4.
NW: Chaos beat Juicebox Hero at 0:47 (airplane spin) by 109.
ACE: Seth Adams-Lee decked Parallax at 4:44 (flying drop kick) by 70.
The American Patriot decked Macho Camacho at 4:35 (flying drop kick) by 107.
"The Idol" Austin Atlas destroyed Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy at 8:20 (Image of Success) by 36.
Calvin Daniel Frech over Nick Lullaby at 15:02 (count out).
Friday Night Joe Fantastic, Beautiful Blake Valentine, and Stunning Steve Larson drew BC: Bruce Inferno, BC: Gary Galaxy, and BC: Bookworm (time limit) (Six-man title).

Card 93 -- Held in Harrisburg (Attendance: 39,228)

Gaius Xanatos annihilated "Late Night" Logan Kane at 29:46 (Rikishi Driver) by 2.
The Chameleon over The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 11:24 (count out).
BC: Gary Galaxy destroyed Juicebox Hero at 0:48 (Russian sickle) by 110.
El Diablo outmuscled Parallax at 19:01 (Diablo Bomb) by 9.
Calvin Daniel Frech defeated Macho Camacho at 4:41 (choke slam) by 104.
Lars Snakeman destroyed Moses "The Amish Terror" Yoder at 6:24 (flying drop kick) by 76.
BC: Bookworm beat Triple Threat at 22:54 (Crime and Punishment) by 7 (non-title).

Card 94 -- Held in Lansing (Attendance: 17,722)

"Late Night" Logan Kane drew Friday Night Joe Fantastic (no contest).
Gaius Xanatos destroyed The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 1:14 (overhead toss) by 116.
ACE: Seth Adams-Lee overpowered Juicebox Hero at 0:58 (flying drop kick) by 115.
CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk bested Parallax at 4:36 (overhead toss) by 69.
Gaius Xanatos over Brother Midnight at 10:35 (count out).
Lars Snakeman overpowered Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy at 5:43 (Prince Memorial Uptown Snake-bite) by 41.
BC: Bookworm pinned ACE: Seth Adams-Lee at 29:02 (Crime and Punishment) by 5.

Card 95 -- Held in El Paso (Attendance: 5,332)

"Late Night" Logan Kane tied Beautiful Blake Valentine (time limit).
DD: Death over The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 13:16 (count out).
CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk overpowered Juicebox Hero at 4:59 (overhead toss) by 114.
The American Patriot bested Parallax at 6:22 (flying drop kick) by 70.
DD: Death defeated Brother Midnight at 4:37 (flying drop kick) by 91.
Billy Club destroyed Moses "The Amish Terror" Yoder at 4:27 (grapevine) by 78 (non-title).
BC: Bookworm beat CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk at 28:03 (Crime and Punishment) by 4.

Card 96 -- Held in Beijing (Attendance: 39,100)

CS/ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski pinned "Late Night" Logan Kane at 15:53 (Mind Bending Experience) by 6.
CS/ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski won over The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 3:39 (flying drop kick) by 109.
The American Patriot overpowered Juicebox Hero at 1:11 (flying drop kick) by 115.
Calvin Daniel Frech destroyed Parallax at 4:11 (choke slam) by 67.
CS/ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski overpowered Brother Midnight at 6:38 (flying drop kick) by 90.
Billy Club beat Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy at 4:36 (Sidewalk Slam) by 38 (non-title).
BC: Bookworm beat The American Patriot at 28:28 (Crime and Punishment) by 1.

Card 97 -- Held in Donegal (Attendance: 6,140)

Lars Snakeman bested "Late Night" Logan Kane at 28:16 (Prince Memorial Uptown Snake-bite) by 3.
Stunning Steve Larson won over The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 2:57 (flying drop kick) by 108.
Calvin Daniel Frech won over Juicebox Hero at 0:40 (choke slam) by 112.
Gaius Xanatos decked Dreadnought at 4:52 (overhead toss) by 86.
Stunning Steve Larson bested Brother Midnight at 5:23 (flying drop kick) by 89.
ACE: Seth Adams-Lee defeated Billy Club at 28:09 (Genetic Lock) by 2 (non-title).
ACE: Seth Adams-Lee beat Triple Threat at 28:36 (Genetic Lock) by 2.

Card 98 -- Held in Helena (Attendance: 24,442)

"Late Night" Logan Kane tied Billy Club (no contest) (non-title, night stick on a pole).
Billy Club outmuscled The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 4:24 (grapevine) by 113 (non-title).
Gaius Xanatos pinned "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 1:54 (overhead toss) by 120.
DD: Death beat Dreadnought at 1:46 (grapevine) by 147.
Billy Club bested Brother Midnight at 3:26 (grapevine) by 94 (non-title).
Billy Club destroyed El Diablo at 2:10 (Sidewalk Slam) by 136 (non-title).
Triple Threat decked Flying Space Tiger at 5:44 (giant swing) by 82.

Card 99 -- Held in Madrid (Attendance: 7,573)

"Late Night" Logan Kane destroyed Moses "The Amish Terror" Yoder at 5:04 (pole ram) by 79.
Moses "The Amish Terror" Yoder over The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 9:30 (count out).
DD: Death decked "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 4:56 (flying drop kick) by 114.
CS/ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski outmuscled Dreadnought at 5:09 (flying drop kick) by 79.
Moses "The Amish Terror" Yoder over Brother Midnight at 7:36 (disqualification -- hit ref).
The American Patriot decked Billy Club at 24:27 (MOAB) by 6 (non-title).
CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk decked Triple Threat at 28:53 (Dahrkness Falls) by 3.

Card 100 -- Held in Burton (Attendance: 38,317)

NW: Mayhem defeated "Late Night" Logan Kane at 28:39 (V-Trigger) by 1.
NW: Chaos annihilated The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 3:54 (airplane spin) by 106.
CS/ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski destroyed "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 3:51 (flying drop kick) by 113.
Stunning Steve Larson annihilated Dreadnought at 1:54 (turnbuckle smash) by 145.
NW: Chaos defeated Brother Midnight at 1:15 (V-Trigger) by 196.
"The CFO" Maximillan Power won over Big Ben at 1:16 (spine buster) by 138 (exhibition).
The American Patriot destroyed Triple Threat at 17:35 (MOAB) by 6 *** won the Northern title.

Card 101 -- Held in Calgary (Attendance: 14,868)

Big Bad Bob outmuscled "Late Night" Logan Kane at 29:02 (Big Bad Jackhammer) by 3.
BC: Gary Galaxy outmuscled The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 2:36 (Russian sickle) by 107.
Stunning Steve Larson overpowered "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 1:34 (flying drop kick) by 112.
Billy Club outmuscled Dreadnought at 5:33 (grapevine) by 83 (non-title).
BC: Gary Galaxy defeated Brother Midnight at 0:28 (Space Jam) by 192.
"The CFO" Maximillan Power pinned Ace Stevens at 3:47 (eagle split) by 60 (exhibition).
CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk annihilated ACE: Seth Adams-Lee at 28:10 (Dahrkness Falls) by 1.

Card 102 -- Held in Munich (Attendance: 14,596)

CS/ORDER: Johnny Wrestlefest defeated "Late Night" Logan Kane at 15:23 (Wrestlefest Stretch) by 6.
ACE: Seth Adams-Lee pinned The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 4:25 (flying drop kick) by 112.
Billy Club bested "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 3:04 (grapevine) by 117 (non-title).
Moses "The Amish Terror" Yoder bested Dreadnought at 4:39 (Asian spike) by 43.
ACE: Seth Adams-Lee bested Brother Midnight at 3:43 (flying drop kick) by 93.
"The CFO" Maximillan Power outmuscled Jaeger van Dorn at 3:05 (flying clothesline) by 68 (exhibition).
The American Patriot outmuscled ACE: Seth Adams-Lee at 27:48 (MOAB) by 4.

Card 103 -- Held in Mentor-on-the-Lake (Attendance: 7,648)

BC: Bookworm won over "Late Night" Logan Kane at 24:15 (Crime and Punishment) by 7.
CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk overpowered The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 3:32 (overhead toss) by 111.
Moses "The Amish Terror" Yoder pinned "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 3:07 (full nelson) by 50.
NW: Chaos beat Dreadnought at 6:40 (airplane spin) by 76.
CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk over Brother Midnight at 9:41 (count out).
"The CFO" Maximillan Power overpowered Bodybag Jones at 6:41 (flying clothesline) by 68 (exhibition).
Michael Madness outmuscled El Diablo at 9:10 (piledriver) by 29.

Card 104 -- Held in Lyons (Attendance: 22,259)

"Late Night" Logan Kane tied Triple Threat (double count out).
The American Patriot outmuscled The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 1:48 (flying drop kick) by 112.
NW: Chaos outmuscled "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 2:36 (airplane spin) by 110.
BC: Gary Galaxy won over Dreadnought at 1:59 (overhead toss) by 146.
The American Patriot over Brother Midnight at 14:08 (count out).
"The CFO" Maximillan Power outmuscled Wildfire Johnny Rage at 6:50 (flying clothesline) by 74 (exhibition).
"The G.O.A.T." Johnny Swayze decked El Diablo at 11:14 (Bison Rib Breaker) by 18.

Card 105 -- Held in Lynn (Attendance: 24,458)

"Late Night" Logan Kane destroyed El Diablo at 1:45 (The Punchline) by 136.
Calvin Daniel Frech annihilated The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 3:51 (choke slam) by 109.
BC: Gary Galaxy bested "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 2:58 (Russian sickle) by 111.
ACE: Seth Adams-Lee overpowered Dreadnought at 1:40 (Russian sickle) by 145.
Calvin Daniel Frech beat Brother Midnight at 3:50 (choke slam) by 90.
"The CFO" Maximillan Power destroyed Eric Darkstrom at 5:02 (flying clothesline) by 63 (exhibition).
Unleavened Bread destroyed El Diablo at 2:11 (avalanche) by 101.

Card 106 -- Held in Kilkenny (Attendance: 46,497)

Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov beat Syrus Valley at 24:21 (The Soul Taker) by 7.
BC: Bookworm overpowered The Mayans: Juan Lothario at 2:52 (overhead toss) by 105.
ACE: Seth Adams-Lee won over "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 1:47 (flying drop kick) by 116.
CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk won over Dreadnought at 3:30 (overhead toss) by 81.
The American Patriot bested Billy Galaxy at 6:11 (flying drop kick) by 98.
"The CFO" Maximillan Power decked Nook the Secret Weapon at 7:37 (eagle split) by 71 (exhibition).
CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk bested Unleavened Bread at 16:14 (Dahrkness Falls) by 6.

Card 107 -- Held in Warsaw (Attendance: 23,734)

Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov beat DD: Dangerous Danny Day at 29:10 (The Soul Taker) by 3.
The Chameleon annihilated The Executioner at 1:44 (grapevine) by 142.
CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk annihilated "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 3:52 (overhead toss) by 115.
The American Patriot destroyed Dreadnought at 3:30 (flying drop kick) by 82.
Bobby Roads pinned El Diablo at 2:04 (Boston crab) by 111.
"The CFO" Maximillan Power over Derek Craven at 14:50 (count out) (exhibition).
CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk destroyed Calvin Daniel Frech at 18:10 (Dahrkness Falls) by 9.

Card 108 -- Held in Bari (Attendance: 30,450)

Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov destroyed The Chameleon at 27:34 (The Soul Taker) by 4.
The Chameleon defeated EL Tigre at 1:32 (giant swing) by 105.
The American Patriot defeated "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 1:42 (flying drop kick) by 116.
Calvin Daniel Frech outmuscled Dreadnought at 2:54 (choke slam) by 79.
Dirty Mike beat Mr. President Donald J. Trump at 28:34 (The Dirty "D") by 1 (first blood).
"The CFO" Maximillan Power won over El Diablo Sanchez at 2:56 (spine buster) by 146 (exhibition).
Ethan Idol bested Big Ben at 3:43 (atomic drop) by 116 (exhibition).

Interleague Matches

The Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff (BRL) outmuscled BC: Gary Galaxy (NWL) at 10:01 (From Russia with Love) by 12 (IWAR).

Battle Royal -- Held in Pisa (Attendance: 38,796)

M4X was awarded $1,000 when CS/ORDER: Johnny Wrestlefest flung him out of the ring.
"The CFO" Maximillan Power got a cool $1,100 when the Author of Agony LePage Turner hurled him outside the ring.
Red Devil took a quick $1,200 when he was flipped onto the announcer's table by Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov.
Elijah Rock received a quick $1,300 after he got hurled out of the ring by Beautiful Blake Valentine.
Moses "The Amish Terror" Yoder earned $1,400 after TNT: Jordan Drake catapulted him over the top rope.
Ace Moroso was given $1,500 after being catapulted into the audience by the Mad Mama and Calvin Daniel Frech.
Friday Night Joe Fantastic was awarded $1,600 after the Chameleon catapulted him onto the apron.
Charlie Andrews was paid $1,700 after he was tossed out by BC: Bruce Inferno.
NW: Chaos was paid $1,800 in imaginary earnings when he was tossed into some chairs at ringside by Beautiful Blake Valentine.
CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk grabbed $1,900 when Blade Runner Sloth hurled him onto the concrete floor.
Triple Threat earned $2,000 when CS/ORDER: Johnny Wrestlefest and CS/ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski tossed him out.
DD: Death was given $2,100 when Blade Runner Sloth and CS/ORDER: Matthew Grabowski threw him into the audience.
Ethan Idol was awarded $2,200 when DD: Dangerous Danny Day threw him out.
Conner O'Reilly grabbed $2,300 after Gaius Xanatos and the Mad Mama flipped him out.
Billy Club snatched $2,400 after he got thrown out by ACE: Seth Adams-Lee.
Stunning Steve Larson got $2,500 after BC: Bruce Inferno catapulted him out.
DD: Dangerous Danny Day nabbed $2,600 when Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov catapulted him into the audience.
ACE: Seth Adams-Lee took $2,700 after getting thrown out by CS/ORDER: Matthew Grabowski.
Blade Runner Sloth snatched $2,800 when TNT: Jordan Drake flung him over the top rope.
Dirty Mike got $2,900 when the Mad Mama threw him onto the announcer's table.
NW: Mayhem picked up $3,000 when TNT: Jordan Drake catapulted him over the top rope.
The Chameleon earned $3,100 after "Late Night" Logan Kane catapulted him out.
TNT: Jordan Drake was awarded an imaginary $3,200 after CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage and "Late Night" Logan Kane catapulted him onto the apron.
The Christian Warrior was paid $3,300 when he got thrown onto the concrete floor by Gaius Xanatos and the Author of Agony LePage Turner.
Big Bad Bob received $3,400 when he got catapulted out by CS/ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski.
Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov got $3,500 after getting flipped out by the Author of Agony LePage Turner.
Gaius Xanatos was given $3,600 when he was thrown into some chairs at ringside by Calvin Daniel Frech.
CS/ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski was awarded $3,700 when Knight Hatcher hurled him out.
Knight Hatcher picked up $3,800 when he got flung out by "Late Night" Logan Kane.
"Late Night" Logan Kane picked up $3,900 after CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage threw him onto the concrete floor.
Beautiful Blake Valentine took $4,000 after the Author of Agony LePage Turner threw him out.
The Mad Mama was awarded $4,100 after CS/ORDER: Matthew Grabowski threw him out.
The American Patriot won $4,200 after he got thrown out by the Author of Agony LePage Turner.
CS/ORDER: Johnny Wrestlefest took $4,300 when he was thrown out by Calvin Daniel Frech.
BC: Bruce Inferno took $4,400 after CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage flipped him out of the ring.
CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage got $4,500 when he was thrown outside the ring by the Author of Agony LePage Turner.
CS/ORDER: Matthew Grabowski was given $4,600 when he got thrown out by Calvin Daniel Frech.
Calvin Daniel Frech was paid $4,700 when he got flipped out by the Author of Agony LePage Turner.
The Author of Agony LePage Turner won the NWL battle royal and the $30,000 prize.

Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2018 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.