IWA RESULTS
Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

NEW WAVE LEAGUE

BULLETIN #131 -- MAY 2019

Card 1 -- Held in Bombay (Attendance: 36,336)

Johnny Orion annihilated Rebella Nicole at 27:02 (Stellar Suplex) by 3.
Rebella Nicole annihilated The Goal Keeper at 1:56 (Russian sickle) by 98.
"Dream Destroyer" Apollos Pain won over Halloween at 2:31 (Russian sickle) by 101.
The Giant Bob pinned Lex Masters at 1:35 (overhead toss) by 111.
JWO: Jack Jeckle pinned Billy Galaxy at 5:50 (Russian sickle) by 83.
DH: "The Crippler" Bobby Zamudio tied DH: "The Enforcer" Bobby Zamudio at 4:43 (no contest).
SAS: Scuba Steve Butler overpowered Alone: Power Style at 29:25 (The Irish Diver) by 5.
Brom O'Berin decked Yoshika Suzuki at 1:31 (choke slam) by 78.
MAIN EVENT: DH: MiDnYt3 t0K3r destroyed DH: "The Enforcer" Bobby Zamudio at 58:17 (Puff Puff Pass) by 2.

Card 2 -- Held in Fairview (Attendance: 48,287)

Johnny Orion drew "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay at 2:47 (no contest).
Rebella Nicole bested War Pig at 27:19 (BTCH Kick) by 1.
"Dream Destroyer" Apollos Pain destroyed SAS: Blair "The Huntress" at 29:53 (The Reaper's Dream) by 5.
DH: Sm0k3r pinned Lex Masters at 1:06 (atomic drop) by 114.
JWO: Jake Jeckle annihilated Billy Galaxy at 4:54 (Russian sickle) by 83.
DH: "The Crippler" Bobby Zamudio drew JWO: RJ Juggalo at 2:55 (double count out).
SAS: Scuba Steve Butler outmuscled SAS: Blair "The Huntress" at 28:21 (The Irish Diver) by 4.
Brom O'Berin pinned Alone: Power Style at 29:16 (Nuff Said) by 4.
MAIN EVENT: DH: MiDnYt3 t0K3r overpowered HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan at 56:15 (Puff Puff Pass) by 2.

Card 3 -- Held in Shanghai (Attendance: 39,225)

Johnny Hollywood outmuscled Johnny Orion at 27:35 (Hollywood Lock) by 1.
Rebella Nicole destroyed Yoshika Suzuki at 2:20 (abdominal stretch) by 129.
"Dream Destroyer" Apollos Pain decked ACE: Seth Adams-Lee at 5:29 (Russian sickle) by 62.
Rodney D'Armand decked Lex Masters at 3:02 (turnbuckle smash) by 118.
The Royal Jester annihilated Billy Galaxy at 1:51 (giant swing) by 83.
TSF: Friday Night Joe Fantastic outmuscled DH: "The Crippler" Bobby Zamudio at 29:47 (Friday Night Frog Splash) by 1.
SAS: Scuba Steve Butler destroyed ACE: Seth Adams-Lee at 4:01 (pole ram) by 95.
Brom O'Berin over Elijah Rock at 7:19 (disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone).
MAIN EVENT: DH: MiDnYt3 t0K3r bested DH: "The Crippler" Bobby Zamudio at 43:23 (Puff Puff Pass) by 2.

Card 4 -- Held in Pretoria (Attendance: 35,196)

Johnny Orion overpowered JWO: Jack Jeckle at 28:19 (Stellar Suplex) by 3.
Rebella Nicole destroyed Alone: Power Style at 28:25 (BTCH Kick) by 1.
"Dream Destroyer" Apollos Pain annihilated King Kong Bradley at 28:47 (The Reaper's Dream) by 4 (non-title).
"Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay defeated Parallax at 5:13 (grapevine) by 87.
JWO: RJ Juggalo decked Billy Galaxy at 6:24 (Russian sickle) by 83.
DH: "The Crippler" Bobby Zamudio pinned SAS: Rocky Drago at 29:19 (Hit with Central Title) by 1.
SAS: Scuba Steve Butler won over King Kong Bradley at 28:59 (The Irish Diver) by 3 (non-title).
Brom O'Berin over M4X at 10:09 (count out).
MAIN EVENT: DH: MiDnYt3 t0K3r bested "The Outlaw" Jon Nash at 29:41 (Puff Puff Pass) by 3.

Card 5 -- Held in Nice (Attendance: 44,163)

Johnny Orion destroyed JWO: Jake Jeckle at 29:24 (Stellar Suplex) by 3.
Rebella Nicole over Elijah Rock at 4:15 (disqualification -- used powder).
"Dream Destroyer" Apollos Pain destroyed Grizz Muckachaski at 21:49 (The Reaper's Dream) by 6.
HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon beat Parallax at 2:15 (choke slam) by 84.
Brom O'Berin won over Billy Galaxy at 2:41 (choke slam) by 85.
Brom O'Berin destroyed DH: "The Crippler" Bobby Zamudio at 27:48 (Nuff Said) by 3.
SAS: Scuba Steve Butler annihilated Grizz Muckachaski at 27:46 (The Irish Diver) by 5.
Brom O'Berin beat Charlie Conductor at 6:01 (choke slam) by 47.
MAIN EVENT: DH: MiDnYt3 t0K3r overpowered The Giant Bob at 41:51 (Puff Puff Pass) by 1.

Card 6 -- Held in Kobe (Attendance: 48,831)

Johnny Orion beat The Royal Jester at 22:44 (Stellar Suplex) by 8.
Rebella Nicole over M4X at 6:10 (disqualification -- loaded elbow pad).
"Dream Destroyer" Apollos Pain decked DA: The Scottish Pitbull at 14:58 (The Reaper's Dream) by 21.
"The King" Tony Rose over Parallax at 1:56 (count out).
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy bested Billy Galaxy at 0:35 (Russian sickle) by 111.
DH: "The Crippler" Bobby Zamudio annihilated War Pig at 29:34 (Hit with Central Title) by 1.
SAS: Scuba Steve Butler decked DA: The Scottish Pitbull at 13:45 (The Irish Diver) by 20.
Brom O'Berin bested Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy at 9:04 (Nuff Said) by 36.
MAIN EVENT: DH: MiDnYt3 t0K3r outmuscled King Kong Bradley at 36:25 (Puff Puff Pass) by 1.

Card 7 -- Held in Monterey (Attendance: 38,702)

Johnny Orion annihilated JWO: RJ Juggalo at 29:54 (Stellar Suplex) by 3.
Rebella Nicole annihilated Charlie Conductor at 0:31 (BTCH Kick) by 118.
"Dream Destroyer" Apollos Pain beat The Giant Bob at 29:06 (The Reaper's Dream) by 4 (non-title).
Johnny Hollywood destroyed Parallax at 1:57 (fireman's carry ram) by 91.
Idol Hans pinned "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay at 29:57 (Idol Worship) by 3.
DH: "The Crippler" Bobby Zamudio defeated Alone: Power Style at 28:54 (Hit with Central Title) by 1.
SAS: Scuba Steve Butler overpowered The Giant Bob at 27:18 (The Irish Diver) by 3 (non-title).
The Mad Mama overpowered Brom O'Berin at 29:30 (Razor's Edge) by 1.
MAIN EVENT: ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr outmuscled DH: MiDnYt3 t0K3r at 33:48 (The Tale of Broken Fantasies) by 4.

Card 8 -- Held in Rapid City (Attendance: 45,455)

Johnny Orion drew Brom O'Berin at 17:41 (no contest).
Rebella Nicole over Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy at 2:33 (count out).
"Dream Destroyer" Apollos Pain bested "The Trust Fund" Carson Wingate at 29:44 (The Reaper's Dream) by 3.
JWO: Jack Jeckle defeated Parallax at 2:19 (Tilt a Whirl) by 158.
Idol Hans annihilated JWO: Jack Jeckle at 21:44 (Idol Worship) by 6.
DH: "The Crippler" Bobby Zamudio drew Hannibal Hernandez (time limit).
SAS: Scuba Steve Butler pinned Bill "The Bruiser" Bagwell at 27:39 (The Irish Diver) by 4.
Brom O'Berin overpowered Hannibal Hernandez at 27:26 (Nuff Said) by 3.
MAIN EVENT: ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr decked SAS: Scuba Steve Butler at 30:26 (The Tale of Broken Fantasies) by 2.

Card 9 -- Held in Belgrade (Attendance: 34,219)

Johnny Orion won over War Pig at 28:49 (Stellar Suplex) by 4.
The Mad Mama bested Rebella Nicole at 29:02 (Razor's Edge) by 4.
"Dream Destroyer" Apollos Pain drew ARMY: Lieutenant Slaughterman at 7:07 (no contest).
JWO: Jake Jeckle outmuscled Parallax at 1:23 (Juggalo Stomp) by 158.
Idol Hans bested JWO: Jake Jeckle at 15:51 (Idol Worship) by 6.
DH: "The Crippler" Bobby Zamudio drew SAS: Blair "The Huntress" (time limit).
ARMY: Lieutenant Slaughterman overpowered SAS: Scuba Steve Butler at 28:53 (MOAB: Mother of all Backbreakers) by 1 (non-title).
Brom O'Berin bested $Ruffshot$ at 6:58 (choke slam) by 61.
MAIN EVENT: ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr won over DH: JoK3r at 28:26 (The Tale of Broken Fantasies) by 7.

Card 10 -- Held in Hong Kong (Attendance: 31,774)

ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr defeated Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov at 27:45 (The Tale of Broken Fantasies) by 2.
Rebella Nicole won over King G at 6:35 (Russian sickle) by 86.
"Dream Destroyer" Apollos Pain destroyed DH: JoK3r at 15:29 (The Reaper's Dream) by 6 (non-title).
"The Outlaw" Jon Nash beat Parallax at 3:18 (fireman's carry ram) by 88.
Idol Hans annihilated JWO: RJ Juggalo at 24:31 (Idol Worship) by 6.
King Kong Bradley defeated DH: "The Crippler" Bobby Zamudio at 27:11 (Kong Bong) by 1.
SAS: Scuba Steve Butler over Rodney D'Armand at 1:34 (count out).
Brom O'Berin defeated Halloween at 5:19 (choke slam) by 97.
MAIN EVENT: ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr pinned HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon at 42:15 (The Tale of Broken Fantasies) by 5.

Card 11 -- Held in South Los Angeles (Attendance: 45,139)

ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr won over Rebella Nicole at 17:07 (The Tale of Broken Fantasies) by 6.
Rebella Nicole tied Hannibal Hernandez (time limit).
"Dream Destroyer" Apollos Pain beat "Bulldozer" Matt Storm at 3:15 (choke slam) by 76.
DH: "The Enforcer" Bobby Zamudio defeated Parallax at 5:10 (choke slam) by 82 (non-title).
Idol Hans overpowered Brom O'Berin at 28:10 (Idol Worship) by 3.
DH: "The Crippler" Bobby Zamudio won over Grizz Muckachaski at 29:08 (Hit with Central Title) by 1.
DH: "The Enforcer" Bobby Zamudio outmuscled "The Outlaw" Jon Nash at 28:50 (Hit with T.V. Title) by 1.
Brom O'Berin won over Hurricane Travis at 5:55 (avalanche) by 95.
MAIN EVENT: ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr won over "Dream Destroyer" Apollos Pain at 55:51 (The Tale of Broken Fantasies) by 1.

Card 12 -- Held in New Orleans (Attendance: 36,224)

ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr won over HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan at 23:47 (The Tale of Broken Fantasies) by 6 (non-title).
Rebella Nicole won over $Ruffshot$ at 5:56 (Russian sickle) by 59.
"Dream Destroyer" Apollos Pain over Rodney D'Armand at 8:19 (count out).
JWO: RJ Juggalo bested Parallax at 1:46 (Juggalo Bomb) by 158.
JWO: Jack Jeckle annihilated Bulldog at 3:40 (Russian sickle) by 86.
DH: "The Crippler" Bobby Zamudio over DA: The Scottish Pitbull at 18:27 (disqualification -- used brass knuckles).
"The Outlaw" Jon Nash bested The Irvinator at 4:59 (fireman's carry ram) by 84.
Brom O'Berin won over "Hotshot" Bryan Heart at 16:02 (Nuff Said) by 13.
MAIN EVENT: ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr won over Brom O'Berin at 52:39 (The Tale of Broken Fantasies) by 3.

Card 13 -- Held in Topeka (Attendance: 48,568)

ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr outmuscled Bahama Breeze at 2:43 (choke slam) by 66.
Rebella Nicole annihilated Halloween at 4:34 (Russian sickle) by 95.
ETOP: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher decked Les Canadiens: Anton at 3:00 (grapevine) by 78.
TSF: Friday Night Joe Fantastic defeated Parallax at 4:53 (airplane spin) by 93.
JWO: Jake Jeckle defeated Bulldog at 3:52 (Russian sickle) by 86.
The Giant Bob overpowered DH: "The Crippler" Bobby Zamudio at 29:43 (Giant Drop) by 1.
"The Outlaw" Jon Nash pinned Rebelde at 4:47 (fireman's carry ram) by 106.
Brom O'Berin overpowered Black Krow >II< at 4:24 (choke slam) by 87.
MAIN EVENT: ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr destroyed Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov at 51:47 (The Tale of Broken Fantasies) by 2.

Card 14 -- Held in Budapest (Attendance: 37,346)

ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr overpowered "Dream Destroyer" Apollos Pain at 29:00 (The Tale of Broken Fantasies) by 1 (non-title).
Rebella Nicole over Hurricane Travis at 3:51 (disqualification -- loaded elbow pad).
JWO: Jack Jeckle pinned Les Canadiens: Anton at 6:20 (Russian sickle) by 75.
Brom O'Berin overpowered Parallax at 1:58 (choke slam) by 87.
"The Outlaw" Jon Nash bested Bulldog at 6:04 (fireman's carry ram) by 89.
DH: "The Crippler" Bobby Zamudio tied Bill "The Bruiser" Bagwell at 29:07 (double count out).
Cole "Deadeye" Tracker decked "The Outlaw" Jon Nash at 29:32 (Confirmed Kill) by 3.
Brom O'Berin defeated SAS: Blair "The Huntress" at 28:19 (Nuff Said) by 3.
MAIN EVENT: ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr annihilated JWO: RJ Juggalo at 22:17 (The Tale of Broken Fantasies) by 6.

Card 15 -- Held in the Free State (Attendance: 48,691)

ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr destroyed Cooper Jones at 3:03 (choke slam) by 90.
Rebella Nicole overpowered "Hotshot" Bryan Heart at 16:31 (BTCH Kick) by 10.
JWO: Jake Jeckle overpowered Les Canadiens: Anton at 2:26 (Russian sickle) by 75.
War Pig pinned Parallax at 4:09 (grapevine) by 87.
JWO: RJ Juggalo beat Bulldog at 1:34 (Russian sickle) by 86.
ARMY: Lieutenant Slaughterman destroyed DH: "The Crippler" Bobby Zamudio at 29:41 (MOAB: Mother of all Backbreakers) by 5 (non-title).
"The Outlaw" Jon Nash pinned Jessie Howard at 3:24 (fireman's carry ram) by 71.
Brom O'Berin outmuscled Situational Scar at 2:33 (atomic drop) by 96.
MAIN EVENT: ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr pinned JWO: Jake Jeckle at 31:22 (The Tale of Broken Fantasies) by 6.

Card 16 -- Held in Back of the Yards (Attendance: 47,767)

ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr over Chase Victory at 4:11 (count out).
Rebella Nicole pinned Black Krow >II< at 6:13 (Russian sickle) by 85.
The Royal Jester over Les Canadiens: Anton at 2:27 (count out).
Alone: Power Style bested Parallax at 2:30 (flying drop kick) by 89.
Brom O'Berin beat Bulldog at 4:24 (choke slam) by 88.
DH: "The Crippler" Bobby Zamudio beat DH: JoK3r at 28:51 (Hit with Central Title) by 1.
"The Outlaw" Jon Nash defeated SALCHICA at 22:06 (Hangman's Neckbreaker) by 7 (non-title).
Brom O'Berin drew Triple Threat at 18:04 (double disqualification).
MAIN EVENT: ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr defeated JWO: Jack Jeckle at 37:47 (The Tale of Broken Fantasies) by 6.

Card 17 -- Held in San Francisco (Attendance: 37,983)

ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr over Billy Galaxy at 10:32 (disqualification -- hidden spike).
Rebella Nicole drew SAS: Blair "The Huntress" (time limit).
JWO: RJ Juggalo annihilated Les Canadiens: Anton at 6:10 (Russian sickle) by 75.
SAS: Blair "The Huntress" pinned Parallax at 3:49 (choke slam) by 89.
DA: The Scottish Pitbull annihilated Bulldog at 5:51 (airplane spin) by 89.
DH: "The Crippler" Bobby Zamudio annihilated DH: Sm0k3r at 28:41 (Hit with Central Title) by 3.
"The Outlaw" Jon Nash over Bill (Gargantuan) Thesz at 1:04 (disqualification -- used belt to hit opponent).
Brom O'Berin outmuscled ACE: Seth Adams-Lee at 1:49 (full nelson) by 98.

Card 18 -- Held in Glasgow (Attendance: 39,477)

ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr defeated "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay at 29:06 (The Tale of Broken Fantasies) by 3.
Rebella Nicole bested Situational Scar at 1:37 (BTCH Kick) by 123.
Brom O'Berin bested Les Canadiens: Anton at 3:02 (choke slam) by 77.
ACE: Seth Adams-Lee won over Parallax at 9:29 (Genetic Lock) by 34.
The Green Phantom pinned The Nightmare at 7:26 (airplane spin) by 65.
DH: "The Crippler" Bobby Zamudio overpowered Rodney D'Armand at 13:09 (Hit with Central Title) by 21.
"The Outlaw" Jon Nash bested The Royal Jester at 27:30 (Hangman's Neckbreaker) by 4.
Brom O'Berin pinned King Kong Bradley at 28:59 (Nuff Said) by 2.

Card 19 -- Held in Brideshead (Attendance: 47,483)

ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr destroyed HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon at 28:43 (The Tale of Broken Fantasies) by 5 (non-title).
Triple Threat overpowered Rebella Nicole at 27:53 (The 187) by 3.
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy destroyed Les Canadiens: Anton at 1:14 (Cradle Piledriver) by 122.
Grizz Muckachaski overpowered Parallax at 1:33 (Four FInger Lipper) by 157.
JWO: Jack Jeckle bested The Nightmare at 1:06 (Tilt a Whirl) by 134.
JWO: Jack Jeckle over P.J. Warcloud at 4:56 (count out).
JWO: RJ Juggalo destroyed "The Outlaw" Jon Nash at 29:55 (Juggalo Bomb) by 1.
Brom O'Berin destroyed Grizz Muckachaski at 27:35 (Nuff Said) by 4.

Card 20 -- Held in Beijing (Attendance: 32,154)

ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr annihilated "The King" Tony Rose at 20:07 (The Tale of Broken Fantasies) by 8.
Rebella Nicole decked ACE: Seth Adams-Lee at 2:34 (Russian sickle) by 56.
SAS: Blair "The Huntress" over Les Canadiens: Anton at 9:31 (count out).
DA: The Scottish Pitbull won over Parallax at 5:00 (airplane spin) by 88.
JWO: Jake Jeckle pinned The Nightmare at 1:49 (Juggalo Stomp) by 134.
JWO: Jake Jeckle over P.J. Warcloud at 2:26 (count out).
TSF: Friday Night Joe Fantastic decked "The Outlaw" Jon Nash at 29:07 (Friday Night Frog Splash) by 2.
Brom O'Berin beat DA: The Scottish Pitbull at 10:11 (Nuff Said) by 19.

Card 21 -- Held in Kincaid (Attendance: 39,452)

ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr annihilated DH: "The Crippler" Bobby Zamudio at 23:25 (The Tale of Broken Fantasies) by 6 (non-title).
King Kong Bradley defeated Rebella Nicole at 27:30 (Kong Bong) by 1.
ETOP: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher over Les Canadiens: Guy at 5:16 (count out).
The Giant Bob decked Parallax at 5:45 (overhead toss) by 81.
JWO: RJ Juggalo destroyed The Nightmare at 2:18 (Juggalo Bomb) by 134.
JWO: RJ Juggalo over P.J. Warcloud at 2:46 (count out).
TSF: Beautiful Blake Valentine decked "The Outlaw" Jon Nash at 27:04 (Alabama Jam) by 5.
Brom O'Berin annihilated Ali Warlord at 5:11 (choke slam) by 92.

Card 22 -- Held in Baton Rouge (Attendance: 46,180)

ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr pinned JWO: Jack Jeckle at 20:38 (The Tale of Broken Fantasies) by 6.
Rebella Nicole overpowered Grizz Muckachaski at 28:59 (BTCH Kick) by 1.
JWO: Jack Jeckle over Les Canadiens: Guy at 6:16 (count out).
DH: Sm0k3r destroyed Parallax at 5:28 (atomic drop) by 84.
Brom O'Berin destroyed The Nightmare at 2:40 (turnbuckle smash) by 70.
Brom O'Berin overpowered P.J. Warcloud at 6:50 (choke slam) by 80.
"The Outlaw" Jon Nash tied SAS: Rocky Drago at 10:35 (double disqualification).
Brom O'Berin won over King Koko at 0:37 (scorpion deathlock) by 160.

Card 23 -- Held in Hartford (Attendance: 49,582)

ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr beat JWO: Jake Jeckle at 18:15 (The Tale of Broken Fantasies) by 6.
Rebella Nicole over DA: The Scottish Pitbull at 4:41 (disqualification -- razor in boot).
JWO: Jake Jeckle over Les Canadiens: Guy at 4:33 (count out).
Rodney D'Armand defeated Parallax at 2:11 (turnbuckle smash) by 88.
David White pinned Big Ben at 1:39 (pole ram) by 113 (exhibition).
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy over P.J. Warcloud at 4:53 (disqualification -- used steel chair).
"The Outlaw" Jon Nash decked Moses "The Amish Terror" Yoder at 2:04 (fireman's carry ram) by 83.
Brom O'Berin defeated The Giant Bob at 28:12 (Nuff Said) by 2.

Card 24 -- Held in Brooklyn (Attendance: 33,920)

ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr pinned SAS: Jas "The Demon" Wolf at 28:37 (The Tale of Broken Fantasies) by 5.
Rebella Nicole outmuscled Ali Warlord at 3:43 (Russian sickle) by 90.
JWO: RJ Juggalo over Les Canadiens: Guy at 3:28 (count out).
JWO: Jack Jeckle outmuscled Dreadnought at 3:22 (Russian sickle) by 94.
David White over Ace Stevens at 4:22 (count out) (exhibition).
Grizz Muckachaski over P.J. Warcloud at 4:58 (disqualification -- razor in boot).
The Rude Rider decked "The Outlaw" Jon Nash at 27:38 (Double "R") by 4.
Brom O'Berin beat McCall at 1:36 (full nelson) by 90.

Card 25 -- Held in New York City (Attendance: 32,207)

ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr destroyed SAS: Scuba Steve Butler at 29:52 (The Tale of Broken Fantasies) by 2 (non-title).
Rebella Nicole outmuscled King Koko at 1:02 (belly to belly) by 153.
Brom O'Berin destroyed Les Canadiens: Guy at 1:53 (full nelson) by 124.
JWO: Jake Jeckle decked Dreadnought at 2:14 (Russian sickle) by 94.
David White decked Jaeger van Dorn at 3:52 (pole ram) by 117 (exhibition).
JWO: Jack Jeckle defeated Clubber Pain at 4:59 (grapevine) by 94.
Brom O'Berin decked "The Outlaw" Jon Nash at 27:58 (Nuff Said) by 4.
Brom O'Berin outmuscled Bill "The Bruiser" Bagwell at 28:18 (Nuff Said) by 3.

Card 26 -- Held in Aguascalientes (Attendance: 32,553)

ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr annihilated "The Outlaw" Jon Nash at 17:26 (The Tale of Broken Fantasies) by 7 (non-title).
The Giant Bob overpowered Rebella Nicole at 29:28 (Giant Drop) by 1.
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy over Les Canadiens: Guy at 1:55 (count out).
JWO: RJ Juggalo overpowered Dreadnought at 5:55 (Russian sickle) by 94.
David White outmuscled Bodybag Jones at 1:12 (pole ram) by 114 (exhibition).
JWO: Jake Jeckle decked Clubber Pain at 4:00 (grapevine) by 94.
"The Outlaw" Jon Nash destroyed NORSE: Garrick Haargard at 10:01 (Hangman's Neckbreaker) by 44.
Brom O'Berin decked Boomtime Bobby Boom at 3:02 (choke slam) by 82.

Card 27 -- Held in Fairbanks (Attendance: 46,596)

ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr decked DH: "The Enforcer" Bobby Zamudio at 24:23 (The Tale of Broken Fantasies) by 6 (non-title).
Rebella Nicole pinned McCall at 2:44 (grapevine) by 86.
SAS: Blair "The Huntress" destroyed Les Canadiens: Guy at 4:53 (turnbuckle smash) by 124.
Brom O'Berin beat Dreadnought at 5:18 (choke slam) by 96.
David White won over Wildfire Johnny Rage at 2:57 (pole ram) by 111 (exhibition).
JWO: RJ Juggalo bested Clubber Pain at 2:46 (grapevine) by 94.
"The Outlaw" Jon Nash drew War Pig at 9:50 (double count out).
Brom O'Berin destroyed "The Trust Fund" Carson Wingate at 27:24 (Nuff Said) by 1.

Card 28 -- Held in Santiago (Attendance: 33,977)

ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr won over Jessie Howard at 6:37 (choke slam) by 70.
Rebella Nicole tied Bill "The Bruiser" Bagwell at 20:50 (no contest).
JWO: Jack Jeckle beat Hell Dawgs: Chainsaw at 1:58 (flying drop kick) by 115.
ETOP: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher won over "Always Wins" Lucky Williams at 4:31 (grapevine) by 114.
David White overpowered Eric Darkstrom at 1:09 (pole ram) by 106 (exhibition).
Brom O'Berin over Clubber Pain at 8:08 (count out).
"The Outlaw" Jon Nash drew Alone: Power Style (time limit).
ARMY: Lieutenant Slaughterman beat Brom O'Berin at 27:02 (MOAB: Mother of all Backbreakers) by 2.

Card 29 -- Held in Cadiz (Attendance: 39,515)

ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr annihilated JWO: RJ Juggalo at 15:48 (The Tale of Broken Fantasies) by 6.
Rebella Nicole won over Boomtime Bobby Boom at 2:52 (BTCH Kick) by 170.
JWO: Jake Jeckle destroyed Hell Dawgs: Chainsaw at 0:48 (flying drop kick) by 115.
JWO: Jack Jeckle outmuscled "Always Wins" Lucky Williams at 0:48 (Russian sickle) by 111.
David White outmuscled Nook the Secret Weapon at 1:14 (pole ram) by 119 (exhibition).
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy outmuscled Clubber Pain at 3:21 (Russian sickle) by 79.
"The Outlaw" Jon Nash bested $Ruffshot$ at 2:59 (fireman's carry ram) by 62.
Brom O'Berin beat Jay Onyx at 1:56 (atomic drop) by 115.

Card 30 -- Held in Cologne (Attendance: 44,001)

ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr pinned TSF: Friday Night Joe Fantastic at 29:50 (The Tale of Broken Fantasies) by 5.
"The Trust Fund" Carson Wingate pinned Rebella Nicole at 27:20 (The Assest Protection Drop) by 2.
JWO: RJ Juggalo outmuscled Hell Dawgs: Chainsaw at 3:24 (flying drop kick) by 115.
JWO: Jake Jeckle annihilated "Always Wins" Lucky Williams at 4:58 (Russian sickle) by 111.
David White over Derek Craven at 10:36 (count out) (exhibition).
Grizz Muckachaski defeated Clubber Pain at 1:48 (choke slam) by 117.
"The Outlaw" Jon Nash bested Halloween at 2:00 (fireman's carry ram) by 98.
Brom O'Berin pinned Freebird #3 at 23:36 (Nuff Said) by 6.

Card 31 -- Held in Arlington (Attendance: 41,395)

ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr defeated SAS: Rocky Drago at 22:34 (The Tale of Broken Fantasies) by 7.
ARMY: Lieutenant Slaughterman pinned Rebella Nicole at 29:59 (MOAB: Mother of all Backbreakers) by 5.
Brom O'Berin annihilated Hell Dawgs: Chainsaw at 3:18 (flying drop kick) by 119.
The Royal Jester outmuscled "Always Wins" Lucky Williams at 1:12 (giant swing) by 111.
David White outmuscled El Diablo Sanchez at 1:47 (pole ram) by 110 (exhibition).
"The Trust Fund" Carson Wingate defeated Clubber Pain at 4:51 (full nelson) by 101.
SAS: Blair "The Huntress" pinned "The Outlaw" Jon Nash at 27:13 (The Arrow Spear) by 1.
Brom O'Berin beat Freebird #2 at 19:37 (Nuff Said) by 6.

Card 32 -- Held in Bern (Attendance: 35,521)

ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr won over Brom O'Berin at 27:17 (The Tale of Broken Fantasies) by 3.
Rebella Nicole outmuscled Jay Onyx at 5:03 (Russian sickle) by 84.
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy destroyed Hell Dawgs: Chainsaw at 4:48 (Russian sickle) by 95.
JWO: RJ Juggalo pinned "Always Wins" Lucky Williams at 3:23 (Russian sickle) by 111.
David White over Tygar Singh at 3:49 (count out) (exhibition).
JWO: Jack Jeckle overpowered Monster Truck Tanaka at 28:16 (Tilt a Whirl) by 1.
"The Outlaw" Jon Nash pinned Situational Scar at 4:45 (giant swing) by 93.
Brom O'Berin outmuscled DH: Sm0k3r at 18:26 (Nuff Said) by 6.

Card 33 -- Held in Macao (Attendance: 47,313)

ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr annihilated Alone: Power Style at 16:39 (The Tale of Broken Fantasies) by 7.
Rebella Nicole destroyed Freebird #3 at 29:38 (BTCH Kick) by 3.
JWO: Jack Jeckle over Hell Dawgs: Torch at 3:46 (disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone).
Brom O'Berin over "Always Wins" Lucky Williams at 2:53 (disqualification -- used belt to hit opponent).
Mr. Wonder Paws annihilated Big Ben at 0:15 (Neckbreaker) by 198 (exhibition).
JWO: Jake Jeckle defeated Monster Truck Tanaka at 29:52 (Juggalo Stomp) by 1.
Triple Threat destroyed "The Outlaw" Jon Nash at 27:06 (The 187) by 4.
Brom O'Berin decked "Bulldozer" Matt Storm at 5:32 (flying drop kick) by 80.

Card 34 -- Held in Salem (Attendance: 38,651)

ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr defeated Hannibal Hernandez at 22:29 (The Tale of Broken Fantasies) by 6.
Rebella Nicole won over "The Mailman" "Postal" Pete Dillinger at 5:29 (Russian sickle) by 78.
JWO: Jake Jeckle over Hell Dawgs: Torch at 16:18 (disqualification -- used rope to choke).
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy over "Always Wins" Lucky Williams at 29:48 (disqualification -- tied opponent up).
Mr. Wonder Paws over Ace Stevens at 4:10 (count out) (exhibition).
JWO: RJ Juggalo beat Monster Truck Tanaka at 27:59 (Juggalo Bomb) by 1.
"The Outlaw" Jon Nash overpowered ACE: Seth Adams-Lee at 2:29 (Hangman's Neckbreaker) by 123.
DA: The Scottish Pitbull bested ICONIC: James Xavier at 1:47 (Highland Fling) by 75.

Card 35 -- Held in Calgary (Attendance: 33,609)

ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr decked SAS: Blair "The Huntress" at 15:40 (The Tale of Broken Fantasies) by 6.
Rebella Nicole destroyed Freebird #2 at 27:19 (BTCH Kick) by 3.
JWO: RJ Juggalo over Hell Dawgs: Torch at 2:47 (disqualification -- refused to break choke).
JWO: Jack Jeckle beat Zack A. Roni, the San Francisco Heat at 6:45 (Russian sickle) by 93.
Mr. Wonder Paws outmuscled Jaeger van Dorn at 2:21 (Texas cloverleaf) by 175 (exhibition).
Brom O'Berin decked Monster Truck Tanaka at 28:35 (Nuff Said) by 4.
King Kong Bradley bested "The Outlaw" Jon Nash at 27:39 (Kong Bong) by 2.
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy beat The Goal Keeper at 0:50 (Cradle Piledriver) by 136.

Card 36 -- Held in Jackson (Attendance: 33,552)

ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr destroyed ACE: Seth Adams-Lee at 3:35 (choke slam) by 58.
Rebella Nicole pinned Andrae Cox at 2:38 (BTCH Kick) by 91.
Brom O'Berin destroyed Hell Dawgs: Torch at 2:34 (choke slam) by 77.
JWO: Jake Jeckle defeated Zack A. Roni, the San Francisco Heat at 4:55 (Russian sickle) by 93.
Mr. Wonder Paws destroyed Bodybag Jones at 2:37 (Neckbreaker) by 197 (exhibition).
Monster Truck Tanaka overpowered ACE: Seth Adams-Lee at 3:05 (giant swing) by 56.
"The Outlaw" Jon Nash drew Grizz Muckachaski at 8:56 (double disqualification).
SAS: Blair "The Huntress" over The Goal Keeper at 6:53 (disqualification -- used rope to choke).

Card 37 -- Held in Wilmington (Attendance: 30,285)

ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr pinned King Kong Bradley at 29:27 (The Tale of Broken Fantasies) by 5 (non-title).
Rebella Nicole defeated DH: JoK3r at 28:54 (BTCH Kick) by 1.
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy pinned Hell Dawgs: Torch at 2:52 (Russian sickle) by 110.
The Royal Jester won over Zack A. Roni, the San Francisco Heat at 6:25 (giant swing) by 93.
Mr. Wonder Paws overpowered Wildfire Johnny Rage at 2:24 (Texas cloverleaf) by 173 (exhibition).
Monster Truck Tanaka tied Grizz Muckachaski at 4:36 (double count out).
"The Outlaw" Jon Nash defeated DA: The Scottish Pitbull at 7:57 (Hangman's Neckbreaker) by 15.
War Pig decked M4X at 2:01 (Texas cloverleaf) by 147.

Card 38 -- Held in Sarasota (Attendance: 37,857)

ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr pinned Grizz Muckachaski at 16:32 (The Tale of Broken Fantasies) by 7.
Rebella Nicole overpowered DH: Sm0k3r at 27:38 (BTCH Kick) by 3.
JWO: Jack Jeckle outmuscled Nigel Constable at 0:40 (abdominal stretch) by 169.
JWO: RJ Juggalo destroyed Zack A. Roni, the San Francisco Heat at 6:22 (Russian sickle) by 93.
Mr. Wonder Paws overpowered Eric Darkstrom at 1:17 (Neckbreaker) by 182 (exhibition).
JWO: Jack Jeckle beat The Breathtaking Ashton Kelso at 16:34 (Tilt a Whirl) by 7.
The Giant Bob annihilated "The Outlaw" Jon Nash at 27:13 (Giant Drop) by 2.
Hannibal Hernandez decked War Pig at 29:38 (The Decapitator) by 1.

Card 39 -- Held in Bismarck (Attendance: 39,006)

ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr decked DA: The Scottish Pitbull at 14:03 (The Tale of Broken Fantasies) by 22.
DH: MiDnYt3 t0K3r overpowered Rebella Nicole at 29:00 (Puff Puff Pass) by 2 (non-title).
JWO: Jake Jeckle bested Nigel Constable at 0:18 (abdominal stretch) by 169.
Brom O'Berin decked Zack A. Roni, the San Francisco Heat at 0:45 (avalanche) by 157.
Mr. Wonder Paws decked Nook the Secret Weapon at 4:29 (overhead toss) by 111 (exhibition).
JWO: Jake Jeckle annihilated The Breathtaking Ashton Kelso at 16:00 (Juggalo Stomp) by 7.
Bill "The Bruiser" Bagwell won over "The Outlaw" Jon Nash at 28:25 (The Billdozer) by 1.
War Pig decked "Hotshot" Bryan Heart at 19:44 (Pig Splash) by 9 (Guest referee: Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov).

Card 40 -- Held in Barcelona (Attendance: 38,288)

ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr bested The Giant Bob at 27:02 (The Tale of Broken Fantasies) by 5 (non-title).
Rebella Nicole over "Bulldozer" Matt Storm at 11:54 (disqualification -- used brass knuckles).
JWO: RJ Juggalo pinned Nigel Constable at 2:08 (abdominal stretch) by 169.
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy over Zack A. Roni, the San Francisco Heat at 4:09 (count out).
Mr. Wonder Paws over Derek Craven at 6:48 (count out) (exhibition).
"The Outlaw" Jon Nash outmuscled The Breathtaking Ashton Kelso at 20:03 (Hangman's Neckbreaker) by 6.
"The Trust Fund" Carson Wingate beat "The Outlaw" Jon Nash at 29:17 (The Assest Protection Drop) by 3.
War Pig won over ACE: Seth Adams-Lee at 2:37 (grapevine) by 58.

Card 41 -- Held in Laramie (Attendance: 49,470)

ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr defeated Bill "The Bruiser" Bagwell at 20:05 (The Tale of Broken Fantasies) by 6.
Rebella Nicole won over Rodney D'Armand at 10:01 (BTCH Kick) by 21.
Brom O'Berin won over Nigel Constable at 3:15 (choke slam) by 99.
ARMY: Lieutenant Slaughterman decked Zack A. Roni, the San Francisco Heat at 3:11 (flying drop kick) by 107.
Mr. Wonder Paws pinned El Diablo Sanchez at 1:12 (Neckbreaker) by 192 (exhibition).
JWO: RJ Juggalo annihilated The Breathtaking Ashton Kelso at 22:01 (Juggalo Bomb) by 7.
ARMY: Lieutenant Slaughterman outmuscled "The Outlaw" Jon Nash at 16:30 (MOAB: Mother of all Backbreakers) by 6.
War Pig decked DA: The Scottish Pitbull at 14:42 (Pig Splash) by 15.

Card 42 -- Held in Columbia (Attendance: 37,184)

ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr overpowered ARMY: Lieutenant Slaughterman at 27:40 (The Tale of Broken Fantasies) by 1.
HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan decked The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 3:33 (choke slam) by 104.
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy bested Nigel Constable at 1:35 (Russian sickle) by 129.
"Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay decked "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 4:09 (grapevine) by 92.
Mr. Wonder Paws over Tygar Singh at 3:04 (count out) (exhibition).
Brom O'Berin destroyed The Breathtaking Ashton Kelso at 23:10 (Nuff Said) by 10.
"The Outlaw" Jon Nash overpowered Jay Onyx at 3:36 (giant swing) by 112.
War Pig tied DH: JoK3r at 4:39 (double count out).

Card 43 -- Held in Honolulu (Attendance: 32,569)

ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr destroyed DH: JoK3r at 15:13 (The Tale of Broken Fantasies) by 7 (non-title).
"Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay destroyed The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 0:32 (grapevine) by 108.
ARMY: Lieutenant Slaughterman over Nigel Constable at 2:18 (disqualification -- manager in ring).
HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon destroyed "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 4:29 (choke slam) by 89.
Insincere Saul Revere pinned JWO: Jack Jeckle at 20:05 (Insincerely Yours) by 8.
The Breathtaking Ashton Kelso outmuscled DA: The Scottish Pitbull at 23:18 (The Sexy Scorpion Deathlock) by 9 (Guest referee: Jay Onyx).
"The Outlaw" Jon Nash tied DH: JoK3r at 8:57 (double disqualification).
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy pinned Yoshika Suzuki at 2:21 (Cradle Piledriver) by 122.

Card 44 -- Held in Brady Lake (Attendance: 38,709)

ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr over Rodney D'Armand at 9:40 (count out).
HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon pinned The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 4:22 (choke slam) by 105.
"Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay defeated Juicebox Hero at 4:02 (grapevine) by 106.
"The King" Tony Rose overpowered "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 6:10 (Russian sickle) by 84.
Insincere Saul Revere annihilated JWO: Jake Jeckle at 19:40 (Insincerely Yours) by 8.
JWO: Jack Jeckle won over The Brofessor of Pain Jason Curry at 27:26 (Tilt a Whirl) by 2.
"The Outlaw" Jon Nash destroyed DH: Sm0k3r at 29:12 (Hangman's Neckbreaker) by 2.
SAS: Blair "The Huntress" over Yoshika Suzuki at 0:56 (disqualification -- nail file).

Card 45 -- Held in Baltimore (Attendance: 35,798)

ETOP: "Dealer of the Cards" Shane Anderson drew Rebella Nicole (time limit).
"The King" Tony Rose overpowered The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 2:07 (Russian sickle) by 100.
HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon annihilated Juicebox Hero at 4:15 (choke slam) by 103.
Johnny Hollywood overpowered "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 5:07 (fireman's carry ram) by 96.
Insincere Saul Revere outmuscled "The Outlaw" Jon Nash at 23:14 (Insincerely Yours) by 9 (Guest referee: TSF: Beautiful Blake Valentine) *** won the Dixie title.
JWO: Jake Jeckle decked The Brofessor of Pain Jason Curry at 28:35 (Juggalo Stomp) by 2.
"The Outlaw" Jon Nash outmuscled Rodney D'Armand at 10:55 (Hangman's Neckbreaker) by 20.
Triple Threat decked Alone: Power Style at 29:05 (The 187) by 4.

Card 46 -- Held in Seoul (Attendance: 46,919)

ETOP: "Dealer of the Cards" Shane Anderson tied HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan at 1:35 (no contest).
Johnny Hollywood decked The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 1:40 (fireman's carry ram) by 112.
"The King" Tony Rose beat Juicebox Hero at 6:11 (Russian sickle) by 98.
JWO: Jack Jeckle beat "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 2:30 (Russian sickle) by 90.
Insincere Saul Revere beat JWO: RJ Juggalo at 22:22 (Insincerely Yours) by 8.
"The Outlaw" Jon Nash pinned The Brofessor of Pain Jason Curry at 19:37 (pole ram) by 7.
DH: "The Enforcer" Bobby Zamudio over Jessie Howard at 21:40 (disqualification -- manager in ring) (non-title).
King Kong Bradley outmuscled Alone: Power Style at 28:14 (Kong Bong) by 2.

Card 47 -- Held in Malta (Attendance: 42,120)

ETOP: "Dealer of the Cards" Shane Anderson destroyed Bahama Breeze at 3:17 (full nelson) by 66.
JWO: Jack Jeckle decked The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 0:30 (Russian sickle) by 106.
Johnny Hollywood annihilated Juicebox Hero at 2:51 (fireman's carry ram) by 110.
JWO: Jake Jeckle destroyed "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 5:16 (Russian sickle) by 90.
Insincere Saul Revere outmuscled Brom O'Berin at 29:39 (Insincerely Yours) by 5.
JWO: RJ Juggalo pinned The Brofessor of Pain Jason Curry at 29:42 (Juggalo Bomb) by 2.
DH: "The Enforcer" Bobby Zamudio drew JWO: RJ Juggalo at 4:24 (double disqualification).
The Giant Bob outmuscled Alone: Power Style at 28:14 (Giant Drop) by 2.

Card 48 -- Held in Vancouver (Attendance: 49,517)

"Dream Destroyer" Apollos Pain bested ETOP: "Dealer of the Cards" Shane Anderson at 29:17 (The Reaper's Dream) by 5.
JWO: Jake Jeckle overpowered The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 2:43 (Russian sickle) by 106.
JWO: Jack Jeckle defeated Juicebox Hero at 1:28 (Russian sickle) by 104.
"The Outlaw" Jon Nash pinned "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 5:11 (fireman's carry ram) by 93.
Insincere Saul Revere won over DA: The Scottish Pitbull at 15:21 (Insincerely Yours) by 24.
Brom O'Berin destroyed The Brofessor of Pain Jason Curry at 15:54 (abdominal stretch) by 8.
Brom O'Berin pinned DH: "The Enforcer" Bobby Zamudio at 29:17 (Nuff Said) by 3.
Alone: Power Style tied DH: JoK3r at 2:51 (no contest).

Card 49 -- Held in Gadsden (Attendance: 36,386)

ETOP: "Dealer of the Cards" Shane Anderson won over Cooper Jones at 1:32 (Texas cloverleaf) by 183.
"The Outlaw" Jon Nash decked The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 3:09 (fireman's carry ram) by 109.
JWO: Jake Jeckle won over Juicebox Hero at 1:20 (Russian sickle) by 104.
DH: "The Enforcer" Bobby Zamudio defeated "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 4:55 (choke slam) by 87 (non-title).
Insincere Saul Revere defeated "The Trust Fund" Carson Wingate at 21:16 (Insincerely Yours) by 6.
The Brofessor of Pain Jason Curry overpowered DA: The Scottish Pitbull at 18:19 (Class Dismissed) by 14.
DH: "The Enforcer" Bobby Zamudio bested Alone: Power Style at 28:53 (Hit with T.V. Title) by 1 (non-title).
Alone: Power Style annihilated DH: Sm0k3r at 29:37 (Greatplex) by 2.

Card 50 -- Held in Belfast (Attendance: 40,139)

ETOP: "Dealer of the Cards" Shane Anderson bested Chase Victory at 5:20 (full nelson) by 98.
DH: "The Enforcer" Bobby Zamudio pinned The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 1:51 (choke slam) by 103 (non-title).
"The Outlaw" Jon Nash destroyed Juicebox Hero at 0:34 (fireman's carry ram) by 107.
JWO: RJ Juggalo bested "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 5:31 (Russian sickle) by 90.
"The Cobra" John Kreese annihilated Big Ben at 1:35 (Leg Sweep) by 95 (exhibition).
JWO: Jack Jeckle won over Dylan Murphy at 6:54 (flying drop kick) by 67.
DH: "The Enforcer" Bobby Zamudio annihilated ACE: Seth Adams-Lee at 3:19 (atomic drop) by 97.
DH: MiDnYt3 t0K3r defeated Alone: Power Style at 29:31 (Puff Puff Pass) by 3 (non-title).

Card 51 -- Held in Waco (Attendance: 47,960)

ETOP: "Dealer of the Cards" Shane Anderson decked Billy Galaxy at 4:52 (full nelson) by 85.
JWO: RJ Juggalo beat The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 4:21 (Russian sickle) by 106.
DH: "The Enforcer" Bobby Zamudio beat Juicebox Hero at 3:18 (choke slam) by 101 (non-title).
TSF: Friday Night Joe Fantastic annihilated "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 3:36 (airplane spin) by 98.
"The Cobra" John Kreese defeated Ace Stevens at 3:49 (Leg Sweep) by 97 (exhibition).
JWO: Jake Jeckle defeated Dylan Murphy at 2:34 (flying drop kick) by 67.
King Kong Bradley beat DH: "The Enforcer" Bobby Zamudio at 29:47 (Kong Bong) by 1.
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy over Charlie Conductor at 15:05 (disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone).

Card 52 -- Held in Hiroshima (Attendance: 37,496)

"Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay defeated ETOP: "Dealer of the Cards" Shane Anderson at 29:33 (Exodus Drift) by 3.
TSF: Friday Night Joe Fantastic won over The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 0:35 (airplane spin) by 114.
The Royal Jester beat Juicebox Hero at 3:54 (giant swing) by 104.
Brom O'Berin won over "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 2:02 (choke slam) by 92.
"The Cobra" John Kreese outmuscled Jaeger van Dorn at 1:48 (Leg Sweep) by 98 (exhibition).
"The Outlaw" Jon Nash decked Dylan Murphy at 0:38 (Hangman's Neckbreaker) by 100.
DH: "The Enforcer" Bobby Zamudio decked Grizz Muckachaski at 28:53 (Hit with T.V. Title) by 1 (non-title).
SAS: Blair "The Huntress" annihilated Charlie Conductor at 4:24 (The Arrow Spear) by 118.

Card 53 -- Held in Englewood (Attendance: 38,363)

HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon pinned ETOP: "Dealer of the Cards" Shane Anderson at 28:57 (Beast Mode) by 1.
Brom O'Berin annihilated The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 3:16 (choke slam) by 108.
JWO: RJ Juggalo annihilated Juicebox Hero at 3:21 (Russian sickle) by 104.
War Pig pinned "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 3:44 (grapevine) by 92.
"The Cobra" John Kreese destroyed Bodybag Jones at 1:43 (Leg Sweep) by 94 (exhibition).
JWO: RJ Juggalo defeated Dylan Murphy at 5:44 (flying drop kick) by 67.
The Giant Bob decked DH: "The Enforcer" Bobby Zamudio at 29:01 (Giant Drop) by 1.
DA: The Scottish Pitbull outmuscled Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy at 8:08 (Highland Fling) by 17.

Card 54 -- Held in Houston (Attendance: 32,867)

ETOP: "Dealer of the Cards" Shane Anderson outmuscled "The King" Tony Rose at 28:03 (Shuffling of the Deck) by 2.
War Pig pinned The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 1:43 (grapevine) by 108.
TSF: Friday Night Joe Fantastic beat Juicebox Hero at 1:43 (airplane spin) by 112.
Alone: Power Style decked "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 3:52 (flying drop kick) by 94.
"The Cobra" John Kreese over Wildfire Johnny Rage at 9:19 (count out) (exhibition).
Brom O'Berin defeated Dylan Murphy at 4:16 (flying drop kick) by 71.
ARMY: Lieutenant Slaughterman destroyed DH: "The Enforcer" Bobby Zamudio at 27:45 (MOAB: Mother of all Backbreakers) by 5 (non-title).
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy decked "Bulldozer" Matt Storm at 7:52 (Russian sickle) by 67.

Card 55 -- Held in Chicago (Attendance: 35,261)

ETOP: "Dealer of the Cards" Shane Anderson tied DH: "The Crippler" Bobby Zamudio at 22:09 (no contest).
Alone: Power Style overpowered The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 3:57 (flying drop kick) by 110.
Brom O'Berin decked Juicebox Hero at 0:53 (choke slam) by 106.
SAS: Blair "The Huntress" won over "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 2:43 (choke slam) by 94.
"The Cobra" John Kreese over Eric Darkstrom at 6:36 (disqualification -- hidden spike) (exhibition).
SAS: Jas "The Demon" Wolf outmuscled JWO: Jack Jeckle at 29:07 (The Demon Bite) by 1.
DH: "The Enforcer" Bobby Zamudio decked DH: JoK3r at 29:00 (Hit with T.V. Title) by 1.
King G bested Big Ben at 1:00 (stunner) by 119 (exhibition).

Card 56 -- Held in Madison (Attendance: 32,847)

ETOP: "Dealer of the Cards" Shane Anderson drew JWO: Jack Jeckle at 9:39 (no contest).
SAS: Blair "The Huntress" annihilated The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 4:59 (choke slam) by 110.
War Pig destroyed Juicebox Hero at 4:11 (grapevine) by 106.
ACE: Seth Adams-Lee over "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 5:40 (count out).
"The Cobra" John Kreese overpowered Nook the Secret Weapon at 4:36 (Leg Sweep) by 96 (exhibition).
SAS: Scuba Steve Butler won over JWO: Jack Jeckle at 28:30 (The Irish Diver) by 4.
DH: "The Enforcer" Bobby Zamudio defeated DH: Sm0k3r at 28:44 (Hit with T.V. Title) by 3 (non-title).
King G bested Ace Stevens at 3:40 (hurricanrana) by 108 (exhibition).

Card 57 -- Held in Smyrna (Attendance: 30,474)

ETOP: "Dealer of the Cards" Shane Anderson drew JWO: Jake Jeckle at 2:11 (double count out).
ACE: Seth Adams-Lee bested The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 7:28 (Genetic Lock) by 64.
Alone: Power Style annihilated Juicebox Hero at 3:40 (flying drop kick) by 108.
Grizz Muckachaski bested "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 3:32 (Russian sickle) by 88.
"The Cobra" John Kreese over Derek Craven at 7:39 (count out) (exhibition).
JWO: Jack Jeckle won over "The Outlaw" Jon Nash at 29:30 (Tilt a Whirl) by 1.
DH: "The Enforcer" Bobby Zamudio annihilated Rodney D'Armand at 12:54 (Hit with T.V. Title) by 21 (non-title).
King G outmuscled Jaeger van Dorn at 4:59 (stunner) by 123 (exhibition).

Card 58 -- Held in Staten Island (Attendance: 36,511)

SAS: Scuba Steve Butler bested ETOP: "Dealer of the Cards" Shane Anderson at 28:10 (The Irish Diver) by 4.
Grizz Muckachaski pinned The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 2:20 (Russian sickle) by 104.
SAS: Blair "The Huntress" decked Juicebox Hero at 0:53 (choke slam) by 108.
DA: The Scottish Pitbull won over "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 2:59 (airplane spin) by 93.
"The Cobra" John Kreese defeated El Diablo Sanchez at 2:57 (Leg Sweep) by 89 (exhibition).
JWO: Jack Jeckle drew DH: "The Enforcer" Bobby Zamudio at 14:13 (double disqualification).
JWO: RJ Juggalo destroyed Harlem Hightower at 3:05 (Juggalo Bomb) by 105.
King G won over Bodybag Jones at 3:19 (hurricanrana) by 105 (exhibition).

Card 59 -- Held in Durban (Attendance: 36,772)

ETOP: "Dealer of the Cards" Shane Anderson decked "The Outlaw" Jon Nash at 27:52 (Shuffling of the Deck) by 1.
DA: The Scottish Pitbull decked The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 4:23 (airplane spin) by 109.
ACE: Seth Adams-Lee overpowered Juicebox Hero at 4:42 (Genetic Lock) by 57.
The Giant Bob pinned "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 1:44 (overhead toss) by 86.
"The Cobra" John Kreese bested Tygar Singh at 4:11 (Leg Sweep) by 108 (exhibition).
JWO: Jack Jeckle outmuscled Harlem Hightower at 1:55 (Tilt a Whirl) by 105.
Brom O'Berin pinned Harlem Hightower at 3:43 (Nuff Said) by 108.
King G over Wildfire Johnny Rage at 3:58 (count out) (exhibition).

Card 60 -- Held in Copenhagen (Attendance: 45,038)

ETOP: "Dealer of the Cards" Shane Anderson won over Jessie Howard at 4:27 (full nelson) by 70.
The Giant Bob defeated The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 1:52 (overhead toss) by 102.
Grizz Muckachaski over Juicebox Hero at 3:33 (disqualification -- used belt to hit opponent).
DH: Sm0k3r won over "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 2:16 (atomic drop) by 89.
Jawsnado over Big Ben at 5:30 (count out) (exhibition).
JWO: Jack Jeckle over The Irvinator at 0:44 (count out).
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy over Harlem Hightower at 5:40 (count out).
King G annihilated Eric Darkstrom at 3:18 (Castle Falling) by 113 (exhibition).

Card 61 -- Held in Augusta (Attendance: 44,454)

ETOP: "Dealer of the Cards" Shane Anderson drew JWO: RJ Juggalo at 15:52 (double disqualification).
DH: Sm0k3r won over The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 2:15 (atomic drop) by 105.
DA: The Scottish Pitbull outmuscled Juicebox Hero at 2:29 (airplane spin) by 107.
DH: MiDnYt3 t0K3r defeated "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 1:58 (Russian sickle) by 89 (non-title).
Jawsnado outmuscled Ace Stevens at 10:42 (bear hug) by 47 (exhibition).
JWO: Jack Jeckle bested Rebelde at 0:49 (Russian sickle) by 103.
JWO: RJ Juggalo over The Irvinator at 6:31 (count out).
King G destroyed Nook the Secret Weapon at 6:39 (Irish whip) by 48 (exhibition).

Card 62 -- Held in Vicksburg (Attendance: 41,464)

Brom O'Berin bested ETOP: "Dealer of the Cards" Shane Anderson at 28:00 (Nuff Said) by 3.
Rodney D'Armand overpowered The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 0:56 (turnbuckle smash) by 109.
The Giant Bob over Juicebox Hero at 1:38 (disqualification -- tied opponent up).
Rodney D'Armand decked "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 2:52 (The End) by 176.
Jawsnado decked Jaeger van Dorn at 5:04 (turnbuckle smash) by 69 (exhibition).
JWO: Jack Jeckle outmuscled 2112: Matt Walters at 14:55 (Tilt a Whirl) by 13.
Brom O'Berin outmuscled The Irvinator at 6:05 (choke slam) by 83.
King G outmuscled Derek Craven at 2:04 (hurricanrana) by 122 (exhibition).

Card 63 -- Held in Madrid (Attendance: 46,585)

ETOP: "Dealer of the Cards" Shane Anderson decked Halloween at 1:39 (full nelson) by 97.
JWO: Jack Jeckle over The Mayans: Juan Lothario at 18:54 (count out).
DH: Sm0k3r pinned Juicebox Hero at 1:07 (atomic drop) by 103.
"Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay pinned "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 4:31 (grapevine) by 104.
Jawsnado destroyed Bodybag Jones at 7:08 (bear hug) by 44 (exhibition).
JWO: Jack Jeckle bested Ronnie at 5:45 (scorpion deathlock) by 79.
JWO: RJ Juggalo bested Rebelde at 0:31 (Russian sickle) by 103.
King G decked El Diablo Sanchez at 2:46 (hurricanrana) by 100 (exhibition).

Card 64 -- Held in Savannah (Attendance: 47,127)

King Kong Bradley bested ETOP: "Dealer of the Cards" Shane Anderson at 28:11 (Kong Bong) by 1.
JWO: Jake Jeckle over The Mayans: Juan Lothario at 2:56 (count out).
Rodney D'Armand destroyed Juicebox Hero at 4:37 (turnbuckle smash) by 107.
HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon pinned "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 2:18 (choke slam) by 101.
Jawsnado beat Wildfire Johnny Rage at 4:23 (monkey flip) by 74 (exhibition).
Cole "Deadeye" Tracker beat JWO: Jack Jeckle at 27:56 (Confirmed Kill) by 2.
Brom O'Berin beat Rebelde at 1:08 (choke slam) by 105.
King G bested Tygar Singh at 0:51 (hurricanrana) by 119 (exhibition).

Card 65 -- Held in Elrodville (Attendance: 37,748)

The Giant Bob bested ETOP: "Dealer of the Cards" Shane Anderson at 29:52 (Giant Drop) by 1.
The Royal Jester over The Mayans: Juan Lothario at 2:08 (count out).
"Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay destroyed "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 0:32 (grapevine) by 129.
"The King" Tony Rose overpowered "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 2:31 (choke slam) by 166.
Jawsnado annihilated Eric Darkstrom at 3:09 (turnbuckle smash) by 59 (exhibition).
JWO: Jack Jeckle overpowered Jessie Howard at 7:17 (Russian sickle) by 68.
The Royal Jester outmuscled 2112: Matt Walters at 15:58 (Jester Kick) by 8.
Hannibal Hernandez annihilated Halloween at 4:49 (giant swing) by 95.

Card 66 -- Held in Shannon (Attendance: 41,830)

ETOP: "Dealer of the Cards" Shane Anderson pinned DH: JoK3r at 28:30 (Shuffling of the Deck) by 1.
JWO: RJ Juggalo over The Mayans: Juan Lothario at 2:32 (count out).
HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon beat "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 0:17 (choke slam) by 126.
Johnny Hollywood destroyed "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 4:06 (fireman's carry ram) by 108.
Jawsnado annihilated Nook the Secret Weapon at 9:29 (bear hug) by 49 (exhibition).
JWO: Jack Jeckle overpowered SALCHICA at 18:54 (Tilt a Whirl) by 8.
JWO: RJ Juggalo won over 2112: Matt Walters at 12:13 (Juggalo Bomb) by 13.
King Kong Bradley beat Hannibal Hernandez at 28:44 (Kong Bong) by 1.

Card 67 -- Held in Kalamazoo (Attendance: 38,363)

Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov bested Rebella Nicole at 27:26 (The Soultaker) by 4.
Brom O'Berin outmuscled The Mayans: Juan Lothario at 4:05 (choke slam) by 106.
"The King" Tony Rose destroyed "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 4:57 (Russian sickle) by 121.
JWO: Jack Jeckle decked "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 0:53 (Russian sickle) by 102.
Jawsnado destroyed Derek Craven at 6:04 (monkey flip) by 89 (exhibition).
JWO: Jack Jeckle pinned Bill (Gargantuan) Thesz at 1:36 (Tilt a Whirl) by 83.
Brom O'Berin bested 2112: Matt Walters at 14:36 (abdominal stretch) by 14.
DA: The Scottish Pitbull destroyed Halloween at 6:03 (airplane spin) by 98.

Card 68 -- Held in Vienna (Attendance: 48,510)

Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov beat The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 3:11 (pole ram) by 108.
War Pig over The Mayans: Juan Lothario at 4:45 (count out).
Johnny Hollywood decked "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 1:21 (fireman's carry ram) by 133.
JWO: Jake Jeckle won over "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 0:39 (Russian sickle) by 102.
Jawsnado bested El Diablo Sanchez at 3:13 (turnbuckle smash) by 64 (exhibition).
JWO: Jack Jeckle decked The Royal Jester at 27:48 (Tilt a Whirl) by 5.
War Pig defeated 2112: Matt Walters at 15:30 (Pig Splash) by 12.
Halloween over Ali Warlord at 1:07 (disqualification -- manager in ring).

Card 69 -- Held in Austin (Attendance: 43,806)

Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov outmuscled HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan at 29:12 (The Soultaker) by 4.
HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan beat EL Tigre at 4:41 (choke slam) by 93.
JWO: Jack Jeckle pinned "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 2:14 (Russian sickle) by 127.
"The Outlaw" Jon Nash decked "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 1:47 (fireman's carry ram) by 105.
Jawsnado beat Tygar Singh at 4:26 (bear hug) by 43 (exhibition).
TSF: Friday Night Joe Fantastic annihilated JWO: Jack Jeckle at 27:29 (Friday Night Frog Splash) by 1.
JWO: RJ Juggalo destroyed Ronnie at 4:42 (scorpion deathlock) by 79.
DH: Sm0k3r outmuscled Halloween at 3:36 (atomic drop) by 94.

Card 70 -- Held in Phoenix (Attendance: 41,144)

Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov won over EL Tigre at 6:29 (pole ram) by 97.
HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan destroyed Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 2:51 (choke slam) by 84.
JWO: Jake Jeckle outmuscled "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 1:12 (Russian sickle) by 127.
DH: "The Enforcer" Bobby Zamudio defeated "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 3:02 (choke slam) by 99 (non-title).
"Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay decked HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon at 28:02 (Exodus Drift) by 2.
TSF: Beautiful Blake Valentine overpowered JWO: Jack Jeckle at 28:57 (Alabama Jam) by 4.
Brom O'Berin overpowered Ronnie at 6:57 (Nuff Said) by 90.
"The Trust Fund" Carson Wingate beat Hurricane Travis at 1:34 (The Assest Protection Drop) by 100.

Card 71 -- Held in Tokyo (Attendance: 33,048)

Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov defeated Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 4:20 (pole ram) by 88.
"Dream Destroyer" Apollos Pain decked HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan at 29:11 (The Reaper's Dream) by 5 (non-title).
"The Outlaw" Jon Nash destroyed "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 1:48 (fireman's carry ram) by 130.
JWO: RJ Juggalo won over "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 3:51 (Russian sickle) by 102.
Johnny Hollywood beat "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay at 28:49 (Hollywood Lock) by 1.
JWO: Jack Jeckle outmuscled SAS: Rocky Drago at 27:46 (Tilt a Whirl) by 1.
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy overpowered Ronnie at 7:05 (Cradle Piledriver) by 54.
Grizz Muckachaski destroyed Black Krow >II< at 5:37 (Russian sickle) by 83.

Card 72 -- Held in San Antonio (Attendance: 49,735)

"Dream Destroyer" Apollos Pain beat Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov at 29:00 (The Reaper's Dream) by 1.
HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan annihilated Juicebox Hero at 3:27 (choke slam) by 102.
DH: "The Enforcer" Bobby Zamudio over "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 2:37 (disqualification -- pushed ref) (non-title).
TSF: Friday Night Joe Fantastic beat "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 3:02 (airplane spin) by 110.
"Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay bested DH: "The Crippler" Bobby Zamudio at 28:19 (Exodus Drift) by 3.
JWO: Jack Jeckle defeated TSF: Stunning Steve Larson at 18:31 (Tilt a Whirl) by 9 (Guest referee: M4X).
Cole "Deadeye" Tracker bested JWO: RJ Juggalo at 29:23 (Confirmed Kill) by 2.
King Kong Bradley annihilated SAS: Blair "The Huntress" at 29:20 (Kong Bong) by 1.

Card 73 -- Held in Little Rock (Attendance: 39,326)

Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov outmuscled Juicebox Hero at 4:38 (pole ram) by 106.
HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan outmuscled "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 1:43 (choke slam) by 125.
JWO: RJ Juggalo defeated "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 1:41 (Russian sickle) by 127.
Brom O'Berin annihilated "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 3:48 (choke slam) by 104.
SAS: Scuba Steve Butler won over "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay at 29:57 (The Irish Diver) by 1.
JWO: Jack Jeckle annihilated The Wild Kamikaze at 29:40 (Tilt a Whirl) by 3.
Brom O'Berin annihilated Cole "Deadeye" Tracker at 28:07 (Nuff Said) by 1.
SAS: Blair "The Huntress" beat Grizz Muckachaski at 27:46 (The Arrow Spear) by 1.

Card 74 -- Held in Venice (Attendance: 47,173)

Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov decked "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 1:28 (pole ram) by 129.
HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan destroyed "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 2:53 (atomic drop) by 141.
TSF: Friday Night Joe Fantastic over "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 10:02 (disqualification -- used brass knuckles).
War Pig annihilated "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 1:35 (grapevine) by 104.
"Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay won over "The Outlaw" Jon Nash at 27:46 (Exodus Drift) by 4.
Lars Snakeman destroyed JWO: Jack Jeckle at 27:59 (Prince Memorial Uptown Snake-bite) by 2.
Cole "Deadeye" Tracker bested Alone: Power Style at 29:08 (Confirmed Kill) by 3.
The Giant Bob overpowered SAS: Blair "The Huntress" at 28:06 (Giant Drop) by 1.

Card 75 -- Held in Miami (Attendance: 32,237)

Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov overpowered "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 1:48 (full nelson) by 149.
HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan won over Maniac Manny at 2:28 (choke slam) by 99.
Brom O'Berin overpowered "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 2:20 (choke slam) by 129.
Alone: Power Style outmuscled "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 1:25 (flying drop kick) by 106.
"Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay beat Cole "Deadeye" Tracker at 29:26 (Exodus Drift) by 1.
Billy Club outmuscled JWO: Jack Jeckle at 27:09 (Sidewalk Slam) by 1.
JWO: RJ Juggalo won over Jessie Howard at 5:49 (Russian sickle) by 68.
SAS: Blair "The Huntress" destroyed DH: JoK3r at 29:02 (The Arrow Spear) by 1.

Card 76 -- Held in Coden (Attendance: 32,718)

Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov annihilated Maniac Manny at 2:59 (pole ram) by 103.
HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan defeated Will O'Wick at 3:53 (choke slam) by 113.
War Pig defeated "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 2:40 (grapevine) by 129.
SAS: Blair "The Huntress" beat "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 2:47 (choke slam) by 106.
"Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay beat Jessie Howard at 3:58 (grapevine) by 70.
Ralph Walden Emerson won over JWO: Jack Jeckle at 27:44 (Civil Disobedience) by 2.
TSF: Friday Night Joe Fantastic annihilated Jessie Howard at 6:42 (airplane spin) by 76.
Triple Threat bested Bill "The Bruiser" Bagwell at 28:42 (The 187) by 3.

Card 77 -- Held in Fredericksburg (Attendance: 30,900)

Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov annihilated Will O'Wick at 0:49 (pole ram) by 117.
HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan bested Manilla Mills at 0:45 (flying drop kick) by 135.
Alone: Power Style decked "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 1:32 (flying drop kick) by 131.
ACE: Seth Adams-Lee overpowered "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 7:18 (Genetic Lock) by 63.
"Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay tied Brom O'Berin at 7:50 (double count out).
JWO: Jack Jeckle bested "The CFO" Maximillan Power at 17:20 (Tilt a Whirl) by 8.
Brom O'Berin annihilated Jessie Howard at 3:36 (choke slam) by 70.
"The Trust Fund" Carson Wingate overpowered ACE: Seth Adams-Lee at 2:14 (The Assest Protection Drop) by 126.

Card 78 -- Held in East Chicago (Attendance: 47,976)

Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov beat Manilla Mills at 4:07 (pole ram) by 70.
HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan overpowered Lex Masters at 1:42 (choke slam) by 113.
SAS: Blair "The Huntress" over "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 8:48 (disqualification -- hidden spike).
Grizz Muckachaski outmuscled "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 0:59 (choke slam) by 170.
The Mad Mama destroyed "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay at 27:34 (Razor's Edge) by 1.
JWO: Jack Jeckle defeated Moses "The Amish Terror" Yoder at 6:32 (Russian sickle) by 80.
War Pig won over Jessie Howard at 2:30 (grapevine) by 70.
ARMY: Lieutenant Slaughterman overpowered ACE: Seth Adams-Lee at 2:26 (flying drop kick) by 104.

Card 79 -- Held in Boston (Attendance: 49,203)

Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov decked Lex Masters at 4:48 (pole ram) by 117.
HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan bested Parallax at 5:35 (choke slam) by 83.
ACE: Seth Adams-Lee outmuscled "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 4:46 (Genetic Lock) by 85.
DA: The Scottish Pitbull defeated "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 3:10 (airplane spin) by 105.
"Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay pinned "Hotshot" Bryan Heart at 13:08 (Exodus Drift) by 13.
JWO: Jack Jeckle annihilated Maniac Mack Cena at 9:22 (Tilt a Whirl) by 36.
Alone: Power Style outmuscled Jessie Howard at 2:55 (flying drop kick) by 72.
DH: MiDnYt3 t0K3r bested ACE: Seth Adams-Lee at 4:21 (fireman's carry ram) by 95 (non-title).

Card 80 -- Held in Fargo (Attendance: 32,331)

Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov outmuscled Parallax at 3:53 (pole ram) by 87.
HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan outmuscled "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 3:35 (choke slam) by 88.
Grizz Muckachaski defeated "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 0:56 (Russian sickle) by 125.
The Giant Bob destroyed "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 2:24 (flying drop kick) by 167.
"Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay won over King Kong Bradley at 28:00 (Exodus Drift) by 2.
JWO: Jack Jeckle destroyed Fast Eddie Ketchup at 6:37 (Tilt a Whirl) by 36.
Hannibal Hernandez bested Jessie Howard at 3:20 (giant swing) by 68.
King Kong Bradley bested Grizz Muckachaski at 28:30 (Kong Bong) by 2.

Card 81 -- Held in Joliet (Attendance: 32,590)

Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov pinned "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 2:41 (pole ram) by 92.
HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan decked "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 0:40 (flying drop kick) by 164.
DA: The Scottish Pitbull destroyed "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 1:59 (airplane spin) by 130.
DH: Sm0k3r outmuscled "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 3:05 (atomic drop) by 101.
"Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay defeated The Giant Bob at 27:28 (Exodus Drift) by 2.
JWO: Jack Jeckle pinned 2112: Scott Wall at 10:43 (Tilt a Whirl) by 13.
SAS: Blair "The Huntress" pinned Jessie Howard at 5:43 (choke slam) by 72.
King Kong Bradley bested DA: The Scottish Pitbull at 10:53 (Kong Bong) by 17.

Card 82 -- Held in Amsterdam (Attendance: 41,091)

Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov decked "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 4:44 (pole ram) by 104.
HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan over Klondike Bill at 5:38 (count out).
The Giant Bob overpowered "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 4:48 (overhead toss) by 123.
Rodney D'Armand annihilated "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 1:30 (suplex) by 144.
"Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay outmuscled Boomtime Bobby Boom at 1:52 (scorpion deathlock) by 142.
JWO: Jack Jeckle over Lucas Skywalker at 2:32 (count out).
ACE: Seth Adams-Lee defeated Jessie Howard at 4:36 (Genetic Lock) by 34.
"The Trust Fund" Carson Wingate decked King Kong Bradley at 28:34 (The Assest Protection Drop) by 1.

Card 83 -- Held in Pasadena (Attendance: 31,542)

Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov defeated Klondike Bill at 5:35 (pole ram) by 93.
HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan beat Denim Fritz at 2:22 (choke slam) by 105.
DH: Sm0k3r outmuscled "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 2:58 (atomic drop) by 126.
"Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay over Klondike Bill at 7:15 (disqualification -- used rope to choke).
ARMY: Lieutenant Slaughterman destroyed "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay at 28:01 (MOAB: Mother of all Backbreakers) by 2.
JWO: Jack Jeckle decked 2112: Kevin Kash at 10:07 (Tilt a Whirl) by 13.
Grizz Muckachaski over Jessie Howard at 7:18 (count out).
ARMY: Lieutenant Slaughterman annihilated King Kong Bradley at 29:20 (MOAB: Mother of all Backbreakers) by 4 (non-title).

Card 84 -- Held in Fall River (Attendance: 48,967)

Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov outmuscled Denim Fritz at 1:20 (pole ram) by 109.
HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan destroyed Santo Gold at 3:13 (choke slam) by 98.
DH: MiDnYt3 t0K3r won over "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 2:30 (Russian sickle) by 126 (non-title).
HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon pinned Klondike Bill at 2:18 (choke slam) by 90.
"Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay destroyed DH: JoK3r at 28:05 (Exodus Drift) by 4.
JWO: Jack Jeckle bested Jack Brisco at 2:13 (Tilt a Whirl) by 105.
DA: The Scottish Pitbull overpowered Jessie Howard at 7:14 (airplane spin) by 71.
King Kong Bradley decked DH: JoK3r at 27:25 (Kong Bong) by 2.

Card 85 -- Held in New Haven (Attendance: 39,478)

Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov annihilated Santo Gold at 3:36 (pole ram) by 102.
HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan outmuscled "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 4:45 (choke slam) by 98.
Rodney D'Armand beat "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 1:57 (turnbuckle smash) by 130.
"The King" Tony Rose destroyed Klondike Bill at 5:37 (Russian sickle) by 85.
JWO: Jack Jeckle over Eddie Cruiser at 6:12 (count out).
The Rude Rider annihilated JWO: Jack Jeckle at 28:38 (Double "R") by 3.
The Giant Bob over Jessie Howard at 8:39 (disqualification -- tied opponent up).
King Kong Bradley outmuscled DH: Sm0k3r at 29:39 (Kong Bong) by 4.

Card 86 -- Held in Huntsville (Attendance: 43,311)

Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov overpowered "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 2:31 (pole ram) by 102.
HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan annihilated Macho Camacho at 2:36 (choke slam) by 85.
"Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay pinned "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 5:31 (grapevine) by 98.
The Green Phantom bested Klondike Bill at 6:33 (Russian sickle) by 86.
JWO: Jake Jeckle over Eddie Cruiser at 29:43 (count out).
Brom O'Berin beat JWO: Jack Jeckle at 29:12 (Nuff Said) by 3.
DH: Sm0k3r beat Jessie Howard at 3:59 (atomic drop) by 67.
King Kong Bradley defeated Rodney D'Armand at 10:36 (Kong Bong) by 22.

Card 87 -- Held in Kilkenny (Attendance: 38,280)

Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov overpowered Macho Camacho at 6:14 (pole ram) by 89.
HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan overpowered Brother Midnight at 2:20 (Boston crab) by 155.
HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon annihilated "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 2:17 (choke slam) by 95.
Johnny Hollywood over Klondike Bill at 6:30 (disqualification -- used steel chair).
JWO: RJ Juggalo over Eddie Cruiser at 4:38 (count out).
JWO: Jack Jeckle defeated NORSE: Garrick Haargard at 5:02 (Tilt a Whirl) by 45.
DH: MiDnYt3 t0K3r outmuscled Jessie Howard at 2:33 (Russian sickle) by 67 (non-title).
The Giant Bob decked Grizz Muckachaski at 28:52 (Giant Drop) by 2.

Card 88 -- Held in Tampa (Attendance: 46,522)

Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov won over Brother Midnight at 0:31 (scorpion deathlock) by 159.
"Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay annihilated HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan at 27:31 (Exodus Drift) by 3.
"The King" Tony Rose annihilated "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 5:31 (Russian sickle) by 90.
JWO: Jack Jeckle beat Klondike Bill at 3:17 (Russian sickle) by 91.
Brom O'Berin beat Eddie Cruiser at 1:34 (scorpion deathlock) by 151.
JWO: Jack Jeckle bested ICONIC: James Xavier at 4:16 (Tilt a Whirl) by 91.
Rodney D'Armand outmuscled Jessie Howard at 7:54 (turnbuckle smash) by 71.
Grizz Muckachaski tied DH: JoK3r at 6:05 (no contest).

Card 89 -- Held in Johannesburg (Attendance: 40,597)

Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov outmuscled HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon at 27:29 (The Soultaker) by 3 (non-title, table).
ETOP: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher bested HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan at 28:43 (It's Showtime!) by 5.
Johnny Hollywood defeated "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 0:38 (fireman's carry ram) by 102.
JWO: Jake Jeckle outmuscled Klondike Bill at 3:42 (Russian sickle) by 91.
JWO: Jack Jeckle over Sadistic Preacher at 7:43 (disqualification -- pushed ref).
JWO: Jack Jeckle beat The Goal Keeper at 6:43 (Russian sickle) by 98.
JWO: RJ Juggalo pinned SALCHICA at 24:20 (Juggalo Bomb) by 8.
The Giant Bob outmuscled DA: The Scottish Pitbull at 7:19 (Giant Drop) by 17.

Card 90 -- Held in Minneapolis (Attendance: 36,987)

Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov overpowered DH: "The Crippler" Bobby Zamudio at 28:55 (The Soultaker) by 4.
HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan tied DH: "The Crippler" Bobby Zamudio (time limit) (hardcore).
JWO: Jack Jeckle annihilated "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 6:39 (Russian sickle) by 96.
"The Outlaw" Jon Nash over Klondike Bill at 7:51 (count out).
JWO: Jake Jeckle over Sadistic Preacher at 12:27 (disqualification -- razor in boot).
JWO: Jack Jeckle destroyed War Pig at 28:52 (Tilt a Whirl) by 1.
Brom O'Berin bested SALCHICA at 16:16 (Nuff Said) by 11.
Bill "The Bruiser" Bagwell over DA: The Scottish Pitbull at 3:51 (disqualification -- used rope to choke).

Card 91 -- Held in Jersey City (Attendance: 44,092)

Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov pinned Monster Truck Tanaka at 29:28 (The Soultaker) by 5.
HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan tied JWO: Jack Jeckle at 6:04 (no contest).
JWO: Jake Jeckle beat "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 6:15 (Russian sickle) by 96.
DH: "The Enforcer" Bobby Zamudio destroyed Klondike Bill at 3:35 (choke slam) by 88 (non-title).
"The Outlaw" Jon Nash bested Sadistic Preacher at 4:36 (pole ram) by 123.
JWO: Jack Jeckle annihilated Yoshika Suzuki at 1:23 (abdominal stretch) by 129.
SALCHICA over ACE: Seth Adams-Lee at 7:12 (count out).
DH: JoK3r decked DA: The Scottish Pitbull at 10:50 (Joke's On You) by 15.

Card 92 -- Held in Nashville (Attendance: 32,414)

Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov decked JWO: Jack Jeckle at 28:57 (The Soultaker) by 4.
HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan tied JWO: Jake Jeckle at 27:59 (double disqualification).
"The Outlaw" Jon Nash annihilated "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 2:01 (pole ram) by 153.
The Royal Jester over Klondike Bill at 2:45 (count out).
JWO: RJ Juggalo over Sadistic Preacher at 2:02 (disqualification -- hidden spike).
JWO: Jack Jeckle defeated Alone: Power Style at 27:26 (Tilt a Whirl) by 1.
Bill "The Bruiser" Bagwell won over SALCHICA at 16:39 (The Billdozer) by 8.
DH: Sm0k3r outmuscled DA: The Scottish Pitbull at 18:26 (Up in Smoke) by 13.

Card 93 -- Held in Franklin Township (Attendance: 45,375)

Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov beat JWO: Jake Jeckle at 28:23 (The Soultaker) by 4.
SAS: Jas "The Demon" Wolf bested HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan at 28:52 (The Demon Bite) by 1.
DH: "The Enforcer" Bobby Zamudio over "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 3:18 (count out) (non-title).
JWO: RJ Juggalo annihilated Klondike Bill at 6:54 (Russian sickle) by 91.
Brom O'Berin bested Sadistic Preacher at 1:52 (flying drop kick) by 121.
JWO: Jack Jeckle over Elijah Rock at 4:34 (disqualification -- tied opponent up).
The Royal Jester outmuscled Bill (Gargantuan) Thesz at 4:15 (Jester Kick) by 78.
Bill "The Bruiser" Bagwell destroyed King Koko at 2:35 (slingshot suplex) by 154.

Card 94 -- Held in Luna (Attendance: 49,237)

Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov drew SAS: Scuba Steve Butler (time limit).
SAS: Scuba Steve Butler bested HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan at 28:55 (The Irish Diver) by 4.
JWO: RJ Juggalo defeated "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 5:15 (Russian sickle) by 96.
TSF: Friday Night Joe Fantastic outmuscled Klondike Bill at 3:44 (airplane spin) by 99.
JWO: Jack Jeckle decked Jim "the Shark" Smith at 4:21 (abdominal stretch) by 99.
JWO: Jack Jeckle over M4X at 7:19 (disqualification -- loaded elbow pad).
JWO: RJ Juggalo bested Bill (Gargantuan) Thesz at 2:33 (Juggalo Bomb) by 83.
The Giant Bob annihilated Bill "The Bruiser" Bagwell at 27:42 (Giant Drop) by 1.

Card 95 -- Held in Concord (Attendance: 45,437)

Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov outmuscled "The Outlaw" Jon Nash at 28:01 (The Soultaker) by 5.
HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan destroyed "The Outlaw" Jon Nash at 27:25 (Sledgehammer Slam) by 1.
TSF: Friday Night Joe Fantastic over "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 6:52 (count out).
Brom O'Berin bested Klondike Bill at 4:03 (choke slam) by 93.
JWO: Jake Jeckle bested Jim "the Shark" Smith at 3:16 (abdominal stretch) by 99.
JWO: Jack Jeckle outmuscled Charlie Conductor at 3:33 (Tilt a Whirl) by 118.
Brom O'Berin defeated Bill (Gargantuan) Thesz at 6:56 (abdominal stretch) by 81.
"The Trust Fund" Carson Wingate beat The Giant Bob at 28:03 (The Assest Protection Drop) by 1.

Card 96 -- Held in Aruba (Attendance: 32,899)

Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov bested DH: "The Enforcer" Bobby Zamudio at 28:51 (The Soultaker) by 4.
HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan drew DH: "The Enforcer" Bobby Zamudio at 7:23 (double disqualification) (hardcore).
Brom O'Berin bested "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 6:05 (choke slam) by 98.
War Pig over Klondike Bill at 3:31 (count out).
JWO: RJ Juggalo decked Jim "the Shark" Smith at 5:10 (abdominal stretch) by 99.
JWO: Jack Jeckle over Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy at 2:37 (count out).
JWO: RJ Juggalo bested The Royal Jester at 29:47 (Juggalo Bomb) by 5.
ARMY: Lieutenant Slaughterman annihilated The Giant Bob at 29:38 (MOAB: Mother of all Backbreakers) by 4 (non-title).

Card 97 -- Held in Green Bay (Attendance: 33,480)

Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov outmuscled Jessie Howard at 7:51 (pole ram) by 70.
HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan beat Jessie Howard at 7:40 (choke slam) by 66.
War Pig pinned "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 2:12 (grapevine) by 98.
Alone: Power Style over Klondike Bill at 6:37 (disqualification -- nail file).
Jim "the Shark" Smith outmuscled Big Ben at 2:00 (Boston crab) by 138 (exhibition).
The Mad Mama annihilated JWO: Jack Jeckle at 27:33 (Razor's Edge) by 4.
TSF: Beautiful Blake Valentine destroyed The Royal Jester at 20:11 (Alabama Jam) by 9 (Guest referee: Will O'Wick).
The Giant Bob won over DH: JoK3r at 27:45 (Giant Drop) by 2.

Card 98 -- Held in Calcutta (Attendance: 47,458)

Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov beat JWO: RJ Juggalo at 28:14 (The Soultaker) by 4.
HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan pinned The Royal Jester at 28:33 (Sledgehammer Slam) by 5.
Alone: Power Style beat "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 0:24 (Russian sickle) by 146.
SAS: Blair "The Huntress" over Klondike Bill at 6:31 (count out).
Jim "the Shark" Smith outmuscled Ace Stevens at 0:43 (Avalanche) by 152 (exhibition).
JWO: Jack Jeckle won over King G at 5:58 (Russian sickle) by 86.
Lars Snakeman bested The Royal Jester at 16:13 (Prince Memorial Uptown Snake-bite) by 7.
The Giant Bob overpowered Rodney D'Armand at 8:15 (Giant Drop) by 22.

Card 99 -- Held in Berlin (Attendance: 39,804)

Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov outmuscled TSF: Friday Night Joe Fantastic at 27:21 (The Soultaker) by 3.
HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan tied JWO: RJ Juggalo at 9:58 (double count out).
SAS: Blair "The Huntress" over "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 6:25 (count out).
ACE: Seth Adams-Lee over Klondike Bill at 10:21 (count out).
Jim "the Shark" Smith over Jaeger van Dorn at 6:06 (disqualification -- hit ref) (exhibition).
JWO: Jack Jeckle drew Hannibal Hernandez (time limit).
Billy Club annihilated The Royal Jester at 20:16 (Sidewalk Slam) by 6.
Bill "The Bruiser" Bagwell outmuscled DH: JoK3r at 29:03 (The Billdozer) by 1.

Card 100 -- Held in Denver (Attendance: 47,464)

Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov outmuscled Brom O'Berin at 29:23 (The Soultaker) by 1.
TSF: Friday Night Joe Fantastic beat HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan at 27:21 (Friday Night Frog Splash) by 1.
ACE: Seth Adams-Lee decked "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 5:21 (Genetic Lock) by 89.
Grizz Muckachaski overpowered Klondike Bill at 4:04 (Russian sickle) by 89.
Jim "the Shark" Smith beat Bodybag Jones at 1:48 (Boston crab) by 137 (exhibition).
JWO: Jack Jeckle annihilated $Ruffshot$ at 6:45 (Russian sickle) by 59.
The Royal Jester overpowered 2112: Kevin Kash at 17:03 (Jester Kick) by 8.
"The Trust Fund" Carson Wingate decked Jay Onyx at 1:48 (The Assest Protection Drop) by 129.

Card 101 -- Held in Jakarta (Attendance: 44,736)

Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov decked Hannibal Hernandez at 27:51 (The Soultaker) by 4.
HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan outmuscled SAS: Rocky Drago at 29:17 (Sledgehammer Slam) by 1.
Grizz Muckachaski outmuscled "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 2:50 (Russian sickle) by 94.
DA: The Scottish Pitbull bested Klondike Bill at 6:04 (airplane spin) by 94.
Jim "the Shark" Smith outmuscled Wildfire Johnny Rage at 2:54 (power bomb) by 145 (exhibition).
JWO: Jack Jeckle defeated Halloween at 2:39 (Russian sickle) by 95.
Brom O'Berin bested The Royal Jester at 19:39 (Nuff Said) by 8.
ARMY: Lieutenant Slaughterman pinned DH: JoK3r at 22:03 (MOAB: Mother of all Backbreakers) by 6 (non-title).

Card 102 -- Held in Birmingham (Attendance: 33,093)

Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov destroyed Halloween at 5:29 (pole ram) by 97.
Brom O'Berin beat HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan at 28:44 (Nuff Said) by 3.
DA: The Scottish Pitbull pinned "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 1:44 (airplane spin) by 99.
The Giant Bob defeated Klondike Bill at 6:50 (overhead toss) by 87.
Jim "the Shark" Smith over Eric Darkstrom at 6:34 (disqualification -- refused to break choke) (exhibition).
JWO: Jack Jeckle over Hurricane Travis at 8:35 (disqualification -- hit ref).
The Royal Jester annihilated Yoshika Suzuki at 0:43 (Jester Kick) by 150.
"The Mailman" "Postal" Pete Dillinger pinned Big Ben at 2:51 (superplex) by 122 (exhibition).

Card 103 -- Held in Lexington (Attendance: 37,200)

Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov defeated Black Krow >II< at 4:58 (pole ram) by 87.
HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan beat Alone: Power Style at 28:31 (Sledgehammer Slam) by 1.
The Giant Bob decked "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 4:59 (overhead toss) by 92.
DH: Sm0k3r annihilated Klondike Bill at 4:11 (atomic drop) by 90.
Jim "the Shark" Smith pinned Nook the Secret Weapon at 0:37 (Boston crab) by 140 (exhibition).
JWO: Jack Jeckle outmuscled "Hotshot" Bryan Heart at 15:16 (Tilt a Whirl) by 10.
The Royal Jester bested Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy at 5:56 (Jester Kick) by 28.
"The Mailman" "Postal" Pete Dillinger defeated Ace Stevens at 0:20 (superplex) by 126 (exhibition).

Card 104 -- Held in Cheyenne (Attendance: 30,186)

Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov outmuscled SAS: Blair "The Huntress" at 27:20 (The Soultaker) by 4.
HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan tied Hannibal Hernandez (time limit).
Bill "The Bruiser" Bagwell bested "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 0:41 (grapevine) by 144.
DH: MiDnYt3 t0K3r outmuscled Klondike Bill at 3:03 (Russian sickle) by 90 (non-title).
Jim "the Shark" Smith won over Derek Craven at 1:21 (Boston crab) by 157 (exhibition).
JWO: Jack Jeckle decked Black Krow >II< at 2:58 (Russian sickle) by 85.
The Royal Jester destroyed $Ruffshot$ at 5:18 (giant swing) by 59.
"The Mailman" "Postal" Pete Dillinger over Jaeger van Dorn at 6:36 (disqualification -- pushed ref) (exhibition).

Card 105 -- Held in Lagos (Attendance: 49,558)

Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov over ACE: Seth Adams-Lee at 3:02 (disqualification -- pushed ref).
HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan tied SAS: Blair "The Huntress" (time limit).
DH: Sm0k3r beat "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 6:52 (atomic drop) by 95.
Rodney D'Armand over Klondike Bill at 6:43 (count out).
Jim "the Shark" Smith won over El Diablo Sanchez at 2:18 (power bomb) by 136 (exhibition).
JWO: Jack Jeckle drew SAS: Blair "The Huntress" at 3:04 (no contest).
The Royal Jester outmuscled Halloween at 5:06 (giant swing) by 95.
"The Mailman" "Postal" Pete Dillinger pinned Bodybag Jones at 1:45 (belly to belly) by 110 (exhibition).

Card 106 -- Held in Syracuse (Attendance: 41,647)

Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov pinned King Kong Bradley at 27:16 (The Soultaker) by 3 (non-title).
HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan decked ACE: Seth Adams-Lee at 4:51 (Sledgehammer Slam) by 124.
DH: MiDnYt3 t0K3r outmuscled "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 0:47 (fireman's carry ram) by 146 (non-title).
"Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay beat Denim Fritz at 2:41 (grapevine) by 109.
Jim "the Shark" Smith defeated Tygar Singh at 2:43 (Boston crab) by 151 (exhibition).
JWO: Jack Jeckle outmuscled Situational Scar at 0:52 (Tilt a Whirl) by 123.
The Royal Jester won over Black Krow >II< at 5:58 (giant swing) by 85.
"The Mailman" "Postal" Pete Dillinger beat Wildfire Johnny Rage at 1:33 (superplex) by 126 (exhibition).

Card 107 -- Held in Memphis (Attendance: 49,452)

Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov destroyed Grizz Muckachaski at 27:48 (The Soultaker) by 5.
King Kong Bradley overpowered HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan at 27:58 (Kong Bong) by 1.
Rodney D'Armand beat "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 6:14 (turnbuckle smash) by 99.
HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon bested Denim Fritz at 2:53 (choke slam) by 106.
HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon beat DH: "The Crippler" Bobby Zamudio at 28:16 (Beast Mode) by 1.
Triple Threat defeated JWO: Jack Jeckle at 29:21 (The 187) by 3.
King Kong Bradley decked The Royal Jester at 17:41 (Kong Bong) by 6.
"The Mailman" "Postal" Pete Dillinger over Eric Darkstrom at 5:52 (disqualification -- hidden spike) (exhibition).

Card 108 -- Held in the Bronx (Attendance: 42,822)

Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov decked DA: The Scottish Pitbull at 11:38 (The Soultaker) by 20.
HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan defeated Grizz Muckachaski at 27:22 (Sledgehammer Slam) by 1.
"Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay beat Maniac Manny at 3:54 (grapevine) by 103.
"The King" Tony Rose destroyed Denim Fritz at 1:45 (Russian sickle) by 101.
HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon decked Monster Truck Tanaka at 29:34 (Beast Mode) by 2.
JWO: Jack Jeckle beat ACE: Seth Adams-Lee at 5:24 (Russian sickle) by 56.
The Royal Jester destroyed Ali Warlord at 2:48 (giant swing) by 90.
"The Mailman" "Postal" Pete Dillinger bested Nook the Secret Weapon at 1:03 (superplex) by 125 (exhibition).

Card 109 -- Held in Fort Smith (Attendance: 34,346)

Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov defeated The Giant Bob at 29:38 (The Soultaker) by 3 *** won the Eastern title.
HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan over DA: The Scottish Pitbull at 1:39 (disqualification -- refused to break choke).
HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon over Maniac Manny at 5:25 (count out).
Johnny Hollywood outmuscled Denim Fritz at 1:44 (fireman's carry ram) by 113.
HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon beat JWO: Jack Jeckle at 27:01 (Beast Mode) by 1.
King Kong Bradley beat JWO: Jack Jeckle at 27:19 (Kong Bong) by 1.
The Royal Jester over King Koko at 2:16 (count out).
"The Mailman" "Postal" Pete Dillinger beat Derek Craven at 0:23 (belly to belly) by 127 (exhibition).

Card 110 -- Held in Tulsa (Attendance: 33,475)

ARMY: Lieutenant Slaughterman won over Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov at 27:07 (MOAB: Mother of all Backbreakers) by 1.
The Giant Bob decked HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan at 29:04 (Giant Drop) by 1.
"The King" Tony Rose over Maniac Manny at 8:13 (count out).
JWO: Jack Jeckle outmuscled Denim Fritz at 4:47 (Russian sickle) by 107.
HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon pinned JWO: Jake Jeckle at 29:10 (Beast Mode) by 1.
JWO: Jack Jeckle bested Grizz Muckachaski at 29:39 (Tilt a Whirl) by 1.
The Royal Jester defeated McCall at 6:19 (pole ram) by 90.
"The Mailman" "Postal" Pete Dillinger pinned El Diablo Sanchez at 2:46 (Air Mail) by 128 (exhibition).

Card 111 -- Held in Fort Wayne (Attendance: 32,998)

Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov annihilated DH: JoK3r at 28:00 (The Soultaker) by 5 (non-title).
ARMY: Lieutenant Slaughterman won over HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan at 29:07 (MOAB: Mother of all Backbreakers) by 5 *** won the Atlantic title.
Johnny Hollywood won over Maniac Manny at 3:27 (fireman's carry ram) by 107.
JWO: Jake Jeckle defeated Denim Fritz at 1:43 (Russian sickle) by 107.
SAS: Scuba Steve Butler destroyed HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon at 29:54 (The Irish Diver) by 3 (non-title).
JWO: Jack Jeckle over DA: The Scottish Pitbull at 4:47 (disqualification -- refused to break choke).
Bill "The Bruiser" Bagwell annihilated The Royal Jester at 27:06 (The Billdozer) by 5.
"The Mailman" "Postal" Pete Dillinger outmuscled Tygar Singh at 4:40 (belly to belly) by 124 (exhibition).

Card 112 -- Held in Boise (Attendance: 43,555)

Rebella Nicole outmuscled Freebird #1 at 4:38 (BTCH Kick) by 26.
HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan defeated DH: JoK3r at 27:00 (Sledgehammer Slam) by 1.
JWO: Jack Jeckle over Maniac Manny at 5:15 (count out).
"The Outlaw" Jon Nash bested Denim Fritz at 4:51 (fireman's carry ram) by 110.
HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon decked "The Outlaw" Jon Nash at 29:01 (Beast Mode) by 2 (hardcore).
JWO: Jack Jeckle outmuscled Ali Warlord at 6:16 (Russian sickle) by 90.
Freebird #3 overpowered The Royal Jester at 29:39 (Freebird Sleeper) by 2.
Andrae Cox won over Big Ben at 5:56 (full nelson) by 91 (exhibition).

Card 113 -- Held in Ravenna (Attendance: 34,142)

JWO: Jack Jeckle destroyed Freebird #1 at 6:27 (Tilt a Whirl) by 26.
HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan won over Rodney D'Armand at 12:10 (Sledgehammer Slam) by 21.
JWO: Jake Jeckle over Maniac Manny at 2:17 (count out).
DH: "The Enforcer" Bobby Zamudio over Denim Fritz at 4:36 (disqualification -- used powder) (non-title).
HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon won over DH: "The Enforcer" Bobby Zamudio at 29:34 (Beast Mode) by 1.
JWO: Jack Jeckle defeated King Koko at 0:28 (belly to belly) by 153.
Freebird #2 won over The Royal Jester at 27:40 (Freebird Slam) by 2.
Andrae Cox pinned Ace Stevens at 1:47 (full nelson) by 95 (exhibition).

Card 114 -- Held in Alberta (Attendance: 48,313)

JWO: Jake Jeckle outmuscled Freebird #1 at 5:24 (Juggalo Stomp) by 26.
JWO: Jack Jeckle destroyed I.R.A.: "Mad Dog" Patrick Treacy at 2:53 (belly to belly) by 156.
"The Outlaw" Jon Nash won over Maniac Manny at 0:57 (fireman's carry ram) by 104.
JWO: RJ Juggalo decked Denim Fritz at 2:28 (Russian sickle) by 107.
HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon over Jessie Howard at 6:06 (count out).
The Giant Bob defeated JWO: Jack Jeckle at 29:41 (Giant Drop) by 1.
DH: JoK3r destroyed The Royal Jester at 29:59 (Joke's On You) by 4.
Andrae Cox annihilated Jaeger van Dorn at 5:10 (full nelson) by 95 (exhibition).

Card 115 -- Held in Warsaw (Attendance: 34,393)

The Royal Jester beat Freebird #1 at 11:31 (Jester Kick) by 21.
JWO: Jake Jeckle beat I.R.A.: "Mad Dog" Patrick Treacy at 1:43 (belly to belly) by 156.
DH: "The Enforcer" Bobby Zamudio pinned Maniac Manny at 5:18 (choke slam) by 98 (non-title).
TSF: Friday Night Joe Fantastic over Denim Fritz at 11:50 (disqualification -- used rope to choke).
HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon pinned SALCHICA at 17:02 (Beast Mode) by 9 (Guest referee: Les Canadiens: Anton).
JWO: Jack Jeckle beat McCall at 3:51 (grapevine) by 86.
DH: MiDnYt3 t0K3r decked The Royal Jester at 24:02 (Puff Puff Pass) by 7 (non-title).
Andrae Cox decked Bodybag Jones at 2:58 (full nelson) by 92 (exhibition).

Card 116 -- Held in Trenton (Attendance: 39,382)

JWO: RJ Juggalo outmuscled Freebird #1 at 7:09 (Juggalo Bomb) by 26.
JWO: RJ Juggalo defeated I.R.A.: "Mad Dog" Patrick Treacy at 2:02 (belly to belly) by 156.
The Royal Jester over Maniac Manny at 8:33 (count out).
Brom O'Berin won over Denim Fritz at 4:41 (choke slam) by 109.
HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon pinned The Royal Jester at 21:53 (Beast Mode) by 6.
JWO: Jack Jeckle drew Bill "The Bruiser" Bagwell at 5:27 (double disqualification).
TSF: Friday Night Joe Fantastic pinned JWO: RJ Juggalo at 28:43 (Friday Night Frog Splash) by 1.
Andrae Cox defeated Wildfire Johnny Rage at 5:34 (full nelson) by 89 (exhibition).

Card 117 -- Held in Tunis (Attendance: 40,029)

Brom O'Berin bested Freebird #1 at 7:35 (Nuff Said) by 29.
Brom O'Berin annihilated I.R.A.: "Mad Dog" Patrick Treacy at 3:36 (choke slam) by 76.
JWO: RJ Juggalo over Maniac Manny at 3:28 (count out).
War Pig beat Denim Fritz at 2:44 (grapevine) by 109.
HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon bested JWO: RJ Juggalo at 29:08 (Beast Mode) by 1.
JWO: Jack Jeckle outmuscled Boomtime Bobby Boom at 0:40 (Tilt a Whirl) by 170.
TSF: Beautiful Blake Valentine won over JWO: RJ Juggalo at 27:07 (Alabama Jam) by 4.
Andrae Cox decked Eric Darkstrom at 3:00 (full nelson) by 84 (exhibition).

Card 118 -- Held in Destin (Attendance: 43,889)

Freebird #1 destroyed ACE: Seth Adams-Lee at 6:08 (airplane spin) by 55.
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy outmuscled I.R.A.: "Mad Dog" Patrick Treacy at 1:28 (Russian sickle) by 105.
TSF: Friday Night Joe Fantastic outmuscled Maniac Manny at 1:19 (airplane spin) by 109.
Alone: Power Style won over Denim Fritz at 1:31 (flying drop kick) by 111.
HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon drew TSF: Friday Night Joe Fantastic at 5:57 (no contest).
"The Trust Fund" Carson Wingate won over JWO: Jack Jeckle at 28:49 (The Assest Protection Drop) by 2.
JWO: RJ Juggalo pinned SAS: Rocky Drago at 29:34 (Juggalo Bomb) by 1.
Andrae Cox defeated Nook the Secret Weapon at 2:09 (full nelson) by 97 (exhibition).

Card 119 -- Held in Seattle (Attendance: 49,551)

Rebella Nicole beat The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 3:14 (Russian sickle) by 106.
ETOP: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher outmuscled The Executioner at 1:45 (fireman's carry ram) by 131.
Brom O'Berin defeated Maniac Manny at 4:08 (choke slam) by 103.
SAS: Blair "The Huntress" over Denim Fritz at 20:24 (disqualification -- used rope to choke).
TSF: Beautiful Blake Valentine beat HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon at 27:30 (Alabama Jam) by 3 (non-title).
ARMY: Lieutenant Slaughterman destroyed JWO: Jack Jeckle at 29:10 (MOAB: Mother of all Backbreakers) by 5.
JWO: RJ Juggalo won over TSF: Stunning Steve Larson at 20:19 (Juggalo Bomb) by 9 (Guest referee: Dreadnought).
Andrae Cox won over Derek Craven at 2:30 (full nelson) by 97 (exhibition).

Card 120 -- Held in Chattanooga (Attendance: 37,832)

Rebella Nicole over The Mayans: Juan Lothario at 13:59 (count out).
JWO: Jack Jeckle decked The Executioner at 4:09 (Russian sickle) by 67.
War Pig over Maniac Manny at 4:42 (count out).
ACE: Seth Adams-Lee annihilated Denim Fritz at 5:28 (Genetic Lock) by 56.
HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon overpowered SAS: Rocky Drago at 28:41 (Beast Mode) by 2.
JWO: Jack Jeckle bested Jay Onyx at 3:18 (Russian sickle) by 84.
JWO: RJ Juggalo decked The Wild Kamikaze at 29:09 (Juggalo Bomb) by 3.
Andrae Cox pinned El Diablo Sanchez at 2:56 (full nelson) by 88 (exhibition).

Card 121 -- Held in Montgomery (Attendance: 47,000)

Rebella Nicole drew HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan at 29:29 (double disqualification).
JWO: Jake Jeckle won over The Executioner at 3:05 (Russian sickle) by 67.
Alone: Power Style defeated Maniac Manny at 3:24 (flying drop kick) by 105.
Grizz Muckachaski outmuscled Denim Fritz at 1:03 (Russian sickle) by 105.
HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon beat TSF: Stunning Steve Larson at 22:06 (Beast Mode) by 10.
JWO: Jack Jeckle beat Freebird #3 at 27:11 (Tilt a Whirl) by 3.
Lars Snakeman bested JWO: RJ Juggalo at 28:01 (Prince Memorial Uptown Snake-bite) by 2.
Andrae Cox defeated Tygar Singh at 3:49 (full nelson) by 91 (exhibition).

Card 122 -- Held in Basel (Attendance: 39,910)

Rebella Nicole destroyed I.R.A.: "Mad Dog" Patrick Treacy at 0:47 (belly to belly) by 156.
JWO: RJ Juggalo annihilated The Executioner at 4:56 (Russian sickle) by 67.
SAS: Blair "The Huntress" overpowered Maniac Manny at 2:43 (choke slam) by 105.
DA: The Scottish Pitbull overpowered Denim Fritz at 0:37 (airplane spin) by 110.
Brom O'Berin annihilated HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon at 27:25 (Nuff Said) by 2 *** won the Southern title.
JWO: Jack Jeckle beat "The Mailman" "Postal" Pete Dillinger at 2:47 (Russian sickle) by 78.
Billy Club destroyed JWO: RJ Juggalo at 27:18 (Sidewalk Slam) by 1.
DH: JoK3r annihilated Rodney D'Armand at 13:48 (Joke's On You) by 20.

Card 123 -- Held in Utica (Attendance: 33,655)

Rebella Nicole overpowered The Executioner at 2:42 (Russian sickle) by 67.
Brom O'Berin annihilated The Executioner at 6:09 (choke slam) by 69.
ACE: Seth Adams-Lee over Maniac Manny at 10:19 (disqualification -- hidden spike).
The Giant Bob overpowered Denim Fritz at 1:18 (overhead toss) by 103.
HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon decked War Pig at 28:41 (Beast Mode) by 2.
JWO: Jack Jeckle beat Freebird #2 at 27:37 (Tilt a Whirl) by 3.
Ralph Walden Emerson annihilated JWO: RJ Juggalo at 27:19 (Civil Disobedience) by 2.
ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr* and "Dealer of the Cards" Shane Anderson defeated "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay and Monster Truck Tanaka* at 17:11 (Crowning of a Masterpiece) by 6.

Card 124 -- Held in Oneida (Attendance: 37,031)

Rebella Nicole overpowered "The Great Stallion" Ivan Droga at 1:15 (abdominal stretch) by 148.
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy over The Executioner at 1:02 (disqualification -- nail file).
Grizz Muckachaski overpowered Maniac Manny at 5:16 (Russian sickle) by 99.
Bill "The Bruiser" Bagwell defeated Denim Fritz at 0:54 (full nelson) by 108.
HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon pinned Alone: Power Style at 27:19 (Beast Mode) by 2.
JWO: Jack Jeckle annihilated Andrae Cox at 2:14 (Tilt a Whirl) by 91.
JWO: RJ Juggalo annihilated "The CFO" Maximillan Power at 23:45 (Juggalo Bomb) by 8.
ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr and "Dealer of the Cards" Shane Anderson drew "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay and Brom O'Berin (time limit).

Card 125 -- Held in Indianapolis (Attendance: 35,952)

Rebella Nicole pinned Bahama Breeze at 5:39 (Russian sickle) by 64.
SAS: Blair "The Huntress" defeated The Executioner at 7:55 (choke slam) by 71.
DA: The Scottish Pitbull defeated Maniac Manny at 3:02 (airplane spin) by 104.
DH: Sm0k3r decked Denim Fritz at 0:54 (atomic drop) by 106.
HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon beat Hannibal Hernandez at 27:43 (Beast Mode) by 1.
JWO: Jack Jeckle overpowered DH: JoK3r at 29:37 (Tilt a Whirl) by 1.
JWO: RJ Juggalo destroyed Moses "The Amish Terror" Yoder at 4:56 (Russian sickle) by 80.
Cole "Deadeye" Tracker and Triple Threat* defeated ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr* and "Dealer of the Cards" Shane Anderson at 29:59 (Confirmed Kill) by 1.

Card 126 -- Held in Lisbon (Attendance: 40,363)

Rebella Nicole beat EL Tigre at 1:37 (Russian sickle) by 95.
Johnny Hollywood destroyed "The Great Stallion" Ivan Droga at 2:40 (fireman's carry ram) by 100.
The Giant Bob outmuscled Maniac Manny at 1:02 (slingshot suplex) by 174.
DH: MiDnYt3 t0K3r outmuscled Denim Fritz at 0:40 (Russian sickle) by 106 (non-title).
HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon overpowered Halloween at 6:05 (choke slam) by 94.
JWO: Jack Jeckle bested DH: Sm0k3r at 29:46 (Tilt a Whirl) by 3.
JWO: RJ Juggalo pinned Maniac Mack Cena at 7:14 (Juggalo Bomb) by 36.
DH: Sm0k3r* and MiDnYt3 t0K3r pinned ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr* and "Dealer of the Cards" Shane Anderson at 27:20 (Mushroom Cloud) by 1.

Card 127 -- Held in Ciudad Juarez (Attendance: 47,551)

Rebella Nicole over "The Russian Bear" Boris Daminov at 5:21 (disqualification -- pushed ref).
JWO: Jack Jeckle destroyed "The Great Stallion" Ivan Droga at 0:18 (abdominal stretch) by 148.
DH: Sm0k3r decked Maniac Manny at 0:42 (Texas cloverleaf) by 171.
Rodney D'Armand pinned Denim Fritz at 1:02 (turnbuckle smash) by 110.
HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon destroyed Black Krow >II< at 3:28 (choke slam) by 84.
JWO: Jack Jeckle over "Bulldozer" Matt Storm at 2:55 (disqualification -- used belt to hit opponent).
JWO: RJ Juggalo pinned Fast Eddie Ketchup at 4:45 (Juggalo Bomb) by 36.
ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr and "The Trust Fund" Carson Wingate drew DH: Sm0k3r and MiDnYt3 t0K3r at 7:05 (double count out).

Card 128 -- Held in Liverpool (Attendance: 32,852)

Rebella Nicole over Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 4:15 (disqualification -- used rope to choke).
JWO: Jake Jeckle pinned "The Great Stallion" Ivan Droga at 2:00 (abdominal stretch) by 148.
Rodney D'Armand over Maniac Manny at 3:10 (count out).
"Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay decked Santo Gold at 2:16 (grapevine) by 102.
HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon decked SAS: Blair "The Huntress" at 29:14 (Beast Mode) by 1.
JWO: Jack Jeckle won over Rodney D'Armand at 12:45 (Tilt a Whirl) by 21.
JWO: RJ Juggalo outmuscled 2112: Scott Wall at 17:37 (Juggalo Bomb) by 13.
Cole "Deadeye" Tracker and Triple Threat* outmuscled ETOP: "Dealer of the Cards" Shane Anderson* and "The Trust Fund" Carson Wingate at 29:49 (Confirmed Kill) by 2.

Card 129 -- Held in Quebec (Attendance: 48,616)

Rebella Nicole won over Scottish McGregor at 6:45 (Russian sickle) by 93.
JWO: RJ Juggalo pinned "The Great Stallion" Ivan Droga at 1:14 (abdominal stretch) by 148.
Johnny Hollywood pinned Cooper Jones at 4:45 (choke slam) by 109.
HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon over Santo Gold at 6:58 (disqualification -- hit ref).
HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon over ACE: Seth Adams-Lee at 2:38 (count out).
SAS: Jas "The Demon" Wolf defeated JWO: Jake Jeckle at 27:35 (The Demon Bite) by 1.
JWO: RJ Juggalo over Lucas Skywalker at 4:46 (count out).
Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov and SALCHICA* defeated HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon and "The King" Tony Rose* at 29:53 (SALCHICA Sic B@LLS!) by 3.

Card 130 -- Held in Boulder (Attendance: 44,964)

Meano Slamburino destroyed Rebella Nicole at 23:42 (Pico de Hombre) by 7.
Brom O'Berin defeated "The Great Stallion" Ivan Droga at 1:53 (abdominal stretch) by 151.
ETOP: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher beat Cooper Jones at 0:48 (belly to belly) by 184.
"The King" Tony Rose over Santo Gold at 3:16 (disqualification -- used brass knuckles).
HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon tied King Kong Bradley at 5:50 (double count out).
SAS: Scuba Steve Butler defeated JWO: Jake Jeckle at 29:27 (The Irish Diver) by 4.
JWO: RJ Juggalo pinned 2112: Kevin Kash at 10:00 (Juggalo Bomb) by 13.
Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov and SALCHICA* outmuscled ETOP: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher* and ACE: Seth Adams-Lee at 19:15 (SALCHICA Sic B@LLS!) by 11.

Card 131 -- Held in Fort Knox (Attendance: 49,998)

"Dream Destroyer" Apollos Pain defeated Rebella Nicole at 29:03 (The Reaper's Dream) by 5.
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy annihilated "The Great Stallion" Ivan Droga at 1:13 (Cradle Piledriver) by 137.
JWO: Jack Jeckle decked Cooper Jones at 1:35 (belly to belly) by 180.
Johnny Hollywood decked Santo Gold at 4:26 (fireman's carry ram) by 106.
HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon won over Grizz Muckachaski at 29:56 (Beast Mode) by 2.
JWO: Jake Jeckle beat "The Outlaw" Jon Nash at 29:00 (Juggalo Stomp) by 1.
JWO: RJ Juggalo outmuscled Jack Brisco at 1:47 (Juggalo Bomb) by 105.
Cole "Deadeye" Tracker* and Triple Threat destroyed Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov and SALCHICA* at 28:21 (Confirmed Kill) by 4.

Card 132 -- Held in Pineville (Attendance: 45,723)

Rebella Nicole bested Les Canadiens: Anton at 4:01 (Russian sickle) by 75.
The Green Phantom bested Bahama Breeze at 4:17 (atomic drop) by 104.
JWO: Jake Jeckle outmuscled Cooper Jones at 2:26 (belly to belly) by 180.
JWO: Jack Jeckle over Santo Gold at 4:40 (disqualification -- hidden spike).
HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon overpowered DA: The Scottish Pitbull at 11:34 (Beast Mode) by 17.
JWO: Jake Jeckle tied DH: "The Enforcer" Bobby Zamudio at 5:37 (no contest).
The Rude Rider beat JWO: RJ Juggalo at 29:39 (Double "R") by 3.
DH: Sm0k3r* and MiDnYt3 t0K3r pinned Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov and SALCHICA* at 28:11 (Mushroom Cloud) by 4.

Card 133 -- Held in Echo (Attendance: 34,816)

Rebella Nicole over Les Canadiens: Guy at 7:25 (count out).
ETOP: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher defeated Bahama Breeze at 2:59 (grapevine) by 67.
JWO: RJ Juggalo beat Cooper Jones at 0:46 (belly to belly) by 180.
JWO: Jake Jeckle over Santo Gold at 1:50 (disqualification -- used steel chair).
HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon tied The Giant Bob at 6:23 (double disqualification).
JWO: Jake Jeckle destroyed Harlem Hightower at 1:09 (Juggalo Stomp) by 105.
Brom O'Berin bested JWO: RJ Juggalo at 28:07 (Nuff Said) by 3.
Cole "Deadeye" Tracker* and Triple Threat bested HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan* and Josh "The Beast" Gordon at 27:44 (Confirmed Kill) by 2.

Card 134 -- Held in Matamoros (Attendance: 41,440)

Rebella Nicole pinned Hell Dawgs: Chainsaw at 4:53 (flying drop kick) by 115.
JWO: Jack Jeckle beat Bahama Breeze at 5:15 (Russian sickle) by 64.
Brom O'Berin won over Cooper Jones at 5:40 (choke slam) by 90.
"The Outlaw" Jon Nash decked Santo Gold at 2:23 (fireman's carry ram) by 103.
HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon overpowered Bill "The Bruiser" Bagwell at 29:07 (Beast Mode) by 1.
JWO: Jake Jeckle over The Irvinator at 16:23 (count out).
JWO: RJ Juggalo bested NORSE: Garrick Haargard at 9:18 (Juggalo Bomb) by 45.
DH: Sm0k3r and MiDnYt3 t0K3r* bested HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan and Josh "The Beast" Gordon* at 29:20 (Mushroom Cloud) by 2.

Card 135 -- Held in San Diego (Attendance: 42,411)

Rebella Nicole over Hell Dawgs: Torch at 2:57 (disqualification -- tied opponent up).
JWO: Jake Jeckle decked Bahama Breeze at 4:12 (Russian sickle) by 64.
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy defeated Cooper Jones at 1:46 (big splash) by 144.
DH: "The Enforcer" Bobby Zamudio bested Santo Gold at 2:22 (choke slam) by 97 (non-title).
ARMY: Lieutenant Slaughterman pinned HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon at 28:37 (MOAB: Mother of all Backbreakers) by 4 (non-title).
JWO: Jake Jeckle destroyed Rebelde at 1:15 (Russian sickle) by 103.
JWO: RJ Juggalo destroyed ICONIC: James Xavier at 6:56 (Juggalo Bomb) by 91.
Cole "Deadeye" Tracker and Triple Threat* won over HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan* and "The King" Tony Rose at 18:30 (Confirmed Kill) by 6.

Card 136 -- Held in New Delhi (Attendance: 49,355)

Rebella Nicole decked Nigel Constable at 2:51 (abdominal stretch) by 169.
The Royal Jester beat Bahama Breeze at 3:35 (giant swing) by 64.
SAS: Blair "The Huntress" destroyed Cooper Jones at 6:01 (choke slam) by 92.
JWO: RJ Juggalo over Santo Gold at 15:02 (disqualification -- used brass knuckles).
HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon destroyed DH: JoK3r at 28:32 (Beast Mode) by 2.
JWO: Jake Jeckle decked 2112: Matt Walters at 12:35 (Juggalo Stomp) by 13.
JWO: RJ Juggalo defeated The Goal Keeper at 4:41 (Russian sickle) by 98.
DH: Sm0k3r and MiDnYt3 t0K3r* beat HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan and "The King" Tony Rose* at 23:59 (Mushroom Cloud) by 6.

Card 137 -- Held in Rio de Janeiro (Attendance: 34,329)

Rebella Nicole won over Juicebox Hero at 0:36 (Russian sickle) by 104.
JWO: RJ Juggalo won over Bahama Breeze at 4:54 (Russian sickle) by 64.
"Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay annihilated Will O'Wick at 4:27 (grapevine) by 117.
TSF: Friday Night Joe Fantastic decked Santo Gold at 4:21 (airplane spin) by 108.
HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon won over DH: Sm0k3r at 27:54 (Beast Mode) by 4.
JWO: Jake Jeckle destroyed Ronnie at 4:20 (scorpion deathlock) by 79.
JWO: RJ Juggalo destroyed War Pig at 29:22 (Juggalo Bomb) by 1.
HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan and ARMY: Lieutenant Slaughterman* decked DH: Sm0k3r and MiDnYt3 t0K3r* at 28:26 (Blackout) by 2.

Card 138 -- Held in Galveston (Attendance: 42,204)

Rebella Nicole destroyed "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 2:33 (Russian sickle) by 127.
Brom O'Berin beat Bahama Breeze at 2:20 (full nelson) by 107.
HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon bested Will O'Wick at 4:16 (choke slam) by 114.
Brom O'Berin bested Santo Gold at 3:59 (choke slam) by 102.
HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon pinned Rodney D'Armand at 8:17 (Beast Mode) by 22.
Cole "Deadeye" Tracker overpowered JWO: Jake Jeckle at 28:46 (Confirmed Kill) by 2.
JWO: RJ Juggalo defeated Yoshika Suzuki at 1:11 (abdominal stretch) by 129.
Cole "Deadeye" Tracker* and Triple Threat bested "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay and Monster Truck Tanaka* at 15:38 (Confirmed Kill) by 7.

Card 139 -- Held in Dover (Attendance: 40,880)

Rebella Nicole outmuscled "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 6:31 (Russian sickle) by 96.
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy bested Bahama Breeze at 2:20 (Russian sickle) by 101.
"The King" Tony Rose won over Will O'Wick at 4:19 (Russian sickle) by 109.
War Pig over Santo Gold at 9:42 (disqualification -- tied opponent up).
Johnny Hollywood decked "The King" Tony Rose at 18:43 (Hollywood Lock) by 6.
JWO: Jake Jeckle destroyed Jessie Howard at 4:28 (Russian sickle) by 68.
JWO: RJ Juggalo outmuscled Alone: Power Style at 28:39 (Juggalo Bomb) by 1.
DH: Sm0k3r* and MiDnYt3 t0K3r annihilated "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay and Monster Truck Tanaka* at 23:31 (Mushroom Cloud) by 7.

Card 140 -- Held in Sioux City (Attendance: 33,061)

Rebella Nicole over Maniac Manny at 8:43 (count out).
SAS: Blair "The Huntress" defeated Bahama Breeze at 6:47 (choke slam) by 68.
The Green Phantom annihilated Will O'Wick at 4:18 (Russian sickle) by 110.
Alone: Power Style won over Santo Gold at 1:12 (flying drop kick) by 104.
DH: "The Crippler" Bobby Zamudio won over "The King" Tony Rose at 28:51 (Hit with Central Title) by 2.
JWO: Jake Jeckle won over SALCHICA at 21:00 (Juggalo Stomp) by 8.
JWO: RJ Juggalo over Elijah Rock at 0:40 (disqualification -- pushed ref).
Cole "Deadeye" Tracker* and Triple Threat destroyed "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay* and Brom O'Berin at 28:13 (Confirmed Kill) by 1.

Card 141 -- Held in Sparks (Attendance: 32,784)

Rebella Nicole destroyed Cooper Jones at 2:59 (belly to belly) by 180.
"Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay destroyed EL Tigre at 5:04 (grapevine) by 97.
Johnny Hollywood destroyed Will O'Wick at 3:18 (fireman's carry ram) by 121.
Hannibal Hernandez over Santo Gold at 5:49 (disqualification -- used powder).
Monster Truck Tanaka overpowered "The King" Tony Rose at 29:29 (Monster Jam!) by 1.
JWO: Jake Jeckle won over Bill (Gargantuan) Thesz at 1:55 (Juggalo Stomp) by 83.
JWO: RJ Juggalo over M4X at 3:04 (disqualification -- used steel chair).
DH: Sm0k3r* and MiDnYt3 t0K3r bested "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay and Brom O'Berin* at 27:27 (Mushroom Cloud) by 1.

Card 142 -- Held in Dublin (Attendance: 49,675)

Rebella Nicole defeated Will O'Wick at 0:58 (Russian sickle) by 115.
HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon annihilated EL Tigre at 1:33 (choke slam) by 94.
JWO: Jack Jeckle bested Will O'Wick at 4:08 (Russian sickle) by 115.
SAS: Blair "The Huntress" pinned Santo Gold at 3:09 (choke slam) by 104.
JWO: Jack Jeckle decked "The King" Tony Rose at 27:36 (Tilt a Whirl) by 2.
JWO: Jake Jeckle won over The Royal Jester at 28:50 (Juggalo Stomp) by 5.
JWO: RJ Juggalo decked Charlie Conductor at 4:36 (Juggalo Bomb) by 118.
Nathanfly and The Giant Bob* decked Cole "Deadeye" Tracker* and Triple Threat at 28:15 (Giant Squash) by 2.

Card 143 -- Held in Orlando (Attendance: 43,633)

Rebella Nicole over Chase Victory at 3:54 (count out).
"The King" Tony Rose bested EL Tigre at 3:49 (Russian sickle) by 89.
JWO: Jake Jeckle overpowered Will O'Wick at 4:18 (Russian sickle) by 115.
ACE: Seth Adams-Lee overpowered Santo Gold at 3:17 (Genetic Lock) by 67.
JWO: Jake Jeckle decked "The King" Tony Rose at 28:33 (Juggalo Stomp) by 2.
TSF: Friday Night Joe Fantastic defeated JWO: Jake Jeckle at 28:56 (Friday Night Frog Splash) by 1.
JWO: RJ Juggalo over Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy at 4:20 (count out).
Nathanfly* and The Giant Bob won over DH: Sm0k3r and MiDnYt3 t0K3r* at 29:26 (Giant Squash) by 2 *** won the Tag-team titles.

Card 144 -- Held in Dothan (Attendance: 44,505)

Rebella Nicole defeated Manilla Mills at 1:41 (belly to belly) by 150.
Johnny Hollywood beat EL Tigre at 4:54 (fireman's carry ram) by 101.
"The Outlaw" Jon Nash pinned Will O'Wick at 4:26 (fireman's carry ram) by 118.
Grizz Muckachaski defeated Santo Gold at 5:19 (Russian sickle) by 98.
SAS: Scuba Steve Butler annihilated "The King" Tony Rose at 17:35 (The Irish Diver) by 6 (steel cage).
TSF: Beautiful Blake Valentine beat JWO: Jake Jeckle at 28:54 (Alabama Jam) by 4.
The Mad Mama defeated JWO: RJ Juggalo at 27:28 (Razor's Edge) by 4.
Cole "Deadeye" Tracker* and Triple Threat destroyed HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon and "The King" Tony Rose* at 16:25 (Confirmed Kill) by 7.

Card 145 -- Held in Barbours Cut (Attendance: 44,622)

Rebella Nicole annihilated Willy B. Goode at 1:40 (Russian sickle) by 101.
JWO: Jack Jeckle decked EL Tigre at 1:33 (Russian sickle) by 95.
DH: "The Enforcer" Bobby Zamudio bested Will O'Wick at 0:41 (choke slam) by 112 (non-title).
DA: The Scottish Pitbull beat Santo Gold at 2:09 (airplane spin) by 103.
"The Outlaw" Jon Nash decked "The King" Tony Rose at 27:31 (Hangman's Neckbreaker) by 1.
JWO: Jake Jeckle overpowered SAS: Rocky Drago at 29:38 (Juggalo Stomp) by 1.
JWO: RJ Juggalo won over King G at 4:15 (Russian sickle) by 86.
DH: Sm0k3r* and MiDnYt3 t0K3r overpowered HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon* and "The King" Tony Rose at 24:11 (Mushroom Cloud) by 7.

Card 146 -- Held in Mexico City (Attendance: 45,100)

Rebella Nicole decked Lex Masters at 2:51 (Russian sickle) by 115.
JWO: Jake Jeckle beat EL Tigre at 1:46 (Russian sickle) by 95.
The Royal Jester defeated Will O'Wick at 3:50 (giant swing) by 115.
The Giant Bob won over Santo Gold at 1:45 (overhead toss) by 96.
Cole "Deadeye" Tracker beat "The King" Tony Rose at 29:30 (Confirmed Kill) by 4.
JWO: Jake Jeckle defeated TSF: Stunning Steve Larson at 15:23 (Juggalo Stomp) by 9 (Guest referee: Santo Gold).
JWO: RJ Juggalo tied Hannibal Hernandez at 11:20 (double disqualification).
Cole "Deadeye" Tracker* and Triple Threat defeated DH: "The Crippler" Bobby Zamudio and "The Enforcer" Bobby Zamudio* at 29:54 (Confirmed Kill) by 3.

Card 147 -- Held in Pecos (Attendance: 37,277)

Rebella Nicole outmuscled Parallax at 0:57 (BTCH Kick) by 158.
"The Outlaw" Jon Nash decked EL Tigre at 4:00 (fireman's carry ram) by 98.
JWO: RJ Juggalo annihilated Will O'Wick at 0:33 (Russian sickle) by 115.
DH: Sm0k3r defeated Santo Gold at 4:49 (atomic drop) by 99.
"The King" Tony Rose outmuscled Jessie Howard at 5:25 (Russian sickle) by 62.
JWO: Jake Jeckle defeated The Wild Kamikaze at 29:47 (Juggalo Stomp) by 3.
JWO: RJ Juggalo overpowered $Ruffshot$ at 5:33 (Russian sickle) by 59.
DH: Sm0k3r and MiDnYt3 t0K3r* beat DH: "The Crippler" Bobby Zamudio and "The Enforcer" Bobby Zamudio* at 29:20 (Mushroom Cloud) by 3.

Card 148 -- Held in Sandusky (Attendance: 47,782)

Rebella Nicole annihilated Dreadnought at 2:22 (Russian sickle) by 94.
DH: "The Enforcer" Bobby Zamudio bested EL Tigre at 3:34 (choke slam) by 92 (non-title).
TSF: Friday Night Joe Fantastic defeated Will O'Wick at 4:31 (airplane spin) by 123.
DH: MiDnYt3 t0K3r outmuscled Santo Gold at 1:58 (Russian sickle) by 99 (non-title).
"The King" Tony Rose won over The Royal Jester at 27:30 (Pedigree) by 3.
Lars Snakeman destroyed JWO: Jake Jeckle at 28:30 (Prince Memorial Uptown Snake-bite) by 2.
JWO: RJ Juggalo destroyed Halloween at 4:03 (Russian sickle) by 95.
SAS: Scuba Steve Butler and "The Outlaw" Jon Nash tied Cole "Deadeye" Tracker and Triple Threat at 8:19 (no contest).

Card 149 -- Held in Montpelier (Attendance: 40,262)

Rebella Nicole outmuscled "Always Wins" Lucky Williams at 2:41 (Russian sickle) by 111.
JWO: RJ Juggalo outmuscled EL Tigre at 3:58 (Russian sickle) by 95.
Brom O'Berin defeated Will O'Wick at 3:00 (choke slam) by 117.
Rodney D'Armand over Santo Gold at 1:17 (disqualification -- tied opponent up).
JWO: RJ Juggalo destroyed "The King" Tony Rose at 28:26 (Juggalo Bomb) by 2.
Billy Club overpowered JWO: Jake Jeckle at 27:57 (Sidewalk Slam) by 1.
JWO: RJ Juggalo over Hurricane Travis at 6:08 (disqualification -- refused to break choke).
Cole "Deadeye" Tracker* and Triple Threat annihilated SAS: Scuba Steve Butler and Rocky Drago* at 29:28 (Confirmed Kill) by 1.

Card 150 -- Held in Meridian (Attendance: 44,194)

Rebella Nicole overpowered Zack A. Roni, the San Francisco Heat at 4:58 (Russian sickle) by 93.
TSF: Friday Night Joe Fantastic defeated EL Tigre at 4:32 (airplane spin) by 103.
War Pig pinned Will O'Wick at 3:00 (grapevine) by 117.
"Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay decked "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 2:16 (grapevine) by 102.
"The King" Tony Rose bested 2112: Kevin Kash at 13:41 (Pedigree) by 11.
Ralph Walden Emerson decked JWO: Jake Jeckle at 29:15 (Civil Disobedience) by 2.
JWO: RJ Juggalo annihilated "Hotshot" Bryan Heart at 16:50 (Juggalo Bomb) by 10.
DH: Sm0k3r and MiDnYt3 t0K3r* outmuscled SAS: Scuba Steve Butler* and Rocky Drago at 29:53 (Mushroom Cloud) by 1.

Card 151 -- Held in Mexicali (Attendance: 45,253)

Rebella Nicole won over "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 6:25 (Russian sickle) by 90.
Brom O'Berin beat EL Tigre at 4:58 (choke slam) by 97.
Alone: Power Style bested Will O'Wick at 3:01 (flying drop kick) by 119.
HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon over "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 10:54 (disqualification -- pushed ref).
Brom O'Berin decked "The King" Tony Rose at 27:58 (Nuff Said) by 5.
JWO: Jake Jeckle beat "The CFO" Maximillan Power at 22:47 (Juggalo Stomp) by 8.
JWO: RJ Juggalo destroyed Black Krow >II< at 1:32 (Russian sickle) by 85.
Cole "Deadeye" Tracker and Triple Threat* outmuscled SAS: Scuba Steve Butler* and Blair "The Huntress" at 16:19 (Confirmed Kill) by 9 (Guest referee: War Pig).

Card 152 -- Held in Assisi (Attendance: 33,170)

Rebella Nicole pinned "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 3:19 (Russian sickle) by 102.
War Pig destroyed EL Tigre at 4:14 (grapevine) by 97.
Hannibal Hernandez pinned Will O'Wick at 3:01 (giant swing) by 115.
"The King" Tony Rose over "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 1:15 (disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone).
"The King" Tony Rose won over ACE: Seth Adams-Lee at 5:43 (fireman's carry ram) by 93 (last man standing).
JWO: Jake Jeckle annihilated Moses "The Amish Terror" Yoder at 6:08 (Russian sickle) by 80.
JWO: RJ Juggalo drew SAS: Blair "The Huntress" at 4:03 (no contest).
DH: Sm0k3r* and MiDnYt3 t0K3r won over SAS: Scuba Steve Butler and Blair "The Huntress"* at 15:19 (Mushroom Cloud) by 9 (Guest referee: Cooper Jones).

Card 153 -- Held in Windsor (Attendance: 47,485)

Rebella Nicole overpowered Klondike Bill at 6:21 (Russian sickle) by 91.
Alone: Power Style bested EL Tigre at 3:36 (flying drop kick) by 99.
SAS: Blair "The Huntress" outmuscled Will O'Wick at 0:32 (choke slam) by 119.
Johnny Hollywood annihilated "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 2:18 (fireman's carry ram) by 106.
King Kong Bradley outmuscled "The King" Tony Rose at 28:01 (Kong Bong) by 3.
JWO: Jake Jeckle decked Maniac Mack Cena at 4:02 (Juggalo Stomp) by 36.
JWO: RJ Juggalo annihilated Situational Scar at 1:33 (Juggalo Bomb) by 123.
DH: Sm0k3r* and MiDnYt3 t0K3r decked "The Outlaw" Jon Nash and The Royal Jester* at 28:01 (Mushroom Cloud) by 2.

Card 154 -- Held in Marseilles (Attendance: 43,809)

Rebella Nicole outmuscled Denim Fritz at 3:07 (Russian sickle) by 107.
EL Tigre overpowered Halloween at 27:13 (Texas cloverleaf) by 1.
ACE: Seth Adams-Lee over Will O'Wick at 27:41 (count out).
JWO: Jack Jeckle over "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 5:22 (disqualification -- refused to break choke).
Grizz Muckachaski beat "The King" Tony Rose at 29:06 (Four FInger Lipper) by 1.
JWO: Jake Jeckle annihilated Fast Eddie Ketchup at 8:07 (Juggalo Stomp) by 36.
Triple Threat beat JWO: RJ Juggalo at 28:11 (The 187) by 3.
DH: Sm0k3r* and MiDnYt3 t0K3r bested "The Outlaw" Jon Nash and SAS: Rocky Drago* at 29:17 (Mushroom Cloud) by 3.

Card 155 -- Held in Brussels (Attendance: 34,811)

Rebella Nicole over Santo Gold at 4:51 (disqualification -- used steel chair).
SAS: Blair "The Huntress" outmuscled EL Tigre at 4:25 (choke slam) by 99.
Grizz Muckachaski beat Will O'Wick at 3:44 (Russian sickle) by 113.
JWO: Jake Jeckle over "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 9:49 (disqualification -- used steel chair).
The Giant Bob beat "The King" Tony Rose at 27:55 (Giant Drop) by 3.
JWO: Jake Jeckle annihilated 2112: Scott Wall at 11:45 (Juggalo Stomp) by 13.
JWO: RJ Juggalo annihilated ACE: Seth Adams-Lee at 6:33 (Russian sickle) by 56.
"The Outlaw" Jon Nash and Brom O'Berin drew Cole "Deadeye" Tracker and Triple Threat (time limit).

Card 156 -- Held in Atlanta (Attendance: 40,668)

Rebella Nicole over "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 3:13 (disqualification -- refused to break choke).
ACE: Seth Adams-Lee outmuscled EL Tigre at 3:40 (Genetic Lock) by 50.
DA: The Scottish Pitbull annihilated Will O'Wick at 1:20 (airplane spin) by 118.
"The Outlaw" Jon Nash destroyed "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 0:40 (fireman's carry ram) by 103.
DH: JoK3r won over "The King" Tony Rose at 27:15 (Joke's On You) by 1.
JWO: Jake Jeckle over Lucas Skywalker at 15:23 (count out).
King Kong Bradley destroyed JWO: RJ Juggalo at 27:34 (Kong Bong) by 1.
Cole "Deadeye" Tracker* and Triple Threat overpowered "The Outlaw" Jon Nash and Alone: Power Style* at 28:12 (Confirmed Kill) by 5.

Card 157 -- Held in Ocean City (Attendance: 35,947)

Rebella Nicole pinned Macho Camacho at 3:20 (Russian sickle) by 87.
Grizz Muckachaski annihilated EL Tigre at 2:43 (Russian sickle) by 93.
The Giant Bob destroyed Will O'Wick at 3:18 (overhead toss) by 111.
DH: "The Enforcer" Bobby Zamudio pinned "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 3:32 (choke slam) by 97 (non-title).
JWO: Jack Jeckle bested Sonic at 1:39 (Russian sickle) by 81.
JWO: Jake Jeckle decked 2112: Kevin Kash at 17:54 (Juggalo Stomp) by 13.
JWO: RJ Juggalo bested Grizz Muckachaski at 28:58 (Juggalo Bomb) by 1.
DH: Sm0k3r* and MiDnYt3 t0K3r won over "The Outlaw" Jon Nash* and Alone: Power Style at 27:42 (Mushroom Cloud) by 5.

Card 158 -- Held in Harrisburg (Attendance: 32,361)

Rebella Nicole bested Brother Midnight at 0:49 (BTCH Kick) by 180.
DA: The Scottish Pitbull bested EL Tigre at 5:11 (airplane spin) by 98.
DH: Sm0k3r bested Will O'Wick at 2:13 (atomic drop) by 114.
JWO: RJ Juggalo over "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 9:44 (disqualification -- pushed ref).
JWO: Jake Jeckle annihilated Sonic at 5:28 (Russian sickle) by 81.
JWO: Jake Jeckle won over Jack Brisco at 3:21 (Juggalo Stomp) by 105.
JWO: RJ Juggalo over DA: The Scottish Pitbull at 3:20 (disqualification -- used brass knuckles).
Cole "Deadeye" Tracker and Triple Threat* beat TSF: Beautiful Blake Valentine and Stunning Steve Larson* at 27:34 (Confirmed Kill) by 4.

Card 159 -- Held in Lansing (Attendance: 49,831)

Rebella Nicole defeated Billy Galaxy at 1:55 (Russian sickle) by 83.
The Giant Bob overpowered EL Tigre at 3:18 (overhead toss) by 91.
DH: MiDnYt3 t0K3r won over Will O'Wick at 2:47 (Russian sickle) by 114 (non-title).
TSF: Friday Night Joe Fantastic bested "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 4:23 (airplane spin) by 108.
JWO: RJ Juggalo bested Sonic at 2:10 (Russian sickle) by 81.
The Rude Rider decked JWO: Jake Jeckle at 28:27 (Double "R") by 3.
JWO: RJ Juggalo destroyed Ali Warlord at 4:13 (Russian sickle) by 90.
Cole "Deadeye" Tracker* and Triple Threat overpowered Brom O'Berin and Rodney D'Armand* at 28:24 (Confirmed Kill) by 4.

Card 160 -- Held in Midland (Attendance: 39,072)

Idol Hans destroyed Rebella Nicole at 19:43 (Idol Worship) by 6.
DH: Sm0k3r outmuscled EL Tigre at 3:07 (atomic drop) by 94.
Rodney D'Armand outmuscled Will O'Wick at 0:36 (turnbuckle smash) by 118.
Brom O'Berin pinned "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 0:45 (choke slam) by 102.
Brom O'Berin over Sonic at 29:11 (disqualification -- pushed ref).
Brom O'Berin bested JWO: Jake Jeckle at 29:50 (Nuff Said) by 3.
JWO: RJ Juggalo destroyed King Koko at 2:03 (belly to belly) by 153.
Cole "Deadeye" Tracker and Triple Threat over Hannibal Hernandez and Halloween at 4:28 (disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone).

Card 161 -- Held in St. Paul (Attendance: 45,422)

Rebella Nicole pinned Bulldog at 3:30 (Russian sickle) by 86.
Rodney D'Armand bested EL Tigre at 3:46 (turnbuckle smash) by 98.
ETOP: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher bested Chase Victory at 4:14 (grapevine) by 99.
War Pig over "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 0:52 (disqualification -- used brass knuckles).
Johnny Hollywood beat The Green Phantom at 22:10 (Hollywood Lock) by 9 (Guest referee: Juicebox Hero).
JWO: Jake Jeckle bested NORSE: Garrick Haargard at 6:12 (Juggalo Stomp) by 45.
The Giant Bob beat JWO: RJ Juggalo at 27:59 (Giant Drop) by 1.
Cole "Deadeye" Tracker and Triple Threat* overpowered King Kong Bradley* and The Giant Bob at 29:58 (Confirmed Kill) by 3.

Card 162 -- Held in Milwaukee (Attendance: 43,584)

Rebella Nicole overpowered The Nightmare at 1:42 (BTCH Kick) by 134.
JWO: Jack Jeckle over "The Russian Bear" Boris Daminov at 5:33 (disqualification -- loaded elbow pad).
JWO: Jack Jeckle over Chase Victory at 3:29 (count out).
Alone: Power Style overpowered "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 2:04 (flying drop kick) by 104.
ETOP: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher defeated The Green Phantom at 18:02 (It's Showtime!) by 10.
JWO: Jake Jeckle beat ICONIC: James Xavier at 5:36 (Juggalo Stomp) by 91.
JWO: RJ Juggalo overpowered McCall at 1:51 (grapevine) by 86.
Cole "Deadeye" Tracker and Triple Threat* won over DH: JoK3r and Sm0k3r* at 27:49 (Confirmed Kill) by 1.

Card 163 -- Held in Spokane (Attendance: 45,021)

Insincere Saul Revere annihilated Rebella Nicole at 21:08 (Insincerely Yours) by 8.
JWO: Jake Jeckle over "The Russian Bear" Boris Daminov at 7:45 (disqualification -- pushed ref).
JWO: Jake Jeckle over Chase Victory at 29:15 (count out).
Hannibal Hernandez over "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 2:35 (disqualification -- nail file).
The Green Phantom pinned Clubber Pain at 4:24 (turnbuckle smash) by 111.
JWO: Jake Jeckle defeated The Goal Keeper at 1:45 (Russian sickle) by 98.
JWO: RJ Juggalo tied Bill "The Bruiser" Bagwell at 6:48 (double disqualification).
Cole "Deadeye" Tracker and Triple Threat* annihilated DH: JoK3r and MiDnYt3 t0K3r* at 24:24 (Confirmed Kill) by 7.

Card 164 -- Held in the East End of London (Attendance: 49,893)

Rebella Nicole over Eddie Cruiser at 15:25 (count out).
JWO: RJ Juggalo over "The Russian Bear" Boris Daminov at 5:48 (disqualification -- used brass knuckles).
JWO: RJ Juggalo over Chase Victory at 2:42 (count out).
SAS: Blair "The Huntress" annihilated "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 1:16 (choke slam) by 104.
The Green Phantom over Dylan Murphy at 3:20 (disqualification -- loaded elbow pad).
JWO: Jake Jeckle bested War Pig at 29:15 (Juggalo Stomp) by 1.
JWO: RJ Juggalo bested Boomtime Bobby Boom at 1:53 (Juggalo Bomb) by 170.
Cole "Deadeye" Tracker and Triple Threat drew DH: Sm0k3r and MiDnYt3 t0K3r (time limit).

Card 165 -- Held in Juneau (Attendance: 39,894)

Rebella Nicole over Sadistic Preacher at 27:28 (disqualification -- used belt to hit opponent).
Brom O'Berin over "The Russian Bear" Boris Daminov at 5:09 (disqualification -- used steel chair).
Brom O'Berin outmuscled Chase Victory at 1:54 (full nelson) by 144.
ACE: Seth Adams-Lee decked "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 4:23 (Genetic Lock) by 67.
JWO: Jack Jeckle defeated The Green Phantom at 27:31 (Tilt a Whirl) by 5.
JWO: Jake Jeckle pinned Yoshika Suzuki at 2:34 (abdominal stretch) by 129.
"The Trust Fund" Carson Wingate destroyed JWO: RJ Juggalo at 27:29 (The Assest Protection Drop) by 2.
DH: Sm0k3r and MiDnYt3 t0K3r* bested TSF: Beautiful Blake Valentine* and Stunning Steve Larson at 29:16 (Mushroom Cloud) by 4.

Card 166 -- Held in Paris (Attendance: 37,986)

Rebella Nicole annihilated Jim "the Shark" Smith at 3:53 (abdominal stretch) by 99.
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy defeated "The Russian Bear" Boris Daminov at 1:33 (Cradle Piledriver) by 120.
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy outmuscled Chase Victory at 1:20 (Russian sickle) by 148.
Grizz Muckachaski beat "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 5:20 (Russian sickle) by 98.
JWO: Jake Jeckle destroyed The Green Phantom at 29:44 (Juggalo Stomp) by 5.
JWO: Jake Jeckle won over Alone: Power Style at 29:04 (Juggalo Stomp) by 1.
ARMY: Lieutenant Slaughterman decked JWO: RJ Juggalo at 29:20 (MOAB: Mother of all Backbreakers) by 5.
DH: Sm0k3r* and MiDnYt3 t0K3r won over Brom O'Berin and Rodney D'Armand* at 27:50 (Mushroom Cloud) by 4.

Card 167 -- Held in Tehran (Attendance: 39,820)

HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon overpowered Rebella Nicole at 29:16 (Beast Mode) by 1.
SAS: Blair "The Huntress" annihilated "The Russian Bear" Boris Daminov at 6:14 (choke slam) by 77.
"Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay decked Manilla Mills at 2:26 (scorpion deathlock) by 152.
DA: The Scottish Pitbull destroyed "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 2:50 (airplane spin) by 103.
The Green Phantom over Jessie Howard at 6:44 (disqualification -- used rope to choke).
JWO: Jake Jeckle over Elijah Rock at 6:04 (disqualification -- used belt to hit opponent).
JWO: RJ Juggalo destroyed Jay Onyx at 3:05 (Russian sickle) by 84.
DH: Sm0k3r and MiDnYt3 t0K3r over Hannibal Hernandez and Halloween at 5:41 (disqualification -- used brass knuckles).

Card 168 -- Held in Edmonton (Attendance: 30,003)

Rebella Nicole outmuscled "The King" Tony Rose at 29:03 (BTCH Kick) by 2.
"Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay annihilated Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 6:13 (grapevine) by 88.
HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon defeated Manilla Mills at 7:31 (choke slam) by 67.
The Giant Bob annihilated "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 3:25 (overhead toss) by 96.
JWO: RJ Juggalo beat The Green Phantom at 27:41 (Juggalo Bomb) by 5.
JWO: Jake Jeckle over M4X at 6:15 (disqualification -- used rope to choke).
JWO: RJ Juggalo decked Freebird #3 at 27:44 (Juggalo Bomb) by 3.
DH: Sm0k3r* and MiDnYt3 t0K3r decked King Kong Bradley and The Giant Bob* at 28:04 (Mushroom Cloud) by 3.

Card 169 -- Held in Mission (Attendance: 39,979)

Rebella Nicole pinned Sonic at 1:39 (Russian sickle) by 81.
HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon over Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 3:48 (disqualification -- used steel chair).
"The King" Tony Rose pinned Manilla Mills at 0:39 (big splash) by 149.
DH: Sm0k3r pinned "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 6:52 (atomic drop) by 99.
Billy Club annihilated The Green Phantom at 16:08 (Sidewalk Slam) by 6.
JWO: Jake Jeckle destroyed Charlie Conductor at 1:08 (Juggalo Stomp) by 118.
JWO: RJ Juggalo pinned "The Mailman" "Postal" Pete Dillinger at 1:42 (Russian sickle) by 78.
DH: Sm0k3r and MiDnYt3 t0K3r tied Cole "Deadeye" Tracker and Triple Threat at 2:47 (no contest) (Tag-team title).

Card 170 -- Held in Osaka (Attendance: 44,482)

Rebella Nicole bested The Green Phantom at 27:42 (BTCH Kick) by 5.
"The King" Tony Rose over Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 1:38 (disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone).
Johnny Hollywood overpowered Manilla Mills at 4:02 (fireman's carry ram) by 74.
DH: MiDnYt3 t0K3r bested "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 5:11 (Russian sickle) by 99 (non-title).
The Green Phantom over Maniac Mack Cena at 5:14 (count out).
JWO: Jake Jeckle over Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy at 6:00 (count out).
JWO: RJ Juggalo decked Freebird #2 at 29:00 (Juggalo Bomb) by 3.
ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr, "Dealer of the Cards" Shane Anderson*, and "Showtime" Tommy Christopher annihilated HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan* at 9:46 (A.R.R.H) by 25 (handicap).

Card 171 -- Held in Rangoon (Attendance: 49,757)

Johnny Hollywood pinned Rebella Nicole at 27:44 (Hollywood Lock) by 4.
Johnny Hollywood outmuscled Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 4:16 (fireman's carry ram) by 92.
JWO: Jack Jeckle beat Manilla Mills at 1:12 (belly to belly) by 150.
Rodney D'Armand over "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 4:14 (disqualification -- used brass knuckles).
The Green Phantom decked 2112: Kevin Kash at 18:59 (slingshot suplex) by 8.
The Mad Mama outmuscled JWO: Jake Jeckle at 27:54 (Razor's Edge) by 4.
JWO: RJ Juggalo destroyed Andrae Cox at 3:42 (Juggalo Bomb) by 91.
ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr, "Dealer of the Cards" Shane Anderson*, and "Showtime" Tommy Christopher pinned HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan, Josh "The Beast" Gordon*, and "The King" Tony Rose at 29:47 (A.R.R.H) by 2.

Card 172 -- Held in Rosemont (Attendance: 38,734)

ETOP: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher destroyed Rebella Nicole at 29:31 (It's Showtime!) by 5.
JWO: Jack Jeckle over Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 1:04 (disqualification -- used powder).
JWO: Jake Jeckle annihilated Manilla Mills at 1:30 (belly to belly) by 150.
"Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay decked Macho Camacho at 4:25 (grapevine) by 89.
Brom O'Berin outmuscled The Green Phantom at 22:32 (Nuff Said) by 8.
JWO: Jake Jeckle pinned King G at 2:56 (Russian sickle) by 86.
JWO: RJ Juggalo won over DH: JoK3r at 29:51 (Juggalo Bomb) by 1.
ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr, "Dealer of the Cards" Shane Anderson, and "The Trust Fund" Carson Wingate* outmuscled Freebird #1, Freebird #3*, and Freebird #2 at 28:30 (A.R.R.H) by 4.

Card 173 -- Held in Yonkers (Attendance: 37,039)

Rebella Nicole bested Harry the Spartan Dominator at 2:26 (Russian sickle) by 95.
JWO: Jake Jeckle over Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 6:16 (disqualification -- razor in boot).
"The Outlaw" Jon Nash over Manilla Mills at 8:30 (disqualification -- nail file).
HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon over Macho Camacho at 2:52 (disqualification -- razor in boot).
The Green Phantom over The Goal Keeper at 3:37 (disqualification -- used steel chair).
JWO: Jake Jeckle drew Hannibal Hernandez (time limit).
JWO: RJ Juggalo bested DH: Sm0k3r at 29:02 (Juggalo Bomb) by 3.
ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr, "Dealer of the Cards" Shane Anderson, and "The Trust Fund" Carson Wingate* decked "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay*, SAS: Jas "The Demon" Wolf, and Scuba Steve Butler at 27:03 (A.R.R.H) by 4.

Card 174 -- Held in Midtown (Attendance: 35,840)

Rebella Nicole drew DH: "The Crippler" Bobby Zamudio (time limit).
"The Outlaw" Jon Nash annihilated Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 4:25 (fireman's carry ram) by 89.
DH: "The Enforcer" Bobby Zamudio beat Manilla Mills at 6:31 (choke slam) by 65 (non-title).
"The King" Tony Rose overpowered Macho Camacho at 3:42 (Russian sickle) by 81.
The Green Phantom pinned Hurricane Travis at 6:09 (slingshot suplex) by 93.
JWO: Jake Jeckle defeated $Ruffshot$ at 7:23 (Russian sickle) by 59.
JWO: RJ Juggalo over "Bulldozer" Matt Storm at 7:04 (disqualification -- razor in boot).
ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr, "Dealer of the Cards" Shane Anderson, and "The Trust Fund" Carson Wingate* won over DH: JoK3r, Sm0k3r*, and MiDnYt3 t0K3r at 29:04 (A.R.R.H) by 4 *** won the Six-man titles.

Card 175 -- Held in Des Moines (Attendance: 31,906)

Rebella Nicole over P.J. Warcloud at 2:50 (count out).
DH: "The Enforcer" Bobby Zamudio defeated Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 4:25 (choke slam) by 83 (non-title).
The Royal Jester defeated Manilla Mills at 2:46 (belly to belly) by 145.
The Green Phantom bested Macho Camacho at 5:53 (Russian sickle) by 82.
The Green Phantom bested Boomtime Bobby Boom at 1:58 (backbreaker) by 138.
JWO: Jake Jeckle decked Halloween at 6:50 (Russian sickle) by 95.
JWO: RJ Juggalo outmuscled Rodney D'Armand at 10:32 (Juggalo Bomb) by 21.
Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov, "The Outlaw" Jon Nash, and Brom O'Berin tied DH: JoK3r, Sm0k3r, and MiDnYt3 t0K3r at 15:33 (double disqualification).

Card 176 -- Held in Newark (Attendance: 32,139)

Rebella Nicole overpowered Clubber Pain at 5:29 (grapevine) by 94.
JWO: RJ Juggalo over Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 6:36 (disqualification -- tied opponent up).
JWO: RJ Juggalo beat Manilla Mills at 2:49 (belly to belly) by 150.
Johnny Hollywood beat Macho Camacho at 2:31 (fireman's carry ram) by 93.
The Green Phantom bested Jay Onyx at 3:30 (slingshot suplex) by 122.
JWO: Jake Jeckle over Hurricane Travis at 6:57 (disqualification -- manager in ring).
Brom O'Berin destroyed TSF: Friday Night Joe Fantastic at 28:21 (Nuff Said) by 2.
Freebird #1, Freebird #3, and Freebird #2* won over Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov, Brom O'Berin*, and Hannibal Hernandez at 28:48 (Freebird DDT) by 4.

Card 177 -- Held in Rotterdam (Attendance: 47,957)

Rebella Nicole decked Monster Truck Tanaka at 27:58 (BTCH Kick) by 1.
TSF: Friday Night Joe Fantastic won over Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 6:28 (airplane spin) by 94.
TSF: Friday Night Joe Fantastic bested Manilla Mills at 2:31 (airplane spin) by 76.
JWO: Jack Jeckle pinned Macho Camacho at 6:32 (Russian sickle) by 87.
Johnny Hollywood bested Monster Truck Tanaka at 29:02 (Hollywood Lock) by 5.
JWO: Jake Jeckle outmuscled "Hotshot" Bryan Heart at 22:37 (Juggalo Stomp) by 10.
TSF: Friday Night Joe Fantastic annihilated ACE: Seth Adams-Lee at 7:16 (airplane spin) by 64.
Freebird #1*, Freebird #3, and Freebird #2 pinned HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan, Josh "The Beast" Gordon*, and "The King" Tony Rose at 29:51 (Freebird DDT) by 1.

Card 178 -- Held in Hyde Park (Attendance: 36,614)

Rebella Nicole outmuscled The Breathtaking Ashton Kelso at 17:54 (BTCH Kick) by 7.
Brom O'Berin bested Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 4:03 (choke slam) by 88.
Brom O'Berin defeated Manilla Mills at 4:31 (choke slam) by 70.
JWO: Jake Jeckle destroyed Macho Camacho at 6:42 (Russian sickle) by 87.
Johnny Hollywood destroyed Dylan Murphy at 6:06 (turnbuckle smash) by 70.
JWO: Jake Jeckle destroyed Black Krow >II< at 2:41 (Russian sickle) by 85.
TSF: Friday Night Joe Fantastic drew King Kong Bradley (time limit).
Freebird #1, Freebird #3, and Freebird #2 drew "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay, SAS: Jas "The Demon" Wolf, and Scuba Steve Butler (time limit).

Card 179 -- Held in Norwalk (Attendance: 36,527)

Rebella Nicole defeated The Brofessor of Pain Jason Curry at 28:42 (BTCH Kick) by 2.
War Pig over Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 13:13 (disqualification -- manager in ring).
War Pig destroyed Manilla Mills at 2:17 (backbreaker) by 152.
"The Outlaw" Jon Nash outmuscled Macho Camacho at 2:09 (turnbuckle smash) by 106.
Johnny Hollywood beat JWO: Jack Jeckle at 27:30 (Hollywood Lock) by 4.
JWO: Jake Jeckle tied SAS: Blair "The Huntress" (time limit).
TSF: Friday Night Joe Fantastic tied The Giant Bob (time limit).
Nathanfly, King Kong Bradley, and The Giant Bob* beat Freebird #1, Freebird #3, and Freebird #2* at 29:00 (Triple Dump) by 4 *** won the TV Six-man titles.

Card 180 -- Held in Montreal (Attendance: 32,400)

Rebella Nicole bested Dylan Murphy at 4:22 (flying drop kick) by 67.
Alone: Power Style outmuscled Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 5:11 (flying drop kick) by 90.
Alone: Power Style annihilated Manilla Mills at 4:04 (flying drop kick) by 72.
DH: "The Enforcer" Bobby Zamudio outmuscled Macho Camacho at 2:28 (choke slam) by 84 (non-title).
Johnny Hollywood outmuscled JWO: Jake Jeckle at 29:10 (Hollywood Lock) by 4.
JWO: Jake Jeckle decked Situational Scar at 0:43 (Juggalo Stomp) by 123.
TSF: Friday Night Joe Fantastic bested DH: JoK3r at 29:55 (Friday Night Frog Splash) by 2.
Freebird #1*, Freebird #3, and Freebird #2 pinned Johnny Hollywood, "The Outlaw" Jon Nash, and ACE: Seth Adams-Lee* at 27:57 (Freebird DDT) by 4.

Card 181 -- Held in Lincoln (Attendance: 43,730)

SAS: Jas "The Demon" Wolf decked Rebella Nicole at 28:37 (The Demon Bite) by 1.
SAS: Blair "The Huntress" destroyed Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 5:22 (choke slam) by 90.
SAS: Blair "The Huntress" annihilated Manilla Mills at 6:03 (choke slam) by 72.
JWO: RJ Juggalo bested Macho Camacho at 2:14 (Russian sickle) by 87.
Johnny Hollywood drew SAS: Scuba Steve Butler at 4:21 (no contest).
Triple Threat destroyed JWO: Jake Jeckle at 29:21 (The 187) by 3.
TSF: Beautiful Blake Valentine destroyed Brom O'Berin at 28:23 (Alabama Jam) by 1.
"The Outlaw" Jon Nash, Brom O'Berin*, and Rodney D'Armand annihilated Freebird #1, Freebird #3, and Freebird #2* at 28:11 (Heart Punch) by 3.

Card 182 -- Held in Las Vegas (Attendance: 44,723)

SAS: Scuba Steve Butler decked Rebella Nicole at 28:47 (The Irish Diver) by 4.
ACE: Seth Adams-Lee over Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 5:03 (disqualification -- pushed ref).
ACE: Seth Adams-Lee over Manilla Mills at 3:45 (count out).
TSF: Friday Night Joe Fantastic bested Macho Camacho at 3:26 (airplane spin) by 95.
Johnny Hollywood won over DH: "The Enforcer" Bobby Zamudio at 28:24 (Hollywood Lock) by 4.
JWO: Jake Jeckle pinned ACE: Seth Adams-Lee at 6:30 (Russian sickle) by 56.
TSF: Beautiful Blake Valentine defeated King Kong Bradley at 29:25 (Alabama Jam) by 3 *** won the Mountain title.
Freebird #1, Freebird #3, and Freebird #2 drew "The Outlaw" Jon Nash, Alone: Power Style, and The Giant Bob (time limit).

Card 183 -- Held in Rock Creek (Attendance: 42,804)

Rebella Nicole defeated "The Outlaw" Jon Nash at 27:12 (BTCH Kick) by 1.
Grizz Muckachaski over Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 5:11 (count out).
Grizz Muckachaski annihilated Manilla Mills at 0:52 (slingshot suplex) by 155.
Brom O'Berin bested Macho Camacho at 6:13 (choke slam) by 89.
Johnny Hollywood decked Harlem Hightower at 0:34 (Hollywood Lock) by 109.
King Kong Bradley pinned JWO: Jake Jeckle at 27:16 (Kong Bong) by 1.
Brom O'Berin pinned SAS: Rocky Drago at 27:27 (Nuff Said) by 4.
TSF: Friday Night Joe Fantastic*, Beautiful Blake Valentine, and Stunning Steve Larson pinned Freebird #1, Freebird #3*, and Freebird #2 at 27:28 (Friday Night Frog Splash) by 4.

Card 184 -- Held in Woodsfield (Attendance: 42,950)

Rebella Nicole tied DH: "The Enforcer" Bobby Zamudio at 5:33 (double count out).
DA: The Scottish Pitbull bested Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 6:03 (airplane spin) by 89.
DA: The Scottish Pitbull over Manilla Mills at 1:36 (disqualification -- tied opponent up).
War Pig decked Macho Camacho at 6:05 (grapevine) by 89.
Johnny Hollywood over Jessie Howard at 2:52 (disqualification -- used rope to choke).
JWO: Jake Jeckle outmuscled Grizz Muckachaski at 29:02 (Juggalo Stomp) by 1.
SAS: Rocky Drago over ACE: Seth Adams-Lee at 1:07 (count out).
Freebird #1, Freebird #3, and Freebird #2 tied DH: JoK3r, Sm0k3r, and MiDnYt3 t0K3r at 2:04 (no contest).

Card 185 -- Held in Reno (Attendance: 45,634)

Rebella Nicole outmuscled Harlem Hightower at 1:16 (BTCH Kick) by 105.
The Giant Bob overpowered Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 1:40 (overhead toss) by 82.
The Giant Bob outmuscled Manilla Mills at 1:36 (flying drop kick) by 138.
Alone: Power Style decked Macho Camacho at 4:59 (flying drop kick) by 91.
Johnny Hollywood defeated JWO: RJ Juggalo at 27:25 (Hollywood Lock) by 4.
JWO: Jake Jeckle over DA: The Scottish Pitbull at 9:14 (disqualification -- manager in ring).
King Kong Bradley decked SAS: Rocky Drago at 28:05 (Kong Bong) by 2.
DH: JoK3r, Sm0k3r, and MiDnYt3 t0K3r* pinned Rebella Nicole*, "The Outlaw" Jon Nash, and ACE: Seth Adams-Lee at 28:01 (Mushroom Cloud) by 3.

Card 186 -- Held in Youngstown (Attendance: 49,381)

Rebella Nicole over The Irvinator at 4:10 (count out).
DH: Sm0k3r bested Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 4:18 (atomic drop) by 85.
DH: Sm0k3r over Manilla Mills at 1:40 (disqualification -- loaded elbow pad).
SAS: Blair "The Huntress" bested Macho Camacho at 5:02 (choke slam) by 91.
Johnny Hollywood defeated Lars Snakeman at 28:43 (Hollywood Lock) by 2.
JWO: Jake Jeckle defeated Ali Warlord at 3:22 (Russian sickle) by 90.
SAS: Rocky Drago tied Grizz Muckachaski at 6:31 (double count out).
TSF: Friday Night Joe Fantastic, Beautiful Blake Valentine, and Stunning Steve Larson* destroyed HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan*, Josh "The Beast" Gordon, and "The King" Tony Rose at 29:34 (Friday Night Frog Splash) by 5.

Card 187 -- Held in Omaha (Attendance: 36,807)

Rebella Nicole defeated Rebelde at 1:36 (Russian sickle) by 103.
Rodney D'Armand over Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 2:12 (disqualification -- hidden spike).
Rodney D'Armand won over Manilla Mills at 1:13 (The End) by 160.
ACE: Seth Adams-Lee outmuscled Macho Camacho at 5:32 (Genetic Lock) by 71.
Johnny Hollywood won over 2112: Scott Wall at 7:25 (Hollywood Lock) by 17.
JWO: Jake Jeckle defeated King Koko at 1:38 (belly to belly) by 153.
The Giant Bob defeated SAS: Rocky Drago at 27:47 (Giant Drop) by 2.
DH: JoK3r*, Sm0k3r, and MiDnYt3 t0K3r beat HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan*, Josh "The Beast" Gordon, and "The King" Tony Rose at 29:13 (Mushroom Cloud) by 1.

Card 188 -- Held in Orange Beach (Attendance: 33,431)

Rebella Nicole destroyed 2112: Matt Walters at 12:41 (BTCH Kick) by 13.
JWO: Jack Jeckle outmuscled Scottish McGregor at 5:29 (Russian sickle) by 93.
ETOP: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher defeated Willy B. Goode at 2:47 (grapevine) by 104.
Grizz Muckachaski over Macho Camacho at 18:34 (disqualification -- used brass knuckles).
Johnny Hollywood won over Brom O'Berin at 29:45 (Hollywood Lock) by 1.
The Giant Bob beat JWO: Jake Jeckle at 27:10 (Giant Drop) by 1.
"The Trust Fund" Carson Wingate pinned SAS: Rocky Drago at 29:01 (The Assest Protection Drop) by 3.
DH: JoK3r*, Sm0k3r, and MiDnYt3 t0K3r annihilated HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan*, Brom O'Berin, and Rodney D'Armand at 29:53 (Mushroom Cloud) by 1.

Card 189 -- Held in Lyons (Attendance: 30,648)

Rebella Nicole overpowered Ronnie at 2:33 (scorpion deathlock) by 79.
JWO: Jake Jeckle overpowered Scottish McGregor at 4:56 (Russian sickle) by 93.
JWO: Jack Jeckle destroyed Willy B. Goode at 4:29 (Russian sickle) by 101.
DA: The Scottish Pitbull pinned Macho Camacho at 4:51 (giant swing) by 101.
Johnny Hollywood defeated Yoshika Suzuki at 1:34 (fireman's carry ram) by 82.
JWO: Jake Jeckle won over McCall at 4:14 (grapevine) by 86.
Brom O'Berin over TSF: Stunning Steve Larson at 15:08 (disqualification -- tied opponent up).
"Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay, SAS: Jas "The Demon" Wolf, and Scuba Steve Butler tied DH: JoK3r, Sm0k3r, and MiDnYt3 t0K3r at 3:11 (double disqualification).

Card 190 -- Held in Bucharest (Attendance: 45,590)

Cole "Deadeye" Tracker annihilated Rebella Nicole at 27:55 (Confirmed Kill) by 2.
JWO: RJ Juggalo outmuscled Scottish McGregor at 5:15 (Russian sickle) by 93.
JWO: Jake Jeckle won over Willy B. Goode at 0:54 (Russian sickle) by 101.
The Giant Bob over Macho Camacho at 5:50 (count out).
Johnny Hollywood over $Ruffshot$ at 5:57 (disqualification -- pushed ref).
JWO: Jake Jeckle tied Bill "The Bruiser" Bagwell at 29:19 (double count out).
TSF: Stunning Steve Larson destroyed DA: The Scottish Pitbull at 19:00 (Gun Stun) by 7.
Nathanfly*, King Kong Bradley, and The Giant Bob overpowered DH: JoK3r, Sm0k3r, and MiDnYt3 t0K3r* at 28:49 (Triple Dump) by 4.

Card 191 -- Held in Cleveland (Attendance: 41,940)

Rebella Nicole defeated Jessie Howard at 4:58 (Russian sickle) by 68.
Brom O'Berin outmuscled Scottish McGregor at 4:19 (choke slam) by 95.
The Royal Jester bested Willy B. Goode at 0:48 (giant swing) by 101.
DH: Sm0k3r bested Macho Camacho at 2:19 (overhead toss) by 103.
Johnny Hollywood over "Hotshot" Bryan Heart at 27:57 (disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone).
JWO: Jake Jeckle destroyed Boomtime Bobby Boom at 1:24 (Juggalo Stomp) by 170.
Brom O'Berin bested The Wild Kamikaze at 22:34 (Nuff Said) by 6.
SAS: Jas "The Demon" Wolf*, Scuba Steve Butler, and Rocky Drago annihilated DH: JoK3r*, Sm0k3r, and MiDnYt3 t0K3r at 28:54 (The Demon Wolf Pack) by 3.

Card 192 -- Held in Garden City (Attendance: 47,078)

Rebella Nicole outmuscled SALCHICA at 20:37 (BTCH Kick) by 8.
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy beat Scottish McGregor at 2:17 (Cradle Piledriver) by 132.
JWO: RJ Juggalo pinned Willy B. Goode at 0:42 (Russian sickle) by 101.
Rodney D'Armand outmuscled Macho Camacho at 3:18 (turnbuckle smash) by 90.
Johnny Hollywood defeated DH: JoK3r at 28:26 (Hollywood Lock) by 5 *** won the Prairie title.
"The Trust Fund" Carson Wingate beat JWO: Jake Jeckle at 29:14 (The Assest Protection Drop) by 2.
War Pig bested The Wild Kamikaze at 29:15 (Pig Splash) by 2.
DH: JoK3r*, Sm0k3r, and MiDnYt3 t0K3r pinned SAS: Jas "The Demon" Wolf, Scuba Steve Butler*, and Blair "The Huntress" at 28:44 (Mushroom Cloud) by 3.

Card 193 -- Held in Stockholm (Attendance: 45,065)

Rebella Nicole annihilated Bill (Gargantuan) Thesz at 4:23 (BTCH Kick) by 83.
SAS: Blair "The Huntress" over Scottish McGregor at 2:37 (count out).
Brom O'Berin annihilated Willy B. Goode at 2:21 (choke slam) by 103.
"Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay outmuscled Brother Midnight at 1:16 (scorpion deathlock) by 157.
Johnny Hollywood bested DH: MiDnYt3 t0K3r at 29:08 (Hollywood Lock) by 2 (non-title).
ARMY: Lieutenant Slaughterman decked JWO: Jake Jeckle at 28:31 (MOAB: Mother of all Backbreakers) by 5.
"The Trust Fund" Carson Wingate pinned The Wild Kamikaze at 29:50 (The Assest Protection Drop) by 5.
DH: JoK3r*, Sm0k3r, and MiDnYt3 t0K3r beat SAS: Scuba Steve Butler, Rocky Drago, and Blair "The Huntress"* at 29:14 (Mushroom Cloud) by 1.

Card 194 -- Held in Everglades City (Attendance: 44,984)

Rebella Nicole outmuscled The Royal Jester at 28:05 (BTCH Kick) by 5.
Meano Slamburino destroyed "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay at 27:31 (Pico de Hombre) by 4.
War Pig pinned Willy B. Goode at 1:34 (grapevine) by 103.
HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon defeated Brother Midnight at 1:49 (backbreaker) by 154.
ETOP: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher annihilated Clubber Pain at 4:01 (fireman's carry ram) by 121.
JWO: Jake Jeckle destroyed Jay Onyx at 6:47 (Russian sickle) by 84.
Brom O'Berin outmuscled Lars Snakeman at 29:11 (Nuff Said) by 1.
"The Outlaw" Jon Nash, Alone: Power Style, and The Giant Bob drew DH: JoK3r, Sm0k3r, and MiDnYt3 t0K3r at 4:51 (double count out).

Card 195 -- Held in Cancun (Attendance: 34,983)

TSF: Friday Night Joe Fantastic outmuscled Rebella Nicole at 27:04 (Friday Night Frog Splash) by 1.
Meano Slamburino annihilated JWO: Jack Jeckle at 17:53 (Pico de Hombre) by 7.
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy overpowered Willy B. Goode at 3:41 (Russian sickle) by 116.
"The King" Tony Rose defeated Brother Midnight at 1:18 (Pedigree) by 178.
ETOP: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher won over JWO: Jack Jeckle at 29:38 (It's Showtime!) by 5.
JWO: Jake Jeckle bested Freebird #3 at 28:52 (Juggalo Stomp) by 3.
Brom O'Berin pinned Billy Club at 28:16 (Nuff Said) by 2.
TSF: Friday Night Joe Fantastic, Beautiful Blake Valentine, and Stunning Steve Larson* defeated DH: JoK3r*, Sm0k3r, and MiDnYt3 t0K3r at 29:38 (Friday Night Frog Splash) by 4.

Card 196 -- Held in Kokomo (Attendance: 38,811)

TSF: Beautiful Blake Valentine annihilated Rebella Nicole at 29:46 (Alabama Jam) by 4.
Meano Slamburino overpowered JWO: Jake Jeckle at 17:21 (Pico de Hombre) by 7.
ARMY: Lieutenant Slaughterman decked Willy B. Goode at 0:56 (airplane spin) by 104.
Johnny Hollywood pinned Brother Midnight at 6:33 (fireman's carry ram) by 88.
ETOP: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher overpowered JWO: Jake Jeckle at 28:13 (It's Showtime!) by 5.
JWO: Jake Jeckle defeated "The Mailman" "Postal" Pete Dillinger at 1:38 (Russian sickle) by 78.
Brom O'Berin bested Ralph Walden Emerson at 27:44 (Nuff Said) by 1.
DH: JoK3r, Sm0k3r, and MiDnYt3 t0K3r tied Freebird #1, Freebird #3, and Freebird #2 at 5:58 (double disqualification) (Six-man title).

Card 197 -- Held in Buffalo (Attendance: 31,520)

Rebella Nicole annihilated SAS: Rocky Drago at 28:58 (BTCH Kick) by 1.
Meano Slamburino pinned The Royal Jester at 17:16 (Pico de Hombre) by 12.
"Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay over Lex Masters at 8:22 (disqualification -- used steel chair).
JWO: Jack Jeckle defeated Brother Midnight at 1:11 (Tilt a Whirl) by 180.
ETOP: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher annihilated Ronnie at 6:22 (It's Showtime!) by 92.
JWO: Jake Jeckle won over Freebird #2 at 29:20 (Juggalo Stomp) by 3.
Brom O'Berin annihilated "The CFO" Maximillan Power at 14:22 (Nuff Said) by 11.

Card 198 -- Held in Toronto (Attendance: 44,831)

Rebella Nicole defeated TSF: Stunning Steve Larson at 18:41 (BTCH Kick) by 9 (Guest referee: Klondike Bill).
Meano Slamburino destroyed JWO: RJ Juggalo at 16:53 (Pico de Hombre) by 7.
HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon decked Lex Masters at 3:33 (choke slam) by 114.
JWO: Jake Jeckle defeated Brother Midnight at 2:06 (Juggalo Stomp) by 180.
ETOP: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher overpowered Jessie Howard at 4:01 (grapevine) by 71.
JWO: Jake Jeckle beat Andrae Cox at 6:19 (Juggalo Stomp) by 91.
Brom O'Berin overpowered Moses "The Amish Terror" Yoder at 5:33 (choke slam) by 82.

Card 199 -- Held in Anniston (Attendance: 43,767)

Rebella Nicole annihilated The Wild Kamikaze at 27:42 (BTCH Kick) by 3.
Meano Slamburino overpowered Brom O'Berin at 28:34 (Pico de Hombre) by 4.
"The King" Tony Rose bested Lex Masters at 3:58 (Russian sickle) by 109.
"The Outlaw" Jon Nash won over Brother Midnight at 4:49 (fireman's carry ram) by 85.
ETOP: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher decked JWO: RJ Juggalo at 29:18 (It's Showtime!) by 5.
JWO: Jake Jeckle won over DH: JoK3r at 29:38 (Juggalo Stomp) by 1.
Brom O'Berin over Maniac Mack Cena at 14:53 (count out).

Card 200 -- Held in London (Attendance: 41,946)

Lars Snakeman bested Rebella Nicole at 28:54 (Prince Memorial Uptown Snake-bite) by 2.
"Dream Destroyer" Apollos Pain decked "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay at 28:10 (The Reaper's Dream) by 2.
The Green Phantom annihilated Lex Masters at 0:40 (Russian sickle) by 110.
DH: "The Enforcer" Bobby Zamudio overpowered Brother Midnight at 1:25 (Hit with T.V. Title) by 180 (non-title).
ETOP: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher won over Brom O'Berin at 28:17 (It's Showtime!) by 2.
JWO: Jake Jeckle won over DH: Sm0k3r at 27:38 (Juggalo Stomp) by 3.
Brom O'Berin beat Fast Eddie Ketchup at 10:16 (Nuff Said) by 39.

Card 201 -- Held in Managua (Attendance: 36,191)

Billy Club beat Rebella Nicole at 27:23 (Sidewalk Slam) by 1.
"Dream Destroyer" Apollos Pain destroyed Nathanfly at 29:18 (The Reaper's Dream) by 5.
Johnny Hollywood over Lex Masters at 4:58 (disqualification -- loaded elbow pad).
JWO: RJ Juggalo destroyed Brother Midnight at 1:17 (Juggalo Bomb) by 180.
ETOP: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher overpowered The Goal Keeper at 1:15 (grapevine) by 101.
JWO: Jake Jeckle over "Bulldozer" Matt Storm at 5:02 (disqualification -- refused to break choke).
DA: The Scottish Pitbull overpowered Fast Eddie Ketchup at 9:10 (Highland Fling) by 20.

Card 202 -- Held in Singapore (Attendance: 44,931)

Ralph Walden Emerson pinned Rebella Nicole at 28:07 (Civil Disobedience) by 2.
"Dream Destroyer" Apollos Pain overpowered HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon at 28:44 (The Reaper's Dream) by 4 (non-title).
JWO: Jack Jeckle annihilated Lex Masters at 3:47 (Russian sickle) by 115.
TSF: Friday Night Joe Fantastic overpowered Brother Midnight at 3:08 (airplane spin) by 90.
ETOP: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher won over DA: The Scottish Pitbull at 14:01 (It's Showtime!) by 21.
JWO: Jake Jeckle destroyed Rodney D'Armand at 7:31 (Juggalo Stomp) by 21.
Brom O'Berin over 2112: Scott Wall at 2:13 (disqualification -- tied opponent up).

Card 203 -- Held in San Salvador (Attendance: 30,915)

Rebella Nicole defeated "The CFO" Maximillan Power at 19:32 (BTCH Kick) by 8.
"Dream Destroyer" Apollos Pain won over "The King" Tony Rose at 22:26 (The Reaper's Dream) by 7.
JWO: Jake Jeckle outmuscled Lex Masters at 2:07 (Russian sickle) by 115.
Brom O'Berin destroyed Brother Midnight at 1:28 (scorpion deathlock) by 162.
ETOP: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher overpowered "Bulldozer" Matt Storm at 4:31 (overhead toss) by 81.
SAS: Jas "The Demon" Wolf beat "The Outlaw" Jon Nash at 27:03 (The Demon Bite) by 2.
2112: Scott Wall beat DA: The Scottish Pitbull at 28:21 (Outsiders Edge) by 3.

Card 204 -- Held in Zagreb (Attendance: 43,664)

Rebella Nicole annihilated Moses "The Amish Terror" Yoder at 2:05 (Russian sickle) by 80.
"Dream Destroyer" Apollos Pain outmuscled DH: "The Crippler" Bobby Zamudio at 27:19 (The Reaper's Dream) by 5 (non-title).
"The Outlaw" Jon Nash won over Lex Masters at 1:50 (fireman's carry ram) by 118.
War Pig pinned Brother Midnight at 0:35 (backbreaker) by 157.
JWO: Jack Jeckle defeated Harry the Spartan Dominator at 2:39 (Russian sickle) by 95.
SAS: Jas "The Demon" Wolf pinned JWO: RJ Juggalo at 28:10 (The Demon Bite) by 1.
Brom O'Berin defeated Lucas Skywalker at 10:35 (Nuff Said) by 31.

Card 205 -- Held in Edinburgh (Attendance: 44,315)

Rebella Nicole outmuscled Maniac Mack Cena at 7:24 (BTCH Kick) by 36.
"Dream Destroyer" Apollos Pain beat P.J. Warcloud at 4:40 (Russian sickle) by 84.
DH: "The Enforcer" Bobby Zamudio defeated Lex Masters at 1:12 (choke slam) by 112 (non-title).
Alone: Power Style beat Brother Midnight at 5:51 (flying drop kick) by 86.
JWO: Jake Jeckle bested Harry the Spartan Dominator at 5:15 (Russian sickle) by 95.
Brom O'Berin decked SAS: Jas "The Demon" Wolf at 29:52 (Nuff Said) by 2.
Brom O'Berin over 2112: Kevin Kash at 17:41 (disqualification -- used steel chair).

Card 206 -- Held in Mobile (Attendance: 49,525)

Rebella Nicole outmuscled Fast Eddie Ketchup at 4:58 (BTCH Kick) by 36.
"Dream Destroyer" Apollos Pain bested JWO: Jack Jeckle at 27:34 (The Reaper's Dream) by 5.
JWO: RJ Juggalo outmuscled Lex Masters at 2:56 (Russian sickle) by 115.
SAS: Blair "The Huntress" bested Brother Midnight at 2:25 (Texas cloverleaf) by 157.
"The Outlaw" Jon Nash won over Harry the Spartan Dominator at 4:25 (fireman's carry ram) by 98.
SAS: Jas "The Demon" Wolf destroyed ACE: Seth Adams-Lee at 4:46 (turnbuckle smash) by 57.
2112: Kevin Kash annihilated DA: The Scottish Pitbull at 28:47 (Jackknife Powerbomb) by 3.

Card 207 -- Held in Hazzard County (Attendance: 43,360)

Rebella Nicole pinned 2112: Scott Wall at 11:25 (BTCH Kick) by 13.
"Dream Destroyer" Apollos Pain won over JWO: Jake Jeckle at 28:27 (The Reaper's Dream) by 5.
TSF: Friday Night Joe Fantastic defeated Lex Masters at 3:28 (airplane spin) by 123.
ACE: Seth Adams-Lee decked Brother Midnight at 6:35 (Genetic Lock) by 56.
JWO: RJ Juggalo decked Harry the Spartan Dominator at 3:06 (Russian sickle) by 95.
SAS: Jas "The Demon" Wolf tied King Kong Bradley at 2:47 (double count out).
Brom O'Berin won over Jack Brisco at 7:40 (flying drop kick) by 64.

Card 208 -- Held in Helsinki (Attendance: 32,450)

Rebella Nicole over Lucas Skywalker at 4:56 (count out).
"Dream Destroyer" Apollos Pain defeated DH: "The Enforcer" Bobby Zamudio at 29:30 (The Reaper's Dream) by 5 *** won the TV title.
Brom O'Berin pinned Lex Masters at 2:10 (choke slam) by 117.
Grizz Muckachaski beat Brother Midnight at 2:12 (slingshot suplex) by 160.
Brom O'Berin decked Harry the Spartan Dominator at 6:45 (choke slam) by 97.
SAS: Jas "The Demon" Wolf drew The Giant Bob (time limit).
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy defeated Jack Brisco at 4:25 (Cradle Piledriver) by 72.

Card 209 -- Held in Paradise (Attendance: 32,803)

Rebella Nicole won over 2112: Kevin Kash at 16:27 (BTCH Kick) by 13.
"Dream Destroyer" Apollos Pain beat JWO: RJ Juggalo at 27:54 (The Reaper's Dream) by 5.
War Pig annihilated Lex Masters at 3:06 (grapevine) by 117.
DA: The Scottish Pitbull won over Brother Midnight at 2:00 (airplane spin) by 85.
War Pig defeated Harry the Spartan Dominator at 3:07 (grapevine) by 97.
SAS: Scuba Steve Butler overpowered "The Outlaw" Jon Nash at 29:33 (The Irish Diver) by 5.
The Rude Rider drew Brom O'Berin at 2:51 (double count out).

Card 210 -- Held in Jericho (Attendance: 43,410)

Rebella Nicole pinned Jack Brisco at 4:23 (BTCH Kick) by 105.
"Dream Destroyer" Apollos Pain defeated TSF: Friday Night Joe Fantastic at 27:01 (The Reaper's Dream) by 4.
Alone: Power Style over Lex Masters at 5:17 (disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone).
The Giant Bob destroyed Brother Midnight at 6:30 (overhead toss) by 78.
DH: "The Crippler" Bobby Zamudio drew JWO: Jack Jeckle (time limit).
SAS: Scuba Steve Butler outmuscled DH: "The Enforcer" Bobby Zamudio at 29:38 (The Irish Diver) by 4.
The Rude Rider beat Grizz Muckachaski at 29:17 (Double "R") by 4.

Card 211 -- Held in Red Hook (Attendance: 42,409)

The Rude Rider pinned Rebella Nicole at 28:02 (Double "R") by 3.
"Dream Destroyer" Apollos Pain won over Brom O'Berin at 29:10 (The Reaper's Dream) by 2.
SAS: Blair "The Huntress" bested Lex Masters at 2:15 (choke slam) by 119.
DH: Sm0k3r decked Brother Midnight at 0:16 (backbreaker) by 153.
DH: "The Crippler" Bobby Zamudio drew JWO: Jake Jeckle at 4:51 (double disqualification).
SAS: Scuba Steve Butler defeated JWO: RJ Juggalo at 29:35 (The Irish Diver) by 4.
Brom O'Berin decked NORSE: Garrick Haargard at 6:48 (Nuff Said) by 48.

Card 212 -- Held in Cincinnati (Attendance: 36,757)

Brom O'Berin won over Rebella Nicole at 27:25 (Nuff Said) by 3.
"Dream Destroyer" Apollos Pain over ICONIC: James Xavier at 2:04 (count out).
ACE: Seth Adams-Lee defeated Lex Masters at 6:21 (Genetic Lock) by 58.
Rodney D'Armand bested Brother Midnight at 1:01 (The End) by 159.
SAS: Jas "The Demon" Wolf decked DH: "The Crippler" Bobby Zamudio at 27:47 (The Demon Bite) by 1.
SAS: Scuba Steve Butler defeated TSF: Friday Night Joe Fantastic at 28:52 (The Irish Diver) by 3.
Brom O'Berin won over ICONIC: James Xavier at 6:43 (Nuff Said) by 94.

Card 213 -- Held in Bagdad (Attendance: 37,213)

Rebella Nicole annihilated NORSE: Garrick Haargard at 5:42 (BTCH Kick) by 45.
"Dream Destroyer" Apollos Pain annihilated Alone: Power Style at 24:43 (The Reaper's Dream) by 6.
Grizz Muckachaski overpowered Lex Masters at 4:33 (Russian sickle) by 113.
The Green Phantom over Billy Galaxy at 10:37 (disqualification -- tied opponent up).
SAS: Scuba Steve Butler annihilated DH: "The Crippler" Bobby Zamudio at 27:06 (The Irish Diver) by 4 *** won the Central title.
SAS: Scuba Steve Butler won over Brom O'Berin at 28:25 (The Irish Diver) by 1.
Brom O'Berin pinned The Goal Keeper at 4:01 (choke slam) by 100.

Card 214 -- Held in Bridgeview (Attendance: 31,924)

Rebella Nicole pinned ICONIC: James Xavier at 2:26 (BTCH Kick) by 91.
"Dream Destroyer" Apollos Pain destroyed Hannibal Hernandez at 27:12 (The Reaper's Dream) by 5.
DA: The Scottish Pitbull defeated Lex Masters at 3:21 (airplane spin) by 118.
ETOP: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher beat Billy Galaxy at 3:55 (grapevine) by 86.
DH: "The Crippler" Bobby Zamudio bested "The Outlaw" Jon Nash at 29:31 (Hit with Central Title) by 1.
SAS: Scuba Steve Butler decked War Pig at 17:36 (slingshot suplex) by 7.
Brom O'Berin overpowered War Pig at 29:48 (Nuff Said) by 4.

Battle Royal -- Held in Louisville (Attendance: 31,945)

"The Cobra" John Kreese was awarded $1,000 when he was thrown out by ACE: Seth Adams-Lee.
"The Mailman" "Postal" Pete Dillinger was given $1,100 when he was thrown outside the ring by SAS: Scuba Steve Butler.
Jawsnado was paid $1,200 in imaginary earnings when DA: The Scottish Pitbull threw him out.
King G was awarded $1,300 after DH: "The Crippler" Bobby Zamudio and DH: Sm0k3r hurled him out of the ring.
ACE: Seth Adams-Lee picked up $1,400 when HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon threw him outside the ring.
Mr. Wonder Paws grabbed $1,500 after getting thrown over the top rope by Brom O'Berin.
Andrae Cox grabbed an imaginary $1,600 when Johnny Hollywood catapulted him out.
Jim "the Shark" Smith was awarded $1,700 after being flipped onto the steps by "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay and SAS: Blair "The Huntress".
David White was awarded $1,800 when he was catapulted over the turnbuckle by Grizz Muckachaski.
DA: The Scottish Pitbull grabbed $1,900 when TSF: Beautiful Blake Valentine threw him out.
DH: Sm0k3r picked up $2,000 after getting thrown outside the ring by SAS: Jas "The Demon" Wolf.
Alone: Power Style received $2,100 in imaginary earnings after SAS: Blair "The Huntress" flung him out.
King Kong Bradley took home $2,200 in imaginary earnings when DH: MiDnYt3 t0K3r hurled him into the audience.
The Green Phantom nabbed a quick $2,300 when "The King" Tony Rose tossed him out of the ring.
SAS: Rocky Drago collected $2,400 after HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon threw him into some chairs at ringside.
Bill "The Bruiser" Bagwell was paid $2,500 after being tossed out by Brom O'Berin.
TSF: Stunning Steve Larson won $2,600 when he got flipped over the top rope by DH: JoK3r.
DH: "The Enforcer" Bobby Zamudio collected $2,700 after he got flung out by "The Trust Fund" Carson Wingate.
"The Trust Fund" Carson Wingate nabbed $2,800 after "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay and SAS: Scuba Steve Butler catapulted him out of the ring.
Rodney D'Armand collected $2,900 when he got flung out by Brom O'Berin.
The Royal Jester snatched $3,000 after he was catapulted out of the ring by Nathanfly.
HOH: Josh "The Beast" Gordon earned $3,100 after being thrown out by "The Outlaw" Jon Nash.
The Giant Bob gained $3,200 when he got thrown through the ropes by DH: JoK3r.
HOH: Mike "Sledgehammer" Duggan snatched $3,300 after "The Outlaw" Jon Nash threw him onto the steps.
SAS: Blair "The Huntress" gained $3,400 when he was thrown out by DH: JoK3r.
ETOP: "Dealer of the Cards" Shane Anderson took home $3,500 when TSF: Friday Night Joe Fantastic and SAS: Jas "The Demon" Wolf hurled him out.
Viktor "The Possessed" Iasamov grabbed $3,600 when he got thrown outside the ring by Grizz Muckachaski.
SAS: Scuba Steve Butler snatched $3,700 when he got thrown out of the ring by DH: MiDnYt3 t0K3r.
ARMY: Lieutenant Slaughterman and "The King" Tony Rose pocketed $3,800 and $3,900, respectively, after both were thrown outside the ring by "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay and SAS: Jas "The Demon" Wolf.
"The Outlaw" Jon Nash won $4,000 in imaginary money when DH: JoK3r threw him into some chairs at ringside.
TSF: Beautiful Blake Valentine won a cool $4,100 after being thrown onto the announcer's table by Johnny Hollywood.
Brom O'Berin made $4,200 after DH: MiDnYt3 t0K3r threw him out.
DH: MiDnYt3 t0K3r received $4,300 when SAS: Jas "The Demon" Wolf catapulted him into the audience.
TSF: Friday Night Joe Fantastic was paid $4,400 when DH: "The Crippler" Bobby Zamudio flung him onto the concrete floor.
Johnny Hollywood was paid $4,500 when he was flung between the ropes by Grizz Muckachaski.
ETOP: "The Maestro" Brian Starr collected $4,600 when "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay hurled him onto the apron.
Grizz Muckachaski and DH: "The Crippler" Bobby Zamudio took home $4,700 and $4,800, respectively, after being flung out by Hannibal Hernandez and "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay.
Hannibal Hernandez snatched $4,900 after SAS: Jas "The Demon" Wolf and DH: JoK3r flung him over the top rope.
SAS: Jas "The Demon" Wolf earned $5,000 after he was thrown onto the apron by "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay.
DH: JoK3r won $5,100 after "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay catapulted him out.
Nathanfly received $5,200 when "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay threw him onto the apron.
"Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay won the battle royal and the $30,000 prize.

Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2019 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.