IWA RESULTS
Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

NEW WAVE LEAGUE

BULLETIN #114 -- MAY 2018

Card 1 -- Held in Liverpool (Attendance: 34,860)

LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf overpowered RailRoad Express Johnny Derail at 18:47 (Krash Course) by 7.
BC: Bruce Inferno overpowered "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 2:15 (atomic drop) by 107.
Syrus Valley outmuscled P.J. Warcloud at 2:06 (shoulder breaker) by 82.
Dirty Mike won over "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 3:18 (Russian sickle) by 114.
KICK: Wuxia Man beat Santo Gold at 4:40 (airplane spin) by 100.
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy outmuscled ALL STARS: L.C. Green Wood at 3:49 (Russian sickle) by 89.
AJ Sabotage won over "The Flying Burrito" Chuck Doyle at 2:41 (Psycho Bomb) by 88.
"Black Mamba" MarCell White destroyed Bodybag Jones at 7:36 (flying elbow drop) by 72 (exhibition).
MAIN EVENT: CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage annihilated TNT: Jordan Drake at 45:38 (Mil Muertes) by 8.

Card 2 -- Held in Fort Wayne (Attendance: 25,826)

ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski beat RailRoad Express Johnny Derail at 21:56 (Mind Bending Experience) by 6.
BC: Bruce Inferno overpowered "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 2:36 (Russian sickle) by 143.
Syrus Valley won over Ozzie's Ghost at 10:00 (Valley of the Ashes) by 13.
The Wrestler with No Name overpowered "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 3:12 (Russian sickle) by 109.
The American Patriot decked Santo Gold at 2:57 (choke slam) by 118.
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy beat P.J. Warcloud at 5:01 (Reverse Cradle Piledriver) by 73.
AJ Sabotage annihilated KICK: Ninja Man at 16:34 (Psycho Bomb) by 11.
"Black Mamba" MarCell White pinned Wildfire Johnny Rage at 6:43 (flying elbow drop) by 75 (exhibition).
MAIN EVENT: CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk drew CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage (double disqualification).

Card 3 -- Held in Bronx (Attendance: 42,216)

AJ Sabotage destroyed RailRoad Express Johnny Derail at 17:49 (Psycho Bomb) by 6.
BC: Bruce Inferno overpowered Maniac Manny at 5:48 (atomic drop) by 90.
Syrus Valley pinned Ethan Sparks at 2:43 (shoulder breaker) by 67.
Gaius Xanatos outmuscled "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 3:06 (choke slam) by 116.
A.J. Hammer decked Santo Gold at 4:28 (grapevine) by 111.
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy beat Clubber Pain at 2:38 (Reverse Cradle Piledriver) by 75.
BC: Gary Galaxy pinned AJ Sabotage at 29:29 (Space Jam) by 2.
"Black Mamba" MarCell White overpowered Eric Darkstrom at 3:57 (flying elbow drop) by 75 (exhibition).
MAIN EVENT: CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage destroyed the Wrestler with No Name at 45:22 (Mil Muertes) by 1.

Card 4 -- Held in Boston (Attendance: 33,035)

A.J. Hammer destroyed RailRoad Express Johnny Derail at 27:53 (The Nail on the Head) by 3.
BC: Bruce Inferno beat Chief Buggawugga at 5:11 (atomic drop) by 94.
Syrus Valley destroyed Superstar Tab Baby at 7:49 (shoulder breaker) by 71.
LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf decked "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 1:47 (full nelson) by 114.
Dirty Mike bested "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 3:06 (Russian sickle) by 113.
LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf annihilated the Author of Agony LePage Turner at 20:34 (Krash Course) by 6.
AJ Sabotage bested Alabaster at 23:36 (scorpion deathlock) by 9 (non-title,) (Guest referee: Hell Dawgs: Chainsaw).
"Black Mamba" MarCell White destroyed Nook the Secret Weapon at 3:31 (flying elbow drop) by 77 (exhibition).
MAIN EVENT: CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage beat DD: Death at 28:22 (Mil Muertes) by 10.

Card 5 -- Held in Calcutta (Attendance: 21,145)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral decked Haphazard Chris Havoc at 27:33 (Double Barrel Drop Kick) by 3.
BC: Bruce Inferno beat Manilla Mills at 5:40 (atomic drop) by 52.
Syrus Valley defeated Bombshell Warrior at 2:54 (Texas cloverleaf) by 141 (non-title,).
AJ Sabotage overpowered "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 3:53 (turnbuckle smash) by 111.
The Wrestler with No Name won over "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 3:40 (Russian sickle) by 108.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski bested the Author of Agony LePage Turner at 28:38 (Mind Bending Experience) by 5.
AJ Sabotage overpowered Big Bad Bob at 28:00 (Psycho Bomb) by 3.
"Black Mamba" MarCell White over Derek Craven at 11:46 (count out) (exhibition).
MAIN EVENT: Syrus Valley decked CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage at 46:23 (Valley of the Ashes) by 3.

Card 6 -- Held in Buffalo (Attendance: 21,926)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral defeated Insomniac at 29:24 (Double Barrel Drop Kick) by 4.
BC: Bruce Inferno destroyed Lex Masters at 3:32 (atomic drop) by 106.
AJ Sabotage destroyed Syrus Valley at 29:50 (Psycho Bomb) by 3 (non-title,).
KICK: Wuxia Man won over "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 3:20 (airplane spin) by 101.
Gaius Xanatos overpowered "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 2:03 (choke slam) by 115.
The Author of Agony LePage Turner annihilated Bombshell Warrior at 1:05 (scorpion deathlock) by 139.
AJ Sabotage won over RX/BLOOD: The "Legendary" Ghetto Master Jr. at 2:35 (turnbuckle smash) by 98.
"Black Mamba" MarCell White decked El Diablo Sanchez at 3:09 (flying elbow drop) by 63 (exhibition).
MAIN EVENT: Syrus Valley beat Billy Joe Jim Bob at 59:02 (Valley of the Ashes) by 1.

Card 7 -- Held in Cheyenne (Attendance: 50,942)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral over Cracker Jack Man at 4:21 (disqualification -- loaded elbow pad).
BC: Bruce Inferno tied ORDER: Matthew Grabowski (double count out).
Syrus Valley over T-Bone at 8:20 (disqualification -- used brass knuckles).
The American Patriot won over "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 0:47 (choke slam) by 119.
LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf over "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 13:27 (count out).
AJ Sabotage outmuscled the Author of Agony LePage Turner at 28:50 (Psycho Bomb) by 5.
AJ Sabotage won over Quentin "the Natural" Ryland at 7:22 (belly to belly) by 20.
"Black Mamba" MarCell White pinned Tygar Singh at 4:43 (flying elbow drop) by 61 (exhibition).
MAIN EVENT: Syrus Valley destroyed Unleavened Bread at 49:36 (scorpion deathlock) by 9 (Guest referee: the Author of Agony LePage Turner).

Card 8 -- Held in Antwerp (Attendance: 13,566)

BC: Bruce Inferno defeated Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral at 27:33 (The Inferno Boot) by 2.
BC: Bruce Inferno won over Parallax at 3:56 (atomic drop) by 77.
Syrus Valley pinned "The Flying Burrito" Chuck Doyle at 4:16 (Valley of the Ashes) by 85.
A.J. Hammer overpowered "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 1:12 (grapevine) by 112.
AJ Sabotage decked "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 2:36 (turnbuckle smash) by 110.
BC: Gary Galaxy annihilated the Author of Agony LePage Turner at 20:42 (Space Jam) by 7.
AJ Sabotage decked Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy at 10:32 (pole ram) by 40.
A.J. Hammer bested Veritas at 20:39 (The Nail on the Head) by 9 (Guest referee: Billy Joe Jim Bob).
MAIN EVENT: Syrus Valley defeated Alabaster at 27:06 (Valley of the Ashes) by 4.

Card 9 -- Held in Dublin (Attendance: 45,508)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral bested Prince Pain at 29:46 (Double Barrel Drop Kick) by 1.
BC: Bruce Inferno beat Dreadnought at 1:30 (atomic drop) by 78.
BC: Gary Galaxy defeated Syrus Valley at 27:01 (Space Jam) by 5 (non-title,).
Dirty Mike overpowered "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 5:12 (Russian sickle) by 95.
KICK: Ninja Man outmuscled "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 1:43 (grapevine) by 108.
The Author of Agony LePage Turner pinned Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy at 9:24 (shoulder breaker) by 40.
AJ Sabotage outmuscled RAW: Mario Green at 4:03 (Psycho Bomb) by 35.
The Patient Stalker won over A Giant at 1:09 (Texas cloverleaf) by 124.
MAIN EVENT: A.J. Hammer tied Syrus Valley (no contest).

Card 10 -- Held in Muskegon (Attendance: 42,085)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral overpowered ALL STARS: James Harrison at 1:45 (airplane spin) by 90.
BC: Bruce Inferno bested "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 1:21 (giant swing) by 165.
Syrus Valley pinned Alabaster at 28:26 (Valley of the Ashes) by 4.
The Wrestler with No Name annihilated "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 5:34 (Russian sickle) by 90.
Big Bad Bob bested "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 1:56 (giant swing) by 114 (UW P.P.V).
The Author of Agony LePage Turner beat A Giant at 1:19 (501 Ways to Win!) by 120 (Hell in a Cell).
AJ Sabotage annihilated GLOW: Mushroom Yellow at 18:37 (Psycho Bomb) by 10.
The Patient Stalker outmuscled CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk at 27:09 (Texas cloverleaf) by 5.
MAIN EVENT: Syrus Valley pinned Bombshell Warrior at 4:04 (Texas cloverleaf) by 141.

Card 11 -- Held in Bordeau (Attendance: 7,008)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral beat KICK: Judo Man at 27:45 (Double Barrel Drop Kick) by 5.
BC: Bruce Inferno beat "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 2:06 (atomic drop) by 103.
Syrus Valley won over Yoshika Suzuki at 0:24 (Valley of the Ashes) by 150.
Gaius Xanatos over "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 12:35 (count out).
KICK: Wuxia Man destroyed "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 4:17 (airplane spin) by 100.
A.J. Hammer beat the Author of Agony LePage Turner at 28:43 (The Nail on the Head) by 2.
AJ Sabotage tied ORDER: Johnny Wrestlefest (time limit).
The Patient Stalker beat Unleavened Bread at 19:37 (Texas cloverleaf) by 6.
MAIN EVENT: BC: Gary Galaxy destroyed Syrus Valley at 53:37 (Space Jam) by 5.

Card 12 -- Held in New Dehli (Attendance: 45,898)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral defeated "Late Night" Logan Kane at 27:08 (Double Barrel Drop Kick) by 2.
BC: Bruce Inferno decked Klondike Bill at 5:59 (atomic drop) by 84.
Syrus Valley outmuscled TNT: Jordan Drake at 11:43 (Valley of the Ashes) by 11.
LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf overpowered "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 6:10 (full nelson) by 95.
The American Patriot bested "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 3:01 (choke slam) by 118.
Billy Joe Jim Bob outmuscled the Author of Agony LePage Turner at 29:58 (Hillbilly Hug) by 1.
AJ Sabotage destroyed TNT: Jordan Drake at 17:11 (Psycho Bomb) by 14 *** won the TV title.
The Patient Stalker annihilated A.J. Hammer at 28:23 (Texas cloverleaf) by 2.
MAIN EVENT: BC: Gary Galaxy decked AJ Sabotage at 37:25 (Space Jam) by 2.

Card 13 -- Held in Bari (Attendance: 27,875)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral beat Syrus Valley at 28:17 (Double Barrel Drop Kick) by 1.
BC: Bruce Inferno annihilated Denim Fritz at 3:13 (atomic drop) by 103.
Syrus Valley defeated the Giant at 0:29 (scorpion deathlock) by 128.
AJ Sabotage destroyed "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 3:53 (turnbuckle smash) by 92.
A.J. Hammer outmuscled "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 4:59 (grapevine) by 111.
AJ Sabotage beat Michael Flair II at 4:02 (Psycho Bomb) by 86.
AJ Sabotage defeated Kutter Carver at 21:01 (Psycho Bomb) by 8.
The American Patriot destroyed A Giant at 1:27 (MOAB) by 121.
MAIN EVENT: BC: Gary Galaxy decked ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski at 37:17 (Space Jam) by 2.

Card 14 -- Held in Beijing (Attendance: 28,057)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral beat The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 0:40 (airplane spin) by 114.
BC: Bruce Inferno won over Santo Gold at 4:14 (atomic drop) by 106.
The Patient Stalker outmuscled Syrus Valley at 29:53 (Texas cloverleaf) by 2.
Big Bad Bob destroyed "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 2:17 (atomic drop) by 144 (UW P.P.V).
Dirty Mike beat Macho Camacho at 2:54 (Russian sickle) by 108.
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy bested Michael Flair II at 14:53 (Reverse Cradle Piledriver) by 14.
AJ Sabotage outmuscled BC: Bookworm at 29:15 (Psycho Bomb) by 3.
A.J. Hammer overpowered A Giant at 3:34 (The Nail on the Head) by 122.
MAIN EVENT: BC: Gary Galaxy bested BC: Bruce Inferno at 38:30 (Russian sickle) by 10.

Card 15 -- Held in Kilkenny (Attendance: 33,463)

The Chameleon pinned Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral at 27:31 (Widowmaker) by 2.
BC: Bruce Inferno overpowered "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 2:16 (atomic drop) by 106.
Syrus Valley decked A Giant at 4:57 (Valley of the Ashes) by 122.
KICK: Wuxia Man decked "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 1:55 (turnbuckle smash) by 139.
The Wrestler with No Name won over Macho Camacho at 4:44 (Russian sickle) by 103.
Michael Flair II pinned the Giant at 3:37 (scorpion deathlock) by 58.
AJ Sabotage decked Mr. Shadow at 4:10 (turnbuckle smash) by 90.
The American Patriot won over CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk at 29:36 (MOAB) by 2.
MAIN EVENT: BC: Gary Galaxy overpowered Big Bad Bob at 42:07 (Space Jam) by 5.

Card 16 -- Held in Hiroshima (Attendance: 47,776)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral destroyed EL Tigre at 0:57 (airplane spin) by 103.
BC: Bruce Inferno beat Macho Camacho at 3:50 (atomic drop) by 101.
Syrus Valley outmuscled CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk at 27:59 (Valley of the Ashes) by 3.
The American Patriot pinned "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 3:10 (choke slam) by 100.
Gaius Xanatos annihilated Macho Camacho at 1:34 (choke slam) by 110.
AJ Sabotage outmuscled DJ Jazzy Joe at 14:26 (Psycho Bomb) by 16.
AJ Sabotage decked KICK: Wuxia Man at 18:43 (Psycho Bomb) by 11.
CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk pinned Unleavened Bread at 28:26 (Dahrkness Falls) by 1.

Card 17 -- Held in Innsbruck (Attendance: 31,245)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral pinned Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 3:05 (airplane spin) by 87.
BC: Bruce Inferno outmuscled Brother Midnight at 1:54 (Texas cloverleaf) by 176.
Syrus Valley overpowered the American Patriot at 27:13 (Valley of the Ashes) by 1.
A.J. Hammer annihilated "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 6:36 (grapevine) by 93.
LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf overpowered Macho Camacho at 1:17 (overhead toss) by 128.
DJ Jazzy Joe won over A Giant at 3:48 (The Throwback) by 109 (cage).
AJ Sabotage pinned Michael Madness at 2:05 (Texas cloverleaf) by 108.
A.J. Hammer outmuscled CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk at 27:09 (The Nail on the Head) by 3.

Card 18 -- Held in Bombay (Attendance: 15,916)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral defeated the Prospector at 21:59 (Double Barrel Drop Kick) by 9 (Guest referee: Juicebox Hero).
BC: Bruce Inferno beat the Wrestler with No Name at 16:07 (The Inferno Boot) by 7.
Syrus Valley outmuscled Unleavened Bread at 18:23 (scorpion deathlock) by 9 (Guest referee: Quentin "the Natural" Ryland) *** won the Northern title.
Dirty Mike won over Maniac Manny at 4:53 (Russian sickle) by 97.
AJ Sabotage won over Macho Camacho at 1:37 (pole ram) by 125.
CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk pinned DJ Jazzy Joe at 18:57 (Dahrkness Falls) by 10.
AJ Sabotage beat the Giant at 5:25 (turnbuckle smash) by 66 (scaffold).
Billy Joe Jim Bob overpowered CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk at 29:26 (Hillbilly Hug) by 2.

Card 19 -- Held in San Salvador (Attendance: 6,448)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral beat Juicebox Hero at 2:18 (airplane spin) by 101.
BC: Bruce Inferno beat DD: Death at 12:49 (The Inferno Boot) by 16.
Syrus Valley tied A.J. Hammer (time limit).
The Wrestler with No Name decked Maniac Manny at 2:54 (Russian sickle) by 92.
KICK: Wuxia Man bested Macho Camacho at 2:20 (flying drop kick) by 116.
The American Patriot bested DJ Jazzy Joe at 12:55 (MOAB) by 12.
AJ Sabotage decked Veritas at 13:53 (Psycho Bomb) by 12.
CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk over "Bulldozer" Matt Storm at 4:15 (disqualification -- loaded elbow pad).

Card 20 -- Held in Harrisburg (Attendance: 18,440)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral annihilated "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 3:34 (airplane spin) by 110.
BC: Bruce Inferno drew ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski (double count out).
Syrus Valley bested Billy Joe Jim Bob at 27:41 (Valley of the Ashes) by 1.
Gaius Xanatos decked Maniac Manny at 4:05 (choke slam) by 99.
The American Patriot destroyed Macho Camacho at 3:15 (choke slam) by 113.
LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf over Karen at 4:47 (disqualification -- refused to break choke).
AJ Sabotage defeated the Patient Stalker at 27:19 (Psycho Bomb) by 1.
Calvin Daniel Frech overpowered CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk at 29:48 (French Fry) by 2.

Card 21 -- Held in Charlotte (Attendance: 34,953)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral annihilated "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 5:41 (airplane spin) by 91.
BC: Bruce Inferno drew AJ Sabotage (time limit).
The Chameleon decked The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 1:26 (giant swing) by 121.
LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf bested Maniac Manny at 2:20 (full nelson) by 97.
A.J. Hammer decked Macho Camacho at 4:41 (grapevine) by 106.
LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf over VIRUS/Y.O.&CO.: "Undead" Harambe at 15:08 (count out).
AJ Sabotage beat A Giant at 5:28 (turnbuckle smash) by 45.
The American Patriot beat Unleavened Bread at 28:36 (MOAB) by 3.

Card 22 -- Held in Rotterdam (Attendance: 39,130)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral defeated Maniac Manny at 2:05 (airplane spin) by 93.
BC: Bruce Inferno won over Alabaster at 24:04 (The Inferno Boot) by 7 (non-title,).
Dirty Mike decked The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 2:59 (Russian sickle) by 118.
AJ Sabotage outmuscled Maniac Manny at 6:54 (turnbuckle smash) by 94.
Dirty Mike pinned Brother Midnight at 6:49 (Russian sickle) by 99.
LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf outmuscled ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski at 28:16 (Krash Course) by 1.
AJ Sabotage decked CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk at 15:59 (Psycho Bomb) by 6.
The American Patriot drew Billy Joe Jim Bob (no contest).

Card 23 -- Held in Quebec (Attendance: 31,017)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral beat Chief Buggawugga at 4:24 (airplane spin) by 97.
BC: Bruce Inferno won over TNT: Jordan Drake at 10:53 (The Inferno Boot) by 14.
The Wrestler with No Name overpowered The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 2:20 (Russian sickle) by 113.
KICK: Wuxia Man outmuscled Maniac Manny at 2:26 (airplane spin) by 84.
The Wrestler with No Name beat Brother Midnight at 4:15 (Russian sickle) by 94.
LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf annihilated AJ Sabotage at 27:13 (Krash Course) by 1.
AJ Sabotage bested Unleavened Bread at 16:45 (Psycho Bomb) by 7.
The American Patriot tied Calvin Daniel Frech (no contest).

Card 24 -- Held in Warsaw (Attendance: 49,647)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral over Manilla Mills at 11:46 (count out).
BC: Bruce Inferno overpowered CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk at 19:20 (The Inferno Boot) by 6.
Gaius Xanatos decked The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 0:57 (choke slam) by 120.
The American Patriot won over Maniac Manny at 2:18 (choke slam) by 102.
Gaius Xanatos overpowered Brother Midnight at 1:51 (choke slam) by 101.
BC: Gary Galaxy won over LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf at 29:25 (Space Jam) by 1.
AJ Sabotage decked A.J. Hammer at 27:53 (Psycho Bomb) by 3 (non-title,).
"The G.O.A.T." Johnny Swayze outmuscled Big Ben at 3:43 (suplex) by 101 (exhibition).

Card 25 -- Held in Juneau (Attendance: 38,267)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral destroyed Lex Masters at 2:31 (airplane spin) by 109.
BC: Bruce Inferno won over A.J. Hammer at 29:06 (The Inferno Boot) by 3 (non-title,).
LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf annihilated The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 4:50 (full nelson) by 118.
A.J. Hammer outmuscled Maniac Manny at 6:22 (grapevine) by 95.
DD: Death won over Brother Midnight at 1:39 (Soul Stealer) by 182.
LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf bested Alabaster at 21:55 (Krash Course) by 8 (non-title,).
AJ Sabotage beat Billy Joe Jim Bob at 28:34 (Psycho Bomb) by 4 (non-title,).
"The G.O.A.T." Johnny Swayze won over Ace Stevens at 5:39 (flying elbow drop) by 64 (exhibition).

Card 26 -- Held in Edmonton (Attendance: 10,734)

ORDER: Matthew Grabowski defeated Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral at 29:32 (Top Rope Master Blaster Powerslam) by 2.
BC: Bruce Inferno beat Billy Joe Jim Bob at 28:47 (The Inferno Boot) by 4 (non-title,).
AJ Sabotage won over The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 1:24 (turnbuckle smash) by 115.
Dirty Mike decked Chief Buggawugga at 4:37 (Russian sickle) by 101.
LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf destroyed Brother Midnight at 1:29 (Krash Course) by 199.
LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf destroyed Big Bad Bob at 29:10 (Krash Course) by 4.
AJ Sabotage outmuscled Calvin Daniel Frech at 28:45 (Psycho Bomb) by 4.
"The G.O.A.T." Johnny Swayze outmuscled Jaeger van Dorn at 1:28 (Bison Rib Breaker) by 156 (exhibition).

Card 27 -- Held in Toledo (Attendance: 37,989)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral destroyed Parallax at 2:59 (airplane spin) by 80.
Dirty Mike outmuscled Prince Pain at 29:59 (The Dirty "D") by 4.
KICK: Wuxia Man decked The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 4:04 (airplane spin) by 105.
The Wrestler with No Name decked Chief Buggawugga at 5:02 (Russian sickle) by 96.
AJ Sabotage beat Brother Midnight at 6:35 (turnbuckle smash) by 96.
LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf pinned Reaper at 29:01 (Krash Course) by 5.
CCCP: Soldat Petrov destroyed the Giant at 2:30 (giant swing) by 71.
"The G.O.A.T." Johnny Swayze won over Bodybag Jones at 2:28 (Bison Rib Breaker) by 150 (exhibition).

Card 28 -- Held in Buenos Aires (Attendance: 23,206)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral bested Dreadnought at 3:04 (airplane spin) by 81.
Gaius Xanatos won over Prince Pain at 27:33 (Heart Punch) by 2.
The American Patriot decked The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 3:07 (choke slam) by 123.
Gaius Xanatos over Chief Buggawugga at 13:21 (count out).
KICK: Ninja Man annihilated Brother Midnight at 4:10 (grapevine) by 94.
LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf won over BC: Bookworm at 28:42 (Krash Course) by 4.
A.J. Hammer pinned CCCP: Soldat Petrov at 28:16 (The Nail on the Head) by 3.
"The G.O.A.T." Johnny Swayze bested Wildfire Johnny Rage at 5:56 (flying elbow drop) by 71 (exhibition).

Card 29 -- Held in Cancun (Attendance: 45,227)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral defeated "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 1:10 (full nelson) by 164.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski defeated Prince Pain at 27:16 (Mind Bending Experience) by 3.
A.J. Hammer outmuscled The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 3:30 (grapevine) by 116.
LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf annihilated Chief Buggawugga at 4:46 (full nelson) by 101.
KICK: Wuxia Man outmuscled Brother Midnight at 1:57 (airplane spin) by 86.
LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf decked the Giant at 0:18 (belly to belly) by 126.
T-Bone decked the Giant at 5:26 (Pville Powerbomb) by 92 (street fight).
"The G.O.A.T." Johnny Swayze pinned Eric Darkstrom at 6:06 (flying elbow drop) by 71 (exhibition).

Card 30 -- Held in Algiers (Attendance: 31,837)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral annihilated "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 2:20 (airplane spin) by 106.
AJ Sabotage bested Prince Pain at 28:39 (Psycho Bomb) by 3.
The Chameleon bested EL Tigre at 2:08 (giant swing) by 110.
AJ Sabotage annihilated Chief Buggawugga at 5:40 (turnbuckle smash) by 98.
The Giant over Brother Midnight at 11:58 (count out) (guest ref #13).
LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf over A Giant at 13:27 (count out).
The American Patriot pinned T-Bone at 4:25 (MOAB) by 52.
"The G.O.A.T." Johnny Swayze decked Nook the Secret Weapon at 5:50 (flying elbow drop) by 73 (exhibition).

Card 31 -- Held in Lisbon (Attendance: 44,655)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral decked Klondike Bill at 2:29 (airplane spin) by 87.
ORDER: Johnny Wrestlefest overpowered Prince Pain at 27:29 (Wrestlefest Stretch) by 3.
The Chameleon over Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 10:19 (count out).
Big Bad Bob annihilated Chief Buggawugga at 1:09 (giant swing) by 102 (UW P.P.V).
The American Patriot won over Brother Midnight at 3:03 (choke slam) by 104.
LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf bested A.J. Hammer at 28:29 (Krash Course) by 4 (non-title,).
"The Flying Burrito" Chuck Doyle over A Giant at 9:25 (disqualification -- refused to break choke) (Texas death).
"The G.O.A.T." Johnny Swayze over Derek Craven at 10:41 (count out) (exhibition).

Card 32 -- Held in Washington, D.C. (Attendance: 11,776)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral defeated Denim Fritz at 1:51 (airplane spin) by 106.
Prince Pain drew A.J. Hammer (double disqualification).
The Chameleon bested Les Canadiens: Anton at 2:08 (giant swing) by 84.
KICK: Wuxia Man pinned Chief Buggawugga at 3:12 (airplane spin) by 88.
A.J. Hammer bested Brother Midnight at 5:36 (grapevine) by 97.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski outmuscled the Assassin at 12:00 (Mind Bending Experience) by 12.
The American Patriot beat "The Flying Burrito" Chuck Doyle at 5:03 (MOAB) by 84.
"The G.O.A.T." Johnny Swayze destroyed El Diablo Sanchez at 1:27 (Bison Rib Breaker) by 151 (exhibition).

Card 33 -- Held in San Diego (Attendance: 31,916)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral pinned Santo Gold at 0:34 (airplane spin) by 109.
AJ Sabotage annihilated the Pulaski Powerhouse at 5:53 (Psycho Bomb) by 62.
The Chameleon decked the Mountain Dew Maniac at 16:37 (Widowmaker) by 12.
The American Patriot won over Chief Buggawugga at 2:09 (choke slam) by 106.
LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf bested RailRoad Express Bobby Roads at 15:12 (Krash Course) by 7.
AJ Sabotage bested the Assassin at 11:32 (Psycho Bomb) by 12.
ORDER: Johnny Wrestlefest annihilated KICK: Ninja Man at 11:17 (Wrestlefest Stretch) by 11.
"The G.O.A.T." Johnny Swayze overpowered Tygar Singh at 1:24 (Bison Rib Breaker) by 141 (exhibition).

Card 34 -- Held in Jersey City (Attendance: 9,111)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral outmuscled "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 2:17 (airplane spin) by 109.
The Wrestler with No Name outmuscled ALL STARS: James Harrison at 2:12 (Russian sickle) by 89.
The Chameleon defeated Juicebox Hero at 3:30 (giant swing) by 108.
A.J. Hammer bested Chief Buggawugga at 4:43 (grapevine) by 99.
AJ Sabotage defeated RailRoad Express Bobby Roads at 15:04 (Psycho Bomb) by 6.
A.J. Hammer overpowered the Assassin at 20:53 (The Nail on the Head) by 9 (Guest referee: the Goal Keeper).
A.J. Hammer won over KICK: Ninja Man at 16:13 (The Nail on the Head) by 8.
A.J. Hammer destroyed Unleavened Bread at 28:37 (The Nail on the Head) by 4.

Card 35 -- Held in Houston (Attendance: 35,205)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral decked Macho Camacho at 2:12 (airplane spin) by 104.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski won over ALL STARS: James Harrison at 3:42 (pole ram) by 87.
The Chameleon outmuscled "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 2:06 (giant swing) by 117.
Dirty Mike over Manilla Mills at 11:53 (count out).
Dirty Mike pinned Mr. President Donald J. Trump at 18:02 (The Dirty "D") by 11 (barbed-wire).
AJ Sabotage over Ozzie's Ghost at 11:50 (count out).
KICK: Ninja Man annihilated Michel Mortel at 3:48 (Swap with Body Double) by 89.
A.J. Hammer destroyed Billy Joe Jim Bob at 29:31 (The Nail on the Head) by 1.

Card 36 -- Held in Yorktown (Attendance: 44,309)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral beat Brother Midnight at 2:34 (airplane spin) by 95.
AJ Sabotage over ALL STARS: James Harrison at 9:04 (disqualification -- nail file).
The Chameleon annihilated "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 6:34 (giant swing) by 98.
The Wrestler with No Name over Manilla Mills at 10:05 (count out).
AJ Sabotage beat Mr. President Donald J. Trump at 15:07 (Psycho Bomb) by 10.
KICK: Ninja Man over Vladimir the Blade at 10:27 (count out).
BC: Gary Galaxy annihilated Alabaster at 20:38 (Space Jam) by 9 (non-title,) (Guest referee: LSH: Rokk Krinn).
RailRoad Express Johnny Derail and RailRoad Express Bobby Roads* pinned CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage and CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk* at 27:21 (End of the Line) by 2 (Marano).

Card 37 -- Held in Chicago (Attendance: 37,596)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral defeated the Dumpling King - Daniel Tran at 17:47 (Double Barrel Drop Kick) by 7.
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy overpowered ALL STARS: James Harrison at 1:34 (Reverse Cradle Piledriver) by 114.
The Chameleon decked Maniac Manny at 3:40 (giant swing) by 100.
Gaius Xanatos outmuscled Manilla Mills at 7:51 (choke slam) by 61.
Mr. President Donald J. Trump defeated A Giant at 2:53 (The Winner) by 115 (guest ref #92).
Vladimir the Blade over Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy at 15:31 (count out).
BC: Gary Galaxy beat TNT: Jordan Drake at 11:30 (Space Jam) by 16 (non-title,).
ORDER: Matthew Grabowski* and ORDER: Johnny Wrestlefest outmuscled RailRoad Express Johnny Derail* and RailRoad Express Bobby Roads at 29:32 (Gorilla Press Into Go To Sleep) by 2.

Card 38 -- Held in Donegal (Attendance: 32,748)

Dirty Mike defeated Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral at 29:55 (The Dirty "D") by 3.
A.J. Hammer destroyed ALL STARS: James Harrison at 5:23 (grapevine) by 92.
The Chameleon decked Cooper Jones at 6:26 (full nelson) by 98.
LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf overpowered Manilla Mills at 6:21 (full nelson) by 59.
LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf won over LSH: Rokk Krinn at 3:02 (pole ram) by 71.
KICK: Wuxia Man over Vladimir the Blade at 8:48 (disqualification -- manager in ring).
BC: Gary Galaxy pinned Kutter Carver at 22:50 (Space Jam) by 10.
RailRoad Express Johnny Derail and RailRoad Express Bobby Roads* outmuscled the Giant* and A Giant at 3:47 (End of the Line) by 87.

Card 39 -- Held in Lansing (Attendance: 38,003)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral overpowered the Wrestler with No Name at 28:25 (Double Barrel Drop Kick) by 5.
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy bested ALL STARS: Tangerine Dream at 6:50 (Reverse Cradle Piledriver) by 83.
The Chameleon annihilated Chief Buggawugga at 2:30 (giant swing) by 104.
AJ Sabotage over Manilla Mills at 9:08 (count out).
AJ Sabotage bested LSH: Rokk Krinn at 4:25 (grapevine) by 66.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski beat Rock Simpson at 27:04 (Mind Bending Experience) by 2.
BC: Gary Galaxy over the Giant at 7:56 (disqualification -- tied opponent up).
Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral and Haphazard Chris Havoc tied LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf and TNT: Jordan Drake (time limit).

Card 40 -- Held in Tokyo (Attendance: 35,114)

Gaius Xanatos outmuscled Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral at 28:29 (Heart Punch) by 1.
"Late Night" Logan Kane won over KICK: Judo Man at 29:05 (The Punchline) by 3.
The Chameleon destroyed Manilla Mills at 7:46 (giant swing) by 62.
KICK: Wuxia Man over Manilla Mills at 7:56 (count out).
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy over LSH: Rokk Krinn at 7:50 (disqualification -- loaded elbow pad).
AJ Sabotage beat Rock Simpson at 29:00 (Psycho Bomb) by 2.
BC: Gary Galaxy outmuscled CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk at 17:56 (Space Jam) by 8 (non-title,).
Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral* and the Prospector pinned LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf* and TNT: Jordan Drake at 29:04 (Double Barrel Drop Kick) by 3.

Card 41 -- Held in Bern (Attendance: 48,181)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral beat DD: Death at 19:44 (Double Barrel Drop Kick) by 14.
KICK: Judo Man won over "The Russian Bear" Boris Daminov at 3:11 (Russian sickle) by 74.
The Chameleon over Lex Masters at 12:31 (count out).
The American Patriot beat Manilla Mills at 6:40 (choke slam) by 64.
LSH: Rokk Krinn over A Giant at 13:39 (count out) (guest ref #59).
Rock Simpson annihilated the Giant at 1:55 (scorpion deathlock) by 128 (guest ref #66).
BC: Gary Galaxy outmuscled the American Patriot at 18:40 (Space Jam) by 6.
LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf and TNT: Jordan Drake* decked Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral* and the Mountain Dew Maniac at 27:12 (Krash Course) by 5.

Card 42 -- Held in Vancouver (Attendance: 30,743)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral won over the Author of Agony LePage Turner at 29:39 (Double Barrel Drop Kick) by 3.
KICK: Judo Man decked "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 3:00 (Russian sickle) by 113.
The Chameleon drew ORDER: Matthew Grabowski (time limit).
A.J. Hammer outmuscled Manilla Mills at 7:59 (grapevine) by 57.
CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk over LSH: Rokk Krinn at 15:19 (count out).
Rock Simpson bested A.J. Hammer at 28:31 (ROCK-Er Leglock) by 1.
BC: Gary Galaxy outmuscled Unleavened Bread at 22:09 (Space Jam) by 9 (non-title,) (Guest referee: KICK: Ninja Man).
LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf and TNT: Jordan Drake* beat Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral and "Blaster" Raymond Blantley* at 13:22 (Krash Course) by 12.

Card 43 -- Held in Brooklyn (Attendance: 40,272)

LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf decked Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral at 29:20 (Krash Course) by 3.
KICK: Judo Man decked Brother Midnight at 5:37 (Russian sickle) by 99.
The Chameleon overpowered Parallax at 4:36 (giant swing) by 87.
Dirty Mike defeated Lex Masters at 1:23 (Russian sickle) by 113.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski bested the Dumpling King - Daniel Tran at 15:25 (Mind Bending Experience) by 9 (Guest referee: VIRUS/Y.O.&CO.: "Undead" Harambe).
AJ Sabotage defeated Ethan Sparks at 5:23 (grapevine) by 94.
BC: Gary Galaxy destroyed A.J. Hammer at 28:58 (Space Jam) by 5 (non-title,).
KICK: Wuxia Man over Bret Hitman Heart and Jim Anvil Neld Heart at 11:35 (count out) (handicap).

Card 44 -- Held in Oklahoma City (Attendance: 37,397)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral destroyed the Assassin at 15:26 (Double Barrel Drop Kick) by 10.
KICK: Judo Man annihilated God's Favorite Player Tim Tebow at 28:04 (Triangle Lock) by 1.
The Chameleon annihilated Dreadnought at 2:13 (giant swing) by 88.
The Wrestler with No Name defeated Lex Masters at 1:55 (Russian sickle) by 108.
AJ Sabotage destroyed the Dumpling King - Daniel Tran at 18:06 (Psycho Bomb) by 9 (Guest referee: Michael Madness).
Ethan Sparks overpowered the Giant at 21:05 (hurricanrana) by 8 (guest ref #53).
BC: Gary Galaxy over Michel Mortel at 10:41 (disqualification -- hit ref).
CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage and CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk* overpowered Cracker Jack Man* and Denim Fritz at 0:50 (backbreaker) by 106.

Card 45 -- Held in Montpelier (Attendance: 49,174)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral tied Rock Simpson (double count out).
Gaius Xanatos overpowered KICK: Judo Man at 23:38 (Heart Punch) by 6 (3 falls).
The Chameleon annihilated "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 3:50 (giant swing) by 89.
Gaius Xanatos destroyed Lex Masters at 1:28 (choke slam) by 115.
A.J. Hammer beat the Dumpling King - Daniel Tran at 18:16 (The Nail on the Head) by 6.
The American Patriot overpowered Ethan Sparks at 5:52 (choke slam) by 77.
BC: Gary Galaxy pinned Billy Joe Jim Bob at 22:56 (Space Jam) by 6 (non-title,).
BC: Bruce Inferno and BC: Gary Galaxy* won over CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage* and CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk at 19:11 (Boot Jam Extreme) by 8 (TOURNEY).

Card 46 -- Held in Trenton (Attendance: 27,238)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral decked Karen at 3:45 (Texas cloverleaf) by 89.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski defeated KICK: Judo Man at 20:44 (choke slam) by 9 (Guest referee: "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem).
The Chameleon pinned "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 4:11 (giant swing) by 113.
LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf over Lex Masters at 15:50 (count out).
AJ Sabotage decked God's Favorite Player Tim Tebow at 19:00 (Psycho Bomb) by 8.
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy beat Sherri Mortel at 4:40 (Reverse Cradle Piledriver) by 44.
BC: Gary Galaxy beat "Bulldozer" Matt Storm at 5:40 (Russian sickle) by 36.
LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf* and TNT: Jordan Drake defeated CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage* and CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk at 27:50 (Krash Course) by 3.

Card 47 -- Held in Avila (Attendance: 21,510)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral defeated Orange Lightning #1 at 28:51 (Double Barrel Drop Kick) by 3.
AJ Sabotage won over KICK: Judo Man at 18:43 (choke slam) by 9 (Guest referee: Jim Anvil Neld Heart).
The Chameleon over Klondike Bill at 11:02 (count out).
AJ Sabotage beat Lex Masters at 2:34 (turnbuckle smash) by 110.
Dirty Mike over LSH: Reep Daggle at 12:25 (count out).
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy over Harlem Hightower at 6:24 (disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone).
Alabaster annihilated TNT: Jordan Drake at 21:35 (Rock Smasher) by 7.
BC: Bruce Inferno and BC: Gary Galaxy* beat the Prospector and Billy Joe Jim Bob* at 29:45 (Boot Jam Extreme) by 3.

Card 48 -- Held in Athens (Attendance: 40,310)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral destroyed Dark Death Knight at 18:50 (Double Barrel Drop Kick) by 6.
ORDER: Johnny Wrestlefest overpowered KICK: Judo Man at 20:37 (choke slam) by 9 (Guest referee: "Nature Boy" Ken Davis).
The Chameleon decked Denim Fritz at 0:55 (giant swing) by 113.
KICK: Wuxia Man decked Lex Masters at 1:42 (airplane spin) by 100.
Dirty Mike destroyed LSH: Irma Aredeen at 5:57 (full nelson) by 98.
Harlem Hightower drew A Giant (no contest).
Alabaster won over Kutter Carver at 28:43 (Rock Smasher) by 1.
BC: Bruce Inferno and BC: Gary Galaxy* defeated LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf* and TNT: Jordan Drake at 27:21 (Boot Jam Extreme) by 5 *** won the Tag-team titles.

Card 49 -- Held in Little Rock (Attendance: 6,736)

ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski annihilated Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral at 27:34 (Mind Bending Experience) by 2.
A.J. Hammer annihilated KICK: Judo Man at 27:17 (The Nail on the Head) by 4.
The Chameleon over Santo Gold at 8:44 (count out).
The American Patriot annihilated Lex Masters at 4:23 (choke slam) by 118.
Dirty Mike pinned ALL STARS: Mean Joe Green at 0:16 (grapevine) by 130.
CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk over Harlem Hightower at 11:19 (count out).
BC: Bookworm won over Alabaster at 29:30 (Crime and Punishment) by 4.
LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf* and TNT: Jordan Drake won over BC: Bruce Inferno and BC: Bookworm* at 29:39 (Krash Course) by 2.

Card 50 -- Held in Lyons (Attendance: 37,542)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral defeated Master of Disaster at 18:19 (Double Barrel Drop Kick) by 7.
Syrus Valley outmuscled "Late Night" Logan Kane at 29:30 (Valley of the Ashes) by 1.
The Chameleon over "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 10:58 (count out).
A.J. Hammer won over Lex Masters at 4:12 (grapevine) by 111.
Dirty Mike decked ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski at 28:45 (The Dirty "D") by 1.
AJ Sabotage bested RAW/HOP: Whitey White at 23:05 (Psycho Bomb) by 8.
The Patient Stalker won over Alabaster at 22:06 (Texas cloverleaf) by 6.
KICK: Ninja Man and KICK: Wuxia Man* defeated the Pulaski Powerhouse* and Scottish McGregor at 4:28 (Paralyzing Powder) by 54 (cage).

Card 51 -- Held in Panama City (Attendance: 24,277)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral decked Bombshell Warrior at 1:38 (DDT) by 138.
"Late Night" Logan Kane outmuscled The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 3:32 (full nelson) by 117.
The Chameleon destroyed Macho Camacho at 2:02 (full nelson) by 128.
ORDER: Matthew Grabowski won over the Wrestler with No Name at 15:42 (Top Rope Master Blaster Powerslam) by 7.
Dirty Mike beat Master of Disaster at 16:17 (The Dirty "D") by 10 (knockout).
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski annihilated RAW: Tony Blue at 28:56 (Mind Bending Experience) by 5.
The American Patriot outmuscled Alabaster at 29:06 (MOAB) by 3.
KICK: Judo Man and KICK: Ninja Man tied RAW/HOP: Whitey White and RAW: Pluto Blue (time limit).

Card 52 -- Held in Dacca (Attendance: 21,547)

AJ Sabotage destroyed Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral at 28:36 (Psycho Bomb) by 2.
"Late Night" Logan Kane overpowered EL Tigre at 1:58 (full nelson) by 106.
The Chameleon annihilated Brother Midnight at 1:04 (giant swing) by 102.
ORDER: Matthew Grabowski annihilated the Author of Agony LePage Turner at 29:33 (Top Rope Master Blaster Powerslam) by 5.
Dirty Mike annihilated Bombshell Warrior at 1:23 (avalanche) by 140 (non-title, table).
AJ Sabotage beat RAW: Tony Blue at 28:05 (Psycho Bomb) by 5.
A.J. Hammer defeated Alabaster at 29:03 (The Nail on the Head) by 4.
KICK: Judo Man* and KICK: Wuxia Man annihilated Clubber Pain and Mr. Shadow* at 3:36 (shoulder breaker) by 83.

Card 53 -- Held in Rangoon (Attendance: 37,879)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral outmuscled CCCP: Soldat Petrov at 28:15 (Double Barrel Drop Kick) by 4.
"Late Night" Logan Kane destroyed Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 3:03 (full nelson) by 90.
The Chameleon won over the Dumpling King - Daniel Tran at 22:29 (Widowmaker) by 9 (Guest referee: Eli Drake).
ORDER: Matthew Grabowski drew AJ Sabotage (double disqualification).
Dirty Mike bested AJ Sabotage at 29:54 (The Dirty "D") by 1.
A.J. Hammer decked RAW: Tony Blue at 27:22 (The Nail on the Head) by 2.
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy over the Goal Keeper at 12:17 (count out).
Dirty Mike* and Gaius Xanatos defeated I.R.A.: "Mad Dog" Patrick Treacy* and RX/BLOOD: The "Legendary" Ghetto Master Jr. at 6:44 (Russian sickle) by 87.

Card 54 -- Held in Leeds (Attendance: 9,547)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral won over KICK: Ninja Man at 17:21 (Double Barrel Drop Kick) by 9 (Guest referee: Les Canadiens: Anton).
"Late Night" Logan Kane pinned Juicebox Hero at 1:52 (full nelson) by 104.
Dirty Mike annihilated the Chameleon at 29:37 (The Dirty "D") by 1.
ORDER: Matthew Grabowski overpowered Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy at 3:25 (Top Rope Master Blaster Powerslam) by 72.
Dirty Mike defeated KICK: Ninja Man at 19:35 (The Dirty "D") by 12.
RAW: Big Yellow drew AJ Sabotage (double count out).
KICK: Wuxia Man decked the Goal Keeper at 3:54 (airplane spin) by 91.
LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf and TNT: Jordan Drake* annihilated the Chameleon and Bombshell Warrior* at 16:07 (Krash Course) by 10.

Card 55 -- Held in Miami (Attendance: 30,258)

BC: Gary Galaxy overpowered Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral at 27:47 (Space Jam) by 4.
"Late Night" Logan Kane annihilated "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 0:44 (full nelson) by 113.
The Chameleon pinned the Wrestler with No Name at 20:15 (Widowmaker) by 7.
ORDER: Matthew Grabowski outmuscled Kutter Carver at 18:13 (Top Rope Master Blaster Powerslam) by 8.
BC: Gary Galaxy bested Dirty Mike at 27:08 (Space Jam) by 1 (electric fence).
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy over Ronnie at 15:49 (count out).
CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk annihilated the Goal Keeper at 2:29 (airplane spin) by 99.
The Prospector and Billy Joe Jim Bob* pinned the Chameleon* and the American Patriot at 27:57 (The Clean Up) by 4.

Card 56 -- Held in Perth (Attendance: 31,047)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral defeated Alabaster at 29:26 (Double Barrel Drop Kick) by 5.
"Late Night" Logan Kane beat "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 3:25 (full nelson) by 94.
The Chameleon decked Gaius Xanatos at 27:43 (Widowmaker) by 1 (ladder).
ORDER: Matthew Grabowski beat BC: Bookworm at 28:35 (Top Rope Master Blaster Powerslam) by 3.
Dirty Mike defeated Alabaster at 23:39 (The Dirty "D") by 8 (non-title, backyard).
KICK: Wuxia Man bested Ronnie at 2:51 (choke slam) by 50.
ORDER: Johnny Wrestlefest bested Big Bad Bob at 27:13 (Wrestlefest Stretch) by 3.
LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf* and TNT: Jordan Drake annihilated the Chameleon and the American Patriot* at 27:19 (Krash Course) by 2.

Card 57 -- Held in Columbia (Attendance: 14,437)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral destroyed Big Bad Bob at 29:57 (Double Barrel Drop Kick) by 1.
"Late Night" Logan Kane pinned Maniac Manny at 5:56 (full nelson) by 96.
The Chameleon over LSH: Garth Ranzz at 8:31 (count out).
ORDER: Matthew Grabowski overpowered the Patient Stalker at 27:19 (Top Rope Master Blaster Powerslam) by 1.
Dirty Mike pinned Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy at 5:40 (The Dirty "D") by 73 (cage).
Ronnie overpowered the Giant at 6:29 (Ronnie Bomb) by 36 (blindfold).
Big Bad Bob bested Unleavened Bread at 29:33 (Big Bad Jack Hammer) by 4.
ORDER: Matthew Grabowski and ORDER: Johnny Wrestlefest* defeated the Prospector* and Karen at 19:22 (Gorilla Press Into Go To Sleep) by 11.

Card 58 -- Held in Denver (Attendance: 22,978)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral decked Reaper at 27:03 (Double Barrel Drop Kick) by 2.
"Late Night" Logan Kane destroyed Chief Buggawugga at 4:01 (full nelson) by 100.
The Chameleon over DD: Death at 10:44 (count out) *** won the Dixie title.
ORDER: Matthew Grabowski pinned A.J. Hammer at 28:11 (Top Rope Master Blaster Powerslam) by 3 (non-title,).
Dirty Mike destroyed ORDER: Johnny Wrestlefest at 29:47 (The Dirty "D") by 1.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski defeated Karen at 5:54 (Texas cloverleaf) by 91.
Big Bad Bob tied A.J. Hammer (time limit).
The Prospector* and Billy Joe Jim Bob destroyed Dirty Mike and Gaius Xanatos* at 29:36 (The Clean Up) by 1 (ladder).

Card 59 -- Held in Belfast (Attendance: 45,887)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral overpowered RX/BLOOD: The "Legendary" Ghetto Master Jr. at 6:23 (airplane spin) by 97.
"Late Night" Logan Kane over Manilla Mills at 14:34 (count out).
The Chameleon beat DJ Jazzy Joe at 11:32 (Widowmaker) by 16.
ORDER: Matthew Grabowski destroyed Billy Joe Jim Bob at 27:22 (Texas cloverleaf) by 4 *** won the Mountain title.
Dirty Mike decked the Patient Stalker at 27:06 (The Dirty "D") by 2 (shower fight).
AJ Sabotage won over Karen at 7:46 (choke slam) by 73.
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy outmuscled Yoshika Suzuki at 1:55 (Reverse Cradle Piledriver) by 81.
The Prospector and Billy Joe Jim Bob* outmuscled the Wrestler with No Name and Alabaster* at 28:49 (The Clean Up) by 5 (Marano).

Card 60 -- Held in Barcelona (Attendance: 16,551)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral destroyed Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy at 7:13 (airplane spin) by 30.
"Late Night" Logan Kane annihilated Lex Masters at 4:27 (full nelson) by 112.
The Chameleon over Ethan Sparks at 11:57 (count out).
Dirty Mike over Parallax at 6:54 (disqualification -- pushed ref).
Dirty Mike destroyed CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk at 23:37 (The Dirty "D") by 7 *** won the Atlantic title.
BC: Gary Galaxy over Karen at 6:17 (disqualification -- hit ref).
A.J. Hammer destroyed Reaper at 27:16 (The Nail on the Head) by 1.
The Prospector* and Billy Joe Jim Bob annihilated LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf and TNT: Jordan Drake* at 28:23 (The Clean Up) by 2.

Card 61 -- Held in Bangkok (Attendance: 18,394)

ORDER: Johnny Wrestlefest overpowered Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral at 28:49 (Wrestlefest Stretch) by 2.
ORDER: Matthew Grabowski bested "Late Night" Logan Kane at 28:26 (Top Rope Master Blaster Powerslam) by 4.
The Chameleon destroyed Superstar Tab Baby at 4:14 (giant swing) by 79.
The Wrestler with No Name overpowered Parallax at 5:48 (Russian sickle) by 79.
Dirty Mike overpowered Rick the Model Martel at 3:32 (The Dirty "D") by 115.
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy won over Karen at 3:50 (Reverse Cradle Piledriver) by 52.
A.J. Hammer outmuscled RX/BLOOD: The "Legendary" Ghetto Master Jr. at 5:14 (grapevine) by 99.
The Prospector* and Billy Joe Jim Bob annihilated ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski and Big Bad Bob* at 29:17 (The Clean Up) by 1 (TOURNEY).

Card 62 -- Held in Maidstone (Attendance: 9,105)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral won over Kutter Carver at 23:33 (Double Barrel Drop Kick) by 6.
"Late Night" Logan Kane beat Parallax at 3:19 (full nelson) by 83.
The Chameleon tied ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski (double disqualification).
Gaius Xanatos beat Parallax at 5:47 (choke slam) by 86.
Dirty Mike overpowered the American Patriot at 28:32 (The Dirty "D") by 5.
TNT: Jordan Drake pinned Karen at 4:35 (abdominal stretch) by 91 (non-title, cage).
GLOW: Mushroom Yellow beat Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy at 4:19 (Combination) by 62.
The Wrestler with No Name and Alabaster* pinned "Nature Boy" Ken Davis* and "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 4:06 (Russian sickle) by 70.

Card 63 -- Held in Hamburg (Attendance: 20,246)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral outmuscled BC: Bookworm at 29:04 (Double Barrel Drop Kick) by 1.
"Late Night" Logan Kane beat Dreadnought at 1:42 (full nelson) by 84.
The Chameleon tied AJ Sabotage (time limit).
LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf overpowered Parallax at 6:05 (full nelson) by 84.
Dirty Mike beat Unleavened Bread at 23:31 (The Dirty "D") by 8.
A.J. Hammer destroyed Karen at 2:15 (slingshot suplex) by 89.
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy over Mr. Shadow at 6:59 (disqualification -- used rope to choke).
LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf* and TNT: Jordan Drake decked "Nature Boy" Ken Davis* and "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 3:45 (full nelson) by 70.

Card 64 -- Held in Concord (Attendance: 27,094)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral decked KICK: Wuxia Man at 17:29 (Double Barrel Drop Kick) by 9 (Guest referee: "The G.O.A.T." Johnny Swayze).
"Late Night" Logan Kane defeated "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 0:21 (pole ram) by 165.
The Chameleon over T-Bone at 6:02 (disqualification -- used powder).
AJ Sabotage overpowered Parallax at 2:40 (turnbuckle smash) by 81.
Dirty Mike beat A.J. Hammer at 27:09 (The Dirty "D") by 4 (non-title,).
AJ Sabotage won over AI: Texas Edge at 23:50 (Psycho Bomb) by 10.
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy over Eli Drake at 9:22 (count out).
ORDER: Matthew Grabowski* and ORDER: Johnny Wrestlefest beat God's Favorite Player Tim Tebow* and the Author of Agony LePage Turner at 29:36 (Gorilla Press Into Go To Sleep) by 3.

Card 65 -- Held in Malta (Attendance: 39,990)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral pinned the Giant at 1:28 (Texas cloverleaf) by 124 (guest ref #15).
"Late Night" Logan Kane decked "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 1:15 (full nelson) by 109.
The Chameleon over "The Flying Burrito" Chuck Doyle at 14:08 (count out).
KICK: Wuxia Man won over Parallax at 6:05 (airplane spin) by 71.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski destroyed Commander Fox at 17:28 (Mind Bending Experience) by 11.
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy annihilated Mikey Elwood at 4:28 (hip roll) by 52.
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy over Rick the Model Martel at 8:45 (count out).
ORDER: Matthew Grabowski and ORDER: Johnny Wrestlefest tied DD: Death and Big Bad Bob (double count out).

Card 66 -- Held in Hong Kong (Attendance: 42,411)

The Patient Stalker destroyed Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral at 27:41 (Texas cloverleaf) by 1.
"Late Night" Logan Kane beat Klondike Bill at 6:21 (full nelson) by 90.
BC: Gary Galaxy bested the Chameleon at 29:02 (Space Jam) by 2.
The American Patriot defeated Parallax at 5:50 (choke slam) by 89.
AJ Sabotage pinned Commander Fox at 16:31 (Psycho Bomb) by 11.
KICK: Wuxia Man over Mikey Elwood at 9:46 (disqualification -- used powder).
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy over Jim Anvil Neld Heart at 10:41 (count out).
ORDER: Matthew Grabowski* and ORDER: Johnny Wrestlefest bested LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf* and TNT: Jordan Drake at 29:11 (Gorilla Press Into Go To Sleep) by 1 (TOURNEY).

Card 67 -- Held in Cologne (Attendance: 44,358)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral annihilated A Giant at 4:28 (Double Barrel Drop Kick) by 123.
"Late Night" Logan Kane bested Denim Fritz at 1:04 (full nelson) by 109.
The Chameleon defeated Alabaster at 19:54 (Widowmaker) by 7 (non-title,).
A.J. Hammer overpowered Parallax at 5:21 (grapevine) by 82.
Commander Fox defeated A Giant at 3:10 (Ten Gun Salute) by 114 (no disqualification).
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski won over Orange Lightning #1 at 27:08 (Mind Bending Experience) by 5.
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy decked Owen Rocket Heart at 1:42 (Reverse Cradle Piledriver) by 126.
ORDER: Matthew Grabowski* and ORDER: Johnny Wrestlefest won over RAW: Tony Blue and RAW: Pluto Blue* at 7:45 (Gorilla Press Into Go To Sleep) by 16.

Card 68 -- Held in Jacksonville (Attendance: 49,777)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral destroyed CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk at 29:36 (Double Barrel Drop Kick) by 4.
"Late Night" Logan Kane overpowered Santo Gold at 4:56 (full nelson) by 112.
The Chameleon over Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy at 8:59 (count out).
Dirty Mike annihilated Dreadnought at 4:20 (Russian sickle) by 85.
A.J. Hammer annihilated Commander Fox at 19:01 (The Nail on the Head) by 8.
AJ Sabotage outmuscled Orange Lightning #1 at 29:32 (Psycho Bomb) by 5.
Unleavened Bread bested Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy at 8:43 (overhead toss) by 34.
ORDER: Matthew Grabowski* and ORDER: Johnny Wrestlefest bested Big Bad Bob and A.J. Hammer* at 29:34 (Gorilla Press Into Go To Sleep) by 1.

Card 69 -- Held in Omaha (Attendance: 35,384)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral bested Unleavened Bread at 28:46 (Double Barrel Drop Kick) by 5.
"Late Night" Logan Kane outmuscled "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 4:56 (full nelson) by 112.
The Chameleon tied ORDER: Johnny Wrestlefest (no contest).
The Wrestler with No Name outmuscled Dreadnought at 3:37 (Russian sickle) by 80.
The Wrestler with No Name won over DD: Death at 23:28 (Mountain Moon Drop) by 9 (Guest referee: the American Patriot).
Orange Lightning #1 won over A Giant at 3:38 (Scissors Grip) by 120.
A.J. Hammer over Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy at 10:02 (count out).
Mr. President Donald J. Trump and KICK: Ninja Man over the Assassin and A Giant at 14:37 (count out).

Card 70 -- Held in Istanbul (Attendance: 49,740)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral bested A.J. Hammer at 29:49 (Double Barrel Drop Kick) by 1.
"Late Night" Logan Kane pinned Macho Camacho at 3:51 (full nelson) by 107.
The Chameleon outmuscled TNT: Jordan Drake at 14:43 (Widowmaker) by 14.
Gaius Xanatos over Dreadnought at 12:35 (count out).
LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf overpowered the Wrestler with No Name at 15:38 (Krash Course) by 8 *** won the Central title.
A.J. Hammer destroyed Orange Lightning #1 at 29:24 (The Nail on the Head) by 2.
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy destroyed "Bulldozer" Matt Storm at 9:29 (Reverse Cradle Piledriver) by 30.
Vladimir the Blade and Veritas* won over the Dumpling King - Daniel Tran* and the Giant at 23:07 (avalanche) by 10.

Card 71 -- Held in Fargo (Attendance: 50,198)

Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral bested Billy Joe Jim Bob at 27:59 (Double Barrel Drop Kick) by 2.
"Late Night" Logan Kane outmuscled Brother Midnight at 2:37 (DDT) by 174.
The Chameleon over A Giant at 8:01 (count out).
LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf won over Dreadnought at 5:02 (full nelson) by 85.
The Wrestler with No Name beat Karen at 2:00 (belly to belly) by 86 (full body latex).
AJ Sabotage over VIRUS/Y.O.&CO.: "Undead" Harambe at 7:02 (count out).
BC: Bookworm over RAW: Mario Green at 10:50 (disqualification -- used brass knuckles).
Dirty Mike and Gaius Xanatos* overpowered the Assassin and RAW: Big Yellow* at 28:43 (Sick Musty) by 1.

Card 72 -- Held in Sydney (Attendance: 13,396)

Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy pinned Bret Hitman Heart at 8:45 (Reverse Cradle Piledriver) by 42.
"Late Night" Logan Kane outmuscled the Wrestler with No Name at 28:56 (The Punchline) by 3.
The Chameleon overpowered CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk at 21:17 (Widowmaker) by 6.
AJ Sabotage defeated Dreadnought at 4:47 (turnbuckle smash) by 82.
The Wrestler with No Name beat Bombshell Warrior at 2:32 (slingshot suplex) by 137.
VIRUS/Y.O.&CO.: "Undead" Harambe over the Giant at 4:16 (disqualification -- nail file) (I quit).
BC: Bookworm overpowered GLOW: Mushroom Yellow at 19:38 (Crime and Punishment) by 7.
Dirty Mike and Gaius Xanatos* beat the Patient Stalker and A.J. Hammer* at 19:22 (Sick Musty) by 7 (first blood).

Card 73 -- Held in Tampa (Attendance: 43,948)

Dirty Mike beat Haphazard Chris Havoc at 20:55 (The Dirty "D") by 6.
"Late Night" Logan Kane over DD: Death at 7:36 (count out).
The Chameleon over Owen Rocket Heart at 10:33 (count out).
KICK: Wuxia Man decked Dreadnought at 3:19 (airplane spin) by 72.
AJ Sabotage annihilated the Wrestler with No Name at 16:57 (Psycho Bomb) by 7.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski outmuscled Dark Death Knight at 19:11 (Mind Bending Experience) by 8.
GLOW: Mushroom Yellow annihilated A Giant at 1:40 (Combination) by 115.
LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf* and TNT: Jordan Drake bested the Wrestler with No Name and Alabaster* at 29:36 (Krash Course) by 3 (Marano).

Card 74 -- Held in Lexington (Attendance: 16,740)

Gaius Xanatos defeated Haphazard Chris Havoc at 28:26 (Heart Punch) by 4.
"Late Night" Logan Kane overpowered the Author of Agony LePage Turner at 29:01 (The Punchline) by 1.
The Chameleon overpowered Unleavened Bread at 23:13 (Widowmaker) by 7.
The American Patriot beat Dreadnought at 2:49 (choke slam) by 90.
BC: Gary Galaxy overpowered the Wrestler with No Name at 17:13 (Space Jam) by 9 (non-title,) (Guest referee: Billy Galaxy).
AJ Sabotage won over Dark Death Knight at 18:54 (Psycho Bomb) by 8.
ORDER: Johnny Wrestlefest beat KICK: Wuxia Man at 17:21 (Wrestlefest Stretch) by 11.
The Author of Agony LePage Turner and the Patient Stalker* beat LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf* and TNT: Jordan Drake at 28:36 (501 Ways to Win!) by 2.

Card 75 -- Held in Pittsburgh (Attendance: 23,006)

ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski outmuscled Haphazard Chris Havoc at 29:35 (Mind Bending Experience) by 5.
"Late Night" Logan Kane annihilated Karen at 5:50 (DDT) by 90.
The Chameleon pinned A.J. Hammer at 28:43 (Widowmaker) by 3 (non-title,).
A.J. Hammer overpowered Dreadnought at 1:44 (grapevine) by 83.
The Wrestler with No Name outmuscled RX/BLOOD: The "Legendary" Ghetto Master Jr. at 4:39 (Russian sickle) by 96.
Dark Death Knight decked A Giant at 2:51 (DDT) by 104 (street fight).
ORDER: Johnny Wrestlefest pinned the Giant at 4:16 (giant swing) by 64.
Master of Disaster and the Giant over Michael Flair II and RAW: Mario Green at 9:52 (count out).

Card 76 -- Held in Spokane (Attendance: 33,937)

AJ Sabotage bested Haphazard Chris Havoc at 28:27 (Psycho Bomb) by 5.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski decked "Late Night" Logan Kane at 29:42 (Mind Bending Experience) by 4.
The Chameleon pinned Michel Mortel at 4:03 (giant swing) by 69.
Dirty Mike annihilated "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 2:27 (grapevine) by 165.
The Wrestler with No Name destroyed TNT: Jordan Drake at 15:13 (Mountain Moon Drop) by 7.
A.J. Hammer decked Dark Death Knight at 28:49 (The Nail on the Head) by 5.
ORDER: Johnny Wrestlefest defeated A Giant at 5:30 (overhead toss) by 82 (guest ref #8).
The Prospector* and Billy Joe Jim Bob decked LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf and TNT: Jordan Drake* at 28:22 (The Clean Up) by 2 (Tag-team title).

Card 77 -- Held in Kansas City (Attendance: 28,570)

Haphazard Chris Havoc destroyed A Giant at 4:24 (Any Which Way But Loose Lock) by 120 (guest ref #44).
"Late Night" Logan Kane bested Master of Disaster at 28:19 (The Punchline) by 5.
The Chameleon destroyed Billy Joe Jim Bob at 27:13 (Widowmaker) by 4 (non-title,).
The Wrestler with No Name pinned "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 1:10 (giant swing) by 161.
The Wrestler with No Name overpowered the Giant at 3:35 (belly to belly) by 121 (hands tied behind back).
AJ Sabotage overpowered RAW: Pluto Blue at 29:52 (Psycho Bomb) by 5.
ORDER: Johnny Wrestlefest beat the American Patriot at 27:31 (Wrestlefest Stretch) by 4.
LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf and TNT: Jordan Drake* beat Bombshell Warrior and the American Patriot* at 14:13 (Krash Course) by 13.

Card 78 -- Held in Mexico City (Attendance: 18,402)

A.J. Hammer outmuscled Haphazard Chris Havoc at 28:42 (The Nail on the Head) by 2.
"Late Night" Logan Kane overpowered Bombshell Warrior at 2:12 (Texas cloverleaf) by 140.
The Chameleon defeated Calvin Daniel Frech at 27:15 (Widowmaker) by 4.
Gaius Xanatos won over "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 2:38 (full nelson) by 165.
The Patient Stalker annihilated the Wrestler with No Name at 15:58 (Texas cloverleaf) by 6.
AJ Sabotage over Superstar Tab Baby at 15:37 (count out).
ORDER: Johnny Wrestlefest beat A.J. Hammer at 27:52 (Wrestlefest Stretch) by 3 *** won the Prairie title.
AJ Sabotage and A.J. Hammer* outmuscled Alabaster and Unleavened Bread* at 28:41 (Psycho Bomb) by 2 (TOURNEY).

Card 79 -- Held in Helena (Attendance: 9,900)

CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage annihilated The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 1:39 (pole ram) by 114 (non-title).
AJ Sabotage pinned "Late Night" Logan Kane at 27:02 (Psycho Bomb) by 4.
The Executioner over A Giant at 13:22 (count out) (guest ref #127).
LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf pinned "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 6:38 (full nelson) by 86.
The Wrestler with No Name annihilated A Giant at 2:44 (Mountain Moon Drop) by 118 (blind folded).
The Giant over Superstar Tab Baby at 15:28 (count out) (no count out).
TNT: Jordan Drake overpowered the Giant at 2:01 (power slam) by 116 (non-title, falls count anywhere).
RailRoad Express Johnny Derail, Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral, and the Prospector tied CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage, LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf, and TNT: Jordan Drake (no contest).

Card 80 -- Held in Macao (Attendance: 32,148)

CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage pinned EL Tigre at 1:16 (pole ram) by 103 (non-title).
"Late Night" Logan Kane pinned KICK: Ninja Man at 23:04 (The Punchline) by 7.
Dirty Mike destroyed EL Tigre at 4:43 (Russian sickle) by 107.
AJ Sabotage defeated "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 2:58 (turnbuckle smash) by 83.
CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk defeated the Wrestler with No Name at 29:59 (Dahrkness Falls) by 1.
The American Patriot beat Superstar Tab Baby at 6:50 (choke slam) by 81.
The Patient Stalker outmuscled TNT: Jordan Drake at 19:15 (Texas cloverleaf) by 13.
CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage, LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf*, and TNT: Jordan Drake destroyed Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral, BC: Bruce Inferno, and "Late Night" Logan Kane* at 27:01 (Mil Muertes) by 5.

Card 81 -- Held in Shannon (Attendance: 32,806)

CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage won over Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 2:47 (pole ram) by 87 (non-title).
BC: Gary Galaxy won over "Late Night" Logan Kane at 21:51 (Space Jam) by 6.
The Wrestler with No Name won over EL Tigre at 3:09 (Russian sickle) by 102.
Big Bad Bob over "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 12:42 (count out) (UW P.P.V).
The American Patriot outmuscled the Wrestler with No Name at 28:15 (MOAB) by 3.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski decked Master of Disaster at 16:54 (Mind Bending Experience) by 9 (Guest referee: Big Bad Bob).
TNT: Jordan Drake outmuscled A Giant at 2:44 (iDDT) by 111 (non-title, guest ref #12).
Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral, Prince Pain, and the Prospector* won over Big Bad Bob, Mr. Shadow, and the Giant* at 7:39 (Double Barrel Drop Kick) by 22.

Card 82 -- Held in Brussels (Attendance: 44,098)

CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage pinned Juicebox Hero at 4:05 (pole ram) by 101 (non-title).
"Late Night" Logan Kane destroyed Alabaster at 29:39 (The Punchline) by 3.
Gaius Xanatos beat EL Tigre at 2:10 (choke slam) by 109.
KICK: Wuxia Man decked "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 1:48 (pole ram) by 159.
A.J. Hammer bested the Wrestler with No Name at 27:04 (The Nail on the Head) by 4.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski tied AJ Sabotage (time limit).
Unleavened Bread decked TNT: Jordan Drake at 19:40 (Flattened) by 7.
CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage, LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf, and TNT: Jordan Drake* decked Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral, the Mountain Dew Maniac*, and Maniac Manny at 7:41 (Mil Muertes) by 15.

Card 83 -- Held in St. Louis (Attendance: 15,036)

CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage bested "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 2:12 (pole ram) by 110 (non-title).
Big Bad Bob decked "Late Night" Logan Kane at 28:14 (Big Bad Jack Hammer) by 1.
LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf pinned EL Tigre at 3:46 (full nelson) by 107.
A Giant annihilated "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 2:54 (piledriver) by 70 (I quit).
Billy Joe Jim Bob destroyed the Wrestler with No Name at 27:49 (Hillbilly Hug) by 3.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski defeated CCCP: Soldat Petrov at 19:36 (Mind Bending Experience) by 6.
A.J. Hammer destroyed TNT: Jordan Drake at 11:31 (The Nail on the Head) by 11.
CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage, the Chameleon, and the American Patriot drew the Wrestler with No Name, Alabaster, and Unleavened Bread (double count out).

Card 84 -- Held in La Paz (Attendance: 49,970)

CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage bested "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 1:22 (Russian sickle) by 143 (non-title).
BC: Bookworm annihilated "Late Night" Logan Kane at 27:43 (Crime and Punishment) by 1.
AJ Sabotage pinned EL Tigre at 2:06 (turnbuckle smash) by 104.
The American Patriot over "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 8:49 (count out).
Gaius Xanatos won over ALL STARS: L.C. Green Wood at 2:35 (atomic drop) by 133 (pillow fight).
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski annihilated Big Bad Bob at 28:48 (Mind Bending Experience) by 3.
Billy Joe Jim Bob annihilated TNT: Jordan Drake at 17:11 (Hillbilly Hug) by 10.
CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage*, LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf, and TNT: Jordan Drake beat BC: Bruce Inferno, BC: Gary Galaxy, and BC: Bookworm* at 27:37 (Mil Muertes) by 5.

Card 85 -- Held in Belgrade (Attendance: 10,891)

CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage bested Maniac Manny at 3:46 (pole ram) by 93 (non-title).
"Late Night" Logan Kane outmuscled KICK: Wuxia Man at 24:42 (The Punchline) by 7.
BC: Gary Galaxy decked EL Tigre at 1:30 (Russian sickle) by 110.
A.J. Hammer over "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 12:43 (count out).
RAW: Big Yellow beat Gaius Xanatos at 29:05 (Claw) by 1.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski defeated Reaper at 29:58 (Mind Bending Experience) by 4.
Unleavened Bread bested Kutter Carver at 27:04 (Flattened) by 1.
CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage, LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf*, and TNT: Jordan Drake annihilated the Chameleon*, the Author of Agony LePage Turner, and the Patient Stalker at 29:36 (Mil Muertes) by 4.

Card 86 -- Held in Detroit (Attendance: 34,061)

CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage decked Chief Buggawugga at 1:59 (pole ram) by 97 (non-title).
"Late Night" Logan Kane annihilated the Giant at 2:01 (DDT) by 125.
KICK: Wuxia Man overpowered EL Tigre at 6:34 (airplane spin) by 94.
Dirty Mike won over "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 0:45 (grapevine) by 163 (soup kitchen).
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski annihilated Gaius Xanatos at 27:12 (Mind Bending Experience) by 1.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski annihilated RX/BLOOD: The "Legendary" Ghetto Master Jr. at 1:47 (pole ram) by 94.
A.J. Hammer defeated Kutter Carver at 29:59 (The Nail on the Head) by 5.
CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage, LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf, and TNT: Jordan Drake* pinned the Chameleon, Bombshell Warrior*, and the American Patriot at 15:30 (Mil Muertes) by 12.

Card 87 -- Held in Wilmington (Attendance: 23,656)

CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage over Manilla Mills at 10:42 (count out) (non-title).
The Patient Stalker overpowered "Late Night" Logan Kane at 28:02 (Texas cloverleaf) by 3.
The American Patriot won over EL Tigre at 3:24 (choke slam) by 112.
The Wrestler with No Name outmuscled "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 3:22 (Russian sickle) by 105.
Gaius Xanatos destroyed Master of Disaster at 23:19 (Heart Punch) by 8 (table).
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski outmuscled Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy at 4:50 (Mind Bending Experience) by 72.
Billy Joe Jim Bob won over Kutter Carver at 29:54 (Hillbilly Hug) by 4.
CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage, LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf, and TNT: Jordan Drake* decked "Nature Boy" Ken Davis, "Smart" Mark Meltzer*, and "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 4:38 (pole ram) by 59.

Card 88 -- Held in Birmingham (Attendance: 28,008)

CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage destroyed Lex Masters at 2:18 (pole ram) by 109 (non-title).
"Late Night" Logan Kane defeated CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk at 29:30 (The Punchline) by 2.
A.J. Hammer annihilated EL Tigre at 1:18 (grapevine) by 105.
Gaius Xanatos annihilated "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 4:55 (choke slam) by 112.
Gaius Xanatos destroyed Bombshell Warrior at 2:43 (Texas cloverleaf) by 140 (non-title, first blood).
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski decked TNT: Jordan Drake at 16:47 (Mind Bending Experience) by 14.
BC: Bookworm destroyed A Giant at 2:13 (slingshot suplex) by 93 (guest ref #14).
CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage, LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf, and TNT: Jordan Drake* pinned the Wrestler with No Name, Alabaster, and Unleavened Bread* at 28:27 (Mil Muertes) by 5 (Six-man title).

Card 89 -- Held in Shanghai (Attendance: 38,121)

CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage defeated Parallax at 4:14 (pole ram) by 80 (non-title).
"Late Night" Logan Kane outmuscled Unleavened Bread at 28:14 (The Punchline) by 3.
Gaius Xanatos decked "The Russian Bear" Boris Daminov at 5:44 (choke slam) by 76.
LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf won over "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 3:16 (full nelson) by 110.
AJ Sabotage beat Gaius Xanatos at 28:05 (Psycho Bomb) by 1.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski defeated BC: Bookworm at 29:41 (Mind Bending Experience) by 3.
BC: Bookworm tied A.J. Hammer (time limit).
CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage, ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski, and CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk tied the Wrestler with No Name, Alabaster, and Unleavened Bread (no contest).

Card 90 -- Held in Zurich (Attendance: 35,840)

CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage overpowered Dreadnought at 5:35 (pole ram) by 81 (non-title).
A.J. Hammer outmuscled "Late Night" Logan Kane at 28:46 (The Nail on the Head) by 1.
LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf annihilated "The Russian Bear" Boris Daminov at 2:49 (full nelson) by 74.
AJ Sabotage won over "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 2:14 (turnbuckle smash) by 107.
Gaius Xanatos annihilated KICK: Ninja Man at 15:22 (Heart Punch) by 10.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski destroyed KICK: Wuxia Man at 14:57 (Mind Bending Experience) by 11.
Triple Threat decked Big Ben at 6:18 (eye gouge) by 62 (exhibition).
BC: Bruce Inferno, BC: Gary Galaxy, and BC: Bookworm tied the Wrestler with No Name, Alabaster, and Unleavened Bread (no contest).

Card 91 -- Held in Assissi (Attendance: 27,295)

CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage outmuscled "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 1:27 (shoulder breaker) by 161 (non-title).
"Late Night" Logan Kane tied Billy Joe Jim Bob (no contest).
Dirty Mike pinned Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 3:16 (Russian sickle) by 91.
KICK: Wuxia Man outmuscled "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 6:47 (airplane spin) by 97.
BC: Gary Galaxy bested Gaius Xanatos at 27:02 (Space Jam) by 3.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski annihilated the Giant at 1:29 (Texas cloverleaf) by 126.
Triple Threat overpowered Ace Stevens at 4:29 (flying leg drop) by 101 (exhibition).
KICK: Judo Man, KICK: Ninja Man*, and KICK: Wuxia Man annihilated ALL STARS: Tangerine Dream, ALL STARS: Mean Joe Green, and ALL STARS: L.C. Green Wood* at 7:50 (scorpion deathlock) by 55 (kiss boots).

Card 92 -- Held in Jakarta (Attendance: 22,473)

CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage outmuscled "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 1:50 (shoulder breaker) by 159 (non-title).
Syrus Valley outmuscled The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 1:48 (shoulder breaker) by 113.
The Wrestler with No Name overpowered Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 2:34 (Russian sickle) by 86.
The American Patriot decked "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 1:08 (choke slam) by 115.
Gaius Xanatos beat Alabaster at 21:15 (Heart Punch) by 6 (street fight) *** won the Pacific title.
Veritas annihilated ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski at 24:03 (flying drop kick) by 10.
Triple Threat outmuscled Jaeger van Dorn at 3:37 (eye gouge) by 80 (exhibition).
KICK: Judo Man, KICK: Ninja Man, and KICK: Wuxia Man over Chief Buggawugga, Santo Gold, and "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 15:05 (count out).

Card 93 -- Held in London (Attendance: 20,244)

CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage over Klondike Bill at 7:43 (disqualification -- hit ref) (non-title).
The Chameleon decked Syrus Valley at 27:58 (Widowmaker) by 3 (non-title,).
Gaius Xanatos outmuscled Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 5:34 (choke slam) by 93.
A.J. Hammer destroyed "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 3:03 (grapevine) by 108.
Gaius Xanatos over Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy at 11:00 (count out) (lumberjack).
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski bested the Patient Stalker at 28:57 (Mind Bending Experience) by 1.
Triple Threat bested Bodybag Jones at 7:53 (eye gouge) by 71 (exhibition).
KICK: Judo Man, KICK: Ninja Man, and KICK: Wuxia Man over Number One Paul Jones, Ozzie's Ghost, and Yoshika Suzuki at 11:52 (count out).

Card 94 -- Held in New York City (Attendance: 6,379)

CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage overpowered Denim Fritz at 2:47 (pole ram) by 106 (non-title).
Syrus Valley annihilated EL Tigre at 2:42 (shoulder breaker) by 102.
LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf over Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 9:09 (count out).
Dirty Mike pinned Klondike Bill at 6:52 (Russian sickle) by 91.
ORDER: Johnny Wrestlefest outmuscled Gaius Xanatos at 29:59 (Wrestlefest Stretch) by 1.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski won over A Giant at 2:48 (Mind Bending Experience) by 125.
Triple Threat destroyed Wildfire Johnny Rage at 6:44 (eye gouge) by 74 (exhibition).
"Late Night" Logan Kane, Dirty Mike, and Gaius Xanatos* defeated the Wrestler with No Name, Alabaster, and Unleavened Bread* at 28:54 (The Punchline) by 2 (street rumble) *** won the TV Six-man titles.

Card 95 -- Held in Kokomo (Attendance: 29,063)

CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage won over Santo Gold at 1:19 (pole ram) by 109 (non-title).
Syrus Valley defeated Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 3:57 (shoulder breaker) by 86.
AJ Sabotage pinned Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 6:22 (turnbuckle smash) by 88.
The Wrestler with No Name overpowered Klondike Bill at 6:38 (Russian sickle) by 86.
Gaius Xanatos drew the Patient Stalker (double count out).
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski overpowered A.J. Hammer at 27:50 (Mind Bending Experience) by 3.
Triple Threat overpowered Eric Darkstrom at 1:36 (The 187) by 113 (exhibition).
The Wrestler with No Name*, Alabaster, and Unleavened Bread beat the Chameleon*, Bombshell Warrior, and the American Patriot at 18:31 (Triple Mountain Moon Drop) by 7.

Card 96 -- Held in Kalamazoo (Attendance: 44,044)

CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage pinned "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 0:42 (pole ram) by 109 (non-title).
Syrus Valley beat the Prospector at 19:58 (Valley of the Ashes) by 8.
KICK: Wuxia Man defeated Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 6:25 (airplane spin) by 78.
Gaius Xanatos over Klondike Bill at 5:03 (disqualification -- hit ref).
Gaius Xanatos beat CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk at 29:51 (Heart Punch) by 5.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski bested Billy Joe Jim Bob at 27:22 (Texas cloverleaf) by 4.
Triple Threat annihilated Nook the Secret Weapon at 4:33 (flying leg drop) by 107 (exhibition).
The Mountain Dew Maniac, Mr. President Donald J. Trump, and DD: Death* overpowered Brother Midnight*, Bombshell Warrior, and A Giant at 3:58 (Smashed with can of Dew) by 92.

Card 97 -- Held in Portland (Attendance: 29,371)

CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage defeated Macho Camacho at 4:49 (pole ram) by 104 (non-title).
Syrus Valley overpowered Juicebox Hero at 2:53 (shoulder breaker) by 100.
The American Patriot over Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 6:30 (disqualification -- hidden spike).
LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf over Klondike Bill at 7:23 (count out).
Gaius Xanatos decked A.J. Hammer at 29:36 (Heart Punch) by 2 (non-title,).
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy bested Chris Star at 5:40 (monkey flip) by 64.
Triple Threat destroyed Derek Craven at 6:54 (eye gouge) by 75 (exhibition).
The Wrestler with No Name, Alabaster, and Unleavened Bread over VIRUS/Y.O.&CO.: "Undead" Harambe, the Giant, and A Giant at 12:03 (count out) (no disqualification).

Card 98 -- Held in New Orleans (Attendance: 36,996)

CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage beat Brother Midnight at 5:33 (pole ram) by 95 (non-title).
Syrus Valley won over "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 1:53 (shoulder breaker) by 109.
A.J. Hammer pinned Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 1:53 (grapevine) by 89.
AJ Sabotage pinned Klondike Bill at 1:43 (turnbuckle smash) by 88.
LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf destroyed LSH: Garth Ranzz at 3:56 (full nelson) by 65.
CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk annihilated Chris Star at 2:11 (airplane spin) by 78.
Triple Threat beat El Diablo Sanchez at 4:16 (eye gouge) by 62 (exhibition).

Card 99 -- Held in Los Angeles (Attendance: 35,282)

BC: Bookworm destroyed CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage at 28:00 (Crime and Punishment) by 3 (non-title).
Syrus Valley decked "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 6:28 (shoulder breaker) by 90.
The Wrestler with No Name annihilated the Prospector at 28:25 (Mountain Moon Drop) by 4.
BC: Gary Galaxy overpowered Klondike Bill at 2:36 (Russian sickle) by 94.
AJ Sabotage defeated LSH: Garth Ranzz at 4:02 (turnbuckle smash) by 62.
AJ Sabotage annihilated Rando Sun at 20:57 (Psycho Bomb) by 6.
Triple Threat outmuscled Tygar Singh at 1:11 (flying leg drop) by 106 (exhibition).

Card 100 -- Held in Indianapolis (Attendance: 39,355)

LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf decked Insomniac at 16:22 (Krash Course) by 7.
Syrus Valley won over Maniac Manny at 4:11 (shoulder breaker) by 92.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski destroyed the Prospector at 19:15 (Mind Bending Experience) by 11.
KICK: Wuxia Man decked Klondike Bill at 6:21 (airplane spin) by 78.
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy over LSH: Garth Ranzz at 10:21 (count out).
A.J. Hammer beat Rando Sun at 29:30 (The Nail on the Head) by 3.
Seth Adams-Lee destroyed Big Ben at 2:21 (flying drop kick) by 115 (exhibition).

Card 101 -- Held in Lincoln (Attendance: 42,642)

ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski annihilated Insomniac at 21:00 (Mind Bending Experience) by 6.
Syrus Valley bested Chief Buggawugga at 5:56 (shoulder breaker) by 96.
The Prospector destroyed Bombshell Warrior at 1:18 (avalanche) by 131.
The Giant overpowered Klondike Bill at 7:30 (manager interference) by 45 (guest ref #35).
The American Patriot won over LSH: Garth Ranzz at 4:37 (choke slam) by 70.
AJ Sabotage decked Master of Disaster at 19:24 (Psycho Bomb) by 9 (Guest referee: VIRUS/Y.O.&CO.: "Undead" Harambe).
Seth Adams-Lee bested Ace Stevens at 1:53 (flying drop kick) by 111 (exhibition).

Card 102 -- Held in Zagreb (Attendance: 21,251)

AJ Sabotage destroyed Insomniac at 23:49 (Psycho Bomb) by 6.
Syrus Valley over Manilla Mills at 13:20 (count out).
AJ Sabotage bested the Prospector at 16:28 (Psycho Bomb) by 11.
The American Patriot overpowered Klondike Bill at 4:40 (choke slam) by 96.
LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf overpowered LSH: Reep Daggle at 3:52 (full nelson) by 78.
ORDER: Johnny Wrestlefest defeated Master of Disaster at 24:34 (Wrestlefest Stretch) by 9 (Guest referee: Eli Drake).
Seth Adams-Lee outmuscled Jaeger van Dorn at 4:28 (flying drop kick) by 123 (exhibition).

Card 103 -- Held in Tirane (Attendance: 11,395)

A.J. Hammer overpowered Insomniac at 29:07 (The Nail on the Head) by 3.
Syrus Valley won over Lex Masters at 2:22 (shoulder breaker) by 108.
BC: Gary Galaxy beat the Prospector at 15:48 (Space Jam) by 13.
A.J. Hammer beat Klondike Bill at 3:48 (grapevine) by 89.
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy overpowered LSH: Reep Daggle at 7:16 (Reverse Cradle Piledriver) by 74.
Master of Disaster outmuscled A Giant at 1:45 (Damnation Plex) by 116.
Seth Adams-Lee beat Bodybag Jones at 0:23 (flying drop kick) by 125 (exhibition).

Card 104 -- Held in Boise (Attendance: 26,967)

"Late Night" Logan Kane won over Cracker Jack Man at 2:45 (pole ram) by 103.
Syrus Valley decked Parallax at 3:56 (shoulder breaker) by 79.
Unleavened Bread overpowered the Prospector at 28:29 (Flattened) by 4.
Dirty Mike annihilated Denim Fritz at 4:05 (Russian sickle) by 110.
LSH: Reep Daggle over A Giant at 15:29 (count out).
A.J. Hammer won over Master of Disaster at 21:44 (The Nail on the Head) by 6.
Seth Adams-Lee destroyed Wildfire Johnny Rage at 0:48 (Genetic Lock) by 140 (exhibition).

Card 105 -- Held in Oakland (Attendance: 30,064)

The Chameleon overpowered Cracker Jack Man at 1:46 (scorpion deathlock) by 123.
Syrus Valley defeated Dreadnought at 6:29 (shoulder breaker) by 80.
A.J. Hammer annihilated the Prospector at 22:48 (The Nail on the Head) by 8.
The Wrestler with No Name outmuscled Denim Fritz at 3:20 (Russian sickle) by 105.
AJ Sabotage bested LSH: Irma Aredeen at 5:21 (grapevine) by 96.
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy over Bram Black at 14:49 (count out).
Seth Adams-Lee won over Eric Darkstrom at 0:56 (Genetic Lock) by 136 (exhibition).

Card 106 -- Held in El Paso (Attendance: 19,418)

ORDER: Matthew Grabowski annihilated Cracker Jack Man at 4:01 (choke slam) by 104.
Syrus Valley bested "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 1:42 (turnbuckle smash) by 166.
Dirty Mike over Les Canadiens: Guy at 9:27 (disqualification -- used rope to choke).
Gaius Xanatos destroyed Denim Fritz at 1:43 (choke slam) by 112.
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy won over LSH: Irma Aredeen at 4:53 (pole ram) by 58.
KICK: Wuxia Man over Bram Black at 7:37 (count out).
Seth Adams-Lee annihilated Nook the Secret Weapon at 1:20 (Genetic Lock) by 135 (exhibition).

Card 107 -- Held in Hartford (Attendance: 31,074)

ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski outmuscled Cracker Jack Man at 1:58 (choke slam) by 104.
Syrus Valley defeated "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 2:00 (shoulder breaker) by 105.
Gaius Xanatos destroyed Les Canadiens: Guy at 3:11 (choke slam) by 107 (cage).
LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf pinned Denim Fritz at 0:33 (full nelson) by 110.
The Giant destroyed LSH: Irma Aredeen at 17:45 (big splash) by 12 (guest ref #12).
CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk bested Bram Black at 4:14 (Dahrkness Falls) by 60.
Seth Adams-Lee pinned Derek Craven at 2:35 (Genetic Lock) by 139 (exhibition).

Card 108 -- Held in Providence (Attendance: 21,323)

AJ Sabotage won over Cracker Jack Man at 2:12 (scorpion deathlock) by 125.
Syrus Valley annihilated Klondike Bill at 1:55 (shoulder breaker) by 86.
Gaius Xanatos won over Hell Dawgs: Torch at 5:58 (choke slam) by 81 (knockout).
AJ Sabotage pinned Denim Fritz at 4:32 (turnbuckle smash) by 107.
Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy pinned ALL STARS: Mean Joe Green at 2:26 (Reverse Cradle Piledriver) by 84.
AJ Sabotage over Bombshell Warrior at 10:43 (disqualification -- used belt to hit opponent).
Seth Adams-Lee won over El Diablo Sanchez at 2:52 (flying drop kick) by 122 (exhibition).

Card 109 -- Held in Calais (Attendance: 29,140)

Andy "the Hammerhead" Roy outmuscled Cracker Jack Man at 7:04 (Reverse Cradle Piledriver) by 64.
Syrus Valley won over Denim Fritz at 0:49 (shoulder breaker) by 105.
AJ Sabotage beat the Mountain Dew Maniac at 19:16 (Psycho Bomb) by 12.
KICK: Wuxia Man won over Denim Fritz at 4:08 (airplane spin) by 97.
The Author of Agony LePage Turner annihilated DD: Death at 15:08 (501 Ways to Win!) by 11.
BC: Gary Galaxy overpowered Bombshell Warrior at 2:23 (Texas cloverleaf) by 143 (non-title,).
Seth Adams-Lee over Tygar Singh at 6:24 (disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone) (exhibition).

Card 110 -- Held in Lima (Attendance: 21,857)

Cracker Jack Man over the Giant at 8:17 (count out) (guest ref #45).
Syrus Valley destroyed Santo Gold at 4:18 (shoulder breaker) by 108.
The Mountain Dew Maniac over the Giant at 10:32 (disqualification -- pushed ref).
The American Patriot annihilated Denim Fritz at 0:52 (choke slam) by 115.
LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf over DD: Death at 9:02 (count out) (non-title,).
ORDER: Johnny Wrestlefest annihilated Bombshell Warrior at 2:46 (belly to belly) by 139.
KICK: Wuxia Man won over Mr. Shadow at 5:46 (airplane spin) by 80.

Card 111 -- Held in Nairobi (Attendance: 24,476)

CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk bested Cracker Jack Man at 0:45 (slingshot suplex) by 117.
Syrus Valley decked "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 2:40 (shoulder breaker) by 108.
Dirty Mike defeated Juicebox Hero at 3:23 (Russian sickle) by 105.
A.J. Hammer won over Denim Fritz at 1:51 (grapevine) by 108.
AJ Sabotage pinned DD: Death at 14:32 (Psycho Bomb) by 16.
TNT: Jordan Drake annihilated Bombshell Warrior at 2:19 (belly to belly) by 138.
KICK: Wuxia Man annihilated the Giant at 1:34 (scorpion deathlock) by 120 (cage).

Card 112 -- Held in Green Bay (Attendance: 8,352)

The American Patriot pinned Cracker Jack Man at 1:49 (MOAB) by 132.
Syrus Valley decked Macho Camacho at 3:51 (shoulder breaker) by 103.
The Wrestler with No Name destroyed Juicebox Hero at 3:55 (Russian sickle) by 100.
Dirty Mike defeated Santo Gold at 2:21 (Russian sickle) by 113.
BC: Gary Galaxy over DD: Death at 12:29 (count out) (non-title,).
Kutter Carver bested Bombshell Warrior at 2:51 (abdominal stretch) by 134.
KICK: Wuxia Man destroyed A Giant at 2:26 (Flying Backflip Kick) by 114 (guest ref #20).

Card 113 -- Held in Copenhagen (Attendance: 36,380)

A.J. Hammer destroyed Cracker Jack Man at 3:22 (Texas cloverleaf) by 120.
Syrus Valley won over Brother Midnight at 6:46 (shoulder breaker) by 94.
Gaius Xanatos beat Juicebox Hero at 2:19 (choke slam) by 107.
The Wrestler with No Name bested Santo Gold at 4:37 (Russian sickle) by 108.
TNT: Jordan Drake beat DD: Death at 28:23 (iDDT) by 2.
BC: Bookworm overpowered Bombshell Warrior at 1:29 (scorpion deathlock) by 139.
A.J. Hammer defeated KICK: Wuxia Man at 17:24 (The Nail on the Head) by 8.

Card 114 -- Held in Berlin (Attendance: 44,997)

BC: Bruce Inferno bested Syrus Valley at 27:42 (The Inferno Boot) by 3 *** won the Eastern title.
Syrus Valley over LSH: Rokk Krinn at 9:07 (disqualification -- used powder).
LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf outmuscled Juicebox Hero at 3:35 (full nelson) by 105.
Gaius Xanatos outmuscled Santo Gold at 2:03 (choke slam) by 115.
BC: Bookworm over DD: Death at 11:21 (count out).
The Patient Stalker won over Bombshell Warrior at 2:09 (belly to belly) by 139.
KICK: Wuxia Man pinned "Bulldozer" Matt Storm at 3:31 (turnbuckle smash) by 51.

Card 115 -- Held in Luxemburg (Attendance: 7,808)

BC: Bruce Inferno outmuscled The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 2:30 (atomic drop) by 111.
Dirty Mike defeated Syrus Valley at 27:11 (The Dirty "D") by 4 (non-title, dumster brawl).
AJ Sabotage beat Juicebox Hero at 4:23 (turnbuckle smash) by 102.
DD: Death overpowered Santo Gold at 6:35 (bear hug) by 96.
The Patient Stalker over DD: Death at 9:02 (count out).
The American Patriot outmuscled Bombshell Warrior at 1:53 (scorpion deathlock) by 141 *** won the Southern title.
A.J. Hammer outmuscled the Giant at 3:22 (slingshot suplex) by 124.

Card 116 -- Held in Edinborough (Attendance: 21,814)

BC: Bruce Inferno overpowered EL Tigre at 1:28 (atomic drop) by 100.
Syrus Valley decked the Wrestler with No Name at 28:59 (Valley of the Ashes) by 4.
KICK: Wuxia Man beat Juicebox Hero at 5:13 (airplane spin) by 92.
LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf over Santo Gold at 14:17 (count out).
CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk bested DD: Death at 22:20 (Dahrkness Falls) by 10.
A.J. Hammer defeated Bombshell Warrior at 1:56 (DDT) by 137.
"Black Mamba" MarCell White defeated Big Ben at 3:16 (flying elbow drop) by 63 (exhibition).

Card 117 -- Held in Managua (Attendance: 20,515)

BC: Bruce Inferno destroyed Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 3:20 (atomic drop) by 84.
Gaius Xanatos won over Syrus Valley at 27:51 (Heart Punch) by 2 (TLC).
The American Patriot beat Juicebox Hero at 2:35 (choke slam) by 110.
AJ Sabotage beat Santo Gold at 2:17 (turnbuckle smash) by 110.
The American Patriot outmuscled DD: Death at 19:30 (MOAB) by 12.
AJ Sabotage outmuscled CCCP: Soldat Petrov at 22:23 (Psycho Bomb) by 6.
"Black Mamba" MarCell White beat Ace Stevens at 6:54 (flying elbow drop) by 68 (exhibition).

Card 118 -- Held in Helsinki (Attendance: 28,531)

BC: Bruce Inferno annihilated Juicebox Hero at 2:36 (atomic drop) by 98.
Syrus Valley bested DD: Death at 15:36 (Valley of the Ashes) by 13.
A.J. Hammer beat Juicebox Hero at 2:00 (grapevine) by 103.
Big Bad Bob won over Santo Gold at 3:17 (giant swing) by 114 (UW P.P.V).
A.J. Hammer decked DD: Death at 14:42 (The Nail on the Head) by 13.
AJ Sabotage over T-Bone at 5:30 (disqualification -- used steel chair).
"Black Mamba" MarCell White pinned Jaeger van Dorn at 3:01 (flying elbow drop) by 81 (exhibition).

Battle Royal -- Held in Oshkosh (Attendance: 41,516)

"Black Mamba" MarCell White grabbed $1,000 when Gaius Xanatos hurled him onto the concrete floor.
Triple Threat gained $1,100 after getting thrown out by "Late Night" Logan Kane.
"The G.O.A.T." Johnny Swayze gained $1,200 in imaginary money when he was tossed onto the concrete floor by Dirty Mike and the American Patriot.
Seth Adams-Lee got a quick $1,300 after he was catapulted out by Gaius Xanatos and LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf.
CS/ARMY: Derek Dahrk was paid $1,400 after being thrown onto the concrete floor by the Chameleon.
Wyatt "The Outlaw" Corral received $1,500 after being thrown into his manager at ringside by DD: Death.
Unleavened Bread was awarded $1,600 after he got thrown out by "Late Night" Logan Kane.
Billy Joe Jim Bob grabbed $1,700 when the Wrestler with No Name threw him into the audience.
Gaius Xanatos was awarded $1,800 when Dirty Mike flipped him outside the ring.
The Wrestler with No Name won $1,900 in imaginary money when he got thrown out by the Chameleon.
CS/ARMY: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage was paid $2,000 when he got thrown into his manager at ringside by Alabaster.
TNT: Jordan Drake got $2,100 after getting thrown out by the American Patriot.
Dirty Mike earned $2,200 when LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf threw him outside the ring.
A.J. Hammer snatched $2,300 after he was hurled into the audience by "Late Night" Logan Kane.
The Chameleon gained $2,400 when Alabaster threw him out.
The Prospector nabbed a quick $2,500 after "Late Night" Logan Kane threw him out of the ring.
"Late Night" Logan Kane picked up $2,600 when he was catapulted out by Alabaster.
Syrus Valley was paid $2,700 when he got thrown out by the American Patriot.
Alabaster nabbed $2,800 in imaginary money after he got flung out of the ring by LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf.
The American Patriot got $2,900 when he got thrown over the top rope by LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf.
DD: Death was paid $3,000 when the Author of Agony LePage Turner flung him out.
LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf was awarded $3,100 after he was catapulted out by the Author of Agony LePage Turner.
The Author of Agony LePage Turner was the winner of the battle royal and the $30,000 prize.

Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2018 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.