IWA RESULTS
NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

NEW BLOOD LEAGUE

BULLETIN #221 -- JANUARY 2021

Card 1: Held in Antwerp (Attendance: 32,850)

Kaptain Kryptonite won over Mr. Bogus at 1:14 (Mounted Punches) by 105.
Kaptain Kryptonite annihilated Ultra Dazzle at 4:48 (Mounted Punches) by 100.
ORDER: Tioneb beat Jay "The Man of Wonder" Awesome at 7:16 (Back Elbow Smash) by 74.
The Human Jackhammer over Zack Waddlehead at 7:00 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
The Third Seal overpowered The Prophet at 20:35 (The Third Tombstone) by 6.
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley won over IMT/EXILE: Immortal Thor at 7:13 (Headbutt) by 51.
Sir Geldborg bested IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Doctor of Style" Gerald Robinson at 10:53 (Mounted Punches) by 49.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert*, and Bobo Cuba beat Kaptain Kryptonite, SOS/PERFECT: Thor Tron*, and Ike the Tyke at 9:08 (Demon Drop) by 18.
Main event: Mailcount Man over LPPF: Trojan Surprise at 5:25 (Count Out).

Card 2: Held in Albany (Attendance: 31,489)

ORDER: Tioneb beat Mr. Bogus at 4:59 (Back Elbow Smash) by 108.
Kaptain Kryptonite destroyed Ultimate Manthing at 6:35 (Mounted Punches) by 81.
The Prophet defeated Jay "The Man of Wonder" Awesome at 3:58 (Palm Strike) by 77.
Archangel Michael won over Zack Waddlehead at 0:49 (Ankle Lock) by 140.
Abraham decked Brisco McDaniel at 29:44 (The Abraham Armbar) by 1.
TBABIT: Luke Warm pinned LPPF: Vulture at 28:34 (DDT) by 1.
The Prophet defeated FOE: Masked Brawler #6 at 10:02 (Palm Strike) by 43.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba* overpowered Kaptain Kryptonite*, SOS/PERFECT: Thor Tron, and LPPF: Mad Mike Eaves at 29:13 (Demon Drop) by 2.
Main event: Mailcount Man won over The Prophet at 41:24 (Mailcount Mayhem) by 3.

Card 3: Held in Marseilles (Attendance: 31,405)

The Prophet decked Mr. Bogus at 2:49 (Palm Strike) by 111.
Kaptain Kryptonite beat Ricky the Wannabe King at 3:25 (Mounted Punches) by 96.
Sir Geldborg decked Jay "The Man of Wonder" Awesome at 4:17 (Headbutt) by 118.
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley outmuscled Zack Waddlehead at 2:13 (Headbutt) by 135.
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley overpowered Brisco McDaniel at 29:21 (Thought Drop) by 1.
ORDER: Fliporito outmuscled Job McJobberton at 4:57 (Flying Dropkick) by 106.
Sir Geldborg destroyed FOE: Masked Brawler #6 at 6:28 (Mounted Punches) by 39.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba* beat Kaptain Kryptonite, LPPF: Hawk, and SOS/PERFECT: Feng Shui Al Saputra* at 19:40 (Demon Drop) by 7.
Main event: All + All Man drew Mailcount Man (Time Limit).

Card 4: Held in Chickasaw County (Attendance: 40,098)

Sir Geldborg won over Mr. Bogus at 3:51 (Mounted Punches) by 107.
Kaptain Kryptonite bested Marvin the Bruiser Cruiser at 1:54 (Mounted Punches) by 87.
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen annihilated Sexy Jesse Flexx at 6:13 (Fallaway Slam) by 81.
ORDER: Fliporito over Zack Waddlehead at 3:51 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
Brisco McDaniel defeated ORDER: Fliporito at 27:31 (Bucklebomb) by 3.
ORDER: Tioneb beat Job McJobberton at 0:32 (Back Elbow Smash) by 103.
TBABIT: The Loose Cannon outmuscled FOE: Masked Brawler #6 at 9:13 (Mounted Punches) by 40.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba* defeated Kaptain Kryptonite*, LPPF: Hawk, and IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Dr. of Desire" Gerald Robinson at 24:48 (Demon Drop) by 7.
Main event: Brisco McDaniel drew Mailcount Man at 23:52 (Double Count Out).

Card 5: Held in Melbourne (Attendance: 49,118)

Kaptain Kryptonite bested SOS/PERFECT: Bitcoin King Al Saputra at 5:57 (Shoulder Breaker) by 68.
Kaptain Kryptonite destroyed Hal the Walking Disease at 3:50 (Mounted Punches) by 81.
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen pinned Zack Waddlehead at 2:10 (Fallaway Slam) by 139.
ORDER: Tioneb pinned Zack Waddlehead at 1:49 (Back Elbow Smash) by 136.
TBABIT: Amazing Fred overpowered Brisco McDaniel at 29:14 (Brainbuster) by 2.
The Prophet beat Job McJobberton at 3:52 (Palm Strike) by 106.
The Prophet annihilated IMT/EXILE: Immortal Thor at 3:21 (Palm Strike) by 55.
Kaptain Kryptonite*, LPPF: Hawk, and Buzzard overpowered IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert*, and Bobo Cuba at 27:52 (Kryptonian Stunner) by 1.
Main event: LPPF: Vulture beat Mailcount Man at 38:19 (Brainbuster) by 2.

Card 6: Held in Munich (Attendance: 47,403)

Kaptain Kryptonite destroyed New Blood Jobber Jergins at 6:46 (Mounted Punches) by 93.
Kaptain Kryptonite beat IMT/GOAT/MF: 'Your Mother's Man" Gerald Robinson at 4:30 (Mounted Punches) by 45.
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen over IMT/Exile: Immortal Zeus at 4:14 (Count Out).
The Prophet destroyed Zack Waddlehead at 0:22 (Palm Strike) by 139.
TBABIT: Rock "Paper" Scissors defeated Brisco McDaniel at 29:59 (Brainbuster) by 4.
Sir Geldborg destroyed Job McJobberton at 2:12 (Mounted Punches) by 102.
LPPF: Vulture outmuscled Sir Geldborg at 29:42 (Brainbuster) by 2.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba over Kaptain Kryptonite, IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Butcher" Gerald Robinson, and Shaun the Custodian at 5:02 (Count Out).
Main event: LPPF: Vulture overpowered Korporal Kryptonite at 54:06 (Brainbuster) by 2.

Card 7: Held in Malta (Attendance: 38,468)

IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen bested New Blood Jobber Jergins at 1:44 (Fallaway Slam) by 99.
Kaptain Kryptonite over Taz the Mobster Jr. at 7:33 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen defeated Full Nelson Andrews at 2:46 (Fallaway Slam) by 102.
Sir Geldborg defeated Zack Waddlehead at 1:02 (Mounted Punches) by 135.
Brisco McDaniel defeated Hal the Walking Disease at 4:58 (Flying Dropkick) by 81.
TBABIT: The Loose Cannon pinned Job McJobberton at 3:58 (Mounted Punches) by 103.
Sir Geldborg overpowered IMT/EXILE: Immortal Thor at 7:53 (Mounted Punches) by 51.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba over Kaptain Kryptonite, IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Butcher" Gerald Robinson, and SOS/PERFECT: Feng Shui Al Saputra at 4:32 (Count Out).
Main event: LPPF: Vulture overpowered Kaptain Midnite at 40:41 (Stunner) by 6.

Card 8: Held in Mexicali (Attendance: 35,669)

Archangel Michael overpowered New Blood Jobber Jergins at 3:24 (Ankle Lock) by 100.
Kaptain Kryptonite over The Nobody at 0:52 (Count Out).
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen bested Earthworm Jem at 1:50 (Fallaway Slam) by 134.
TBABIT: The Loose Cannon defeated Zack Waddlehead at 2:18 (Mounted Punches) by 136.
Archangel Raguel outmuscled Brisco McDaniel at 29:03 (The Raquel Rib-Breaker) by 3.
TBABIT: Broski Bradley outmuscled LPPF: Vulture at 27:20 (Brainbuster) by 1.
TBABIT: The Loose Cannon decked IMT/EXILE: Immortal Thor at 4:33 (Mounted Punches) by 52.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba over Kaptain Kryptonite, Shaun the Custodian, and SOS/PERFECT: Ike the Tyke at 27:48 (Count Out).
Main event: LPPF: Vulture outmuscled The Lumberjack at 25:14 (Stunner) by 6.

Card 9: Held in Buenos Aires (Attendance: 46,481)

TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley won over New Blood Jobber Jergins at 6:46 (Headbutt) by 95.
Kaptain Kryptonite over LPPF: Trojan Surprise at 6:51 (Count Out).
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen overpowered Shaun the Custodian at 3:15 (Fallaway Slam) by 77.
Archangel Michael defeated IMT/Exile: Immortal Zeus at 7:39 (Ankle Lock) by 51.
LPPF: Mad Mike Eaves outmuscled Brisco McDaniel at 21:42 (Cradle DDT) by 7 (non-title).
ORDER: Fliporito destroyed "The Sniveling Whiner" Carl Braxton at 3:50 (Flying Dropkick) by 95.
IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd and RC Savage* pinned Kaptain Kryptonite* and SOS/PERFECT: Justice Jones at 23:24 (Ghetto Dope) by 10.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba over Kaptain Kryptonite, SOS/PERFECT: Ike the Tyke, and Feng Shui Al Saputra at 13:18 (Count Out).
Main event: LPPF: Vulture won over Nite Rider at 33:57 (Brainbuster) by 2.

Card 10: Held in Columbus (Attendance: 32,316)

ORDER: Fliporito bested New Blood Jobber Jergins at 2:07 (Flying Dropkick) by 99.
Kaptain Kryptonite overpowered Horace the Horrible at 0:44 (Shoulder Breaker) by 126.
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen defeated Brisco McDaniel at 27:13 (Justified) by 2.
Nite Rider over IMT/Exile: Immortal Zeus at 10:50 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
Archangel Michael beat Tattooed Drunken Sailor at 3:11 (Ankle Lock) by 91.
ORDER: Fliporito pinned Razzle Dazzle at 2:55 (Flying Dropkick) by 103.
IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd and RC Savage* defeated Kaptain Kryptonite and SOS/PERFECT: Vincenzo Virtus* at 16:57 (Ghetto Dope) by 11.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba over Kaptain Kryptonite, SOS/PERFECT: Ike the Tyke, and Miles Mayhem at 6:52 (Count Out).
Main event: LPPF: Vulture bested The Human Jackhammer at 47:26 (Brainbuster) by 2.

Card 11: Held in St. Louis (Attendance: 31,881)

ORDER: Tioneb beat New Blood Jobber Jergins at 2:03 (Back Elbow Smash) by 96.
Kaptain Kryptonite overpowered IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Doctor of Style" Gerald Robinson at 5:22 (Muscle Buster) by 85.
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen decked Tattooed Drunken Sailor at 4:47 (Fallaway Slam) by 90.
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley over IMT/Exile: Immortal Zeus at 2:37 (Count Out).
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley annihilated Tattooed Drunken Sailor at 2:17 (Headbutt) by 86.
ORDER: Fliporito defeated Ultra Dazzle at 2:33 (Flying Dropkick) by 106.
IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd and RC Savage* won over Kaptain Kryptonite and IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Instant Classic" Gerald Robinson* at 16:15 (Ghetto Dope) by 11.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert*, and Bobo Cuba decked Kaptain Kryptonite, SOS/PERFECT: Ike the Tyke*, and LPPF: Buzzard at 29:58 (Demon Drop) by 3.
Main event: LPPF: Vulture bested Preacherman at 54:20 (Brainbuster) by 2.

Card 12: Held in Akron (Attendance: 49,565)

The Prophet pinned New Blood Jobber Jergins at 5:23 (Palm Strike) by 99.
Kaptain Kryptonite outmuscled IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Dr. of Desire" Gerald Robinson at 5:50 (Mounted Punches) by 31.
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen outmuscled Timbob Wrestlepants at 5:35 (Fallaway Slam) by 91.
ORDER: Fliporito outmuscled IMT/Exile: Immortal Zeus at 6:41 (Flying Dropkick) by 50.
ORDER: Fliporito won over Tattooed Drunken Sailor at 5:44 (Flying Dropkick) by 90.
ORDER: Fliporito defeated Ultimate Manthing at 5:55 (Flying Dropkick) by 87.
IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd and RC Savage* pinned Kaptain Kryptonite* and SOS/PERFECT: The GOAT Al Saputra at 13:50 (Ghetto Dope) by 11.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert*, and Bobo Cuba outmuscled Kaptain Kryptonite*, Brisco McDaniel, and SOS/PERFECT: Feng Shui Al Saputra at 10:23 (Demon Drop) by 14.
Main event: LPPF: Vulture decked IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield at 44:08 (Brainbuster) by 3.

Card 13: Held in Rosemont (Attendance: 46,697)

Sir Geldborg pinned New Blood Jobber Jergins at 3:17 (Mounted Punches) by 95.
Kaptain Kryptonite bested FOE: Masked Brawler #6 at 5:55 (Mounted Punches) by 37.
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen destroyed Job McJobberton at 0:36 (Fallaway Slam) by 106.
ORDER: Tioneb annihilated IMT/Exile: Immortal Zeus at 4:02 (Ankle Lock) by 51.
ORDER: Tioneb outmuscled Tattooed Drunken Sailor at 4:36 (Back Elbow Smash) by 87.
ORDER: Fliporito decked Ricky the Wannabe King at 2:20 (Flying Dropkick) by 102.
IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd* and RC Savage won over Kaptain Kryptonite* and SOS/PERFECT: Errik Ether at 21:15 (Ghetto Dope) by 10.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba over Kaptain Kryptonite, SOS/PERFECT: Feng Shui Al Saputra, and IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Dr. of Desire" Gerald Robinson at 11:37 (Count Out).
Main event: LPPF: Vulture won over Kaptain Kryptonite at 49:33 (Brainbuster) by 2.

Card 14: Held in Topeka (Attendance: 34,555)

TBABIT: The Loose Cannon overpowered New Blood Jobber Jergins at 5:38 (Mounted Punches) by 96.
Kaptain Kryptonite bested IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Deranged One" Gerald Robinson #16 at 6:42 (Mounted Punches) by 33.
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen overpowered Razzle Dazzle at 3:38 (Fallaway Slam) by 103.
The Prophet pinned IMT/Exile: Immortal Zeus at 3:53 (Doomsday Driver) by 82.
The Prophet destroyed Tattooed Drunken Sailor at 2:15 (Palm Strike) by 90.
ORDER: Fliporito decked Marvin the Bruiser Cruiser at 4:24 (Flying Dropkick) by 93.
IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd and RC Savage* overpowered Kaptain Kryptonite* and SOS/PERFECT: Thor Tron at 21:57 (Ghetto Dope) by 10.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba* pinned Kaptain Kryptonite, SOS/PERFECT: Feng Shui Al Saputra*, and LPPF: Mad Mike Eaves at 28:49 (Demon Drop) by 2.
Main event: LPPF: Vulture over IMT: RC Savage at 44:51 (Disqualification: hit ref).

Card 15: Held in Talladega (Attendance: 41,637)

Kaptain Kryptonite defeated Abraham Buster at 2:01 (Mounted Punches) by 93.
Kaptain Kryptonite over IMT/GOAT/MF: "DefinitionOfTechnician" Gerald Robinson at 6:13 (Count Out).
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen annihilated Ultra Dazzle at 2:52 (Fallaway Slam) by 106.
Sir Geldborg won over IMT/Exile: Immortal Zeus at 2:08 (Superplex) by 75.
Sir Geldborg decked Tattooed Drunken Sailor at 1:37 (Mounted Punches) by 86.
ORDER: Fliporito decked Hal the Walking Disease at 2:44 (Flying Dropkick) by 87.
Kaptain Kryptonite* and LPPF: Hawk destroyed IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd* and RC Savage at 27:49 (Kryptonian Stunner) by 2.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba* decked Kaptain Kryptonite*, SOS/PERFECT: Feng Shui Al Saputra, and LPPF: Buzzard at 29:31 (Demon Drop) by 3.
Main event: IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen drew LPPF: Vulture at 3:04 (Double Count Out).

Card 16: Held in Hermosillo (Attendance: 41,718)

IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen bested Abraham Buster at 5:17 (Fallaway Slam) by 99.
Kaptain Kryptonite decked IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Dastardly One" Gerald Robinson at 7:45 (Mounted Punches) by 52.
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen destroyed Ultimate Manthing at 6:51 (Fallaway Slam) by 87.
TBABIT: The Loose Cannon beat IMT/Exile: Immortal Zeus at 4:35 (Mounted Punches) by 47.
TBABIT: The Loose Cannon outmuscled Tattooed Drunken Sailor at 1:45 (Mounted Punches) by 87.
ORDER: Fliporito over The Nobody at 2:52 (Count Out).
IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd and RC Savage* pinned Kaptain Kryptonite and Earthworm Jem* at 13:19 (Ghetto Dope) by 11.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba over Kaptain Kryptonite, SOS/PERFECT: Feng Shui Al Saputra, and IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Charismatic Enigma" Gerald Robinson at 9:54 (Count Out).

Card 17: Held in Cancun (Attendance: 48,755)

Archangel Michael pinned Abraham Buster at 0:50 (Ankle Lock) by 100.
Kaptain Kryptonite won over IMT/GOAT/MF: "Daredevil of Extreme" Gerald Robinson at 5:28 (Mounted Punches) by 42.
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen won over Ricky the Wannabe King at 3:59 (Fallaway Slam) by 102.
LPPF: Hawk defeated Nite Rider at 29:20 (Brainbuster) by 3.
Archangel Chamuel beat Kaptain Midnite at 28:08 (The Chamuel Chokeslam) by 4.
ORDER: Fliporito bested Horace the Horrible at 0:56 (Shoulder Breaker) by 133.
TV Tag-team titles: IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd and RC Savage* overpowered Kaptain Kryptonite and IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Butcher" Gerald Robinson* at 12:04 (Ghetto Dope) by 11.

IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield*, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba destroyed Kaptain Kryptonite*, IMT/GOAT/MF: "Captain Charisma" Gerald Robinson, and LPPF: Mad Mike Eaves at 28:05 (Demon Drop) by 2.

Card 18: Held in Lansing (Attendance: 35,662)

TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley defeated Abraham Buster at 3:05 (Headbutt) by 95.
Kaptain Kryptonite annihilated The Prophet at 29:25 (Muscle Buster) by 3.
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen over Marvin the Bruiser Cruiser at 7:40 (Count Out).
LPPF: Hawk over LPPF: Trojan Surprise at 6:42 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
Korporal Kryptonite annihilated Archangel Ariel at 27:14 (Kryptonite Shooting Star) by 1.
ORDER: Fliporito annihilated FOE: Masked Brawler #6 at 6:16 (Superplex) by 85.
IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd* and RC Savage defeated Kaptain Kryptonite and SOS/PERFECT: Ike the Tyke* at 23:36 (Ghetto Dope) by 10.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba over Kaptain Kryptonite, IMT/GOAT/MF: "Captain Charisma" Gerald Robinson, and "DA MAN" Gerald Robinson at 10:32 (Count Out).

Card 19: Held in Dothan (Attendance: 45,951)

ORDER: Fliporito outmuscled Abraham Buster at 6:52 (Flying Dropkick) by 99.
Kaptain Kryptonite beat IMT/GOAT/MF: "DA MAN" Gerald Robinson at 10:55 (Mounted Punches) by 45.
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen over Hal the Walking Disease at 9:09 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
The First Seal outmuscled The Human Jackhammer at 29:46 (The First Figure-Four) by 1.
IMT: The Masked Pervert destroyed Nite Rider at 27:39 (Perversions) by 2.
ORDER: Fliporito tied The Prophet at 3:28 (Double Count Out).
IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd and RC Savage* defeated Kaptain Kryptonite* and Brisco McDaniel at 28:34 (Ghetto Dope) by 5.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba over Kaptain Kryptonite, SOS/PERFECT: Miles Mayhem, and IMT/GOAT/MF: "Daredevil of Extreme" Gerald Robinson at 3:33 (Count Out).

Card 20: Held in Omaha (Attendance: 38,959)

ORDER: Tioneb annihilated Abraham Buster at 3:50 (Back Elbow Smash) by 96.
Kaptain Kryptonite destroyed IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Cruncher" Gerald Robinson at 6:53 (Mounted Punches) by 37.
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen outmuscled LPPF: Trojan Surprise at 10:46 (Justified) by 21.
IMT: The Masked Pervert decked The Human Jackhammer at 27:24 (Perversions) by 2.
Kaptain Midnite over IMT: Bobo Cuba at 10:37 (Count Out).
ORDER: Fliporito overpowered IMT/EXILE: Immortal Thor at 3:36 (Flying Dropkick) by 55.
IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd* and RC Savage outmuscled Kaptain Kryptonite* and SOS/PERFECT: Feng Shui Al Saputra at 17:30 (Ghetto Dope) by 11.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba over Kaptain Kryptonite, SOS/PERFECT: Miles Mayhem, and IMT/GOAT/MF: "DA MAN" Gerald Robinson at 6:04 (Count Out).

Card 21: Held in Glasgow (Attendance: 36,510)

The Prophet defeated Abraham Buster at 5:33 (Palm Strike) by 99.
Kaptain Kryptonite annihilated IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Crippler" Gerald Robinson at 8:52 (Mounted Punches) by 36.
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen over FOE: Masked Brawler #6 at 7:58 (Count Out).
Southwest title: TBABIT: Bearer of Palls destroyed The Human Jackhammer at 27:58 (Superplex) by 4.

Archangel Michael won over Timbob Wrestlepants at 4:28 (Ankle Lock) by 92.
ORDER: Tioneb destroyed "The Sniveling Whiner" Carl Braxton at 1:50 (Back Elbow Smash) by 92.
IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd and RC Savage* destroyed Kaptain Kryptonite and Nite Rider* at 28:44 (Ghetto Dope) by 1.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba over Kaptain Kryptonite, SOS/PERFECT: Miles Mayhem, and IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Cornfed Colossus" Gerald Robinson at 7:18 (Count Out).

Card 22: Held in the East End of London (Attendance: 43,569)

Sir Geldborg won over Abraham Buster at 5:39 (Mounted Punches) by 95.
Kaptain Kryptonite annihilated IMT/GOAT/MF: "Creation of Devastation"Gerald Robinson at 5:21 (Mounted Punches) by 44.
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen won over IMT/EXILE: Immortal Thor at 3:33 (Fallaway Slam) by 55.
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley defeated The Human Jackhammer at 27:51 (Thought Drop) by 1.
Archangel Michael outmuscled Job McJobberton at 3:12 (Ankle Lock) by 107.
The Prophet pinned "The Sniveling Whiner" Carl Braxton at 2:58 (Palm Strike) by 95.
IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd* and RC Savage destroyed Kaptain Kryptonite and IMT/GOAT/MF: "Captain Charisma" Gerald Robinson* at 18:27 (Ghetto Dope) by 11.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba over Kaptain Kryptonite, SOS/PERFECT: Miles Mayhem, and IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Charismatic Enigma" Gerald Robinson at 1:28 (Count Out).

Card 23: Held in Kansas City (Attendance: 39,730)

TBABIT: The Loose Cannon outmuscled Abraham Buster at 4:05 (Mounted Punches) by 96.
LPPF: Vulture overpowered Kaptain Kryptonite at 27:58 (Brainbuster) by 2.
ORDER: Tioneb annihilated Buggawabble the Voodoo Prince at 4:21 (Back Elbow Smash) by 90.
TBABIT: Luke Warm overpowered The Human Jackhammer at 28:24 (DDT) by 3.
Archangel Michael outmuscled Razzle Dazzle at 1:08 (Ankle Lock) by 104.
Sir Geldborg defeated "The Sniveling Whiner" Carl Braxton at 4:43 (Mounted Punches) by 91.
IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd* and RC Savage beat Kaptain Kryptonite and SOS/PERFECT: Miles Mayhem* at 17:11 (Ghetto Dope) by 11.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba over Kaptain Kryptonite, SOS/PERFECT: The Goat, and IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Cornfed Colossus" Gerald Robinson at 3:11 (Count Out).

Card 24: Held in Cadiz (Attendance: 35,580)

Kaptain Kryptonite outmuscled Awesome Sean MCA at 27:40 (Muscle Buster) by 1.
Kaptain Kryptonite over IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Cornfed Colossus" Gerald Robinson at 11:13 (Count Out).
The Prophet bested Buggawabble the Voodoo Prince at 5:41 (Palm Strike) by 93.
TBABIT: Broski Bradley beat The Human Jackhammer at 28:56 (Brainbuster) by 3.
Archangel Michael pinned Ultra Dazzle at 2:47 (Ankle Lock) by 107.
ORDER: Tioneb decked Razzle Dazzle at 4:31 (Back Elbow Smash) by 100.
IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd* and RC Savage defeated Kaptain Kryptonite* and SOS/PERFECT: The Goat at 16:05 (Ghetto Dope) by 11.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert*, and Bobo Cuba bested Kaptain Kryptonite*, IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Dr. of Desire" Gerald Robinson, and "The Dastardly One" Gerald Robinson at 15:28 (Demon Drop) by 19.

Card 25: Held in Pasadena (Attendance: 49,508)

Kaptain Kryptonite over SOS/PERFECT: Samuel Swagger at 29:17 (Count Out).
Kaptain Kryptonite over LPPF: Crow at 5:18 (Count Out).
Sir Geldborg annihilated Buggawabble the Voodoo Prince at 4:47 (Mounted Punches) by 89.
The Human Jackhammer defeated TBABIT: "Weeping" Willow at 27:46 (Hammertime) by 2.
Archangel Michael bested Ultimate Manthing at 3:51 (Ankle Lock) by 88.
The Prophet pinned Razzle Dazzle at 3:09 (Palm Strike) by 103.
IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd and RC Savage* won over Kaptain Kryptonite* and IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Dr. of Desire" Gerald Robinson at 16:35 (Ghetto Dope) by 11.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba over Kaptain Kryptonite, IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Dr. of Desire" Gerald Robinson, and "Daredevil of Extreme" Gerald Robinson at 1:50 (Count Out).

Card 26: Held in Boise (Attendance: 35,431)

Kaptain Kryptonite overpowered Hector Marinaro at 5:51 (Mounted Punches) by 93.
Kaptain Kryptonite beat IMT/GOAT/MF: "Confederate Currency" Gerald Robinson at 9:34 (Mounted Punches) by 40.
ORDER: Tioneb beat Jerry Vitallio at 2:12 (Back Elbow Smash) by 95.
The Human Jackhammer pinned ORDER: Fliporito at 28:10 (Hammertime) by 3.
Archangel Michael defeated Ricky the Wannabe King at 2:44 (Ankle Lock) by 103.
Sir Geldborg outmuscled Razzle Dazzle at 6:58 (Mounted Punches) by 99.
IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd and RC Savage* overpowered Kaptain Kryptonite and IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Dastardly One" Gerald Robinson* at 18:23 (Ghetto Dope) by 10.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield*, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba bested Kaptain Kryptonite, IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Dr. of Desire" Gerald Robinson, and LPPF: Mad Mike Eaves* at 28:31 (Demon Drop) by 2.

Card 27: Held in Hammond (Attendance: 46,621)

Kaptain Kryptonite over Doc Chapman at 7:34 (Count Out).
Kaptain Kryptonite overpowered IMT/EXILE: Immortal Thor at 7:58 (Mounted Punches) by 49.
The Prophet outmuscled Jerry Vitallio at 2:46 (Palm Strike) by 98.
The Human Jackhammer drew TBABIT: Alexandria at 28:31 (Double Disqualification).
Archangel Michael defeated Marvin the Bruiser Cruiser at 2:14 (Ankle Lock) by 94.
TBABIT: The Loose Cannon won over Razzle Dazzle at 0:30 (Mounted Punches) by 100.
IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd* and RC Savage outmuscled Kaptain Kryptonite* and IMT/GOAT/MF: "Daredevil of Extreme" Gerald Robinson at 12:56 (Ghetto Dope) by 11.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba over Kaptain Kryptonite, IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Dr. of Desire" Gerald Robinson, and "Creation of Devastation"Gerald Robinson at 10:36 (Count Out).

Card 28: Held in Hanoi (Attendance: 36,571)

Kaptain Kryptonite defeated SOS/PERFECT: Xavier X at 5:14 (Shoulder Breaker) by 69.
The Human Jackhammer defeated Awesome Sean MCA at 29:39 (Hammertime) by 1.
Sir Geldborg defeated Jerry Vitallio at 4:32 (Mounted Punches) by 94.
The Human Jackhammer over LPPF: Crow at 29:25 (Count Out).
Archangel Michael over Hal the Walking Disease at 5:14 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
ORDER: Tioneb destroyed Ultra Dazzle at 1:40 (Back Elbow Smash) by 103.
Kaptain Kryptonite* and LPPF: Mad Mike Eaves pinned Awesome Sean MCA* and IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen at 28:28 (Kryptonian Stunner) by 3.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba over Kaptain Kryptonite, IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Dr. of Desire" Gerald Robinson, and "The Cornfed Colossus" Gerald Robinson at 6:30 (Count Out).

Card 29: Held in Sarasota (Attendance: 43,085)

Kaptain Kryptonite bested Wesley Swipes at 3:33 (Mounted Punches) by 105.
Preacherman bested Awesome Sean MCA at 27:53 (Flaming Sword of Wrath) by 1.
ORDER: Tioneb outmuscled Major Payne at 1:58 (Camel Clutch) by 189.
The Lumberjack over IMT: Bobo Cuba at 5:08 (Count Out).
Archangel Michael destroyed FOE: Masked Brawler #6 at 5:25 (Ankle Lock) by 44.
The Prophet outmuscled Ultra Dazzle at 4:18 (Palm Strike) by 106.
Kaptain Kryptonite* and LPPF: Mad Mike Eaves defeated IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield* and The Masked Pervert at 27:58 (Kryptonian Stunner) by 3.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba* won over Kaptain Kryptonite*, IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Dr. of Desire" Gerald Robinson, and LPPF: Buzzard at 28:00 (Demon Drop) by 3.

Card 30: Held in Englewood (Attendance: 42,935)

Kaptain Kryptonite bested Grumbles the Clown at 3:12 (Mounted Punches) by 94.
Brisco McDaniel bested Awesome Sean MCA at 29:51 (Bucklebomb) by 1.
The Prophet won over Major Payne at 1:11 (Superplex) by 167.
Rocky Mountains title: Archangel Raphael pinned The Lumberjack at 24:28 (The Raphael Rib-Breaker) by 7.

Archangel Michael tied LPPF: Vulture at 3:00 (Double Disqualification).
Sir Geldborg won over Ultra Dazzle at 3:30 (Mounted Punches) by 102.
Kaptain Kryptonite and LPPF: Mad Mike Eaves* outmuscled IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield* and Bobo Cuba at 21:20 (Kryptonian Stunner) by 7.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba* overpowered Kaptain Kryptonite*, IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Dastardly One" Gerald Robinson, and "Daredevil of Extreme" Gerald Robinson at 10:49 (Demon Drop) by 19.

Card 31: Held in Boulder (Attendance: 49,453)

Kaptain Kryptonite overpowered Paul the Flash at 1:12 (Mounted Punches) by 102.
Awesome Sean MCA pinned The Prophet at 27:14 (Out of Nowhere) by 2.
Sir Geldborg outmuscled Major Payne at 2:28 (Mounted Punches) by 97.
TBABIT: Bearer of Palls overpowered The Lumberjack at 29:09 (Superplex) by 4.
Archangel Michael over IMT/EXILE: Immortal Thor at 1:53 (Count Out).
TBABIT: The Loose Cannon overpowered Ultra Dazzle at 1:06 (Mounted Punches) by 103.
Kaptain Kryptonite and LPPF: Mad Mike Eaves* destroyed IMT: The Masked Pervert* and Bobo Cuba at 29:34 (Kryptonian Stunner) by 1.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba* destroyed Kaptain Kryptonite, IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Dastardly One" Gerald Robinson*, and LPPF: Crow at 21:24 (Demon Drop) by 10.

Card 32: Held in Newark (Attendance: 48,018)

Kaptain Kryptonite overpowered l337 h4x02z at 2:31 (Mounted Punches) by 58.
The Seventh Seal destroyed Korporal Kryptonite at 29:43 (The Seventh Superplex) by 1.
Mid-Atlantic title: The Sixth Seal overpowered LPPF: Vulture at 27:27 (The Sixth Spinebuster) by 4.

TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley annihilated The Lumberjack at 29:37 (Thought Drop) by 1.
Southeast title: Archangel Haniel bested Nite Rider at 22:20 (The Haniel Hammerlock) by 6.

ORDER: Tioneb over Ultimate Manthing at 5:02 (Count Out).
League Tag-team titles: Kaptain Kryptonite* and LPPF: Mad Mike Eaves overpowered IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd and RC Savage* at 19:38 (Kryptonian Stunner) by 7.

IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba over Kaptain Kryptonite, IMT/GOAT/MF: "Daredevil of Extreme" Gerald Robinson, and "DA MAN" Gerald Robinson at 6:14 (Count Out).

Card 33: Held in New Delhi (Attendance: 46,924)

Kaptain Kryptonite destroyed SOS/PERFECT: Lucas Legend Lee at 4:09 (Mounted Punches) by 26.
The Human Jackhammer destroyed TBABIT: Debate Club Captain at 28:08 (Hammertime) by 2.
ORDER: Tioneb outmuscled Luke Bartson at 0:21 (Camel Clutch) by 152.
TBABIT: Luke Warm destroyed The Lumberjack at 28:43 (DDT) by 3.
ORDER: Tioneb pinned SOS/PERFECT: Henny N. Coke at 5:23 (Back Elbow Smash) by 46.
The Prophet annihilated Ultimate Manthing at 4:23 (Palm Strike) by 87.
IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd and RC Savage* pinned Kaptain Kryptonite* and IMT/GOAT/MF: "DA MAN" Gerald Robinson at 18:14 (Ghetto Dope) by 11.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba over Kaptain Kryptonite, IMT/GOAT/MF: "Daredevil of Extreme" Gerald Robinson, and "Creation of Devastation"Gerald Robinson at 2:00 (Count Out).

Card 34: Held in Joliet (Attendance: 35,246)

Kaptain Kryptonite beat SOS/PERFECT: Thrasher A. Saputra at 10:56 (Mounted Punches) by 40.
Korporal Kryptonite pinned TBABIT: Debate Club Captain at 29:34 (Kryptonite Shooting Star) by 2.
The Prophet beat Luke Bartson at 4:48 (Palm Strike) by 105.
The Lumberjack destroyed ORDER: Fliporito at 27:02 (Stumpbuster) by 3.
ORDER: Tioneb over SOS/PERFECT: B.O.N.E.S. at 2:42 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
Sir Geldborg annihilated Ultimate Manthing at 5:56 (Mounted Punches) by 83.
IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd* and RC Savage decked Kaptain Kryptonite* and IMT/GOAT/MF: "Creation of Devastation"Gerald Robinson at 10:06 (Ghetto Dope) by 11.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert*, and Bobo Cuba outmuscled Kaptain Kryptonite*, IMT/GOAT/MF: "Daredevil of Extreme" Gerald Robinson, and LPPF: Buzzard at 27:00 (Demon Drop) by 3.

Card 35: Held in Kobe (Attendance: 39,106)

Kaptain Kryptonite beat Gustav Steinburger at 4:47 (Mounted Punches) by 76.
ORDER: Tioneb won over SOS/PERFECT: Samuel Swagger at 8:31 (Back Elbow Smash) by 37.
Sir Geldborg outmuscled Luke Bartson at 2:51 (Mounted Punches) by 101.
TBABIT: Rock "Paper" Scissors bested The Lumberjack at 29:16 (Brainbuster) by 4.
Nite Rider bested TBABIT: Manute "the Chucker" Bol at 28:37 (Drive By) by 2.
TBABIT: The Loose Cannon pinned Ultimate Manthing at 2:00 (Mounted Punches) by 84.
IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd* and RC Savage defeated Kaptain Kryptonite* and IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Cornfed Colossus" Gerald Robinson at 15:52 (Ghetto Dope) by 11.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert*, and Bobo Cuba won over Kaptain Kryptonite*, LPPF: Mad Mike Eaves, and IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Cornfed Colossus" Gerald Robinson at 27:35 (Demon Drop) by 2.

Card 36: Held in Pittsburgh (Attendance: 47,042)

Kaptain Kryptonite over Jay "The Man of Wonder" Awesome at 5:25 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
ORDER: Tioneb destroyed Hector Marinaro at 1:02 (Camel Clutch) by 165.
ORDER: Tioneb over "Gun-Toting" Benny Sherriff at 13:54 (Count Out).
The Lumberjack defeated TBABIT: The Loose Cannon at 29:42 (Stumpbuster) by 2.
ORDER: Tioneb over SOS/PERFECT: Jadezilla A. Sap at 2:20 (Count Out).
ORDER: Tioneb decked Ricky the Wannabe King at 6:31 (Back Elbow Smash) by 99.
Kaptain Kryptonite* and LPPF: Buzzard won over IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd* and RC Savage at 19:23 (Kryptonian Stunner) by 6.
Kaptain Kryptonite*, LPPF: Mad Mike Eaves, and Buzzard beat IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert*, and Bobo Cuba at 27:18 (Kryptonian Stunner) by 5.

Card 37: Held in Oshkosh (Attendance: 37,529)

Kaptain Kryptonite over Buggawabble the Voodoo Prince at 0:48 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
The Prophet pinned Hector Marinaro at 5:01 (Palm Strike) by 99.
The Prophet over "Gun-Toting" Benny Sherriff at 5:57 (Count Out).
The Lumberjack over IMT/EXILE: Immortal Thor at 2:16 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley pinned Korporal Kryptonite at 29:05 (Thought Drop) by 1.
The Prophet pinned Ricky the Wannabe King at 0:34 (Palm Strike) by 102.
IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd and RC Savage* destroyed Kaptain Kryptonite and LPPF: Crow* at 28:07 (Ghetto Dope) by 1.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert*, and Bobo Cuba beat Kaptain Kryptonite, LPPF: Mad Mike Eaves, and Crow* at 27:25 (Demon Drop) by 1.

Card 38: Held in Helsinki (Attendance: 35,755)

Kaptain Kryptonite pinned Jerry Vitallio at 3:00 (Mounted Punches) by 92.
Sir Geldborg defeated Hector Marinaro at 6:21 (Mounted Punches) by 95.
Sir Geldborg over "Gun-Toting" Benny Sherriff at 4:30 (Count Out).
The Second Seal decked Preacherman at 28:26 (The Second Spear) by 4.
Korporal Kryptonite won over ORDER: Fliporito at 27:37 (Kryptonite Shooting Star) by 3.
Sir Geldborg pinned Ricky the Wannabe King at 1:38 (Mounted Punches) by 98.
IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd* and RC Savage defeated Kaptain Kryptonite* and IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Charismatic Enigma" Gerald Robinson at 13:47 (Ghetto Dope) by 11.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba over Kaptain Kryptonite, IMT/GOAT/MF: "DA MAN" Gerald Robinson, and "The Charismatic Enigma" Gerald Robinson at 7:09 (Count Out).

Card 39: Held in Homewood (Attendance: 42,277)

Kaptain Kryptonite outmuscled Major Payne at 1:32 (Superplex) by 167.
ORDER: Tioneb annihilated Doc Chapman at 5:37 (Back Elbow Smash) by 81.
ORDER: Tioneb destroyed Bling Dogg at 2:56 (Camel Clutch) by 136.
Preacherman defeated TBABIT: Manute "the Chucker" Bol at 29:58 (Flaming Sword of Wrath) by 2.
TBABIT: Beatrice outmuscled Korporal Kryptonite at 29:44 (DDT) by 3.
TBABIT: The Loose Cannon bested Ricky the Wannabe King at 3:11 (Mounted Punches) by 99.
Kaptain Kryptonite and LPPF: Mad Mike Eaves* outmuscled IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd* and RC Savage at 21:48 (Kryptonian Stunner) by 7.
Kaptain Kryptonite*, LPPF: Buzzard, and Crow bested IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert*, and Bobo Cuba at 29:25 (Kryptonian Stunner) by 1.

Card 40: Held in Vicksburg (Attendance: 45,624)

Kaptain Kryptonite over Luke Bartson at 0:40 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
The Prophet beat Doc Chapman at 5:24 (Palm Strike) by 84.
The Prophet outmuscled Bling Dogg at 1:55 (Doomsday Driver) by 133.
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley outmuscled Preacherman at 29:31 (Thought Drop) by 1.
Korporal Kryptonite bested IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd at 27:09 (Kryptonite Shooting Star) by 1.
ORDER: Tioneb won over Marvin the Bruiser Cruiser at 2:14 (Back Elbow Smash) by 90.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba* destroyed Kaptain Kryptonite, SOS/PERFECT: Justice Jones, and Vincenzo Virtus* at 14:39 (Demon Drop) by 19.
TBABIT: Debate Club Captain, Manute "the Chucker" Bol, and The Loose Cannon* beat Hector Marinaro, Major Payne, and Luke Bartson* at 0:46 (Superplex) by 102.

Card 41: Held in Pensacola (Attendance: 36,532)

Kaptain Kryptonite won over "Gun-Toting" Benny Sherriff at 0:21 (Brainbuster) by 148.
Sir Geldborg won over Doc Chapman at 1:34 (Headbutt) by 129.
Sir Geldborg bested Bling Dogg at 2:41 (Cross-Armbar) by 113.
TBABIT: Amazing Fred won over Preacherman at 29:24 (Brainbuster) by 2.
Northeast title: Archangel Uriel overpowered Korporal Kryptonite at 29:13 (The Uriel Upside Down DDT) by 5.

The Prophet won over Marvin the Bruiser Cruiser at 5:53 (Palm Strike) by 93.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield*, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba won over Kaptain Kryptonite*, SOS/PERFECT: Justice Jones, and IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Instant Classic" Gerald Robinson at 8:31 (Demon Drop) by 19.
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen, Terrence Super Bad Boyd*, and RC Savage pinned TBABIT: Debate Club Captain, Manute "the Chucker" Bol*, and The Loose Cannon at 27:53 (Justified) by 5.

Card 42: Held in Luxembourg (Attendance: 48,537)

Kaptain Kryptonite over Bling Dogg at 15:59 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
ORDER: Tioneb annihilated SOS/PERFECT: Xavier X at 7:36 (Back Elbow Smash) by 38.
ORDER: Tioneb destroyed Carl Rhinestone at 3:06 (Back Elbow Smash) by 103.
TBABIT: Beatrice decked Preacherman at 28:16 (DDT) by 3.
TBABIT: Bearer of Palls overpowered Kaptain Midnite at 27:09 (Superplex) by 4.
Sir Geldborg annihilated Marvin the Bruiser Cruiser at 4:31 (Mounted Punches) by 89.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba* beat Kaptain Kryptonite, SOS/PERFECT: Justice Jones, and Errik Ether* at 15:42 (Demon Drop) by 18.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield*, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba overpowered TBABIT: Debate Club Captain, Manute "the Chucker" Bol, and The Loose Cannon* at 29:36 (Demon Drop) by 5.

Card 43: Held in Youngstown (Attendance: 48,621)

Kaptain Kryptonite destroyed Carl Rhinestone at 1:56 (Mounted Punches) by 100.
The Prophet destroyed SOS/PERFECT: Xavier X at 10:03 (Palm Strike) by 41.
The Prophet annihilated Carl Rhinestone at 3:35 (Palm Strike) by 106.
TBABIT: Bill Bonham, Jr. decked Preacherman at 29:27 (DDT) by 2.
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley annihilated Kaptain Midnite at 27:24 (Thought Drop) by 1.
TBABIT: The Loose Cannon overpowered Marvin the Bruiser Cruiser at 5:30 (Mounted Punches) by 90.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba* outmuscled Kaptain Kryptonite*, SOS/PERFECT: Justice Jones, and Thor Tron at 7:04 (Demon Drop) by 19.
TBABIT: Bearer of Palls, Luke Warm, and Broski Bradley* outmuscled Hector Marinaro, Major Payne, and Luke Bartson* at 3:08 (Mounted Punches) by 73.

Card 44: Held in Macao (Attendance: 49,282)

Kaptain Kryptonite beat SOS/PERFECT: KoKo A. Sap at 3:32 (Brainbuster) by 60.
East Coast title: Archangel Jeremiel defeated All + All Man at 20:44 (The Jeremiel Jackknife) by 8.

Sir Geldborg defeated Carl Rhinestone at 4:14 (Mounted Punches) by 102.
TBABIT: Rock "Paper" Scissors pinned Preacherman at 29:14 (Brainbuster) by 4.
Kaptain Midnite beat TBABIT: "Weeping" Willow at 29:49 (Blackout) by 2.
ORDER: Tioneb outmuscled Hal the Walking Disease at 4:44 (Back Elbow Smash) by 84.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba* pinned Kaptain Kryptonite*, SOS/PERFECT: Justice Jones, and Ike the Tyke at 12:35 (Demon Drop) by 18.
TBABIT: "Weeping" Willow*, Bill Bonham, Jr., and Rock "Paper" Scissors overpowered Hector Marinaro, Major Payne*, and Luke Bartson at 4:07 (Crescent Kick) by 64.

Card 45: Held in Pretoria (Attendance: 41,690)

Kaptain Kryptonite pinned "The Rock Fox" Sly Creed at 4:52 (Mounted Punches) by 117.
ORDER: Fliporito overpowered Wesley Swipes at 1:10 (Flying Dropkick) by 111.
ORDER: Tioneb destroyed SOS/PERFECT: KoKo A. Sap at 8:15 (Ankle Lock) by 41.
Preacherman drew ORDER: Tioneb at 3:20 (Double Count Out).
TBABIT: Alexandria decked Kaptain Midnite at 28:28 (Hammerlock) by 2.
The Prophet overpowered Hal the Walking Disease at 3:08 (Palm Strike) by 87.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield*, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba defeated Kaptain Kryptonite, SOS/PERFECT: Justice Jones, and The Goat* at 9:09 (Demon Drop) by 19.
TBABIT: Alexandria*, Amazing Fred, and Beatrice overpowered Hector Marinaro, Major Payne*, and Luke Bartson at 6:52 (Crescent Kick) by 70.

Card 46: Held in Liverpool (Attendance: 41,465)

Kaptain Kryptonite tied All + All Man at 17:58 (Double Disqualification).
ORDER: Tioneb won over Wesley Swipes at 1:55 (Back Elbow Smash) by 108.
ORDER: Fliporito decked "The Rock Fox" Sly Creed at 1:59 (Flying Dropkick) by 123.
Preacherman beat FOE: Masked Brawler #6 at 4:47 (Mounted Punches) by 36.
TBABIT: Bill Bonham, Jr. pinned Kaptain Midnite at 28:28 (Hammerlock) by 3.
Sir Geldborg pinned Hal the Walking Disease at 3:58 (Mounted Punches) by 83.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield*, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba bested Kaptain Kryptonite, SOS/PERFECT: Justice Jones*, and IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Dr. of Desire" Gerald Robinson at 10:32 (Demon Drop) by 19.
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen, Terrence Super Bad Boyd, and RC Savage tied IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba at 4:42 (Double Count Out).

Card 47: Held in Kilkenny (Attendance: 35,806)

Kaptain Kryptonite over Sexy Jesse Flexx at 3:05 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
The Prophet outmuscled Wesley Swipes at 0:47 (Palm Strike) by 111.
ORDER: Tioneb won over "The Rock Fox" Sly Creed at 3:26 (Back Elbow Smash) by 120.
Preacherman decked TBABIT: The Loose Cannon at 28:17 (Flaming Sword of Wrath) by 2.
Pacific Northwest title: Archangel Sandalphon bested Kaptain Midnite at 29:57 (The Sandalphon Spear) by 4.

TBABIT: The Loose Cannon outmuscled Hal the Walking Disease at 5:19 (Mounted Punches) by 84.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba* outmuscled Kaptain Kryptonite*, SOS/PERFECT: Justice Jones, and LPPF: Mad Mike Eaves at 27:51 (Demon Drop) by 2.
League Six-man titles: TBABIT: Bearer of Palls*, Luke Warm, and Broski Bradley won over IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen, Terrence Super Bad Boyd*, and RC Savage at 16:52 (Superplex) by 8.

Card 48: Held in Tirana (Attendance: 32,627)

Kaptain Kryptonite over Zack Waddlehead at 15:42 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
Sir Geldborg annihilated Wesley Swipes at 0:54 (Mounted Punches) by 107.
The Prophet pinned "The Rock Fox" Sly Creed at 3:36 (Palm Strike) by 123.
Preacherman over LPPF: Crow at 6:57 (Count Out).
Kaptain Midnite drew ORDER: Tioneb at 2:51 (Double Disqualification).
ORDER: Tioneb pinned IMT/GOAT/MF: 'Your Mother's Man" Gerald Robinson at 8:41 (Back Elbow Smash) by 48.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert*, and Bobo Cuba outmuscled Kaptain Kryptonite, SOS/PERFECT: Justice Jones, and IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Cornfed Colossus" Gerald Robinson* at 15:47 (Demon Drop) by 19.
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen, Terrence Super Bad Boyd*, and RC Savage pinned TBABIT: "Weeping" Willow, Bill Bonham, Jr., and Rock "Paper" Scissors* at 28:18 (Justified) by 3.

Card 49: Held in Shannon (Attendance: 36,741)

Kaptain Kryptonite destroyed IMT/Exile: Immortal Zeus at 7:09 (Mounted Punches) by 44.
Central Plains title: Archangel Jophiel outmuscled The Prophet at 13:30 (The Jophiel Jackknife) by 12.

Sir Geldborg bested "The Rock Fox" Sly Creed at 3:48 (Mounted Punches) by 119.
Archangel Michael destroyed Full Nelson Andrews at 2:08 (Ankle Lock) by 103.
Kaptain Midnite defeated LPPF: Buzzard at 17:06 (Blackout) by 9.
IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd over LPPF: Trojan Surprise at 21:15 (Count Out).
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba over Kaptain Kryptonite, SOS/PERFECT: Vincenzo Virtus, and The GOAT Al Saputra at 5:35 (Count Out).
TBABIT: Alexandria*, Amazing Fred, and Beatrice overpowered IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen*, Terrence Super Bad Boyd, and RC Savage at 22:51 (Superplex) by 7.

Card 50: Held in Midtown (Attendance: 40,713)

Kaptain Kryptonite tied The Human Jackhammer (Time Limit).
ORDER: Tioneb destroyed Grumbles the Clown at 2:48 (Back Elbow Smash) by 97.
Archangel Gabriel outmuscled Nite Rider at 28:25 (The Gabriel Grapevine) by 5.
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley won over Full Nelson Andrews at 4:17 (Headbutt) by 98.
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley beat Nite Rider at 27:57 (Thought Drop) by 1.
LPPF: Vulture destroyed IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd at 29:51 (Brainbuster) by 3.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba* outmuscled Kaptain Kryptonite*, SOS/PERFECT: Vincenzo Virtus, and LPPF: Hawk at 18:52 (Demon Drop) by 7.
TBABIT: Bearer of Palls*, Luke Warm, and Broski Bradley won over IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert*, and Bobo Cuba at 23:23 (Superplex) by 8.

Card 51: Held in Cairo (Attendance: 41,668)

Kaptain Kryptonite drew The Lumberjack at 4:56 (Double Count Out).
The Prophet destroyed Grumbles the Clown at 1:53 (Palm Strike) by 100.
Great Lakes title: The Fifth Seal outmuscled Brisco McDaniel at 20:01 (The Fifth Facebuster) by 7.

ORDER: Fliporito overpowered Full Nelson Andrews at 2:53 (Flying Dropkick) by 102.
TBABIT: Broski Bradley beat Nite Rider at 29:38 (Brainbuster) by 3.
Archangel Azrael outmuscled LPPF: Vulture at 28:07 (The Azrael Armbar) by 4.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba over Kaptain Kryptonite, SOS/PERFECT: Vincenzo Virtus, and Ike the Tyke at 9:16 (Count Out).
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba* beat TBABIT: "Weeping" Willow, Bill Bonham, Jr., and Rock "Paper" Scissors* at 28:09 (Demon Drop) by 3.

Card 52: Held in Stockholm (Attendance: 32,046)

Kaptain Kryptonite tied Preacherman at 2:08 (No Contest).
Sir Geldborg won over Grumbles the Clown at 4:57 (Mounted Punches) by 96.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield over LPPF: Trojan Surprise at 15:07 (Count Out).
ORDER: Tioneb pinned Full Nelson Andrews at 2:01 (Back Elbow Smash) by 99.
Nite Rider decked TBABIT: "Weeping" Willow at 29:54 (Drive By) by 2.
ORDER: Tioneb annihilated The Nobody at 4:04 (Back Elbow Smash) by 85.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba over Kaptain Kryptonite, SOS/PERFECT: Vincenzo Virtus, and Feng Shui Al Saputra at 6:48 (Count Out).
TV Six-man titles: TBABIT: Alexandria*, Amazing Fred, and Beatrice won over IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba* at 15:36 (Superplex) by 7.

Card 53: Held in Fort Myers (Attendance: 39,731)

Kaptain Kryptonite decked Full Nelson Andrews at 5:59 (Mounted Punches) by 96.
West Coast title: Archangel Metatron won over Preacherman at 22:55 (The Metatron Moonsault) by 6.

IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield won over The Prophet at 27:39 (Demon Drop) by 2.
The Prophet destroyed Full Nelson Andrews at 1:44 (Palm Strike) by 102.
TBABIT: Amazing Fred beat Nite Rider at 27:22 (Brainbuster) by 2.
The Prophet won over The Nobody at 4:12 (Palm Strike) by 88.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba over Kaptain Kryptonite, SOS/PERFECT: Vincenzo Virtus, and Miles Mayhem at 4:17 (Count Out).

Card 54: Held in Pineville (Attendance: 48,512)

Kaptain Kryptonite destroyed Earthworm Jem at 2:11 (Mounted Punches) by 128.
Archangel Raziel beat The Human Jackhammer at 27:03 (The Raziel Rib-Breaker) by 1.
Mailcount Man won over Ultra Dazzle at 6:20 (Headbutt) by 98 (non-title).
Sir Geldborg decked Full Nelson Andrews at 4:47 (Mounted Punches) by 98.
Nite Rider tied ORDER: Tioneb at 5:50 (No Contest).
Sir Geldborg bested The Nobody at 2:02 (Jackhammer) by 129.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert*, and Bobo Cuba decked Kaptain Kryptonite, SOS/PERFECT: Vincenzo Virtus*, and LPPF: Mad Mike Eaves at 28:30 (Demon Drop) by 2.

Card 55: Held in Fort Smith (Attendance: 43,861)

Kaptain Kryptonite destroyed Shaun the Custodian at 7:33 (Mounted Punches) by 71.
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen destroyed Paul the Flash at 4:47 (Fallaway Slam) by 108.
LPPF: Hawk pinned All + All Man at 28:56 (Brainbuster) by 3.
TBABIT: The Loose Cannon bested Full Nelson Andrews at 6:20 (Mounted Punches) by 99.
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley pinned Timbob Wrestlepants at 3:44 (Headbutt) by 87.
Sir Geldborg over LPPF: Trojan Surprise at 3:57 (Count Out).
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba over Kaptain Kryptonite, SOS/PERFECT: Vincenzo Virtus, and IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Charismatic Enigma" Gerald Robinson at 5:11 (Count Out).

Card 56: Held in Denver (Attendance: 40,007)

Kaptain Kryptonite drew Brisco McDaniel at 7:01 (Double Disqualification).
Archangel Michael bested Paul the Flash at 1:34 (Ankle Lock) by 109.
The Fourth Seal destroyed All + All Man at 29:31 (The Fourth Flying Forearm) by 4.
Archangel Michael overpowered Earthworm Jem at 1:27 (Ankle Lock) by 135.
ORDER: Fliporito defeated Timbob Wrestlepants at 6:49 (Flying Dropkick) by 91.
IMT: RC Savage overpowered LPPF: Trojan Surprise at 28:52 (Savage Kick) by 2.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba over Kaptain Kryptonite, IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Instant Classic" Gerald Robinson, and SOS/PERFECT: The GOAT Al Saputra at 10:26 (Count Out).

Card 57: Held in Jacksonville (Attendance: 31,541)

Kaptain Kryptonite outmuscled Tattooed Drunken Sailor at 5:08 (Mounted Punches) by 84.
Kaptain Midnite outmuscled Paul the Flash at 1:24 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 108.
All + All Man overpowered Earthworm Jem at 0:19 (Fallaway Slam) by 131.
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley defeated Earthworm Jem at 1:42 (Headbutt) by 130.
ORDER: Tioneb pinned Timbob Wrestlepants at 3:37 (Back Elbow Smash) by 88.
TV title: LPPF: Mad Mike Eaves over LPPF: Trojan Surprise at 10:36 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).

IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba* beat Kaptain Kryptonite, IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Instant Classic" Gerald Robinson*, and SOS/PERFECT: Errik Ether at 15:51 (Demon Drop) by 19.

Card 58: Held in Montgomery (Attendance: 47,126)

IMT: The Masked Pervert beat Kaptain Kryptonite at 28:26 (Perversions) by 2.
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley beat Paul the Flash at 1:58 (Headbutt) by 104.
All + All Man bested TBABIT: Manute "the Chucker" Bol at 28:17 (All In) by 2.
ORDER: Fliporito destroyed Earthworm Jem at 0:43 (Flying Dropkick) by 134.
The Prophet beat Timbob Wrestlepants at 5:22 (Palm Strike) by 91.
LPPF: Buzzard beat LPPF: Trojan Surprise at 22:04 (Superplex) by 10.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield*, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba decked Kaptain Kryptonite*, IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Instant Classic" Gerald Robinson, and SOS/PERFECT: Thor Tron at 7:40 (Demon Drop) by 19.

Card 59: Held in Paris (Attendance: 40,287)

Kaptain Kryptonite over IMT: Bobo Cuba at 4:17 (Count Out).
ORDER: Fliporito annihilated Paul the Flash at 1:33 (Flying Dropkick) by 108.
Moses overpowered All + All Man at 28:14 (The Ten Commandments Tombstone) by 3.
ORDER: Tioneb won over Earthworm Jem at 1:02 (Back Elbow Smash) by 131.
Sir Geldborg beat Timbob Wrestlepants at 6:20 (Mounted Punches) by 87.
ORDER: Tioneb won over Horace the Horrible at 1:39 (Cross-Armbar) by 130.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield*, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba outmuscled Kaptain Kryptonite*, IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Instant Classic" Gerald Robinson, and LPPF: Hawk at 18:30 (Demon Drop) by 7.

Card 60: Held in Oakland (Attendance: 49,886)

Kaptain Kryptonite destroyed SOS/PERFECT: Henny N. Coke at 6:54 (Mounted Punches) by 43.
LPPF: Trojan Surprise overpowered Paul the Flash at 2:37 (Headbutt) by 101 (non-title).
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley destroyed All + All Man at 29:28 (Thought Drop) by 1.
The Prophet bested Earthworm Jem at 0:35 (Palm Strike) by 134.
TBABIT: The Loose Cannon decked Timbob Wrestlepants at 4:50 (Mounted Punches) by 88.
ORDER: Tioneb defeated IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Doctor of Style" Gerald Robinson at 4:01 (Back Elbow Smash) by 50.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield*, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba won over Kaptain Kryptonite, IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Instant Classic" Gerald Robinson, and LPPF: Mad Mike Eaves* at 27:48 (Demon Drop) by 2.

Card 61: Held in Dacca (Attendance: 45,129)

Kaptain Kryptonite decked SOS/PERFECT: B.O.N.E.S. at 4:12 (Brainbuster) by 72.
ORDER: Tioneb overpowered Paul the Flash at 3:11 (Back Elbow Smash) by 105.
All + All Man tied ORDER: Tioneb (Time Limit).
Sir Geldborg won over Earthworm Jem at 2:34 (Mounted Punches) by 130.
Noah bested The Prophet at 16:13 (The Ark Armbar) by 7.
ORDER: Tioneb decked FOE: Masked Brawler #6 at 2:46 (Superplex) by 82.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba over Kaptain Kryptonite, IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Instant Classic" Gerald Robinson, and "The Cornfed Colossus" Gerald Robinson at 4:09 (Count Out).

Card 62: Held in Ciudad Juarez (Attendance: 38,118)

Kaptain Kryptonite outmuscled SOS/PERFECT: Jadezilla A. Sap at 4:56 (Mounted Punches) by 38.
The Prophet annihilated Paul the Flash at 3:07 (Palm Strike) by 108.
All + All Man over IMT: RC Savage at 4:14 (Count Out).
TBABIT: The Loose Cannon overpowered Earthworm Jem at 1:18 (Mounted Punches) by 131.
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley beat Job McJobberton at 3:30 (Headbutt) by 102.
ORDER: Tioneb pinned IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Deranged One" Gerald Robinson #16 at 9:03 (Back Elbow Smash) by 36.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield*, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba pinned Kaptain Kryptonite*, IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Instant Classic" Gerald Robinson, and LPPF: Crow at 17:43 (Demon Drop) by 10.

Card 63: Held in Nairobi (Attendance: 36,422)

Kaptain Kryptonite tied Korporal Kryptonite at 7:39 (Double Disqualification).
Sir Geldborg bested Paul the Flash at 2:07 (Mounted Punches) by 104.
All + All Man decked TBABIT: The Loose Cannon at 27:42 (All In) by 2.
Archangel Michael decked Shaun the Custodian at 3:37 (Ankle Lock) by 78.
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley defeated Razzle Dazzle at 3:30 (Headbutt) by 99.
ORDER: Tioneb over IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Dastardly One" Gerald Robinson at 5:10 (Count Out).
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba* pinned Kaptain Kryptonite*, SOS/PERFECT: The GOAT Al Saputra, and LPPF: Hawk at 22:48 (Demon Drop) by 7.

Card 64: Held in Little Rock (Attendance: 37,192)

Kaptain Kryptonite drew Kaptain Midnite at 7:09 (Double Disqualification).
TBABIT: The Loose Cannon defeated Paul the Flash at 1:04 (Mounted Punches) by 105.
Archangel Zadkiel outmuscled The Lumberjack at 29:18 (The Zadkiel Zig-Zag) by 2.
Korporal Kryptonite decked Shaun the Custodian at 7:38 (Headbutt) by 72.
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley annihilated Ultra Dazzle at 2:45 (Headbutt) by 102.
ORDER: Tioneb over IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Cruncher" Gerald Robinson at 3:34 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba over Kaptain Kryptonite, SOS/PERFECT: The GOAT Al Saputra, and Ike the Tyke at 4:50 (Count Out).

Card 65: Held in Istanbul (Attendance: 48,730)

Kaptain Kryptonite drew Nite Rider at 6:06 (Double Count Out).
ORDER: Tioneb overpowered l337 h4x02z at 3:00 (Back Elbow Smash) by 61.
Archangel Michael beat Sexy Jesse Flexx at 5:27 (Ankle Lock) by 82.
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley overpowered Shaun the Custodian at 7:46 (Headbutt) by 73.
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley over Ultimate Manthing at 27:10 (Count Out).
ORDER: Tioneb bested IMT/GOAT/MF: "Creation of Devastation"Gerald Robinson at 10:33 (Back Elbow Smash) by 47.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba over Kaptain Kryptonite, SOS/PERFECT: The GOAT Al Saputra, and Feng Shui Al Saputra at 3:13 (Count Out).

Card 66: Held in Fairbanks (Attendance: 45,316)

Kaptain Kryptonite outmuscled Timbob Wrestlepants at 2:55 (Mounted Punches) by 85.
The Prophet bested l337 h4x02z at 7:33 (Palm Strike) by 64.
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley destroyed Sexy Jesse Flexx at 2:57 (Headbutt) by 77.
ORDER: Fliporito beat Shaun the Custodian at 5:03 (Flying Dropkick) by 77.
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley defeated Ricky the Wannabe King at 6:47 (Headbutt) by 98.
LPPF: Vulture bested ORDER: Tioneb at 27:33 (Brainbuster) by 2.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba* bested Kaptain Kryptonite*, SOS/PERFECT: The GOAT Al Saputra, and LPPF: Mad Mike Eaves at 29:41 (Demon Drop) by 2.

Card 67: Held in Midland (Attendance: 35,224)

Kaptain Kryptonite decked Job McJobberton at 4:14 (Mounted Punches) by 100.
Sir Geldborg pinned l337 h4x02z at 7:11 (Mounted Punches) by 60.
ORDER: Fliporito over Sexy Jesse Flexx at 6:26 (Disqualification: used powder).
ORDER: Tioneb decked Shaun the Custodian at 6:30 (Back Elbow Smash) by 74.
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley bested Marvin the Bruiser Cruiser at 3:06 (Headbutt) by 89.
ORDER: Tioneb over IMT/GOAT/MF: "Confederate Currency" Gerald Robinson at 4:27 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba* defeated Kaptain Kryptonite, SOS/PERFECT: The GOAT Al Saputra, and LPPF: Crow* at 19:32 (Demon Drop) by 10.

Card 68: Held in St. Paul (Attendance: 40,956)

Kaptain Kryptonite beat "The Sniveling Whiner" Carl Braxton at 5:41 (Mounted Punches) by 89.
ORDER: Tioneb annihilated SOS/PERFECT: Lucas Legend Lee at 8:12 (Back Elbow Smash) by 29.
ORDER: Tioneb overpowered Sexy Jesse Flexx at 6:41 (Back Elbow Smash) by 78.
The Prophet overpowered Shaun the Custodian at 4:35 (Palm Strike) by 77.
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley over Hal the Walking Disease at 4:47 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
ORDER: Tioneb defeated IMT/EXILE: Immortal Thor at 5:36 (Back Elbow Smash) by 52.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba* outmuscled Kaptain Kryptonite*, SOS/PERFECT: Errik Ether, and IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Butcher" Gerald Robinson at 11:39 (Demon Drop) by 19.

Card 69: Held in Amsterdam (Attendance: 32,766)

Kaptain Kryptonite over IMT/GOAT/MF: "Captain HUSTLE" Gerald Robinson at 4:18 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
ORDER: Tioneb bested Gustav Steinburger at 5:08 (Back Elbow Smash) by 79.
The Prophet over Sexy Jesse Flexx at 7:52 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
Sir Geldborg won over Shaun the Custodian at 7:18 (Mounted Punches) by 73.
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley destroyed FOE: Masked Brawler #6 at 2:58 (Boston Crab) by 81.
The Prophet destroyed Horace the Horrible at 1:12 (Cross-Armbar) by 126.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield*, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba overpowered Kaptain Kryptonite*, SOS/PERFECT: Errik Ether, and IMT/GOAT/MF: "Captain Charisma" Gerald Robinson at 12:11 (Demon Drop) by 19.

Card 70: Held in Fall River (Attendance: 36,328)

Kaptain Kryptonite over The New Age: Marshall Von Erich at 8:18 (Disqualification: nail file).
The Prophet pinned Gustav Steinburger at 3:27 (Palm Strike) by 82.
Sir Geldborg annihilated Sexy Jesse Flexx at 6:27 (Mounted Punches) by 77.
TBABIT: The Loose Cannon over Shaun the Custodian at 18:07 (Disqualification: nail file).
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley pinned The Prophet at 27:20 (Thought Drop) by 4.
Sir Geldborg destroyed Horace the Horrible at 2:22 (Cross-Armbar) by 126.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba* beat Kaptain Kryptonite, SOS/PERFECT: Errik Ether, and IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Dr. of Desire" Gerald Robinson* at 10:07 (Demon Drop) by 19.

Card 71: Held in Lima (Attendance: 30,634)

Kaptain Kryptonite destroyed Razzle Dazzle at 4:23 (Mounted Punches) by 97.
Sir Geldborg overpowered Gustav Steinburger at 2:24 (Mounted Punches) by 78.
TBABIT: The Loose Cannon bested Sexy Jesse Flexx at 2:24 (Mounted Punches) by 78.
LPPF: Vulture pinned Shaun the Custodian at 7:12 (Headbutt) by 73.
LPPF: Vulture destroyed TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley at 29:07 (Brainbuster) by 1.
The Prophet defeated IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Doctor of Style" Gerald Robinson at 5:48 (Palm Strike) by 53.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield*, The Masked Pervert, and Bobo Cuba defeated Kaptain Kryptonite*, SOS/PERFECT: Thor Tron, and IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Butcher" Gerald Robinson at 14:55 (Demon Drop) by 19.

Interleague Matches

MIB: R.U. Ready (AWL) pinned IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield (NBL) at 28:05 (Ready Driver) by 3 (24/7 Championship).
MIB: R.U. Ready (AWL) bested Unknown (NBL) at 4:10 (Hammerlock) by 107 (24/7 Championship).
MIB: R.U. Ready (AWL) outmuscled Kaptain Kryptonite (NBL) at 28:26 (Ready Driver) by 2 (24/7 Championship).
LPPF: Mad Mike Eaves (NBL) won over MIB: R.U. Ready (AWL) at 29:40 (Cradle DDT) by 5 (24/7 Championship).
MIB: R.U. Ready (AWL) annihilated ORDER: Fliporito (NBL) at 27:53 (Ready Driver) by 5 (24/7 Championship).

Battle Royal: Held in Back of the Yards (Attendance: 37,700)

LPPF: Trojan Surprise grabbed $1,000 after being flipped out by The Prophet.
IMT: Bobo Cuba won $1,100 after Kaptain Kryptonite threw him into the audience.
IMT: RC Savage was paid $1,200 when he was thrown out by IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen.
LPPF: Crow pocketed $1,300 after he got thrown out by Mailcount Man.
LPPF: Buzzard grabbed $1,400 after being tossed out of the ring by LPPF: Vulture.
LPPF: Vulture earned $1,500 when IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd flung him onto the apron.
The Prophet snatched $1,600 when he got flipped over the top rope by Mailcount Man.
All + All Man made $1,700 after he was thrown out of the ring by ORDER: Fliporito.
ORDER: Tioneb snatched $1,800 when Korporal Kryptonite threw him into some chairs at ringside.
Kaptain Midnite snatched an imaginary $1,900 after Awesome Sean MCA flung him into some fans at ringside.
LPPF: Hawk nabbed $2,000 when he was thrown out by Kaptain Kryptonite.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield nabbed $2,100 after he was thrown out by LPPF: Mad Mike Eaves.
Awesome Sean MCA nabbed a cool $2,200 after The Lumberjack threw him into his manager at ringside.
IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd earned a cool $2,300 when Mailcount Man hurled him out.
Kaptain Kryptonite was awarded $2,400 after he was catapulted out by LPPF: Mad Mike Eaves.
The Human Jackhammer earned $2,500 after he was thrown out by Sir Geldborg.
Korporal Kryptonite was paid $2,600 after getting tossed into the audience by The Lumberjack.
Mailcount Man earned $2,700 when he got catapulted out by IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen.
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen pocketed $2,800 after being catapulted out by The Lumberjack.
IMT: The Masked Pervert nabbed $2,900 in imaginary earnings when Brisco McDaniel flipped him over the turnbuckle.
ORDER: Fliporito gained $3,000 when he was thrown between the ropes by Nite Rider.
Brisco McDaniel picked up an imaginary $3,100 after Sir Geldborg tossed him into some fans at ringside.
The Lumberjack grabbed $3,200 after he got catapulted out by Preacherman.
Sir Geldborg earned a quick $3,300 when he was catapulted onto the concrete floor by LPPF: Mad Mike Eaves.
Preacherman was awarded $3,400 after he got thrown into some chairs at ringside by LPPF: Mad Mike Eaves.
LPPF: Mad Mike Eaves grabbed $3,500 after being hurled into some fans at ringside by Nite Rider.
Nite Rider was the winner of the battle royal and the $30,000 prize.

NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2021 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.