IWA RESULTS
NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

NEW BLOOD LEAGUE

BULLETIN #225 -- APRIL 2021

Card 1: Held in Bucharest (Attendance: 39,992)

Kaptain Kryptonite annihilated Mr. Bogus at 0:35 (Cross-Armbar) by 108.
COT: Abraham outmuscled Kaptain Kryptonite at 27:35 (The Abraham Armbar) by 4.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn defeated Ultra Dazzle at 2:52 (Palm Strike) by 105.
Preacherman defeated Buggawabble the Voodoo Prince at 7:59 (Fallaway Slam) by 59.
Sir Geldborg won over Zack Waddlehead at 2:40 (Headbutt) by 133.
COT: Abraham won over IMT: "The Deranged One" Gerald Robinson #16 at 28:02 (The Abraham Armbar) by 4.
IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd won over TBABIT: "Hot Tag" Jerry Zag at 29:02 (Ghetto Dope) by 1.
COT: Archangel Gabriel* and Archangel Zadkiel won over IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen* and Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield at 27:53 (The Gabriel Grapevine) by 1.
Main event: COT: Archangel Sandalphon outmuscled TBABIT: Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley at 59:35 (The Sandalphon Spear) by 5.

Card 2: Held in Aruba (Attendance: 35,538)

Preacherman pinned Mr. Bogus at 3:35 (Fallaway Slam) by 106.
COT: Archangel Raphael annihilated Kaptain Kryptonite at 28:17 (The Raphael Rib-Breaker) by 2 (Guest Referee: TBABIT: Manute "the Chucker" Bol).
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn bested Ultimate Manthing at 5:38 (Palm Strike) by 75.
The Prophet decked Buggawabble the Voodoo Prince at 7:21 (Palm Strike) by 58.
IMT: "The Charismatic Enigma" Gerald Robinson over Zack Waddlehead at 6:29 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
TBABIT: Manute "the Chucker" Bol beat ORDER: Zeepo The Clown at 15:34 (Cobra Clutch) by 6.
COT: Archangel Sandalphon won over TBABIT: "Hot Tag" Jerry Zag at 27:21 (The Sandalphon Spear) by 2 (Guest Referee: SOS/PERFECT: Vincenzo Virtus).
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen and Bobo Cuba* decked COT: Archangel Gabriel* and Archangel Zadkiel at 27:08 (The South Side Splash) by 1.
Main event: COT: Archangel Sandalphon defeated IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield at 29:57 (The Sandalphon Spear) by 1.

Card 3: Held in Sialkot (Attendance: 40,313)

The Prophet decked Mr. Bogus at 3:47 (Palm Strike) by 105.
Kaptain Kryptonite over SOS/PERFECT: Jadezilla A. Sap at 3:05 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn destroyed Ricky the Wannabe King at 5:19 (Palm Strike) by 87.
Sir Geldborg defeated Buggawabble the Voodoo Prince at 5:24 (Headbutt) by 60.
Preacherman overpowered IMT/Exile: Immortal Zeus at 7:27 (Fallaway Slam) by 27.
TBABIT: Manute "the Chucker" Bol outmuscled Nite Rider at 23:10 (Cobra Clutch) by 6.
TBABIT: "Hot Tag" Jerry Zag pinned LPPF/LOTTERY: Trojan Surprise at 29:45 (Cobra Clutch) by 4.
COT: Archangel Gabriel* and Archangel Zadkiel tied COT: The Fifth Seal and The Fourth Seal* at 6:25 (No Contest).
Main event: COT: Archangel Sandalphon overpowered IMT: "The Deranged One" Gerald Robinson #16 at 51:42 (The Sandalphon Spear) by 5.

Card 4: Held in Durban (Attendance: 42,152)

Sir Geldborg annihilated Mr. Bogus at 4:50 (Headbutt) by 107.
Kaptain Kryptonite drew ORDER: Zeepo The Clown at 6:59 (Double Disqualification).
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn over Marvin the Bruiser Cruiser at 4:49 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
Preacherman decked Jerry Vitallio at 5:19 (Fallaway Slam) by 71.
COT: Archangel Sandalphon defeated IMT/Exile: Immortal Zeus at 7:36 (Mounted Punches) by 39 (non-title).
TBABIT: Manute "the Chucker" Bol overpowered IMT: "Captain Redneck" Gerald Robinson at 28:25 (Crescent Kick) by 2 (Guest Referee: Wesley Swipes).
Northeast title: ORDER: Tioneb pinned TBABIT: "Hot Tag" Jerry Zag at 27:53 (Whip Snap) by 5.

COT: Archangel Gabriel* and Archangel Zadkiel annihilated IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield and Bobo Cuba* at 29:19 (The Gabriel Grapevine) by 1.
Main event: COT: Archangel Sandalphon defeated IMT: "Captain Redneck" Gerald Robinson at 59:49 (The Sandalphon Spear) by 3.

Card 5: Held in Belfast (Attendance: 46,066)

Kaptain Kryptonite destroyed New Blood Jobber Jergins at 6:49 (Cross-Armbar) by 98.
Kaptain Kryptonite tied Nite Rider at 4:18 (No Contest).
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn pinned Hal the Walking Disease at 3:54 (Palm Strike) by 93.
The Prophet outmuscled Jerry Vitallio at 4:49 (Palm Strike) by 70.
The Prophet pinned IMT/Exile: Immortal Zeus at 10:38 (Palm Strike) by 26.
TBABIT: Manute "the Chucker" Bol beat IMT: "Do It To It" Gerald Robinson at 27:25 (Crescent Kick) by 2 (Guest Referee: SOS/PERFECT: Thor Tron).
IMT: "The Cruncher" Gerald Robinson won over TBABIT: "Hot Tag" Jerry Zag at 27:13 (Cobra Clutch) by 1.
COT: Archangel Gabriel* and Archangel Zadkiel tied COT: The Third Seal and The Second Seal* at 2:54 (Double Disqualification).
Main event: COT: Archangel Sandalphon won over Sir Geldborg at 8:21 (The Sandalphon Spear) by 23.

Card 6: Held in Richmond (Attendance: 36,703)

TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn outmuscled New Blood Jobber Jergins at 2:01 (Palm Strike) by 99.
Kaptain Kryptonite pinned Timbob Wrestlepants at 2:04 (Cross-Armbar) by 83.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn destroyed FOE: Masked Brawler #6 at 4:48 (Palm Strike) by 39.
Sir Geldborg bested Jerry Vitallio at 3:11 (Headbutt) by 72.
Sir Geldborg bested IMT/Exile: Immortal Zeus at 10:33 (Headbutt) by 28.
IMT: RC Savage destroyed TBABIT: Manute "the Chucker" Bol at 27:40 (Savage Kick) by 1.
IMT: 'Your Mother's Man" Gerald Robinson overpowered Sir Geldborg at 8:15 (Shoulder Breaker) by 19.
COT: Archangel Chamuel and Archangel Ariel* annihilated COT: Archangel Gabriel* and Archangel Zadkiel at 22:11 (The Ariel Armbar) by 6.
Main event: COT: Archangel Sandalphon beat TBABIT: "Hot Tag" Jerry Zag at 48:57 (The Sandalphon Spear) by 2 (Guest Referee: SOS/PERFECT: Lucas Legend Lee).

Card 7: Held in Nashville (Attendance: 36,277)

IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen bested New Blood Jobber Jergins at 3:32 (Flying Dropkick) by 104.
COT: Moses overpowered Kaptain Kryptonite at 15:17 (The Ten Commandments Tombstone) by 7.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn bested IMT: "Do It To It" Gerald Robinson at 28:30 (Crescent Kick) by 0.
Preacherman beat Major Payne at 2:41 (Mounted Punches) by 131.
IMT: "The Charismatic Enigma" Gerald Robinson won over IMT/Exile: Immortal Zeus at 4:57 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 35.
Korporal Kryptonite tied ORDER: Zeepo The Clown at 11:54 (Double Disqualification).
IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd defeated Sir Geldborg at 11:22 (Ghetto Dope) by 22.
ORDER: Sundog Razor* and Sundog Tazer pinned COT: Archangel Gabriel* and Archangel Zadkiel at 17:58 (Every Dog Has Its Day) by 6.
Main event: COT: Archangel Sandalphon outmuscled Nite Rider at 35:38 (The Sandalphon Spear) by 5 (New Blood World Championship).

Card 8: Held in Rapid City (Attendance: 42,143)

Preacherman won over New Blood Jobber Jergins at 4:16 (Fallaway Slam) by 96.
COT: Noah pinned Kaptain Kryptonite at 29:48 (The Ark Armbar) by 2 (Guest Referee: TBABIT: "Weeping" Willow).
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn won over Sir Geldborg at 12:37 (Plant Killer) by 22.
TBABIT: Broski Bradley bested Major Payne at 2:07 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 169.
ORDER: Zeepo The Clown decked The Human Jackhammer at 24:41 (Funhouse Bomb) by 6.
IMT: "Captain Redneck" Gerald Robinson bested Korporal Kryptonite at 29:32 (Brainbuster) by 2 (Guest Referee: FOE: Masked Brawler #6).
COT: Archangel Sandalphon pinned FOE: Masked Brawler #6 at 9:03 (Crescent Kick) by 46 (non-title).
COT: Archangel Haniel and Archangel Raphael* pinned COT: Archangel Gabriel* and Archangel Zadkiel at 28:51 (The Raphael Rib-Breaker) by 2 (Guest Referee: COT: Noah).
Main event: IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen decked COT: Archangel Sandalphon at 59:55 (Justified) by 2 (Guest Referee: IMT: "Daredevil of Extreme" Gerald Robinson).

Card 9: Held in Tehran (Attendance: 48,235)

COT: Archangel Sandalphon bested New Blood Jobber Jergins at 1:24 (Crescent Kick) by 106 (non-title).
IMT: "Captain Redneck" Gerald Robinson overpowered Kaptain Kryptonite at 29:27 (Brainbuster) by 2 (Guest Referee: Zack Waddlehead).
IMT: RC Savage outmuscled TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn at 28:41 (Savage Kick) by 3.
TBABIT: Amazing Fred destroyed Major Payne at 2:58 (Headbutt) by 80.
IMT: "Captain Redneck" Gerald Robinson annihilated The Human Jackhammer at 17:05 (Brainbuster) by 8.
TBABIT: "Hot Tag" Jerry Zag defeated Korporal Kryptonite at 29:20 (Cobra Clutch) by 3.
COT: Archangel Sandalphon beat IMT: "Do It To It" Gerald Robinson at 28:11 (The Sandalphon Spear) by 2 (Guest Referee: Buggawabble the Voodoo Prince).
League Tag-team titles: IMT: "Captain Charisma" Gerald Robinson* and "Captain HUSTLE" Gerald Robinson outmuscled COT: Archangel Gabriel* and Archangel Zadkiel at 23:17 (Cobra Clutch) by 6.

Main event: IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen beat ORDER: Zeepo The Clown at 48:52 (Justified) by 7.

Card 10: Held in Donegal (Attendance: 32,734)

The Prophet outmuscled New Blood Jobber Jergins at 4:22 (Palm Strike) by 95.
Kaptain Kryptonite overpowered Job McJobberton at 2:02 (Cross-Armbar) by 88.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn over IMT/EXILE: Immortal Thor at 5:24 (Disqualification: used powder).
TBABIT: Rock "Paper" Scissors annihilated Major Payne at 6:45 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 84.
TBABIT: "Hot Tag" Jerry Zag bested The Human Jackhammer at 22:23 (Crescent Kick) by 9.
IMT: "Do It To It" Gerald Robinson pinned Korporal Kryptonite at 27:51 (Brainbuster) by 3.
COT: Archangel Sandalphon decked IMT: "The Deranged One" Gerald Robinson #16 at 27:38 (The Sandalphon Spear) by 5.
COT: Archangel Gabriel* and Archangel Zadkiel destroyed IMT: 'Your Mother's Man" Gerald Robinson* and "The Doctor of Style" Gerald Robinson at 27:56 (The Gabriel Grapevine) by 2 (Guest Referee: IMT: "Captain HUSTLE" Gerald Robinson).
Main event: IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen decked IMT: "Do It To It" Gerald Robinson at 57:14 (Justified) by 4.

Card 11: Held in Berlin (Attendance: 31,778)

Sir Geldborg bested New Blood Jobber Jergins at 2:55 (Headbutt) by 97.
Kaptain Kryptonite drew ORDER: Beepo The Clown at 0:20 (No Contest).
Preacherman outmuscled Hector Marinaro at 5:04 (Fallaway Slam) by 83.
The Prophet outmuscled Major Payne at 1:01 (Mounted Punches) by 131.
IMT: "Do It To It" Gerald Robinson outmuscled The Human Jackhammer at 23:49 (Brainbuster) by 9.
Korporal Kryptonite tied IMT: "The Deranged One" Gerald Robinson #16 at 5:01 (Double Count Out).
COT: Archangel Sandalphon bested Sir Geldborg at 14:40 (The Sandalphon Spear) by 23.
IMT: "The Dr. of Desire" Gerald Robinson* and "The Dirtiest Player" Gerald Robinson beat COT: Archangel Gabriel* and Archangel Zadkiel at 27:11 (Cobra Clutch) by 2 (Guest Referee: l337 h4x02z).
Main event: IMT: RC Savage tied IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen at 21:08 (Double Disqualification).

Card 12: Held in Glasgow (Attendance: 33,526)

IMT: "The Charismatic Enigma" Gerald Robinson decked New Blood Jobber Jergins at 2:28 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 104.
Kaptain Kryptonite beat "The Sniveling Whiner" Carl Braxton at 5:06 (Cross-Armbar) by 93.
TBABIT: Luke Warm beat Hector Marinaro at 2:11 (DDT) by 150.
Sir Geldborg bested Major Payne at 1:54 (Jackhammer) by 154.
IMT: "The Deranged One" Gerald Robinson #16 defeated The Human Jackhammer at 16:34 (Brainbuster) by 6.
IMT: RC Savage annihilated Korporal Kryptonite at 24:56 (Savage Kick) by 7.
TV title: IMT: RC Savage decked COT: Archangel Sandalphon at 29:05 (Savage Kick) by 2 (Guest Referee: TBABIT: Debate Club Captain).

COT: Archangel Gabriel* and Archangel Zadkiel beat IMT: "The Devious One" Gerald Robinson* and "The Demon of the Deep" Gerald Robinson at 27:23 (The Gabriel Grapevine) by 2 (Guest Referee: COT: The Fifth Seal).
Main event: IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen defeated LPPF/LOTTERY: Vulture at 34:11 (Justified) by 7.

Card 13: Held in Sydney (Attendance: 39,549)

Kaptain Kryptonite bested Abraham Buster at 6:17 (Cross-Armbar) by 98.
IMT: "Captain HUSTLE" Gerald Robinson pinned Kaptain Kryptonite at 28:38 (Brainbuster) by 3.
TBABIT: Alexandria bested Hector Marinaro at 1:42 (Spinebuster) by 104.
COT: The Sixth Seal destroyed Zack Waddlehead at 2:25 (Mounted Punches) by 131.
IMT: RC Savage over The Human Jackhammer at 3:16 (Count Out).
Kaptain Midnite tied ORDER: Zeepo The Clown (Time Limit).
COT: Archangel Sandalphon won over LPPF/LOTTERY: Vulture at 28:07 (The Sandalphon Spear) by 5.
IMT: "DefinitionOfTechnician" Gerald Robinson* and "The Dastardly One" Gerald Robinson outmuscled COT: Archangel Gabriel* and Archangel Zadkiel at 28:14 (Cobra Clutch) by 2 (Guest Referee: Bling Dogg).
Main event: IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen bested Kaptain Kryptonite at 30:26 (Justified) by 7.

Card 14: Held in Lansing (Attendance: 45,279)

TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn overpowered Abraham Buster at 4:33 (Palm Strike) by 99.
Kaptain Kryptonite overpowered The New Age: Marshall Von Erich at 5:57 (Palm Strike) by 52.
TBABIT: Bill Bonham, Jr. pinned Hector Marinaro at 1:20 (DDT) by 150.
Preacherman decked Luke Bartson at 5:38 (Fallaway Slam) by 91.
The Lumberjack drew ORDER: Zeepo The Clown at 6:30 (Double Disqualification).
IMT: "Captain Redneck" Gerald Robinson overpowered Kaptain Midnite at 29:01 (Brainbuster) by 2 (Guest Referee: IMT: "The Dirtiest Player" Gerald Robinson).
COT: Archangel Sandalphon decked IMT/EXILE: Immortal Thor at 4:07 (Crescent Kick) by 45 (non-title).
IMT: "Daredevil of Extreme" Gerald Robinson* and "DA MAN" Gerald Robinson overpowered COT: Archangel Gabriel* and Archangel Zadkiel at 27:17 (Cobra Clutch) by 2 (Guest Referee: COT: Archangel Haniel).
Main event: IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen decked Mailcount Man at 30:29 (Justified) by 7.

Card 15: Held in Louisville (Attendance: 30,590)

IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen bested Abraham Buster at 1:33 (Flying Dropkick) by 104.
Kaptain Kryptonite beat Razzle Dazzle at 4:53 (Cross-Armbar) by 87.
The Prophet outmuscled Hector Marinaro at 1:02 (Doomsday Driver) by 154.
TBABIT: Bearer of Palls beat Luke Bartson at 0:42 (Spinebuster) by 115.
IMT: "Captain Redneck" Gerald Robinson annihilated The Lumberjack at 27:01 (Brainbuster) by 2 (Guest Referee: SOS/PERFECT: Xavier X).
TBABIT: "Hot Tag" Jerry Zag pinned Kaptain Midnite at 28:42 (Cobra Clutch) by 3.
COT: Archangel Uriel pinned IMT: "The Deranged One" Gerald Robinson #16 at 27:14 (The Uriel Upside Down DDT) by 1.
IMT: "The Cruncher" Gerald Robinson* and "The Crippler" Gerald Robinson outmuscled COT: Archangel Gabriel* and Archangel Zadkiel at 22:05 (Cobra Clutch) by 6.
Main event: IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen beat Preacherman at 18:44 (Justified) by 7.

Card 16: Held in Pittsburgh (Attendance: 41,144)

Preacherman overpowered Abraham Buster at 2:22 (Fallaway Slam) by 96.
Kaptain Kryptonite over TBABIT: Alexandria at 1:44 (Count Out).
Sir Geldborg annihilated Hector Marinaro at 2:59 (Jackhammer) by 136.
TBABIT: "Weeping" Willow over Luke Bartson at 2:16 (Count Out).
TBABIT: "Hot Tag" Jerry Zag overpowered The Lumberjack at 28:40 (Cobra Clutch) by 3.
IMT: "Do It To It" Gerald Robinson beat Kaptain Midnite at 27:33 (Brainbuster) by 3.
Southwest title: COT: Archangel Azrael annihilated IMT: "Do It To It" Gerald Robinson at 27:53 (The Azrael Armbar) by 3.

COT: Archangel Gabriel* and Archangel Zadkiel defeated IMT: "Creation of Devastation"Gerald Robinson* and "The Cornfed Colossus" Gerald Robinson at 29:12 (The Gabriel Grapevine) by 2 (Guest Referee: l337 h4x02z).
Main event: IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen won over All + All Man at 48:53 (Justified) by 7.

Card 17: Held in Lima (Attendance: 33,962)

COT: Archangel Sandalphon pinned Abraham Buster at 3:08 (Crescent Kick) by 106 (non-title).
Kaptain Kryptonite over SOS/PERFECT: Miles Mayhem at 5:44 (Count Out).
Preacherman outmuscled Doc Chapman at 0:42 (Cross-Armbar) by 125.
TBABIT: Beatrice overpowered Luke Bartson at 2:49 (DDT) by 147.
IMT: "Do It To It" Gerald Robinson defeated The Lumberjack at 27:00 (Brainbuster) by 3.
Kaptain Midnite drew IMT: "The Deranged One" Gerald Robinson #16 (Time Limit).
IMT: RC Savage bested COT: Archangel Azrael at 27:56 (Savage Kick) by 1.
COT: Archangel Gabriel* and Archangel Zadkiel outmuscled IMT: "Confederate Currency" Gerald Robinson* and "The Clawmaster" Gerald Robinson at 28:36 (The Gabriel Grapevine) by 2 (Guest Referee: COT: The Fifth Seal).

Card 18: Held in Staten Island (Attendance: 32,883)

The Prophet bested Abraham Buster at 5:08 (Palm Strike) by 95.
Kaptain Kryptonite outmuscled TBABIT: Beatrice at 27:05 (Muscle Buster) by 1.
The Prophet won over Doc Chapman at 0:27 (Fallaway Slam) by 125.
The Prophet defeated Luke Bartson at 2:36 (Doomsday Driver) by 148.
The Lumberjack drew IMT: "The Deranged One" Gerald Robinson #16 (Time Limit).
IMT: RC Savage defeated Kaptain Midnite at 15:11 (Savage Kick) by 7.
The Prophet outmuscled The Nobody at 4:24 (Fallaway Slam) by 116.
COT: The Fifth Seal and The Fourth Seal* drew COT: The Third Seal and The Second Seal* at 8:42 (Double Count Out).

Card 19: Held in Zurich (Attendance: 46,925)

Sir Geldborg pinned Abraham Buster at 3:39 (Headbutt) by 97.
Kaptain Kryptonite annihilated TBABIT: Bill Bonham, Jr. at 28:38 (Muscle Buster) by 4.
Sir Geldborg pinned Doc Chapman at 4:37 (Headbutt) by 80.
Sir Geldborg won over Luke Bartson at 2:31 (Jackhammer) by 130.
IMT: RC Savage decked The Lumberjack at 18:51 (Savage Kick) by 7.
Southeast title: COT: Moses defeated ORDER: Zeepo The Clown at 16:51 (The Ten Commandments Tombstone) by 7.

Sir Geldborg defeated The Nobody at 4:39 (Headbutt) by 83.
COT: Archangel Chamuel and Archangel Ariel* defeated COT: The Third Seal and The Second Seal* at 17:46 (The Ariel Armbar) by 6.

Card 20: Held in Hiroshima (Attendance: 46,083)

IMT: "The Charismatic Enigma" Gerald Robinson pinned Abraham Buster at 1:33 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 104.
Kaptain Kryptonite decked Ultra Dazzle at 4:19 (Cross-Armbar) by 104.
COT: Archangel Jeremiel over Zack Waddlehead at 3:31 (Disqualification: hit ref).
Preacherman annihilated "Gun-Toting" Benny Sherriff at 2:38 (Brainbuster) by 140.
Preacherman decked Full Nelson Andrews at 6:28 (Fallaway Slam) by 95.
COT: Archangel Sandalphon destroyed ORDER: Zeepo The Clown at 27:50 (The Sandalphon Spear) by 5.
The Prophet defeated Horace the Horrible at 2:43 (Mounted Punches) by 129.
ORDER: Sundog Razor* and Sundog Tazer pinned COT: The Third Seal and The Second Seal* at 15:31 (Every Dog Has Its Day) by 6.

Card 21: Held in La Paz (Attendance: 32,708)

Kaptain Kryptonite bested Awesome Sean MCA at 10:34 (Cross-Armbar) by 29.
Kaptain Kryptonite pinned Ultimate Manthing at 3:45 (Cross-Armbar) by 74.
Preacherman over Wesley Swipes at 3:50 (Count Out).
The Prophet beat "Gun-Toting" Benny Sherriff at 0:18 (Brainbuster) by 140.
Preacherman annihilated Earthworm Jem at 4:47 (Fallaway Slam) by 115.
IMT: "The Dirtiest Player" Gerald Robinson overpowered ORDER: Zeepo The Clown at 29:04 (Brainbuster) by 1.
Sir Geldborg destroyed Horace the Horrible at 4:07 (Mounted Punches) by 111.
COT: The Third Seal and The Second Seal* bested IMT: The Masked Pervert* and Terrence Super Bad Boyd at 29:46 (The Second Spear) by 1.

Card 22: Held in Naples (Attendance: 39,971)

Kaptain Kryptonite beat COT: The Seventh Seal at 27:56 (Muscle Buster) by 2 (Guest Referee: IMT: "The Cruncher" Gerald Robinson).
Kaptain Kryptonite bested Ricky the Wannabe King at 4:32 (Cross-Armbar) by 86.
The Prophet over Wesley Swipes at 17:37 (Count Out).
Sir Geldborg decked "Gun-Toting" Benny Sherriff at 4:03 (Brainbuster) by 122.
Preacherman won over Shaun the Custodian at 6:22 (Fallaway Slam) by 53.
ORDER: Zeepo The Clown drew LPPF/LOTTERY: Vulture (Time Limit).
The Prophet outmuscled FOE: Masked Brawler #6 at 5:09 (Palm Strike) by 35.
IMT: The Masked Pervert* and RC Savage overpowered COT: The Third Seal and The Second Seal* at 28:37 (Perversions) by 1.

Card 23: Held in Franklin Township (Attendance: 45,175)

Kaptain Kryptonite over SOS/PERFECT: Justice Jones at 2:07 (Count Out).
ORDER: Mack Truck bested Kaptain Kryptonite at 27:23 (The Hit & Run) by 5.
Sir Geldborg over Wesley Swipes at 0:50 (Count Out).
Preacherman outmuscled Bling Dogg at 1:11 (Flaming Sword of Wrath) by 136.
Preacherman outmuscled Tattooed Drunken Sailor at 2:40 (Fallaway Slam) by 73.
ORDER: Zeepo The Clown defeated IMT: "The Cornfed Colossus" Gerald Robinson at 27:39 (Funhouse Bomb) by 2 (Guest Referee: ORDER: Fliporito).
Sir Geldborg won over FOE: Masked Brawler #6 at 5:14 (Jackhammer) by 64.
COT: Archangel Haniel and Archangel Raphael* defeated COT: The Third Seal and The Second Seal* at 28:18 (The Raphael Rib-Breaker) by 2 (Guest Referee: IMT: "The Crippler" Gerald Robinson).

Card 24: Held in Amsterdam (Attendance: 32,127)

Kaptain Kryptonite over SOS/PERFECT: Vincenzo Virtus at 1:47 (Count Out).
Kaptain Kryptonite bested SOS/PERFECT: The Goat at 3:04 (DDT) by 72.
COT: Archangel Jophiel won over Zack Waddlehead at 2:42 (Hammerlock) by 140.
The Prophet overpowered Bling Dogg at 4:34 (Palm Strike) by 72.
Preacherman drew ORDER: Zeepo The Clown at 5:50 (Double Disqualification).
COT: Noah defeated Nite Rider at 29:09 (The Ark Armbar) by 2 (Guest Referee: Job McJobberton).
IMT: "The Charismatic Enigma" Gerald Robinson won over FOE: Masked Brawler #6 at 8:24 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 44.
COT: The Third Seal and The Second Seal* overpowered IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd and RC Savage* at 29:46 (The Second Spear) by 1.

Card 25: Held in Jackson (Attendance: 45,582)

Kaptain Kryptonite over SOS/PERFECT: Samuel Swagger at 14:28 (Count Out).
Kaptain Kryptonite beat Marvin the Bruiser Cruiser at 3:15 (Cross-Armbar) by 100.
IMT: "The Instant Classic" Gerald Robinson tied IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield at 3:43 (No Contest).
Sir Geldborg pinned Bling Dogg at 1:01 (Jackhammer) by 118.
Preacherman bested Timbob Wrestlepants at 6:25 (Fallaway Slam) by 81.
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley outmuscled Nite Rider at 29:50 (Thought Drop) by 5.
IMT: "Do It To It" Gerald Robinson defeated IMT: "The Devious One" Gerald Robinson at 28:01 (Brainbuster) by 4.
Kaptain Kryptonite*, TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn, and IMT: "The Butcher" Gerald Robinson annihilated TBABIT: Bearer of Palls, Luke Warm, and Broski Bradley* at 29:44 (Kryptonian Stunner) by 1.

Card 26: Held in El Paso (Attendance: 38,935)

Kaptain Kryptonite bested Hector Marinaro at 4:35 (Cross-Armbar) by 85.
Kaptain Kryptonite overpowered TBABIT: Rock "Paper" Scissors at 29:54 (Muscle Buster) by 3.
Preacherman annihilated Grumbles the Clown at 2:12 (Fallaway Slam) by 103.
Preacherman over Carl Rhinestone at 7:01 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
IMT: "Captain Redneck" Gerald Robinson overpowered Preacherman at 29:37 (Brainbuster) by 2 (Guest Referee: IMT: RC Savage).
COT: Archangel Sandalphon decked Nite Rider at 29:06 (The Sandalphon Spear) by 5.
IMT: "Do It To It" Gerald Robinson destroyed LPPF/LOTTERY: Mad Mike Eaves at 27:11 (Brainbuster) by 1.
TBABIT: Bearer of Palls, Luke Warm, and Broski Bradley* annihilated Kaptain Kryptonite*, TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn, and "The Broken" Keegan Crowley at 29:45 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 3.

Card 27: Held in Gadsden (Attendance: 39,992)

Kaptain Kryptonite bested Doc Chapman at 1:48 (Palm Strike) by 125.
Kaptain Kryptonite beat Hal the Walking Disease at 1:37 (Cross-Armbar) by 92.
The Prophet bested Grumbles the Clown at 1:23 (Palm Strike) by 102.
The Prophet over Carl Rhinestone at 1:07 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
Preacherman bested Job McJobberton at 4:24 (Fallaway Slam) by 86.
Nite Rider overpowered IMT: "The Doctor of Style" Gerald Robinson at 29:20 (Drive By) by 2 (Guest Referee: Earthworm Jem).
TBABIT: The Loose Cannon overpowered IMT: "Do It To It" Gerald Robinson at 28:04 (Crescent Kick) by 3 (non-title).
TBABIT: Bearer of Palls, Luke Warm, and Broski Bradley* won over Kaptain Kryptonite*, TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn, and Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley at 17:34 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 6.

Card 28: Held in Kalamazoo (Attendance: 42,369)

Kaptain Kryptonite pinned SOS/PERFECT: Xavier X at 10:42 (Cross-Armbar) by 43.
TBABIT: "Hot Tag" Jerry Zag decked Kaptain Kryptonite at 29:00 (Cobra Clutch) by 3.
Sir Geldborg annihilated Grumbles the Clown at 2:35 (Headbutt) by 104.
Sir Geldborg over Carl Rhinestone at 3:20 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
Preacherman decked "The Sniveling Whiner" Carl Braxton at 5:19 (Fallaway Slam) by 91.
LPPF/LOTTERY: Mad Mike Eaves annihilated Nite Rider at 28:53 (Cradle DDT) by 2 (Guest Referee: COT: Archangel Azrael).
IMT: "Do It To It" Gerald Robinson outmuscled IMT: "Confederate Currency" Gerald Robinson at 27:40 (Brainbuster) by 4.
Kaptain Kryptonite, IMT: "The Instant Classic" Gerald Robinson*, and Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield beat TBABIT: Bearer of Palls, Luke Warm*, and Broski Bradley at 21:13 (Crescent Kick) by 9.

Card 29: Held in New Delhi (Attendance: 35,923)

Kaptain Kryptonite won over COT: Archangel Jeremiel at 28:59 (Muscle Buster) by 1.
Kaptain Kryptonite decked IMT: 'Your Mother's Man" Gerald Robinson at 29:10 (Muscle Buster) by 1.
COT: Archangel Metatron annihilated Zack Waddlehead at 1:45 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 131.
Preacherman overpowered "The Rock Fox" Sly Creed at 1:47 (Fallaway Slam) by 91.
Preacherman overpowered Razzle Dazzle at 6:24 (Fallaway Slam) by 85.
Pacific Northwest title: TBABIT: The Loose Cannon decked Nite Rider at 19:02 (Cobra Clutch) by 7.

IMT: "The Dastardly One" Gerald Robinson destroyed IMT: "The Deranged One" Gerald Robinson #16 at 28:01 (Brainbuster) by 1.
Kaptain Kryptonite*, IMT: "The Instant Classic" Gerald Robinson, and "The Butcher" Gerald Robinson decked TBABIT: Bearer of Palls, Luke Warm, and Broski Bradley* at 17:00 (Kryptonian Stunner) by 9.

Card 30: Held in Venice (Attendance: 40,388)

Kaptain Kryptonite over Wesley Swipes at 7:49 (Count Out).
Kaptain Kryptonite over Taz the Mobster Jr. at 6:25 (Count Out).
COT: Archangel Raziel over Zack Waddlehead at 1:44 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
The Prophet won over "The Rock Fox" Sly Creed at 6:44 (Palm Strike) by 90.
Preacherman pinned Ultra Dazzle at 1:52 (Fallaway Slam) by 102.
IMT: "The Crippler" Gerald Robinson annihilated Nite Rider at 28:53 (Brainbuster) by 3.
IMT: "The Deranged One" Gerald Robinson #16 won over LPPF/LOTTERY: Crow at 28:25 (Brainbuster) by 4.
Kaptain Kryptonite*, IMT: "The Instant Classic" Gerald Robinson, and TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley bested TBABIT: Bearer of Palls, Luke Warm, and Broski Bradley* at 28:39 (Kryptonian Stunner) by 3.

Card 31: Held in Jericho (Attendance: 38,506)

COT: Archangel Jophiel won over Kaptain Kryptonite at 29:15 (The Jophiel Jackknife) by 3.
COT: Archangel Sandalphon bested Kaptain Kryptonite at 27:20 (The Sandalphon Spear) by 5.
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen won over Paul the Flash at 3:24 (Flying Dropkick) by 107.
Sir Geldborg outmuscled "The Rock Fox" Sly Creed at 3:40 (Headbutt) by 92.
Preacherman beat Ultimate Manthing at 3:45 (Fallaway Slam) by 72.
IMT: "Do It To It" Gerald Robinson won over ORDER: Meepo The Clown at 27:05 (Brainbuster) by 5.
IMT: "The Charismatic Enigma" Gerald Robinson decked IMT: "The Deranged One" Gerald Robinson #16 at 28:23 (Brainbuster) by 1.
Kaptain Kryptonite*, IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen, and Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield outmuscled TBABIT: Bearer of Palls, Luke Warm, and Broski Bradley* at 23:21 (Kryptonian Stunner) by 7.

Card 32: Held in Lincoln (Attendance: 39,295)

Kaptain Kryptonite outmuscled SOS/PERFECT: The GOAT Al Saputra at 4:59 (Mounted Punches) by 62.
COT: Archangel Uriel beat Kaptain Kryptonite at 27:55 (The Uriel Upside Down DDT) by 1.
Preacherman defeated Paul the Flash at 6:57 (Fallaway Slam) by 99.
COT: Archangel Gabriel over Zack Waddlehead at 6:54 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
Preacherman defeated Ricky the Wannabe King at 4:20 (Fallaway Slam) by 84.
COT: Archangel Sandalphon pinned Timbob Wrestlepants at 2:29 (Crescent Kick) by 91 (non-title).
IMT: RC Savage beat IMT: "The Demon of the Deep" Gerald Robinson at 18:45 (Savage Kick) by 9.
Kaptain Kryptonite, IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen*, and TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley beat TBABIT: Bearer of Palls, Luke Warm*, and Broski Bradley at 16:51 (Cross-Armbar) by 11.

Card 33: Held in St. Louis (Attendance: 47,191)

Kaptain Kryptonite annihilated Grumbles the Clown at 4:33 (Cross-Armbar) by 105.
COT: Archangel Azrael destroyed Kaptain Kryptonite at 23:33 (The Azrael Armbar) by 6.
COT: Archangel Sandalphon over Paul the Flash at 10:24 (Disqualification: tied opponent up) (non-title).
COT: The Fifth Seal defeated Zack Waddlehead at 0:54 (Shoulder Breaker) by 131.
Preacherman outmuscled Marvin the Bruiser Cruiser at 5:09 (Fallaway Slam) by 98.
The Prophet overpowered Timbob Wrestlepants at 4:05 (Palm Strike) by 80.
The Prophet over IMT/EXILE: Immortal Thor at 5:14 (Count Out).
Kaptain Kryptonite*, IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen, and RC Savage annihilated TBABIT: Bearer of Palls, Luke Warm, and Broski Bradley* at 24:50 (Kryptonian Stunner) by 7.

Card 34: Held in Rock Creek (Attendance: 45,292)

Kaptain Kryptonite annihilated COT: Archangel Metatron at 27:51 (Muscle Buster) by 1.
Kaptain Kryptonite defeated COT: Archangel Raguel at 29:52 (Muscle Buster) by 2 (Guest Referee: IMT: "The Clawmaster" Gerald Robinson).
The Prophet decked Paul the Flash at 5:59 (Palm Strike) by 98.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield beat Mailcount Man at 28:18 (Demon Drop) by 4.
Preacherman pinned Hal the Walking Disease at 5:53 (Fallaway Slam) by 90.
Sir Geldborg overpowered Timbob Wrestlepants at 3:33 (Headbutt) by 82.
IMT: "DA MAN" Gerald Robinson over Sir Geldborg at 29:03 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
Kaptain Kryptonite*, IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, and LPPF/LOTTERY: Hawk outmuscled TBABIT: Bearer of Palls, Luke Warm, and Broski Bradley* at 28:02 (Kryptonian Stunner) by 4.

Card 35: Held in San Diego (Attendance: 39,398)

COT: Archangel Raziel decked Kaptain Kryptonite at 28:11 (The Raziel Rib-Breaker) by 4.
Kaptain Kryptonite beat The Nobody at 0:32 (Muscle Buster) by 131.
Sir Geldborg won over Paul the Flash at 1:43 (Headbutt) by 100.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield overpowered All + All Man at 27:51 (Demon Drop) by 4.
TBABIT: "Hot Tag" Jerry Zag outmuscled Preacherman at 28:50 (Cobra Clutch) by 3.
IMT: "The Charismatic Enigma" Gerald Robinson over Timbob Wrestlepants at 3:00 (Count Out).
LPPF/LOTTERY: Buzzard destroyed Sir Geldborg at 10:16 (DDT) by 16.
Kaptain Kryptonite*, LPPF/LOTTERY: Hawk, and TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley defeated TBABIT: Bearer of Palls, Luke Warm, and Broski Bradley* at 27:15 (Kryptonian Stunner) by 1.

Card 36: Held in Jacksonville (Attendance: 44,228)

Kaptain Kryptonite destroyed Paul the Flash at 0:31 (Cross-Armbar) by 101.
Kaptain Kryptonite bested LPPF/LOTTERY: Trojan Surprise at 27:50 (Muscle Buster) by 1.
IMT: "The Charismatic Enigma" Gerald Robinson beat Paul the Flash at 3:41 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 107.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield beat The Human Jackhammer at 24:33 (Demon Drop) by 10.
COT: Archangel Sandalphon won over Preacherman at 27:17 (The Sandalphon Spear) by 5.
TBABIT: "Hot Tag" Jerry Zag defeated COT: Noah at 27:15 (Cobra Clutch) by 1.
Sir Geldborg over IMT/EXILE: Immortal Thor at 7:22 (Count Out).
Kaptain Kryptonite*, LPPF/LOTTERY: Hawk, and IMT: RC Savage won over TBABIT: Bearer of Palls, Luke Warm, and Broski Bradley* at 29:04 (Kryptonian Stunner) by 5.

Card 37: Held in Chicago (Attendance: 36,594)

Kaptain Kryptonite outmuscled l337 h4x02z at 5:26 (Cross-Armbar) by 54.
Kaptain Kryptonite destroyed Horace the Horrible at 1:28 (Mounted Punches) by 129.
Preacherman bested l337 h4x02z at 6:13 (Fallaway Slam) by 52.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield outmuscled The Lumberjack at 29:22 (Demon Drop) by 4.
Preacherman annihilated The Nobody at 2:08 (Cross-Armbar) by 116.
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley defeated IMT: "Captain Redneck" Gerald Robinson at 29:17 (Crescent Kick) by 2 (Guest Referee: ORDER: Mack Truck).
IMT: RC Savage tied TBABIT: The Loose Cannon at 7:31 (Double Count Out).
TBABIT: Bearer of Palls, Luke Warm, and Broski Bradley* destroyed Kaptain Kryptonite*, IMT: "The Butcher" Gerald Robinson, and SOS/PERFECT: Feng Shui Al Saputra at 28:43 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 5.

Card 38: Held in Greensboro (Attendance: 41,429)

Kaptain Kryptonite destroyed SOS/PERFECT: Lucas Legend Lee at 6:17 (Palm Strike) by 51.
Kaptain Kryptonite decked IMT: "The Doctor of Style" Gerald Robinson at 28:56 (Muscle Buster) by 2 (Guest Referee: COT: Archangel Uriel).
The Prophet defeated l337 h4x02z at 6:28 (Palm Strike) by 51.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield pinned Preacherman at 29:53 (Demon Drop) by 4.
Preacherman decked Horace the Horrible at 1:16 (Mounted Punches) by 129.
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley won over IMT: "Do It To It" Gerald Robinson at 28:17 (Crescent Kick) by 2 (Guest Referee: COT: Noah).
IMT: RC Savage defeated IMT: "The Clawmaster" Gerald Robinson at 23:11 (Savage Kick) by 9.
Kaptain Kryptonite*, IMT: "The Butcher" Gerald Robinson, and "Captain Charisma" Gerald Robinson pinned TBABIT: Bearer of Palls, Luke Warm, and Broski Bradley* at 27:36 (Kryptonian Stunner) by 5.

Card 39: Held in Smyrna (Attendance: 37,405)

Kaptain Kryptonite over SOS/PERFECT: Thrasher A. Saputra at 6:24 (Count Out).
IMT: "The Dr. of Desire" Gerald Robinson beat Kaptain Kryptonite at 27:53 (Cobra Clutch) by 2 (Guest Referee: IMT: "Confederate Currency" Gerald Robinson).
Sir Geldborg annihilated l337 h4x02z at 7:48 (Headbutt) by 53.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield defeated Brisco McDaniel at 27:47 (Demon Drop) by 4.
Preacherman annihilated FOE: Masked Brawler #6 at 6:30 (Fallaway Slam) by 36.
IMT: RC Savage overpowered TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley at 28:36 (Savage Kick) by 2 (Guest Referee: LPPF/LOTTERY: Buzzard).
IMT: "The Charismatic Enigma" Gerald Robinson defeated IMT/EXILE: Immortal Thor at 7:48 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 43.
TBABIT: Bearer of Palls, Luke Warm, and Broski Bradley* decked Kaptain Kryptonite*, TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley, and SOS/PERFECT: Feng Shui Al Saputra at 27:51 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 5.

Card 40: Held in Bismarck (Attendance: 47,289)

Kaptain Kryptonite destroyed Gustav Steinburger at 2:47 (Cross-Armbar) by 85.
Kaptain Kryptonite defeated FOE: Masked Brawler #6 at 10:57 (Cross-Armbar) by 38.
Preacherman beat Gustav Steinburger at 1:56 (Fallaway Slam) by 83.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield drew COT: Abraham at 10:20 (Double Disqualification).
IMT: "Do It To It" Gerald Robinson outmuscled Preacherman at 28:47 (Brainbuster) by 3.
IMT: "Captain Charisma" Gerald Robinson annihilated IMT: "Captain Redneck" Gerald Robinson at 27:36 (Cobra Clutch) by 2 (Guest Referee: New Blood Jobber Jergins).
COT: Archangel Gabriel* and Archangel Zadkiel beat Kaptain Kryptonite* and TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn at 16:14 (The Gabriel Grapevine) by 7.
TBABIT: Bearer of Palls, Luke Warm, and Broski Bradley* decked Kaptain Kryptonite*, SOS/PERFECT: Feng Shui Al Saputra, and TBABIT: Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley at 23:31 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 7.

Card 41: Held in Watts (Attendance: 30,588)

Kaptain Kryptonite overpowered Jay "The Man of Wonder" Awesome at 0:52 (Palm Strike) by 115.
IMT: "Do It To It" Gerald Robinson beat Kaptain Kryptonite at 29:43 (Brainbuster) by 3.
The Prophet annihilated Gustav Steinburger at 5:40 (Palm Strike) by 82.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield defeated Korporal Kryptonite at 27:05 (Demon Drop) by 4.
Preacherman drew IMT: "The Deranged One" Gerald Robinson #16 (Time Limit).
Great Lakes title: ORDER: Fliporito destroyed IMT: "Captain Redneck" Gerald Robinson at 29:24 (Kamikrazie Headbutt) by 4.

COT: Archangel Gabriel* and Archangel Zadkiel over Kaptain Kryptonite* and Hector Marinaro at 3:05 (Count Out).
Kaptain Kryptonite*, SOS/PERFECT: Feng Shui Al Saputra, and IMT: RC Savage beat TBABIT: Bearer of Palls, Luke Warm, and Broski Bradley* at 29:00 (Kryptonian Stunner) by 2 (Guest Referee: The Human Jackhammer).

Card 42: Held in Rangoon (Attendance: 43,034)

IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen bested Kaptain Kryptonite at 17:43 (Justified) by 7.
Kaptain Kryptonite drew IMT: "The Deranged One" Gerald Robinson #16 (Time Limit).
Sir Geldborg won over Gustav Steinburger at 6:06 (Headbutt) by 84.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield defeated Kaptain Midnite at 29:59 (Demon Drop) by 4.
IMT: RC Savage bested Preacherman at 23:08 (Savage Kick) by 7.
COT: Archangel Sandalphon defeated IMT: "Captain Redneck" Gerald Robinson at 27:19 (The Sandalphon Spear) by 3.
Kaptain Kryptonite* and IMT: "The Instant Classic" Gerald Robinson tied COT: Archangel Gabriel* and Archangel Zadkiel at 4:45 (Double Count Out).
Kaptain Kryptonite*, TBABIT: Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley, and LPPF/LOTTERY: Mad Mike Eaves pinned TBABIT: Bearer of Palls, Luke Warm, and Broski Bradley* at 28:29 (Kryptonian Stunner) by 5.

Card 43: Held in Accra (Attendance: 33,086)

Kaptain Kryptonite outmuscled Buggawabble the Voodoo Prince at 3:45 (Cross-Armbar) by 61.
IMT: "DefinitionOfTechnician" Gerald Robinson won over Kaptain Kryptonite at 27:24 (Cobra Clutch) by 2 (Guest Referee: COT: Archangel Zadkiel).
Preacherman annihilated Jay "The Man of Wonder" Awesome at 2:40 (Cross-Armbar) by 115.
Central Plains title: ORDER: Mack Truck bested IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield at 27:27 (The Hit & Run) by 1.

Preacherman over IMT/EXILE: Immortal Thor at 3:43 (Count Out).
IMT: "Captain Redneck" Gerald Robinson drew IMT: "Daredevil of Extreme" Gerald Robinson at 28:29 (No Contest).
COT: Archangel Gabriel* and Archangel Zadkiel over Kaptain Kryptonite* and SOS/PERFECT: The GOAT Al Saputra at 2:30 (Count Out).
Kaptain Kryptonite*, LPPF/LOTTERY: Mad Mike Eaves, and Vulture bested TBABIT: Bearer of Palls, Luke Warm, and Broski Bradley* at 29:07 (Kryptonian Stunner) by 5.

Card 44: Held in Hyde Park (Attendance: 30,819)

Kaptain Kryptonite annihilated Jerry Vitallio at 3:44 (Cross-Armbar) by 73.
IMT: "The Dastardly One" Gerald Robinson defeated Kaptain Kryptonite at 27:49 (Brainbuster) by 1.
The Prophet pinned Jay "The Man of Wonder" Awesome at 3:27 (Fallaway Slam) by 115.
COT: Archangel Sandalphon annihilated IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield at 27:09 (The Sandalphon Spear) by 1.
COT: Archangel Sandalphon bested Full Nelson Andrews at 3:20 (Crescent Kick) by 105 (non-title).
TBABIT: The Loose Cannon won over IMT: "Captain Redneck" Gerald Robinson at 29:01 (Crescent Kick) by 3.
Kaptain Kryptonite* and IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen won over COT: Archangel Gabriel* and Archangel Zadkiel at 27:03 (Kryptonian Stunner) by 2 (Guest Referee: Brisco McDaniel).
Kaptain Kryptonite, LPPF/LOTTERY: Buzzard*, and IMT: "The Charismatic Enigma" Gerald Robinson beat TBABIT: Bearer of Palls, Luke Warm*, and Broski Bradley at 15:08 (Hammerlock) by 11.

Card 45: Held in Calcutta (Attendance: 47,912)

Kaptain Kryptonite beat Major Payne at 0:49 (Mounted Punches) by 131.
IMT: "Daredevil of Extreme" Gerald Robinson annihilated Kaptain Kryptonite at 27:40 (Cobra Clutch) by 2 (Guest Referee: LPPF/LOTTERY: Crow).
Sir Geldborg overpowered Jay "The Man of Wonder" Awesome at 6:22 (Pumphandle Slam) by 97.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield outmuscled COT: Archangel Uriel at 29:03 (Demon Drop) by 3.
The Prophet bested Full Nelson Andrews at 5:22 (Palm Strike) by 94.
COT: Archangel Sandalphon destroyed Job McJobberton at 6:56 (Crescent Kick) by 96 (non-title).
COT: Archangel Gabriel* and Archangel Zadkiel over Kaptain Kryptonite* and Buggawabble the Voodoo Prince at 1:54 (Count Out).
TBABIT: Alexandria, Amazing Fred*, and Beatrice annihilated Hector Marinaro, Major Payne, and Luke Bartson* at 0:40 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 100.

Card 46: Held in Jakarta (Attendance: 48,262)

Kaptain Kryptonite annihilated COT: The Sixth Seal at 28:06 (Muscle Buster) by 1.
Kaptain Kryptonite defeated Sir Geldborg at 8:46 (Muscle Buster) by 18.
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen overpowered Mailcount Man at 22:17 (Justified) by 7.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield annihilated IMT: "DefinitionOfTechnician" Gerald Robinson at 28:51 (Demon Drop) by 2 (Guest Referee: Abraham Buster).
Sir Geldborg beat Full Nelson Andrews at 5:35 (Headbutt) by 96.
The Prophet won over Job McJobberton at 6:18 (Palm Strike) by 85.
COT: Archangel Gabriel* and Archangel Zadkiel decked Kaptain Kryptonite* and COT: The Fifth Seal at 16:55 (The Gabriel Grapevine) by 7.
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen, Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, and Bobo Cuba* decked TBABIT: Bearer of Palls, Luke Warm, and Broski Bradley* at 23:51 (The South Side Splash) by 8.

Card 47: Held in Vancouver (Attendance: 37,688)

Kaptain Kryptonite beat Luke Bartson at 2:21 (Cross-Armbar) by 93.
IMT: RC Savage destroyed Kaptain Kryptonite at 21:43 (Savage Kick) by 7.
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen beat All + All Man at 15:50 (Justified) by 7.
Mailcount Man drew ORDER: Zeepo The Clown at 3:25 (No Contest).
IMT: "The Charismatic Enigma" Gerald Robinson won over Full Nelson Andrews at 1:25 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 103.
Sir Geldborg beat Job McJobberton at 4:04 (Headbutt) by 87.
Kaptain Kryptonite* and IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield tied COT: Archangel Gabriel* and Archangel Zadkiel at 3:01 (Double Count Out).
TBABIT: "Weeping" Willow, Bill Bonham, Jr., and Rock "Paper" Scissors* overpowered IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen, Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, and Bobo Cuba* at 27:50 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 1.

Card 48: Held in Coden (Attendance: 37,362)

Kaptain Kryptonite beat "Gun-Toting" Benny Sherriff at 0:34 (Brainbuster) by 140.
LPPF/LOTTERY: Mad Mike Eaves annihilated Kaptain Kryptonite at 27:18 (Cradle DDT) by 2 (Guest Referee: IMT: "The Dr. of Desire" Gerald Robinson).
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen won over Sexy Jesse Flexx at 6:21 (Flying Dropkick) by 65.
IMT: "Captain Redneck" Gerald Robinson overpowered Mailcount Man at 28:03 (Brainbuster) by 2 (Guest Referee: Job McJobberton).
COT: Archangel Sandalphon won over Earthworm Jem at 2:21 (Crescent Kick) by 125 (non-title).
IMT: "The Charismatic Enigma" Gerald Robinson destroyed Job McJobberton at 4:00 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 94.
COT: Archangel Gabriel* and Archangel Zadkiel over Kaptain Kryptonite* and SOS/PERFECT: Thor Tron at 3:00 (Count Out).
LPPF/LOTTERY: Hawk*, Buzzard, and Crow decked TBABIT: Bearer of Palls, Luke Warm, and Broski Bradley* at 29:56 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 2 (Guest Referee: IMT: "Do It To It" Gerald Robinson).

Card 49: Held in Barbours Cut (Attendance: 48,022)

Kaptain Kryptonite annihilated Bling Dogg at 0:33 (Mounted Punches) by 112.
IMT: "DA MAN" Gerald Robinson pinned Kaptain Kryptonite at 27:07 (Brainbuster) by 1.
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen pinned Zack Waddlehead at 2:38 (Flying Dropkick) by 140.
TBABIT: "Hot Tag" Jerry Zag won over Mailcount Man at 24:52 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 6.
The Prophet overpowered Earthworm Jem at 2:17 (Palm Strike) by 114.
IMT: RC Savage beat ORDER: Beepo The Clown at 24:34 (Savage Kick) by 7.
COT: Archangel Gabriel* and Archangel Zadkiel won over Kaptain Kryptonite* and LPPF/LOTTERY: Hawk at 17:19 (The Gabriel Grapevine) by 6.
TBABIT: "Weeping" Willow, Bill Bonham, Jr., and Rock "Paper" Scissors* annihilated LPPF/LOTTERY: Hawk*, Buzzard, and Crow at 18:14 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 7 (street fight).

Card 50: Held in Hammond (Attendance: 47,754)

Kaptain Kryptonite over Carl Rhinestone at 5:41 (Disqualification: hit ref).
IMT: "The Cruncher" Gerald Robinson outmuscled Kaptain Kryptonite at 29:03 (Cobra Clutch) by 4.
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen annihilated IMT/Exile: Immortal Zeus at 5:28 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 65.
COT: Archangel Sandalphon overpowered Mailcount Man at 28:19 (The Sandalphon Spear) by 5.
Sir Geldborg annihilated Earthworm Jem at 4:26 (Headbutt) by 116.
The Prophet outmuscled "The Sniveling Whiner" Carl Braxton at 1:50 (Palm Strike) by 90.
COT: Archangel Gabriel* and Archangel Zadkiel decked Kaptain Kryptonite* and The Human Jackhammer at 10:57 (The Gabriel Grapevine) by 13.
IMT: The Masked Pervert*, Terrence Super Bad Boyd, and RC Savage destroyed TBABIT: Bearer of Palls, Luke Warm, and Broski Bradley* at 23:52 (Perversions) by 8.

Card 51: Held in Fairbanks (Attendance: 34,317)

Kaptain Kryptonite over SOS/PERFECT: KoKo A. Sap at 4:45 (Count Out).
IMT: "The Crippler" Gerald Robinson outmuscled Kaptain Kryptonite at 28:48 (Brainbuster) by 3.
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen overpowered LPPF/LOTTERY: Hawk at 20:37 (Justified) by 8.
IMT: "Do It To It" Gerald Robinson overpowered Mailcount Man at 28:06 (Brainbuster) by 3.
IMT: "The Charismatic Enigma" Gerald Robinson pinned Earthworm Jem at 3:02 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 123.
Sir Geldborg annihilated "The Sniveling Whiner" Carl Braxton at 3:47 (Headbutt) by 92.
COT: Archangel Gabriel* and Archangel Zadkiel beat Kaptain Kryptonite* and IMT: "The Butcher" Gerald Robinson at 17:19 (The Gabriel Grapevine) by 6.
TBABIT: "Weeping" Willow, Bill Bonham, Jr., and Rock "Paper" Scissors* won over IMT: The Masked Pervert*, Terrence Super Bad Boyd, and RC Savage at 28:03 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 1.

Card 52: Held in Bahrain (Attendance: 46,953)

Kaptain Kryptonite beat "The Rock Fox" Sly Creed at 4:36 (Cross-Armbar) by 93.
Kaptain Kryptonite beat IMT: "Creation of Devastation"Gerald Robinson at 27:51 (Muscle Buster) by 1.
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen over The Human Jackhammer at 8:15 (Count Out).
Mailcount Man tied IMT: "The Deranged One" Gerald Robinson #16 at 11:20 (Double Disqualification).
IMT: "The Butcher" Gerald Robinson won over IMT: "The Deranged One" Gerald Robinson #16 at 29:28 (Brainbuster) by 3.
IMT: "Captain HUSTLE" Gerald Robinson over Sir Geldborg at 22:29 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
COT: Archangel Gabriel* and Archangel Zadkiel over Kaptain Kryptonite* and Tattooed Drunken Sailor at 16:52 (Count Out).
League Six-man titles: ORDER: Zeepo The Clown*, Meepo The Clown, and Beepo The Clown pinned TBABIT: Bearer of Palls, Luke Warm*, and Broski Bradley at 17:21 (Crescent Kick) by 12.

Card 53: Held in Managua (Attendance: 48,329)

Kaptain Kryptonite decked SOS/PERFECT: Errik Ether at 9:08 (Cross-Armbar) by 41.
Kaptain Kryptonite drew LPPF/LOTTERY: Vulture at 3:39 (Double Count Out).
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen outmuscled The Lumberjack at 19:47 (Justified) by 7.
IMT: RC Savage decked Mailcount Man at 24:25 (Savage Kick) by 7.
COT: Archangel Sandalphon over Shaun the Custodian at 6:21 (Count Out) (non-title).
East Coast title: ORDER: Zoink the Clown defeated IMT: "The Deranged One" Gerald Robinson #16 at 23:02 (Funhouse Chokeslam) by 8.

COT: Archangel Gabriel* and Archangel Zadkiel decked Kaptain Kryptonite* and TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley at 22:42 (The Gabriel Grapevine) by 6.
ORDER: Zeepo The Clown, Meepo The Clown*, and Beepo The Clown outmuscled TBABIT: "Weeping" Willow, Bill Bonham, Jr., and Rock "Paper" Scissors* at 29:56 (Funhouse Massacre) by 3.

Card 54: Held in London (Attendance: 32,894)

Kaptain Kryptonite annihilated COT: Archangel Gabriel at 28:47 (Muscle Buster) by 1.
Kaptain Kryptonite overpowered IMT: "The Cornfed Colossus" Gerald Robinson at 27:04 (Muscle Buster) by 2 (Guest Referee: IMT: "Do It To It" Gerald Robinson).
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen destroyed Preacherman at 20:55 (Justified) by 7.
All + All Man drew ORDER: Zeepo The Clown at 2:19 (Double Count Out).
The Prophet bested Shaun the Custodian at 3:34 (Palm Strike) by 52.
COT: Archangel Sandalphon defeated Razzle Dazzle at 4:06 (Crescent Kick) by 95 (non-title).
COT: Archangel Gabriel* and Archangel Zadkiel beat Kaptain Kryptonite* and COT: Archangel Chamuel at 20:40 (The Gabriel Grapevine) by 6.
TBABIT: "Weeping" Willow, Bill Bonham, Jr.*, and Rock "Paper" Scissors beat TBABIT: Bearer of Palls, Luke Warm*, and Broski Bradley at 16:14 (Shoulder Breaker) by 9.

Card 55: Held in Hazzard County (Attendance: 42,827)

Kaptain Kryptonite annihilated COT: The Fifth Seal at 28:30 (Muscle Buster) by 2 (Guest Referee: TBABIT: Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley).
Kaptain Kryptonite beat LPPF/LOTTERY: Crow at 28:52 (Muscle Buster) by 4.
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen overpowered Full Nelson Andrews at 4:42 (Flying Dropkick) by 103.
IMT: "Captain Redneck" Gerald Robinson decked All + All Man at 29:21 (Brainbuster) by 2 (Guest Referee: ORDER: Meepo The Clown).
Sir Geldborg over Shaun the Custodian at 1:48 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
The Prophet won over Razzle Dazzle at 4:59 (Palm Strike) by 84.
COT: Archangel Gabriel and Archangel Zadkiel* over Kaptain Kryptonite* and SOS/PERFECT: Feng Shui Al Saputra at 27:58 (Count Out).
TBABIT: Alexandria, Amazing Fred*, and Beatrice won over TBABIT: Bearer of Palls, Luke Warm, and Broski Bradley* at 28:12 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 4.

Card 56: Held in Lagos (Attendance: 37,711)

IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield won over Kaptain Kryptonite at 28:58 (Demon Drop) by 4.
Kaptain Kryptonite decked IMT: "Confederate Currency" Gerald Robinson at 28:10 (Muscle Buster) by 1.
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen decked Earthworm Jem at 4:51 (Flying Dropkick) by 123.
TBABIT: "Hot Tag" Jerry Zag decked All + All Man at 28:58 (Cobra Clutch) by 3.
IMT: "The Charismatic Enigma" Gerald Robinson over Shaun the Custodian at 2:29 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
Sir Geldborg won over Razzle Dazzle at 5:33 (Headbutt) by 86.
COT: Archangel Gabriel* and Archangel Zadkiel annihilated Kaptain Kryptonite* and ORDER: Zeepo The Clown at 28:57 (The Gabriel Grapevine) by 2 (Guest Referee: Sexy Jesse Flexx).
TBABIT: "Weeping" Willow, Bill Bonham, Jr., and Rock "Paper" Scissors* defeated TBABIT: Alexandria, Amazing Fred*, and Beatrice at 28:28 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 5.

Card 57: Held in Milwaukee (Attendance: 39,750)

Kaptain Kryptonite beat SOS/PERFECT: Thor Tron at 8:14 (Cross-Armbar) by 34.
Kaptain Kryptonite over IMT/EXILE: Immortal Thor at 4:56 (Count Out).
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen overpowered Shaun the Custodian at 4:51 (Flying Dropkick) by 61.
COT: Archangel Sandalphon pinned All + All Man at 29:06 (The Sandalphon Spear) by 5.
Brisco McDaniel tied ORDER: Zeepo The Clown at 2:00 (Double Disqualification).
IMT: "The Charismatic Enigma" Gerald Robinson pinned Razzle Dazzle at 5:47 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 93.
COT: Archangel Gabriel* and Archangel Zadkiel bested Kaptain Kryptonite* and TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley at 29:57 (The Gabriel Grapevine) by 3.

Card 58: Held in Greenwich Village (Attendance: 35,655)

Kaptain Kryptonite pinned COT: Archangel Zadkiel at 27:44 (Muscle Buster) by 2 (Guest Referee: IMT: "The Dr. of Desire" Gerald Robinson).
Preacherman defeated Awesome Sean MCA at 5:40 (Fallaway Slam) by 27.
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen annihilated Brisco McDaniel at 23:48 (Justified) by 7.
IMT: "Do It To It" Gerald Robinson overpowered All + All Man at 29:45 (Brainbuster) by 3.
IMT: "Captain Redneck" Gerald Robinson destroyed Brisco McDaniel at 27:34 (Brainbuster) by 2 (Guest Referee: Preacherman).
COT: Archangel Sandalphon annihilated Ultra Dazzle at 4:12 (Crescent Kick) by 112 (non-title).
COT: Archangel Gabriel* and Archangel Zadkiel decked Kaptain Kryptonite* and IMT: "Captain Charisma" Gerald Robinson at 27:22 (The Gabriel Grapevine) by 2 (Guest Referee: IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd).

Card 59: Held in Mexico City (Attendance: 33,184)

Kaptain Kryptonite beat Sexy Jesse Flexx at 6:00 (Cross-Armbar) by 59.
The Prophet overpowered Awesome Sean MCA at 4:42 (Palm Strike) by 26.
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen over Tattooed Drunken Sailor at 5:34 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
All + All Man tied IMT: "The Deranged One" Gerald Robinson #16 at 28:58 (No Contest).
TBABIT: "Hot Tag" Jerry Zag defeated Brisco McDaniel at 28:02 (Cobra Clutch) by 3.
The Prophet annihilated Ultra Dazzle at 4:17 (Palm Strike) by 101.
COT: Archangel Gabriel* and Archangel Zadkiel bested Kaptain Kryptonite* and TBABIT: Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley at 20:02 (The Gabriel Grapevine) by 8.

Card 60: Held in Gulf Shores (Attendance: 32,968)

Kaptain Kryptonite decked Zack Waddlehead at 2:10 (Cross-Armbar) by 134.
Sir Geldborg over Awesome Sean MCA at 4:58 (Count Out).
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen annihilated ORDER: Sundog Tazer at 27:11 (Justified) by 4.
IMT: RC Savage annihilated All + All Man at 24:30 (Savage Kick) by 7.
IMT: "Do It To It" Gerald Robinson overpowered Brisco McDaniel at 27:51 (Brainbuster) by 3.
Sir Geldborg beat Ultra Dazzle at 1:02 (Headbutt) by 103.
COT: Archangel Gabriel* and Archangel Zadkiel defeated Kaptain Kryptonite* and TBABIT: Rock "Paper" Scissors at 21:25 (The Gabriel Grapevine) by 6.

Card 61: Held in Englewood (Attendance: 34,592)

Kaptain Kryptonite outmuscled IMT/Exile: Immortal Zeus at 9:51 (Cross-Armbar) by 29.
COT: The Seventh Seal decked Zack Waddlehead at 2:14 (Hammerlock) by 131.
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen annihilated Korporal Kryptonite at 15:26 (Justified) by 7.
COT: Archangel Zadkiel destroyed Zack Waddlehead at 1:57 (Cross-Armbar) by 135.
Brisco McDaniel tied IMT: "The Deranged One" Gerald Robinson #16 (Time Limit).
IMT: "The Charismatic Enigma" Gerald Robinson pinned Ultra Dazzle at 1:48 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 110.
COT: Archangel Gabriel* and Archangel Zadkiel overpowered Kaptain Kryptonite and The Prophet* at 15:04 (The Gabriel Grapevine) by 12.

Card 62: Held in Pensacola (Attendance: 49,944)

Kaptain Kryptonite overpowered Full Nelson Andrews at 3:38 (Cross-Armbar) by 97.
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen destroyed TBABIT: Debate Club Captain at 29:13 (Justified) by 1.
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen bested Kaptain Midnite at 23:46 (Justified) by 7.
Preacherman defeated Sexy Jesse Flexx at 5:03 (Fallaway Slam) by 57.
IMT: RC Savage pinned Brisco McDaniel at 17:47 (Savage Kick) by 7.
COT: Archangel Sandalphon overpowered Ultimate Manthing at 5:33 (Crescent Kick) by 82 (non-title).
COT: Archangel Gabriel* and Archangel Zadkiel pinned Kaptain Kryptonite* and Sir Geldborg at 17:23 (The Gabriel Grapevine) by 11.

Card 63: Held in Columbus (Attendance: 43,950)

Kaptain Kryptonite pinned COT: The Fourth Seal at 29:29 (Muscle Buster) by 1.
TBABIT: Debate Club Captain overpowered ORDER: Zeepo The Clown at 16:47 (Cobra Clutch) by 6.
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen decked Timbob Wrestlepants at 3:48 (Flying Dropkick) by 89.
COT: Archangel Sandalphon over Sexy Jesse Flexx at 7:07 (Count Out) (non-title).
COT: Archangel Sandalphon won over Tattooed Drunken Sailor at 4:02 (Crescent Kick) by 83 (non-title).
The Prophet decked Ultimate Manthing at 7:49 (Palm Strike) by 71.
Kaptain Kryptonite* and IMT: RC Savage outmuscled COT: Archangel Gabriel* and Archangel Zadkiel at 27:21 (Kryptonian Stunner) by 1.

Card 64: Held in Buenos Aires (Attendance: 33,458)

Kaptain Kryptonite decked Earthworm Jem at 3:59 (Cross-Armbar) by 117.
TBABIT: Debate Club Captain defeated IMT: "Do It To It" Gerald Robinson at 27:01 (Crescent Kick) by 3.
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen drew COT: Moses at 9:50 (Double Disqualification).
The Prophet outmuscled Sexy Jesse Flexx at 6:43 (Palm Strike) by 56.
The Prophet decked Tattooed Drunken Sailor at 3:39 (Palm Strike) by 72.
Sir Geldborg pinned Ultimate Manthing at 3:17 (Headbutt) by 73.
Kaptain Kryptonite* and LPPF/LOTTERY: Mad Mike Eaves defeated COT: Archangel Gabriel* and Archangel Zadkiel at 28:16 (Kryptonian Stunner) by 1.

Card 65: Held in Dover (Attendance: 31,957)

Kaptain Kryptonite won over Shaun the Custodian at 5:09 (Cross-Armbar) by 55.
TBABIT: Debate Club Captain destroyed Sir Geldborg at 11:43 (Cobra Clutch) by 24.
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen outmuscled TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley at 28:56 (Justified) by 2 (Guest Referee: SOS/PERFECT: Feng Shui Al Saputra).
Sir Geldborg outmuscled Sexy Jesse Flexx at 6:45 (Headbutt) by 58.
Sir Geldborg beat Tattooed Drunken Sailor at 6:58 (Headbutt) by 74.
IMT: "The Charismatic Enigma" Gerald Robinson won over Ultimate Manthing at 4:15 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 80.
COT: Archangel Gabriel* and Archangel Zadkiel outmuscled Kaptain Kryptonite* and IMT: "DA MAN" Gerald Robinson at 16:00 (The Gabriel Grapevine) by 8.

Card 66: Held in Panama City (Attendance: 37,558)

Kaptain Kryptonite over SOS/PERFECT: Ike the Tyke at 5:26 (Count Out).
IMT: RC Savage won over TBABIT: Debate Club Captain at 27:06 (Savage Kick) by 1.
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen bested Job McJobberton at 6:59 (Flying Dropkick) by 94.
IMT: "The Charismatic Enigma" Gerald Robinson won over Sexy Jesse Flexx at 6:41 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 65.
IMT: "The Charismatic Enigma" Gerald Robinson beat Tattooed Drunken Sailor at 2:36 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 81.
COT: Archangel Sandalphon beat Ricky the Wannabe King at 5:13 (Crescent Kick) by 94 (non-title).
COT: Archangel Gabriel* and Archangel Zadkiel beat Kaptain Kryptonite* and LPPF/LOTTERY: Vulture at 27:08 (The Gabriel Grapevine) by 3.

Card 67: Held in Bangkok (Attendance: 31,471)

Kaptain Kryptonite outmuscled COT: The Third Seal at 27:30 (Muscle Buster) by 2 (Guest Referee: TBABIT: Beatrice).
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn beat Paul the Flash at 3:26 (Palm Strike) by 102.
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen pinned "The Sniveling Whiner" Carl Braxton at 3:52 (Flying Dropkick) by 99.
Preacherman defeated Zack Waddlehead at 1:35 (Fallaway Slam) by 132.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley overpowered ORDER: Zeepo The Clown at 27:22 (Diving Elbow Drop) by 3.
The Prophet bested Ricky the Wannabe King at 4:38 (Palm Strike) by 83.
COT: Archangel Gabriel* and Archangel Zadkiel decked Kaptain Kryptonite* and IMT: "The Cornfed Colossus" Gerald Robinson at 20:22 (The Gabriel Grapevine) by 7.

Card 68: Held in Harvey (Attendance: 39,041)

Kaptain Kryptonite beat Tattooed Drunken Sailor at 6:34 (Cross-Armbar) by 75.
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen won over TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn at 27:01 (Justified) by 3.
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen outmuscled Razzle Dazzle at 6:43 (Flying Dropkick) by 93.
COT: The Fourth Seal beat Zack Waddlehead at 1:38 (Headbutt) by 131.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley defeated Nite Rider at 29:05 (Diving Elbow Drop) by 3.
Sir Geldborg won over Ricky the Wannabe King at 4:22 (Headbutt) by 85.
Kaptain Kryptonite* and LPPF/LOTTERY: Buzzard tied COT: Archangel Gabriel* and Archangel Zadkiel (Time Limit).

Card 69: Held in Providence (Attendance: 34,185)

COT: Archangel Chamuel destroyed Kaptain Kryptonite at 27:37 (The Chamuel Chokeslam) by 3.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn over Sexy Jesse Flexx at 4:35 (Count Out).
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen won over Ultra Dazzle at 2:04 (Flying Dropkick) by 110.
COT: The Third Seal overpowered Zack Waddlehead at 2:28 (Ankle Lock) by 132.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley decked IMT: "Do It To It" Gerald Robinson at 29:41 (Crescent Kick) by 0.
IMT: "The Charismatic Enigma" Gerald Robinson won over Ricky the Wannabe King at 1:30 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 92.
COT: Archangel Gabriel* and Archangel Zadkiel defeated Kaptain Kryptonite* and IMT: "The Charismatic Enigma" Gerald Robinson at 27:11 (The Gabriel Grapevine) by 4.

Card 70: Held in Bryn Mawr (Attendance: 44,390)

Kaptain Kryptonite beat COT: The Second Seal at 27:23 (Muscle Buster) by 1.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn over Zack Waddlehead at 1:52 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen over Ultimate Manthing at 4:51 (Count Out).
COT: Archangel Chamuel decked Zack Waddlehead at 0:16 (Hammerlock) by 137.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley pinned IMT: "The Deranged One" Gerald Robinson #16 at 29:42 (Crescent Kick) by 0.
ORDER: Z destroyed Sir Geldborg at 9:53 (The Z Driller) by 25.
COT: Archangel Gabriel* and Archangel Zadkiel overpowered COT: The Seventh Seal and The Sixth Seal* at 28:48 (The Gabriel Grapevine) by 2 (Guest Referee: TBABIT: Luke Warm).

Card 71: Held in New Orleans (Attendance: 47,249)

Kaptain Kryptonite annihilated COT: The First Seal at 28:26 (Muscle Buster) by 2 (Guest Referee: COT: Archangel Sandalphon).
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn pinned IMT/Exile: Immortal Zeus at 4:49 (Palm Strike) by 30.
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen defeated Ricky the Wannabe King at 5:21 (Flying Dropkick) by 92.
COT: The Second Seal over Zack Waddlehead at 14:06 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley over Sir Geldborg at 7:38 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
COT: Archangel Sandalphon over Marvin the Bruiser Cruiser at 6:10 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles) (non-title).
COT: The Third Seal and The Second Seal* pinned COT: The Seventh Seal and The Sixth Seal* at 29:17 (The Second Spear) by 2 (Guest Referee: IMT: "The Deranged One" Gerald Robinson #16).

Card 72: Held in Moscow (Attendance: 32,027)

COT: Archangel Ariel defeated Kaptain Kryptonite at 28:53 (The Ariel Armbar) by 4.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn overpowered Full Nelson Andrews at 4:00 (Palm Strike) by 98.
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen outmuscled Marvin the Bruiser Cruiser at 3:38 (Flying Dropkick) by 106.
COT: The First Seal beat Zack Waddlehead at 2:44 (Cross-Armbar) by 131.
IMT: RC Savage beat TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley at 28:32 (Savage Kick) by 4.
The Prophet won over Marvin the Bruiser Cruiser at 1:41 (Palm Strike) by 97.
COT: Archangel Jeremiel* and Archangel Raguel drew COT: Archangel Gabriel* and Archangel Zadkiel at 12:50 (Double Count Out).

Card 73: Held in Yorktown (Attendance: 39,417)

ORDER: Sundog Razor decked Kaptain Kryptonite at 28:30 (Wreckingball Neckbreaker) by 4.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn won over Earthworm Jem at 4:48 (Palm Strike) by 118.
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen defeated Hal the Walking Disease at 6:35 (Flying Dropkick) by 98.
COT: Archangel Ariel over Zack Waddlehead at 18:15 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
ORDER: Sundog Razor annihilated Nite Rider at 28:38 (Wreckingball Neckbreaker) by 4.
Sir Geldborg pinned Marvin the Bruiser Cruiser at 2:27 (Headbutt) by 99.
COT: Archangel Jeremiel* and Archangel Raguel drew COT: The Third Seal and The Second Seal* at 27:29 (No Contest).

Card 74: Held in Edmonton (Attendance: 31,815)

ORDER: Sundog Tazer decked Kaptain Kryptonite at 27:00 (Tombstone Tag) by 3.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn over Shaun the Custodian at 27:45 (Count Out).
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen beat COT: Archangel Sandalphon at 27:33 (Justified) by 2 (non-title) (Guest Referee: SOS/PERFECT: The Goat).
COT: Archangel Haniel won over Zack Waddlehead at 2:20 (Hammerlock) by 134.
IMT: The Masked Pervert won over IMT: "Do It To It" Gerald Robinson at 29:36 (Perversions) by 4 (non-title).
IMT: "The Charismatic Enigma" Gerald Robinson bested Marvin the Bruiser Cruiser at 1:20 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 106.
COT: Archangel Jophiel and Archangel Raziel* annihilated COT: Archangel Gabriel* and Archangel Zadkiel at 21:27 (The Raziel Rib-Breaker) by 6.

Card 75: Held in Luxembourg (Attendance: 46,546)

IMT: The Masked Pervert overpowered Kaptain Kryptonite at 15:15 (Perversions) by 7.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn outmuscled Tattooed Drunken Sailor at 6:51 (Palm Strike) by 76.
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen bested IMT: "The Dr. of Desire" Gerald Robinson at 28:27 (Justified) by 5.
COT: Archangel Raphael destroyed Zack Waddlehead at 1:04 (Mounted Punches) by 134.
Mid-Atlantic title: IMT: The Masked Pervert defeated Sir Geldborg at 5:24 (Mounted Punches) by 26.

COT: Archangel Sandalphon destroyed Hal the Walking Disease at 4:40 (Crescent Kick) by 100 (non-title).
TV Tag-team titles: COT: Archangel Jophiel and Archangel Raziel* decked COT: The Third Seal and The Second Seal* at 19:19 (The Raziel Rib-Breaker) by 6.

Card 76: Held in Dacca (Attendance: 39,787)

IMT: Bobo Cuba bested Kaptain Kryptonite at 18:53 (The South Side Splash) by 7.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn bested ORDER: Zeepo The Clown at 27:24 (Plant Killer) by 4.
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen bested FOE: Masked Brawler #6 at 3:29 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 65.
TBABIT: Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley over Zack Waddlehead at 9:44 (Disqualification: hit ref) (non-title).
IMT: Bobo Cuba pinned ORDER: Zeepo The Clown at 20:50 (The South Side Splash) by 7.
The Prophet decked Hal the Walking Disease at 3:23 (Palm Strike) by 89.
COT: Archangel Jophiel and The Sixth Seal* over Nite Rider and The Prophet* at 10:27 (Count Out).

Card 77: Held in New Haven (Attendance: 38,327)

COT: Archangel Haniel defeated Kaptain Kryptonite at 29:33 (The Haniel Hammerlock) by 1.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn over Timbob Wrestlepants at 6:33 (Count Out).
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen tied TBABIT: The Loose Cannon at 11:35 (Double Count Out).
COT: Archangel Sandalphon defeated Zack Waddlehead at 0:43 (Crescent Kick) by 142 (non-title).
IMT: Bobo Cuba bested Nite Rider at 20:59 (The South Side Splash) by 7.
Sir Geldborg annihilated Hal the Walking Disease at 1:32 (Headbutt) by 91.
IMT: "The Instant Classic" Gerald Robinson* and "The Butcher" Gerald Robinson pinned COT: Archangel Gabriel* and Archangel Zadkiel at 18:59 (Cobra Clutch) by 6.

Card 78: Held in Istanbul (Attendance: 30,136)

Kaptain Kryptonite annihilated SOS/PERFECT: Henny N. Coke at 5:37 (Mounted Punches) by 59.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn defeated Job McJobberton at 2:42 (Palm Strike) by 89.
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen won over IMT: "Creation of Devastation"Gerald Robinson at 23:18 (Justified) by 8.
COT: Archangel Raguel won over Zack Waddlehead at 2:17 (Ankle Lock) by 135.
COT: Archangel Michael annihilated IMT: "Captain Redneck" Gerald Robinson at 27:14 (The Michael Moonsault) by 2 (Guest Referee: Buggawabble the Voodoo Prince).
IMT: "The Charismatic Enigma" Gerald Robinson destroyed Hal the Walking Disease at 2:53 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 98.
COT: Archangel Metatron* and The First Seal drew COT: Archangel Gabriel* and Archangel Zadkiel at 5:05 (Double Disqualification).

Card 79: Held in Boise (Attendance: 37,441)

Kaptain Kryptonite over SOS/PERFECT: B.O.N.E.S. at 14:44 (Count Out).
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn beat Razzle Dazzle at 3:52 (Palm Strike) by 88.
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen destroyed IMT/EXILE: Immortal Thor at 9:54 (Flying Dropkick) by 43.
The Prophet beat Zack Waddlehead at 0:43 (Palm Strike) by 131.
COT: Archangel Michael beat Sir Geldborg at 9:33 (The Michael Moonsault) by 22.
TBABIT: "Hot Tag" Jerry Zag pinned IMT: 'Your Mother's Man" Gerald Robinson at 28:04 (Cobra Clutch) by 4.
COT: Archangel Metatron* and The First Seal drew COT: The Third Seal and The Second Seal* at 9:53 (Double Count Out).

Interleague Matches

Wolf's Den: WarGoddess (LSL) won over TBABIT: Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley (NBL) at 27:48 (STL) by 1 (24/7 Championship).
Wolf's Den: WarGoddess (LSL) pinned LPPF/LOTTERY: Hawk (NBL) at 29:54 (STL) by 2 (24/7 Championship).

Battle Royal: Held in Topeka (Attendance: 48,215)

Sir Geldborg took home $1,000 when The Lumberjack hurled him out of the ring.
Nite Rider snatched $1,100 after IMT: RC Savage tossed him out.
Kaptain Midnite won $1,200 in imaginary earnings after The Prophet threw him out.
Brisco McDaniel earned a quick $1,300 after LPPF/LOTTERY: Trojan Surprise hurled him into his manager at ringside.
LPPF/LOTTERY: Trojan Surprise gained $1,400 when IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield threw him onto the concrete floor.
The Prophet earned $1,500 when he got catapulted out of the ring by IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd.
The Lumberjack gained an imaginary $1,600 after getting thrown onto the concrete floor by IMT: Bobo Cuba.
Korporal Kryptonite was given a cool $1,700 after LPPF/LOTTERY: Vulture threw him onto the concrete floor.
All + All Man won $1,800 after Mailcount Man threw him onto the concrete floor.
LPPF/LOTTERY: Vulture was awarded $1,900 when IMT: Bobo Cuba tossed him out.
The Human Jackhammer nabbed $2,000 after IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd threw him out of the ring.
Kaptain Kryptonite was given $2,100 after Mailcount Man and IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen flipped him out.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield took home $2,200 after IMT: RC Savage threw him out.
Preacherman gained an imaginary $2,300 when he was flipped over the turnbuckle by IMT: Bobo Cuba.
IMT: Bobo Cuba nabbed $2,400 after he got thrown into some chairs at ringside by IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd.
IMT: The Masked Pervert gained an imaginary $2,500 after IMT: RC Savage flung him onto the concrete floor.
Mailcount Man earned $2,600 when he got thrown out by IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd.
IMT: RC Savage nabbed $2,700 after being hurled out by IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd.
IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd made $2,800 after IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen threw him outside the ring.
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen won the battle royal and the $30,000 prize.

NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2021 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.