IWA RESULTS
Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

LONE WOLF LEAGUE

BULLETIN #112 -- FEBRUARY 2018

Card 1 -- Held in Zagreb (Attendance: 19,799)

Bobby Cannon destroyed Aleister End at 29:03 (Cannon Ball) by 2 (SPOTLIGHT).
Chaz MacFarland won over Red Hot Luke Wahrm at 4:33 (overhead toss) by 53.
Buford Blackwood pinned Pepper Paprika Jr. at 1:39 (The Shepherd's Shack) by 139.
Hotshot R.L. Bream over Masked Assassin #1 at 12:56 (disqualification -- refused to break choke).
The Phantom bested Nasty Ned Bodine at 4:07 (bite) by 101.
Buster Stonewall outmuscled Wildcat Wes Allen at 2:25 (Stonewall Slam) by 194.
"Public Enemy" Roderick Hughes over Italian Stallion: Roberto Canseco at 10:38 (disqualification -- used steel chair).
Renegade Slade Stevens overpowered Buford Blackwood at 24:23 (The Accused) by 6 (non-title,).
MAIN EVENT: Konik outmuscled "Who the Heck is?" Mike Cook at 24:12 (The Pol-Lock) by 11.

Card 2 -- Held in Buffalo (Attendance: 20,202)

Chaz MacFarland won over Aleister End at 15:11 (Total Anarchy) by 11.
Chaz MacFarland decked Out House Jack at 6:35 (flying head butt) by 69.
Pepper Paprika Jr. won over "Wrestling" Matt at 8:32 (crucifix) by 47.
Buford Blackwood destroyed Masked Assassin #1 at 5:19 (The Shepherd's Shack) by 36.
Nasty Ned Bodine beat "Wrestling" Matt at 3:02 (Nasty Noogie) by 55.
"Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread decked Wildcat Wes Allen at 0:57 (Boston crab) by 162.
Buford Blackwood bested Italian Stallion: Roberto Canseco at 10:53 (The Shepherd's Shack) by 31.
X-21 Mykuhi Entreri defeated Buford Blackwood at 28:59 (X-21 Armbar) by 4 (Spotlight) *** won the Caribbean title.
MAIN EVENT: Konik overpowered Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th at 38:06 (The Pol-Lock) by 5 (elimination chamber).

Card 3 -- Held in Brussels (Attendance: 31,242)

Aleister End over Mordecai at 9:41 (count out) (casket).
Chaz MacFarland defeated Steve Champion at 1:36 (flying head butt) by 118.
"Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread over Pepper Paprika Jr. at 10:14 (count out).
"The Impeccable" Damon Voss over Masked Assassin #1 at 14:57 (disqualification -- loaded elbow pad).
Superstar Ben Legacy bested Nasty Ned Bodine at 4:27 (monkey flip) by 96.
"Who the Heck is?" Mike Cook destroyed Wildcat Wes Allen at 1:02 (Who? Bomb) by 189 (non-title).
Italian Stallion: Roberto Canseco over "Wrestling" Matt at 9:15 (count out).
Mordecai defeated Adrian Deicide at 5:49 (The Last Crusade) by 30.
MAIN EVENT: Konik defeated "The Impeccable" Damon Voss at 38:11 (The Pol-Lock) by 5.

Card 4 -- Held in Oshkosh (Attendance: 30,443)

"Public Enemy" Roderick Hughes decked Hellraizer Dog at 5:25 (Ghetto Blaster) by 67.
Chaz MacFarland decked Italian Stallion: Brad Ramirez at 5:13 (Total Anarchy) by 35.
"Who the Heck is?" Mike Cook overpowered Pepper Paprika Jr. at 0:50 (overhead toss) by 112 (non-title).
Konik outmuscled Masked Assassin #1 at 9:34 (belly to belly) by 42 (non-title).
Buster Stonewall destroyed Nasty Ned Bodine at 2:29 (Russian sickle) by 79.
Mordecai beat Wildcat Wes Allen at 1:05 (The Last Crusade) by 172.
"Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread over Italian Stallion: Roberto Canseco at 15:42 (disqualification -- manager in ring).
Mordecai over Dr. Rigger Mortus at 15:31 (disqualification -- hidden spike).
MAIN EVENT: "Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread bested Konik at 49:26 (backbreaker) by 1.

Card 5 -- Held in Newark (Attendance: 12,011)

Buford Blackwood over Hellraizer Dog at 8:10 (disqualification -- used steel chair).
Chaz MacFarland defeated Professor Ludwig Von Drake at 7:40 (Total Anarchy) by 50.
"Classy" Oldrich Kemeny overpowered Pepper Paprika Jr. at 2:19 (airplane spin) by 115.
The Phantom pinned Masked Assassin #1 at 8:30 (Texas cloverleaf) by 40.
"Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread destroyed Nasty Ned Bodine at 6:00 (suplex) by 99.
"Classy" Oldrich Kemeny decked Wildcat Wes Allen at 0:28 (Third Leglock) by 192.
"Classy" Oldrich Kemeny destroyed Italian Stallion: Roberto Canseco at 4:49 (Third Leglock) by 32.
Konik annihilated "The Impeccable" Damon Voss at 27:15 (The Pol-Lock) by 5 (non-title, SPOTLIGHT).
MAIN EVENT: "Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread pinned Mordecai at 20:45 (backbreaker) by 29.

Card 6 -- Held in Portland (Attendance: 39,442)

Bobby Cannon over Guy LeGrande at 11:17 (disqualification -- hidden spike).
Chaz MacFarland decked Peyton "Hurricane" Freeney at 3:44 (Total Anarchy) by 52 (non-title,).
Big Rye pinned Senor Lucha at 2:46 (suplex) by 107.
Masked Assassin #1 over "Wrestling" Matt at 9:56 (count out).
"Who the Heck is?" Mike Cook defeated Nasty Ned Bodine at 2:36 (fireman's carry ram) by 98 (non-title).
Renegade Slade Stevens decked Wildcat Wes Allen at 2:58 (The Accused) by 197.
Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th won over the Dark Angel at 29:22 ((WCW) Baddest American Perfect Leaf 3:16) by 4 (elimination chamber).
The Phantom bested "The Impeccable" Damon Voss at 29:13 (Black Rose) by 2 *** won the New England title.
MAIN EVENT: "Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread annihilated Hotshot R.L. Bream at 23:53 (backbreaker) by 12.

Card 7 -- Held in Crete (Attendance: 13,102)

Chaz MacFarland bested Guy LeGrande at 8:06 (Total Anarchy) by 33 (non-title,).
Chaz MacFarland outmuscled Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th at 27:08 (Total Anarchy) by 1.
"Public Enemy" Roderick Hughes decked Senor Lucha at 2:49 (atomic drop) by 104.
Superstar Ben Legacy over Masked Assassin #1 at 10:21 (disqualification -- razor in boot).
Mordecai over Nasty Ned Bodine at 11:39 (count out).
Big Rye beat Prettyboy Pete Ford at 6:54 (suplex) by 89.
The Dark Angel over Mordecai at 10:08 (disqualification -- hidden spike).
"The Impeccable" Damon Voss over "Wrestling" Matt at 11:06 (count out).
MAIN EVENT: "Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread destroyed "Classy" Oldrich Kemeny at 37:50 (backbreaker) by 9.

Card 8 -- Held in Harrisburg (Attendance: 14,971)

"Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude over Guy LeGrande at 10:30 (disqualification -- used powder).
Chaz MacFarland overpowered Hotshot R.L. Bream at 20:48 (Total Anarchy) by 7 *** won the Central States title.
Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th beat Senor Lucha at 3:16 (Russian sickle) by 103 (elimination chamber).
Buster Stonewall over Masked Assassin #1 at 9:31 (disqualification -- loaded elbow pad).
"Classy" Oldrich Kemeny won over Nasty Ned Bodine at 6:29 (Russian sickle) by 75.
"Public Enemy" Roderick Hughes overpowered Prettyboy Pete Ford at 6:23 (atomic drop) by 86.
Mordecai pinned Eradicator at 5:52 (The Last Crusade) by 42.
"The Impeccable" Damon Voss overpowered Rico at 2:52 (Russian sickle) by 59.
MAIN EVENT: "Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread won over Peyton "Hurricane" Freeney at 6:08 (backbreaker) by 57.

Card 9 -- Held in Assissi (Attendance: 7,585)

Big Rye pinned Guy LeGrande at 7:05 (Big Bang) by 32 (non-title,).
Chaz MacFarland beat Buford Blackwood at 29:29 (Total Anarchy) by 5 (non-title,).
Buford Blackwood beat Senor Lucha at 4:36 (suplex) by 102.
"Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread destroyed Masked Assassin #1 at 8:01 (avalanche) by 43.
Big Rye over Moonshine McCoy at 9:40 (disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone).
Jupiter outmuscled Prettyboy Pete Ford at 1:32 (choke slam) by 85.
"Public Enemy" Roderick Hughes destroyed Dark Warrior at 6:08 (Ghetto Blaster) by 79.
"The Impeccable" Damon Voss beat Terrey Hammer at 10:47 (The Culminating Finale) by 38.
MAIN EVENT: "Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread pinned Guy LeGrande at 18:47 (backbreaker) by 38.

Card 10 -- Held in Copenhagen (Attendance: 33,500)

"Public Enemy" Roderick Hughes overpowered Guy LeGrande at 5:06 (Ghetto Blaster) by 31 (non-title,).
Chaz MacFarland destroyed Mittons the Cat at 28:44 (Total Anarchy) by 5.
"The Impeccable" Damon Voss defeated Senor Lucha at 2:00 (choke slam) by 105.
"Who the Heck is?" Mike Cook outmuscled Masked Assassin #1 at 5:08 (Who? Bomb) by 34 (non-title).
"Public Enemy" Roderick Hughes over Moonshine McCoy at 11:43 (disqualification -- refused to break choke).
Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th destroyed Prettyboy Pete Ford at 3:51 (Russian sickle) by 85 (elimination chamber).
Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th beat Dark Warrior at 6:53 ((WCW) Baddest American Perfect Leaf 3:16) by 80 (elimination chamber).
"The Impeccable" Damon Voss decked Superstar Ben Legacy at 27:54 (The Culminating Finale) by 2.
MAIN EVENT: "Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread bested "Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude at 24:08 (Texas cloverleaf) by 15.

Card 11 -- Held in Lincoln (Attendance: 31,225)

Jupiter pinned Guy LeGrande at 5:37 (Red Spot Storm) by 31.
Chaz MacFarland annihilated "The Impeccable" Damon Voss at 27:30 (Total Anarchy) by 1.
Konik pinned Senor Lucha at 4:51 (fireman's carry ram) by 104 (non-title).
Mordecai overpowered Masked Assassin #1 at 15:05 (The Last Crusade) by 17.
Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th over Moonshine McCoy at 12:11 (count out) (elimination chamber).
Hotshot R.L. Bream defeated Prettyboy Pete Ford at 4:45 (choke slam) by 88.
Buford Blackwood won over Dark Warrior at 1:33 (The Shepherd's Shack) by 76.
"The Impeccable" Damon Voss overpowered Buster Stonewall at 28:52 (The Culminating Finale) by 1.
MAIN EVENT: "Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread pinned Buford Blackwood at 30:44 (backbreaker) by 10.

Card 12 -- Held in Osaka (Attendance: 8,064)

Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th annihilated Guy LeGrande at 9:11 ((WCW) Baddest American Perfect Leaf 3:16) by 32 (elimination chamber) *** won the New Japan title.
Chaz MacFarland pinned Jakey Oh Baby at 21:32 (Total Anarchy) by 10.
The Phantom decked Senor Lucha at 3:29 (atomic drop) by 104.
"Classy" Oldrich Kemeny overpowered Masked Assassin #1 at 7:32 (Third Leglock) by 37.
Buford Blackwood decked Moonshine McCoy at 6:37 (The Shepherd's Shack) by 31.
Buford Blackwood annihilated Prettyboy Pete Ford at 2:33 (suplex) by 84.
Jupiter annihilated Mr. Magnificent J. Montgomery at 27:22 (Red Spot Storm) by 3 (SPOTLIGHT).
"Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread bested "The Impeccable" Damon Voss at 15:38 (backbreaker) by 6 (non-title,).
MAIN EVENT: "Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread won over Jupiter at 21:51 (backbreaker) by 7 (SPOTLIGHT, Match of the Month).

Card 13 -- Held in Kokomo (Attendance: 7,831)

Hotshot R.L. Bream outmuscled Guy LeGrande at 4:51 (Fireball) by 26.
Chaz MacFarland beat Shadow Master at 18:56 (Total Anarchy) by 6.
Senor Lucha over "Wrestling" Matt at 8:11 (disqualification -- pushed ref).
Renegade Slade Stevens pinned Masked Assassin #1 at 10:27 (The Accused) by 42.
"The Impeccable" Damon Voss over Moonshine McCoy at 14:39 (disqualification -- used belt to hit opponent).
"The Impeccable" Damon Voss defeated Prettyboy Pete Ford at 2:27 (choke slam) by 87.
The Phantom defeated Piranha Zombie at 9:17 (Black Rose) by 18.
"The Impeccable" Damon Voss over Mordecai at 7:45 (disqualification -- pushed ref).
MAIN EVENT: "Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread decked Mr. Magnificent J. Montgomery at 45:48 (backbreaker) by 10 (SPOTLIGHT).

Card 14 -- Held in Brideshead (Attendance: 32,588)

Buford Blackwood over Guy LeGrande at 9:26 (disqualification -- nail file).
Konik pinned Chaz MacFarland at 29:06 (The Pol-Lock) by 4.
Superstar Ben Legacy bested Senor Lucha at 3:34 (fireman's carry ram) by 106.
Big Rye beat Masked Assassin #2 at 9:56 (Big Bang) by 37.
Konik pinned Moonshine McCoy at 4:13 (Boston crab) by 27 (non-title).
Konik defeated Prettyboy Pete Ford at 3:52 (fireman's carry ram) by 86 (non-title).
Buster Stonewall over Piranha Zombie at 11:31 (count out).
"The Impeccable" Damon Voss beat "Classy" Oldrich Kemeny at 29:13 (The Culminating Finale) by 3 *** won the Pacific Northwest title.
MAIN EVENT: "Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread destroyed "Public Enemy" Roderick Hughes at 45:13 (backbreaker) by 7.

Card 15 -- Held in Cairo (Attendance: 6,238)

"The Impeccable" Damon Voss destroyed Guy LeGrande at 8:01 (The Culminating Finale) by 32 (non-title,).
Chaz MacFarland annihilated "Wrestling" Matt at 2:20 (Total Anarchy) by 191.
Buster Stonewall overpowered Senor Lucha at 2:31 (choke slam) by 108.
"Public Enemy" Roderick Hughes over Masked Assassin #2 at 9:33 (disqualification -- used belt to hit opponent).
The Phantom beat Moonshine McCoy at 10:24 (Black Rose) by 37.
The Phantom bested Prettyboy Pete Ford at 2:50 (atomic drop) by 86.
"Public Enemy" Roderick Hughes won over Untergang Faust at 5:20 (monkey flip) by 57.
Renegade Slade Stevens outmuscled "The Impeccable" Damon Voss at 27:32 (The Accused) by 2.

Card 16 -- Held in Riyad (Attendance: 16,684)

Konik beat Guy LeGrande at 8:15 (The Pol-Lock) by 37 (non-title,).
Chaz MacFarland annihilated Dynamic Danny Dynamite at 29:16 (Total Anarchy) by 5.
"Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread won over Senor Lucha at 1:20 (atomic drop) by 104.
Jupiter over Masked Assassin #2 at 9:09 (disqualification -- loaded elbow pad).
Moonshine McCoy annihilated "Wrestling" Matt at 0:29 (Redneck Retaliation) by 155.
Prettyboy Pete Ford pinned "Wrestling" Matt at 18:14 (big splash) by 9.
Buford Blackwood destroyed Untergang Faust at 6:02 (The Shepherd's Shack) by 51.
"Classy" Oldrich Kemeny pinned Shadow Master at 28:56 (Third Leglock) by 2 (SPOTLIGHT).

Card 17 -- Held in Houston (Attendance: 7,246)

The Phantom decked Guy LeGrande at 6:12 (Black Rose) by 34 (non-title,).
"Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread decked Chaz MacFarland at 28:25 (backbreaker) by 5 (SPOTLIGHT).
"Who the Heck is?" Mike Cook annihilated Senor Lucha at 1:15 (atomic drop) by 102 (non-title).
Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th over Masked Assassin #2 at 11:22 (disqualification -- manager in ring) (elimination chamber).
Superstar Ben Legacy outmuscled Moonshine McCoy at 6:02 (Legacy Plex) by 33.
Superstar Ben Legacy beat Prettyboy Pete Ford at 5:10 (fireman's carry ram) by 88.
Big Rye pinned "Public Enemy" Roderick Hughes at 29:19 (Big Bang) by 1 (SPOTLIGHT).
Mr. Extreme Ravishing Rick Riot over Mordecai at 14:22 (count out).

Card 18 -- Held in Columbus (Attendance: 29,097)

Guy LeGrande over "Wrestling" Matt at 10:07 (disqualification -- loaded elbow pad).
Chaz MacFarland over Mordecai at 15:06 (disqualification -- razor in boot).
Mordecai destroyed Senor Lucha at 0:40 (atomic drop) by 104.
Hotshot R.L. Bream over Masked Assassin #2 at 9:27 (disqualification -- used belt to hit opponent).
Buster Stonewall destroyed Moonshine McCoy at 9:22 (Stonewall Slam) by 34.
Buster Stonewall decked Prettyboy Pete Ford at 2:41 (choke slam) by 90.
Big Rye destroyed Peyton "Hurricane" Freeney at 6:16 (Big Bang) by 51 *** won the Mexican title.
Konik decked the Phantom at 27:37 (The Pol-Lock) by 3 (SPOTLIGHT).

Card 19 -- Held in Syracuse (Attendance: 48,169)

Superstar Ben Legacy pinned Guy LeGrande at 9:19 (Legacy Plex) by 30.
Chaz MacFarland outmuscled "Classy" Oldrich Kemeny at 27:04 (Total Anarchy) by 4 (non-title,).
"Classy" Oldrich Kemeny beat Senor Lucha at 1:44 (rolling scissors) by 101.
Buford Blackwood annihilated Masked Assassin #2 at 10:37 (The Shepherd's Shack) by 33.
"Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread overpowered Moonshine McCoy at 4:43 (Boston crab) by 27.
"Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread pinned Prettyboy Pete Ford at 2:39 (atomic drop) by 86.
Big Rye drew Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th (double count out) (elimination chamber).
Konik pinned Superstar Ben Legacy at 21:23 (The Pol-Lock) by 7.

Card 20 -- Held in Dover (Attendance: 28,084)

Buster Stonewall bested Guy LeGrande at 9:31 (Stonewall Slam) by 31.
Hotshot R.L. Bream pinned Pickles Dilhoeffer at 29:44 (Fireball) by 2.
Big Rye annihilated Super Exploder 2 at 2:24 (airplane spin) by 118.
"The Impeccable" Damon Voss bested Masked Assassin #2 at 6:08 (The Culminating Finale) by 37.
"Who the Heck is?" Mike Cook pinned Moonshine McCoy at 5:22 (Who? Bomb) by 29 (non-title).
"Who the Heck is?" Mike Cook won over Prettyboy Pete Ford at 3:12 (atomic drop) by 84 (non-title).
Big Rye defeated Hotshot R.L. Bream at 21:12 (Big Bang) by 6.
Konik won over Buster Stonewall at 21:22 (The Pol-Lock) by 6 (SPOTLIGHT).

Card 21 -- Held in Tulsa (Attendance: 28,259)

"Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread outmuscled Guy LeGrande at 7:33 (backbreaker) by 38 (non-title,).
"Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude decked "Ice Cold" Steve Snow at 2:32 (DDT) by 86.
"Public Enemy" Roderick Hughes outmuscled Super Exploder 2 at 3:43 (flying head butt) by 114.
Konik over Masked Assassin #2 at 13:14 (disqualification -- used steel chair) (non-title).
Mordecai overpowered Moonshine McCoy at 19:38 (The Last Crusade) by 12.
Mordecai destroyed Prettyboy Pete Ford at 2:44 (atomic drop) by 86.
Big Rye decked Buford Blackwood at 28:19 (Big Bang) by 4 (non-title,).
"Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread decked Konik at 28:49 (backbreaker) by 1.

Card 22 -- Held in Spokane (Attendance: 12,649)

Mordecai beat Guy LeGrande at 19:46 (The Last Crusade) by 9.
"Public Enemy" Roderick Hughes annihilated "Ice Cold" Steve Snow at 4:08 (Ghetto Blaster) by 93.
Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th over Super Exploder 2 at 11:45 (count out) (elimination chamber).
The Phantom over Masked Assassin #2 at 13:06 (disqualification -- used steel chair).
"Classy" Oldrich Kemeny over Moonshine McCoy at 12:58 (disqualification -- tied opponent up).
"Classy" Oldrich Kemeny outmuscled Prettyboy Pete Ford at 5:49 (rolling scissors) by 83.
Big Rye drew "The Impeccable" Damon Voss (double disqualification).
Konik bested Mordecai at 8:12 (The Pol-Lock) by 28 (non-title,).

Card 23 -- Held in Cleveland (Attendance: 12,160)

"Classy" Oldrich Kemeny overpowered Guy LeGrande at 4:24 (Third Leglock) by 29.
Buford Blackwood annihilated "Ice Cold" Steve Snow at 3:13 (The Shepherd's Shack) by 90.
Buford Blackwood destroyed Super Exploder 2 at 3:10 (airplane spin) by 111.
Masked Assassin #2 pinned "Wrestling" Matt at 1:52 (Back Stab) by 153.
Big Rye pinned Man Mountain Hatfield at 3:57 (Big Bang) by 54 (Guest referee: the Tennessee Madman).
Renegade Slade Stevens beat Prettyboy Pete Ford at 6:26 (monkey flip) by 86.
Konik beat Big Rye at 27:25 (The Pol-Lock) by 5.
Konik defeated "Classy" Oldrich Kemeny at 23:21 (The Pol-Lock) by 8 (non-title,).

Card 24 -- Held in Miami (Attendance: 50,901)

Renegade Slade Stevens won over Guy LeGrande at 7:31 (The Accused) by 34 (non-title,).
"Ice Cold" Steve Snow pinned "Wrestling" Matt at 4:43 (Chilly Sensation) by 96.
"The Impeccable" Damon Voss over Super Exploder 2 at 14:12 (count out).
Superstar Ben Legacy over Masked Assassin #2 at 10:41 (disqualification -- used brass knuckles).
"Public Enemy" Roderick Hughes defeated Man Mountain Hatfield at 6:55 (Ghetto Blaster) by 53.
Big Rye won over Red Hot Luke Wahrm at 2:43 (airplane spin) by 56.
"Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread annihilated Big Rye at 22:22 (backbreaker) by 6.
The Phantom destroyed Sanitarium Sam at 6:42 (Black Rose) by 65.

Card 25 -- Held in Cincinnati (Attendance: 9,348)

"Public Enemy" Roderick Hughes decked "The Northstar" Tim Northern at 6:57 (flying head butt) by 85.
Buster Stonewall overpowered "Ice Cold" Steve Snow at 6:34 (Stonewall Slam) by 93.
Konik annihilated Super Exploder 2 at 4:28 (monkey flip) by 111 (non-title).
Buster Stonewall defeated Masked Assassin #2 at 7:43 (Stonewall Slam) by 36.
Buford Blackwood pinned Man Mountain Hatfield at 6:35 (The Shepherd's Shack) by 50.
"Public Enemy" Roderick Hughes pinned Red Hot Luke Wahrm at 5:36 (bite) by 67.
Big Rye over Mordecai at 13:00 (disqualification -- refused to break choke).
The Phantom overpowered Dynamic Danny Dynamite at 19:49 (Black Rose) by 6.

Card 26 -- Held in Munich (Attendance: 10,421)

Buford Blackwood pinned "The Northstar" Tim Northern at 6:04 (airplane spin) by 82.
"Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread beat "Ice Cold" Steve Snow at 3:10 (Texas cloverleaf) by 101.
The Phantom won over Super Exploder 2 at 2:52 (fireman's carry ram) by 112.
"Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread over Masked Assassin #2 at 15:51 (disqualification -- pushed ref).
Man Mountain Hatfield defeated "Wrestling" Matt at 1:11 (Redneck Retaliation) by 136.
Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th destroyed Red Hot Luke Wahrm at 3:45 (overhead toss) by 50 (elimination chamber).
Big Rye beat "Classy" Oldrich Kemeny at 29:05 (Big Bang) by 3.
"Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread overpowered the Phantom at 29:08 (backbreaker) by 4.

Card 27 -- Held in Calcutta (Attendance: 35,663)

Superstar Ben Legacy outmuscled "The Northstar" Tim Northern at 6:22 (fireman's carry ram) by 60.
"Who the Heck is?" Mike Cook beat "Ice Cold" Steve Snow at 2:45 (Texas cloverleaf) by 89 (non-title).
Super Exploder 2 over "Wrestling" Matt at 13:35 (disqualification -- used rope to choke).
"Who the Heck is?" Mike Cook over Masked Assassin #2 at 14:23 (disqualification -- used steel chair) (non-title).
"Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread pinned Man Mountain Hatfield at 3:49 (backbreaker) by 60.
Buford Blackwood over Red Hot Luke Wahrm at 7:53 (count out).
"Public Enemy" Roderick Hughes pinned Peyton "Hurricane" Freeney at 3:47 (Ghetto Blaster) by 50.
The Phantom won over "Who the Heck is?" Mike Cook at 21:40 (Black Rose) by 8 (non-title).

Card 28 -- Held in Bucharest (Attendance: 41,989)

Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th over "King of Cali" A.K. Alcatraz at 9:02 (disqualification -- nail file) (elimination chamber).
Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th defeated Francois le'Chevalier at 15:34 ((WCW) Baddest American Perfect Leaf 3:16) by 15 (elimination chamber).
Superstar Ben Legacy bested Super Exploder 2 at 4:00 (fireman's carry ram) by 74.
Mordecai over Masked Assassin #2 at 13:35 (disqualification -- used steel chair).
"Who the Heck is?" Mike Cook overpowered Man Mountain Hatfield at 6:43 (Who? Bomb) by 48 (non-title).
"The Impeccable" Damon Voss outmuscled Red Hot Luke Wahrm at 6:03 (monkey flip) by 53.
Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th decked "Public Enemy" Roderick Hughes at 28:39 ((WCW) Baddest American Perfect Leaf 3:16) by 1 (elimination chamber).
The Phantom outmuscled Mordecai at 8:43 (Black Rose) by 25 (non-title,).

Card 29 -- Held in Casablanca (Attendance: 5,738)

Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th overpowered Jake "The Snake" Corona at 5:11 ((WCW) Baddest American Perfect Leaf 3:16) by 85 (elimination chamber).
Konik over El Hijo del Armas Archuleta at 15:03 (count out) (non-title).
Buster Stonewall overpowered Super Exploder 2 at 1:11 (Russian sickle) by 114.
"Classy" Oldrich Kemeny outmuscled Masked Assassin #2 at 10:56 (Third Leglock) by 34.
"Classy" Oldrich Kemeny beat Man Mountain Hatfield at 6:38 (Third Leglock) by 51.
Konik bested Red Hot Luke Wahrm at 4:09 (monkey flip) by 49 (non-title).
"Public Enemy" Roderick Hughes pinned Buford Blackwood at 29:07 (Ghetto Blaster) by 3 (non-title,).
The Phantom bested "Classy" Oldrich Kemeny at 29:19 (Black Rose) by 5 (non-title,).

Card 30 -- Held in Orlando (Attendance: 47,760)

The Phantom pinned Jake "The Snake" Corona at 4:16 (atomic drop) by 85.
Superstar Ben Legacy bested Norman Conquest at 2:20 (Legacy Plex) by 222.
"Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread overpowered Super Exploder 2 at 2:59 (monkey flip) by 111.
Renegade Slade Stevens over Masked Assassin #2 at 11:09 (disqualification -- used belt to hit opponent).
Big Rye destroyed Cito Montana at 2:54 (airplane spin) by 85.
The Phantom pinned Red Hot Luke Wahrm at 5:17 (bite) by 65.
"Public Enemy" Roderick Hughes defeated Konik at 27:14 (bite) by 4 *** won the World Class TV title.
Superstar Ben Legacy defeated "Wrestling" Matt at 2:13 (Legacy Plex) by 188 (Spotlight).

Card 31 -- Held in Leeds (Attendance: 47,014)

Superstar Ben Legacy outmuscled Jake "The Snake" Corona at 4:44 (fireman's carry ram) by 87.
X-21 Mykuhi Entreri won over Norman Conquest at 0:48 (X-21 Armbar) by 224.
"Who the Heck is?" Mike Cook beat Super Exploder 2 at 0:52 (flying head butt) by 111 (non-title).
Big Rye destroyed El Paso Hangman 1 at 9:55 (Big Bang) by 46.
"Public Enemy" Roderick Hughes outmuscled Cito Montana at 4:53 (flying head butt) by 81.
Red Hot Luke Wahrm outmuscled "Wrestling" Matt at 2:00 (Finisher Counter Reversal) by 104.
"Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread destroyed "Public Enemy" Roderick Hughes at 18:21 (backbreaker) by 7.
"Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread pinned "Wrestling" Matt at 2:01 (backbreaker) by 196.

Card 32 -- Held in Lansing (Attendance: 44,640)

Chaz MacFarland overpowered Bobby Cannon at 24:45 (Total Anarchy) by 9.
Konik outmuscled the Tennessee Madman at 7:39 (The Pol-Lock) by 55 (non-title).
Mordecai bested Super Exploder 2 at 3:22 (rolling scissors) by 112.
"Public Enemy" Roderick Hughes overpowered El Paso Hangman 1 at 8:41 (Ghetto Blaster) by 45.
Jupiter overpowered Cito Montana at 2:35 (Russian sickle) by 79.
Superstar Ben Legacy annihilated Red Hot Luke Wahrm at 7:57 (giant swing) by 49.
"Public Enemy" Roderick Hughes destroyed Mordecai at 14:50 (Ghetto Blaster) by 22.
Mordecai annihilated "Wrestling" Matt at 0:42 (The Last Crusade) by 167.

Card 33 -- Held in Fort Knox (Attendance: 47,156)

Bobby Cannon beat "Ice Cold" Steve Snow at 4:44 (Cannon Ball) by 86.
X-21 Mykuhi Entreri overpowered "A-Game" Derek Ace at 6:30 (Russian sickle) by 73.
"Classy" Oldrich Kemeny over Super Exploder 2 at 12:57 (count out).
Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th decked El Paso Hangman 1 at 7:44 (backbreaker) by 45 (elimination chamber).
Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th decked Cito Montana at 4:42 (overhead toss) by 79 (elimination chamber).
Buster Stonewall decked Red Hot Luke Wahrm at 3:35 (Russian sickle) by 52.
"Public Enemy" Roderick Hughes won over "Classy" Oldrich Kemeny at 29:34 (Ghetto Blaster) by 2.
"Classy" Oldrich Kemeny destroyed "Wrestling" Matt at 1:33 (airplane spin) by 155.

Card 34 -- Held in Cadiz (Attendance: 17,406)

Bobby Cannon outmuscled "Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude at 29:08 (Cannon Ball) by 1.
"Public Enemy" Roderick Hughes won over Mr. Pro Wrestling Bobby Hearns at 4:47 (atomic drop) by 51.
Big Rye defeated the Super Stomper at 5:49 (suplex) by 91.
Hotshot R.L. Bream over El Paso Hangman 1 at 15:30 (disqualification -- nail file).
Hotshot R.L. Bream outmuscled Cito Montana at 3:16 (monkey flip) by 78.
"Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread bested Red Hot Luke Wahrm at 9:09 (monkey flip) by 49.
Jupiter annihilated Cleatus McHicks at 27:25 (Red Spot Storm) by 4.
Superstar Ben Legacy over Rico at 9:44 (disqualification -- used powder).

Card 35 -- Held in Fort Worth (Attendance: 41,964)

Bobby Cannon won over Pepper Paprika Jr. at 0:56 (Cannon Ball) by 135.
Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th over Mr. Pro Wrestling Bobby Hearns at 11:43 (count out) (elimination chamber).
"Public Enemy" Roderick Hughes defeated the Super Stomper at 5:51 (atomic drop) by 88.
Buford Blackwood over El Paso Hangman 1 at 7:33 (disqualification -- razor in boot).
Buford Blackwood over Cito Montana at 15:40 (count out).
"Who the Heck is?" Mike Cook over Red Hot Luke Wahrm at 12:20 (count out) (non-title).
Jupiter outmuscled Peyton "Hurricane" Freeney at 7:23 (Red Spot Storm) by 50.
Superstar Ben Legacy annihilated Terrey Hammer at 9:14 (Legacy Plex) by 36.

Card 36 -- Held in Donegal (Attendance: 38,741)

Bobby Cannon decked Senor Lucha at 2:51 (atomic drop) by 101.
Buford Blackwood destroyed Mr. Pro Wrestling Bobby Hearns at 8:27 (suplex) by 49.
Buford Blackwood defeated the Super Stomper at 5:19 (flying head butt) by 99.
"The Impeccable" Damon Voss defeated El Paso Hangman 1 at 4:57 (The Culminating Finale) by 46.
"The Impeccable" Damon Voss bested Cito Montana at 6:34 (monkey flip) by 82.
Mordecai annihilated Red Hot Luke Wahrm at 7:12 (airplane spin) by 62.
Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th pinned Peyton "Hurricane" Freeney at 4:46 ((WCW) Baddest American Perfect Leaf 3:16) by 51 (elimination chamber).
Buster Stonewall outmuscled Koji Shinrikyo at 27:44 (Stonewall Slam) by 5.

Card 37 -- Held in Cheyenne (Attendance: 39,791)

Bobby Cannon bested Super Exploder 2 at 3:08 (choke slam) by 110.
"Public Enemy" Roderick Hughes beat Ace Augustine at 2:54 (atomic drop) by 79.
"The Impeccable" Damon Voss destroyed the Super Stomper at 3:00 (choke slam) by 89.
Konik over El Paso Hangman 1 at 15:39 (disqualification -- loaded elbow pad) (non-title).
Konik decked Cito Montana at 3:16 (monkey flip) by 78 (non-title).
"Classy" Oldrich Kemeny annihilated Red Hot Luke Wahrm at 8:37 (Russian sickle) by 48.
Hotshot R.L. Bream annihilated Peyton "Hurricane" Freeney at 4:54 (Fireball) by 45.
Mordecai beat Orville "The Man Gravity Never Forgets" at 8:09 (atomic drop) by 46.

Card 38 -- Held in Aruba (Attendance: 6,504)

Bobby Cannon over the Super Stomper at 12:44 (disqualification -- refused to break choke).
Buford Blackwood bested Ace Augustine at 6:33 (suplex) by 77.
The Super Stomper over "Wrestling" Matt at 13:07 (disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone).
The Phantom pinned El Paso Hangman 1 at 4:14 (belly to belly) by 48.
The Phantom won over Cito Montana at 3:01 (fireman's carry ram) by 79.
Big Rye outmuscled the British Knight at 4:01 (suplex) by 90.
Buford Blackwood won over Peyton "Hurricane" Freeney at 7:44 (The Shepherd's Shack) by 47.
Superstar Ben Legacy bested the Trillionaire Prince at 6:42 (Legacy Plex) by 60.

Card 39 -- Held in Buenos Aires (Attendance: 47,249)

Bobby Cannon pinned the Pro Phil Lactick at 3:55 (atomic drop) by 113.
Konik annihilated Ace Augustine at 3:09 (fireman's carry ram) by 79 (non-title).
Buster Stonewall destroyed the Super Stomper at 1:30 (choke slam) by 92.
El Paso Hangman 1 won over "Wrestling" Matt at 1:04 (Lynched) by 144.
Cito Montana bested "Wrestling" Matt at 7:50 (Mexican Mirage) by 48.
"Public Enemy" Roderick Hughes outmuscled the British Knight at 4:00 (atomic drop) by 87.
"The Impeccable" Damon Voss over Peyton "Hurricane" Freeney at 9:55 (count out).
"Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread pinned Superstar Ben Legacy at 23:13 (backbreaker) by 8.

Card 40 -- Held in Barcelona (Attendance: 39,968)

Bobby Cannon overpowered Loverboy Lammy Lambert at 4:12 (atomic drop) by 101.
Superstar Ben Legacy defeated Ace Augustine at 6:26 (fireman's carry ram) by 81.
"Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread won over the Super Stomper at 3:15 (atomic drop) by 88.
Superstar Ben Legacy over El Paso Hangman 1 at 11:08 (disqualification -- used steel chair).
Superstar Ben Legacy annihilated Cito Montana at 4:29 (giant swing) by 78.
Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th won over the British Knight at 6:50 (Russian sickle) by 86 (elimination chamber).
Konik pinned Peyton "Hurricane" Freeney at 5:06 (The Pol-Lock) by 56 (non-title,).
Superstar Ben Legacy over Mordecai at 9:40 (disqualification -- used steel chair).

Card 41 -- Held in Helena (Attendance: 7,008)

Bobby Cannon defeated Masked Assassin #1 at 8:42 (Cannon Ball) by 32.
Buster Stonewall annihilated Ace Augustine at 3:53 (choke slam) by 83.
"Who the Heck is?" Mike Cook over the Super Stomper at 14:10 (disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone) (non-title).
Buster Stonewall decked El Paso Hangman 1 at 4:52 (Stonewall Slam) by 45.
Buster Stonewall outmuscled Cito Montana at 2:18 (Russian sickle) by 81.
Buford Blackwood beat the British Knight at 4:12 (suplex) by 85.
The Phantom defeated Peyton "Hurricane" Freeney at 5:32 (Black Rose) by 53 (non-title,).
Superstar Ben Legacy beat "Classy" Oldrich Kemeny at 27:34 (Legacy Plex) by 1.

Card 42 -- Held in Shanghai (Attendance: 30,047)

Bobby Cannon over Masked Assassin #2 at 12:07 (disqualification -- pushed ref).
"Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude outmuscled Pepper Paprika Jr. at 2:46 (Texas Heart Punch) by 134.
"Classy" Oldrich Kemeny defeated the Super Stomper at 1:18 (airplane spin) by 157.
"Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread over El Paso Hangman 1 at 7:28 (disqualification -- hidden spike).
"Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread decked Cito Montana at 5:34 (monkey flip) by 78.
The British Knight annihilated "Wrestling" Matt at 7:34 (crucifix) by 33.
Peyton "Hurricane" Freeney destroyed "Wrestling" Matt at 1:03 (Top Rope Body Slam with Big Splash) by 139.
"Mr. Love is Lust" Scott Bliss over Mordecai at 7:13 (count out).

Card 43 -- Held in Gander (Attendance: 21,227)

Bobby Cannon over El Paso Hangman 1 at 14:53 (disqualification -- used brass knuckles).
"Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude overpowered Senor Lucha at 3:15 (monkey flip) by 102.
Big Rye defeated Chip Charming at 5:15 (suplex) by 94.
"Who the Heck is?" Mike Cook over El Paso Hangman 1 at 7:04 (disqualification -- manager in ring) (non-title).
"Who the Heck is?" Mike Cook over Cito Montana at 9:59 (count out) (non-title).
"Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread destroyed the British Knight at 2:32 (atomic drop) by 87.
Superstar Ben Legacy destroyed Peyton "Hurricane" Freeney at 7:27 (Legacy Plex) by 49.
"Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread bested Buster Stonewall at 16:42 (backbreaker) by 7.

Card 44 -- Held in Indianapolis (Attendance: 17,095)

Bobby Cannon beat El Paso Hangman 2 at 6:22 (Cannon Ball) by 41.
"Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude pinned Super Exploder 2 at 2:16 (fireman's carry ram) by 110.
"Public Enemy" Roderick Hughes annihilated Chip Charming at 2:19 (atomic drop) by 91.
Mordecai over El Paso Hangman 1 at 12:41 (disqualification -- hit ref).
Mordecai bested Cito Montana at 6:11 (airplane spin) by 84.
"Who the Heck is?" Mike Cook beat the British Knight at 2:42 (atomic drop) by 85 (non-title).
Buster Stonewall annihilated Peyton "Hurricane" Freeney at 4:20 (Stonewall Slam) by 50.
Buster Stonewall over Mordecai at 8:54 (disqualification -- razor in boot).

Card 45 -- Held in Luxemburg (Attendance: 22,178)

Bobby Cannon defeated Stray Cat Corbett at 6:59 (atomic drop) by 95.
"Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude over the Super Stomper at 7:00 (disqualification -- nail file).
Buford Blackwood decked Chip Charming at 2:52 (flying head butt) by 93.
"Classy" Oldrich Kemeny annihilated El Paso Hangman 1 at 4:11 (Third Leglock) by 43.
"Classy" Oldrich Kemeny overpowered Cito Montana at 2:18 (Russian sickle) by 77.
"Classy" Oldrich Kemeny beat the British Knight at 6:35 (rolling scissors) by 84.
"Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread destroyed Peyton "Hurricane" Freeney at 6:54 (backbreaker) by 57 (non-title,).
Buster Stonewall bested "Classy" Oldrich Kemeny at 29:38 (Stonewall Slam) by 2.

Card 46 -- Held in Atlanta (Attendance: 32,980)

Bobby Cannon beat Hog Haggerty at 2:45 (Cannon Ball) by 140.
"Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude bested Chip Charming at 1:48 (monkey flip) by 89.
"The Impeccable" Damon Voss beat Chip Charming at 4:08 (choke slam) by 92.
Big Rye pinned El Paso Hangman 2 at 5:23 (Big Bang) by 49.
Renegade Slade Stevens pinned Cito Montana at 3:01 (Russian sickle) by 79.
Big Rye outmuscled Out House Jack at 7:09 (suplex) by 66.
Mordecai overpowered Peyton "Hurricane" Freeney at 6:21 (The Last Crusade) by 28.
Renegade Slade Stevens beat Santa Claus at 18:57 (The Accused) by 6 (SPOTLIGHT).

Card 47 -- Held in Moscow (Attendance: 25,346)

Bobby Cannon annihilated Nasty Ned Bodine at 2:21 (airplane spin) by 96.
"Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude decked the Pro Phil Lactick at 1:31 (monkey flip) by 114.
Konik pinned Chip Charming at 4:32 (fireman's carry ram) by 91 (non-title).
"Public Enemy" Roderick Hughes pinned El Paso Hangman 2 at 10:46 (Ghetto Blaster) by 48.
Big Rye won over El Guapo Gino Golden at 3:09 (Big Bang) by 123.
"Public Enemy" Roderick Hughes bested Out House Jack at 6:19 (atomic drop) by 63.
"Classy" Oldrich Kemeny destroyed Peyton "Hurricane" Freeney at 7:49 (Third Leglock) by 48.
"Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread destroyed Mordecai at 4:02 (backbreaker) by 29 (non-title,).

Card 48 -- Held in Fort Wayne (Attendance: 26,915)

Bobby Cannon pinned Moonshine McCoy at 7:48 (Cannon Ball) by 27.
"Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude annihilated Hard Rock Hyatt at 28:54 (Texas Heart Punch) by 2.
Chip Charming annihilated "Wrestling" Matt at 23:20 (figure four) by 6.
Jupiter bested El Paso Hangman 2 at 7:39 (Red Spot Storm) by 48.
"Public Enemy" Roderick Hughes bested El Guapo Gino Golden at 2:04 (Ghetto Blaster) by 122.
Jupiter overpowered Out House Jack at 7:53 (choke slam) by 62.
Renegade Slade Stevens annihilated Peyton "Hurricane" Freeney at 7:09 (The Accused) by 53 (non-title,).
"Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread pinned "Classy" Oldrich Kemeny at 24:30 (backbreaker) by 9 (non-title,).

Card 49 -- Held in Bombay (Attendance: 38,947)

Bobby Cannon pinned Man Mountain Hatfield at 4:50 (Cannon Ball) by 46.
"Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude destroyed Loverboy Lammy Lambert at 4:47 (monkey flip) by 102.
"Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread overpowered Chip Charming at 3:34 (atomic drop) by 91.
Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th decked El Paso Hangman 2 at 10:36 ((WCW) Baddest American Perfect Leaf 3:16) by 49 (elimination chamber).
Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th decked El Guapo Gino Golden at 4:14 (DDT) by 90 (elimination chamber).
Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th beat Out House Jack at 2:56 (Russian sickle) by 62 (elimination chamber).
Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th annihilated Jupiter at 27:21 ((WCW) Baddest American Perfect Leaf 3:16) by 1 (elimination chamber).
"Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread pinned Renegade Slade Stevens at 27:37 (backbreaker) by 4.

Card 50 -- Held in Pittsburgh (Attendance: 14,935)

Bobby Cannon decked Cito Montana at 5:08 (airplane spin) by 82.
"Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude over Masked Assassin #1 at 7:12 (count out).
"Who the Heck is?" Mike Cook beat Chip Charming at 2:09 (atomic drop) by 89 (non-title).
Hotshot R.L. Bream defeated El Paso Hangman 2 at 7:30 (Fireball) by 43.
Buford Blackwood beat El Guapo Gino Golden at 0:34 (The Shepherd's Shack) by 119.
Hotshot R.L. Bream beat Out House Jack at 7:47 (choke slam) by 65.
Jupiter decked Hotshot R.L. Bream at 29:19 (Red Spot Storm) by 5.
Jason Kyle over Mordecai at 10:03 (count out).

Card 51 -- Held in Maidstone (Attendance: 17,255)

Bobby Cannon outmuscled El Guapo Gino Golden at 2:56 (Cannon Ball) by 115.
"Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude defeated Masked Assassin #2 at 4:24 (Texas Heart Punch) by 28.
"Classy" Oldrich Kemeny defeated Chip Charming at 5:47 (rolling scissors) by 88.
Buford Blackwood pinned El Paso Hangman 2 at 5:42 (The Shepherd's Shack) by 45.
"The Impeccable" Damon Voss over El Guapo Gino Golden at 14:08 (disqualification -- nail file).
Buford Blackwood outmuscled Out House Jack at 5:40 (suplex) by 61.
Jupiter destroyed Buford Blackwood at 28:51 (Red Spot Storm) by 3 (non-title,).
"Classy" Oldrich Kemeny over Mordecai at 11:33 (disqualification -- used rope to choke).

Card 52 -- Held in Hanoi (Attendance: 29,420)

Bobby Cannon defeated Mufassa the African Giant at 4:52 (atomic drop) by 78.
"Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude over El Paso Hangman 1 at 12:02 (disqualification -- used brass knuckles).
Big Rye pinned the Pro Phil Lactick at 1:56 (suplex) by 119.
"The Impeccable" Damon Voss bested El Paso Hangman 2 at 10:34 (The Culminating Finale) by 49.
Konik overpowered El Guapo Gino Golden at 6:06 (sleeper) by 97 (non-title).
"The Impeccable" Damon Voss over Out House Jack at 15:40 (count out).
"The Impeccable" Damon Voss decked Jupiter at 27:47 (The Culminating Finale) by 1.
Renegade Slade Stevens defeated Mordecai at 6:53 (The Accused) by 25 *** won the Smoky Mountain title.

Card 53 -- Held in Venice (Attendance: 22,543)

Bobby Cannon decked the Hooded Hobo at 0:34 (atomic drop) by 113.
"Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude defeated El Paso Hangman 2 at 7:35 (Texas Heart Punch) by 40.
"Public Enemy" Roderick Hughes beat the Pro Phil Lactick at 3:35 (atomic drop) by 116.
Konik outmuscled El Paso Hangman 2 at 2:49 (Texas cloverleaf) by 52 (non-title).
The Phantom beat El Guapo Gino Golden at 1:43 (superplex) by 94.
Konik annihilated Out House Jack at 4:07 (fireman's carry ram) by 63 (non-title).
Jupiter overpowered Shadow Master at 29:18 (Red Spot Storm) by 4.
Renegade Slade Stevens overpowered "Classy" Oldrich Kemeny at 27:16 (The Accused) by 5 (non-title,).

Card 54 -- Held in Edmonton (Attendance: 43,284)

Bobby Cannon pinned Wildcat Wes Allen at 2:31 (Cannon Ball) by 187.
"Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude outmuscled Stray Cat Corbett at 4:55 (monkey flip) by 96.
Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th outmuscled the Pro Phil Lactick at 2:20 (Russian sickle) by 115 (elimination chamber).
The Phantom overpowered El Paso Hangman 2 at 5:38 (Black Rose) by 51.
El Guapo Gino Golden overpowered "Wrestling" Matt at 5:25 (Golden Tiger Bomb) by 67.
The Phantom outmuscled Out House Jack at 2:49 (atomic drop) by 63.
Konik beat Jupiter at 17:07 (The Pol-Lock) by 6.
Bobby Cannon and Jupiter* outmuscled Aleister End and Keith "The Devil" Voss* at 15:20 (AZO) by 11.

Card 55 -- Held in Brooklyn (Attendance: 39,202)

Bobby Cannon overpowered Prettyboy Pete Ford at 5:11 (atomic drop) by 83.
"Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude outmuscled Hog Haggerty at 1:31 (Texas Heart Punch) by 139.
Buford Blackwood defeated the Pro Phil Lactick at 1:13 (suplex) by 114.
El Paso Hangman 2 pinned "Wrestling" Matt at 0:16 (Lynched) by 141.
Superstar Ben Legacy defeated El Guapo Gino Golden at 2:19 (Legacy Plex) by 121.
Out House Jack overpowered "Wrestling" Matt at 4:46 (cradle) by 35.
"Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread pinned Jupiter at 19:28 (backbreaker) by 7.
"Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude* and Buster Stonewall decked Aleister End and Keith "The Devil" Voss* at 19:49 (Texas Heart Punch) by 12.

Card 56 -- Held in Macao (Attendance: 12,881)

Bobby Cannon beat Red Hot Luke Wahrm at 5:56 (airplane spin) by 60.
"Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude beat Nasty Ned Bodine at 4:47 (fireman's carry ram) by 75.
"The Impeccable" Damon Voss won over the Pro Phil Lactick at 2:24 (choke slam) by 117.
Superstar Ben Legacy decked El Paso Hangman 2 at 10:56 (Legacy Plex) by 47.
Buster Stonewall defeated El Guapo Gino Golden at 3:21 (Stonewall Slam) by 122.
Superstar Ben Legacy defeated Out House Jack at 7:37 (fireman's carry ram) by 65.
Jupiter defeated Mordecai at 13:25 (Red Spot Storm) by 22.
Mr. Magnificent J. Montgomery and "The Impeccable" Damon Voss over Aleister End and Keith "The Devil" Voss at 15:25 (count out) *** won the TV Tag-Team titles.

Card 57 -- Held in Green Bay (Attendance: 33,896)

Bobby Cannon pinned Out House Jack at 7:00 (atomic drop) by 60.
"Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude over Moonshine McCoy at 9:29 (count out).
Konik bested the Pro Phil Lactick at 2:38 (fireman's carry ram) by 116 (non-title).
Buster Stonewall destroyed El Paso Hangman 2 at 6:52 (Stonewall Slam) by 48.
"Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread outmuscled El Guapo Gino Golden at 4:23 (sleeper) by 97.
Buster Stonewall destroyed Out House Jack at 5:14 (choke slam) by 67.
Jupiter pinned "Classy" Oldrich Kemeny at 27:31 (Red Spot Storm) by 2.
"Public Enemy" Roderick Hughes and Renegade Slade Stevens over Aleister End and Keith "The Devil" Voss at 12:15 (count out).

Card 58 -- Held in Dublin (Attendance: 42,007)

Bobby Cannon bested Steve Champion at 4:33 (atomic drop) by 109.
"Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude outmuscled Man Mountain Hatfield at 4:54 (Texas Heart Punch) by 45.
The Phantom defeated the Pro Phil Lactick at 1:46 (atomic drop) by 116.
"Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread destroyed El Paso Hangman 2 at 3:23 (Texas cloverleaf) by 53.
"Who the Heck is?" Mike Cook bested El Guapo Gino Golden at 0:36 (Who? Bomb) by 117 (non-title).
"Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread destroyed Out House Jack at 7:33 (atomic drop) by 63.
Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th beat Hotshot R.L. Bream at 21:04 ((WCW) Baddest American Perfect Leaf 3:16) by 6 (elimination chamber).
The Phantom and Renegade Slade Stevens over Aleister End and Keith "The Devil" Voss at 13:39 (count out).

Card 59 -- Held in Helsinki (Attendance: 11,661)

Bobby Cannon over Italian Stallion: Brad Ramirez at 7:55 (count out).
"Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude bested Cito Montana at 1:59 (fireman's carry ram) by 77.
"Wrestling" Matt over the Pro Phil Lactick at 14:38 (disqualification -- nail file).
"Who the Heck is?" Mike Cook annihilated El Paso Hangman 2 at 5:14 (Who? Bomb) by 43 (non-title).
Mordecai overpowered El Guapo Gino Golden at 4:28 (The Last Crusade) by 100.
"Who the Heck is?" Mike Cook defeated Out House Jack at 6:02 (atomic drop) by 61 (non-title).
Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th won over Buford Blackwood at 28:18 ((WCW) Baddest American Perfect Leaf 3:16) by 4 (non-title, elimination chamber).
Buford Blackwood and "Who the Heck is?" Mike Cook* destroyed Bobby Cannon and Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th* at 27:44 (Driveway to Abuse) by 2.

Card 60 -- Held in Edinborough (Attendance: 13,087)

Bobby Cannon beat Peyton "Hurricane" Freeney at 10:23 (Cannon Ball) by 43.
"Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude over El Guapo Gino Golden at 9:55 (disqualification -- pushed ref).
Superstar Ben Legacy annihilated the Pro Phil Lactick at 2:28 (fireman's carry ram) by 118.
Mordecai won over El Paso Hangman 2 at 8:20 (The Last Crusade) by 26.
"Classy" Oldrich Kemeny decked El Guapo Gino Golden at 0:55 (Third Leglock) by 120.
Mordecai outmuscled Out House Jack at 5:05 (atomic drop) by 63.
Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th drew "The Impeccable" Damon Voss (time limit) (elimination chamber).
Chaz MacFarland* and Mordecai annihilated Italian Stallion: Brad Ramirez* and Italian Stallion: Roberto Canseco at 29:25 (Total Anarchy) by 1 (tables).

Card 61 -- Held in Basel (Attendance: 27,582)

Jupiter outmuscled Bobby Cannon at 21:02 (Red Spot Storm) by 7.
"Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude beat Mufassa the African Giant at 5:24 (Russian sickle) by 95.
Buster Stonewall defeated the Pro Phil Lactick at 2:18 (choke slam) by 120.
"Classy" Oldrich Kemeny destroyed El Paso Hangman 2 at 9:26 (Third Leglock) by 46.
Big Rye overpowered Mufassa the African Giant at 6:25 (suplex) by 84.
"Classy" Oldrich Kemeny overpowered Out House Jack at 3:10 (rolling scissors) by 60.
Konik bested Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th at 27:43 (The Pol-Lock) by 5 *** won the Continental title.
Hotshot R.L. Bream and X-21 Mykuhi Entreri* won over Norman Conquest* and Wildcat Wes Allen at 2:01 (Fireball) by 168.

Card 62 -- Held in Berlin (Attendance: 42,339)

Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th destroyed Bobby Cannon at 16:59 ((WCW) Baddest American Perfect Leaf 3:16) by 8.
"Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude decked the Hooded Hobo at 0:52 (monkey flip) by 114.
"Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread destroyed the Pro Phil Lactick at 4:41 (atomic drop) by 116.
Renegade Slade Stevens destroyed El Paso Hangman 2 at 4:04 (Texas cloverleaf) by 49.
"Public Enemy" Roderick Hughes bested Mufassa the African Giant at 2:26 (atomic drop) by 81.
Renegade Slade Stevens pinned Out House Jack at 3:12 (monkey flip) by 63.
The Phantom overpowered Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th at 27:16 (Black Rose) by 2.
Mr. Magnificent J. Montgomery and "The Impeccable" Damon Voss* defeated "Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude* and Buster Stonewall at 28:41 (Savage Elbow Drop) by 3 (SPOTLIGHT).

Card 63 -- Held in Montreal (Attendance: 20,126)

Hotshot R.L. Bream defeated Bobby Cannon at 27:40 (Fireball) by 2.
"Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude won over Wildcat Wes Allen at 2:26 (Texas Heart Punch) by 186.
"Who the Heck is?" Mike Cook destroyed the Pro Phil Lactick at 4:06 (atomic drop) by 114 (non-title).
Big Rye over Stray Cat Corbett at 15:03 (disqualification -- loaded elbow pad).
Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th defeated Mufassa the African Giant at 3:39 (flying drop kick) by 100 (elimination chamber).
Big Rye annihilated Steve Champion at 1:16 (suplex) by 115.
Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th destroyed "Wrestling" Matt at 2:31 ((WCW) Baddest American Perfect Leaf 3:16) by 190 (elimination chamber).
Buford Blackwood and "Who the Heck is?" Mike Cook* annihilated "Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude and Buster Stonewall* at 28:58 (Driveway to Abuse) by 3 (SPOTLIGHT).

Card 64 -- Held in Bryn Mawr (Attendance: 20,530)

Buford Blackwood bested Bobby Cannon at 28:46 (The Shepherd's Shack) by 4.
"Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude destroyed Prettyboy Pete Ford at 5:28 (monkey flip) by 84.
Mordecai outmuscled the Pro Phil Lactick at 2:45 (atomic drop) by 116.
"Public Enemy" Roderick Hughes over Stray Cat Corbett at 11:17 (disqualification -- used steel chair).
Buford Blackwood pinned Mufassa the African Giant at 4:38 (flying head butt) by 97.
"Public Enemy" Roderick Hughes overpowered Steve Champion at 3:18 (atomic drop) by 112.
Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th over Nature Boy Adam Lancaster at 13:34 (count out) (elimination chamber).
Skyscraper Stan Towers* and Cleatus McHicks decked Buford Blackwood and "Who the Heck is?" Mike Cook* at 27:22 (Boot Blast/Hillbilly Slam Combo) by 3 (Spotlight).

Card 65 -- Held in Innsbruck (Attendance: 16,419)

"The Impeccable" Damon Voss annihilated Bobby Cannon at 15:33 (The Culminating Finale) by 8.
"Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude overpowered Red Hot Luke Wahrm at 5:56 (fireman's carry ram) by 48.
"Classy" Oldrich Kemeny decked the Pro Phil Lactick at 1:49 (rolling scissors) by 113.
Buford Blackwood destroyed Stray Cat Corbett at 2:11 (suplex) by 96.
"The Impeccable" Damon Voss over Mufassa the African Giant at 8:59 (disqualification -- razor in boot).
Jupiter outmuscled Steve Champion at 4:58 (choke slam) by 111.
Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th bested Superstar Ben Legacy at 29:07 ((WCW) Baddest American Perfect Leaf 3:16) by 2.
Mr. Magnificent J. Montgomery and "The Impeccable" Damon Voss tied Buford Blackwood and "Who the Heck is?" Mike Cook (no contest).

Card 66 -- Held in Bern (Attendance: 50,181)

Konik annihilated Bobby Cannon at 13:30 (The Pol-Lock) by 13 (non-title, SPOTLIGHT).
"Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude pinned the British Knight at 6:20 (monkey flip) by 85.
Big Rye over Hard Rock Hyatt at 8:34 (count out).
"Wrestling" Matt over Stray Cat Corbett at 8:52 (count out).
Konik decked Mufassa the African Giant at 5:03 (fireman's carry ram) by 81 (non-title).
Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th destroyed Steve Champion at 2:57 (Russian sickle) by 111 (elimination chamber).
Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th bested Buster Stonewall at 29:02 ((WCW) Baddest American Perfect Leaf 3:16) by 1.
"Public Enemy" Roderick Hughes and Renegade Slade Stevens drew Buford Blackwood and "Who the Heck is?" Mike Cook (time limit).

Card 67 -- Held in El Paso (Attendance: 42,435)

"Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread bested Bobby Cannon at 10:08 (backbreaker) by 14.
"Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude over Out House Jack at 13:31 (count out).
"Public Enemy" Roderick Hughes over Hard Rock Hyatt at 13:30 (count out).
"Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread over Stray Cat Corbett at 8:40 (disqualification -- used rope to choke).
The Phantom overpowered Mufassa the African Giant at 4:12 (atomic drop) by 81.
Hotshot R.L. Bream bested Steve Champion at 1:08 (choke slam) by 114.
"Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread destroyed Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th at 18:26 (backbreaker) by 6 (non-title, elimination chamber).
Buford Blackwood and "Who the Heck is?" Mike Cook* beat Aleister End and Keith "The Devil" Voss* at 10:12 (superplex) by 14 (Tag-team title).

Card 68 -- Held in La Paz (Attendance: 40,778)

Bobby Cannon over Mordecai at 13:12 (count out).
"Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude pinned Steve Champion at 4:22 (monkey flip) by 110.
Buford Blackwood beat Hard Rock Hyatt at 22:00 (The Shepherd's Shack) by 7.
"Who the Heck is?" Mike Cook over Stray Cat Corbett at 10:58 (disqualification -- nail file) (non-title).
Mufassa the African Giant over "Wrestling" Matt at 12:15 (count out).
Buford Blackwood over Steve Champion at 9:24 (count out).
Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th over Mordecai at 11:30 (disqualification -- razor in boot) (elimination chamber).
The Phantom and Renegade Slade Stevens* outmuscled Buford Blackwood* and "Who the Heck is?" Mike Cook at 28:12 (New World Disorder) by 3 *** won the LWL World Tag-Team titles.

Card 69 -- Held in Glasgow (Attendance: 36,557)

"Classy" Oldrich Kemeny overpowered Bobby Cannon at 29:53 (Third Leglock) by 5.
"Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude over Italian Stallion: Brad Ramirez at 10:56 (count out).
Hard Rock Hyatt beat "Wrestling" Matt at 1:13 (Baddest American 54 Inch Knucklebuster) by 179.
"Classy" Oldrich Kemeny overpowered Stray Cat Corbett at 2:13 (rolling scissors) by 95.
Superstar Ben Legacy outmuscled Mufassa the African Giant at 3:41 (fireman's carry ram) by 83.
"The Impeccable" Damon Voss outmuscled Steve Champion at 3:36 (choke slam) by 113.
Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th defeated "Classy" Oldrich Kemeny at 29:30 ((WCW) Baddest American Perfect Leaf 3:16) by 3 (elimination chamber).
Bobby Cannon, Mr. Magnificent J. Montgomery, and "The Impeccable" Damon Voss tied "Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude, Buster Stonewall, and "Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread (double disqualification).

Card 70 -- Held in New Orleans (Attendance: 26,036)

Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th annihilated "Electric" Flex Powers at 2:40 (Russian sickle) by 83 (elimination chamber).
"Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude won over Italian Stallion: Roberto Canseco at 5:10 (Texas Heart Punch) by 26.
"Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread over Hard Rock Hyatt at 9:35 (count out).
Buford Blackwood over Iceman Jason McGrew at 11:30 (disqualification -- refused to break choke).
Buster Stonewall beat Mufassa the African Giant at 5:42 (choke slam) by 85.
Konik bested Steve Champion at 3:33 (fireman's carry ram) by 112 (non-title).
Renegade Slade Stevens beat Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th at 27:38 (The Accused) by 2.
"Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude, Buster Stonewall*, and "Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread bested Bobby Cannon*, Hotshot R.L. Bream, and "Who the Heck is?" Mike Cook at 27:23 (Texas Heart Punch) by 5.

Card 71 -- Held in Melbourne (Attendance: 8,018)

Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th defeated the Russian War Machine at 8:51 ((WCW) Baddest American Perfect Leaf 3:16) by 46 (elimination chamber).
Big Rye destroyed "Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude at 20:05 (Big Bang) by 9 (non-title,).
"Who the Heck is?" Mike Cook pinned Hard Rock Hyatt at 29:48 (Who? Bomb) by 5 (non-title).
Big Rye decked Hog Haggerty at 0:53 (Big Bang) by 148.
"Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread annihilated Mufassa the African Giant at 2:43 (atomic drop) by 81.
The Phantom annihilated Steve Champion at 3:00 (atomic drop) by 112.
Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th drew X-21 Mykuhi Entreri (double count out).
Bobby Cannon*, Shadow Master, and Konik won over Jupiter*, Buford Blackwood, and "Who the Heck is?" Mike Cook at 28:17 (AZO) by 4 *** won the LWL World Six-man titles.

Card 72 -- Held in Charlotte (Attendance: 49,129)

Konik overpowered the Russian War Machine at 3:55 (The Pol-Lock) by 51 (non-title).
"Public Enemy" Roderick Hughes decked "Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude at 22:35 (Ghetto Blaster) by 8 (non-title,).
"Classy" Oldrich Kemeny won over Hard Rock Hyatt at 20:56 (Third Leglock) by 8.
"Public Enemy" Roderick Hughes defeated Hog Haggerty at 2:04 (Ghetto Blaster) by 147.
"Who the Heck is?" Mike Cook bested Mufassa the African Giant at 6:41 (atomic drop) by 79 (non-title).
Steve Champion won over "Wrestling" Matt at 8:07 (Champion's Advantage) by 28.
Buford Blackwood overpowered Hotshot R.L. Bream at 27:21 (The Shepherd's Shack) by 2.
Big Rye, Jupiter*, and X-21 Mykuhi Entreri destroyed Norman Conquest, Loverboy Lammy Lambert, and Wildcat Wes Allen* at 1:22 (Big Bang) by 168.

Card 73 -- Held in Bronx (Attendance: 5,337)

"Public Enemy" Roderick Hughes defeated "The Play of the Day" Nash Jenkins at 0:45 (Ghetto Blaster) by 108.
"Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude over Peyton "Hurricane" Freeney at 12:23 (count out).
Big Rye bested Loverboy Lammy Lambert at 4:24 (suplex) by 107.
Jupiter annihilated Hog Haggerty at 2:37 (Red Spot Storm) by 147.
Mordecai outmuscled Mufassa the African Giant at 4:10 (atomic drop) by 81.
Superstar Ben Legacy destroyed Steve Champion at 3:23 (fireman's carry ram) by 114.
"The Impeccable" Damon Voss decked Hotshot R.L. Bream at 18:03 (The Culminating Finale) by 6.
Jupiter*, Buford Blackwood, and "Who the Heck is?" Mike Cook bested "Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude, Mr. Magnificent J. Montgomery*, and "The Impeccable" Damon Voss at 28:58 (Red Spot Storm) by 1.

Card 74 -- Held in Oklahoma City (Attendance: 32,613)

Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th bested "The Play of the Day" Nash Jenkins at 4:31 ((WCW) Baddest American Perfect Leaf 3:16) by 109 (elimination chamber).
Jupiter pinned "Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude at 16:55 (Red Spot Storm) by 8 *** won the European title.
"Public Enemy" Roderick Hughes beat Loverboy Lammy Lambert at 2:13 (atomic drop) by 104.
Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th pinned Hog Haggerty at 0:54 (sleeper) by 119 (elimination chamber).
"Classy" Oldrich Kemeny over Mufassa the African Giant at 14:12 (disqualification -- used powder).
Buster Stonewall beat Steve Champion at 4:47 (choke slam) by 116.
Konik bested Hotshot R.L. Bream at 16:13 (The Pol-Lock) by 11 (non-title,).
"Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude, Buster Stonewall*, and "Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread overpowered "Public Enemy" Roderick Hughes, the Phantom, and Renegade Slade Stevens* at 29:42 (Texas Heart Punch) by 3.

Card 75 -- Held in Youngstown (Attendance: 26,508)

Buford Blackwood defeated "The Play of the Day" Nash Jenkins at 1:47 (The Shepherd's Shack) by 105.
Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th overpowered "Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude at 22:26 ((WCW) Baddest American Perfect Leaf 3:16) by 9 (non-title, elimination chamber).
Jupiter outmuscled Loverboy Lammy Lambert at 1:45 (choke slam) by 103.
Hotshot R.L. Bream defeated Hog Haggerty at 1:48 (Fireball) by 142.
Big Rye annihilated the Hooded Hobo at 3:52 (suplex) by 119.
"Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread beat Steve Champion at 2:34 (atomic drop) by 112.
The Phantom beat Hotshot R.L. Bream at 22:08 (Black Rose) by 8 (non-title,).
"Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude, Buster Stonewall, and "Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread tied Jupiter, Buford Blackwood, and "Who the Heck is?" Mike Cook (time limit).

Card 76 -- Held in Florence (Attendance: 19,765)

Chaz MacFarland defeated El Hijo del Armas Archuleta at 11:53 (Total Anarchy) by 14.
Hotshot R.L. Bream decked "Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude at 27:27 (Fireball) by 3.
Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th decked Loverboy Lammy Lambert at 4:06 (Russian sickle) by 103 (elimination chamber).
Buford Blackwood defeated Hog Haggerty at 1:57 (The Shepherd's Shack) by 144.
"Public Enemy" Roderick Hughes beat the Hooded Hobo at 2:15 (atomic drop) by 116.
"Who the Heck is?" Mike Cook outmuscled Steve Champion at 3:50 (atomic drop) by 110 (non-title).
Hotshot R.L. Bream won over "Wrestling" Matt at 2:42 (Fireball) by 184.
Buford Blackwood, "Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread, and "Who the Heck is?" Mike Cook over Super Exploder 2, the Super Stomper, and Chip Charming at 8:56 (disqualification -- hidden spike).

Card 77 -- Held in Denver (Attendance: 36,945)

Chaz MacFarland defeated "Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude at 22:47 (Total Anarchy) by 10 (non-title,).
Buford Blackwood beat "Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude at 27:40 (The Shepherd's Shack) by 5.
Hotshot R.L. Bream decked Loverboy Lammy Lambert at 1:38 (choke slam) by 106.
"The Impeccable" Damon Voss destroyed Hog Haggerty at 0:32 (The Culminating Finale) by 148.
Buford Blackwood annihilated the Hooded Hobo at 3:11 (suplex) by 114.
Mordecai annihilated Steve Champion at 4:06 (atomic drop) by 112.
Superstar Ben Legacy outmuscled Hotshot R.L. Bream at 27:54 (Legacy Plex) by 4.
Jupiter, Buford Blackwood, and "Who the Heck is?" Mike Cook* annihilated "Public Enemy" Roderick Hughes, the Phantom*, and Renegade Slade Stevens at 29:48 (Red Spot Storm) by 3.

Card 78 -- Held in Lynn (Attendance: 37,568)

Chaz MacFarland destroyed Senor Lucha at 4:24 (flying head butt) by 110.
"The Impeccable" Damon Voss decked "Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude at 18:29 (The Culminating Finale) by 9 (non-title,).
Buford Blackwood decked Loverboy Lammy Lambert at 1:58 (suplex) by 102.
Konik defeated Hog Haggerty at 2:13 (Boston crab) by 122 (non-title).
The Hooded Hobo over "Wrestling" Matt at 7:19 (count out).
"Classy" Oldrich Kemeny destroyed Steve Champion at 4:09 (rolling scissors) by 109.
Buster Stonewall bested Hotshot R.L. Bream at 27:42 (Stonewall Slam) by 5.
Jupiter, Buford Blackwood, and "Who the Heck is?" Mike Cook tied "Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude, Buster Stonewall, and "Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread (double disqualification) (Six-man title).

Card 79 -- Held in Omaha (Attendance: 7,034)

Chaz MacFarland outmuscled Super Exploder 2 at 2:22 (overhead toss) by 115.
Konik bested "Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude at 17:11 (Texas cloverleaf) by 14 (non-title,).
"The Impeccable" Damon Voss won over Loverboy Lammy Lambert at 3:01 (choke slam) by 105.
The Phantom destroyed Hog Haggerty at 4:30 (Boston crab) by 122.
Buster Stonewall won over the Hooded Hobo at 1:19 (choke slam) by 120.
Renegade Slade Stevens pinned Steve Champion at 1:56 (monkey flip) by 112.
"Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread outmuscled Hotshot R.L. Bream at 13:47 (backbreaker) by 12 (non-title,).

Card 80 -- Held in Queens (Attendance: 44,934)

Chaz MacFarland beat the Pro Phil Lactick at 3:06 (flying head butt) by 122.
The Phantom destroyed "Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude at 17:35 (Black Rose) by 11 (non-title,).
Konik won over Loverboy Lammy Lambert at 1:08 (fireman's carry ram) by 104 (non-title).
Hog Haggerty pinned "Wrestling" Matt at 4:51 (The ol' Slop Drop) by 42.
"Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread defeated the Hooded Hobo at 1:16 (atomic drop) by 116.
Big Rye overpowered Italian Stallion: Brad Ramirez at 4:50 (Big Bang) by 34.
Hotshot R.L. Bream over Mordecai at 12:28 (disqualification -- nail file).

Card 81 -- Held in Hartford (Attendance: 33,298)

Chaz MacFarland pinned Loverboy Lammy Lambert at 2:56 (flying head butt) by 110.
"Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude over "Wrestling" Matt at 8:51 (count out).
The Phantom destroyed Loverboy Lammy Lambert at 0:49 (atomic drop) by 104.
Superstar Ben Legacy outmuscled Hog Haggerty at 2:34 (Legacy Plex) by 146.
"Who the Heck is?" Mike Cook destroyed the Hooded Hobo at 1:20 (atomic drop) by 114 (non-title).
"Public Enemy" Roderick Hughes overpowered Italian Stallion: Brad Ramirez at 5:12 (Ghetto Blaster) by 33.
"Classy" Oldrich Kemeny beat Hotshot R.L. Bream at 29:15 (Third Leglock) by 3 (SPOTLIGHT).

Card 82 -- Held in Hong Kong (Attendance: 28,898)

Chaz MacFarland won over Masked Assassin #1 at 9:34 (backbreaker) by 40.
Superstar Ben Legacy pinned "Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude at 23:14 (Legacy Plex) by 7.
"Wrestling" Matt over Loverboy Lammy Lambert at 13:11 (count out).
Buster Stonewall beat Hog Haggerty at 2:29 (Stonewall Slam) by 147.
"Classy" Oldrich Kemeny over the Hooded Hobo at 7:09 (disqualification -- used powder).
Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th over Italian Stallion: Brad Ramirez at 14:40 (count out) (elimination chamber).
Renegade Slade Stevens outmuscled Hotshot R.L. Bream at 22:48 (The Accused) by 8 (non-title,).

Card 83 -- Held in Kilkenny (Attendance: 46,805)

Chaz MacFarland decked Masked Assassin #2 at 7:33 (Total Anarchy) by 38.
Buster Stonewall outmuscled "Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude at 21:24 (Stonewall Slam) by 8.
Superstar Ben Legacy annihilated Loverboy Lammy Lambert at 3:15 (fireman's carry ram) by 106.
"Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread decked Hog Haggerty at 4:24 (Boston crab) by 122.
Big Rye destroyed Wildcat Wes Allen at 1:09 (Big Bang) by 195.
Buford Blackwood over Italian Stallion: Brad Ramirez at 14:00 (count out).
"The Impeccable" Damon Voss bested Buford Blackwood at 28:22 (The Culminating Finale) by 4 (non-title,).

Card 84 -- Held in Seattle (Attendance: 20,092)

Chaz MacFarland decked El Paso Hangman 1 at 5:31 (Total Anarchy) by 47.
"Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread decked "Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude at 10:52 (Texas cloverleaf) by 15 (non-title,).
Buster Stonewall beat Loverboy Lammy Lambert at 2:59 (choke slam) by 108.
"Who the Heck is?" Mike Cook annihilated Hog Haggerty at 0:28 (Who? Bomb) by 142 (non-title).
"Public Enemy" Roderick Hughes destroyed Wildcat Wes Allen at 0:49 (Ghetto Blaster) by 194.
"The Impeccable" Damon Voss bested Italian Stallion: Brad Ramirez at 10:18 (The Culminating Finale) by 34.
Konik destroyed Buford Blackwood at 24:17 (The Pol-Lock) by 9 (non-title,).

Card 85 -- Held in Marseilles (Attendance: 44,736)

Chaz MacFarland pinned El Paso Hangman 2 at 5:29 (Total Anarchy) by 50.
"Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude over Mordecai at 9:10 (count out).
"Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread beat Loverboy Lammy Lambert at 1:56 (atomic drop) by 104.
Mordecai bested Hog Haggerty at 1:31 (The Last Crusade) by 125.
Jupiter defeated Wildcat Wes Allen at 0:40 (Red Spot Storm) by 194.
Konik over Italian Stallion: Brad Ramirez at 10:24 (count out) (non-title).
The Phantom destroyed Buford Blackwood at 20:35 (Black Rose) by 6 (non-title,).

Card 86 -- Held in Hollywood (Attendance: 29,851)

Chaz MacFarland decked Hog Haggerty at 0:46 (sleeper) by 121.
"Classy" Oldrich Kemeny decked "Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude at 21:17 (Third Leglock) by 6.
"Who the Heck is?" Mike Cook bested Loverboy Lammy Lambert at 2:05 (atomic drop) by 102 (non-title).
"Classy" Oldrich Kemeny pinned Hog Haggerty at 2:36 (Third Leglock) by 145.
Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th pinned Wildcat Wes Allen at 2:36 (DDT) by 166 (elimination chamber).
The Phantom bested Italian Stallion: Brad Ramirez at 7:20 (Black Rose) by 36.
Buford Blackwood annihilated "Wrestling" Matt at 0:44 (The Shepherd's Shack) by 186.

Card 87 -- Held in Lyons (Attendance: 31,057)

Chaz MacFarland over Nasty Ned Bodine at 12:00 (disqualification -- used steel chair).
Renegade Slade Stevens decked "Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude at 18:42 (The Accused) by 11 (non-title,).
Mordecai defeated Loverboy Lammy Lambert at 3:03 (atomic drop) by 104.
Renegade Slade Stevens outmuscled Hog Haggerty at 0:51 (The Accused) by 150.
Hotshot R.L. Bream overpowered Wildcat Wes Allen at 0:27 (Fireball) by 189.
Italian Stallion: Brad Ramirez beat "Wrestling" Matt at 0:18 (Russian sickle) by 138.
Buford Blackwood defeated Rico at 4:54 (rolling scissors) by 54 (Guest referee: "Wrestling" Matt).

Card 88 -- Held in Athens (Attendance: 33,939)

Chaz MacFarland over Moonshine McCoy at 15:44 (disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone).
Konik annihilated Harvey "Extra-Amazing" Thomas at 5:54 (fireman's carry ram) by 67 (non-title).
"Classy" Oldrich Kemeny decked Loverboy Lammy Lambert at 1:44 (rolling scissors) by 101.
Big Rye decked Nasty Ned Bodine at 0:57 (Russian sickle) by 103.
Buford Blackwood annihilated Wildcat Wes Allen at 1:07 (The Shepherd's Shack) by 191.
Superstar Ben Legacy over Italian Stallion: Brad Ramirez at 14:04 (disqualification -- loaded elbow pad).
Buford Blackwood bested Terrey Hammer at 6:13 (The Shepherd's Shack) by 34.

Card 89 -- Held in Quebec (Attendance: 46,321)

Chaz MacFarland bested Cito Montana at 5:31 (overhead toss) by 82.
Mordecai destroyed Harvey "Extra-Amazing" Thomas at 4:31 (atomic drop) by 67.
Renegade Slade Stevens decked Loverboy Lammy Lambert at 1:01 (monkey flip) by 104.
"Public Enemy" Roderick Hughes won over Nasty Ned Bodine at 3:14 (bite) by 103.
"The Impeccable" Damon Voss won over Wildcat Wes Allen at 1:03 (The Culminating Finale) by 195.
Buster Stonewall over Italian Stallion: Brad Ramirez at 7:18 (disqualification -- loaded elbow pad).
Superstar Ben Legacy outmuscled Buford Blackwood at 29:09 (Legacy Plex) by 2 (SPOTLIGHT, lumberjack).

Card 90 -- Held in San Diego (Attendance: 25,429)

Chaz MacFarland destroyed El Guapo Gino Golden at 2:19 (DDT) by 92.
The Phantom bested Royal Bachman at 3:23 (Black Rose) by 60.
Big Rye decked Masked Assassin #1 at 7:33 (Big Bang) by 40.
Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th defeated Nasty Ned Bodine at 2:33 (flying head butt) by 99 (elimination chamber).
Konik beat Wildcat Wes Allen at 0:21 (sleeper) by 173 (non-title).
"Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread over Italian Stallion: Brad Ramirez at 9:28 (count out).
Buster Stonewall defeated Buford Blackwood at 28:37 (Stonewall Slam) by 3.

Card 91 -- Held in Toronto (Attendance: 36,099)

Chaz MacFarland overpowered Mufassa the African Giant at 5:38 (flying head butt) by 87.
Konik overpowered Rasheed Simpson at 1:37 (The Pol-Lock) by 80 (non-title).
"Public Enemy" Roderick Hughes over Masked Assassin #1 at 10:21 (disqualification -- razor in boot).
Buford Blackwood overpowered Nasty Ned Bodine at 4:10 (airplane spin) by 76.
The Phantom annihilated Wildcat Wes Allen at 1:43 (Boston crab) by 162.
"Who the Heck is?" Mike Cook overpowered Italian Stallion: Brad Ramirez at 9:34 (Who? Bomb) by 28 (non-title).
"Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread beat Buford Blackwood at 16:06 (backbreaker) by 10 (non-title,).

Card 92 -- Held in Columbia (Attendance: 14,949)

Chaz MacFarland pinned Wildcat Wes Allen at 0:43 (DDT) by 168.
Big Rye defeated Pepper Paprika Jr. at 2:11 (Big Bang) by 143.
Jupiter over Masked Assassin #1 at 13:13 (disqualification -- refused to break choke).
"The Impeccable" Damon Voss decked Nasty Ned Bodine at 4:37 (Russian sickle) by 100.
"Wrestling" Matt over Wildcat Wes Allen at 11:24 (disqualification -- hidden spike).
Mordecai overpowered Italian Stallion: Brad Ramirez at 11:07 (The Last Crusade) by 11.
Buford Blackwood pinned Mordecai at 10:59 (The Shepherd's Shack) by 19.

Card 93 -- Held in Singapore (Attendance: 26,324)

Chaz MacFarland defeated Prettyboy Pete Ford at 6:40 (flying head butt) by 92.
"Public Enemy" Roderick Hughes over Pepper Paprika Jr. at 15:36 (count out).
Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th beat Masked Assassin #1 at 5:44 (backbreaker) by 39 (elimination chamber).
Konik decked Nasty Ned Bodine at 5:23 (suplex) by 99 (non-title).
Superstar Ben Legacy beat Wildcat Wes Allen at 2:44 (Legacy Plex) by 193.
"Classy" Oldrich Kemeny over Italian Stallion: Brad Ramirez at 8:11 (count out).
"Classy" Oldrich Kemeny overpowered Buford Blackwood at 27:43 (Third Leglock) by 1.

Battle Royal -- Held in Lincoln (Attendance: 13,719)

"Wrestling" Matt earned $1,000 after Konik threw him out.
Superstar Ben Legacy was given $1,100 when he got thrown out by "Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude.
"Who the Heck is?" Mike Cook snatched $1,200 when Chaz MacFarland threw him onto the announcer's table.
Hotshot R.L. Bream picked up $1,300 in imaginary earnings when he was flung out by Renegade Slade Stevens.
"Classy" Oldrich Kemeny was paid $1,400 after he got tossed out by Jupiter.
Jupiter nabbed $1,500 after Buford Blackwood hurled him out.
"Mr. Wonderful" R.A. Rude nabbed $1,600 after getting flung onto the announcer's table by X-21 Mykuhi Entreri.
Bobby Cannon grabbed $1,700 after he was thrown onto the announcer's table by Mordecai.
Buster Stonewall nabbed $1,800 after Chaz MacFarland threw him out.
"Public Enemy" Roderick Hughes took $1,900 when he was thrown outside the ring by Renegade Slade Stevens.
Renegade Slade Stevens was paid $2,000 in imaginary earnings when he got thrown out of the ring by Buford Blackwood.
Konik earned $2,100 when he was thrown out of the ring by Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th.
"Boss of the South" Mr. Cornbread gained $2,200 after he got flung out by Chaz MacFarland.
The Phantom earned $2,300 when Big Rye hurled him out.
Buford Blackwood was awarded $2,400 when Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th threw him out.
Baddest American Biker Monday Nitro 13th was paid $2,500 when Mordecai threw him onto the concrete floor.
Big Rye got $2,600 in imaginary money after getting thrown into some chairs at ringside by "The Impeccable" Damon Voss.
Mordecai was paid $2,700 after Chaz MacFarland hurled him out.
"The Impeccable" Damon Voss got an imaginary $2,800 when Chaz MacFarland threw him out.
X-21 Mykuhi Entreri gained $2,900 when he got thrown out of the ring by Chaz MacFarland.
Chaz MacFarland was the winner of the LWL battle royal and its $30,000 prize.

Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2018 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.