IWA RESULTS
Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

LOUISIANA SWAMP LEAGUE

BULLETIN #217 -- HOLIDAYS 2019

Card 1 -- Held in Pierre (Attendance: 35,175)

SLVN/ORDER: Hardcore Jeannie Lane pinned IMT/LPPF: Leprechaun at 29:25 (Double Stomp of Approval) by 5.
DOD/ORDER: Cheerleader Sassy Red decked VIXENS: Nina Malibu at 6:06 (Mounted Punches) by 64.
BT/G: Scott Pegasus Saxon beat VIXENS: Tonz A. Phun at 6:04 (Flying Dropkick) by 66.
BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton decked "Awesome" Mena Colossus at 20:39 (Cappotelli Lock) by 9 (Guest Referee: DOD/ORDER: "The Worst Nightmare" Timothy Stamboli).
BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica bested Bort at 3:11 (Ankle Lock) by 112.
BT/G: Scott Pegasus Saxon outmuscled Legion at 29:07 (Side Effect) by 2.
BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica overpowered DOD/ORDER: Tessa the Fox Red at 9:45 (Bunny Destroyer) by 16.
"Awesome" Mena Colossus won over SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine at 16:30 (Olympian Powerbomb) by 11.
MAIN EVENT: IMT/LPPF: Sandman Horatio Sanderson won over SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine at 46:21 (Sleeper Choke) by 9 (Guest Referee: EDGE/JERKSS: SKD).

Card 2 -- Held in Lima (Attendance: 47,502)

BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton bested SLVN/ORDER: Hardcore Jeannie Lane at 27:31 (Cappotelli Lock) by 3.
BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica pinned VIXENS: Nina Malibu at 6:42 (Ankle Lock) by 69.
DOD/ORDER: Crazy Chad Red outmuscled VIXENS: Tonz A. Phun at 6:38 (Flying Dropkick) by 57.
BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton won over GF: Turnbuckle Chewing Roco Steel at 29:53 (Cappotelli Lock) by 4 (3 falls).
BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri beat Bort at 2:45 (Ankle Lock) by 107.
BT/G: Scott Pegasus Saxon decked DOD/ORDER: Big MAMA Red at 28:18 (Side Effect) by 2.
BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica pinned HARD: Redrum Vendetta at 27:46 (Bunny Destroyer) by 1.
SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine won over OC: American Nightmare Kody at 5:56 (Ankle Lock) by 75 (non-title).
MAIN EVENT: BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton won over IMT/LPPF: Sandman Horatio Sanderson at 32:56 (Cappotelli Lock) by 11.

Card 3 -- Held in Aguascalientes (Attendance: 30,187)

BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton annihilated AOTF/ORDER: The Darkness Dean Destruction at 21:08 (Cappotelli Lock) by 6.
BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri outmuscled VIXENS: Nina Malibu at 2:48 (Ankle Lock) by 64.
DOD/ORDER: Violent Victoria Red overpowered VIXENS: Tonz A. Phun at 5:38 (Hammerlock) by 63.
Mr. Fantastic pinned Chris Lowkey at 5:33 (Hammerlock) by 71.
ICE: General Chuck Mobley defeated Bort at 4:45 (Ankle Lock) by 102.
BT/G: Scott Pegasus Saxon pinned DOD/ORDER: Catfish Joseph at 21:53 (Side Effect) by 8 *** won the North American title.
HARD: Willowick Nightmare beat BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica at 29:50 (Dead Asleep) by 3.
GF: Turnbuckle Chewing Roco Steel overpowered SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine at 15:30 (Brainbuster) by 16 (non-title).
MAIN EVENT: BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton outmuscled DOD/ORDER: Catfish Glen at 29:00 (Cappotelli Lock) by 11.

Card 4 -- Held in Green Bay (Attendance: 39,034)

BT/G: Scott Pegasus Saxon decked AOTF/ORDER: The Darkness Dean Destruction at 23:56 (Side Effect) by 6.
SLVN/ORDER: BTY won over VIXENS: Nina Malibu at 5:26 (Palm Strike) by 62.
DOD/ORDER: Cheerleader Sassy Red annihilated VIXENS: Tonz A. Phun at 6:09 (Mounted Punches) by 62.
Mr. Fantastic annihilated Gustav Panzer at 6:50 (Hammerlock) by 67.
SLVN/ORDER: BTY beat Bort at 4:24 (Palm Strike) by 105.
BT/G: Scott Pegasus Saxon outmuscled 10K: Chicken-legs Peg at 28:48 (Side Effect) by 3.
BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica pinned UL/FOE: Jiu-Jitsu Jaguar Ruas at 10:35 (Bunny Destroyer) by 11.
SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine defeated OC: Buddy Gallows at 0:31 (Headbutt) by 136 (non-title).
MAIN EVENT: Mr. Fantastic overpowered BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton at 42:55 (Galactus Death Drop) by 1.

Card 5 -- Held in Milan (Attendance: 41,036)

AOTF/ORDER: The Darkness Dean Destruction decked DOD/ORDER: Cheerleader Sassy Red at 16:25 (Darkness Embraced) by 11.
HARD: Deathz Inferno beat VIXENS: Nina Malibu at 3:16 (Shoulder Breaker) by 68.
BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica defeated VIXENS: Tonz A. Phun at 3:59 (Ankle Lock) by 67.
BT/G: Scott Pegasus Saxon beat Gustav Panzer at 6:08 (Flying Dropkick) by 71.
HARD: Deathz Inferno defeated Bort at 3:57 (Shoulder Breaker) by 111.
BT/G: Scott Pegasus Saxon defeated AAA: Thee Indomitable One at 28:45 (Side Effect) by 2.
BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica drew El Hijo de Mil Demonios at 4:31 (No Contest).
DOD/ORDER: Ricky "The Fox" Steamboat bested BT/G: Scarlet BunnyGoddess at 20:37 (Air Fox Splash) by 10.
MAIN EVENT: Mr. Fantastic destroyed IMT/LPPF: James Rogue at 54:13 (Galactus Death Drop) by 4.

Card 6 -- Held in Harvey (Attendance: 43,301)

AOTF/ORDER: The Darkness Dean Destruction pinned IOD: Blade Runner Sloth at 28:28 (Darkness Embraced) by 5 (chairs).
SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine outmuscled VIXENS: Nina Malibu at 4:57 (Headbutt) by 110 (non-title).
BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri overpowered VIXENS: Tonz A. Phun at 5:50 (Ankle Lock) by 62.
DOD/ORDER: Crazy Chad Red beat Gustav Panzer at 5:55 (Flying Dropkick) by 62.
SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine outmuscled Bort at 4:37 (Ankle Lock) by 92 (non-title).
BT/G: Scott Pegasus Saxon overpowered HARD: Redrum Vendetta at 22:37 (Side Effect) by 8.
BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica pinned SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine at 13:15 (Bunny Destroyer) by 13 (non-title).
Prince Tyr decked BT/G: Scarlet BunnyGoddess at 27:24 (Tyrant's Rage) by 5.
MAIN EVENT: Mr. Fantastic won over IMT/LPPF: Killer Karl Kowalski at 34:38 (Galactus Death Drop) by 9 (Guest Referee: Prince Tyr).

Card 7 -- Held in Warsaw (Attendance: 46,812)

AOTF/ORDER: The Darkness Dean Destruction bested BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica at 27:51 (Darkness Embraced) by 1.
BT/G: Scarlet BunnyGoddess pinned VIXENS: Nina Malibu at 6:52 (Flying Dropkick) by 67.
SLVN/ORDER: BTY won over VIXENS: Tonz A. Phun at 5:35 (Palm Strike) by 60.
DOD/ORDER: Violent Victoria Red decked Gustav Panzer at 5:42 (Hammerlock) by 68.
BT/G: Scarlet BunnyGoddess decked Bort at 1:23 (Flying Dropkick) by 110.
BT/G: Scott Pegasus Saxon bested 10K: Bullfrog Bob at 29:51 (Side Effect) by 4.
BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica tied AAA: Time Bomb (Time Limit).
"Awesome" Mena Colossus outmuscled BT/G: Scarlet BunnyGoddess at 17:45 (Olympian Powerbomb) by 9 (Guest Referee: EDGE/Chosen: Dream Machine Josh Bailey).
MAIN EVENT: Mr. Fantastic won over DOD/ORDER: Catfish Joseph at 45:23 (Galactus Death Drop) by 9 (Guest Referee: EDGE/JERKSS: Scab).

Card 8 -- Held in Bismarck (Attendance: 43,138)

AOTF/ORDER: The Darkness Dean Destruction beat SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine at 14:49 (Darkness Embraced) by 14 (non-title).
BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica over 2xw: Bentley Von Grimm at 2:21 (Disqualification -- used steel chair).
HARD: Deathz Inferno annihilated VIXENS: Tonz A. Phun at 2:54 (Shoulder Breaker) by 66.
DOD/ORDER: Cheerleader Sassy Red pinned Gustav Panzer at 4:32 (Mounted Punches) by 67.
Mr. Fantastic won over Justin Sight at 2:29 (Hammerlock) by 122.
BT/G: Scott Pegasus Saxon outmuscled DOD/ORDER: Ricky "The Fox" Steamboat at 17:33 (Side Effect) by 8.
BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica outmuscled DOD/ORDER: Ricky "The Fox" Steamboat at 28:28 (Bunny Destroyer) by 1.
BT/G: Scarlet BunnyGoddess won over OC: Buddy Gallows at 4:07 (Flying Dropkick) by 98.
MAIN EVENT: Mr. Fantastic won over BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri at 26:37 (Galactus Death Drop) by 6.

Card 9 -- Held in Meridian (Attendance: 40,750)

BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton destroyed X-CORE: Arachnaphobia at 0:45 (Mounted Punches) by 116.
BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri destroyed 2xw: Bentley Von Grimm at 7:23 (Bunny 8 Lock) by 23.
SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine overpowered VIXENS: Tonz A. Phun at 0:38 (Headbutt) by 113 (non-title).
Legion annihilated Gustav Panzer at 5:47 (Mounted Punches) by 66.
Mr. Fantastic overpowered Legionnaire at 0:55 (Fallaway Slam) by 164.
BT/G: Scott Pegasus Saxon annihilated AAA: Sugar Lips Roxy at 28:13 (Side Effect) by 5.
BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica outmuscled King Achilles at 28:59 (Bunny Destroyer) by 2.
SLVN/ORDER: Hardcore Jeannie Lane and IMT/LPPF: Paul "The Butcher" Duchaine* bested IOD: Blade Runner Link* and Blade Runner Sloth at 15:21 (Stomp of Approval) by 6.
MAIN EVENT: Mr. Fantastic over DOD/ORDER: Tessa the Fox Red at 17:41 (Disqualification -- razor in boot).

Card 10 -- Held in New Delhi (Attendance: 46,615)

Mr. Fantastic outmuscled X-CORE: Arachnaphobia at 1:40 (Hammerlock) by 114.
SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine pinned 2xw: Bentley Von Grimm at 19:30 (Fontaine Kick) by 8.
BT/G: Scarlet BunnyGoddess annihilated VIXENS: Tonz A. Phun at 4:40 (Flying Dropkick) by 65.
BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica destroyed Gustav Panzer at 6:14 (Ankle Lock) by 72.
BT/G: Scott Pegasus Saxon pinned Legionnaire at 5:35 (Flying Dropkick) by 93.
BT/G: Scott Pegasus Saxon decked "Awesome" Mena Colossus at 18:54 (Side Effect) by 9 (Guest Referee: IOD: Blade Runner Sloth).
BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica won over OC: American Nightmare Kody at 2:27 (Ankle Lock) by 95.
DOD/ORDER: Big Papa Red* and Big MAMA Red beat SLVN/ORDER: Hardcore Jeannie Lane and IMT/LPPF: Paul "The Butcher" Duchaine* at 28:37 (The WMD) by 2.
MAIN EVENT: Mr. Fantastic over DOD/ORDER: Cheerleader Sassy Red at 13:06 (Count Out).

Card 11 -- Held in Los Angeles (Attendance: 34,249)

BT/G: Scott Pegasus Saxon outmuscled X-CORE: Arachnaphobia at 2:31 (Flying Dropkick) by 118.
BT/G: Scarlet BunnyGoddess decked 2xw: Bentley Von Grimm at 24:14 (BTF) by 10.
BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton destroyed X-CORE: Pistol Pete Watson at 3:26 (Mounted Punches) by 109.
BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri destroyed Gustav Panzer at 7:25 (Ankle Lock) by 67.
DOD/ORDER: Crazy Chad Red defeated Legionnaire at 2:02 (Headbutt) by 161.
"Golden Goddess" Mandy Rose over SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine at 9:31 (Count Out) (non-title).
BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri annihilated Grace Jordynne at 4:59 (Ankle Lock) by 105.
IMT/LPPF: Paul "The Butcher" Duchaine* and James Rogue beat AOTF/ORDER: The Darkness Dean Destruction* and Legion at 28:00 (DDT) by 5 (Extreme Tag-Team #1 Contendership).
MAIN EVENT: Mr. Fantastic destroyed IMT/LPPF: Leprechaun at 39:04 (Galactus Death Drop) by 9 (Guest Referee: EDGE/Chosen: Labinnah).

Card 12 -- Held in Providence (Attendance: 44,269)

DOD/ORDER: Crazy Chad Red beat X-CORE: Arachnaphobia at 1:06 (Flying Dropkick) by 109.
BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton over Gary Hardy - Guillotine #1 at 12:19 (Disqualification -- used powder).
Mr. Fantastic pinned X-CORE: Pistol Pete Watson at 3:09 (Hammerlock) by 107.
SLVN/ORDER: BTY decked Gustav Panzer at 2:56 (Palm Strike) by 65.
DOD/ORDER: Violent Victoria Red pinned Legionnaire at 0:56 (Palm Strike) by 161.
OC: Chris Balor decked El Hijo de Mil Demonios at 27:48 (Coup de Grace) by 2.
SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine annihilated Grace Jordynne at 2:04 (Ankle Lock) by 90 (non-title).
Mr. Fantastic and Grace Jordynne over X-CORE: Gary Horowitz and EDGE/Chosen: Namzug at 2:50 (Count Out).
MAIN EVENT: Mr. Fantastic beat IOD: Knight Hatcher at 19:33 (Galactus Death Drop) by 6.

Card 13 -- Held in Jakarta (Attendance: 45,108)

DOD/ORDER: Violent Victoria Red bested X-CORE: Arachnaphobia at 4:33 (Hammerlock) by 115.
Mr. Fantastic pinned Gary Hardy - Guillotine #1 at 0:43 (Hammerlock) by 105.
BT/G: Scott Pegasus Saxon overpowered X-CORE: Pistol Pete Watson at 2:36 (Flying Dropkick) by 111.
HARD: Deathz Inferno defeated Gustav Panzer at 4:27 (Shoulder Breaker) by 71.
DOD/ORDER: Cheerleader Sassy Red won over Legionnaire at 2:57 (Ankle Lock) by 150.
DOD/ORDER: Amazing Angie Red over SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine at 7:10 (Count Out) (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Big Papa Red over SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine at 27:31 (Count Out) (non-title).
GF/QUEEN: Pigeon Toes Elly May* and GF/KING: Pipsqueak outmuscled IOD: Blade Runner Link* and Blade Runner Sloth at 27:36 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 3.

Card 14 -- Held in Helsinki (Attendance: 44,641)

DOD/ORDER: Cheerleader Sassy Red pinned X-CORE: Arachnaphobia at 2:13 (Mounted Punches) by 114.
BT/G: Scott Pegasus Saxon overpowered Gary Hardy - Guillotine #1 at 4:19 (Flying Dropkick) by 109.
DOD/ORDER: Crazy Chad Red destroyed X-CORE: Pistol Pete Watson at 1:03 (Flying Dropkick) by 102.
SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine defeated Gustav Panzer at 6:50 (Ankle Lock) by 52 (non-title).
BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica outmuscled Legionnaire at 2:24 (Palm Strike) by 160.
IMT/LPPF: James Rogue annihilated DOD/ORDER: Catfish Glen at 20:07 (Superplex) by 8.
Sgt. Slasher over SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine at 5:42 (Disqualification -- hit ref) (non-title).
GF/QUEEN: Pigeon Toes Elly May* and GF: Turnbuckle Chewing Roco Steel bested IOD: Blade Runner Link and Blade Runner Sloth* at 27:53 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 1.

Card 15 -- Held in Osaka (Attendance: 33,374)

BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica outmuscled X-CORE: Arachnaphobia at 0:59 (Ankle Lock) by 119.
DOD/ORDER: Crazy Chad Red overpowered Gary Hardy - Guillotine #1 at 3:04 (Flying Dropkick) by 100.
DOD/ORDER: Violent Victoria Red decked X-CORE: Pistol Pete Watson at 1:31 (Hammerlock) by 108.
BT/G: Scarlet BunnyGoddess decked Gustav Panzer at 7:56 (Flying Dropkick) by 70.
BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri beat Legionnaire at 0:29 (Cross-Armbar) by 162.
BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica beat DOD/ORDER: Catfish Glen at 29:18 (Bunny Destroyer) by 4.
Sgt. Slasher over BT/G: Scarlet BunnyGoddess at 11:30 (Count Out).
Mr. Fantastic and Grace Jordynne over VIXENS: Nina Malibu and Gary Hardy - Guillotine #1 at 7:17 (Disqualification -- pushed ref).

Card 16 -- Held in Nashville (Attendance: 44,828)

BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri won over X-CORE: Arachnaphobia at 1:39 (Ankle Lock) by 114.
DOD/ORDER: Violent Victoria Red beat Gary Hardy - Guillotine #1 at 4:13 (Hammerlock) by 106.
DOD/ORDER: Cheerleader Sassy Red bested X-CORE: Pistol Pete Watson at 4:37 (Mounted Punches) by 107.
Mr. Fantastic bested VIXENS: Miss Chief at 4:19 (Hammerlock) by 111.
SLVN/ORDER: BTY annihilated Legionnaire at 2:27 (The Big Flush) by 176.
DOD/ORDER: Big Papa Red annihilated DOD/ORDER: Catfish Glen at 22:02 (The WMD) by 10 *** won the Southern Heritage title.
BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri won over El Monje Cavernario at 28:31 (Bunny 8 Lock) by 3.
IOD: Blade Runner Link and Blade Runner Sloth* beat Mr. Fantastic* and Grace Jordynne at 15:15 (Valar Morghulis) by 8.

Card 17 -- Held in Memphis (Attendance: 38,734)

SLVN/ORDER: BTY won over X-CORE: Arachnaphobia at 1:43 (Palm Strike) by 112.
DOD/ORDER: Cheerleader Sassy Red pinned Gary Hardy - Guillotine #1 at 0:50 (Mounted Punches) by 105.
BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica bested X-CORE: Pistol Pete Watson at 1:25 (Ankle Lock) by 112.
Mr. Fantastic outmuscled Nightmare Freddy at 1:13 (Hammerlock) by 103.
HARD: Deathz Inferno outmuscled Legionnaire at 2:44 (Shoulder Breaker) by 93.
El Monje Cavernario outmuscled DOD/ORDER: Catfish Glen at 28:06 (Avalanche) by 3.
BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri drew IOD: Knight Hatcher (Time Limit).
DOD/ORDER: Big Papa Red and Big MAMA Red* destroyed Mr. Fantastic* and Grace Jordynne at 8:00 (The WMD) by 16.

Card 18 -- Held in Juneau (Attendance: 47,105)

HARD: Deathz Inferno annihilated X-CORE: Arachnaphobia at 4:34 (Shoulder Breaker) by 118.
BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica outmuscled Gary Hardy - Guillotine #1 at 4:08 (Ankle Lock) by 110.
BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri destroyed X-CORE: Pistol Pete Watson at 2:34 (Ankle Lock) by 107.
BT/G: Scott Pegasus Saxon destroyed Nightmare Freddy at 2:15 (Flying Dropkick) by 107.
SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine won over Legionnaire at 0:30 (Headbutt) by 147 (non-title).
ICE: Harry the Grinder Greenwell decked DOD/ORDER: Catfish Glen at 21:49 (Quarter Ton Dropkick) by 8.
DOD/ORDER: Big MAMA Red pinned BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri at 27:31 (Red Toe Hold) by 3.
HARD: Redrum Vendetta and Willowick Nightmare* decked "Golden Goddess" Mandy Rose and BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri* at 27:24 (Old Skool) by 1.

Card 19 -- Held in Bern (Attendance: 33,722)

SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine outmuscled X-CORE: Arachnaphobia at 5:11 (Ankle Lock) by 99 (non-title).
BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri bested Gary Hardy - Guillotine #1 at 0:34 (Ankle Lock) by 105.
SLVN/ORDER: BTY beat X-CORE: Pistol Pete Watson at 2:45 (Palm Strike) by 105.
DOD/ORDER: Crazy Chad Red decked Nightmare Freddy at 5:25 (Flying Dropkick) by 98.
BT/G: Scarlet BunnyGoddess beat Legionnaire at 4:53 (Flying Dropkick) by 92.
ICE: Black River Jack defeated DOD/ORDER: Catfish Glen at 27:41 (Just Beat the Heck Outta Them) by 2.
ICE: Harry the Grinder Greenwell bested BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri at 29:01 (Quarter Ton Dropkick) by 2.
IOD: Blade Runner Link* and Blade Runner Sloth decked "Golden Goddess" Mandy Rose and BT/G: Scarlet BunnyGoddess* at 28:36 (Valar Morghulis) by 4.

Card 20 -- Held in Elrodville (Attendance: 49,327)

BT/G: Scarlet BunnyGoddess outmuscled X-CORE: Arachnaphobia at 2:54 (Flying Dropkick) by 117.
SLVN/ORDER: BTY destroyed Gary Hardy - Guillotine #1 at 3:14 (Palm Strike) by 103.
HARD: Deathz Inferno destroyed X-CORE: Pistol Pete Watson at 2:38 (Shoulder Breaker) by 111.
DOD/ORDER: Violent Victoria Red defeated Nightmare Freddy at 3:22 (Hammerlock) by 104.
Mr. Fantastic destroyed IMT/LPPF: Jimmy Rogue at 28:39 (Galactus Death Drop) by 2.
AAA: Thee Indomitable One defeated DOD/ORDER: Catfish Glen at 20:16 (360 Piledriver) by 9 (Guest Referee: SOS: Alternative Rightman).
BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri destroyed ICE: Black River Jack at 29:46 (Bunny 8 Lock) by 4.
"Golden Goddess" Mandy Rose and BT/G: Scarlet BunnyGoddess* beat AAA: Sugar Lips Roxy* and OC: American Nightmare Kody at 24:20 (Back Breaker) by 10 (XDIVISION Titles, Ultimate X).

Card 21 -- Held in Brooklyn (Attendance: 40,762)

Mr. Fantastic beat The Yeti at 0:59 (Hammerlock) by 102.
HARD: Deathz Inferno beat Gary Hardy - Guillotine #1 at 3:29 (Shoulder Breaker) by 109.
SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine pinned X-CORE: Pistol Pete Watson at 6:05 (Ankle Lock) by 92 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Cheerleader Sassy Red annihilated Nightmare Freddy at 2:29 (Mounted Punches) by 103.
BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri beat 2xw: The Red Riot at 8:44 (Bunny 8 Lock) by 24.
HARD: Willowick Nightmare overpowered DOD/ORDER: Catfish Glen at 22:33 (Dead Asleep) by 7 (first blood).
10K: Chicken-legs Peg won over BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri at 29:09 (Chicken Leg Lock) by 2 (dance off).
El Monje Cavernario and El Hijo de Mil Demonios* defeated OC: Chris Balor* and Jon Anderson at 13:15 (Avalanche) by 15.

Card 22 -- Held in Hartford (Attendance: 45,567)

BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton over X-CORE: Gary Horowitz at 4:33 (Disqualification -- hidden spike).
SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine pinned Gary Hardy - Guillotine #1 at 3:52 (Ankle Lock) by 90 (non-title).
BT/G: Scarlet BunnyGoddess won over X-CORE: Pistol Pete Watson at 2:49 (Flying Dropkick) by 110.
BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica pinned Nightmare Freddy at 3:39 (Ankle Lock) by 108.
IMT/LPPF: Paul "The Butcher" Duchaine over DOD/ORDER: Tessa the Fox Red at 4:14 (Disqualification -- nail file).
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Glen outmuscled SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine at 20:56 (Catfish Rack) by 9 (Guest Referee: AOTF/ORDER: The Darkness Dean Destruction).
HARD: Deathz Inferno outmuscled BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri at 28:18 (9th Circle) by 5.
DOD/ORDER: Big Papa Red* and Big MAMA Red defeated GF/KING: Pipsqueak and GF: Turnbuckle Chewing Roco Steel* at 27:23 (The WMD) by 5.

Card 23 -- Held in Zurich (Attendance: 37,645)

Mr. Fantastic defeated X-CORE: Gary Horowitz at 6:32 (Hammerlock) by 77.
BT/G: Scarlet BunnyGoddess overpowered Gary Hardy - Guillotine #1 at 0:39 (Flying Dropkick) by 108.
BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton over Bronx Brawler at 5:52 (Disqualification -- hit ref).
BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri defeated Nightmare Freddy at 4:51 (Ankle Lock) by 103.
Mr. Fantastic won over VIXEN: Catalina Curves at 2:32 (Hammerlock) by 101.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Glen bested BT/G: Scarlet BunnyGoddess at 23:46 (Catfish Rack) by 7.
BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri decked SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine at 14:19 (Bunny 8 Lock) by 15.
DOD/ORDER: Big Papa Red* and Big MAMA Red bested IOD: Blade Runner Link and Blade Runner Sloth* at 15:38 (The WMD) by 8 (Tag-team title) *** won the Tag-team titles.

Card 24 -- Held in Garden City (Attendance: 36,100)

BT/G: Scott Pegasus Saxon over X-CORE: Gary Horowitz at 1:41 (Count Out).
BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton decked IMT/LPPF: Leprechaun at 19:29 (Cappotelli Lock) by 8 (non-title).
Mr. Fantastic annihilated Bronx Brawler at 0:57 (Camel Clutch) by 155.
ICE: General Chuck Mobley outmuscled Nightmare Freddy at 6:07 (Ankle Lock) by 98.
BT/G: Scott Pegasus Saxon pinned VIXEN: Catalina Curves at 1:02 (Flying Dropkick) by 105.
King Achilles destroyed DOD/ORDER: Catfish Glen at 29:02 (Achilles Crush) by 2.
BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri defeated AAA: Time Bomb at 28:40 (Bunny 8 Lock) by 2.
El Monje Cavernario* and El Hijo de Mil Demonios decked IOD: Blade Runner Link and Blade Runner Sloth* at 27:32 (Avalanche) by 1.

Card 25 -- Held in Gander (Attendance: 40,354)

DOD/ORDER: Crazy Chad Red over X-CORE: Gary Horowitz at 2:36 (Disqualification -- used powder).
IMT/LPPF: Leprechaun pinned Leatherface at 3:49 (Back Elbow Smash) by 108.
BT/G: Scott Pegasus Saxon annihilated Bronx Brawler at 0:50 (Superplex) by 156.
SLVN/ORDER: BTY overpowered Nightmare Freddy at 3:41 (Palm Strike) by 101.
DOD/ORDER: Crazy Chad Red won over VIXEN: Catalina Curves at 2:50 (Flying Dropkick) by 96.
"Awesome" Mena Colossus destroyed DOD/ORDER: Catfish Glen at 28:40 (Olympian Powerbomb) by 2.
BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri outmuscled DOD/ORDER: Ricky "The Fox" Steamboat at 28:03 (Bunny 8 Lock) by 3.
IOD: Blade Runner Link and Blade Runner Sloth tied ICE: General Chuck Mobley and Harry the Grinder Greenwell at 4:03 (Double Disqualification).

Card 26 -- Held in Phoenix (Attendance: 45,880)

DOD/ORDER: Cheerleader Sassy Red over X-CORE: Gary Horowitz at 3:57 (Disqualification -- hidden spike).
Mr. Fantastic beat IMT/LPPF: Leprechaun at 23:13 (Galactus Death Drop) by 9 (non-title) (Guest Referee: Bort).
DOD/ORDER: Crazy Chad Red bested Bronx Brawler at 2:25 (Superplex) by 151.
IMT/LPPF: Sandman Horatio Sanderson beat Nightmare Freddy at 5:16 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 99 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Cheerleader Sassy Red won over VIXEN: Catalina Curves at 3:42 (Mounted Punches) by 101.
DOD/ORDER: Crazy Chad Red pinned IMT/LPPF: Killer Karl Kowalski at 27:10 (Red Hot Shot) by 2.
BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri tied AAA: Sugar Lips Roxy at 9:03 (Double Disqualification).
ICE: General Chuck Mobley and Black River Jack* pinned IOD: Blade Runner Link* and Blade Runner Sloth at 27:01 (Total Beatdown) by 3.

Card 27 -- Held in Muskegon (Attendance: 44,639)

BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica over X-CORE: Gary Horowitz at 3:57 (Count Out).
BT/G: Scott Pegasus Saxon won over IMT/LPPF: Leprechaun at 17:57 (Side Effect) by 8 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Cheerleader Sassy Red overpowered Bronx Brawler at 1:55 (Mounted Punches) by 96.
HARD: Deathz Inferno pinned Nightmare Freddy at 4:47 (Shoulder Breaker) by 107.
BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica beat VIXEN: Catalina Curves at 4:54 (Ankle Lock) by 106.
DOD/ORDER: Crazy Chad Red bested BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica at 29:24 (Red Hot Shot) by 1.
BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri defeated Prince Tyr at 16:08 (Bunny 8 Lock) by 8.
HARD: Deathz Inferno and Redrum Vendetta* pinned IOD: Blade Runner Link and Blade Runner Sloth* at 28:03 (9th Circle) by 1.

Card 28 -- Held in Fort Smith (Attendance: 38,001)

BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri bested X-CORE: Gary Horowitz at 6:40 (Ankle Lock) by 77.
DOD/ORDER: Amazing Angie Red destroyed IMT/LPPF: Leprechaun at 18:14 (Sliced Bread Number Red) by 6 *** won the Barbed-Wire title.
Legion annihilated Bronx Brawler at 5:53 (Mounted Punches) by 95.
SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine destroyed Nightmare Freddy at 2:43 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 153 (non-title).
BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri outmuscled VIXEN: Catalina Curves at 4:13 (Ankle Lock) by 101.
BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri beat DOD/ORDER: Crazy Chad Red at 29:46 (Bunny 8 Lock) by 1.
BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri won over King Achilles at 29:35 (Bunny 8 Lock) by 4.
AAA: Thee Indomitable One* and Time Bomb destroyed IOD: Blade Runner Link and Blade Runner Sloth* at 28:47 (One and Done) by 3.

Card 29 -- Held in Chicago (Attendance: 36,869)

SLVN/ORDER: BTY decked X-CORE: Gary Horowitz at 6:54 (Palm Strike) by 75.
GF/KING: Pipsqueak pinned IMT/LPPF: Leprechaun at 23:54 (Superplex) by 7 (non-title, thumb wrestle).
BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica pinned Bronx Brawler at 2:50 (Superplex) by 150.
BT/G: Scarlet BunnyGoddess decked Nightmare Freddy at 4:16 (Flying Dropkick) by 106.
SLVN/ORDER: BTY destroyed VIXEN: Catalina Curves at 3:32 (Palm Strike) by 99.
DOD/ORDER: Crazy Chad Red bested SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine at 16:58 (Red Hot Shot) by 14 (non-title, respect).
BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri annihilated "Awesome" Mena Colossus at 29:51 (Bunny 8 Lock) by 4.
HARD: Redrum Vendetta* and Willowick Nightmare destroyed IOD: Blade Runner Link and Blade Runner Sloth* at 27:10 (Old Skool) by 2.

Card 30 -- Held in Vienna (Attendance: 44,685)

HARD: Deathz Inferno defeated X-CORE: Gary Horowitz at 4:46 (Shoulder Breaker) by 81.
BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri outmuscled IMT/LPPF: Leprechaun at 28:37 (Bunny 8 Lock) by 3.
BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri outmuscled Bronx Brawler at 0:44 (Superplex) by 152.
Mr. Fantastic won over VIXENS: Millie Travis at 5:07 (Hammerlock) by 79.
HARD: Deathz Inferno destroyed VIXEN: Catalina Curves at 0:51 (Shoulder Breaker) by 105.
BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica annihilated The Natural Paul Powers at 8:45 (Bunny Destroyer) by 15.
BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri overpowered OC: American Nightmare Kody at 6:09 (Ankle Lock) by 90.
IOD: Blade Runner Link and Blade Runner Sloth* annihilated Prince Tyr and King Achilles* at 28:32 (Valar Morghulis) by 5.

Card 31 -- Held in Cape Town (Attendance: 36,815)

SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine over X-CORE: Gary Horowitz at 10:38 (Count Out) (non-title).
ICE: General Chuck Mobley won over IMT/LPPF: Leprechaun at 17:10 (Yellow Dreams Sleeper) by 6 (non-title).
SLVN/ORDER: BTY destroyed Bronx Brawler at 0:29 (Superplex) by 146.
Mr. Fantastic decked Leatherface at 2:54 (Hammerlock) by 107.
SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine overpowered VIXEN: Catalina Curves at 4:32 (Ankle Lock) by 86 (non-title).
BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri destroyed The Natural Paul Powers at 15:54 (Bunny 8 Lock) by 17.
El Hijo de Mil Demonios defeated OC: Jon Anderson at 3:11 (Back Elbow Smash) by 71.
DOD/ORDER: Big Papa Red* and Big MAMA Red annihilated BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri and Scarlet BunnyGoddess* at 16:36 (The WMD) by 14.

Card 32 -- Held in Bagdad (Attendance: 41,137)

BT/G: Scarlet BunnyGoddess defeated X-CORE: Gary Horowitz at 1:43 (Flying Dropkick) by 80.
ICE: Harry the Grinder Greenwell won over IMT/LPPF: Leprechaun at 28:10 (Quarter Ton Dropkick) by 5.
HARD: Deathz Inferno beat Bronx Brawler at 0:20 (Backbreaker) by 154.
BT/G: Scott Pegasus Saxon destroyed Leatherface at 4:26 (Flying Dropkick) by 111.
BT/G: Scarlet BunnyGoddess bested VIXEN: Catalina Curves at 1:01 (Flying Dropkick) by 104.
GF/KING: Pipsqueak bested BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica at 23:57 (Superplex) by 6.
SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine beat OC: Jon Anderson at 6:58 (Ankle Lock) by 55 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Big Papa Red* and Big MAMA Red overpowered El Monje Cavernario and El Hijo de Mil Demonios* at 15:31 (The WMD) by 7.

Card 33 -- Held in Salem (Attendance: 38,641)

BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton destroyed GF/QUEEN: Pigeon Toes Elly May at 16:59 (Cappotelli Lock) by 8.
IMT/LPPF: Leprechaun won over Prince Tyr at 28:50 (Superplex) by 5.
SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine defeated Bronx Brawler at 1:25 (Superplex) by 137 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Crazy Chad Red overpowered Leatherface at 4:53 (Flying Dropkick) by 102.
Mr. Fantastic destroyed MINI: Tiger Jones at 2:41 (Hammerlock) by 122.
GF/KING: Pipsqueak overpowered BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri at 29:37 (Superplex) by 4.
El Monje Cavernario outmuscled DOD/ORDER: Catfish John at 29:15 (Avalanche) by 3.
DOD/ORDER: Big Papa Red* and Big MAMA Red overpowered ICE: Harry the Grinder Greenwell and Black River Jack* at 28:32 (The WMD) by 5.

Card 34 -- Held in East Chicago (Attendance: 43,044)

GF/QUEEN: Pigeon Toes Elly May won over DOD/ORDER: Cheerleader Sassy Red at 18:46 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 9 (cage) (Guest Referee: AAA: Thee Indomitable One).
IMT/LPPF: Leprechaun bested "Awesome" Mena Colossus at 28:15 (Superplex) by 1.
BT/G: Scarlet BunnyGoddess decked Bronx Brawler at 1:44 (BTF) by 152.
DOD/ORDER: Violent Victoria Red annihilated Leatherface at 3:34 (Hammerlock) by 108.
BT/G: Scott Pegasus Saxon won over MINI: Tiger Jones at 2:12 (Flying Dropkick) by 126.
GF/KING: Pipsqueak destroyed DOD/ORDER: Tessa the Fox Red at 12:43 (Superplex) by 22 *** won the First Blood title.
HARD: Deathz Inferno defeated El Monje Cavernario at 15:59 (9th Circle) by 8.
DOD/ORDER: Big Papa Red and Big MAMA Red* defeated HARD: Deathz Inferno* and Willowick Nightmare at 27:04 (The WMD) by 4.

Card 35 -- Held in New Orleans (Attendance: 47,432)

BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica overpowered GF/QUEEN: Pigeon Toes Elly May at 28:55 (Bunny Destroyer) by 1.
BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton won over Tinkerbell #1 Ding at 2:43 (Mounted Punches) by 80.
Mr. Fantastic annihilated Chuckleberry Clown at 5:52 (Hammerlock) by 87.
DOD/ORDER: Cheerleader Sassy Red over Leatherface at 3:33 (Disqualification -- hidden spike).
DOD/ORDER: Crazy Chad Red over MINI: Tiger Jones at 8:01 (Disqualification -- hidden spike).
DOD/ORDER: Violent Victoria Red destroyed BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri at 27:23 (The Gaslock) by 2.
El Monje Cavernario outmuscled SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine at 11:23 (Avalanche) by 12 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Big Papa Red and Big MAMA Red* destroyed Prince Tyr and King Achilles* at 12:15 (The WMD) by 13.

Card 36 -- Held in Montpelier (Attendance: 34,109)

BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri beat GF/QUEEN: Pigeon Toes Elly May at 29:02 (Bunny 8 Lock) by 3 (straps).
Mr. Fantastic defeated Tinkerbell #1 Ding at 4:49 (Hammerlock) by 78.
BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton pinned Gustav Panzer at 4:38 (Mounted Punches) by 69.
Legion annihilated Leatherface at 0:38 (Mounted Punches) by 106.
DOD/ORDER: Cheerleader Sassy Red decked MINI: Tiger Jones at 2:30 (Mounted Punches) by 122.
DOD/ORDER: Violent Victoria Red over SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine at 2:34 (Count Out) (non-title).
El Monje Cavernario bested King Achilles at 29:16 (Avalanche) by 1.
El Monje Cavernario* and El Hijo de Mil Demonios bested OC: American Nightmare Kody* and Buddy Gallows at 6:09 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 79 *** won the TV Tag-team titles.

Card 37 -- Held in Tokyo (Attendance: 49,812)

GF/QUEEN: Pigeon Toes Elly May beat SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine at 16:16 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 12 (non-title).
BT/G: Scott Pegasus Saxon defeated Tinkerbell #1 Ding at 3:19 (Flying Dropkick) by 82.
BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton decked Nightmare Freddy at 4:38 (Mounted Punches) by 105.
BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica pinned Leatherface at 4:19 (Ankle Lock) by 112.
BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica decked MINI: Tiger Jones at 1:42 (Ankle Lock) by 127.
BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica destroyed ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler at 4:24 (Bunny Destroyer) by 37.
El Monje Cavernario tied SOS: Alternative Rightman at 5:47 (Double Count Out).
GF/QUEEN: Pigeon Toes Elly May* and GF/KING: Pipsqueak bested DOD/ORDER: Catfish Glen, Catfish Joseph, and Catfish John* at 17:51 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 11 (Commissioner's Choice, handicap).

Card 38 -- Held in Hong Kong (Attendance: 34,002)

BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton over VIXENS: Lois Zhukov at 3:21 (Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: Crazy Chad Red over Tinkerbell #1 Ding at 3:59 (Disqualification -- tied opponent up).
BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton over Leatherface at 6:43 (Count Out).
BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri over Leatherface at 4:15 (Disqualification -- hit ref).
BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri pinned MINI: Tiger Jones at 1:06 (Ankle Lock) by 122.
BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri overpowered ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler at 5:19 (Shoulder Breaker) by 38.
ICE: General Chuck Mobley won over DOD/ORDER: Catfish Joseph at 20:27 (Yellow Dreams Sleeper) by 6.
GF/QUEEN: Pigeon Toes Elly May, GF/KING: Pipsqueak*, and Legion defeated BT/G: Scott Pegasus Saxon*, Queen Bunny Terri, and Scarlet BunnyGoddess at 16:48 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 9 (cage) (Guest Referee: OC: Jon Anderson).

Card 39 -- Held in Edmonton (Attendance: 30,331)

Mr. Fantastic pinned VIXENS: Lois Zhukov at 6:50 (Hammerlock) by 91.
DOD/ORDER: Violent Victoria Red defeated Tinkerbell #1 Ding at 3:41 (Hammerlock) by 79.
BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton won over Wayne Gill - Guillotine #2 at 1:07 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 156.
ICE: General Chuck Mobley overpowered Leatherface at 4:05 (Ankle Lock) by 102.
SLVN/ORDER: BTY over MINI: Tiger Jones at 4:29 (Disqualification -- pushed ref).
SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine over ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler at 28:32 (Disqualification -- manager in ring) (non-title).
ICE: General Chuck Mobley over DOD/ORDER: Tessa the Fox Red at 2:02 (Disqualification -- used belt to hit opponent).
DOD/ORDER: Switchblade, Amazing Angie Red*, and Violent Victoria Red overpowered GF/QUEEN: Pigeon Toes Elly May, GF/KING: Pipsqueak, and GF: Turnbuckle Chewing Roco Steel* at 27:19 (Sling Blade from Hell) by 5.

Card 40 -- Held in Brady Lake (Attendance: 30,450)

BT/G: Scott Pegasus Saxon overpowered VIXENS: Lois Zhukov at 4:10 (Flying Dropkick) by 95.
DOD/ORDER: Cheerleader Sassy Red beat Tinkerbell #1 Ding at 5:29 (Mounted Punches) by 78.
BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton decked VIXENS: The Duchess of Dorchester at 4:12 (Mounted Punches) by 109.
SLVN/ORDER: BTY won over Leatherface at 4:15 (Palm Strike) by 105.
HARD: Deathz Inferno over MINI: Tiger Jones at 2:33 (Disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone).
BT/G: Scarlet BunnyGoddess decked ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler at 6:11 (BTF) by 26.
BT/G: Scarlet BunnyGoddess overpowered "The Real Deal" Davina Rose at 1:16 (Flying Dropkick) by 115.
IOD: Blade Runner Link, Blade Runner Sloth*, and Knight Hatcher won over GF/QUEEN: Pigeon Toes Elly May*, GF/KING: Pipsqueak, and GF: Turnbuckle Chewing Roco Steel at 28:27 (Valar Morghulis) by 2.

Card 41 -- Held in Queens (Attendance: 45,252)

DOD/ORDER: Crazy Chad Red beat VIXENS: Lois Zhukov at 5:05 (Flying Dropkick) by 86.
Legion overpowered Tinkerbell #1 Ding at 5:36 (Mounted Punches) by 77.
BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton over Bort at 4:32 (Disqualification -- used steel chair).
HARD: Deathz Inferno pinned Leatherface at 4:55 (Shoulder Breaker) by 111.
SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine defeated MINI: Tiger Jones at 0:18 (Headbutt) by 181 (non-title).
IMT/LPPF: James Rogue overpowered DOD/ORDER: Cheerleader Sassy Red at 12:56 (Superplex) by 14 *** won the Southern Hardcore title.
IOD: Knight Hatcher annihilated SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine at 13:11 (Blade Swing Sleeper) by 15.
2xw: The Jester, Bentley Von Grimm, and Kurt Krush tied DOD/ORDER: Crazy Chad Red, ICE: Black River Jack, and BT/G: Scarlet BunnyGoddess (Time Limit) (Six-Pack Challenge Titles).

Card 42 -- Held in Hazzard County (Attendance: 45,859)

DOD/ORDER: Violent Victoria Red decked VIXENS: Lois Zhukov at 3:54 (Hammerlock) by 92.
BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica pinned Tinkerbell #1 Ding at 3:50 (Ankle Lock) by 83.
BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton annihilated Legionnaire at 1:33 (Fallaway Slam) by 164.
SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine bested Leatherface at 5:57 (Ankle Lock) by 92 (non-title).
BT/G: Scarlet BunnyGoddess destroyed MINI: Tiger Jones at 1:12 (Flying Dropkick) by 125.
ICE: Black River Jack won over DOD/ORDER: Cheerleader Sassy Red at 18:14 (Just Beat the Heck Outta Them) by 8.
DOD/ORDER: Big MAMA Red over SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine at 2:52 (Count Out) (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Switchblade, Amazing Angie Red, and The Nordic Wonder Ingrid Anderson* beat Mr. Fantastic, IMT/LPPF: Killer Karl Kowalski, and Grace Jordynne* at 13:35 (Sling Blade from Hell) by 12.

Card 43 -- Held in Cincinnati (Attendance: 36,759)

DOD/ORDER: Cheerleader Sassy Red over VIXENS: Lois Zhukov at 6:05 (Disqualification -- manager in ring).
BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri overpowered Tinkerbell #1 Ding at 2:24 (Ankle Lock) by 78.
BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton annihilated 2xw: The Red Riot at 6:33 (Cappotelli Lock) by 29.
BT/G: Scarlet BunnyGoddess over Leatherface at 28:23 (Disqualification -- nail file).
UL/FOE: Grand Dragon of Triumph tied SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine at 5:02 (Double Disqualification) (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Cheerleader Sassy Red annihilated SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine at 29:46 (Red Air Raid Crash) by 3.
DOD/ORDER: Big MAMA Red bested BT/G: Scarlet BunnyGoddess at 15:14 (Red Toe Hold) by 16.
IMT/LPPF: Jimmy Rogue, "Mad Dog" Maurice Duchaine*, and James Rogue won over DOD/ORDER: Switchblade, Amazing Angie Red*, and Violent Victoria Red at 27:38 (Backbreaker) by 1 *** won the Six-man titles.

Card 44 -- Held in Durban (Attendance: 48,932)

BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica won over VIXENS: Lois Zhukov at 6:38 (Ankle Lock) by 96.
SLVN/ORDER: BTY overpowered Tinkerbell #1 Ding at 3:52 (Palm Strike) by 76.
BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton decked VIXEN: Catalina Curves at 4:09 (Mounted Punches) by 103.
Mr. Fantastic bested Wayne Gill - Guillotine #2 at 2:29 (Superplex) by 158.
BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri pinned Polly at 28:57 (Bunny 8 Lock) by 4.
DOD/ORDER: Cheerleader Sassy Red pinned BT/G: Scarlet BunnyGoddess at 29:28 (Red Air Raid Crash) by 1.
ICE: Harry the Grinder Greenwell bested DOD/ORDER: Catfish Joseph at 28:46 (Quarter Ton Dropkick) by 5.
DOD/ORDER: Switchblade, Amazing Angie Red, and Violent Victoria Red* bested "Golden Goddess" Mandy Rose*, BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica, and Queen Bunny Terri at 22:13 (Sling Blade from Hell) by 10.

Card 45 -- Held in Madrid (Attendance: 34,754)

BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri over VIXENS: Lois Zhukov at 9:07 (Disqualification -- nail file).
HARD: Deathz Inferno won over Tinkerbell #1 Ding at 5:33 (Shoulder Breaker) by 82.
BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton defeated MINI: Tiger Jones at 4:06 (Mounted Punches) by 124.
BT/G: Scott Pegasus Saxon over Wayne Gill - Guillotine #2 at 4:12 (Count Out).
Polly bested BT/G: Scarlet BunnyGoddess at 22:23 (Blind Faith Moonsault) by 9 (Guest Referee: 10K: Chicken-legs Peg).
Prince Tyr outmuscled DOD/ORDER: Cheerleader Sassy Red at 28:08 (Tyrant's Rage) by 4.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Joseph outmuscled ICE: Black River Jack at 29:20 (Catfish Rack) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: Switchblade, Amazing Angie Red*, and Violent Victoria Red destroyed IOD: Blade Runner Link*, Blade Runner Sloth, and Knight Hatcher at 29:22 (Sling Blade from Hell) by 3 (Six-man title) *** won the TV Six-man titles.

Card 46 -- Held in Cheyenne (Attendance: 40,099)

SLVN/ORDER: BTY bested VIXENS: Lois Zhukov at 4:02 (Palm Strike) by 89.
SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine outmuscled Tinkerbell #1 Ding at 4:56 (Ankle Lock) by 63 (non-title).
BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton defeated Polly at 15:37 (Cappotelli Lock) by 9 (Guest Referee: X-CORE: Pistol Pete Watson).
DOD/ORDER: Crazy Chad Red beat Wayne Gill - Guillotine #2 at 0:35 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 151.
BT/G: Scott Pegasus Saxon pinned IMT/LPPF: "Mad Dog" Maurice Duchaine at 29:35 (Side Effect) by 5.
"Awesome" Mena Colossus beat DOD/ORDER: Cheerleader Sassy Red at 17:44 (Olympian Powerbomb) by 8.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Joseph pinned DOD/ORDER: Tessa the Fox Red at 9:40 (Catfish Rack) by 15.
DOD/ORDER: Switchblade, Amazing Angie Red*, and Violent Victoria Red defeated ICE: General Chuck Mobley, Harry the Grinder Greenwell, and Black River Jack* at 28:39 (Sling Blade from Hell) by 3.

Card 47 -- Held in Columbia (Attendance: 49,225)

HARD: Deathz Inferno annihilated VIXENS: Lois Zhukov at 4:34 (Shoulder Breaker) by 95.
BT/G: Scarlet BunnyGoddess over Tinkerbell #1 Ding at 3:47 (Count Out).
Mr. Fantastic won over BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton at 28:15 (Galactus Death Drop) by 1 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Violent Victoria Red over Wayne Gill - Guillotine #2 at 12:33 (Count Out).
IMT/LPPF: "Mad Dog" Maurice Duchaine bested DOD/ORDER: Cheerleader Sassy Red at 15:03 (Piledriver) by 12.
IOD: Blade Runner Link outmuscled BT/G: Scarlet BunnyGoddess at 10:26 (Valar Morghulis) by 12.
HARD: Willowick Nightmare outmuscled DOD/ORDER: Catfish Joseph at 27:57 (Dead Asleep) by 4 (chains).
DOD/ORDER: Switchblade, Amazing Angie Red, and Violent Victoria Red* decked HARD: Deathz Inferno*, Redrum Vendetta, and Willowick Nightmare at 24:03 (Sling Blade from Hell) by 6.

Card 48 -- Held in Everglades City (Attendance: 44,238)

SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine decked VIXENS: Lois Zhukov at 1:39 (Ankle Lock) by 76 (non-title).
Mr. Fantastic destroyed X-CORE: Downtown Danny Brown at 2:08 (Hammerlock) by 88.
BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton bested OC: Chris Balor at 28:43 (Cappotelli Lock) by 5.
DOD/ORDER: Cheerleader Sassy Red decked Wayne Gill - Guillotine #2 at 0:43 (Cobra Clutch) by 161.
IMT/LPPF: "Mad Dog" Maurice Duchaine bested SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine at 10:06 (Piledriver) by 15.
IOD: Blade Runner Sloth bested SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine at 21:56 (ARRRRGGH!) by 9 (non-title) (Guest Referee: Grace Jordynne).
El Hijo de Mil Demonios defeated DOD/ORDER: Catfish Joseph at 28:51 (Guernica) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: Switchblade, Amazing Angie Red*, and Violent Victoria Red outmuscled AAA: Thee Indomitable One, Time Bomb, and Sugar Lips Roxy* at 27:02 (Sling Blade from Hell) by 3.

Card 49 -- Held in Fall River (Attendance: 40,897)

BT/G: Scarlet BunnyGoddess over VIXENS: Lois Zhukov at 14:52 (Disqualification -- razor in boot).
BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton over Cruise Missiler at 3:01 (Count Out).
BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton pinned DOD/ORDER: Amazing Angie Red at 27:50 (Cappotelli Lock) by 2.
BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica over Wayne Gill - Guillotine #2 at 3:30 (Count Out).
IMT/LPPF: "Mad Dog" Maurice Duchaine destroyed BT/G: Scarlet BunnyGoddess at 14:42 (Piledriver) by 13.
IOD: Blade Runner Sloth bested BT/G: Scarlet BunnyGoddess at 15:08 (ARRRRGGH!) by 7.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Joseph over SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine at 8:52 (Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: Switchblade, Amazing Angie Red*, and Violent Victoria Red annihilated Prince Tyr, King Achilles*, and "Awesome" Mena Colossus at 12:52 (Mounted Punches) by 11.

Card 50 -- Held in Kokomo (Attendance: 47,750)

BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton decked VIXENS: Jean Ligon at 4:28 (Mounted Punches) by 101.
Mr. Fantastic annihilated Cruise Missiler at 3:01 (Hammerlock) by 89.
BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton defeated DOD/ORDER: Crazy Chad Red at 17:26 (Cappotelli Lock) by 6 (Commissioner's Choice, G-Force Championship).
BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri won over Wayne Gill - Guillotine #2 at 0:56 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 152.
Mr. Fantastic beat BT/G: Scott Pegasus Saxon at 28:31 (Galactus Death Drop) by 1.
Legion defeated BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica at 27:04 (Hero's Fall) by 5.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Joseph beat BT/G: Scarlet BunnyGoddess at 17:08 (Catfish Rack) by 10.
IOD: Blade Runner Link, Blade Runner Sloth, and Knight Hatcher* pinned BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton*, Scott Pegasus Saxon, and SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine at 29:31 (Valar Morghulis) by 3.

Card 51 -- Held in Back of the Yards (Attendance: 30,101)

Mr. Fantastic won over VIXENS: Jean Ligon at 6:37 (Hammerlock) by 99.
BT/G: Scott Pegasus Saxon annihilated Cruise Missiler at 6:30 (Flying Dropkick) by 93.
BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton over The Natural Paul Powers at 7:06 (Count Out).
SLVN/ORDER: BTY won over Wayne Gill - Guillotine #2 at 2:18 (The Big Flush) by 177.
Mr. Fantastic outmuscled DOD/ORDER: Catfish Glen at 15:11 (Galactus Death Drop) by 12 (non-title).
Legion over DOD/ORDER: Tessa the Fox Red at 10:52 (Disqualification -- tied opponent up).
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Joseph pinned Prince Tyr at 27:55 (Catfish Rack) by 5.
IOD: Blade Runner Link*, Blade Runner Sloth, and Knight Hatcher overpowered Mr. Fantastic, IMT/LPPF: Killer Karl Kowalski*, and Grace Jordynne at 19:00 (Valar Morghulis) by 14.

Card 52 -- Held in Matamoros (Attendance: 35,841)

BT/G: Scott Pegasus Saxon won over VIXENS: Jean Ligon at 3:17 (Flying Dropkick) by 103.
DOD/ORDER: Crazy Chad Red pinned Cruise Missiler at 1:39 (Flying Dropkick) by 84.
BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton destroyed GF/KING: Pipsqueak at 27:57 (Cappotelli Lock) by 1.
HARD: Deathz Inferno overpowered Wayne Gill - Guillotine #2 at 2:45 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 154.
Mr. Fantastic over The Nordic Wonder Ingrid Anderson at 10:08 (Disqualification -- used rope to choke).
Legion over SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine at 9:24 (Count Out) (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Joseph overpowered "Awesome" Mena Colossus at 28:43 (Catfish Rack) by 1.
FOE: Joey Rock, DOD/ORDER: Ricky "The Fox" Steamboat*, and EDGE/JERKSS: Ravishing Ric Jackson won over Mr. Fantastic, IMT/LPPF: Killer Karl Kowalski, and Grace Jordynne* at 28:43 (Rock Hard Driver) by 5.

Card 53 -- Held in Basel (Attendance: 40,162)

DOD/ORDER: Crazy Chad Red defeated VIXENS: Jean Ligon at 4:21 (Flying Dropkick) by 94.
DOD/ORDER: Violent Victoria Red outmuscled Cruise Missiler at 5:31 (Hammerlock) by 90.
BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton annihilated ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler at 4:14 (Hammerlock) by 35.
SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine over Wayne Gill - Guillotine #2 at 7:37 (Count Out) (non-title).
Mr. Fantastic over DOD/ORDER: Cheerleader Sassy Red at 0:31 (Count Out) (non-title).
BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri destroyed IMT/LPPF: Killer Karl Kowalski at 27:39 (Bunny 8 Lock) by 3.
ICE: Harry the Grinder Greenwell decked DOD/ORDER: Tessa the Fox Red at 11:56 (Quarter Ton Dropkick) by 20.
IOD: Blade Runner Link, Blade Runner Sloth*, and Knight Hatcher defeated BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica, Queen Bunny Terri, and Scarlet BunnyGoddess* at 13:32 (Valar Morghulis) by 14.

Card 54 -- Held in Bangkok (Attendance: 31,028)

DOD/ORDER: Violent Victoria Red outmuscled VIXENS: Jean Ligon at 0:35 (Hammerlock) by 100.
DOD/ORDER: Cheerleader Sassy Red over Cruise Missiler at 1:16 (Disqualification -- hidden spike).
BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton pinned DOD/ORDER: Cheerleader Sassy Red at 14:24 (Cappotelli Lock) by 17 (non-title).
BT/G: Scarlet BunnyGoddess annihilated Wayne Gill - Guillotine #2 at 0:23 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 139.
Mr. Fantastic outmuscled Legion at 27:53 (Galactus Death Drop) by 3.
ICE: General Chuck Mobley defeated IMT/LPPF: Killer Karl Kowalski at 21:20 (Yellow Dreams Sleeper) by 6 (series finale) *** won the Colossal Fear title.
10K: Chicken-legs Peg pinned El Hijo de Mil Demonios at 27:55 (Chicken Leg Lock) by 4.
IOD: Blade Runner Link, Blade Runner Sloth, and Knight Hatcher tied ICE: General Chuck Mobley, Harry the Grinder Greenwell, and Black River Jack at 2:28 (Double Count Out).

Card 55 -- Held in Mobile (Attendance: 49,881)

DOD/ORDER: Cheerleader Sassy Red outmuscled VIXENS: Jean Ligon at 4:58 (Mounted Punches) by 99.
Legion won over Cruise Missiler at 2:20 (Mounted Punches) by 88.
BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton defeated IOD: Blade Runner Sloth at 12:24 (Cappotelli Lock) by 11.
Mr. Fantastic beat VIXENS: The Duchess of Dorchester at 1:31 (Hammerlock) by 107.
Mr. Fantastic beat IMT/LPPF: Killer Karl Kowalski at 18:38 (Galactus Death Drop) by 9 (non-title) (Guest Referee: Tinkerbell #2 Dong).
HARD: Deathz Inferno bested IMT/LPPF: Killer Karl Kowalski at 20:25 (9th Circle) by 8 (non-title, G-Force).
10K: Chicken-legs Peg over BT/G: Scarlet BunnyGoddess at 1:58 (Count Out).
IOD: Blade Runner Link, Blade Runner Sloth, and Knight Hatcher* bested HARD: Deathz Inferno, Redrum Vendetta, and Willowick Nightmare* at 27:11 (Valar Morghulis) by 3 (Six-Pack #1 Contendership).

Card 56 -- Held in Luna (Attendance: 32,301)

BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica overpowered VIXENS: Jean Ligon at 2:29 (Ankle Lock) by 104.
BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica overpowered Cruise Missiler at 6:28 (Ankle Lock) by 94.
BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton overpowered Legion at 27:48 (Cappotelli Lock) by 2 (Highland Match).
BT/G: Scott Pegasus Saxon over VIXENS: The Duchess of Dorchester at 6:04 (Count Out).
Mr. Fantastic bested IMT/LPPF: James Rogue at 29:07 (Galactus Death Drop) by 4 (non-title).
IMT/LPPF: Killer Karl Kowalski decked SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine at 16:35 (Razorburn) by 12.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish John bested SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine at 17:42 (Catfish DDT) by 9 (non-title) (Guest Referee: BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri).
IOD: Blade Runner Link, Blade Runner Sloth, and Knight Hatcher drew AAA: Thee Indomitable One, Time Bomb, and Sugar Lips Roxy (Time Limit).

Card 57 -- Held in Galveston (Attendance: 41,017)

BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri annihilated VIXENS: Jean Ligon at 4:30 (Ankle Lock) by 99.
BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri over Cruise Missiler at 7:11 (Disqualification -- used brass knuckles).
BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton destroyed OC: "Heartbreak Kid" Shane Cole at 6:38 (Mounted Punches) by 94.
DOD/ORDER: Crazy Chad Red pinned VIXENS: The Duchess of Dorchester at 3:52 (Flying Dropkick) by 102.
Mr. Fantastic decked BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri at 16:00 (Galactus Death Drop) by 6.
IMT/LPPF: Killer Karl Kowalski bested King Achilles at 29:18 (Razorburn) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish John destroyed BT/G: Scarlet BunnyGoddess at 24:51 (Catfish DDT) by 7.
IOD: Blade Runner Link, Blade Runner Sloth, and Knight Hatcher* defeated Prince Tyr*, King Achilles, and "Awesome" Mena Colossus at 22:25 (Valar Morghulis) by 9 (Guest Referee: VIXENS: Tonz A. Phun).

Card 58 -- Held in Walla Walla (Attendance: 39,783)

ICE: General Chuck Mobley over VIXENS: Jean Ligon at 4:39 (Count Out).
SLVN/ORDER: BTY pinned Cruise Missiler at 5:54 (Palm Strike) by 87.
BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton bested DOD/ORDER: Big Papa Red at 29:16 (Cappotelli Lock) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: Violent Victoria Red over VIXENS: The Duchess of Dorchester at 5:46 (Count Out).
Mr. Fantastic overpowered ICE: General Chuck Mobley at 28:56 (Galactus Death Drop) by 3.
IMT/LPPF: Killer Karl Kowalski decked "Awesome" Mena Colossus at 27:32 (Razorburn) by 1.
HARD: Deathz Inferno over SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine at 7:46 (Count Out) (non-title).
HARD: Deathz Inferno, Redrum Vendetta, and Willowick Nightmare* pinned BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica, Queen Bunny Terri*, and Scarlet BunnyGoddess at 10:06 (9th Circle) by 11.

Card 59 -- Held in Amsterdam (Attendance: 32,564)

SLVN/ORDER: BTY outmuscled VIXENS: Jean Ligon at 5:36 (Palm Strike) by 97.
HARD: Deathz Inferno defeated Cruise Missiler at 2:03 (Shoulder Breaker) by 93.
BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton pinned Sgt. Slasher at 29:17 (Cappotelli Lock) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: Cheerleader Sassy Red defeated VIXENS: The Duchess of Dorchester at 2:38 (Mounted Punches) by 107.
Mr. Fantastic won over SLVN/ORDER: BTY at 11:08 (Galactus Death Drop) by 12.
El Hijo de Mil Demonios destroyed OC: "Heartbreak Kid" Shane Cole at 3:31 (Back Elbow Smash) by 93.
10K: Dogman Montana pinned El Hijo de Mil Demonios at 29:50 (Montana Stunner) by 2.

Card 60 -- Held in Concord (Attendance: 46,398)

HARD: Deathz Inferno defeated VIXENS: Jean Ligon at 2:44 (Shoulder Breaker) by 103.
SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine beat Cruise Missiler at 7:11 (Ankle Lock) by 74 (non-title).
BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton won over SLVN/ORDER: BTY at 16:45 (Cappotelli Lock) by 11 (Commissioner's Choice, G-Force Championship).
BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica over VIXENS: The Duchess of Dorchester at 5:39 (Count Out).
Mr. Fantastic annihilated DOD/ORDER: Catfish Joseph at 17:28 (Galactus Death Drop) by 9 (non-title) (Guest Referee: 2xw: Kurt Krush).
SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine won over OC: "Heartbreak Kid" Shane Cole at 6:30 (Ankle Lock) by 77 (non-title).
HARD: Redrum Vendetta decked DOD/ORDER: Tessa the Fox Red at 8:22 (Blood Claw) by 15 (last one standing).

Card 61 -- Held in Maidstone (Attendance: 34,644)

SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine annihilated VIXENS: Jean Ligon at 5:27 (Ankle Lock) by 84 (non-title).
BT/G: Scarlet BunnyGoddess over Cruise Missiler at 7:03 (Disqualification -- loaded elbow pad).
BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton beat IOD: Knight Hatcher at 29:44 (Cappotelli Lock) by 5.
BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri annihilated VIXENS: The Duchess of Dorchester at 2:41 (Ankle Lock) by 107.
Mr. Fantastic annihilated DOD/ORDER: Catfish John at 11:24 (Galactus Death Drop) by 12.
BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri beat DOD/ORDER: Lethal Leroy Ratliff at 15:49 (Bunny 8 Lock) by 6.
SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine bested DOD/ORDER: Tessa the Fox Red at 28:54 (Fontaine Kick) by 3.

Card 62 -- Held in Accra (Attendance: 37,525)

BT/G: Scarlet BunnyGoddess overpowered VIXENS: Jean Ligon at 3:25 (Flying Dropkick) by 102.
DOD/ORDER: Switchblade annihilated IMT/LPPF: Killer Karl Kowalski at 28:34 (Flying Dropkick) by 4.
BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton annihilated DOD/ORDER: Big MAMA Red at 28:12 (Cappotelli Lock) by 2.
ICE: General Chuck Mobley annihilated VIXENS: The Duchess of Dorchester at 1:02 (Ankle Lock) by 102.
Mr. Fantastic overpowered 10K: Dogman Montana at 19:37 (Galactus Death Drop) by 6.
IMT/LPPF: James Rogue destroyed BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica at 29:33 (Superplex) by 4.
Prince Tyr destroyed DOD/ORDER: Tessa the Fox Red at 21:28 (Tyrant's Rage) by 10.

Card 63 -- Held in Englewood (Attendance: 42,039)

BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton over 2xw: The Jester at 4:32 (Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: Switchblade overpowered BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri at 29:04 (Sling Blade from Hell) by 2.
BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton outmuscled DOD/ORDER: Mean Michelle Ratliff at 22:54 (Cappotelli Lock) by 6.
SLVN/ORDER: BTY overpowered VIXENS: The Duchess of Dorchester at 3:42 (Palm Strike) by 105.
Mr. Fantastic over DOD/ORDER: Tessa the Fox Red at 3:51 (Disqualification -- razor in boot) (non-title).
ICE: General Chuck Mobley decked IMT/LPPF: James Rogue at 29:23 (Yellow Dreams Sleeper) by 1.
"Awesome" Mena Colossus over DOD/ORDER: Tessa the Fox Red at 5:24 (Count Out).

Card 64 -- Held in Kilkenny (Attendance: 40,183)

Mr. Fantastic over 2xw: The Jester at 3:49 (Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: Switchblade decked DOD/ORDER: Ricky "The Fox" Steamboat at 29:35 (Sling Blade from Hell) by 5 (Commissioner's Choice, Cruiserweight Championsh).
BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton bested ICE: Black River Jack at 19:34 (Cappotelli Lock) by 9 (Guest Referee: GF/KING: Pipsqueak).
HARD: Deathz Inferno overpowered VIXENS: The Duchess of Dorchester at 1:58 (Shoulder Breaker) by 111.
Mr. Fantastic over SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine at 10:27 (Disqualification -- razor in boot) (non-title).
HARD: Deathz Inferno decked IMT/LPPF: James Rogue at 28:52 (9th Circle) by 3 (#1 Contender) *** won the Brass Knuckles title.
HARD: Redrum Vendetta won over SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine at 10:38 (Blood Claw) by 12 (non-title).

Card 65 -- Held in Franklin Township (Attendance: 34,761)

BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica overpowered 2xw: The Jester at 10:37 (Bunny Destroyer) by 13.
BT/G: Scott Pegasus Saxon overpowered IMT/LPPF: Johnny Rogue at 4:43 (Side Effect) by 29.
BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton tied HARD: Deathz Inferno at 0:55 (Double Disqualification).
SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine over VIXENS: The Duchess of Dorchester at 4:35 (Count Out) (non-title).
Mr. Fantastic decked AAA: Time Bomb at 15:14 (Galactus Death Drop) by 8.
IMT/LPPF: James Rogue outmuscled BT/G: Scarlet BunnyGoddess at 10:07 (Superplex) by 15.
HARD: Redrum Vendetta bested BT/G: Scarlet BunnyGoddess at 20:58 (Blood Claw) by 10 (no holds barred).

Card 66 -- Held in Montreal (Attendance: 32,905)

El Monje Cavernario won over 2xw: The Jester at 19:27 (Avalanche) by 12.
BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri destroyed IMT/LPPF: Johnny Rogue at 9:36 (Bunny 8 Lock) by 24.
BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton annihilated AAA: Thee Indomitable One at 27:15 (Cappotelli Lock) by 2 (Commissioner's Choice, G-Force Championship).
BT/G: Scarlet BunnyGoddess outmuscled VIXENS: The Duchess of Dorchester at 1:00 (Flying Dropkick) by 110.
Mr. Fantastic won over BT/G: Scarlet BunnyGoddess at 12:11 (Galactus Death Drop) by 19.
IMT/LPPF: James Rogue beat King Achilles at 16:22 (Brainbuster) by 6.
HARD: Willowick Nightmare outmuscled SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine at 8:46 (Dead Asleep) by 16 (non-title).

Card 67 -- Held in Hanoi (Attendance: 31,691)

BT/G: Scarlet BunnyGoddess won over 2xw: The Jester at 27:13 (BTF) by 2.
SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine beat IMT/LPPF: Johnny Rogue at 22:45 (Fontaine Kick) by 9 (Guest Referee: GF/QUEEN: Pigeon Toes Elly May).
BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton destroyed HARD: Redrum Vendetta at 23:42 (Cappotelli Lock) by 8.
Mr. Fantastic overpowered Carl Carlsson at 0:25 (Hammerlock) by 131.
Mr. Fantastic bested EDGE/JERKSS: The Slacker at 5:05 (Superplex) by 27.
IMT/LPPF: James Rogue won over "Awesome" Mena Colossus at 21:25 (Superplex) by 6.
HARD: Willowick Nightmare annihilated BT/G: Scarlet BunnyGoddess at 14:22 (Dead Asleep) by 14 (submission).

Card 68 -- Held in Harrisburg (Attendance: 36,524)

BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri outmuscled DOD/ORDER: "The Worst Nightmare" Timothy Stamboli at 28:54 (Bunny 8 Lock) by 1.
Mr. Fantastic defeated VIXENS: Amazonia at 2:59 (Hammerlock) by 95.
BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton outmuscled HARD: Willowick Nightmare at 27:44 (Cappotelli Lock) by 4.
Mr. Fantastic overpowered Duncan Doenuts at 4:18 (Hammerlock) by 115.
Mr. Fantastic won over King Achilles at 23:04 (Galactus Death Drop) by 10.
BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica defeated Grace Jordynne at 1:33 (Ankle Lock) by 110.
10K: Bullfrog Bob destroyed El Hijo de Mil Demonios at 28:38 (Gator Bite) by 3.

Card 69 -- Held in Charlotte (Attendance: 43,116)

BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri bested OC: "Psycho Killa" Thomaso Ciampa at 5:01 (Ankle Lock) by 95.
BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica over 2xw: Kurt Krush at 2:11 (Disqualification -- used steel chair).
BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton beat 10K: Bullfrog Bob at 28:30 (Cappotelli Lock) by 4 (swamp).
Legion decked Duncan Doenuts at 3:55 (Mounted Punches) by 114.
Mr. Fantastic overpowered "Awesome" Mena Colossus at 20:57 (Galactus Death Drop) by 10.
Sgt. Slasher destroyed BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica at 19:50 (The Real American Slam) by 6.
10K: Bullfrog Bob destroyed SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine at 8:23 (Gator Bite) by 16 (non-title).

Card 70 -- Held in Homewood (Attendance: 46,131)

SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine outmuscled OC: "Psycho Killa" Thomaso Ciampa at 3:59 (Ankle Lock) by 80 (non-title, respect).
IMT/LPPF: Jason Rogue won over BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri at 18:30 (Brainbuster) by 8 *** won the Iron Fist title.
BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton decked El Hijo de Mil Demonios at 21:14 (Cappotelli Lock) by 7.
Mr. Fantastic defeated Bort at 2:04 (Hammerlock) by 107.
Mr. Fantastic bested GF: Turnbuckle Chewing Roco Steel at 29:23 (Galactus Death Drop) by 5 (four corners).
BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica won over El Monje Cavernario at 28:52 (Bunny Destroyer) by 1.
10K: Bullfrog Bob bested BT/G: Scarlet BunnyGoddess at 15:08 (Gator Bite) by 14.

Card 71 -- Held in New Haven (Attendance: 36,360)

BT/G: Scarlet BunnyGoddess pinned OC: "Psycho Killa" Thomaso Ciampa at 4:54 (Flying Dropkick) by 98.
IMT/LPPF: Jason Rogue over SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine at 8:44 (Count Out) (non-title).
BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton defeated SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine at 10:58 (Cappotelli Lock) by 20 *** won the American Extreme title.
BT/G: Scott Pegasus Saxon beat Bort at 0:41 (Flying Dropkick) by 111.
BT/G: Scott Pegasus Saxon won over DOD/ORDER: Crazy Chad Red at 17:16 (Side Effect) by 6.
BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica won over "The Real Deal" Davina Rose at 1:59 (Ankle Lock) by 117.
UL/FOE: Jiu-Jitsu Jaguar Ruas tied BT/G: Scarlet BunnyGoddess at 10:12 (Double Count Out).

Card 72 -- Held in Lansing (Attendance: 49,712)

BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton beat VIXENS: Nina Malibu at 7:10 (Mounted Punches) by 66.
SOS: Almighty Alvin Amos pinned El Monje Cavernario at 29:57 (Brainbuster) by 5.
BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton pinned AAA: Time Bomb at 24:22 (Cappotelli Lock) by 7.
DOD/ORDER: Crazy Chad Red pinned Bort at 2:59 (Flying Dropkick) by 102.
BT/G: Scott Pegasus Saxon pinned GF/KING: Pipsqueak at 27:06 (Side Effect) by 1.
IOD: Knight Hatcher decked BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica at 28:21 (Blade Swing Sleeper) by 2.
AAA: Time Bomb overpowered SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine at 11:53 (Bomb Goes Boom) by 13 (non-title).

Card 73 -- Held in Rangoon (Attendance: 49,170)

Mr. Fantastic beat VIXENS: Nina Malibu at 4:33 (Hammerlock) by 64.
Mr. Fantastic annihilated FATAL: Holly Wickked at 4:22 (Hammerlock) by 100.
BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton decked DOD/ORDER: Ricky "The Fox" Steamboat at 20:00 (Cappotelli Lock) by 8.
DOD/ORDER: Violent Victoria Red won over Bort at 0:36 (Hammerlock) by 108.
BT/G: Scott Pegasus Saxon defeated DOD/ORDER: Cheerleader Sassy Red at 8:27 (Side Effect) by 17 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Big MAMA Red annihilated BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica at 22:37 (Backbreaker) by 8.
DOD/ORDER: Ricky "The Fox" Steamboat over SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine at 4:12 (Count Out).

Card 74 -- Held in Boulder (Attendance: 47,146)

BT/G: Scott Pegasus Saxon outmuscled VIXENS: Nina Malibu at 5:58 (Flying Dropkick) by 68.
BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton defeated VIXENS: Tonz A. Phun at 7:43 (Mounted Punches) by 64.
BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton outmuscled AAA: Sugar Lips Roxy at 28:21 (Cappotelli Lock) by 5.
DOD/ORDER: Cheerleader Sassy Red bested Bort at 1:30 (Mounted Punches) by 107.
BT/G: Scott Pegasus Saxon pinned IOD: Blade Runner Link at 15:06 (Side Effect) by 6.
BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica defeated ICE: Black River Jack at 27:14 (Bunny Destroyer) by 2.
AAA: Sugar Lips Roxy destroyed SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine at 7:14 (Cupcake Mix) by 15 (non-title).

Card 75 -- Held in Fort Worth (Attendance: 34,022)

DOD/ORDER: Crazy Chad Red pinned VIXENS: Nina Malibu at 3:52 (Flying Dropkick) by 59.
Mr. Fantastic decked VIXENS: Tonz A. Phun at 5:11 (Hammerlock) by 62.
BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton outmuscled King Achilles at 18:05 (Superplex) by 10.
Legion decked Bort at 0:52 (Mounted Punches) by 106.
BT/G: Scott Pegasus Saxon defeated IOD: Blade Runner Sloth at 12:15 (Side Effect) by 11.
HARD: Deathz Inferno outmuscled BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica at 20:56 (9th Circle) by 7.
BT/G: Scarlet BunnyGoddess over SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine at 5:10 (Count Out) (respect).

Interleague Matches

DOD/ORDER: "The Monster Of Mayhem" Donny Bloodstone (AWL) outmuscled Legion (LSL) at 28:12 (The Monster Claw) by 1 (Clash - Great American).
BT/G: The BunnyGoddess (LSL) bested BNC/ORDER: Jungle Cat Lewis (AWL) at 29:33 (BTF) by 2 (24/7 Championship in a strip club).

Battle Royal -- Held in Yonkers (Attendance: 47,181)

IMT/LPPF: Johnny Rogue pocketed a quick $1,000 after SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine threw him out of the ring.
SLVT: The Undisputed Franchise Eric Fontaine pocketed $1,100 after IMT/LPPF: Jason Rogue threw him out.
ICE: Black River Jack was paid $1,200 when IMT/LPPF: Jimmy Rogue flipped him onto the announcer's table.
King Achilles earned a quick $1,300 when BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton flipped him out of the ring.
IMT/LPPF: Leprechaun nabbed a cool $1,400 after IMT/LPPF: James Rogue catapulted him onto the apron.
BT/G: Scarlet BunnyGoddess collected $1,500 after he got hurled out by ICE: Harry the Grinder Greenwell.
BT/G: Mistress Bunny Jessica took $1,600 when BT/G: Scott Pegasus Saxon threw him onto the concrete floor.
IMT/LPPF: Jimmy Rogue won a quick $1,700 after he got thrown onto the announcer's table by HARD: Deathz Inferno.
Prince Tyr got $1,800 in imaginary money after being thrown into some chairs at ringside by Mr. Fantastic.
BT/G: Queen Bunny Terri picked up a quick $1,900 after he was thrown onto the steps by HARD: Willowick Nightmare.
ICE: Harry the Grinder Greenwell got $2,000 in imaginary money when ICE: General Chuck Mobley threw him outside the ring.
HARD: Deathz Inferno and HARD: Redrum Vendetta won $2,100 and $2,200 in imaginary earnings, respectively, when HARD: Willowick Nightmare threw them out of the ring.
BT/G: LionFire Jerald Horton was given $2,300 when he was hurled onto the announcer's table by IMT/LPPF: Jason Rogue.
BT/G: Scott Pegasus Saxon earned $2,400 when he got thrown out of the ring by IMT/LPPF: James Rogue.
El Monje Cavernario made a cool $2,500 when HARD: Willowick Nightmare flipped him out.
El Hijo de Mil Demonios got $2,600 when Legion flung him out.
HARD: Willowick Nightmare won $2,700 after he got thrown into the audience by IMT/LPPF: Jason Rogue.
ICE: General Chuck Mobley was awarded $2,800 in imaginary earnings when he got catapulted out by Legion.
IMT/LPPF: James Rogue took home $2,900 after Legion flipped him out.
Legion pocketed $3,000 when IMT/LPPF: Jason Rogue hurled him out.
Mr. Fantastic earned a quick $3,100 when IMT/LPPF: Jason Rogue threw him into the audience.
IMT/LPPF: Jason Rogue won the battle royal and the $30,000 purse.

Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2019 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.