IWA RESULTS
Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

LIVING NIGHTMARE LEAGUE

BULLETIN #68 -- MARCH 2020

Card 1: Held in the East End of London (Attendance: 44,224)

"Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura destroyed Camp Counselor Eric at 1:18 (Chickenwing) by 100.
"Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura destroyed Stooge at 2:21 (Chickenwing) by 93.
ORDER: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki over Stephen King at 8:19 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
Sith: Duchess Talon decked The Hell Brawler at 2:40 (European Uppercut) by 77.
DOD/ORDER: Foxwoman Santana decked TBABIT: Patient X at 28:47 (Fox Driver) by 2 (non-title).
Sith: Queen Maladi decked Sinister Bagul at 29:07 (Victory Star Drop) by 4 (non-title).
Sith: Countess Jade annihilated Bela Lugosi at 7:44 (Headlock) by 71.
DOD/ORDER: Blade the Vampire Hunter annihilated LALL: Bigfoot at 27:44 (Back Elbow Smash) by 1 (non-title).
Main event: DOD/ORDER: Blade the Vampire Hunter beat TBABIT: Doctor Frankenstein at 39:57 (Bullet to the Head) by 11.

Card 2: Held in Johannesburg (Attendance: 48,310)

Sinister Bagul defeated Camp Counselor Eric at 1:41 (Mounted Punches) by 100.
Sinister Bagul outmuscled Stooge at 2:06 (Mounted Punches) by 93.
POE: Otis Gruzer destroyed Stephen King at 3:27 (Rib Breaker) by 102.
Sith: Queen Maladi decked The Hell Brawler at 3:46 (Side Slam) by 77.
TBABIT: Patient X won over "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 18:07 (X Out) by 7.
Ted Radford destroyed Sinister Bagul at 29:05 (Brainbuster) by 2.
Sith: Countess Jade annihilated Running Upstairs Woman at 2:41 (Headlock) by 79.
TBABIT: Patient X and Doctor Frankenstein over The Misguided Priest and The Zombie at 27:09 (Count Out).
Main event: DOD/ORDER: Blade the Vampire Hunter overpowered "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 29:50 (Superplex) by 9.

Card 3: Held in South Los Angeles (Attendance: 39,147)

SOS: SkekSo over Camp Counselor Eric at 10:53 (Count Out).
SOS: SkekSo over Stooge at 2:30 (Count Out).
ORDER: "Undead Realm Lord" Akuma Saeki over Stephen King at 2:48 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
ORDER: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki pinned The Hell Brawler at 4:39 (Chickenwing) by 83.
TBABIT: Patient X destroyed Sinister Bagul at 27:53 (X Out) by 4 (non-title).
Salem's Lot title: The Collector beat Sinister Bagul at 29:49 (Brainbuster) by 2.

Sith: Countess Jade won over The Cereal Killer at 3:35 (Headlock) by 67.
TBABIT: Patient Z* and Patient Y pinned The Misguided Priest* and The Infected Psycho at 3:02 (Chickenwing) by 81.
Main event: DOD/ORDER: Blade the Vampire Hunter won over Sith: Queen Maladi at 58:59 (Bullet to the Head) by 2.

Card 4: Held in Pasadena (Attendance: 37,221)

Sith: Countess Jade bested Camp Counselor Eric at 6:27 (Headlock) by 98.
Sith: Countess Jade overpowered Stooge at 5:30 (Headlock) by 91.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone over Stephen King at 5:04 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
POE: Otis Gruzer defeated The Hell Brawler at 4:39 (Rib Breaker) by 73.
TBABIT: Patient X destroyed SOS: SkekSo at 27:32 (X Out) by 2.
Sinister Bagul decked POE: Pravus at 27:10 (Eternal Darkness) by 4.
Sith: Duchess Talon beat Night Smog at 4:26 (European Uppercut) by 55.
"Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura* and Sinister Bagul defeated DOD/ORDER: Michael Myers and Jason Voorhees XIII* at 19:08 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 7.
Main event: DOD/ORDER: Blade the Vampire Hunter bested Sith: Duchess Talon at 16:49 (Bullet to the Head) by 10.

Card 5: Held in Quebec (Attendance: 31,980)

Sith: Duchess Talon over Camp Counselor Eric at 7:30 (Count Out).
Sith: Duchess Talon bested Stooge at 1:58 (Side Slam) by 134.
DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight beat Stephen King at 2:07 (Cross-Armbar) by 108.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone destroyed The Hell Brawler at 7:56 (Ankle Lock) by 73.
TBABIT: Patient X annihilated Sith: Huntress Vestara at 28:23 (X Out) by 2.
Sam annihilated Sinister Bagul at 28:23 (Brainbuster) by 2 (non-title).
Sith: Duchess Talon destroyed Gnarle Toothed Mauler at 1:05 (Side Slam) by 125.
ORDER: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki and POE: Dr. Damien Hyde* annihilated DOD/ORDER: Michael Myers* and Jason Voorhees XIII at 27:10 (Abnormal Fusion) by 4.
Main event: DOD/ORDER: Blade the Vampire Hunter beat TBABIT: Patient X at 56:34 (Bullet to the Head) by 2.

Card 6: Held in Kincaid (Attendance: 38,168)

POE: Jonathan 5 beat Camp Counselor Eric at 0:41 (Input Driver) by 135.
POE: Jonathan 5 overpowered Stooge at 6:15 (Fallaway Slam) by 88.
QR: "World's Fate" Misa Saeki over Stephen King at 2:15 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
"Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura over The Demon at 9:58 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
TBABIT: Patient X overpowered Sith: Countess Jade at 16:42 (X Out) by 8 (non-title).
ORDER: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki outmuscled Sinister Bagul at 29:23 (Abnormal Fusion) by 1.
Sith: Duchess Talon defeated The Electrocutioner at 2:24 (New School) by 121.
POE: Otis Gruzer and Claude Holiday* overpowered DOD/ORDER: Michael Myers and Jason Voorhees XIII* at 28:46 (Cannibal Corpse) by 1.
Main event: DOD/ORDER: Blade the Vampire Hunter destroyed Sith: Countess Jade at 35:56 (Bullet to the Head) by 10.

Card 7: Held in Hyde Park (Attendance: 43,542)

Sith: Queen Maladi over Camp Counselor Eric at 1:40 (Count Out).
Sith: Queen Maladi over Stooge at 17:49 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
DOD/ORDER: Wolfman Joe overpowered Stephen King at 1:31 (Mounted Punches) by 107.
Sinister Bagul beat The Demon at 6:45 (Mounted Punches) by 72.
TBABIT: Patient X destroyed Sith: Duchess Talon at 15:19 (X Out) by 8.
Sinister Bagul tied Torgo at 4:38 (Double Count Out).
Sam pinned Sith: Duchess Talon at 15:05 (Brainbuster) by 6.
DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex and Jacob Goodnight* decked DOD/ORDER: Michael Myers* and Jason Voorhees XIII at 20:23 (Time to Die) by 9 (terror tag).
Main event: DOD/ORDER: Foxwoman Santana tied DOD/ORDER: Blade the Vampire Hunter at 5:34 (Double Disqualification).

Card 8: Held in Washington, D.C. (Attendance: 47,451)

ORDER: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki overpowered Camp Counselor Eric at 1:26 (Chickenwing) by 104.
ORDER: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki defeated Stooge at 6:08 (Chickenwing) by 97.
"Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura overpowered Lloyd the Bartender at 1:50 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 145.
SOS: SkekSo beat The Demon at 6:20 (European Uppercut) by 90.
TBABIT: Patient X tied Sith: Queen Maladi (Time Limit).
Sinister Bagul tied ORDER: "Undead Realm Lord" Akuma Saeki at 5:08 (No Contest).
ORDER: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki beat Sith: Duchess Talon at 27:40 (Abnormal Fusion) by 5.
"Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura and Sinister Bagul drew Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade at 14:29 (Double Disqualification).
Main event: DOD/ORDER: Blade the Vampire Hunter decked Sam at 49:32 (Bullet to the Head) by 4.

Card 9: Held in Fairbanks (Attendance: 31,809)

POE: Otis Gruzer over Camp Counselor Eric at 15:33 (Count Out).
POE: Otis Gruzer over Stooge at 3:15 (Count Out).
Sinister Bagul over Lloyd the Bartender at 6:30 (Count Out).
Sith: Countess Jade destroyed The Demon at 6:03 (Headlock) by 70.
TBABIT: Patient X annihilated Sam at 29:00 (X Out) by 2 (non-title).
Sinister Bagul destroyed The Krampus at 7:25 (Eternal Darkness) by 15.
Sith: Duchess Talon beat POE: War Blaze at 29:00 (New School) by 2.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon destroyed "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura and Sinister Bagul* at 28:22 (Dragonsteiner) by 4.
Main event: DOD/ORDER: Blade the Vampire Hunter pinned DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob at 37:07 (Bullet to the Head) by 2.

Card 10: Held in Rapid City (Attendance: 48,125)

ORDER: "Undead Realm Lord" Akuma Saeki decked Camp Counselor Eric at 2:34 (Cross-Armbar) by 97.
ORDER: "Undead Realm Lord" Akuma Saeki destroyed Stooge at 3:32 (Cross-Armbar) by 90.
SOS: SkekSo won over Lloyd the Bartender at 2:08 (Skeksis and I know it!) by 150.
Sith: Duchess Talon destroyed The Demon at 4:35 (Headlock) by 89.
TBABIT: Patient X beat ORDER: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki at 29:51 (X Out) by 3 (Guest Referee: The Cowardly Werewolf).
Sinister Bagul annihilated POE: Barnabus Slade at 29:26 (Eternal Darkness) by 4.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob annihilated Sith: Duchess Talon at 20:44 (Rob's Claw) by 8.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi defeated "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura and Sinister Bagul* at 22:27 (Dragonsteiner) by 6.
Main event: DOD/ORDER: Blade the Vampire Hunter defeated Sinister Bagul at 46:15 (Bullet to the Head) by 6.

Card 11: Held in Madrid (Attendance: 49,644)

DOD/ORDER: Foxman Rob beat Camp Counselor Eric at 3:00 (Cross-Armbar) by 100.
POE: Dr. Damien Hyde beat Stooge at 2:47 (Ankle Lock) by 90.
Sith: Countess Jade decked Lloyd the Bartender at 1:24 (Phoenix 630 Senton) by 144.
Sith: Queen Maladi pinned The Demon at 2:48 (Back Elbow Smash) by 91.
TBABIT: Patient X drew DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob (Time Limit).
Sinister Bagul overpowered One Eye at 14:31 (Eternal Darkness) by 16.
ORDER: "Undead Realm Lord" Akuma Saeki outmuscled Sith: Duchess Talon at 29:49 (Gateway of Lost Souls) by 4.
"Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura* and Sinister Bagul defeated Sith: Countess Jade* and Duchess Talon at 28:18 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 3 (Guest Referee: Chromeskull).
Main event: DOD/ORDER: Blade the Vampire Hunter decked DOD/ORDER: Foxman Rob at 43:56 (Bullet to the Head) by 8.

Card 12: Held in Copenhagen (Attendance: 41,766)

POE: Barnabus Slade decked Camp Counselor Eric at 2:55 (Slade Valley Driver) by 138.
DOD/ORDER: Foxman Rob pinned Stooge at 2:16 (Cross-Armbar) by 93.
Sith: Duchess Talon destroyed Lloyd the Bartender at 1:31 (New School) by 144.
ORDER: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki beat The Demon at 2:32 (Ankle Lock) by 94.
TBABIT: Patient X won over ORDER: "Undead Realm Lord" Akuma Saeki at 28:37 (X Out) by 4.
Sinister Bagul outmuscled Pinhead at 16:59 (Eternal Darkness) by 13.
DOD/ORDER: Foxman Rob decked Sith: Duchess Talon at 28:36 (Throat Shredding Slam) by 2.
"Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura* and Sinister Bagul overpowered Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi at 28:32 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 2.
Main event: DOD/ORDER: Blade the Vampire Hunter outmuscled TBABIT: Patient Y at 32:52 (Bullet to the Head) by 5.

Card 13: Held in Queens (Attendance: 45,541)

POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone won over Camp Counselor Eric at 3:12 (Ankle Lock) by 94.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone decked Stooge at 5:20 (Ankle Lock) by 87.
Sith: Queen Maladi decked Lloyd the Bartender at 2:30 (Victory Star Drop) by 152.
POE: Otis Gruzer beat The Demon at 2:47 (Chickenwing) by 86.
TBABIT: Patient X outmuscled POE: Dr. Damien Hyde at 15:46 (X Out) by 8.
Sinister Bagul decked The Crypt Keeper at 28:31 (Eternal Darkness) by 5.
Sith: Duchess Talon won over POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone at 28:01 (New School) by 3 (Guest Referee: Old Man Gore).
"Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura and Sinister Bagul tied Sith: Duchess Talon and Queen Maladi at 2:14 (Double Count Out).
Main event: DOD/ORDER: Blade the Vampire Hunter destroyed TBABIT: Patient Z at 37:45 (Bullet to the Head) by 6.

Card 14: Held in Oneida (Attendance: 45,727)

DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex over Camp Counselor Eric at 4:43 (Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex overpowered Stooge at 6:19 (Chickenwing) by 93.
ORDER: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki destroyed Lloyd the Bartender at 2:37 (Abnormal Fusion) by 149.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone pinned The Demon at 3:55 (Chickenwing) by 86.
TBABIT: Patient X bested DOD/ORDER: Foxman Rob at 18:38 (X Out) by 6 (non-title).
Sinister Bagul outmuscled The Hitchhiker at 29:17 (Eternal Darkness) by 2.
DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex annihilated Sith: Duchess Talon at 29:24 (Head Stomp) by 3 (Guest Referee: Art de Clown).
"Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura* and Sinister Bagul overpowered ORDER: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki* and POE: Dr. Damien Hyde at 28:06 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 3 (Guest Referee: The Hitcher).
Main event: DOD/ORDER: Blade the Vampire Hunter beat SOS: SkekSo at 32:26 (Bullet to the Head) by 4.

Card 15: Held in Durban (Attendance: 39,349)

DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight won over Camp Counselor Eric at 3:36 (Cross-Armbar) by 100.
DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight decked Stooge at 5:57 (Cross-Armbar) by 93.
POE: Otis Gruzer beat Lloyd the Bartender at 1:44 (Cannibal Corpse) by 142.
DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight bested The Demon at 4:56 (Cross-Armbar) by 72.
TBABIT: Patient X drew DOD/ORDER: Swamp Monster at 13:00 (Double Count Out).
The American Werewolf outmuscled Sinister Bagul at 28:13 (Ripped to Shreds) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: Blade the Vampire Hunter beat Sith: Duchess Talon at 17:12 (Bullet to the Head) by 10 (non-title).
"Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura and Sinister Bagul* beat POE: War Blaze and Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone* at 27:36 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 3 (Guest Referee: The Krampus).

Card 16: Held in Perth (Attendance: 30,322)

POE: Claude Holiday annihilated Camp Counselor Eric at 6:42 (Fallaway Slam) by 95.
POE: Claude Holiday over Stooge at 7:29 (Count Out).
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone beat Lloyd the Bartender at 1:51 (The Mola Ram) by 141.
DOD/ORDER: Wolfman Joe outmuscled The Demon at 7:37 (Mounted Punches) by 71.
DOD/ORDER: Blade the Vampire Hunter beat TBABIT: Patient X at 29:10 (Bullet to the Head) by 2 (non-title).
Sinister Bagul annihilated POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone at 18:56 (Eternal Darkness) by 7.
Sith: Duchess Talon outmuscled QR: "World's Fate" Misa Saeki at 29:06 (New School) by 1.
"Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura* and Sinister Bagul bested POE: Otis Gruzer and Claude Holiday* at 16:05 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 6.

Card 17: Held in Osaka (Attendance: 36,443)

QR: "World's Fate" Misa Saeki bested Camp Counselor Eric at 5:51 (Chickenwing) by 98.
QR: "World's Fate" Misa Saeki decked Stooge at 2:26 (Chickenwing) by 91.
Sith: Duchess Talon decked The Hitcher at 2:50 (Ankle Lock) by 106.
"Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura destroyed The Rotten Corpse at 3:46 (Chickenwing) by 82.
TBABIT: Patient X overpowered QR: "World's Fate" Misa Saeki at 22:24 (X Out) by 9.
Sinister Bagul bested DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight at 29:32 (Eternal Darkness) by 2.
Sith: Duchess Talon destroyed The Glob at 6:57 (European Uppercut) by 63.
Doomsday TV Tag-team titles: ORDER: "Undead Realm Lord" Akuma Saeki* and QR: "World's Fate" Misa Saeki won over "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura and Sinister Bagul* at 27:42 (Gateway of Lost Souls) by 1.

Card 18: Held in Buffalo (Attendance: 44,409)

DOD/ORDER: Wolfman Joe pinned Camp Counselor Eric at 1:35 (F-4) by 134.
DOD/ORDER: Wolfman Joe annihilated Stooge at 5:38 (Mounted Punches) by 92.
POE: Jonathan 5 over The Wicker Man at 2:55 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
Sinister Bagul pinned The Rotten Corpse at 2:10 (Mounted Punches) by 82.
TBABIT: Doctor Frankenstein annihilated POE: Jonathan 5 at 28:14 (Operation) by 2 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Blade the Vampire Hunter destroyed Sinister Bagul at 19:27 (Bullet to the Head) by 6 (non-title).
Sith: Duchess Talon won over Lon Chaney, Jr. at 7:09 (European Uppercut) by 73.
"Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura and Sinister Bagul* annihilated DOD/ORDER: Foxman Rob* and Jacob Goodnight at 15:01 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 14.

Card 19: Held in Dallas (Attendance: 35,657)

SOS: SkekSo decked Camp Counselor Dean at 7:44 (Chickenwing) by 58.
"Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura defeated The Non-Stop Talker at 2:41 (DDT) by 124.
POE: Dr. Damien Hyde over The Wicker Man at 3:20 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
SOS: SkekSo defeated The Rotten Corpse at 6:06 (Chickenwing) by 79.
POE: Pravus pinned TBABIT: Doctor Frankenstein at 27:49 (Blue Magic) by 1 (non-title).
Sinister Bagul defeated QR: "World's Fate" Misa Saeki at 27:30 (Eternal Darkness) by 5.
Sith: Duchess Talon destroyed Boris Karloff at 3:04 (European Uppercut) by 86.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade* defeated DOD/ORDER: Foxman Rob and Jacob Goodnight* at 14:04 (Dragonsteiner) by 14.

Card 20: Held in Laramie (Attendance: 36,335)

POE: Dr. Damien Hyde won over Camp Counselor Dean at 5:07 (Ankle Lock) by 58.
Sinister Bagul defeated The Non-Stop Talker at 0:44 (Cobra Clutch) by 129.
POE: Claude Holiday pinned The Wicker Man at 4:05 (Fallaway Slam) by 77.
Sith: Countess Jade won over The Rotten Corpse at 2:02 (Headlock) by 80.
ORDER: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki bested TBABIT: Doctor Frankenstein at 18:21 (Abnormal Fusion) by 6 (non-title).
Sinister Bagul over The Madman at 1:44 (Count Out).
Sith: Duchess Talon annihilated Running Upstairs Woman at 4:23 (European Uppercut) by 79.
Apocalypse Tag-team titles: Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon decked DOD/ORDER: Foxman Rob* and Jacob Goodnight at 10:33 (Dragonsteiner) by 18.

Card 21: Held in Kokomo (Attendance: 41,867)

SOS: SkekSo over Camp Counselor Diana at 3:42 (Count Out).
SOS: SkekSo outmuscled The Non-Stop Talker at 2:18 (Superplex) by 118.
Sith: Duchess Talon outmuscled Joshua at 4:31 (European Uppercut) by 87.
Sith: Duchess Talon beat The Rotten Corpse at 5:31 (European Uppercut) by 80.
TBABIT: Doctor Frankenstein bested POE: War Blaze at 29:07 (Operation) by 1 (non-title).
Sinister Bagul over The Lone Survivor at 10:55 (Count Out).
Sith: Duchess Talon over Trip and Slip Man at 15:10 (Count Out).
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Queen Maladi* destroyed DOD/ORDER: Foxman Rob and Jacob Goodnight* at 24:21 (Ankle Lock) by 10.

Card 22: Held in Ciudad Juarez (Attendance: 44,366)

POE: Dr. Damien Hyde destroyed Camp Counselor Diana at 4:12 (Ankle Lock) by 88.
Sith: Countess Jade overpowered The Non-Stop Talker at 1:30 (Superplex) by 127.
"Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura pinned The Demented Doctor at 4:53 (Cross-Armbar) by 78.
Sith: Queen Maladi decked The Rotten Corpse at 5:34 (Side Slam) by 80.
TBABIT: Doctor Frankenstein defeated POE: Otis Gruzer at 29:02 (Operation) by 1 (non-title).
SOS: SkekSo annihilated Sith: Countess Jade at 16:25 (Skeksis and I know it!) by 6 (non-title).
Sith: Duchess Talon over The Cereal Killer at 7:28 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* annihilated DOD/ORDER: Foxman Rob and Jacob Goodnight* at 16:18 (3D) by 11.

Card 23: Held in Casablanca (Attendance: 46,607)

"Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura annihilated Victim #1 at 2:22 (Cross-Armbar) by 137.
Sith: Duchess Talon defeated The Non-Stop Talker at 2:16 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 123.
Sinister Bagul annihilated The Demented Doctor at 6:27 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 80.
ORDER: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki overpowered The Rotten Corpse at 2:24 (Chickenwing) by 86.
ORDER: "Undead Realm Lord" Akuma Saeki beat TBABIT: Doctor Frankenstein at 27:21 (Gateway of Lost Souls) by 5 (non-title).
Elm Street title: SOS: SkekSo beat Sith: Duchess Talon at 19:24 (Boston Crab) by 10.

Sith: Queen Maladi destroyed POE: Jonathan 5 at 16:41 (Victory Star Drop) by 11.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi annihilated DOD/ORDER: Foxman Rob* and Jacob Goodnight at 13:22 (Mounted Punches) by 13.

Card 24: Held in Aguascalientes (Attendance: 35,942)

Sinister Bagul outmuscled Victim #1 at 2:52 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 139.
Sith: Queen Maladi destroyed The Non-Stop Talker at 1:21 (Superplex) by 120.
SOS: SkekSo decked The Demented Doctor at 3:42 (Headlock) by 83.
POE: Otis Gruzer destroyed The Rotten Corpse at 5:55 (Rib Breaker) by 76.
POE: Dr. Damien Hyde decked TBABIT: Doctor Frankenstein at 28:39 (Trachea Breaker) by 1 (non-title).
Sith: Queen Maladi beat SOS: SkekSo at 29:27 (Victory Star Drop) by 2.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob won over POE: Jonathan 5 at 16:36 (Rob's Claw) by 11.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi pinned DOD/ORDER: Foxman Rob and Jacob Goodnight* at 15:20 (Ankle Lock) by 12.

Card 25: Held in Las Vegas (Attendance: 35,287)

SOS: SkekSo destroyed Victim #1 at 2:39 (Headlock) by 142.
ORDER: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki defeated The Non-Stop Talker at 1:56 (DDT) by 128.
Sith: Countess Jade won over The Demented Doctor at 6:33 (Mounted Punches) by 80.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone overpowered The Rotten Corpse at 2:22 (Ankle Lock) by 76.
POE: Barnabus Slade annihilated TBABIT: Doctor Frankenstein at 27:20 (Slade Valley Driver) by 1 (non-title).
SOS: SkekSo pinned Maggot Man at 1:32 (Boston Crab) by 159.
Sith: Queen Maladi pinned Sam at 27:38 (Victory Star Drop) by 2 (non-title).
ORDER: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki* and POE: Dr. Damien Hyde overpowered DOD/ORDER: Foxman Rob* and Jacob Goodnight at 12:33 (Abnormal Fusion) by 11.

Card 26: Held in Hamburg (Attendance: 31,577)

Sith: Countess Jade overpowered Victim #1 at 2:30 (Mounted Punches) by 139.
POE: Otis Gruzer beat The Non-Stop Talker at 4:27 (Superplex) by 121.
Sith: Duchess Talon outmuscled The Demented Doctor at 4:20 (Ankle Lock) by 77.
"Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura overpowered The Zombie at 5:01 (Chickenwing) by 58.
TBABIT: Doctor Frankenstein decked POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone at 28:04 (Operation) by 2 (non-title).
SOS: SkekSo destroyed The Babadook at 5:57 (Cross-Armbar) by 80.
Sith: Queen Maladi overpowered ORDER: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki at 28:19 (Victory Star Drop) by 3 (Guest Referee: Scared Screaming Teenager).
POE: Otis Gruzer and Claude Holiday* outmuscled DOD/ORDER: Foxman Rob* and Jacob Goodnight at 19:22 (Cannibal Corpse) by 8.

Card 27: Held in Hiroshima (Attendance: 47,961)

Sith: Duchess Talon won over Victim #1 at 1:32 (Ankle Lock) by 136.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone bested The Non-Stop Talker at 1:23 (Stunner) by 122.
Sith: Queen Maladi pinned The Demented Doctor at 5:23 (Fallaway Slam) by 85.
Sinister Bagul pinned The Zombie at 4:08 (Mounted Punches) by 58.
POE: Claude Holiday bested TBABIT: Doctor Frankenstein at 29:50 (Holiday Spear) by 1 (non-title).
SOS: SkekSo beat The Deranged Granny at 1:34 (Skeksis and I know it!) by 143.
Sith: Queen Maladi pinned POE: Otis Gruzer at 23:35 (Victory Star Drop) by 10.
ORDER: "Undead Realm Lord" Akuma Saeki and QR: "World's Fate" Misa Saeki* destroyed DOD/ORDER: Foxman Rob and Jacob Goodnight* at 8:12 (Rib Breaker) by 15.

Card 28: Held in Leeds (Attendance: 41,309)

POE: Jonathan 5 pinned Victim #1 at 2:35 (European Uppercut) by 136.
DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight won over The Non-Stop Talker at 1:05 (Boston Crab) by 127.
ORDER: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki annihilated The Demented Doctor at 5:47 (Cross-Armbar) by 82.
SOS: SkekSo destroyed The Zombie at 2:48 (Superplex) by 135.
TBABIT: Doctor Frankenstein drew QR: "World's Fate" Misa Saeki at 5:55 (Double Count Out) (non-title).
SOS: SkekSo defeated The Dog Faced Gremlin at 0:48 (Skeksis and I know it!) by 139.
Sith: Queen Maladi tied DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob at 0:55 (No Contest).
"Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura* and Sinister Bagul defeated DOD/ORDER: Foxman Rob and Jacob Goodnight* at 18:02 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 14.

Card 29: Held in Augusta (Attendance: 35,429)

Sith: Queen Maladi pinned Victim #1 at 0:58 (Fallaway Slam) by 144.
QR: "World's Fate" Misa Saeki defeated The Non-Stop Talker at 4:13 (Superplex) by 113.
POE: Otis Gruzer beat The Demented Doctor at 6:06 (Back Elbow Smash) by 78.
Sith: Countess Jade beat The Zombie at 2:55 (Headlock) by 56.
TBABIT: Doctor Frankenstein over Bela Lugosi at 1:31 (Count Out) (non-title).
SOS: SkekSo tied Sam at 5:02 (Double Count Out).
Sith: Queen Maladi annihilated ORDER: "Undead Realm Lord" Akuma Saeki at 29:04 (Victory Star Drop) by 4.
POE: Barnabus Slade and DOD/ORDER: Swamp Monster* decked DOD/ORDER: Foxman Rob and Jacob Goodnight* at 11:50 (Slade Valley Driver) by 15.

Card 30: Held in Galveston (Attendance: 44,255)

POE: Pravus bested Victim #1 at 2:30 (Ankle Lock) by 139.
DOD/ORDER: Wolfman Joe bested The Non-Stop Talker at 4:13 (Cobra Clutch) by 119.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone outmuscled The Demented Doctor at 5:03 (European Uppercut) by 77.
Sith: Duchess Talon won over The Zombie at 3:53 (European Uppercut) by 56.
Sinister Bagul won over Octopussy at 27:53 (Eternal Darkness) by 2.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob pinned SOS: SkekSo at 29:04 (Rob's Claw) by 2.
Sith: Queen Maladi pinned DOD/ORDER: Foxman Rob at 23:02 (Fallaway Slam) by 8 (non-title).
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Queen Maladi overpowered The Hooded Figure #1*, The Hooded Figure #2, and The Cereal Killer at 9:33 (Cross-Armbar) by 45.

Card 31: Held in Baton Rouge (Attendance: 44,999)

ORDER: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki outmuscled Victim #1 at 0:25 (Cross-Armbar) by 141.
"Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura won over The Jerk at 3:38 (Chickenwing) by 93.
"Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura over The Misguided Priest at 11:43 (Count Out).
POE: Jonathan 5 over The Zombie at 2:09 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
Amityville title: DOD/ORDER: Foxwoman Santana destroyed "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 20:03 (Superplex) by 9.

SOS: SkekSo destroyed DOD/ORDER: Foxman Rob at 27:05 (Skeksis and I know it!) by 4 (non-title).
Sith: Queen Maladi overpowered POE: Barnabus Slade at 23:47 (Victory Star Drop) by 8.
TBABIT: Patient Z*, Patient Y, and Patient X destroyed The Misguided Priest, The Zombie, and The Infected Psycho* at 6:33 (Chickenwing) by 58.

Card 32: Held in Chicago (Attendance: 36,107)

POE: Otis Gruzer bested Victim #1 at 2:37 (Back Elbow Smash) by 137.
Sinister Bagul bested The Jerk at 6:05 (Mounted Punches) by 93.
Sinister Bagul outmuscled The Misguided Priest at 3:12 (Back Elbow Smash) by 102.
Sith: Queen Maladi over The Zombie at 8:17 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
DOD/ORDER: Foxwoman Santana outmuscled SOS: SkekSo at 27:25 (Fox Driver) by 4.
DOD/ORDER: Blade the Vampire Hunter decked SOS: SkekSo at 29:22 (Bullet to the Head) by 4.
DOD/ORDER: Blade the Vampire Hunter outmuscled Sith: Queen Maladi at 29:30 (Bullet to the Head) by 2 (non-title).
TBABIT: Doctor Frankenstein, "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura, and Sinister Bagul tied SOS: SkekSo, DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex, and Wolfman Joe at 3:13 (No Contest).

Card 33: Held in Fort Myers (Attendance: 37,149)

ORDER: "Undead Realm Lord" Akuma Saeki destroyed Victim #1 at 1:14 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 137.
SOS: SkekSo decked The Jerk at 1:44 (Chickenwing) by 90.
SOS: SkekSo annihilated The Misguided Priest at 3:31 (Back Elbow Smash) by 102.
ORDER: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki bested The Zombie at 2:53 (Chickenwing) by 62.
DOD/ORDER: Foxwoman Santana defeated Sith: Huntress Vestara at 29:10 (Fox Driver) by 4.
Sith: Huntress Vestara overpowered Night Smog at 6:18 (Cross-Armbar) by 56.
Sith: Queen Maladi beat QR: "World's Fate" Misa Saeki at 23:53 (Victory Star Drop) by 9.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon bested TBABIT: Doctor Frankenstein, "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura*, and Sinister Bagul at 28:07 (Dragonsteiner) by 1.

Card 34: Held in La Paz (Attendance: 38,769)

DOD/ORDER: Foxman Rob over Victim #1 at 9:06 (Count Out).
Sith: Countess Jade annihilated The Jerk at 3:41 (Headlock) by 91.
Sith: Countess Jade over The Misguided Priest at 27:52 (Count Out).
POE: Otis Gruzer overpowered The Zombie at 7:10 (Rib Breaker) by 52.
DOD/ORDER: Foxwoman Santana won over Sith: Countess Jade at 23:33 (Fox Driver) by 10 (non-title).
Sith: Huntress Vestara destroyed Gnarle Toothed Mauler at 3:57 (Cross-Armbar) by 92.
Sith: Queen Maladi overpowered Scared Screaming Teenager at 2:49 (Fallaway Slam) by 139.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade, and Queen Maladi* bested TBABIT: Doctor Frankenstein, "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura*, and Sinister Bagul at 28:18 (Dragonsteiner) by 2.

Card 35: Held in Fredericksburg (Attendance: 46,519)

POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone decked Victim #1 at 2:09 (European Uppercut) by 136.
Sith: Duchess Talon destroyed The Jerk at 4:46 (European Uppercut) by 91.
Sith: Duchess Talon bested The Misguided Priest at 2:03 (Side Slam) by 97.
ORDER: "Undead Realm Lord" Akuma Saeki decked The Zombie at 6:10 (Cross-Armbar) by 55.
DOD/ORDER: Foxwoman Santana overpowered Sith: Duchess Talon at 18:23 (Fox Driver) by 10 (non-title).
Sith: Huntress Vestara defeated The Deranged Granny at 2:12 (Cross-Armbar) by 81.
Sith: Queen Maladi defeated The Cereal Killer at 4:12 (Side Slam) by 67.
Nightmare TV Six-man titles: Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi won over TBABIT: Doctor Frankenstein*, "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura, and Sinister Bagul at 17:35 (Dragonsteiner) by 6.

Card 36: Held in Kobe (Attendance: 47,214)

DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex over Victim #1 at 6:30 (Count Out).
Sith: Queen Maladi defeated The Jerk at 6:54 (Side Slam) by 91.
Sith: Queen Maladi annihilated The Misguided Priest at 2:59 (Chickenwing) by 103.
DOD/ORDER: Foxman Rob decked The Zombie at 5:17 (Cross-Armbar) by 58.
DOD/ORDER: Foxwoman Santana decked Sith: Queen Maladi at 27:17 (Fox Driver) by 2 (non-title).
Sith: Huntress Vestara won over The Deranged Grandpa at 2:59 (Brainbuster) by 142.
Sam beat POE: Pravus at 22:07 (Brainbuster) by 6.
TBABIT: Doctor Frankenstein, "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura, and Sinister Bagul drew Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi at 4:15 (Double Count Out).

Card 37: Held in Bridgeview (Attendance: 41,457)

DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight over Victim #1 at 14:51 (Count Out).
ORDER: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki destroyed The Jerk at 3:22 (Chickenwing) by 97.
ORDER: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki over The Misguided Priest at 24:08 (Count Out).
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone overpowered The Zombie at 7:18 (Ankle Lock) by 52.
DOD/ORDER: Foxwoman Santana decked ORDER: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki at 27:33 (Superplex) by 5.
Sith: Huntress Vestara decked The Dog Faced Gremlin at 2:00 (Dragonsteiner) by 139.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob destroyed POE: Pravus at 15:30 (Rob's Claw) by 8.
TBABIT: Doctor Frankenstein, "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura, and Sinister Bagul tied POE: Pravus, War Blaze, and Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone at 10:06 (No Contest).

Card 38: Held in St. Louis (Attendance: 45,184)

QR: "World's Fate" Misa Saeki annihilated Victim #1 at 0:34 (Cross-Armbar) by 137.
POE: Otis Gruzer annihilated The Jerk at 3:46 (Rib Breaker) by 87.
POE: Otis Gruzer bested The Misguided Priest at 1:59 (Ankle Lock) by 95.
DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex defeated The Zombie at 2:51 (Superplex) by 129.
DOD/ORDER: Foxwoman Santana bested POE: War Blaze at 10:42 (Fox Driver) by 12.
Sith: Huntress Vestara over The Electrocutioner at 27:38 (Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: Foxman Rob overpowered POE: Pravus at 27:54 (Throat Shredding Slam) by 2.
TBABIT: Doctor Frankenstein, "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura, and Sinister Bagul* defeated ORDER: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki, POE: War Blaze, and Dr. Damien Hyde* at 27:38 (Operation) by 1.

Card 39: Held in Concord (Attendance: 35,861)

DOD/ORDER: Wolfman Joe over Victim #1 at 4:04 (Count Out).
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone won over The Jerk at 5:32 (Ankle Lock) by 87.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone over The Misguided Priest at 17:11 (Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight beat The Zombie at 4:44 (Cross-Armbar) by 58.
DOD/ORDER: Foxwoman Santana outmuscled ORDER: "Undead Realm Lord" Akuma Saeki at 21:19 (Fox Driver) by 6.
Sith: Huntress Vestara drew Sam (Time Limit).
POE: Dr. Damien Hyde overpowered The Dog Faced Gremlin at 4:19 (Superplex) by 110.
TBABIT: Doctor Frankenstein, "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura*, and Sinister Bagul won over POE: Otis Gruzer, Barnabus Slade, and Claude Holiday* at 28:15 (Operation) by 1.

Card 40: Held in Lynn (Attendance: 36,621)

"Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura annihilated Victim #2 at 5:42 (Chickenwing) by 85.
DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight defeated The Jerk at 2:39 (Cross-Armbar) by 93.
"Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura over The Hellhound at 6:10 (Count Out).
QR: "World's Fate" Misa Saeki decked The Zombie at 3:52 (Chickenwing) by 56.
DOD/ORDER: Foxwoman Santana drew DOD/ORDER: Blade the Vampire Hunter (Time Limit).
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob destroyed Sith: Huntress Vestara at 27:09 (Rob's Claw) by 2.
POE: Claude Holiday outmuscled The Dog Faced Gremlin at 6:06 (Fallaway Slam) by 70.
LALL: Squeaky, Morbius, and Bigfoot* won over TBABIT: Doctor Frankenstein, "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura*, and Sinister Bagul at 23:47 (Superplex) by 8.

Card 41: Held in the Bronx (Attendance: 40,280)

Sinister Bagul defeated Victim #2 at 3:46 (Mounted Punches) by 85.
DOD/ORDER: Wolfman Joe decked The Jerk at 3:14 (Mounted Punches) by 92.
Sinister Bagul pinned The Hellhound at 1:52 (Mounted Punches) by 111.
DOD/ORDER: Wolfman Joe bested The Zombie at 0:58 (F-4) by 141.
DOD/ORDER: Foxwoman Santana beat QR: "World's Fate" Misa Saeki at 10:13 (Cobra Clutch) by 11.
Sith: Huntress Vestara destroyed DOD/ORDER: Foxman Rob at 28:24 (Dragonsteiner) by 4.
Sam bested ORDER: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki at 29:13 (Brainbuster) by 1.
SOS: SkekSo, DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex, and Wolfman Joe drew TBABIT: Doctor Frankenstein, "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura, and Sinister Bagul at 4:04 (No Contest).

Card 42: Held in Hollywood (Attendance: 41,169)

SOS: SkekSo outmuscled Victim #2 at 3:15 (Chickenwing) by 82.
"Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura over Clive Davis at 14:05 (Count Out).
SOS: SkekSo pinned The Hellhound at 0:52 (Chickenwing) by 108.
"Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura overpowered The Infected Psycho at 4:33 (Rib Breaker) by 120.
DOD/ORDER: Foxwoman Santana overpowered LALL: Squeaky at 27:57 (Fox Driver) by 3 (Guest Referee: Torgo).
DOD/ORDER: Blade the Vampire Hunter outmuscled Sith: Huntress Vestara at 28:24 (Bullet to the Head) by 4 (non-title).
Sam defeated POE: War Blaze at 24:37 (Brainbuster) by 8.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon* decked SOS: SkekSo*, DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex, and Wolfman Joe at 28:07 (Dragonsteiner) by 1.

Card 43: Held in Crete (Attendance: 33,730)

Sith: Countess Jade annihilated Victim #2 at 5:43 (Headlock) by 83.
Sinister Bagul pinned Clive Davis at 0:34 (Mounted Punches) by 110.
Sith: Countess Jade won over The Hellhound at 3:44 (Headlock) by 109.
Sinister Bagul defeated The Infected Psycho at 4:38 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 118.
Jan Valek destroyed Sinister Bagul at 29:55 (Boston Crab) by 2.
Sith: Huntress Vestara overpowered Lon Chaney, Jr. at 3:53 (Cross-Armbar) by 74.
Sam annihilated POE: Otis Gruzer at 18:27 (Brainbuster) by 8.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade, and Queen Maladi* beat SOS: SkekSo, DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex, and Wolfman Joe* at 29:27 (Dragonsteiner) by 2.

Card 44: Held in Wheeling (Attendance: 30,624)

Sith: Duchess Talon decked Victim #2 at 3:40 (European Uppercut) by 83.
SOS: SkekSo overpowered Clive Davis at 1:00 (Chickenwing) by 107.
Sith: Duchess Talon defeated The Hellhound at 4:55 (European Uppercut) by 109.
SOS: SkekSo pinned The Infected Psycho at 1:30 (Cross-Armbar) by 118.
Sinister Bagul beat Marlow at 27:48 (Eternal Darkness) by 1.
Sith: Huntress Vestara pinned Boris Karloff at 3:22 (Cross-Armbar) by 87.
Sam outmuscled ORDER: "Undead Realm Lord" Akuma Saeki at 27:28 (Brainbuster) by 2.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi decked SOS: SkekSo, DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex, and Wolfman Joe* at 15:56 (Dragonsteiner) by 6.

Card 45: Held in Jacksonville (Attendance: 38,486)

POE: Jonathan 5 over Victim #2 at 3:55 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
Sith: Countess Jade defeated Clive Davis at 2:30 (Headlock) by 108.
Sith: Queen Maladi defeated The Hellhound at 0:40 (Side Slam) by 109.
Sith: Countess Jade destroyed The Infected Psycho at 1:13 (Rib Breaker) by 120.
Sinister Bagul pinned "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 29:09 (Eternal Darkness) by 3 (Guest Referee: SOS: SkekSil).
Sith: Huntress Vestara defeated Bela Lugosi at 4:50 (Cross-Armbar) by 72.
Sam won over POE: Dr. Damien Hyde at 17:59 (Brainbuster) by 6.
SOS: SkekSo, DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex, and Wolfman Joe tied Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi (Time Limit).

Card 46: Held in Riyadh (Attendance: 45,102)

Sith: Queen Maladi over Victim #2 at 4:05 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
Sith: Duchess Talon defeated Clive Davis at 4:03 (European Uppercut) by 108.
ORDER: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki over The Hellhound at 4:23 (Count Out).
Sith: Duchess Talon bested The Infected Psycho at 6:09 (European Uppercut) by 93.
SOS: SkekSo decked "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 29:57 (Skeksis and I know it!) by 5.
Sith: Huntress Vestara defeated Running Upstairs Woman at 3:47 (Cross-Armbar) by 80.
Sam won over POE: Barnabus Slade at 18:35 (Brainbuster) by 6.
SOS: SkekSo, DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex, and Wolfman Joe tied POE: Pravus, War Blaze, and Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone (Time Limit).

Card 47: Held in Helena (Attendance: 49,024)

ORDER: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki destroyed Victim #2 at 1:43 (Chickenwing) by 89.
Sith: Queen Maladi defeated Clive Davis at 1:30 (Side Slam) by 108.
POE: Otis Gruzer destroyed The Hellhound at 3:42 (Rib Breaker) by 105.
Sith: Queen Maladi defeated The Infected Psycho at 0:54 (Ankle Lock) by 120.
Sith: Huntress Vestara beat "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 27:01 (Dragonsteiner) by 5.
Sith: Huntress Vestara beat The Cereal Killer at 3:40 (Cross-Armbar) by 68.
Sam pinned POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone at 15:11 (Brainbuster) by 9.
SOS: SkekSo, DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex*, and Wolfman Joe won over ORDER: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki, POE: War Blaze*, and Dr. Damien Hyde at 28:58 (Skeksis and I know it!) by 1.

Card 48: Held in Calcutta (Attendance: 38,258)

POE: Otis Gruzer bested Victim #2 at 1:36 (Rib Breaker) by 79.
ORDER: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki over Clive Davis at 5:17 (Count Out).
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone over The Hellhound at 27:06 (Count Out).
ORDER: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki destroyed The Infected Psycho at 3:27 (Rib Breaker) by 124.
"Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura bested Sith: Countess Jade at 29:56 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 1.
Sith: Countess Jade drew POE: Pravus at 3:56 (No Contest).
Sam decked POE: Claude Holiday at 21:51 (Brainbuster) by 6.
SOS: SkekSo, DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex*, and Wolfman Joe beat POE: Otis Gruzer*, Barnabus Slade, and Claude Holiday at 27:49 (Skeksis and I know it!) by 1.

Card 49: Held in Gulf Shores (Attendance: 47,355)

ORDER: "Undead Realm Lord" Akuma Saeki destroyed Victim #2 at 3:20 (Cross-Armbar) by 82.
POE: Otis Gruzer beat Clive Davis at 1:40 (Rib Breaker) by 104.
DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight overpowered The Hellhound at 3:06 (Cross-Armbar) by 111.
POE: Otis Gruzer bested The Infected Psycho at 4:39 (Cross-Armbar) by 114.
"Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura defeated Sith: Duchess Talon at 29:25 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 1.
Sith: Countess Jade pinned Night Smog at 4:17 (Headlock) by 55.
Sam pinned QR: "World's Fate" Misa Saeki at 18:41 (Brainbuster) by 7.
Slaughterhouse Six-man titles: LALL: Squeaky, Morbius, and Bigfoot* annihilated SOS: SkekSo, DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex, and Wolfman Joe* at 17:12 (Superplex) by 8.

Card 50: Held in Houston (Attendance: 31,352)

DOD/ORDER: Foxman Rob overpowered Victim #2 at 4:27 (Cross-Armbar) by 85.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone over Clive Davis at 7:55 (Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: Wolfman Joe annihilated The Hellhound at 2:24 (Mounted Punches) by 110.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone destroyed The Infected Psycho at 2:35 (Side Slam) by 115.
Sith: Queen Maladi decked "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 17:50 (Victory Star Drop) by 7.
Sith: Countess Jade over Gnarle Toothed Mauler at 2:40 (Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob overpowered ORDER: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki at 27:26 (Rob's Claw) by 3 (Guest Referee: Jigsaw).

Card 51: Held in Ottawa (Attendance: 33,061)

POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone decked Victim #2 at 6:35 (Ankle Lock) by 79.
SOS: SkekSo over The Grim Reaper at 0:43 (Count Out).
"Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura outmuscled Son of Satan at 2:21 (Chickenwing) by 88.
DOD/ORDER: Foxwoman Santana overpowered TBABIT: Patient Z at 19:10 (Fox Driver) by 6.
Sam bested "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 27:06 (Brainbuster) by 5.
Sith: Countess Jade destroyed The Deranged Grandpa at 5:00 (Chickenwing) by 78.
ORDER: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki won over DOD/ORDER: Foxman Rob at 29:02 (Abnormal Fusion) by 3 (Guest Referee: Dour Pennywise).

Card 52: Held in Greensboro (Attendance: 37,442)

DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex overpowered Victim #2 at 5:01 (Chickenwing) by 85.
"Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura decked Alfred Hitchcock at 0:46 (Rib Breaker) by 131.
Sinister Bagul won over Son of Satan at 5:09 (Mounted Punches) by 88.
TBABIT: Patient Z outmuscled "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 28:22 (Z End) by 3 (Guest Referee: Sinister Bagul).
ORDER: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki overpowered "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 27:22 (Abnormal Fusion) by 4.
Sith: Countess Jade won over The Dog Faced Gremlin at 6:43 (Headlock) by 73.
DOD/ORDER: Blade the Vampire Hunter bested POE: War Blaze at 21:21 (Back Elbow Smash) by 6.

Card 53: Held in Innsbruck (Attendance: 48,948)

DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight overpowered Victim #2 at 5:17 (Cross-Armbar) by 85.
Sinister Bagul decked Alfred Hitchcock at 1:26 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 129.
SOS: SkekSo won over Son of Satan at 2:56 (Chickenwing) by 85.
TBABIT: Patient Z drew Sinister Bagul (Time Limit).
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob decked "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 24:27 (Rob's Claw) by 7.
Sith: Countess Jade over The Electrocutioner at 7:08 (Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: Blade the Vampire Hunter decked POE: Otis Gruzer at 17:41 (Bullet to the Head) by 12.

Card 54: Held in Cleveland (Attendance: 32,237)

POE: Claude Holiday defeated Victim #2 at 1:34 (Fallaway Slam) by 80.
SOS: SkekSo over Alfred Hitchcock at 5:26 (Count Out).
Sith: Countess Jade pinned Son of Satan at 2:07 (Headlock) by 86.
TBABIT: Patient Z decked Sith: Duchess Talon at 28:10 (Z End) by 4.
ORDER: "Undead Realm Lord" Akuma Saeki won over "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 28:12 (Gateway of Lost Souls) by 3 (Guest Referee: SOS: Angel Caido Tres).
Sam won over Sith: Countess Jade at 19:01 (Brainbuster) by 6.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob bested ORDER: "Undead Realm Lord" Akuma Saeki at 28:21 (Rob's Claw) by 4.

Card 55: Held in Montpelier (Attendance: 38,502)

QR: "World's Fate" Misa Saeki defeated Victim #2 at 4:01 (Chickenwing) by 83.
Sith: Countess Jade pinned Alfred Hitchcock at 2:37 (Rib Breaker) by 131.
Sith: Duchess Talon destroyed Son of Satan at 2:29 (New School) by 130.
Sam bested TBABIT: Patient Z at 29:12 (Brainbuster) by 2.
DOD/ORDER: Foxman Rob outmuscled "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 29:50 (Throat Shredding Slam) by 1.
ORDER: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki outmuscled Sith: Countess Jade at 27:52 (Abnormal Fusion) by 5.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob decked POE: Barnabus Slade at 16:28 (Rob's Claw) by 8.

Card 56: Held in Charlotte (Attendance: 44,775)

DOD/ORDER: Wolfman Joe bested Victim #2 at 5:49 (Mounted Punches) by 84.
Sith: Duchess Talon beat Alfred Hitchcock at 4:50 (European Uppercut) by 79.
Sith: Queen Maladi defeated Son of Satan at 6:30 (Side Slam) by 86.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob beat TBABIT: Patient Z at 28:31 (Rob's Claw) by 4.
"Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura overpowered POE: Barnabus Slade at 27:38 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 1.
Sith: Countess Jade defeated POE: Otis Gruzer at 29:57 (Phoenix 630 Senton) by 2.
DOD/ORDER: Blade the Vampire Hunter destroyed DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob at 27:38 (Bullet to the Head) by 2 (non-title, anarchy).

Card 57: Held in Harrisburg (Attendance: 33,555)

SOS: SkekSo defeated Victim #3 at 4:20 (Chickenwing) by 86.
Sith: Queen Maladi pinned Alfred Hitchcock at 1:21 (Ankle Lock) by 131.
ORDER: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki pinned Son of Satan at 4:20 (Chickenwing) by 92.
TBABIT: Patient Z annihilated DOD/ORDER: Foxman Rob at 27:23 (Z End) by 2.
DOD/ORDER: Swamp Monster destroyed "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 20:36 (From Under the Bog) by 7.
Camp Arawak title: DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob won over Sith: Countess Jade at 16:03 (Rob's Claw) by 8.

DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob overpowered QR: "World's Fate" Misa Saeki at 20:13 (Rob's Claw) by 9.

Card 58: Held in Naples (Attendance: 32,849)

"Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura defeated The Smart One at 2:10 (Chickenwing) by 86.
ORDER: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki defeated Alfred Hitchcock at 1:31 (Rib Breaker) by 135.
POE: Otis Gruzer outmuscled Son of Satan at 1:42 (Cannibal Corpse) by 128.
DOD/ORDER: Blade the Vampire Hunter overpowered TBABIT: Patient Z at 24:55 (Bullet to the Head) by 6.
DOD/ORDER: Blade the Vampire Hunter overpowered "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 16:44 (Superplex) by 9 (non-title).
ORDER: "Undead Realm Lord" Akuma Saeki defeated Sith: Countess Jade at 28:36 (Gateway of Lost Souls) by 4.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob outmuscled LALL: Bigfoot at 29:39 (Rob's Claw) by 1.

Card 59: Held in Atlanta (Attendance: 38,348)

Sinister Bagul bested The Smart One at 6:06 (Mounted Punches) by 86.
POE: Otis Gruzer defeated Alfred Hitchcock at 1:06 (Cross-Armbar) by 125.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone outmuscled Son of Satan at 2:40 (Ankle Lock) by 82.
DOD/ORDER: Foxwoman Santana destroyed TBABIT: Patient Y at 28:22 (Fox Driver) by 5.
"Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura destroyed QR: "World's Fate" Misa Saeki at 28:39 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 2.
Sith: Countess Jade drew POE: Dr. Damien Hyde at 3:31 (Double Count Out).
ORDER: "Undead Realm Lord" Akuma Saeki destroyed DOD/ORDER: Foxman Rob at 29:41 (Gateway of Lost Souls) by 2.

Card 60: Held in the Free State (Attendance: 41,807)

SOS: SkekSo bested The Smart One at 4:00 (Chickenwing) by 83.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone over Alfred Hitchcock at 1:11 (Count Out).
POE: Jonathan 5 destroyed The Serial Killer at 2:10 (Ankle Lock) by 86.
TBABIT: Patient Y won over "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 28:47 (Y Now) by 4.
"Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura pinned DOD/ORDER: Wolfman Joe at 27:07 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 5.
DOD/ORDER: Foxman Rob destroyed Sith: Countess Jade at 27:35 (Throat Shredding Slam) by 2.
DOD/ORDER: Blade the Vampire Hunter destroyed DOD/ORDER: Foxman Rob at 18:23 (Bullet to the Head) by 8 (non-title).

Card 61: Held in Cape Town (Attendance: 46,550)

Sith: Countess Jade destroyed The Smart One at 3:24 (Headlock) by 84.
"Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura over Stephen King at 8:09 (Disqualification: used powder).
POE: Dr. Damien Hyde decked The Serial Killer at 6:47 (Side Slam) by 90.
TBABIT: Patient Y decked Sinister Bagul at 29:53 (Y Now) by 1.
RoboCat bested "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 29:15 (Big Splash) by 3 (Guest Referee: Reinvented Monster).
DOD/ORDER: Blade the Vampire Hunter beat Sith: Countess Jade at 17:58 (Bullet to the Head) by 10 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Foxman Rob destroyed QR: "World's Fate" Misa Saeki at 27:57 (Throat Shredding Slam) by 3 (Guest Referee: Lloyd the Bartender).

Card 62: Held in Nairobi (Attendance: 32,436)

Sith: Duchess Talon bested The Smart One at 3:15 (European Uppercut) by 84.
Sinister Bagul destroyed Stephen King at 2:15 (Mounted Punches) by 108.
POE: Claude Holiday won over The Serial Killer at 2:49 (Chickenwing) by 89.
TBABIT: Patient Y pinned Sith: Countess Jade at 27:33 (Y Now) by 5.
SOS: SkekSo destroyed Sinister Bagul at 29:48 (Skeksis and I know it!) by 2 (non-title).
Sith: Countess Jade annihilated QR: "World's Fate" Misa Saeki at 27:55 (Phoenix 630 Senton) by 1.
The Crypt title: LALL: Morbius defeated DOD/ORDER: Foxman Rob at 22:22 (Headlock) by 6.

Card 63: Held in Toronto (Attendance: 47,951)

Sith: Queen Maladi over The Smart One at 0:59 (Count Out).
SOS: SkekSo destroyed Stephen King at 0:37 (Chickenwing) by 105.
"Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura pinned The Hell Brawler at 6:57 (Chickenwing) by 79.
Sam outmuscled TBABIT: Patient Y at 27:46 (Brainbuster) by 1.
Sinister Bagul defeated Pennywise the Clown at 20:30 (Eternal Darkness) by 7.
Sith: Countess Jade bested Scared Screaming Teenager at 2:50 (Mounted Punches) by 134.
DOD/ORDER: Blade the Vampire Hunter destroyed POE: Barnabus Slade at 22:08 (Bullet to the Head) by 10.

Card 64: Held in Fort Knox (Attendance: 43,900)

ORDER: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki pinned The Smart One at 1:51 (Chickenwing) by 90.
Sith: Countess Jade over Stephen King at 3:44 (Disqualification: used powder).
Sinister Bagul destroyed The Hell Brawler at 3:55 (Mounted Punches) by 79.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob beat TBABIT: Patient Y at 28:29 (Rob's Claw) by 3 (Guest Referee: DOD/ORDER: Foxwoman Santana).
Sith: Huntress Vestara decked Sinister Bagul at 29:02 (Dragonsteiner) by 2.
Sith: Countess Jade destroyed The Preoccupied Boyfriend at 1:38 (Phoenix 630 Senton) by 142.
DOD/ORDER: Blade the Vampire Hunter pinned POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone at 10:32 (Bullet to the Head) by 13.

Card 65: Held in Cadiz (Attendance: 32,887)

POE: Otis Gruzer decked The Smart One at 6:20 (Rib Breaker) by 80.
Sith: Duchess Talon pinned Stephen King at 4:42 (European Uppercut) by 106.
SOS: SkekSo defeated The Hell Brawler at 2:21 (Cobra Clutch) by 172.
TBABIT: Patient Y pinned DOD/ORDER: Foxman Rob at 29:19 (Y Now) by 3 (Guest Referee: LALL: Bigfoot).
Sinister Bagul outmuscled Sith: Countess Jade at 27:45 (Eternal Darkness) by 4.
Sith: Countess Jade annihilated Lon Chaney, Jr. at 4:28 (Headlock) by 73.
DOD/ORDER: Blade the Vampire Hunter annihilated POE: Claude Holiday at 24:17 (Bullet to the Head) by 10.

Card 66: Held in Donegal (Attendance: 44,217)

POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone bested The Smart One at 3:55 (Ankle Lock) by 80.
Sith: Queen Maladi beat Stephen King at 1:11 (Side Slam) by 106.
Sith: Countess Jade over The Hell Brawler at 0:52 (Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: Blade the Vampire Hunter annihilated TBABIT: Patient Y at 28:04 (Bullet to the Head) by 5.
Sinister Bagul decked Sith: Duchess Talon at 27:34 (Eternal Darkness) by 4.
Sith: Countess Jade bested Boris Karloff at 1:41 (Headlock) by 86.
DOD/ORDER: Blade the Vampire Hunter annihilated LALL: Squeaky at 27:57 (Bullet to the Head) by 3 (non-title) (Guest Referee: The Krampus).

Interleague Matches

ORDER: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki (LNL) won over IMT/FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Belgium (UNL) at 28:25 (Abnormal Fusion) by 4 (Conqueror).

Battle Royal: Held in Albany (Attendance: 44,059)

DOD/ORDER: Wolfman Joe collected $1,000 in imaginary money after he got tossed onto the announcer's table by ORDER: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki.
QR: "World's Fate" Misa Saeki made $1,100 when he got thrown onto the apron by TBABIT: Patient Y.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone got $1,200 after DOD/ORDER: Blade the Vampire Hunter threw him onto the announcer's table.
"Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura was paid $1,300 when he got hurled out by DOD/ORDER: Foxman Rob.
ORDER: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki won $1,400 after being thrown onto the apron by DOD/ORDER: Blade the Vampire Hunter.
Sith: Countess Jade took a cool $1,500 when he was thrown into some chairs at ringside by DOD/ORDER: Foxman Rob.
DOD/ORDER: Foxman Rob was paid $1,600 when he got flung onto the concrete floor by TBABIT: Patient X.
DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight collected $1,700 after he got hurled out by Sinister Bagul.
DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex picked up an imaginary $1,800 when POE: Otis Gruzer catapulted him out.
POE: Dr. Damien Hyde took home a quick $1,900 after he got thrown out by POE: Claude Holiday.
POE: Jonathan 5 received $2,000 when DOD/ORDER: Blade the Vampire Hunter flung him out of the ring.
POE: Otis Gruzer won $2,100 when he was thrown out by ORDER: "Undead Realm Lord" Akuma Saeki.
Sith: Duchess Talon nabbed a cool $2,200 after getting flung outside the ring by Sith: Huntress Vestara.
ORDER: "Undead Realm Lord" Akuma Saeki was paid $2,300 after Sith: Queen Maladi threw him out.
Sinister Bagul nabbed a cool $2,400 after getting thrown outside the ring by DOD/ORDER: Swamp Monster.
SOS: SkekSo grabbed $2,500 when TBABIT: Doctor Frankenstein catapulted him outside the ring.
POE: Claude Holiday received $2,600 when TBABIT: Patient X catapulted him between the ropes.
TBABIT: Doctor Frankenstein was paid $2,700 when DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob hurled him out.
POE: Pravus gained $2,800 when TBABIT: Patient Y threw him onto the steps.
TBABIT: Patient Z snatched $2,900 after DOD/ORDER: Foxwoman Santana tossed him onto the concrete floor.
Sith: Huntress Vestara was paid a cool $3,000 when he got thrown onto the steps by DOD/ORDER: Blade the Vampire Hunter.
TBABIT: Patient X gained a quick $3,100 after DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob flung him onto the concrete floor.
DOD/ORDER: Swamp Monster took a quick $3,200 when he got tossed out by TBABIT: Patient Y and Sith: Queen Maladi.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob picked up an imaginary $3,300 after DOD/ORDER: Foxwoman Santana threw him into some fans at ringside.
TBABIT: Patient Y picked up $3,400 after being thrown onto the apron by DOD/ORDER: Blade the Vampire Hunter.
Sith: Queen Maladi gained $3,500 when DOD/ORDER: Foxwoman Santana catapulted him outside the ring.
DOD/ORDER: Blade the Vampire Hunter nabbed a cool $3,600 after he was hurled out by DOD/ORDER: Foxwoman Santana.
DOD/ORDER: Foxwoman Santana won the battle royal and the $30,000 prize.

Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2020 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.