IWA RESULTS
NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

INDEPENDENT WRESTLING LEAGUE

BULLETIN #133 -- JANUARY 2021

Card 1: Held in Oakland (Attendance: 43,040)

Nate "Money Man" Barnes pinned The Dragon Entreri at 10:46 (Chickenwing) by 41.
Keshawn Anderson won over Masked Bandit 1 at 4:58 (Pumphandle Slam) by 75.
Bulk Brogan beat Rocky Kingpin at 2:47 (Hammerlock) by 100.
Achilles Leos over The Manhattan Mauler at 15:23 (Count Out).
Alexander J. Styles won over The Dream Ali Atari at 27:28 (Styles Clash) by 4 (steel cage).
"Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow drew Dixon Ticonderoga at 5:39 (No Contest).
"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas outmuscled "Triple X" Extreme Xavier Ximenez at 28:48 (Show Stopper) by 1.
Bulk Brogan decked "Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas at 27:44 (Brogue Kick) by 3.
Main event: The Chameleon pinned Joe Boring at 47:06 (Widowmaker) by 2.

Card 2: Held in Tehran (Attendance: 49,878)

Hirooki Fuji destroyed The Dragon Entreri at 7:48 (Side Slam) by 35.
Deshawn Anderson over Masked Bandit 1 at 0:49 (Count Out).
The Freak beat Rocky Kingpin at 2:33 (Back Elbow Smash) by 106.
Prince Ton over The Manhattan Mauler at 11:54 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
Alexander J. Styles destroyed Nick Bloodtrap at 27:15 (Styles Clash) by 3.
San Francisco title: Bulk Brogan decked "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow at 24:16 (Brogue Kick) by 6.

"The Havana Hitman" Che Guerrero annihilated "Triple X" Extreme Xavier Ximenez at 29:37 (Lights Out) by 1.
Bulk Brogan pinned One Insider at 2:47 (European Uppercut) by 58.
Main event: Alexander J. Styles annihilated The Chameleon at 34:50 (Styles Clash) by 1.

Card 3: Held in Dover (Attendance: 38,825)

Neo Dragon over The Dragon Entreri at 3:09 (Count Out).
The Christian Warrior defeated Masked Bandit 1 at 4:04 (Fallaway Slam) by 88.
Hirooki Fuji won over Rocky Kingpin at 1:30 (Side Slam) by 100.
Temujin the Terror over The Manhattan Mauler at 1:47 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
Alexander J. Styles over The Velociraptor at 0:31 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
DEEBO won over "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow at 22:41 (Da BumRush) by 7 (non-title).
Hirooki Fuji decked American Justice at 4:47 (Side Slam) by 45.
Bulk Brogan annihilated Big Bad Bob at 15:57 (Hammerlock) by 19.
Main event: Alexander J. Styles outmuscled "Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas at 45:32 (Styles Clash) by 2.

Card 4: Held in Chattanooga (Attendance: 47,506)

Semaj Anderson overpowered Yoder Graber at 3:24 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 89.
The American Patriot over Masked Bandit 1 at 4:23 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
Achilles Leos bested Rocky Kingpin at 4:26 (Palm Strike) by 105.
Neo Dragon annihilated The Manhattan Mauler at 4:14 (Hammerlock) by 119.
Alexander J. Styles won over Nate "Money Man" Barnes at 29:36 (Styles Clash) by 3.
Graw outmuscled "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow at 28:48 (Strangle) by 4.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes outmuscled Aidan the Great at 4:04 (Chickenwing) by 41.
Bulk Brogan pinned "The Havana Hitman" Che Guerrero at 28:48 (Brogue Kick) by 3.
Main event: Alexander J. Styles destroyed Johnny Wrestlefest at 49:33 (Styles Clash) by 1.

Card 5: Held in Cairo (Attendance: 37,300)

Nick Bloodtrap annihilated Yoder Graber at 6:23 (Ankle Lock) by 80.
The Chameleon over Masked Bandit 1 at 4:44 (Count Out) (non-title).
Prince Ton beat Rocky Kingpin at 0:47 (Palm Strike) by 101.
Rey del Mundo overpowered The Manhattan Mauler at 1:41 (Headlock) by 107.
Chase Grace won over Alexander J. Styles at 28:24 (Reign of Grace) by 1.
Thing 2 destroyed "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow at 19:32 (Flying Hammerlock) by 6.
Hirooki Fuji defeated Aidan the Great at 6:23 (Side Slam) by 42.
DEEBO beat "Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas at 29:36 (Da BumRush) by 4.
Main event: Alexander J. Styles destroyed "The Havana Hitman" Che Guerrero at 28:47 (Styles Clash) by 2.

Card 6: Held in Beijing (Attendance: 39,013)

Nate "Money Man" Barnes annihilated Yoder Graber at 6:19 (Pumphandle Slam) by 78.
The Dream Ali Atari decked Masked Bandit 1 at 0:22 (The Atari Thumb) by 150.
Temujin the Terror bested Rocky Kingpin at 0:50 (Fallaway Slam) by 111.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM pinned Iron Mark Sharp at 3:15 (Fallaway Slam) by 105.
Alexander J. Styles overpowered Justin Grace at 24:58 (Styles Clash) by 8.
"Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow annihilated Hirooki Fuji at 16:28 (Noble Intentions) by 8.
Rey del Mundo destroyed Aidan the Great at 5:22 (Back Elbow Smash) by 45.
DEEBO beat Joe Boring at 28:03 (Da BumRush) by 5 (non-title).
Main event: Alexander J. Styles overpowered Donathan Annihilation at 47:19 (Styles Clash) by 1.

Card 7: Held in Aruba (Attendance: 37,892)

Dixon Ticonderoga bested Yoder Graber at 2:24 (Ankle Lock) by 87.
Connor Creeke over Masked Bandit 1 at 4:20 (Count Out).
Neo Dragon bested Rocky Kingpin at 4:43 (Headlock) by 103.
Semaj Anderson decked Iron Mark Sharp at 4:54 (Ankle Lock) by 105.
Alexander J. Styles outmuscled Matthew Grabowski at 27:29 (Styles Clash) by 4.
"Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow annihilated Achilles Leos at 29:25 (Noble Intentions) by 2.
Keshawn Anderson decked The Velociraptor at 4:46 (Pumphandle Slam) by 95.
DEEBO pinned "The Havana Hitman" Che Guerrero at 28:04 (Da BumRush) by 4 (non-title).
Main event: Alexander J. Styles over The Velociraptor at 4:41 (Disqualification: pushed ref).

Card 8: Held in Las Vegas (Attendance: 36,947)

Frankie Stecchino pinned Yoder Graber at 2:33 (Chickenwing) by 86.
Nick Bloodtrap won over Masked Bandit 1 at 1:12 (Superplex) by 140.
Rey del Mundo decked Rocky Kingpin at 2:50 (Pumphandle Slam) by 99.
Inrik Phillemonte destroyed Iron Mark Sharp at 6:58 (Ankle Lock) by 86.
Alexander J. Styles bested Senor Lucha at 21:41 (Styles Clash) by 8.
"Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam defeated "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow at 19:11 (The Deathroll Slam!) by 7 (non-title).
Keshawn Anderson annihilated Frankie Stecchino at 23:16 (The Mic-Chek) by 6.
Graw beat "Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas at 29:54 (Strangle) by 1.
Main event: Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain annihilated Alexander J. Styles at 59:23 (The Devil's Opening Act) by 2.

Card 9: Held in New Philadelphia (Attendance: 35,853)

The Freak beat Yoder Graber at 1:59 (Back Elbow Smash) by 88.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes outmuscled Masked Bandit 1 at 2:33 (Chickenwing) by 83.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM outmuscled Ron Stone at 6:40 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 77.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain destroyed Iron Mark Sharp at 2:46 (Ankle Lock) by 106.
Alexander J. Styles outmuscled Dixon Ticonderoga at 29:12 (Styles Clash) by 5.
Temujin the Terror decked "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow at 21:42 (The Maul) by 8 (non-title).
Keshawn Anderson tied "The Havana Hitman" Che Guerrero at 29:55 (No Contest).
Graw overpowered "The Havana Hitman" Che Guerrero at 27:46 (Strangle) by 1.
Main event: Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM tied Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain at 3:41 (Double Count Out).

Card 10: Held in Vancouver (Attendance: 34,427)

Temujin the Terror bested Yoder Graber at 1:44 (Fallaway Slam) by 93.
Dixon Ticonderoga pinned Masked Bandit 1 at 3:43 (Ankle Lock) by 76.
Semaj Anderson decked Ron Stone at 5:00 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 80.
Keshawn Anderson overpowered Iron Mark Sharp at 2:50 (Pumphandle Slam) by 80.
Alexander J. Styles destroyed Frankie Stecchino at 22:59 (Styles Clash) by 8.
"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas bested "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow at 27:33 (Show Stopper) by 3.
Deshawn Anderson annihilated Frankie Stecchino at 21:41 (The Mic-Chek) by 6.
The Freak won over Krusher Bruisefield at 12:30 (Back Elbow Smash) by 22.
Main event: Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain beat "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow at 44:14 (The Devil's Opening Act) by 7.

Card 11: Held in Cheyenne (Attendance: 46,427)

Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM annihilated Jay Too Fresh at 4:19 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 107.
Frankie Stecchino pinned Masked Bandit 1 at 4:39 (Chickenwing) by 75.
Inrik Phillemonte outmuscled Ron Stone at 4:55 (Ankle Lock) by 83.
Deshawn Anderson beat Iron Mark Sharp at 2:37 (European Uppercut) by 107.
Bulk Brogan beat Alexander J. Styles at 27:49 (Brogue Kick) by 1.
"Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow beat BRUTALly Honest Abe at 28:11 (Noble Intentions) by 3.
The Freak beat Warhead at 6:27 (Back Elbow Smash) by 36.
The Freak over "Italian Stallion" Brad Ramirez at 15:34 (Count Out).
Main event: Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain pinned Bob Bonecutter at 57:34 (The Devil's Opening Act) by 4.

Card 12: Held in Nairobi (Attendance: 39,143)

Semaj Anderson defeated Jay Too Fresh at 2:12 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 110.
Bulk Brogan decked Masked Bandit 1 at 6:52 (Hammerlock) by 71.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain decked Ron Stone at 2:42 (Chickenwing) by 81.
The American Patriot overpowered Iron Mark Sharp at 4:45 (Fallaway Slam) by 85.
DEEBO overpowered Alexander J. Styles at 27:51 (Da BumRush) by 2.
"The Havana Hitman" Che Guerrero pinned "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow at 27:56 (Lights Out) by 3.
Joe Boring over Warhead at 4:39 (Count Out) (non-title).
The Freak defeated "Italian Stallion" Roberto Canseco at 5:27 (Fallaway Slam) by 45.
Main event: Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain bested Luthor Alexander at 30:37 (The Devil's Opening Act) by 7.

Card 13: Held in Casablanca (Attendance: 38,312)

Inrik Phillemonte over Jay Too Fresh at 7:28 (Count Out).
The Freak overpowered Masked Bandit 1 at 4:26 (Fallaway Slam) by 93.
Keshawn Anderson defeated Ron Stone at 2:39 (Pumphandle Slam) by 77.
The Chameleon annihilated Iron Mark Sharp at 5:46 (Ankle Lock) by 83 (non-title).
Alexander J. Styles overpowered Graw at 29:26 (Styles Clash) by 1.
"Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow annihilated American Savage Hank Henkel at 29:38 (Noble Intentions) by 2.
Donathan Annihilation outmuscled The Christian Warrior at 20:06 (Annihiation Now) by 8.
Hirooki Fuji pinned Clark Pierpont at 5:32 (Side Slam) by 39.
Main event: Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain pinned Hirooki Fuji at 16:12 (The Devil's Opening Act) by 15 (Double Jeopardy) (Guest Referee: Bradley Batten).

Card 14: Held in Reynosa (Attendance: 32,039)

Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain pinned Jay Too Fresh at 3:48 (Chickenwing) by 111.
Hirooki Fuji bested Masked Bandit 1 at 0:58 (Wrist-clutch Olympic Slam) by 141.
Deshawn Anderson beat Ron Stone at 6:17 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 78.
The Dream Ali Atari overpowered Iron Mark Sharp at 3:22 (Headlock) by 102.
"Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam beat Alexander J. Styles at 29:29 (The Deathroll Slam!) by 2.
Neo Dragon defeated "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow at 28:09 (Dragonplex) by 3.
Johnny Wrestlefest beat The Christian Warrior at 21:07 (Wrestlefest Stretch) by 8.
Hirooki Fuji bested Clyde Cozworth at 3:13 (Headlock) by 51.
Main event: Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain destroyed Magnum T.L. at 34:28 (The Devil's Opening Act) by 6.

Card 15: Held in Macao (Attendance: 40,142)

Keshawn Anderson decked Jay Too Fresh at 3:11 (Pumphandle Slam) by 107.
Achilles Leos annihilated Masked Bandit 1 at 2:34 (Headlock) by 90.
The American Patriot annihilated Ron Stone at 2:29 (Fallaway Slam) by 82.
Connor Creeke pinned Iron Mark Sharp at 6:24 (Headlock) by 80.
Temujin the Terror decked Alexander J. Styles at 28:28 (The Maul) by 3.
"Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow outmuscled Rey del Mundo at 11:16 (Noble Intentions) by 12.
The Christian Warrior over The Velociraptor at 4:57 (Count Out).
"Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam beat "Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas at 27:44 (The Deathroll Slam!) by 4.
Main event: Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain overpowered Neo Dragon at 36:11 (The Devil's Opening Act) by 4.

Card 16: Held in Wheeling (Attendance: 37,937)

Deshawn Anderson won over Jay Too Fresh at 1:53 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 108.
Prince Ton bested Masked Bandit 1 at 0:45 (Superplex) by 138.
The Chameleon defeated Ron Stone at 4:35 (Ankle Lock) by 80 (non-title).
Nick Bloodtrap decked Iron Mark Sharp at 2:04 (Chickenwing) by 99.
Alexander J. Styles annihilated "Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas at 28:48 (Styles Clash) by 2.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain overpowered Texas Jesse Tombstone at 17:11 (The Devil's Opening Act) by 6.
"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas defeated The Christian Warrior at 20:56 (Superplex) by 10.
"Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam destroyed Joe Boring at 29:04 (The Deathroll Slam!) by 5 (non-title).

Card 17: Held in Des Moines (Attendance: 30,013)

The American Patriot over Jay Too Fresh at 6:25 (Count Out).
Temujin the Terror over Masked Bandit 1 at 4:42 (Count Out).
The Dream Ali Atari decked Ron Stone at 1:31 (Back Elbow Smash) by 76.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes won over Iron Mark Sharp at 3:12 (Chickenwing) by 97.
Alexander J. Styles destroyed BRUTALly Honest Abe at 16:56 (Styles Clash) by 8.
The Chameleon overpowered Texas Jesse Tombstone at 29:32 (Widowmaker) by 3.
"The Havana Hitman" Che Guerrero destroyed The Christian Warrior at 20:46 (Lights Out) by 7.
"Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam destroyed "The Havana Hitman" Che Guerrero at 28:07 (The Deathroll Slam!) by 4.

Card 18: Held in Charlotte (Attendance: 47,392)

The Chameleon annihilated Jay Too Fresh at 0:47 (Ankle Lock) by 110 (non-title).
Neo Dragon annihilated Masked Bandit 1 at 6:53 (Chickenwing) by 90.
Connor Creeke destroyed Ron Stone at 2:52 (Headlock) by 77.
Dixon Ticonderoga annihilated Iron Mark Sharp at 2:36 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 105.
Alexander J. Styles overpowered "The Havana Hitman" Che Guerrero at 29:56 (Styles Clash) by 2.
Texas Jesse Tombstone beat Hirooki Fuji at 15:26 (The Spear of Death) by 9.
Donathan Annihilation annihilated Jordan Drake at 17:37 (Annihiation Now) by 7.
"Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam decked Neo Dragon at 28:17 (The Deathroll Slam!) by 4.

Card 19: Held in Laramie (Attendance: 37,767)

The Dream Ali Atari bested Jay Too Fresh at 3:59 (Back Elbow Smash) by 106.
Rey del Mundo defeated Masked Bandit 1 at 4:15 (Back Elbow Smash) by 87.
Nick Bloodtrap bested Ron Stone at 7:12 (Ankle Lock) by 71.
Frankie Stecchino annihilated Iron Mark Sharp at 3:37 (Ankle Lock) by 102.
Alexander J. Styles defeated Neo Dragon at 29:11 (Styles Clash) by 2.
"The Havana Hitman" Che Guerrero annihilated Texas Jesse Tombstone at 29:53 (Lights Out) by 2.
Jordan Drake outmuscled The Velociraptor at 4:25 (Chickenwing) by 96.
Los Angeles title: Temujin the Terror outmuscled "Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas at 28:45 (The Maul) by 5.

Card 20: Held in Dacca (Attendance: 35,046)

Connor Creeke outmuscled Jay Too Fresh at 3:29 (Headlock) by 107.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM pinned Masked Bandit 2 at 3:19 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 94.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes defeated Ron Stone at 3:57 (Pumphandle Slam) by 69.
Bulk Brogan defeated Iron Mark Sharp at 3:16 (Back Elbow Smash) by 102.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM decked Magnificent Marvin Moyer at 29:41 (Da 7 Up Punch!) by 2.
Donathan Annihilation beat Blackjack Robertson at 29:54 (Annihiation Now) by 4.
"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas outmuscled Jordan Drake at 24:30 (Show Stopper) by 6.
Temujin the Terror pinned "The Havana Hitman" Che Guerrero at 28:27 (The Maul) by 5 (non-title).

Card 21: Held in Mentor-on-the-Lake (Attendance: 32,381)

Nick Bloodtrap annihilated Jay Too Fresh at 4:30 (Ankle Lock) by 101.
Semaj Anderson destroyed Masked Bandit 2 at 6:32 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 97.
Dixon Ticonderoga outmuscled Ron Stone at 3:27 (Ankle Lock) by 78.
The Freak overpowered Iron Mark Sharp at 3:01 (Fallaway Slam) by 107.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain destroyed Magnificent Marvin Moyer at 28:01 (The Devil's Opening Act) by 2.
Johnny Wrestlefest defeated Shotgun James Carnage at 27:22 (Wrestlefest Stretch) by 3.
Donathan Annihilation overpowered The American Patriot at 28:53 (Annihiation Now) by 4.
"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas decked BRUTALly Honest Abe at 22:43 (Show Stopper) by 6.

Card 22: Held in Fort Wayne (Attendance: 43,123)

Nate "Money Man" Barnes outmuscled Jay Too Fresh at 4:59 (Pumphandle Slam) by 99.
Inrik Phillemonte over Masked Bandit 2 at 7:40 (Count Out).
Frankie Stecchino overpowered Ron Stone at 6:31 (Chickenwing) by 77.
Hirooki Fuji beat Iron Mark Sharp at 1:20 (Chickenwing) by 101.
Magnificent Marvin Moyer won over The Velociraptor at 0:53 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 100.
Shotgun James Carnage bested The Velociraptor at 5:18 (Chickenwing) by 95.
Donathan Annihilation tied The Chameleon at 6:34 (No Contest).
"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas pinned American Savage Buddy Donner at 24:13 (Show Stopper) by 6.

Card 23: Held in Akron (Attendance: 43,094)

Dixon Ticonderoga pinned Jay Too Fresh at 3:07 (Ankle Lock) by 108.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain destroyed Masked Bandit 2 at 6:57 (Chickenwing) by 98.
Bulk Brogan overpowered Ron Stone at 5:53 (Hammerlock) by 73.
Achilles Leos won over Iron Mark Sharp at 1:52 (Headlock) by 104.
"Pop Culture" Peter Cross bested Suicide Alleyway at 28:24 (Criss Cross Applesauce) by 2.
"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas destroyed Shotgun James Carnage at 27:59 (Show Stopper) by 2.
Donathan Annihilation annihilated Nick Bloodtrap at 29:43 (Annihiation Now) by 2.
Thing 1 won over "Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas at 27:19 (Flying Hammerlock) by 2.

Card 24: Held in Oslo (Attendance: 45,573)

Frankie Stecchino defeated Jay Too Fresh at 3:26 (Chickenwing) by 107.
Keshawn Anderson overpowered Masked Bandit 2 at 6:40 (Pumphandle Slam) by 94.
The Freak won over Ron Stone at 6:26 (Back Elbow Smash) by 79.
Prince Ton overpowered Iron Mark Sharp at 1:19 (Fallaway Slam) by 102.
Donathan Annihilation decked "Pop Culture" Peter Cross at 27:41 (Annihiation Now) by 3.
Semaj Anderson outmuscled Aldous Inferno at 8:19 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 31.
Donathan Annihilation annihilated Nate "Money Man" Barnes at 27:58 (Annihiation Now) by 2.
"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas tied Neo Dragon at 4:32 (No Contest).

Card 25: Held in Hazzard County (Attendance: 43,550)

Bulk Brogan won over Jay Too Fresh at 3:38 (Hammerlock) by 103.
Deshawn Anderson defeated Masked Bandit 2 at 2:45 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 95.
Hirooki Fuji destroyed Ron Stone at 5:17 (Side Slam) by 73.
Temujin the Terror won over Iron Mark Sharp at 1:19 (Hammerlock) by 111.
"Pop Culture" Peter Cross over The Velociraptor at 10:08 (Disqualification: nail file).
Nate "Money Man" Barnes over Aldous Inferno at 3:00 (Count Out).
Chase Grace overpowered Donathan Annihilation at 28:50 (Reign of Grace) by 2.
"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas annihilated Rey del Mundo at 8:44 (Show Stopper) by 15 (Lucha Libre) (Guest Referee: Texas Jesse Tombstone).

Card 26: Held in St. Paul (Attendance: 43,755)

The Freak destroyed Jay Too Fresh at 4:48 (Back Elbow Smash) by 109.
The Christian Warrior bested Masked Bandit 2 at 3:00 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 91.
Achilles Leos destroyed Ron Stone at 5:37 (Palm Strike) by 78.
Neo Dragon won over Iron Mark Sharp at 1:11 (Chickenwing) by 104.
"The Havana Hitman" Che Guerrero overpowered "Pop Culture" Peter Cross at 27:49 (Lights Out) by 2.
The Freak over Aldous Inferno at 5:55 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
Donathan Annihilation decked Justin Grace at 19:54 (Annihiation Now) by 7.
"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas over "Italian Stallion" Roberto Canseco at 4:22 (Count Out).

Card 27: Held in Atlanta (Attendance: 42,919)

Hirooki Fuji beat Jay Too Fresh at 3:42 (Side Slam) by 103.
The American Patriot over Masked Bandit 2 at 2:18 (Count Out).
Prince Ton defeated Ron Stone at 6:06 (Palm Strike) by 74.
Rey del Mundo decked Iron Mark Sharp at 2:15 (Back Elbow Smash) by 101.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes beat Konik at 8:01 (Pumphandle Slam) by 37.
Joe Boring won over Aldous Inferno at 7:51 (Superplex) by 58 (non-title).
Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens overpowered Donathan Annihilation at 29:12 (Thoughts and Prayers Punch!) by 2.
Backstabber annihilated Rey del Mundo at 11:53 (Triple Threat) by 16.

Card 28: Held in Memphis (Attendance: 44,711)

Achilles Leos beat Jay Too Fresh at 1:15 (Palm Strike) by 108.
The Chameleon overpowered Masked Bandit 2 at 4:07 (Ankle Lock) by 97 (non-title).
Temujin the Terror destroyed Ron Stone at 4:05 (Fallaway Slam) by 84.
Semaj Anderson defeated Bradley Batten at 6:30 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 71.
Hirooki Fuji decked Konik at 4:55 (Headlock) by 59.
Suicide Alleyway bested Frankie Stecchino at 29:42 (Suicide Kills) by 2.
Donathan Annihilation overpowered Dixon Ticonderoga at 29:48 (Annihiation Now) by 4.
Tortured overpowered Rey del Mundo at 23:05 (Torture Chambers) by 7.

Card 29: Held in Bridgeview (Attendance: 33,161)

Prince Ton defeated Jay Too Fresh at 1:40 (Palm Strike) by 104.
The Dream Ali Atari destroyed Masked Bandit 2 at 5:02 (Back Elbow Smash) by 93.
Neo Dragon won over Ron Stone at 5:57 (Headlock) by 76.
Nick Bloodtrap pinned Bradley Batten at 4:16 (Ankle Lock) by 62.
Bulk Brogan overpowered Iceman at 6:12 (Hammerlock) by 47.
Suicide Alleyway outmuscled Rey del Mundo at 13:10 (Suicide Kills) by 11.
Donathan Annihilation annihilated Frankie Stecchino at 19:45 (Annihiation Now) by 7.
"The Havana Hitman" Che Guerrero won over BRUTALly Honest Abe at 16:07 (European Uppercut) by 12.

Card 30: Held in Fredericksburg (Attendance: 32,600)

Temujin the Terror overpowered Jay Too Fresh at 4:37 (Fallaway Slam) by 114.
Connor Creeke beat Masked Bandit 2 at 4:04 (Headlock) by 94.
Rey del Mundo overpowered Ron Stone at 4:04 (Pumphandle Slam) by 72.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes won over Bradley Batten at 7:05 (Pumphandle Slam) by 60.
Neo Dragon over Iceman at 7:05 (Count Out).
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain outmuscled Semaj Anderson at 27:05 (The Devil's Opening Act) by 4.
Bulk Brogan defeated Donathan Annihilation at 29:39 (Brogue Kick) by 2.
"The Havana Hitman" Che Guerrero destroyed American Savage Buddy Donner at 15:43 (Lights Out) by 6.

Card 31: Held in El Paso (Attendance: 34,560)

Neo Dragon overpowered Jay Too Fresh at 1:38 (Headlock) by 106.
Nick Bloodtrap overpowered Masked Bandit 2 at 3:25 (Ankle Lock) by 88.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM outmuscled Jimbo Powers at 3:21 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 113.
Frankie Stecchino destroyed Bradley Batten at 3:51 (Chickenwing) by 68.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM defeated Bob Bonecutter at 29:09 (Da 7 Up Punch!) by 4 (non-title).
Semaj Anderson destroyed "Loverboy" Ricky Romeo at 5:59 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 29.
DEEBO overpowered Donathan Annihilation at 28:24 (Da BumRush) by 3 (non-title).
"The Havana Hitman" Che Guerrero tied Neo Dragon at 6:51 (Double Disqualification).

Card 32: Held in Columbus (Attendance: 48,360)

Rey del Mundo pinned Jay Too Fresh at 2:29 (Pumphandle Slam) by 102.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes outmuscled Masked Bandit 2 at 2:05 (Pumphandle Slam) by 86.
Semaj Anderson defeated Jimbo Powers at 1:23 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 116.
The Freak outmuscled Bradley Batten at 5:12 (Back Elbow Smash) by 70.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM bested Bill Bonecutter at 29:20 (Da 7 Up Punch!) by 5.
Semaj Anderson outmuscled Terry Hammer at 6:10 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 51.
Donathan Annihilation drew Graw at 5:02 (Double Disqualification).
Neo Dragon over Floyd Fahrenheit at 7:47 (Count Out).

Card 33: Held in Tirana (Attendance: 35,914)

Tiamat destroyed Chris the Choirboy at 5:54 (Palm Strike) by 79.
Dixon Ticonderoga bested Masked Bandit 2 at 2:44 (Ankle Lock) by 95.
Inrik Phillemonte defeated Jimbo Powers at 2:44 (Ankle Lock) by 119.
Prince Ton pinned Bradley Batten at 5:13 (Palm Strike) by 65.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM drew BOX at 3:07 (Double Disqualification).
Semaj Anderson annihilated Fred the Wrestling Dog at 9:20 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 41.
Cleveland title: "Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam destroyed Donathan Annihilation at 28:24 (The Deathroll Slam!) by 3.

Rey del Mundo over "Hardcore" Jim Stevens at 4:19 (Count Out).

Card 34: Held in Meridian (Attendance: 47,976)

Semaj Anderson beat Chris the Choirboy at 4:09 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 83.
Frankie Stecchino overpowered Masked Bandit 2 at 6:31 (Chickenwing) by 94.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain decked Jimbo Powers at 4:16 (Chickenwing) by 117.
Temujin the Terror destroyed Bradley Batten at 2:38 (Fallaway Slam) by 75.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM won over "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow at 16:57 (Da 7 Up Punch!) by 7 (non-title).
Semaj Anderson annihilated Mr. Winning M.J. at 6:46 (Pumphandle Slam) by 65.
Temujin the Terror pinned Donathan Annihilation at 28:54 (The Maul) by 4 (non-title).
Alexander J. Styles* and "The Havana Hitman" Che Guerrero beat American Savage Buddy Donner and American Savage Hank Henkel* at 27:34 (Stylish Hit) by 1.

Card 35: Held in Harvey (Attendance: 43,088)

Nick Bloodtrap outmuscled Chris the Choirboy at 1:32 (Bat-a-ring) by 151.
Bulk Brogan beat Masked Bandit 2 at 5:21 (Hammerlock) by 90.
Keshawn Anderson outmuscled Jimbo Powers at 2:30 (Pumphandle Slam) by 113.
Semaj Anderson over Billy Batten at 2:24 (Count Out).
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM beat Blackjack Robertson at 16:08 (Da 7 Up Punch!) by 7.
Semaj Anderson over Warhead at 0:36 (Count Out).
Donathan Annihilation outmuscled BRUTALly Honest Abe at 24:25 (Annihiation Now) by 7.
Thing 2* and Thing 1 destroyed Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM* and DEEBO at 29:08 (Flying Hammerlock) by 1.

Card 36: Held in Echo (Attendance: 34,893)

Nate "Money Man" Barnes beat Chris the Choirboy at 1:18 (Cash Money) by 151.
The Freak destroyed Masked Bandit 2 at 4:45 (Back Elbow Smash) by 96.
Deshawn Anderson annihilated Jimbo Powers at 3:40 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 114.
Nick Bloodtrap over Billy Batten at 0:58 (Count Out).
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM annihilated Semaj Anderson at 29:42 (Da 7 Up Punch!) by 4.
Donathan Annihilation destroyed Semaj Anderson at 27:47 (Annihiation Now) by 1.
Donathan Annihilation bested American Savage Hank Henkel at 19:35 (Annihiation Now) by 6.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM* and DEEBO overpowered American Savage Buddy Donner* and American Savage Hank Henkel at 15:04 (Da 7 Up Punch!) by 6.

Card 37: Held in Lisbon (Attendance: 44,151)

Dixon Ticonderoga decked Chris the Choirboy at 4:35 (Ankle Lock) by 81.
Hirooki Fuji decked Masked Bandit 2 at 4:34 (Side Slam) by 90.
The American Patriot overpowered Jimbo Powers at 4:31 (Fallaway Slam) by 118.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes annihilated Billy Batten at 4:33 (Chickenwing) by 93.
Inrik Phillemonte destroyed Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM at 29:31 (FOID) by 1 (non-title).
Johnny Wrestlefest won over Semaj Anderson at 29:50 (Wrestlefest Stretch) by 1.
Donathan Annihilation decked Neo Dragon at 27:55 (Annihiation Now) by 1.
Luthor Alexander and Dixon Ticonderoga drew American Savage Buddy Donner and American Savage Hank Henkel (Time Limit).

Card 38: Held in Denver (Attendance: 33,012)

Frankie Stecchino beat Chris the Choirboy at 5:39 (Chickenwing) by 80.
Achilles Leos decked Masked Bandit 2 at 3:45 (Palm Strike) by 95.
The Chameleon beat Jimbo Powers at 3:52 (Ankle Lock) by 116 (non-title).
Frankie Stecchino annihilated Billy Batten at 3:15 (Chickenwing) by 82.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM defeated Magnum T.L. at 19:25 (Da 7 Up Punch!) by 6.
Semaj Anderson annihilated The Game M.J. at 5:02 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 39.
Johnny Wrestlefest defeated The American Patriot at 28:11 (Wrestlefest Stretch) by 4.
Thing 2 and Thing 1* decked Luthor Alexander* and "The Havana Hitman" Che Guerrero at 16:19 (Flying Hammerlock) by 7 (Commissioner's Choice, 4 Pack).

Card 39: Held in Midtown (Attendance: 39,943)

The Freak pinned Chris the Choirboy at 0:56 (The Freak Show) by 148.
Prince Ton beat Masked Bandit 2 at 4:28 (Palm Strike) by 91.
The Dream Ali Atari overpowered Jimbo Powers at 0:53 (Back Elbow Smash) by 112.
The Freak defeated Billy Batten at 0:40 (Fallaway Slam) by 103.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM tied Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain at 4:48 (Double Disqualification).
Semaj Anderson decked Krusher Bruisefield at 4:12 (Pumphandle Slam) by 47.
Johnny Wrestlefest tied The Chameleon at 4:26 (Double Count Out).
Luthor Alexander and "The Havana Hitman" Che Guerrero drew American Savage Buddy Donner and American Savage Hank Henkel at 1:33 (Double Count Out).

Card 40: Held in Waco (Attendance: 32,985)

Semaj Anderson over Dr. Nathan Dunes at 4:05 (Count Out).
Temujin the Terror defeated Masked Bandit 2 at 2:18 (Fallaway Slam) by 101.
Connor Creeke annihilated Jimbo Powers at 3:26 (Headlock) by 113.
Hirooki Fuji outmuscled Billy Batten at 2:30 (Side Slam) by 78.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM defeated X3M at 29:28 (Da 7 Up Punch!) by 3.
Semaj Anderson tied "Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas at 2:22 (Double Count Out).
Johnny Wrestlefest won over Nick Bloodtrap at 28:36 (Wrestlefest Stretch) by 2.
Thing 2 and Thing 1* outmuscled BOX* and "Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam at 27:41 (Flying Hammerlock) by 1.

Card 41: Held in Buenos Aires (Attendance: 32,873)

Nick Bloodtrap bested Dr. Nathan Dunes at 2:59 (Superplex) by 140.
Neo Dragon defeated Masked Bandit 2 at 2:04 (Headlock) by 93.
Nick Bloodtrap decked Jimbo Powers at 1:46 (Ankle Lock) by 107.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM won over Greg South at 4:06 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 92.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM beat "Primetime" Alex Stylz at 29:04 (Da 7 Up Punch!) by 1.
Semaj Anderson annihilated "Italian Stallion" Brad Ramirez at 10:39 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 49.
Johnny Wrestlefest annihilated Nate "Money Man" Barnes at 27:27 (Wrestlefest Stretch) by 2.
BOX and "Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam* annihilated American Savage Buddy Donner and American Savage Hank Henkel* at 15:13 (Da BOXkutta!) by 6.

Card 42: Held in Brideshead (Attendance: 33,185)

Nate "Money Man" Barnes pinned Dr. Nathan Dunes at 2:24 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 140.
Rey del Mundo outmuscled Masked Bandit 2 at 2:49 (Pumphandle Slam) by 89.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes beat Jimbo Powers at 1:54 (Pumphandle Slam) by 105.
Semaj Anderson won over Greg South at 2:19 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 95.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM destroyed Fred the Wrestling Dog at 6:43 (Chickenwing) by 55.
Semaj Anderson over "Italian Stallion" Roberto Canseco at 3:06 (Disqualification: used powder).
Chase Grace defeated Johnny Wrestlefest at 29:49 (Reign of Grace) by 2.
Thing 2 and Thing 1* bested Tiamat* and Neo Dragon at 11:01 (Flying Hammerlock) by 11.

Card 43: Held in San Diego (Attendance: 38,722)

Dixon Ticonderoga annihilated Dr. Nathan Dunes at 0:57 (Cobra Clutch) by 138.
Semaj Anderson defeated Masked Bandit 3 at 4:26 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 61.
Dixon Ticonderoga won over Jimbo Powers at 4:45 (Ankle Lock) by 114.
Inrik Phillemonte decked Greg South at 3:39 (Ankle Lock) by 98.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM annihilated The Christian Warrior at 18:06 (Da 7 Up Punch!) by 11.
Inrik Phillemonte pinned Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain at 29:43 (FOID) by 1 (non-title).
Johnny Wrestlefest destroyed Justin Grace at 17:05 (Wrestlefest Stretch) by 7.
American Savage Buddy Donner and American Savage Hank Henkel* overpowered Tiamat* and Neo Dragon at 29:10 (Smash with Foreign Object) by 4.

Card 44: Held in the East End of London (Attendance: 34,440)

Frankie Stecchino outmuscled Dr. Nathan Dunes at 1:13 (Superplex) by 143.
The Christian Warrior overpowered Masked Bandit 3 at 6:14 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 55.
Frankie Stecchino bested Jimbo Powers at 1:38 (Chickenwing) by 113.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain over Greg South at 4:39 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM bested Donathan Annihilation at 29:57 (Da 7 Up Punch!) by 3 (non-title).
Inrik Phillemonte pinned Fred the Wrestling Dog at 6:23 (Ankle Lock) by 44.
Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens annihilated Johnny Wrestlefest at 29:01 (Thoughts and Prayers Punch!) by 2.
Thing 2* and Thing 1 won over Texas Jesse Tombstone* and Blackjack Robertson at 21:39 (Flying Hammerlock) by 8.

Card 45: Held in Santiago (Attendance: 30,190)

The Freak over Dr. Nathan Dunes at 13:48 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
Nick Bloodtrap outmuscled Masked Bandit 3 at 2:00 (Superplex) by 123.
Bulk Brogan decked Jimbo Powers at 1:38 (Hammerlock) by 109.
Keshawn Anderson over Greg South at 4:01 (Disqualification: nail file).
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM defeated Johnny Wrestlefest at 29:09 (Da 7 Up Punch!) by 3 (non-title).
Inrik Phillemonte destroyed Donathan Annihilation at 27:43 (FOID) by 4 (non-title).
Johnny Wrestlefest won over Dixon Ticonderoga at 27:34 (Wrestlefest Stretch) by 4.
American Savage Buddy Donner* and American Savage Hank Henkel destroyed Texas Jesse Tombstone and Blackjack Robertson* at 28:09 (Smash with Foreign Object) by 1.

Card 46: Held in Maidstone (Attendance: 33,629)

Hirooki Fuji over Dr. Nathan Dunes at 3:24 (Disqualification: nail file).
Nate "Money Man" Barnes decked Masked Bandit 3 at 2:35 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 123.
The Freak pinned Jimbo Powers at 2:04 (Back Elbow Smash) by 115.
Deshawn Anderson over Greg South at 5:43 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM beat The American Patriot at 22:42 (Da 7 Up Punch!) by 7.
Inrik Phillemonte overpowered Johnny Wrestlefest at 28:28 (FOID) by 4 (non-title).
Johnny Wrestlefest decked Frankie Stecchino at 18:29 (Wrestlefest Stretch) by 7.
Thing 2 and Thing 1* destroyed Texas Jesse Tombstone* and Shotgun James Carnage at 15:03 (Flying Hammerlock) by 7.

Card 47: Held in Birmingham (Attendance: 42,850)

Temujin the Terror overpowered Dr. Nathan Dunes at 2:58 (Superplex) by 145.
Dixon Ticonderoga defeated Masked Bandit 3 at 4:35 (Headlock) by 84.
Hirooki Fuji beat Jimbo Powers at 1:06 (Side Slam) by 109.
The American Patriot won over Greg South at 5:38 (Fallaway Slam) by 97.
Television title: Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM beat The Chameleon at 29:50 (Da 7 Up Punch!) by 3.

Inrik Phillemonte defeated The Velociraptor at 3:41 (Ankle Lock) by 101 (non-title).
Bulk Brogan beat Johnny Wrestlefest at 28:18 (Brogue Kick) by 2.
Texas Jesse Tombstone and Shotgun James Carnage tied American Savage Buddy Donner and American Savage Hank Henkel at 2:33 (Double Count Out).

Card 48: Held in Tampa (Attendance: 46,874)

"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas over Dr. Nathan Dunes at 3:52 (Count Out).
Frankie Stecchino overpowered Masked Bandit 3 at 5:10 (Fallaway Slam) by 83.
Achilles Leos bested Jimbo Powers at 4:21 (Palm Strike) by 114.
The Chameleon annihilated Greg South at 6:02 (Ankle Lock) by 95 (non-title).
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM pinned The Teamster at 28:28 (Da 7 Up Punch!) by 3.
Inrik Phillemonte decked "Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas at 28:49 (FOID) by 5 (non-title).
Boston title: DEEBO pinned Johnny Wrestlefest at 29:45 (Da BumRush) by 3.

Thing 2 and Thing 1* pinned Blackjack Robertson and Shotgun James Carnage* at 29:52 (Flying Hammerlock) by 3.

Card 49: Held in Shanghai (Attendance: 47,044)

Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM won over Billee the Brain at 3:55 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 79.
The Freak annihilated Masked Bandit 3 at 6:17 (Back Elbow Smash) by 60.
Prince Ton annihilated Jimbo Powers at 4:45 (Palm Strike) by 110.
The Dream Ali Atari defeated Greg South at 6:00 (Back Elbow Smash) by 91.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM decked Nick Bloodtrap at 28:30 (Da 7 Up Punch!) by 5.
Inrik Phillemonte annihilated "The Havana Hitman" Che Guerrero at 28:20 (FOID) by 5 (non-title).
Johnny Wrestlefest drew Graw at 3:31 (Double Disqualification).
Blackjack Robertson and Shotgun James Carnage* overpowered American Savage Buddy Donner and American Savage Hank Henkel* at 27:25 (Hangman's Noose) by 4.

Card 50: Held in Glasgow (Attendance: 43,292)

Semaj Anderson decked Billee the Brain at 3:00 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 82.
Achilles Leos annihilated Masked Bandit 3 at 6:00 (Palm Strike) by 59.
Temujin the Terror annihilated Jimbo Powers at 1:30 (Fallaway Slam) by 120.
Connor Creeke destroyed Greg South at 1:37 (Headlock) by 92.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM over The Velociraptor at 3:31 (Count Out).
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain outmuscled Magnum T.L. at 16:04 (The Devil's Opening Act) by 6.
Firebird John Satterfield annihilated Johnny Wrestlefest at 29:35 (Rope Walking DDT) by 2.
Inrik Phillemonte and Graw drew Thing 2 and Thing 1 at 10:08 (Double Count Out).

Card 51: Held in Anniston (Attendance: 41,710)

Inrik Phillemonte defeated Billee the Brain at 3:22 (Ankle Lock) by 85.
Temujin the Terror overpowered Masked Bandit 3 at 7:45 (Fallaway Slam) by 65.
"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas outmuscled Jimbo Powers at 2:38 (Fallaway Slam) by 112.
Nick Bloodtrap annihilated Greg South at 3:46 (Ankle Lock) by 86.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM annihilated Nate "Money Man" Barnes at 28:56 (Da 7 Up Punch!) by 5.
Donathan Annihilation overpowered Magnum T.L. at 28:30 (Annihiation Now) by 3.
Johnny Wrestlefest overpowered Prince Ton at 18:57 (Wrestlefest Stretch) by 6.
Inrik Phillemonte* and Graw beat American Savage Buddy Donner and American Savage Hank Henkel* at 24:34 (FOID) by 7.

Card 52: Held in Melbourne (Attendance: 39,455)

Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain outmuscled Billee the Brain at 4:45 (Chickenwing) by 83.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM destroyed Mister Q at 7:23 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 69.
Neo Dragon defeated Jimbo Powers at 0:48 (Headlock) by 112.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes decked Greg South at 5:04 (Pumphandle Slam) by 84.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM bested Chase Grace at 27:29 (Da 7 Up Punch!) by 1.
Johnny Wrestlefest bested Magnum T.L. at 29:32 (Wrestlefest Stretch) by 3.
"Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam pinned Johnny Wrestlefest at 29:32 (The Deathroll Slam!) by 3.
Thing 2* and Thing 1 pinned Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain* and Jordan Drake at 29:07 (Flying Hammerlock) by 3.

Card 53: Held in Lexington (Attendance: 47,811)

Keshawn Anderson won over Billee the Brain at 1:32 (Pumphandle Slam) by 79.
Semaj Anderson defeated Mister Q at 6:43 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 72.
Rey del Mundo bested Jimbo Powers at 2:47 (Pumphandle Slam) by 108.
Dixon Ticonderoga defeated Greg South at 5:55 (Ankle Lock) by 93.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM overpowered Justin Grace at 19:00 (Da 7 Up Punch!) by 10.
The Chameleon overpowered Magnum T.L. at 29:30 (Widowmaker) by 3.
Temujin the Terror won over Johnny Wrestlefest at 29:30 (The Maul) by 4 (non-title).
Thing 2 and Thing 1* won over Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain and Joe Boring* at 29:33 (Flying Hammerlock) by 5.

Card 54: Held in Warsaw (Attendance: 38,710)

Deshawn Anderson annihilated Billee the Brain at 6:24 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 80.
Inrik Phillemonte beat Mister Q at 6:04 (Ankle Lock) by 75.
Semaj Anderson decked Duke of Dublin at 2:00 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 96.
Frankie Stecchino annihilated Greg South at 3:31 (Chickenwing) by 92.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM beat Dixon Ticonderoga at 20:22 (Da 7 Up Punch!) by 7.
Magnum T.L. decked The Velociraptor at 6:23 (Palm Strike) by 96.
Johnny Wrestlefest destroyed BRUTALly Honest Abe at 24:23 (Wrestlefest Stretch) by 7.
"Soul Train" Jones and "The Havana Hitman" Che Guerrero* overpowered Hirooki Fuji and Achilles Leos* at 17:45 (No Way Out) by 6.

Card 55: Held in Midland (Attendance: 31,967)

The Christian Warrior won over Billee the Brain at 6:35 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 76.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain beat Mister Q at 7:57 (Chickenwing) by 73.
Nick Bloodtrap over Duke of Dublin at 4:35 (Count Out).
Bulk Brogan bested Greg South at 6:28 (Hammerlock) by 88.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM decked Frankie Stecchino at 19:38 (Da 7 Up Punch!) by 10.
"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas defeated Magnum T.L. at 28:11 (Show Stopper) by 2.
Johnny Wrestlefest outmuscled "The Havana Hitman" Che Guerrero at 28:07 (Wrestlefest Stretch) by 1.
Thing 2* and Thing 1 bested "Primetime" Alex Stylz and "The Main Event" Dillon Matthews* at 29:43 (Flying Hammerlock) by 1.

Card 56: Held in Cologne (Attendance: 35,557)

The American Patriot bested Billee the Brain at 5:56 (Fallaway Slam) by 84.
Keshawn Anderson destroyed Mister Q at 5:37 (Pumphandle Slam) by 69.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes over Duke of Dublin at 3:55 (Count Out).
The Freak over Greg South at 2:28 (Count Out).
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM defeated Bulk Brogan at 28:29 (Da 7 Up Punch!) by 1.
"The Havana Hitman" Che Guerrero annihilated Magnum T.L. at 27:05 (Lights Out) by 2.
Johnny Wrestlefest overpowered American Savage Buddy Donner at 19:32 (Wrestlefest Stretch) by 7.
"Primetime" Alex Stylz and "The Main Event" Dillon Matthews* decked American Savage Buddy Donner* and American Savage Hank Henkel at 15:38 (Primetime Piledriver) by 6.

Card 57: Held in Montgomery (Attendance: 38,217)

The Chameleon outmuscled Billee the Brain at 4:44 (Ankle Lock) by 82 (non-title).
Deshawn Anderson annihilated Mister Q at 2:55 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 70.
Dixon Ticonderoga over Duke of Dublin at 27:51 (Disqualification: hit ref).
Hirooki Fuji beat Greg South at 6:40 (Side Slam) by 88.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM drew DEEBO at 7:29 (Double Disqualification).
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain pinned X3M at 27:13 (The Devil's Opening Act) by 3.
Johnny Wrestlefest annihilated Neo Dragon at 28:39 (Wrestlefest Stretch) by 1.
Thing 2 and Thing 1* destroyed "Primetime" Alex Stylz and "Triple X" Extreme Xavier Ximenez* at 29:23 (Flying Hammerlock) by 1.

Card 58: Held in Jackson (Attendance: 33,616)

The Dream Ali Atari annihilated Billee the Brain at 5:01 (Back Elbow Smash) by 78.
The Christian Warrior destroyed Mister Q at 3:15 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 66.
Frankie Stecchino over Duke of Dublin at 2:28 (Count Out).
Achilles Leos outmuscled Greg South at 1:57 (Palm Strike) by 93.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM overpowered Graw at 28:59 (Da 7 Up Punch!) by 3.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain won over Fred the Wrestling Dog at 6:57 (Chickenwing) by 42.
The American Patriot beat The Velociraptor at 2:55 (Fallaway Slam) by 100.
"Primetime" Alex Stylz and "Triple X" Extreme Xavier Ximenez* decked American Savage Buddy Donner and American Savage Hank Henkel* at 20:05 (Primetime Piledriver) by 6.

Card 59: Held in Los Angeles (Attendance: 31,198)

Connor Creeke outmuscled Billee the Brain at 5:35 (Headlock) by 79.
The American Patriot beat Mister Q at 2:55 (Fallaway Slam) by 74.
The Freak defeated Duke of Dublin at 1:56 (Back Elbow Smash) by 95.
Prince Ton bested Greg South at 5:05 (Palm Strike) by 89.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM beat Shocker Jimmy Electric at 27:37 (Da 7 Up Punch!) by 2.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain bested "Triple X" Extreme Xavier Ximenez at 28:22 (The Devil's Opening Act) by 5.
"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas beat The American Patriot at 27:56 (Show Stopper) by 3.
Thing 2* and Thing 1 destroyed "The Main Event" Dillon Matthews* and "Triple X" Extreme Xavier Ximenez at 29:35 (Flying Hammerlock) by 1.

Card 60: Held in Pierre (Attendance: 37,845)

Nick Bloodtrap won over Billee the Brain at 6:02 (Ankle Lock) by 73.
The Chameleon decked Mister Q at 5:49 (Ankle Lock) by 72 (non-title).
Prince Ton defeated Duke of Dublin at 6:39 (Palm Strike) by 90.
Temujin the Terror won over Greg South at 4:57 (Fallaway Slam) by 99.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM pinned Hirooki Fuji at 13:24 (Da 7 Up Punch!) by 15 (Guest Referee: Nick Bloodtrap).
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain overpowered The Christian Warrior at 17:48 (The Devil's Opening Act) by 11.
"The Havana Hitman" Che Guerrero bested The American Patriot at 29:07 (Lights Out) by 3.
"The Main Event" Dillon Matthews and "Triple X" Extreme Xavier Ximenez* beat American Savage Buddy Donner* and American Savage Hank Henkel at 22:15 (Lights Out) by 6.

Card 61: Held in Columbia (Attendance: 47,787)

Nate "Money Man" Barnes pinned Billee the Brain at 3:38 (Pumphandle Slam) by 71.
The Dream Ali Atari decked Mister Q at 5:13 (Back Elbow Smash) by 68.
Temujin the Terror outmuscled Duke of Dublin at 1:42 (Fallaway Slam) by 100.
Neo Dragon defeated Greg South at 4:01 (Headlock) by 91.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM beat Achilles Leos at 23:40 (Da 7 Up Punch!) by 9.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain pinned Donathan Annihilation at 27:33 (The Devil's Opening Act) by 3 (non-title).
The Chameleon outmuscled The Dream Ali Atari at 27:46 (Widowmaker) by 3.
Keshawn Anderson* and Deshawn Anderson decked Thing 2 and Thing 1* at 28:59 (The Mic-Drop) by 2.

Card 62: Held in Mobile (Attendance: 39,491)

Chase Grace beat Billee the Brain at 2:04 (Fallaway Slam) by 87.
Connor Creeke outmuscled Mister Q at 4:59 (Headlock) by 69.
Neo Dragon beat Duke of Dublin at 2:56 (Headlock) by 92.
Rey del Mundo destroyed Greg South at 1:34 (Pumphandle Slam) by 87.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM tied "Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam (Time Limit).
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain decked Christopher Destruction at 24:09 (The Devil's Opening Act) by 9.
The Chameleon beat The Velociraptor at 5:56 (Ankle Lock) by 98.
League Tag-team titles: Keshawn Anderson* and Deshawn Anderson annihilated American Savage Buddy Donner* and American Savage Hank Henkel at 20:04 (The Mic-Drop) by 9.

Card 63: Held in Bismarck (Attendance: 41,920)

Justin Grace beat Billee the Brain at 2:30 (Bodyslam) by 81.
Nick Bloodtrap defeated Mister Q at 4:16 (Ankle Lock) by 63.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM outmuscled Rapid Delivery Jones at 3:10 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 117.
Semaj Anderson over Kenny J at 6:44 (Count Out).
Temujin the Terror won over Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM at 29:00 (The Maul) by 1 (non-title).
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain beat Johnny Wrestlefest at 27:24 (The Devil's Opening Act) by 3 (non-title).
The Chameleon won over Justin Grace at 23:08 (Widowmaker) by 7 (non-title).
The Christian Warrior and The American Patriot* outmuscled Christopher Destruction* and Kenneth Oblivion at 27:05 (Baptism by Fire) by 1 (Commissioner's Choice, 4 Pack).

Card 64: Held in Syracuse (Attendance: 43,199)

Dixon Ticonderoga decked Billee the Brain at 1:50 (Ankle Lock) by 80.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes outmuscled Mister Q at 3:37 (Pumphandle Slam) by 61.
Semaj Anderson decked Rapid Delivery Jones at 3:01 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 120.
Nick Bloodtrap over Kenny J at 14:02 (Disqualification: hit ref).
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM overpowered "Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas at 28:42 (Da 7 Up Punch!) by 4 (non-title).
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain bested The American Patriot at 16:33 (The Devil's Opening Act) by 7.
DEEBO defeated The Chameleon at 28:29 (Da BumRush) by 3 (non-title).
Thing 2 and Thing 1* decked The Christian Warrior and The American Patriot* at 19:05 (Flying Hammerlock) by 6.

Card 65: Held in the Bronx (Attendance: 38,733)

Frankie Stecchino overpowered Billee the Brain at 2:50 (Chickenwing) by 79.
Dixon Ticonderoga defeated Mister Q at 5:26 (Ankle Lock) by 70.
Inrik Phillemonte outmuscled Rapid Delivery Jones at 4:40 (Ankle Lock) by 123.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes over Kenny J at 3:36 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM overpowered BRUTALly Honest Abe at 21:08 (Da 7 Up Punch!) by 10.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain beat The Chameleon at 28:32 (The Devil's Opening Act) by 3 (non-title).
The Chameleon bested Hirooki Fuji at 12:25 (Widowmaker) by 12.
The Christian Warrior and The American Patriot* decked Hirooki Fuji* and Achilles Leos at 28:45 (Baptism by Fire) by 5.

Card 66: Held in Bern (Attendance: 35,659)

Bulk Brogan defeated Billee the Brain at 3:01 (Hammerlock) by 75.
Frankie Stecchino pinned Mister Q at 5:42 (Chickenwing) by 69.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain annihilated Rapid Delivery Jones at 1:01 (Chickenwing) by 121.
Dixon Ticonderoga destroyed Kenny J at 4:03 (Ankle Lock) by 55.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM pinned Tokyo Los Cabos at 20:49 (Da 7 Up Punch!) by 10.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain won over The Dream Ali Atari at 24:29 (The Devil's Opening Act) by 6.
The Chameleon overpowered Achilles Leos at 23:55 (Widowmaker) by 6.
The Christian Warrior and The American Patriot* won over American Savage Buddy Donner and American Savage Hank Henkel* at 27:35 (Baptism by Fire) by 1.

Card 67: Held in Aguascalientes (Attendance: 47,806)

The Freak pinned Billee the Brain at 4:24 (Back Elbow Smash) by 81.
Bulk Brogan pinned Mister Q at 3:37 (Hammerlock) by 65.
Keshawn Anderson outmuscled Rapid Delivery Jones at 0:30 (Pumphandle Slam) by 117.
Frankie Stecchino over Kenny J at 10:14 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM won over "The Havana Hitman" Che Guerrero at 29:30 (Da 7 Up Punch!) by 4 (non-title).
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain defeated Connor Creeke at 17:49 (The Devil's Opening Act) by 9.
"Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam decked The Chameleon at 28:06 (The Deathroll Slam!) by 3 (non-title).
Thing 2* and Thing 1 pinned The Christian Warrior* and The Chameleon at 17:12 (Flying Hammerlock) by 7.

Card 68: Held in Bucharest (Attendance: 49,937)

Hirooki Fuji won over Billee the Brain at 3:44 (Side Slam) by 75.
The Freak won over Mister Q at 4:30 (Back Elbow Smash) by 71.
Deshawn Anderson outmuscled Rapid Delivery Jones at 4:20 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 118.
Bulk Brogan over Kenny J at 7:01 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM defeated Neo Dragon at 29:07 (Da 7 Up Punch!) by 4.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain outmuscled Nick Bloodtrap at 29:10 (The Devil's Opening Act) by 5.
The Chameleon destroyed "Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas at 28:59 (Widowmaker) by 1.
The Christian Warrior and The Chameleon drew American Savage Buddy Donner and American Savage Hank Henkel at 2:31 (Double Count Out).

Card 69: Held in Tuscaloosa (Attendance: 39,290)

Achilles Leos bested Billee the Brain at 6:07 (Palm Strike) by 80.
Hirooki Fuji defeated Mister Q at 6:44 (Side Slam) by 65.
The American Patriot defeated Rapid Delivery Jones at 3:12 (Fallaway Slam) by 122.
The Freak annihilated Kenny J at 5:27 (Back Elbow Smash) by 56.
BOX decked Bob Bonecutter at 29:15 (Da BOXkutta!) by 4 (non-title).
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain won over Onzo at 27:20 (The Devil's Opening Act) by 4.
The Chameleon defeated "The Havana Hitman" Che Guerrero at 27:13 (Widowmaker) by 1.
Thing 2 and Thing 1* bested Christopher Destruction* and Kenneth Oblivion at 19:11 (Flying Hammerlock) by 7.

Card 70: Held in Gary (Attendance: 31,558)

Prince Ton pinned Billee the Brain at 6:14 (Palm Strike) by 76.
Achilles Leos beat Mister Q at 6:35 (Palm Strike) by 70.
The Chameleon beat Rapid Delivery Jones at 2:49 (Ankle Lock) by 120 (non-title).
Temujin the Terror decked Kenny J at 5:27 (Fallaway Slam) by 61.
Bob Bonecutter drew Semaj Anderson at 13:15 (Double Count Out).
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain beat The Velociraptor at 5:53 (Chickenwing) by 99.
The Chameleon defeated Neo Dragon at 28:45 (Widowmaker) by 1.
Christopher Destruction and Kenneth Oblivion tied American Savage Buddy Donner and American Savage Hank Henkel at 5:05 (No Contest).

Card 71: Held in Pasadena (Attendance: 34,284)

Temujin the Terror destroyed Billee the Brain at 5:26 (Fallaway Slam) by 86.
Prince Ton annihilated Mister Q at 4:10 (Palm Strike) by 66.
The Dream Ali Atari bested Rapid Delivery Jones at 3:59 (Back Elbow Smash) by 116.
Rey del Mundo overpowered Kenny J at 0:22 (Royal Court Slam) by 140.
Inrik Phillemonte destroyed Bob Bonecutter at 27:41 (FOID) by 5 (non-title).
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain pinned Nate "Money Man" Barnes at 28:23 (The Devil's Opening Act) by 5.
The Chameleon overpowered Rey del Mundo at 7:20 (Widowmaker) by 16.
Thing 2 and Thing 1* outmuscled The American Patriot and The Chameleon* at 16:43 (Flying Hammerlock) by 7.

Card 72: Held in Harrisburg (Attendance: 44,570)

Neo Dragon decked Billee the Brain at 6:46 (Headlock) by 78.
Temujin the Terror destroyed Mister Q at 3:10 (Fallaway Slam) by 76.
Connor Creeke beat Rapid Delivery Jones at 1:23 (Headlock) by 117.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM overpowered Norton Smiley at 6:30 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 89.
Bob Bonecutter pinned Magnum T.L. at 29:26 (A Cut Above) by 2.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain decked Chase Grace at 29:23 (The Devil's Opening Act) by 1.
"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas destroyed The Dream Ali Atari at 27:31 (Show Stopper) by 2 (steel cage).
The American Patriot and The Chameleon drew American Savage Buddy Donner and American Savage Hank Henkel at 5:34 (No Contest).

Card 73: Held in Gander (Attendance: 42,041)

Rey del Mundo decked Billee the Brain at 4:14 (Pumphandle Slam) by 74.
"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas overpowered Mister Q at 6:22 (Fallaway Slam) by 68.
Nick Bloodtrap defeated Rapid Delivery Jones at 1:52 (Ankle Lock) by 111.
Semaj Anderson decked Norton Smiley at 2:56 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 92.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain pinned Bob Bonecutter at 27:41 (The Devil's Opening Act) by 4 (non-title).
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain overpowered Justin Grace at 21:18 (The Devil's Opening Act) by 10.
"The Havana Hitman" Che Guerrero overpowered The Dream Ali Atari at 29:38 (Lights Out) by 2 (steel cage).
Thing 2 and Thing 1* defeated Connor Creeke and Tokyo Los Cabos* at 19:41 (Flying Hammerlock) by 7.

Card 74: Held in Dublin (Attendance: 34,109)

Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM won over Harley Vince at 2:00 (European Uppercut) by 114.
Neo Dragon beat Mister Q at 4:53 (Headlock) by 68.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes defeated Rapid Delivery Jones at 0:53 (Pumphandle Slam) by 109.
Inrik Phillemonte over Norton Smiley at 3:48 (Count Out).
X3M won over Bob Bonecutter at 27:00 (Superhero Ending) by 1.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain overpowered Dixon Ticonderoga at 15:28 (The Devil's Opening Act) by 7.
Nick Bloodtrap defeated "The Beast" Josh Gordon at 5:12 (Ankle Lock) by 46.
Connor Creeke and Tokyo Los Cabos drew American Savage Buddy Donner and American Savage Hank Henkel at 28:30 (No Contest).

Card 75: Held in Donegal (Attendance: 32,156)

Semaj Anderson bested Harley Vince at 2:47 (Pumphandle Slam) by 109.
Rey del Mundo won over Mister Q at 3:43 (Pumphandle Slam) by 64.
Dixon Ticonderoga defeated Rapid Delivery Jones at 4:46 (Ankle Lock) by 118.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain outmuscled Norton Smiley at 5:47 (Chickenwing) by 93.
Bob Bonecutter beat "Triple X" Extreme Xavier Ximenez at 28:20 (A Cut Above) by 1.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain pinned Frankie Stecchino at 20:07 (The Devil's Opening Act) by 10.
"The Havana Hitman" Che Guerrero won over Connor Creeke at 16:53 (European Uppercut) by 10.
Thing 2 and Thing 1* decked Chase Grace and Justin Grace* at 27:32 (Flying Hammerlock) by 1.

Card 76: Held in Dallas (Attendance: 32,841)

Inrik Phillemonte annihilated Harley Vince at 4:16 (Ankle Lock) by 90.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM bested Dan the Man Daytona at 4:49 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 96.
Frankie Stecchino destroyed Rapid Delivery Jones at 2:45 (Chickenwing) by 117.
Keshawn Anderson over Norton Smiley at 2:48 (Count Out).
Bob Bonecutter annihilated The Christian Warrior at 24:51 (A Cut Above) by 7.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain beat Bulk Brogan at 27:58 (The Devil's Opening Act) by 1.
Hirooki Fuji destroyed Octavio "Starblazer" Moreno at 8:01 (Side Slam) by 39.
Chase Grace and Justin Grace* pinned American Savage Buddy Donner* and American Savage Hank Henkel at 19:11 (Reign of Grace) by 6.

Card 77: Held in East Chicago (Attendance: 47,292)

Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain overpowered Harley Vince at 1:14 (Back Elbow Smash) by 111.
Semaj Anderson overpowered Dan the Man Daytona at 2:31 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 99.
Bulk Brogan outmuscled Rapid Delivery Jones at 4:23 (Hammerlock) by 113.
Deshawn Anderson outmuscled Norton Smiley at 5:30 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 90.
Bob Bonecutter defeated Jordan Drake at 22:57 (A Cut Above) by 6.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain outmuscled Graw at 28:58 (The Devil's Opening Act) by 3.
Neo Dragon pinned Octavio "Starblazer" Moreno at 4:52 (Headlock) by 42.
Thing 2* and Thing 1 defeated Dixon Ticonderoga* and Neo Dragon at 22:08 (Flying Hammerlock) by 6.

Card 78: Held in Milwaukee (Attendance: 44,727)

Keshawn Anderson over Harley Vince at 5:16 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
Inrik Phillemonte defeated Dan the Man Daytona at 4:17 (Ankle Lock) by 102.
The Freak annihilated Rapid Delivery Jones at 1:13 (Back Elbow Smash) by 119.
The American Patriot bested Norton Smiley at 6:11 (Fallaway Slam) by 94.
Johnny Wrestlefest beat Bob Bonecutter at 29:54 (Wrestlefest Stretch) by 1.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain destroyed "Dumpster Fire" Duke Spire at 28:58 (The Devil's Opening Act) by 5.
Rey del Mundo over Octavio "Starblazer" Moreno at 1:21 (Disqualification: hit ref).
Thing 2* and Thing 1 defeated Graw* and BRUTALly Honest Abe at 27:24 (Flying Hammerlock) by 1.

Card 79: Held in Tucson (Attendance: 45,587)

Deshawn Anderson defeated Harley Vince at 0:38 (Headlock) by 109.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain annihilated Dan the Man Daytona at 3:35 (Chickenwing) by 100.
Hirooki Fuji decked Rapid Delivery Jones at 3:41 (Side Slam) by 113.
The Chameleon pinned Norton Smiley at 3:30 (Ankle Lock) by 92 (non-title).
Bob Bonecutter pinned The American Patriot at 29:29 (A Cut Above) by 3.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain pinned Clark Pierpont at 8:11 (Chickenwing) by 47.
Nick Bloodtrap pinned "Dirty Grime" Donovan Bundy at 4:28 (Ankle Lock) by 37.
Graw and BRUTALly Honest Abe* beat American Savage Buddy Donner* and American Savage Hank Henkel at 24:20 (Strangle) by 6.

Card 80: Held in Hamburg (Attendance: 38,088)

The Christian Warrior over Harley Vince at 2:58 (Count Out).
Keshawn Anderson destroyed Dan the Man Daytona at 4:41 (Pumphandle Slam) by 96.
Achilles Leos defeated Rapid Delivery Jones at 1:56 (Palm Strike) by 118.
The Dream Ali Atari won over Norton Smiley at 2:25 (Back Elbow Smash) by 88.
The Chameleon pinned Bob Bonecutter at 27:19 (Widowmaker) by 1.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain destroyed Hirooki Fuji at 15:58 (The Devil's Opening Act) by 15 (Guest Referee: White Boy).
Rey del Mundo pinned "Dirty Grime" Donovan Bundy at 8:37 (Pumphandle Slam) by 38.
Thing 2* and Thing 1 beat Hirooki Fuji and Achilles Leos* at 15:05 (Flying Hammerlock) by 11.

Card 81: Held in Helsinki (Attendance: 38,164)

The American Patriot over Harley Vince at 29:31 (Count Out).
Deshawn Anderson bested Dan the Man Daytona at 4:34 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 97.
Prince Ton defeated Rapid Delivery Jones at 1:03 (Palm Strike) by 114.
Connor Creeke won over Norton Smiley at 4:16 (Headlock) by 89.
Bob Bonecutter overpowered Connor Creeke at 29:54 (A Cut Above) by 5.
Temujin the Terror bested Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain at 27:34 (The Maul) by 1 (non-title).
Achilles Leos won over Der Hass Maschine at 4:26 (Palm Strike) by 32.
Shocker Jimmy Electric* and Prince Ton pinned American Savage Buddy Donner and American Savage Hank Henkel* at 22:38 (Brain Buster) by 8.

Card 82: Held in Orlando (Attendance: 49,231)

The Chameleon over Harley Vince at 5:52 (Count Out) (non-title).
The American Patriot defeated Dan the Man Daytona at 3:45 (Fallaway Slam) by 101.
Temujin the Terror pinned Rapid Delivery Jones at 2:57 (Fallaway Slam) by 124.
Nick Bloodtrap bested Norton Smiley at 6:50 (Ankle Lock) by 83.
The Teamster decked Bob Bonecutter at 28:32 (The Teamster Legdrop) by 1.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain pinned "Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas at 27:54 (The Devil's Opening Act) by 4 (non-title).
Rey del Mundo pinned Der Hass Maschine at 5:12 (Pumphandle Slam) by 26.
American Savage Buddy Donner* and American Savage Hank Henkel won over Hirooki Fuji* and Achilles Leos at 27:24 (Smash with Foreign Object) by 4.

Card 83: Held in Johannesburg (Attendance: 31,255)

The Dream Ali Atari defeated Harley Vince at 3:04 (Side Slam) by 107.
The Chameleon beat Dan the Man Daytona at 2:56 (Ankle Lock) by 99 (non-title).
Neo Dragon defeated Rapid Delivery Jones at 3:58 (Headlock) by 116.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes overpowered Norton Smiley at 5:39 (Pumphandle Slam) by 81.
Bob Bonecutter overpowered Nick Bloodtrap at 28:27 (A Cut Above) by 1.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain destroyed Backstabber at 28:36 (The Devil's Opening Act) by 3.
Bulk Brogan over The Game M.J. at 3:27 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
Thing 2* and Thing 1 pinned American Savage Buddy Donner* and American Savage Hank Henkel at 18:14 (Flying Hammerlock) by 7.

Card 84: Held in San Francisco (Attendance: 46,779)

Connor Creeke over Harley Vince at 6:38 (Count Out).
The Dream Ali Atari defeated Dan the Man Daytona at 6:16 (Back Elbow Smash) by 95.
Rey del Mundo outmuscled Rapid Delivery Jones at 3:03 (Pumphandle Slam) by 112.
Dixon Ticonderoga overpowered Norton Smiley at 6:14 (Ankle Lock) by 90.
Bob Bonecutter defeated Nate "Money Man" Barnes at 29:40 (A Cut Above) by 1.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain destroyed BRUTALly Honest Abe at 18:01 (The Devil's Opening Act) by 10.
The Freak decked The Game M.J. at 9:58 (Back Elbow Smash) by 38.
Magnificent Marvin Moyer*, "Pop Culture" Peter Cross, and Bill Bonecutter destroyed Harley Vance, Masked Bandit 2, and Larry Herowitz* at 4:09 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 54.

Card 85: Held in Washington, D.C. (Attendance: 41,061)

Nick Bloodtrap won over Harley Vince at 3:11 (Back Elbow Smash) by 106.
Connor Creeke overpowered Dan the Man Daytona at 2:58 (Headlock) by 96.
Semaj Anderson decked Leaping Lanny Pothole at 2:35 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 55.
Frankie Stecchino outmuscled Norton Smiley at 6:13 (Chickenwing) by 89.
Chase Grace outmuscled Bob Bonecutter at 29:49 (Reign of Grace) by 3 (non-title).
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain decked Tokyo Los Cabos at 22:23 (The Devil's Opening Act) by 10.
Nick Bloodtrap over Spike Dillinger at 5:16 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
Onzo, Thing 2, and Thing 1* pinned Harley Vance, Masked Bandit 2, and Larry Herowitz* at 6:16 (Ankle Lock) by 51.

Card 86: Held in Pecos (Attendance: 48,750)

Nate "Money Man" Barnes annihilated Harley Vince at 2:59 (European Uppercut) by 106.
Nick Bloodtrap pinned Dan the Man Daytona at 3:00 (Ankle Lock) by 90.
Nick Bloodtrap bested Leaping Lanny Pothole at 6:54 (Headlock) by 95.
Bulk Brogan annihilated Norton Smiley at 5:30 (Hammerlock) by 85.
Bob Bonecutter annihilated Justin Grace at 17:11 (A Cut Above) by 6.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain annihilated "The Havana Hitman" Che Guerrero at 27:44 (The Devil's Opening Act) by 4 (non-title).
The Teamster destroyed The Velociraptor at 2:24 (Fallaway Slam) by 102.
The Teamster, American Savage Buddy Donner*, and American Savage Hank Henkel destroyed Masked Bandit 1, Masked Bandit 2, and Masked Bandit 3* at 3:17 (Fallaway Slam) by 58.

Card 87: Held in Everglades City (Attendance: 45,739)

Dixon Ticonderoga defeated Harley Vince at 0:52 (Chickenwing) by 111.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes destroyed Dan the Man Daytona at 2:54 (Pumphandle Slam) by 88.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes outmuscled Leaping Lanny Pothole at 6:58 (Fallaway Slam) by 95.
The Freak overpowered Norton Smiley at 5:14 (Back Elbow Smash) by 91.
Chicago title: Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens destroyed Bob Bonecutter at 28:35 (Thoughts and Prayers Punch!) by 3.

Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain won over Neo Dragon at 27:06 (The Devil's Opening Act) by 4.
Nick Bloodtrap destroyed Felix "9 Lives" Buenaventura at 8:26 (Chickenwing) by 34.
The Teamster*, American Savage Buddy Donner, and American Savage Hank Henkel destroyed Alexander J. Styles, "Soul Train" Jones, and "The Havana Hitman" Che Guerrero* at 18:04 (Teamster's Hot Tag!) by 6.

Card 88: Held in Perth (Attendance: 35,653)

Frankie Stecchino destroyed Harley Vince at 0:39 (European Uppercut) by 111.
Dixon Ticonderoga pinned Dan the Man Daytona at 4:13 (Ankle Lock) by 97.
Dixon Ticonderoga outmuscled Leaping Lanny Pothole at 2:20 (Headlock) by 101.
Hirooki Fuji destroyed Norton Smiley at 2:56 (Cobra Clutch) by 152.
Bob Bonecutter pinned Dixon Ticonderoga at 28:59 (A Cut Above) by 3.
Heavy Metal Crazy outmuscled Kenneth Oblivion at 28:08 (Heavy Metal Slam) by 1.
Nick Bloodtrap destroyed Dixon Ticonderoga at 27:42 (Bat-a-ring) by 2.
League Six-man titles: Magnificent Marvin Moyer*, "Pop Culture" Peter Cross, and Bill Bonecutter outmuscled The Teamster*, American Savage Buddy Donner, and American Savage Hank Henkel at 21:06 (Marvelous) by 6.

Card 89: Held in Burton (Attendance: 36,906)

Bulk Brogan over Harley Vince at 4:18 (Count Out).
Frankie Stecchino beat Dan the Man Daytona at 2:43 (Chickenwing) by 96.
Frankie Stecchino pinned Leaping Lanny Pothole at 1:44 (Fallaway Slam) by 100.
Achilles Leos annihilated Norton Smiley at 5:59 (Palm Strike) by 90.
Bob Bonecutter decked Frankie Stecchino at 24:30 (A Cut Above) by 6.
Bulk Brogan bested Heavy Metal Crazy at 23:52 (Brogue Kick) by 8.
Nick Bloodtrap over Huttdrag the Russian Nightmare at 7:34 (Count Out).
Magnificent Marvin Moyer*, "Pop Culture" Peter Cross, and Bill Bonecutter overpowered Onzo*, Thing 2, and Thing 1 at 27:23 (Marvelous) by 4.

Card 90: Held in Boston (Attendance: 41,506)

The Freak over Harley Vince at 28:34 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
Bulk Brogan won over Dan the Man Daytona at 1:42 (Hammerlock) by 92.
The Freak pinned Leaping Lanny Pothole at 5:20 (Back Elbow Smash) by 54.
Prince Ton beat Norton Smiley at 3:23 (Palm Strike) by 86.
Bulk Brogan defeated Bob Bonecutter at 29:34 (Brogue Kick) by 3 (non-title).
Heavy Metal Crazy beat Rey del Mundo at 22:29 (Heavy Metal Slam) by 10.
Nick Bloodtrap decked Mr. Magnificent J. Montgomery at 4:20 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 73.
The Teamster, American Savage Buddy Donner, and American Savage Hank Henkel* decked Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM, BOX*, and DEEBO at 27:10 (Teamster's Hot Tag!) by 5.

Card 91: Held in Zacatecas (Attendance: 46,052)

Hirooki Fuji over Harley Vince at 27:14 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
The Freak destroyed Dan the Man Daytona at 3:39 (Back Elbow Smash) by 98.
Prince Ton overpowered Leaping Lanny Pothole at 5:19 (Palm Strike) by 49.
Temujin the Terror outmuscled Norton Smiley at 4:47 (Fallaway Slam) by 96.
DEEBO beat Bob Bonecutter at 27:02 (Da BumRush) by 4 (non-title).
"Soul Train" Jones bested Tortured at 29:17 (The Message) by 1.
Nick Bloodtrap won over Hirooki Fuji at 18:17 (Bat-a-ring) by 10.
Onzo, Thing 2*, and Thing 1 defeated Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM*, BOX, and DEEBO at 21:34 (Giant Swing) by 7.

Card 92: Held in Albany (Attendance: 42,903)

Achilles Leos over Harley Vince at 0:50 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
Hirooki Fuji won over Dan the Man Daytona at 2:07 (Side Slam) by 92.
Temujin the Terror outmuscled Leaping Lanny Pothole at 1:53 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 108.
Neo Dragon defeated Norton Smiley at 3:30 (Headlock) by 88.
Graw overpowered Bob Bonecutter at 27:07 (Strangle) by 1.
Nick Bloodtrap over The Great David at 9:19 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
Backstabber decked Nick Bloodtrap at 28:02 (Triple Threat) by 2.
The Teamster*, American Savage Buddy Donner, and American Savage Hank Henkel defeated Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM, BOX*, and "Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam at 28:07 (Teamster's Hot Tag!) by 5.

Card 93: Held in Madison (Attendance: 45,673)

Prince Ton beat Harley Vince at 3:17 (Chickenwing) by 108.
Achilles Leos pinned Dan the Man Daytona at 5:26 (Palm Strike) by 97.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM outmuscled Larry Herowitz at 1:13 (Chickenwing) by 123.
Rey del Mundo decked Norton Smiley at 6:00 (Pumphandle Slam) by 84.
Bob Bonecutter decked Hirooki Fuji at 11:55 (A Cut Above) by 11.
The Chameleon beat White Boy at 16:11 (Widowmaker) by 7 (non-title).
Nick Bloodtrap won over Clyde Cozworth at 4:47 (Ankle Lock) by 35.
Onzo, Thing 2*, and Thing 1 overpowered Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM, BOX*, and "Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam at 20:54 (Giant Swing) by 7.

Card 94: Held in Oklahoma City (Attendance: 35,207)

Temujin the Terror destroyed Harley Vince at 3:26 (Fallaway Slam) by 91.
Prince Ton outmuscled Dan the Man Daytona at 4:33 (Palm Strike) by 93.
Semaj Anderson won over Larry Herowitz at 2:00 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 89.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM won over Yoshi Tattoo at 4:27 (Fallaway Slam) by 104.
Bob Bonecutter outmuscled Achilles Leos at 27:35 (A Cut Above) by 5.
Bulk Brogan destroyed White Boy at 22:19 (Brogue Kick) by 9.
Nick Bloodtrap overpowered Rey del Mundo at 18:36 (Bat-a-ring) by 14.
The Teamster*, American Savage Buddy Donner, and American Savage Hank Henkel beat Luthor Alexander, Tiamat*, and Neo Dragon at 16:13 (Teamster's Hot Tag!) by 8.

Card 95: Held in Greensboro (Attendance: 43,587)

Neo Dragon over Harley Vince at 4:15 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
Temujin the Terror bested Dan the Man Daytona at 2:02 (Fallaway Slam) by 103.
Inrik Phillemonte over Larry Herowitz at 2:46 (Count Out).
Semaj Anderson destroyed Yoshi Tattoo at 2:13 (Ankle Lock) by 104.
"Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam defeated Bob Bonecutter at 28:56 (The Deathroll Slam!) by 4 (non-title).
Neo Dragon defeated White Boy at 24:52 (Dragonplex) by 6.
Onzo decked Frankie Stecchino at 17:21 (Giant Swing) by 6.
Onzo*, Thing 2, and Thing 1 destroyed Luthor Alexander, Tiamat*, and Neo Dragon at 17:57 (Giant Swing) by 10.

Card 96: Held in Leeds (Attendance: 49,565)

Rey del Mundo overpowered Harley Vince at 4:24 (Chickenwing) by 98.
Neo Dragon overpowered Dan the Man Daytona at 5:51 (Headlock) by 95.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain annihilated Larry Herowitz at 2:50 (Palm Strike) by 120.
Inrik Phillemonte destroyed Yoshi Tattoo at 3:25 (Headlock) by 108.
Temujin the Terror outmuscled Bob Bonecutter at 28:16 (The Maul) by 5 (non-title).
Rey del Mundo pinned Charlie Hannibal at 7:46 (Pumphandle Slam) by 41.
Onzo won over Hirooki Fuji at 12:54 (Giant Swing) by 11.
The Teamster*, American Savage Buddy Donner, and American Savage Hank Henkel destroyed Texas Jesse Tombstone*, Blackjack Robertson, and Shotgun James Carnage at 28:59 (Teamster's Hot Tag!) by 3.

Card 97: Held in Mexico City (Attendance: 36,304)

Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM bested Harley Vance at 0:37 (European Uppercut) by 153.
Rey del Mundo pinned Dan the Man Daytona at 5:28 (Pumphandle Slam) by 91.
Keshawn Anderson overpowered Larry Herowitz at 0:59 (Bodyslam) by 121.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain decked Yoshi Tattoo at 1:08 (Ankle Lock) by 105.
Bob Bonecutter overpowered BRUTALly Honest Abe at 16:25 (A Cut Above) by 6.
The Freak over "Loverboy" Ricky Romeo at 3:27 (Count Out).
Neo Dragon defeated "Dixie Rebel" Johnny Rogue at 8:03 (Bodyslam) by 48.
Onzo, Thing 2, and Thing 1* defeated Texas Jesse Tombstone, Blackjack Robertson, and Shotgun James Carnage* at 27:00 (Giant Swing) by 5.

Card 98: Held in Monterey (Attendance: 47,757)

Semaj Anderson outmuscled Harley Vance at 1:18 (Pumphandle Slam) by 148.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM pinned Ryne the Irishman at 7:57 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 70.
Deshawn Anderson defeated Larry Herowitz at 3:41 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 87.
Keshawn Anderson bested Yoshi Tattoo at 4:05 (Fallaway Slam) by 104.
Bob Bonecutter drew "The Havana Hitman" Che Guerrero at 3:07 (Double Disqualification).
X3M tied Donathan Annihilation at 1:53 (Double Disqualification).
Rey del Mundo bested The Standover Man at 9:53 (Pumphandle Slam) by 45.
Semaj Anderson, Keshawn Anderson, and Deshawn Anderson drew The Teamster, American Savage Buddy Donner, and American Savage Hank Henkel at 3:27 (No Contest).

Card 99: Held in Bombay (Attendance: 39,111)

Inrik Phillemonte decked Harley Vance at 5:57 (Ankle Lock) by 98.
Semaj Anderson pinned Ryne the Irishman at 5:03 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 73.
The Christian Warrior pinned Larry Herowitz at 4:54 (Hammerlock) by 119.
Deshawn Anderson overpowered Yoshi Tattoo at 3:19 (European Uppercut) by 106.
Bob Bonecutter tied Neo Dragon (Time Limit).
X3M tied Johnny Wrestlefest at 1:53 (Double Count Out).
Dallas title: Chase Grace destroyed The Velociraptor at 3:38 (Fallaway Slam) by 103.

Onzo, Thing 2*, and Thing 1 bested Semaj Anderson, Keshawn Anderson, and Deshawn Anderson* at 27:16 (Giant Swing) by 2.

Card 100: Held in Hong Kong (Attendance: 41,346)

Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain defeated Harley Vance at 0:27 (Back Elbow Smash) by 150.
Inrik Phillemonte destroyed Ryne the Irishman at 6:31 (Ankle Lock) by 76.
The American Patriot over Larry Herowitz at 3:44 (Count Out).
The American Patriot beat Yoshi Tattoo at 4:49 (Bodyslam) by 107.
Donathan Annihilation outmuscled Bill Bonecutter at 27:42 (Annihiation Now) by 2.
X3M over The Velociraptor at 0:31 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
Justin Grace destroyed The Velociraptor at 2:24 (Bodyslam) by 97.
Inrik Phillemonte, Graw*, and BRUTALly Honest Abe beat The Teamster, American Savage Buddy Donner, and American Savage Hank Henkel* at 28:00 (FOID) by 1.

Card 101: Held in Quebec (Attendance: 31,310)

Keshawn Anderson defeated Harley Vance at 1:51 (Back Elbow Smash) by 151.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain won over Ryne the Irishman at 6:32 (Chickenwing) by 74.
The Chameleon over Larry Herowitz at 6:26 (Count Out) (non-title).
The Chameleon annihilated Yoshi Tattoo at 1:30 (Side Slam) by 104 (non-title).
Semaj Anderson decked Mr. Wrestling M.J. at 6:48 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 35.
X3M beat "Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas at 28:37 (Superhero Ending) by 1.
Dixon Ticonderoga over The Velociraptor at 1:34 (Count Out).
Onzo*, Thing 2, and Thing 1 beat Inrik Phillemonte*, Graw, and BRUTALly Honest Abe at 27:12 (Giant Swing) by 1.

Card 102: Held in Muskegon (Attendance: 46,825)

Deshawn Anderson annihilated Harley Vance at 2:40 (Headlock) by 148.
Keshawn Anderson pinned Ryne the Irishman at 5:10 (Pumphandle Slam) by 70.
The Dream Ali Atari decked Larry Herowitz at 3:36 (Chickenwing) by 120.
The Dream Ali Atari annihilated Yoshi Tattoo at 4:07 (Headlock) by 101.
Bulk Brogan over Mr. Wrestling M.J. at 6:42 (Count Out).
X3M outmuscled "The Havana Hitman" Che Guerrero at 27:43 (Superhero Ending) by 1.
Bulk Brogan over The Velociraptor at 8:49 (Count Out).
Onzo, Thing 2*, and Thing 1 decked Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain, Jordan Drake, and Joe Boring* at 19:33 (Giant Swing) by 7.

Card 103: Held in Orange Beach (Attendance: 35,955)

The Christian Warrior outmuscled Harley Vance at 1:20 (Palm Strike) by 144.
Deshawn Anderson overpowered Ryne the Irishman at 2:46 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 71.
Connor Creeke over Larry Herowitz at 17:41 (Count Out).
Connor Creeke defeated Yoshi Tattoo at 3:40 (Side Slam) by 101.
The Freak overpowered Mr. Wrestling M.J. at 7:20 (Back Elbow Smash) by 34.
Nick Bloodtrap beat Scavenger King Komodo at 10:54 (Ankle Lock) by 22.
DEEBO destroyed The Velociraptor at 3:40 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 100.
Onzo, Thing 2, and Thing 1* bested Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain, American Savage Buddy Donner*, and American Savage Hank Henkel at 28:41 (Giant Swing) by 1.

Card 104: Held in Crete (Attendance: 38,065)

The American Patriot decked Harley Vance at 0:42 (Headlock) by 149.
The American Patriot won over Ryne the Irishman at 5:00 (Fallaway Slam) by 75.
Nick Bloodtrap outmuscled Larry Herowitz at 3:16 (Headlock) by 115.
Nick Bloodtrap won over Yoshi Tattoo at 5:44 (Chickenwing) by 98.
BOX beat "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow at 20:23 (Da BOXkutta!) by 7 (non-title).
Nate "Money Man" Barnes annihilated Terry Hammer at 5:42 (Superplex) by 73.
Graw outmuscled The Velociraptor at 4:45 (European Uppercut) by 98.
"Primetime" Alex Stylz*, "The Main Event" Dillon Matthews, and "Triple X" Extreme Xavier Ximenez decked The Teamster, American Savage Buddy Donner*, and American Savage Hank Henkel at 28:44 (Choas Theory) by 2.

Card 105: Held in Yorktown (Attendance: 38,191)

The Chameleon outmuscled Harley Vance at 1:18 (Bodyslam) by 148 (non-title).
The Chameleon beat Ryne the Irishman at 4:03 (Ankle Lock) by 73 (non-title).
Nate "Money Man" Barnes beat Larry Herowitz at 4:33 (Fallaway Slam) by 115.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes won over Yoshi Tattoo at 6:36 (Chickenwing) by 96.
BOX destroyed Donathan Annihilation at 28:37 (Da BOXkutta!) by 3 (non-title).
The Freak destroyed Terry Hammer at 3:18 (Back Elbow Smash) by 50.
Shocker Jimmy Electric destroyed The Velociraptor at 3:24 (Back Elbow Smash) by 100.
"Primetime" Alex Stylz, "The Main Event" Dillon Matthews, and "Triple X" Extreme Xavier Ximenez drew Onzo, Thing 2, and Thing 1 at 4:07 (Double Count Out).

Card 106: Held in Baton Rouge (Attendance: 33,323)

The Dream Ali Atari bested Harley Vance at 2:07 (Side Slam) by 146.
The Dream Ali Atari destroyed Ryne the Irishman at 2:10 (Chickenwing) by 94.
Dixon Ticonderoga defeated Larry Herowitz at 3:08 (Headlock) by 121.
Dixon Ticonderoga defeated Yoshi Tattoo at 4:32 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 104.
BOX defeated Johnny Wrestlefest at 28:28 (Da BOXkutta!) by 3.
Achilles Leos destroyed Terry Hammer at 3:47 (Lion Tamer) by 82.
"Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam over The Velociraptor at 10:08 (Count Out).
The Teamster, American Savage Buddy Donner*, and American Savage Hank Henkel outmuscled The Christian Warrior, The American Patriot, and The Chameleon* at 24:01 (Teamster's Hot Tag!) by 6.

Card 107: Held in Ciudad Juarez (Attendance: 35,144)

Connor Creeke defeated Harley Vance at 0:22 (Ankle Lock) by 144.
Connor Creeke outmuscled Ryne the Irishman at 5:00 (Headlock) by 70.
Frankie Stecchino pinned Larry Herowitz at 3:53 (Fallaway Slam) by 120.
Frankie Stecchino beat Yoshi Tattoo at 1:33 (Ankle Lock) by 101.
BOX decked The Chameleon at 27:22 (Da BOXkutta!) by 3 (non-title).
"Primetime" Alex Stylz annihilated Donathan Annihilation at 29:01 (Primetime Piledriver) by 2.
Temujin the Terror over The Velociraptor at 7:51 (Count Out).
Onzo, Thing 2, and Thing 1* beat The Christian Warrior*, The American Patriot, and The Chameleon at 22:49 (Giant Swing) by 8.

Card 108: Held in Algiers (Attendance: 31,262)

Nick Bloodtrap won over Harley Vance at 2:59 (Back Elbow Smash) by 145.
Nick Bloodtrap annihilated Ryne the Irishman at 4:40 (Headlock) by 89.
Bulk Brogan decked Larry Herowitz at 0:42 (Fallaway Slam) by 120.
Bulk Brogan pinned Yoshi Tattoo at 3:58 (Back Elbow Smash) by 101.
BOX overpowered The Velociraptor at 2:56 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 100 (non-title).
Keshawn Anderson overpowered Fred the Wrestling Dog at 10:06 (Pumphandle Slam) by 38.
BRUTALly Honest Abe over The Velociraptor at 19:10 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
The Christian Warrior*, The American Patriot, and The Chameleon annihilated Hirooki Fuji, Achilles Leos*, and Rey del Mundo at 27:46 (Baptism by Fire) by 3.

Card 109: Held in Oshkosh (Attendance: 37,978)

Nate "Money Man" Barnes won over Harley Vance at 1:46 (European Uppercut) by 145.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes bested Ryne the Irishman at 4:49 (Pumphandle Slam) by 62.
The Freak beat Larry Herowitz at 0:36 (Ankle Lock) by 122.
The Freak outmuscled Yoshi Tattoo at 0:48 (Fallaway Slam) by 106.
BOX won over Frankie Stecchino at 20:35 (Da BOXkutta!) by 10.
Deshawn Anderson over Fred the Wrestling Dog at 7:36 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
American Savage Hank Henkel over The Velociraptor at 5:16 (Count Out).
The Teamster, American Savage Buddy Donner*, and American Savage Hank Henkel overpowered The Christian Warrior, Chase Grace, and Justin Grace* at 29:15 (Teamster's Hot Tag!) by 2.

Card 110: Held in Belgrade (Attendance: 43,143)

Dixon Ticonderoga destroyed Harley Vance at 2:46 (Chickenwing) by 150.
Dixon Ticonderoga pinned Ryne the Irishman at 2:09 (Headlock) by 95.
Hirooki Fuji outmuscled Larry Herowitz at 4:10 (Headlock) by 117.
Hirooki Fuji pinned Yoshi Tattoo at 4:31 (Chickenwing) by 100.
BOX outmuscled "Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas at 27:21 (Da BOXkutta!) by 4.
The American Patriot decked Fred the Wrestling Dog at 7:13 (Fallaway Slam) by 43.
Neo Dragon bested The Velociraptor at 5:30 (Headlock) by 94.
Onzo, Thing 2*, and Thing 1 beat The Christian Warrior, Chase Grace*, and Justin Grace at 28:38 (Giant Swing) by 4.

Card 111: Held in Gulf Shores (Attendance: 35,453)

Frankie Stecchino outmuscled Harley Vance at 2:52 (European Uppercut) by 150.
Frankie Stecchino decked Ryne the Irishman at 1:53 (Fallaway Slam) by 94.
Achilles Leos decked Larry Herowitz at 3:34 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 121.
Achilles Leos outmuscled Yoshi Tattoo at 3:15 (Headlock) by 103.
BOX defeated Joe Boring at 27:39 (Da BOXkutta!) by 5 (non-title).
The Chameleon destroyed Fred the Wrestling Dog at 6:22 (Ankle Lock) by 41 (non-title).
Nate "Money Man" Barnes over Clark Pierpont at 4:06 (Disqualification: hit ref).
Onzo, Thing 2, and Thing 1* won over The Teamster, American Savage Buddy Donner*, and American Savage Hank Henkel at 28:37 (Giant Swing) by 2.

Card 112: Held in Calgary (Attendance: 38,320)

Bulk Brogan defeated Harley Vance at 0:58 (European Uppercut) by 150.
Bulk Brogan annihilated Ryne the Irishman at 1:55 (Fallaway Slam) by 94.
Prince Ton beat Larry Herowitz at 4:22 (Palm Strike) by 83.
Prince Ton pinned Yoshi Tattoo at 1:23 (Fallaway Slam) by 101.
Detroit title: BOX won over "The Havana Hitman" Che Guerrero at 28:56 (Da BOXkutta!) by 4.

The Dream Ali Atari decked Fred the Wrestling Dog at 5:54 (Chickenwing) by 52.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes beat Hirooki Fuji at 18:15 (Cash Money) by 10.
The Teamster*, American Savage Buddy Donner, and American Savage Hank Henkel bested Hirooki Fuji, Achilles Leos, and Rey del Mundo* at 16:11 (Teamster's Hot Tag!) by 9 (steel cage).

Card 113: Held in Jacksonville (Attendance: 44,346)

The Freak destroyed Harley Vance at 2:09 (Chickenwing) by 151.
The Freak bested Ryne the Irishman at 6:19 (Back Elbow Smash) by 72.
Temujin the Terror destroyed Larry Herowitz at 2:48 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 128.
Temujin the Terror overpowered Yoshi Tattoo at 3:47 (Hammerlock) by 110.
"Molotov" Mikhael Rusimov tied Nick Bloodtrap at 1:56 (Double Disqualification).
Connor Creeke over Fred the Wrestling Dog at 1:35 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas annihilated Nate "Money Man" Barnes at 27:36 (Show Stopper) by 1.
Onzo*, Thing 2, and Thing 1 decked Hirooki Fuji, Achilles Leos, and Rey del Mundo* at 17:22 (Giant Swing) by 11 (mystery match).

Card 114: Held in Liverpool (Attendance: 42,636)

Hirooki Fuji annihilated Harley Vance at 3:56 (Side Slam) by 88.
Hirooki Fuji defeated Ryne the Irishman at 4:48 (Headlock) by 91.
Neo Dragon bested Larry Herowitz at 0:51 (Bodyslam) by 120.
Neo Dragon annihilated Yoshi Tattoo at 2:27 (Chickenwing) by 103.
"Molotov" Mikhael Rusimov drew Nate "Money Man" Barnes at 1:03 (Double Disqualification).
Nick Bloodtrap destroyed Fred the Wrestling Dog at 10:33 (Headlock) by 47.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes destroyed Clyde Cozworth at 10:10 (Pumphandle Slam) by 33.

Card 115: Held in Luxembourg (Attendance: 35,523)

Achilles Leos bested Harley Vance at 2:08 (Hammerlock) by 149.
Achilles Leos defeated Ryne the Irishman at 5:10 (Palm Strike) by 71.
Rey del Mundo beat Larry Herowitz at 1:48 (Bulldog) by 108.
Rey del Mundo defeated Yoshi Tattoo at 1:43 (Back Elbow Smash) by 100.
X3M overpowered Tiamat at 13:29 (Superhero Ending) by 14.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes over Fred the Wrestling Dog at 3:08 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
Nate "Money Man" Barnes outmuscled "Italian Stallion" Brad Ramirez at 2:41 (Superplex) by 90.

Card 116: Held in Sydney (Attendance: 33,312)

Prince Ton outmuscled Harley Vance at 2:16 (Chickenwing) by 147.
Prince Ton pinned Ryne the Irishman at 4:46 (Palm Strike) by 67.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM over The Manhattan Mauler at 4:39 (Count Out).
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM decked Alexander J. Styles at 28:15 (Da 7 Up Punch!) by 2 (non-title).
Chase Grace outmuscled Tormented at 10:15 (Reign of Grace) by 13.
Dixon Ticonderoga annihilated Fred the Wrestling Dog at 2:52 (Headlock) by 53.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes over "Italian Stallion" Roberto Canseco at 10:46 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).

Card 117: Held in Woodsfield (Attendance: 35,214)

Temujin the Terror won over Harley Vance at 2:58 (Fallaway Slam) by 99.
Temujin the Terror won over Ryne the Irishman at 2:50 (Fallaway Slam) by 77.
Semaj Anderson over The Manhattan Mauler at 12:43 (Count Out).
Alexander J. Styles won over Bob Bonecutter at 27:33 (Styles Clash) by 2.
Bulk Brogan overpowered Tormented at 19:12 (Brogue Kick) by 13.
Frankie Stecchino over Fred the Wrestling Dog at 0:31 (Count Out).
Chase Grace bested Frankie Stecchino at 20:17 (Reign of Grace) by 9.

Card 118: Held in Utica (Attendance: 40,524)

Neo Dragon won over Harley Vance at 3:24 (Headlock) by 91.
Neo Dragon defeated Ryne the Irishman at 4:34 (Headlock) by 69.
Inrik Phillemonte won over The Manhattan Mauler at 0:21 (Figure Four) by 147.
BOX decked Alexander J. Styles at 29:30 (Da BOXkutta!) by 2.
Tormented decked Rey del Mundo at 27:43 (Tormented End of it All) by 5.
Bulk Brogan bested Fred the Wrestling Dog at 5:19 (Fallaway Slam) by 52.
Chase Grace beat "Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas at 27:26 (Reign of Grace) by 3.

Card 119: Held in Spokane (Attendance: 33,442)

Rey del Mundo outmuscled Harley Vance at 2:42 (Chickenwing) by 137.
Rey del Mundo pinned Ryne the Irishman at 3:38 (Pumphandle Slam) by 65.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain over The Manhattan Mauler at 3:00 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
Alexander J. Styles overpowered "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow at 28:25 (Styles Clash) by 5.
Shotgun James Carnage annihilated "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow at 28:43 (Slingshot Suplex) by 1.
The Freak defeated Fred the Wrestling Dog at 9:44 (Back Elbow Smash) by 40.
Chase Grace bested "The Havana Hitman" Che Guerrero at 28:35 (Reign of Grace) by 3.

Card 120: Held in Hartford (Attendance: 41,877)

Tiamat outmuscled DJ Triple X at 6:51 (Palm Strike) by 98.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM defeated Rocky Kingpin at 2:36 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 104.
Keshawn Anderson bested The Manhattan Mauler at 4:58 (Ankle Lock) by 120.
Alexander J. Styles annihilated Blackjack Robertson at 29:35 (Styles Clash) by 5.
Semaj Anderson decked "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow at 28:59 (The Mic-Chek) by 3.
Hirooki Fuji beat Fred the Wrestling Dog at 10:32 (Headlock) by 49.
"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas destroyed Justin Grace at 20:09 (Show Stopper) by 6.

Card 121: Held in Elrodville (Attendance: 33,598)

Semaj Anderson decked DJ Triple X at 2:10 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 102.
Semaj Anderson defeated Rocky Kingpin at 2:24 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 107.
Deshawn Anderson over The Manhattan Mauler at 11:39 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
Alexander J. Styles decked Semaj Anderson at 29:00 (Styles Clash) by 2.
Inrik Phillemonte decked "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow at 21:08 (FOID) by 8 (non-title).
Achilles Leos overpowered Fred the Wrestling Dog at 7:49 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 53.
"The Havana Hitman" Che Guerrero defeated Justin Grace at 16:53 (Lights Out) by 6.

Card 122: Held in Nashville (Attendance: 31,938)

The Christian Warrior annihilated DJ Triple X at 3:58 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 96.
Inrik Phillemonte outmuscled Rocky Kingpin at 2:45 (Ankle Lock) by 110.
The Christian Warrior decked The Manhattan Mauler at 2:30 (Headlock) by 114.
New York City title: Inrik Phillemonte overpowered Alexander J. Styles at 28:55 (FOID) by 3.

Magnum T.L. defeated "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow at 27:07 (Belly to Belly Suplex) by 1.
Prince Ton overpowered Fred the Wrestling Dog at 5:34 (Palm Strike) by 35.
"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas decked Senor Lucha at 18:05 (Show Stopper) by 6.

Card 123: Held in Hammond (Attendance: 47,483)

Nick Bloodtrap decked DJ Triple X at 2:25 (Ankle Lock) by 93.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain defeated Rocky Kingpin at 3:50 (Chickenwing) by 108.
The American Patriot beat The Manhattan Mauler at 2:23 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 142.
Alexander J. Styles bested Magnum T.L. at 28:02 (Styles Clash) by 4.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain pinned "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow at 16:41 (The Devil's Opening Act) by 7 (non-title).
Temujin the Terror annihilated Fred the Wrestling Dog at 7:05 (Fallaway Slam) by 45.
"The Havana Hitman" Che Guerrero overpowered Senor Lucha at 17:33 (Lights Out) by 6.

Card 124: Held in Sialkot (Attendance: 34,741)

Nate "Money Man" Barnes won over DJ Triple X at 1:31 (Pumphandle Slam) by 91.
Keshawn Anderson decked Rocky Kingpin at 3:18 (Pumphandle Slam) by 104.
The Chameleon over The Manhattan Mauler at 4:25 (Disqualification: hit ref) (non-title).
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain overpowered Alexander J. Styles at 27:56 (The Devil's Opening Act) by 2.
X3M pinned "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow at 29:31 (Superhero Ending) by 4.
"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas decked Fred the Wrestling Dog at 4:44 (Fallaway Slam) by 37.
"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas annihilated Dixon Ticonderoga at 28:50 (Show Stopper) by 3.

Card 125: Held in Paris (Attendance: 32,525)

Dixon Ticonderoga outmuscled DJ Triple X at 1:37 (Ankle Lock) by 100.
Deshawn Anderson annihilated Rocky Kingpin at 0:41 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 105.
The Dream Ali Atari over The Manhattan Mauler at 9:41 (Count Out).
Alexander J. Styles bested "Soul Train" Jones at 22:57 (Styles Clash) by 9.
"The Main Event" Dillon Matthews outmuscled "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow at 29:27 (Lights Out) by 2.
Neo Dragon bested Fred the Wrestling Dog at 2:58 (Bodyslam) by 52.
"The Havana Hitman" Che Guerrero decked Dixon Ticonderoga at 27:43 (Lights Out) by 3.

Card 126: Held in Accra (Attendance: 41,889)

Frankie Stecchino beat DJ Triple X at 4:41 (Chickenwing) by 99.
The American Patriot bested Rocky Kingpin at 2:00 (Fallaway Slam) by 109.
Connor Creeke destroyed The Manhattan Mauler at 1:32 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 139.
Alexander J. Styles beat X3M at 27:57 (Styles Clash) by 1.
"Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow pinned The Christian Warrior at 28:11 (Noble Intentions) by 4.
Rey del Mundo beat Fred the Wrestling Dog at 3:27 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 91.
DEEBO defeated Frankie Stecchino at 22:55 (Da BumRush) by 10.

Card 127: Held in Manchester (Attendance: 44,980)

The Freak defeated DJ Triple X at 4:41 (Back Elbow Smash) by 101.
The Chameleon beat Rocky Kingpin at 2:04 (Ankle Lock) by 107 (non-title).
Nick Bloodtrap outmuscled The Manhattan Mauler at 6:29 (Headlock) by 72.
"Primetime" Alex Stylz pinned Alexander J. Styles at 29:37 (Primetime Piledriver) by 1.
"Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow destroyed Jordan Drake at 29:03 (Noble Intentions) by 3.
Johnny Wrestlefest destroyed "The Main Event" Dillon Matthews at 29:30 (Wrestlefest Stretch) by 2.
Graw destroyed Frankie Stecchino at 16:12 (Strangle) by 7.

Card 128: Held in Bangkok (Attendance: 32,018)

Hirooki Fuji destroyed DJ Triple X at 3:38 (Side Slam) by 95.
The Dream Ali Atari pinned Rocky Kingpin at 2:10 (Back Elbow Smash) by 103.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes annihilated The Manhattan Mauler at 1:02 (Back Elbow Smash) by 118.
Alexander J. Styles outmuscled The Christian Warrior at 19:38 (Styles Clash) by 9.
"Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow overpowered Kenneth Oblivion at 29:16 (Noble Intentions) by 3.
"The Main Event" Dillon Matthews over The Velociraptor at 28:53 (Count Out).
Thing 2 pinned Frankie Stecchino at 22:36 (Flying Hammerlock) by 9.

Card 129: Held in Fargo (Attendance: 43,453)

Temujin the Terror annihilated DJ Triple X at 1:48 (Fallaway Slam) by 106.
Connor Creeke defeated Rocky Kingpin at 2:45 (Headlock) by 104.
Dixon Ticonderoga defeated The Manhattan Mauler at 6:17 (Headlock) by 78.
Alexander J. Styles overpowered Jordan Drake at 21:48 (Styles Clash) by 8.
"Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow tied The American Patriot at 6:10 (Double Count Out).
Bulk Brogan won over Mr. Winning M.J. at 3:21 (European Uppercut) by 67.
"Dumpster Fire" Duke Spire won over Frankie Stecchino at 28:07 (Burnitdown) by 5.

Card 130: Held in Zagreb (Attendance: 34,933)

Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM won over Masked Bandit 1 at 1:46 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 75.
Nick Bloodtrap decked Rocky Kingpin at 3:53 (Ankle Lock) by 98.
Frankie Stecchino pinned The Manhattan Mauler at 2:34 (Ankle Lock) by 154.
Alexander J. Styles defeated Donathan Annihilation at 28:24 (Styles Clash) by 1.
The Chameleon decked "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow at 29:22 (Widowmaker) by 4.
The Freak won over Mr. Winning M.J. at 8:45 (Back Elbow Smash) by 44.
"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas overpowered Frankie Stecchino at 24:37 (Show Stopper) by 6.

Card 131: Held in Willowick (Attendance: 47,825)

Semaj Anderson outmuscled Masked Bandit 1 at 1:49 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 78.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes overpowered Rocky Kingpin at 4:56 (Pumphandle Slam) by 96.
Bulk Brogan beat The Manhattan Mauler at 4:17 (Chickenwing) by 122.
Alexander J. Styles decked Johnny Wrestlefest at 27:34 (Styles Clash) by 1.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes beat "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow at 28:10 (Cash Money) by 2.
Achilles Leos pinned Captain "Bud" Drunkenwasted at 7:38 (Palm Strike) by 38.
Frankie Stecchino drew BRUTALly Honest Abe at 3:12 (Double Count Out).

Card 132: Held in Red Hook (Attendance: 32,892)

Inrik Phillemonte bested Masked Bandit 1 at 6:52 (Ankle Lock) by 81.
Dixon Ticonderoga won over Rocky Kingpin at 2:25 (Ankle Lock) by 105.
The Freak destroyed The Manhattan Mauler at 2:25 (Palm Strike) by 119.
Alexander J. Styles destroyed The American Patriot at 28:55 (Styles Clash) by 5.
Chase Grace beat "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow at 23:13 (Reign of Grace) by 6 (non-title).
Nate "Money Man" Barnes beat Rich Von Bruiser at 2:33 (Superplex) by 77.
Frankie Stecchino tied Tokyo Los Cabos at 8:03 (Double Count Out).

Card 133: Held in Avila (Attendance: 41,712)

Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain over Masked Bandit 1 at 4:34 (Count Out).
Frankie Stecchino bested Rocky Kingpin at 1:49 (Chickenwing) by 104.
Hirooki Fuji over The Manhattan Mauler at 11:47 (Count Out).
Alexander J. Styles destroyed The Chameleon at 29:44 (Styles Clash) by 1.
"Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow outmuscled Justin Grace at 27:04 (Noble Intentions) by 3.
Hirooki Fuji over Rich Von Bruiser at 3:58 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
Thing 1 destroyed Frankie Stecchino at 24:30 (Flying Hammerlock) by 8.

Battle Royal: Held in Youngstown (Attendance: 42,875)

Rey del Mundo was given a cool $1,000 when The American Patriot and Matthew Grabowski threw him out.
Tokyo Los Cabos was awarded $1,100 after "Triple X" Extreme Xavier Ximenez threw him out.
Senor Lucha collected $1,200 after he got tossed out by Kenneth Oblivion.
American Savage Hank Henkel won $1,300 after being hurled outside the ring by Hirooki Fuji.
Texas Jesse Tombstone grabbed $1,400 after Prince Ton threw him onto the announcer's table.
Achilles Leos made $1,500 when Johnny Wrestlefest flipped him out.
Luthor Alexander was given $1,600 when Onzo and Neo Dragon tossed him into the audience.
The American Patriot pocketed $1,700 when Donathan Annihilation flipped him between the ropes.
Hirooki Fuji got $1,800 when he got thrown into the audience by Shotgun James Carnage.
Prince Ton earned $1,900 when Chase Grace tossed him into some fans at ringside.
Shotgun James Carnage made $2,000 after he got flipped outside the ring by Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM.
Inrik Phillemonte was given $2,100 after The Dream Ali Atari catapulted him out.
Justin Grace was awarded $2,200 when he was flung out of the ring by Graw.
Matthew Grabowski collected $2,300 in imaginary earnings when he was hurled into the audience by Bulk Brogan and Alexander J. Styles.
"Triple X" Extreme Xavier Ximenez pocketed $2,400 after being hurled out by The Chameleon.
BRUTALly Honest Abe got $2,500 after being flung into some fans at ringside by Nate "Money Man" Barnes and Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens.
The Dream Ali Atari snatched $2,600 when he was thrown outside the ring by Firebird John Satterfield.
Onzo won $2,700 in imaginary earnings when The Freak tossed him out.
Donathan Annihilation got $2,800 when Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM hurled him out.
Kenneth Oblivion collected $2,900 after "Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam catapulted him over the top rope.
American Savage Buddy Donner was awarded $3,000 in imaginary earnings after getting thrown out by Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes was paid $3,100 in imaginary earnings when he was thrown out by Nick Bloodtrap.
Firebird John Satterfield got $3,200 when he was thrown outside the ring by Bulk Brogan.
Jordan Drake collected $3,300 after he got hurled over the top rope by The Freak.
The Freak grabbed $3,400 after Graw catapulted him into some chairs at ringside.
Blackjack Robertson earned $3,500 when he was thrown out by Tiamat.
Dixon Ticonderoga gained $3,600 after Neo Dragon threw him into the audience.
Nick Bloodtrap was paid $3,700 when he got catapulted outside the ring by DEEBO.
Johnny Wrestlefest was awarded a cool $3,800 when he got thrown into some fans at ringside by "Primetime" Alex Stylz.
The Chameleon grabbed $3,900 when he was hurled out by Frankie Stecchino.
Christopher Destruction was awarded $4,000 after he was tossed into some chairs at ringside by "Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam.
Neo Dragon gained $4,100 after he was tossed out by "The Main Event" Dillon Matthews.
Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens gained an imaginary $4,200 after he was thrown out by Chase Grace.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain gained $4,300 after he got catapulted out by Graw.
Tiamat earned a cool $4,400 after Temujin the Terror threw him onto the concrete floor.
The Christian Warrior got $4,500 when DEEBO tossed him onto the concrete floor.
"The Havana Hitman" Che Guerrero collected $4,600 when Alexander J. Styles hurled him out.
Graw received $4,700 after being thrown out by Frankie Stecchino.
Alexander J. Styles made $4,800 when he was thrown out by The Teamster.
Frankie Stecchino picked up a cool $4,900 when Temujin the Terror threw him onto the announcer's table.
The Teamster grabbed $5,000 when he was thrown out by Bulk Brogan.
"Primetime" Alex Stylz was awarded $5,100 after getting thrown out by Chase Grace.
BOX earned an imaginary $5,200 when he got flipped out of the ring by "Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam.
DEEBO was given an imaginary $5,300 when "The Main Event" Dillon Matthews tossed him over the top rope.
"The Main Event" Dillon Matthews was given $5,400 in imaginary earnings when he got catapulted out of the ring by Chase Grace.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM received $5,500 after getting hurled between the ropes by "Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam.
"Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam received $5,600 after Temujin the Terror flipped him out of the ring.
Bulk Brogan was given $5,700 after Temujin the Terror threw him out.
Temujin the Terror grabbed $5,800 after Chase Grace flung him into some fans at ringside.
Chase Grace won the battle royal and the $30,000 prize, along with a bonus of 50 free IWL matches.

NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2021 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.