IWA RESULTS
Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

INDEPENDENT WRESTLING LEAGUE

BULLETIN #129 -- OCTOBER 2020

Card 1: Held in Echo (Attendance: 37,813)

Hirooki Fuji pinned The Dragon Entreri at 8:04 (Headlock) by 46.
Hirooki Fuji over Masked Bandit 2 at 7:21 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
X3M defeated Jimbo Powers at 4:39 (Palm Strike) by 114.
The Chameleon overpowered Greg South at 1:50 (Bodyslam) by 94.
BOX defeated Semaj Anderson at 27:09 (Da BOXkutta!) by 3.
Inrik Phillemonte won over Justin Grace at 27:40 (FOID) by 1.
Johnny Wrestlefest overpowered Backstabber at 15:40 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 12.
Rey del Mundo bested Big Bad Bob at 4:22 (Pumphandle Slam) by 41.
Main event: Joe Boring outmuscled Bill Bonecutter at 52:47 (The Monologue) by 3.

Card 2: Held in Yonkers (Attendance: 35,915)

Neo Dragon pinned The Dragon Entreri at 9:43 (European Uppercut) by 40.
Achilles Leos over Masked Bandit 2 at 10:38 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
"Primetime" Alex Stylz destroyed Jimbo Powers at 1:13 (Side Slam) by 115.
The Dream Ali Atari annihilated Greg South at 3:48 (Headlock) by 96.
Inrik Phillemonte defeated BOX at 27:39 (FOID) by 1.
Inrik Phillemonte over DEEBO at 8:41 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
The American Patriot overpowered "The Beast" Josh Gordon at 29:59 (MOAB) by 4 (Guest Referee: "Hotwired" Kitt Thunderbird).
"The Havana Hitman" Che Guerrero outmuscled Tortured at 20:17 (Lights Out) by 7.
Main event: Joe Boring bested "The Beast" Josh Gordon at 49:40 (The Monologue) by 6.

Card 3: Held in Mission (Attendance: 46,526)

The Velociraptor outmuscled Yoder Graber at 4:35 (Palm Strike) by 91.
Prince Ton destroyed Masked Bandit 2 at 2:39 (Palm Strike) by 81.
The American Patriot pinned Jimbo Powers at 3:53 (European Uppercut) by 123.
Connor Creeke bested Greg South at 5:10 (Bodyslam) by 98.
Hades Royal decked BOX at 18:36 (Royal Slam) by 9.
"Hotwired" Kitt Thunderbird beat Inrik Phillemonte at 28:08 (Highwire) by 3.
The Velociraptor outmuscled The American Patriot at 27:17 (Big Splash) by 5.
American Savage Buddy Donner over Tortured at 3:30 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
Main event: Joe Boring won over "Hardcore" Jim Stevens at 42:10 (The Monologue) by 6.

Card 4: Held in Baltimore (Attendance: 41,050)

Firebird John Satterfield over Yoder Graber at 3:24 (Count Out).
"Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam overpowered Masked Bandit 2 at 4:16 (Pumphandle Slam) by 84.
The Chameleon bested Jimbo Powers at 2:53 (Bodyslam) by 110.
The Velociraptor destroyed Greg South at 4:18 (Palm Strike) by 103.
BOX decked "The Beast" Josh Gordon at 28:49 (Da BOXkutta!) by 1.
Inrik Phillemonte defeated Knuckles at 28:06 (FOID) by 2.
The American Patriot destroyed Huttdrag the Russian Nightmare at 29:15 (MOAB) by 4 (Guest Referee: Mister Q).
American Savage Hank Henkel over Tortured at 3:11 (Count Out).
Main event: The Velociraptor decked Joe Boring at 29:20 (Big Splash) by 3.

Card 5: Held in Staten Island (Attendance: 33,598)

Hirooki Fuji won over Yoder Graber at 4:34 (Headlock) by 122.
"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas pinned Masked Bandit 2 at 5:38 (Fallaway Slam) by 85.
The Dream Ali Atari pinned Jimbo Powers at 3:41 (Headlock) by 112.
Huttdrag the Russian Nightmare destroyed Greg South at 5:29 (Palm Strike) by 97.
The Velociraptor outmuscled BOX at 15:47 (Big Splash) by 8.
Inrik Phillemonte annihilated Firebird John Satterfield at 28:41 (FOID) by 3.
The American Patriot annihilated Firebird John Satterfield at 28:02 (MOAB) by 5 (Commissioner's Choice, Dragon Cup).
Neo Dragon annihilated BRUTALly Honest Abe at 28:18 (Dragonplex) by 5.
Main event: The Velociraptor pinned Neo Dragon at 31:07 (Big Splash) by 3.

Card 6: Held in Manchester (Attendance: 41,584)

Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM annihilated Jay Too Fresh at 5:59 (Bodyslam) by 99.
Backstabber destroyed Masked Bandit 2 at 1:52 (Headlock) by 75.
Connor Creeke outmuscled Jimbo Powers at 4:06 (Bodyslam) by 114.
Knuckles beat Greg South at 1:00 (European Uppercut) by 100.
BOX outmuscled Firebird John Satterfield at 29:42 (Da BOXkutta!) by 2.
"Dumpster Fire" Duke Spire beat Inrik Phillemonte at 28:12 (Burnitdown) by 3.
The American Patriot over Backstabber at 10:55 (Count Out).
BRUTALly Honest Abe pinned "Hardcore" Jim Stevens at 28:11 (Big Buck) by 1.
Main event: The Velociraptor defeated Semaj Anderson at 33:57 (Big Splash) by 11.

Card 7: Held in Fort Myers (Attendance: 45,148)

Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain defeated Jay Too Fresh at 6:39 (Arm Wrench) by 84.
Tortured pinned Masked Bandit 2 at 0:39 (Human Torture Rack) by 120.
The Velociraptor won over Jimbo Powers at 3:58 (Palm Strike) by 119.
Firebird John Satterfield over Greg South at 6:19 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
Joe Boring outmuscled BOX at 28:42 (The Monologue) by 5 (non-title).
Inrik Phillemonte annihilated Achilles Leos at 16:15 (Headlock) by 6.
Neo Dragon defeated The American Patriot at 27:11 (Dragonplex) by 2.
Neo Dragon outmuscled "The Havana Hitman" Che Guerrero at 5:57 (Dragonplex) by 31.
Main event: The Velociraptor bested "Pop Culture" Peter Cross at 35:39 (Big Splash) by 6.

Card 8: Held in Fredericksburg (Attendance: 49,109)

Heavy Metal Crazy bested Jay Too Fresh at 5:51 (Back Elbow Smash) by 95.
Neo Dragon over Masked Bandit 2 at 4:17 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
Huttdrag the Russian Nightmare outmuscled Jimbo Powers at 1:57 (Palm Strike) by 113.
Hirooki Fuji pinned Greg South at 4:39 (Side Slam) by 91.
Neo Dragon decked BOX at 29:53 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 3.
Prince Ton outmuscled Inrik Phillemonte at 27:06 (5 Count) by 2.
The American Patriot won over "Hardcore" Jim Stevens at 28:34 (MOAB) by 4 (Guest Referee: Fred the Wrestling Dog).
Judge X annihilated "The Havana Hitman" Che Guerrero at 8:01 (Blind Justice) by 30.
Main event: The Velociraptor defeated Firebird John Satterfield at 38:57 (Big Splash) by 10.

Card 9: Held in Columbus (Attendance: 31,036)

Tommy Ignitro overpowered Jay Too Fresh at 1:43 (Pumphandle Slam) by 95.
Rey del Mundo beat Masked Bandit 2 at 5:58 (Pumphandle Slam) by 82.
Knuckles destroyed Jimbo Powers at 0:53 (European Uppercut) by 116.
Achilles Leos pinned Greg South at 6:53 (Palm Strike) by 96.
BOX won over "Hardcore" Jim Stevens at 27:51 (Da BOXkutta!) by 1.
Inrik Phillemonte bested "Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam at 27:13 (FOID) by 1.
The Chameleon pinned "The Beast" Josh Gordon at 29:57 (Widowmaker) by 3.
"Hardcore" Jim Stevens outmuscled American Savage Buddy Donner at 23:43 (No Rules Chokeslam) by 10.
Main event: Hades Royal overpowered The Velociraptor at 51:58 (Royal Slam) by 1.

Card 10: Held in Augusta (Attendance: 49,491)

X3M beat Jay Too Fresh at 5:50 (Palm Strike) by 97.
The Christian Warrior bested Masked Bandit 3 at 9:29 (Ankle Lock) by 45.
Firebird John Satterfield overpowered Jimbo Powers at 1:36 (Pumphandle Slam) by 117.
Prince Ton decked Greg South at 4:05 (Palm Strike) by 98.
"Molotov" Mikhael Rusimov overpowered "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow at 28:08 (Set the Fuse) by 2.
"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas pinned Inrik Phillemonte at 27:59 (Showstopper/Curtain Call) by 3.
The Teamster pinned The Chameleon at 27:00 (The Teamster Legdrop) by 3 (Commissioner's Choice, Grand Prix).
Neo Dragon overpowered "Hardcore" Jim Stevens at 23:03 (Dragonplex) by 6.
Main event: Hades Royal beat Inrik Phillemonte at 22:01 (Royal Slam) by 8.

Card 11: Held in Knoxville (Attendance: 43,385)

"Primetime" Alex Stylz outmuscled Jay Too Fresh at 2:36 (Side Slam) by 98.
The Velociraptor bested Masked Bandit 3 at 0:42 (Slingshot Suplex) by 135.
Hirooki Fuji bested Jimbo Powers at 0:46 (Side Slam) by 107.
"Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam pinned Greg South at 1:58 (Pumphandle Slam) by 101.
"Molotov" Mikhael Rusimov pinned Semaj Anderson at 15:43 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 7.
Joe Boring annihilated Inrik Phillemonte at 28:43 (The Monologue) by 4 (Guest Referee: "Italian Stallion" Roberto Canseco).
The Velociraptor destroyed The Chameleon at 19:35 (Big Splash) by 6.
Neo Dragon decked Floyd Fahrenheit at 4:32 (European Uppercut) by 39.
Main event: Hades Royal won over "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow at 20:39 (Royal Slam) by 8.

Card 12: Held in Calgary (Attendance: 37,204)

The American Patriot over Jay Too Fresh at 5:48 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
Firebird John Satterfield overpowered Masked Bandit 3 at 3:26 (Pumphandle Slam) by 52.
Achilles Leos overpowered Jimbo Powers at 2:36 (Palm Strike) by 112.
"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas over Greg South at 13:39 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
"Molotov" Mikhael Rusimov over Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain at 8:07 (Count Out).
Inrik Phillemonte overpowered BRUTALly Honest Abe at 29:55 (FOID) by 1.
The Chameleon overpowered Firebird John Satterfield at 28:33 (Widowmaker) by 4 (Guest Referee: Bradley Batten).
Neo Dragon overpowered Judge X at 27:15 (Dragonplex) by 1.
Main event: Hades Royal decked "Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas at 56:38 (Royal Slam) by 5.

Card 13: Held in Kilkenny (Attendance: 49,149)

The Chameleon won over Jay Too Fresh at 1:47 (Bodyslam) by 93.
Hirooki Fuji bested Masked Bandit 3 at 3:31 (Cobra Clutch) by 117.
Prince Ton annihilated Jimbo Powers at 3:05 (Palm Strike) by 114.
Backstabber won over Greg South at 3:07 (Headlock) by 92.
"Molotov" Mikhael Rusimov beat Heavy Metal Crazy at 9:41 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 21.
Inrik Phillemonte drew American Savage Hank Henkel at 2:55 (Double Count Out).
Joe Boring outmuscled The Chameleon at 27:13 (The Monologue) by 3.
"Hardcore" Jim Stevens pinned Rey del Mundo at 7:19 (No Rules Chokeslam) by 16 (lucha libre).
Main event: Hades Royal won over Luthor Alexander at 16:25 (Royal Slam) by 8.

Card 14: Held in Washington, D.C. (Attendance: 41,488)

The Dream Ali Atari over Jay Too Fresh at 5:13 (Count Out).
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM defeated Mister Q at 5:16 (Bodyslam) by 75.
"Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam destroyed Jimbo Powers at 0:32 (Pumphandle Slam) by 117.
Tortured overpowered Greg South at 6:14 (Catapult) by 74.
"Molotov" Mikhael Rusimov decked Tommy Ignitro at 29:39 (Set the Fuse) by 4 (Guest Referee: Christopher Destruction).
Neo Dragon annihilated Inrik Phillemonte at 28:25 (Dragonplex) by 4 (Guest Referee: Judge X).
Neo Dragon destroyed The Chameleon at 29:11 (Dragonplex) by 3.
Rey del Mundo pinned Floyd Fahrenheit at 7:29 (Pumphandle Slam) by 38.
Main event: Hades Royal over Hirooki Fuji at 47:44 (Disqualification: pushed ref) (tables).

Card 15: Held in Rome (Attendance: 45,438)

Connor Creeke over Jay Too Fresh at 2:02 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain pinned Mister Q at 0:42 (Camel Clutch) by 130.
"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas overpowered Jimbo Powers at 1:13 (Fallaway Slam) by 118.
Neo Dragon destroyed Greg South at 3:14 (European Uppercut) by 100.
"Molotov" Mikhael Rusimov bested Pigeon Boy at 20:43 (Set the Fuse) by 6.
Inrik Phillemonte beat "Hardcore" Jim Stevens at 27:53 (FOID) by 2.
The Chameleon pinned "Hardcore" Jim Stevens at 29:14 (Widowmaker) by 3.
Judge X pinned Rey del Mundo at 10:48 (Blind Justice) by 21.
Main event: Hades Royal bested Magnum T.L. at 57:55 (Royal Slam) by 3.

Card 16: Held in Pierre (Attendance: 44,078)

The Velociraptor over Jay Too Fresh at 3:11 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
Heavy Metal Crazy bested Mister Q at 3:32 (Back Elbow Smash) by 71.
Backstabber beat Jimbo Powers at 4:35 (Headlock) by 108.
Rey del Mundo annihilated Greg South at 2:50 (Pumphandle Slam) by 99.
X3M outmuscled "Molotov" Mikhael Rusimov at 28:53 (Superhero Ending) by 2.
Inrik Phillemonte outmuscled Rey del Mundo at 14:29 (FOID) by 18 (lucha libre).
Judge X overpowered The Chameleon at 29:21 (Blind Justice) by 2.
Tormented* and Tortured defeated Harley Vince* and Harley Vance at 6:06 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 63.
Main event: Hades Royal annihilated The Dream Ali Atari at 39:12 (Royal Slam) by 11.

Card 17: Held in Fairbanks (Attendance: 44,916)

Huttdrag the Russian Nightmare beat Jay Too Fresh at 5:30 (Palm Strike) by 96.
White Boy annihilated Mister Q at 3:41 (White Out) by 124.
Tortured beat Jimbo Powers at 3:30 (Catapult) by 90.
The Velociraptor won over Kenny J at 2:47 (Palm Strike) by 66.
"Molotov" Mikhael Rusimov destroyed "Primetime" Alex Stylz at 27:02 (Set the Fuse) by 1.
Dr. Doom pinned "The Beast" Josh Gordon at 24:21 (Doomsday) by 7.
"The Beast" Josh Gordon bested The Dream Ali Atari at 27:44 (Beast Mode) by 1.
Tormented and Tortured* overpowered Masked Bandit 1 and Masked Bandit 2* at 4:46 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 68.

Card 18: Held in Oklahoma City (Attendance: 38,898)

Knuckles defeated Jay Too Fresh at 4:42 (European Uppercut) by 99.
Tommy Ignitro over Mister Q at 5:21 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
Neo Dragon defeated Jimbo Powers at 3:09 (European Uppercut) by 116.
Firebird John Satterfield destroyed Kenny J at 7:21 (Pumphandle Slam) by 64.
"Molotov" Mikhael Rusimov overpowered The Christian Warrior at 28:59 (Set the Fuse) by 5.
Dr. Doom destroyed Joe Boring at 28:33 (Doomsday) by 1.
Connor Creeke bested The Dream Ali Atari at 17:06 (Praying Mantis Bomb) by 9.
Tormented* and Tortured bested Ron Stone and Fred the Wrestling Dog* at 5:10 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 30.

Card 19: Held in Cadiz (Attendance: 36,136)

Firebird John Satterfield destroyed Jay Too Fresh at 1:53 (Pumphandle Slam) by 100.
X3M won over Mister Q at 7:49 (Palm Strike) by 73.
Rey del Mundo bested Jimbo Powers at 1:31 (Pumphandle Slam) by 115.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM over Norton Smiley at 1:44 (Disqualification: used powder).
"Molotov" Mikhael Rusimov decked Quailman at 20:44 (European Uppercut) by 9.
Dr. Doom outmuscled Judge X at 28:41 (Doomsday) by 2.
The Velociraptor overpowered The Dream Ali Atari at 17:01 (Big Splash) by 10.
"The Main Event" Dillon Matthews* and "Triple X" Extreme Xavier Ximenez outmuscled Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM* and BOX at 12:24 (Lights Out) by 11.

Card 20: Held in San Diego (Attendance: 33,123)

Hirooki Fuji beat Jay Too Fresh at 6:16 (Side Slam) by 90.
"Primetime" Alex Stylz overpowered Mister Q at 3:44 (Side Slam) by 74.
The Velociraptor annihilated Duke of Dublin at 3:18 (Palm Strike) by 101.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain bested Norton Smiley at 3:39 (Arm Wrench) by 66.
"Molotov" Mikhael Rusimov drew The American Patriot at 4:26 (No Contest).
Hades Royal defeated Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain at 14:26 (Royal Slam) by 21.
The Dream Ali Atari drew Firebird John Satterfield at 5:42 (Double Disqualification).
Christopher Destruction* and Kenneth Oblivion defeated Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM* and BOX at 19:04 (Lethal Injection Superkicks) by 11.

Card 21: Held in Greenwich Village (Attendance: 31,481)

Achilles Leos won over Jay Too Fresh at 3:26 (Palm Strike) by 95.
The Christian Warrior won over Mister Q at 7:21 (Ankle Lock) by 69.
Firebird John Satterfield overpowered Duke of Dublin at 3:00 (Pumphandle Slam) by 99.
Tommy Ignitro beat Norton Smiley at 1:37 (Pumphandle Slam) by 77.
"Molotov" Mikhael Rusimov won over The Chameleon at 27:18 (Set the Fuse) by 1.
Hades Royal beat X3M at 28:39 (Royal Slam) by 4 (Guest Referee: Norton Smiley).
Joe Boring won over The Dream Ali Atari at 24:50 (The Monologue) by 7.
"The Main Event" Dillon Matthews* and "Triple X" Extreme Xavier Ximenez destroyed Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM and "Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam* at 16:56 (Lights Out) by 8 (Commissioner's Choice, 4 Pack).

Card 22: Held in Pretoria (Attendance: 46,330)

Prince Ton destroyed Jay Too Fresh at 5:11 (Palm Strike) by 97.
The American Patriot annihilated Mister Q at 3:58 (European Uppercut) by 82.
Prince Ton over Duke of Dublin at 3:14 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
X3M beat Norton Smiley at 2:49 (Palm Strike) by 79.
"Molotov" Mikhael Rusimov won over The Dream Ali Atari at 29:06 (Set the Fuse) by 5.
Hades Royal decked "Triple X" Extreme Xavier Ximenez at 27:59 (Royal Slam) by 2.
Neo Dragon destroyed The Dream Ali Atari at 24:40 (Dragonplex) by 7 (steel cage).
Christopher Destruction* and Kenneth Oblivion overpowered Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM* and "Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam at 23:06 (Lethal Injection Superkicks) by 8.

Card 23: Held in London (Attendance: 41,853)

"Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam overpowered Jay Too Fresh at 3:23 (Pumphandle Slam) by 100.
The Chameleon annihilated Mister Q at 2:57 (Bodyslam) by 69.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM pinned Rapid Delivery Jones at 1:34 (Bodyslam) by 135.
"Primetime" Alex Stylz beat Norton Smiley at 3:32 (Side Slam) by 80.
"Molotov" Mikhael Rusimov won over "The Beast" Josh Gordon at 28:54 (Set the Fuse) by 4 (Guest Referee: Liam Larrikan).
Hades Royal annihilated The Christian Warrior at 12:14 (Royal Slam) by 11.
"Hardcore" Jim Stevens annihilated The Dream Ali Atari at 28:18 (No Rules Chokeslam) by 1.
"The Main Event" Dillon Matthews* and "Triple X" Extreme Xavier Ximenez pinned Luthor Alexander and X3M* at 28:49 (Lights Out) by 4 (Guest Referee: Andy "All Night" Long).

Card 24: Held in Willowick (Attendance: 37,958)

"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas beat Jay Too Fresh at 3:36 (Fallaway Slam) by 101.
The Dream Ali Atari overpowered Mister Q at 5:10 (Headlock) by 71.
Tormented bested Rapid Delivery Jones at 1:44 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 138.
The American Patriot annihilated Norton Smiley at 4:31 (European Uppercut) by 88.
Connor Creeke outmuscled "Molotov" Mikhael Rusimov at 29:21 (Praying Mantis Bomb) by 4 (Guest Referee: Achilles Leos).
Hades Royal destroyed Jordan Drake at 28:23 (Royal Slam) by 3.
Judge X decked The Dream Ali Atari at 18:41 (Blind Justice) by 6.
Christopher Destruction* and Kenneth Oblivion outmuscled Luthor Alexander and X3M* at 29:19 (Lethal Injection Superkicks) by 4 (Guest Referee: Mr. Winning M.J.).

Card 25: Held in Bismarck (Attendance: 48,299)

Backstabber bested Jay Too Fresh at 5:36 (Headlock) by 91.
Connor Creeke decked Mister Q at 2:58 (Bodyslam) by 73.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain outmuscled Rapid Delivery Jones at 2:27 (Arm Wrench) by 120.
The Chameleon destroyed Norton Smiley at 4:21 (Bodyslam) by 75.
"Molotov" Mikhael Rusimov destroyed Recyclops at 27:49 (Set the Fuse) by 2.
Hades Royal pinned The American Patriot at 21:37 (Royal Slam) by 6.
Connor Creeke beat "The Beast" Josh Gordon at 24:38 (Praying Mantis Bomb) by 8.
Christopher Destruction* and Kenneth Oblivion overpowered BOX* and The Teamster at 22:31 (Lethal Injection Superkicks) by 7.

Card 26: Held in Antwerp (Attendance: 31,201)

Tortured over Jay Too Fresh at 6:42 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
The Velociraptor beat Mister Q at 1:50 (Palm Strike) by 78.
White Boy pinned Rapid Delivery Jones at 3:33 (Bodyslam) by 106.
The Dream Ali Atari decked Norton Smiley at 1:43 (Headlock) by 77.
The Velociraptor won over "Molotov" Mikhael Rusimov at 29:46 (Big Splash) by 5.
Hades Royal pinned The Chameleon at 16:19 (Royal Slam) by 7.
The Velociraptor overpowered "The Beast" Josh Gordon at 22:36 (Big Splash) by 9 (non-title).
"The Main Event" Dillon Matthews and "Triple X" Extreme Xavier Ximenez* annihilated BOX and "Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam* at 29:40 (Lights Out) by 5.

Card 27: Held in Zacatecas (Attendance: 41,850)

Neo Dragon destroyed Jay Too Fresh at 3:08 (European Uppercut) by 99.
Huttdrag the Russian Nightmare won over Mister Q at 4:43 (Palm Strike) by 72.
Tommy Ignitro over Rapid Delivery Jones at 5:50 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
Connor Creeke won over Norton Smiley at 1:46 (Bodyslam) by 79.
"Molotov" Mikhael Rusimov overpowered Huttdrag the Russian Nightmare at 27:38 (Set the Fuse) by 4 (Guest Referee: Justin Grace).
Hades Royal destroyed The Dream Ali Atari at 15:53 (Royal Slam) by 11.
Chase Grace pinned "The Beast" Josh Gordon at 29:30 (Reign of Grace) by 5.
Christopher Destruction and Kenneth Oblivion* decked BOX and "Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam* at 28:16 (Slingshot Suplex) by 4 (Guest Referee: Semaj Anderson).

Card 28: Held in Honolulu (Attendance: 47,478)

Rey del Mundo over Jay Too Fresh at 1:43 (Count Out).
Knuckles destroyed Mister Q at 5:00 (European Uppercut) by 75.
X3M outmuscled Rapid Delivery Jones at 1:30 (Palm Strike) by 133.
The Velociraptor over Norton Smiley at 28:01 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
"Molotov" Mikhael Rusimov over DEEBO at 9:25 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
Hades Royal defeated "The Beast" Josh Gordon at 21:36 (Royal Slam) by 10 (non-title).
Justin Grace destroyed "The Beast" Josh Gordon at 29:01 (Reign of Grace) by 1.
"The Main Event" Dillon Matthews and "Triple X" Extreme Xavier Ximenez* decked Tiamat and X3M* at 27:58 (Lights Out) by 5.

Card 29: Held in Alberta (Attendance: 39,295)

Tiamat bested Chris the Choirboy at 2:15 (Palm Strike) by 83.
Firebird John Satterfield outmuscled Mister Q at 2:05 (Pumphandle Slam) by 76.
"Primetime" Alex Stylz overpowered Rapid Delivery Jones at 1:44 (Side Slam) by 134.
Huttdrag the Russian Nightmare pinned Norton Smiley at 3:36 (Palm Strike) by 78.
"Molotov" Mikhael Rusimov won over Knuckles at 28:36 (Set the Fuse) by 4 (Guest Referee: Matthew Grabowski).
Hades Royal outmuscled Connor Creeke at 27:12 (Royal Slam) by 2.
"The Beast" Josh Gordon drew Huttdrag the Russian Nightmare at 5:45 (No Contest).
Christopher Destruction and Kenneth Oblivion* outmuscled Tiamat and X3M* at 27:37 (Lethal Injection Superkicks) by 5.

Card 30: Held in Chattanooga (Attendance: 40,904)

The Velociraptor bested Chris the Choirboy at 4:26 (Palm Strike) by 84.
Hirooki Fuji bested Mister Q at 3:57 (Side Slam) by 66.
The American Patriot pinned Rapid Delivery Jones at 1:55 (European Uppercut) by 142.
Knuckles annihilated Norton Smiley at 2:49 (European Uppercut) by 81.
"Molotov" Mikhael Rusimov decked Firebird John Satterfield at 27:06 (Set the Fuse) by 5.
Hades Royal beat "Hangman" Seth Gallows at 15:00 (Royal Slam) by 7.
"The Beast" Josh Gordon over DEEBO at 5:40 (Count Out).
Tiamat and Neo Dragon drew "The Main Event" Dillon Matthews and "Triple X" Extreme Xavier Ximenez at 2:34 (Double Count Out).

Card 31: Held in Los Angeles (Attendance: 44,122)

Firebird John Satterfield over Chris the Choirboy at 3:19 (Count Out).
Achilles Leos decked Mister Q at 4:13 (Palm Strike) by 71.
The Chameleon pinned Rapid Delivery Jones at 2:13 (Bodyslam) by 129.
Firebird John Satterfield annihilated Norton Smiley at 2:21 (Pumphandle Slam) by 82.
"Molotov" Mikhael Rusimov over Hirooki Fuji at 8:41 (Count Out).
Hades Royal annihilated Huttdrag the Russian Nightmare at 23:11 (Royal Slam) by 10.
"The Beast" Josh Gordon drew Knuckles at 1:01 (Double Disqualification).
Tiamat and Neo Dragon tied Christopher Destruction and Kenneth Oblivion at 5:55 (Double Disqualification).

Card 32: Held in Leeds (Attendance: 30,779)

The Velociraptor over Dr. Nathan Dunes at 7:36 (Disqualification: hit ref).
Prince Ton destroyed Mister Q at 4:11 (Palm Strike) by 73.
The Dream Ali Atari over Rapid Delivery Jones at 10:11 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
Hirooki Fuji over Norton Smiley at 7:50 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
"Molotov" Mikhael Rusimov destroyed Achilles Leos at 18:52 (Set the Fuse) by 9.
Hades Royal over DEEBO at 4:36 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
"The Beast" Josh Gordon won over Firebird John Satterfield at 29:58 (Beast Mode) by 1.
"Soul Train" Jones* and "The Havana Hitman" Che Guerrero destroyed Tormented and Tortured* at 15:30 (No Way Out) by 6.

Card 33: Held in Milan (Attendance: 48,107)

Firebird John Satterfield decked Dr. Nathan Dunes at 0:38 (Camel Clutch) by 134.
"Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam bested Mister Q at 2:51 (Pumphandle Slam) by 76.
Connor Creeke defeated Rapid Delivery Jones at 1:30 (Bodyslam) by 133.
Achilles Leos bested Norton Smiley at 2:49 (Palm Strike) by 77.
"Molotov" Mikhael Rusimov tied Prince Ton at 6:41 (Double Count Out).
Hades Royal overpowered "Hotwired" Kitt Thunderbird at 28:55 (Royal Slam) by 5.
"Dumpster Fire" Duke Spire destroyed "The Beast" Josh Gordon at 27:10 (Burnitdown) by 5.
Chase Grace and Justin Grace* bested Tormented and Tortured* at 23:56 (Reign of Grace) by 8.

Card 34: Held in Lansing (Attendance: 31,145)

Hirooki Fuji over Dr. Nathan Dunes at 3:01 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas beat Mister Q at 4:09 (Fallaway Slam) by 77.
The Velociraptor overpowered Rapid Delivery Jones at 1:25 (Palm Strike) by 138.
Prince Ton over Norton Smiley at 28:12 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
"Molotov" Mikhael Rusimov outmuscled "Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam at 29:26 (Slingshot Suplex) by 5.
Hades Royal bested Knuckles at 17:25 (Royal Slam) by 10.
Prince Ton pinned "The Beast" Josh Gordon at 28:04 (5 Count) by 4 (Guest Referee: The Christian Warrior).
American Savage Buddy Donner and American Savage Hank Henkel* overpowered Tormented* and Tortured at 17:27 (Smash with Foreign Object) by 7.

Card 35: Held in Nairobi (Attendance: 34,172)

Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM overpowered Billee the Brain at 5:26 (Bodyslam) by 57.
Backstabber pinned Mister Q at 7:57 (Headlock) by 67.
Huttdrag the Russian Nightmare decked Rapid Delivery Jones at 1:11 (Palm Strike) by 132.
"Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam outmuscled Norton Smiley at 1:48 (Pumphandle Slam) by 82.
"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas pinned "Molotov" Mikhael Rusimov at 27:31 (Showstopper/Curtain Call) by 1.
Hades Royal overpowered "Dumpster Fire" Duke Spire at 29:53 (Royal Slam) by 5.
"Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam pinned "The Beast" Josh Gordon at 29:14 (The Deathroll Slam!) by 1.
"The Main Event" Dillon Matthews and "Triple X" Extreme Xavier Ximenez* decked Texas Jesse Tombstone and Blackjack Robertson* at 15:57 (Lights Out) by 8.

Card 36: Held in Jericho (Attendance: 49,207)

Suicide Alleyway beat Billee the Brain at 8:52 (Knee Drop) by 45.
Tortured decked Mister Q at 5:52 (Catapult) by 49.
Knuckles outmuscled Rapid Delivery Jones at 1:27 (European Uppercut) by 135.
"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas destroyed Norton Smiley at 6:08 (Fallaway Slam) by 83.
Joe Boring beat "Molotov" Mikhael Rusimov at 28:12 (The Monologue) by 2 (non-title).
Hades Royal over Achilles Leos at 28:17 (Count Out).
"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas outmuscled "The Beast" Josh Gordon at 28:10 (Showstopper/Curtain Call) by 5.
Christopher Destruction* and Kenneth Oblivion pinned Texas Jesse Tombstone and Blackjack Robertson* at 16:21 (Lethal Injection Superkicks) by 8.

Card 37: Held in Juneau (Attendance: 48,740)

Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain overpowered Billee the Brain at 2:45 (Devil's Opening Act) by 140.
Neo Dragon bested Mister Q at 2:57 (European Uppercut) by 75.
Firebird John Satterfield won over Rapid Delivery Jones at 1:05 (Pumphandle Slam) by 136.
Backstabber bested Norton Smiley at 6:53 (Headlock) by 73.
"Molotov" Mikhael Rusimov bested Backstabber at 22:25 (Set the Fuse) by 10.
Hades Royal defeated Prince Ton at 19:23 (Royal Slam) by 6.
Joe Boring destroyed "The Beast" Josh Gordon at 24:33 (The Monologue) by 6.
"The Main Event" Dillon Matthews and "Triple X" Extreme Xavier Ximenez* outmuscled Texas Jesse Tombstone* and Shotgun James Carnage at 19:36 (Lights Out) by 11.

Card 38: Held in Aruba (Attendance: 38,136)

Tommy Ignitro destroyed Billee the Brain at 5:45 (Pumphandle Slam) by 53.
Rey del Mundo defeated Mister Q at 6:37 (Pumphandle Slam) by 74.
Hirooki Fuji decked Rapid Delivery Jones at 2:54 (Side Slam) by 126.
Tortured destroyed Norton Smiley at 1:59 (Brainbuster) by 130.
"Molotov" Mikhael Rusimov decked Tortured at 6:58 (Set the Fuse) by 36.
Hades Royal defeated "Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam at 17:51 (Royal Slam) by 9.
BRUTALly Honest Abe beat "The Beast" Josh Gordon at 27:25 (Big Buck) by 1.
Christopher Destruction and Kenneth Oblivion* destroyed Texas Jesse Tombstone* and Shotgun James Carnage at 15:49 (Lethal Injection Superkicks) by 11.

Card 39: Held in Helsinki (Attendance: 37,899)

X3M defeated Billee the Brain at 2:44 (Palm Strike) by 55.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM defeated Dan the Man Daytona at 1:46 (Bodyslam) by 85.
Achilles Leos overpowered Rapid Delivery Jones at 0:52 (Palm Strike) by 131.
Neo Dragon bested Norton Smiley at 2:42 (European Uppercut) by 81.
Neo Dragon outmuscled "Molotov" Mikhael Rusimov at 28:11 (Dragonplex) by 2.
Hades Royal destroyed "Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas at 29:06 (Royal Slam) by 5.
"The Beast" Josh Gordon outmuscled American Savage Buddy Donner at 19:13 (Beast Mode) by 10.
"The Main Event" Dillon Matthews and "Triple X" Extreme Xavier Ximenez* outmuscled Blackjack Robertson and Shotgun James Carnage* at 16:59 (Lights Out) by 8.

Card 40: Held in Little Rock (Attendance: 40,250)

"Primetime" Alex Stylz overpowered Billee the Brain at 4:52 (Side Slam) by 56.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain bested Dan the Man Daytona at 2:27 (Camel Clutch) by 138.
Prince Ton won over Rapid Delivery Jones at 1:18 (Palm Strike) by 133.
Rey del Mundo overpowered Norton Smiley at 4:27 (Pumphandle Slam) by 80.
"Molotov" Mikhael Rusimov over Rey del Mundo at 2:50 (Count Out).
Hades Royal won over Joe Boring at 28:09 (Royal Slam) by 4 (non-title) (Guest Referee: Judge X).
Neo Dragon bested "The Beast" Josh Gordon at 22:43 (Dragonplex) by 6.
Christopher Destruction and Kenneth Oblivion* overpowered Blackjack Robertson and Shotgun James Carnage* at 24:25 (Lethal Injection Superkicks) by 8.

Card 41: Held in Chickasaw County (Attendance: 40,265)

The American Patriot annihilated Billee the Brain at 3:13 (European Uppercut) by 64.
Tommy Ignitro defeated Dan the Man Daytona at 1:54 (Pumphandle Slam) by 81.
"Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam destroyed Rapid Delivery Jones at 1:22 (Pumphandle Slam) by 136.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM over Yoshi Tattoo at 1:39 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas destroyed "201's Finest" Marc Storm at 9:01 (Fallaway Slam) by 48.
Hades Royal pinned BRUTALly Honest Abe at 21:55 (Royal Slam) by 9.
Judge X outmuscled "The Beast" Josh Gordon at 29:28 (Blind Justice) by 5.
Christopher Destruction and Kenneth Oblivion* decked Inrik Phillemonte and Knuckles* at 21:21 (Slingshot Suplex) by 9.

Card 42: Held in Tirana (Attendance: 31,989)

The Chameleon won over Billee the Brain at 3:19 (Bodyslam) by 51.
X3M pinned Dan the Man Daytona at 6:35 (Palm Strike) by 83.
"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas defeated Rapid Delivery Jones at 0:52 (Fallaway Slam) by 137.
Tormented beat Yoshi Tattoo at 3:54 (Chokeslam) by 98.
Tiamat annihilated Shotgun James Carnage at 17:35 (Chaos Theory Superkick) by 6 (Commissioner's Choice, Dragon Cup).
Hades Royal outmuscled Neo Dragon at 28:06 (Royal Slam) by 4 (non-title) (Guest Referee: Recyclops).
"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas over "Gentleman" Jack Audley at 3:05 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
"The Main Event" Dillon Matthews and "Triple X" Extreme Xavier Ximenez* annihilated Inrik Phillemonte and BRUTALly Honest Abe* at 29:50 (Lights Out) by 5.

Card 43: Held in Bern (Attendance: 45,323)

The Dream Ali Atari outmuscled Billee the Brain at 3:49 (Headlock) by 53.
"Primetime" Alex Stylz destroyed Dan the Man Daytona at 3:15 (Side Slam) by 84.
Backstabber destroyed Rapid Delivery Jones at 2:03 (Headlock) by 127.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain pinned Yoshi Tattoo at 0:24 (Devil's Opening Act) by 164.
Tiamat tied X3M at 2:57 (No Contest).
Hades Royal annihilated "Hardcore" Jim Stevens at 20:57 (Royal Slam) by 10 (non-title).
The Velociraptor won over Connor Creeke at 27:10 (Big Splash) by 1.
Christopher Destruction and Kenneth Oblivion* decked Inrik Phillemonte* and BRUTALly Honest Abe at 28:56 (Lethal Injection Superkicks) by 5.

Card 44: Held in Concord (Attendance: 31,364)

Connor Creeke beat Billee the Brain at 4:17 (Bodyslam) by 55.
The American Patriot bested Dan the Man Daytona at 2:05 (European Uppercut) by 92.
Tortured outmuscled Rapid Delivery Jones at 4:14 (Catapult) by 109.
Tommy Ignitro outmuscled Yoshi Tattoo at 0:37 (European Uppercut) by 101.
Tormented over Fred the Wrestling Dog at 7:07 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
Hades Royal defeated Judge X at 29:13 (Royal Slam) by 5.
Connor Creeke decked Firebird John Satterfield at 17:11 (Praying Mantis Bomb) by 9 (non-title).
Christopher Destruction and Kenneth Oblivion* destroyed Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain* and Jordan Drake at 28:19 (Lethal Injection Superkicks) by 4 (Guest Referee: Hirooki Fuji).

Card 45: Held in Indianapolis (Attendance: 41,234)

The Velociraptor pinned Billee the Brain at 4:25 (Palm Strike) by 60.
The Chameleon pinned Dan the Man Daytona at 3:13 (Bodyslam) by 79.
Neo Dragon over Rapid Delivery Jones at 7:50 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
X3M decked Yoshi Tattoo at 0:48 (Chickenwing) by 102.
Joe Boring over Tormented at 4:57 (Count Out) (non-title).
Magnum T.L. over Heavy Metal Crazy at 2:44 (Count Out).
Connor Creeke over Hirooki Fuji at 10:21 (Count Out).
"The Main Event" Dillon Matthews* and "Triple X" Extreme Xavier Ximenez beat Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain* and The Teamster at 12:09 (Lights Out) by 11.

Card 46: Held in Cairo (Attendance: 33,502)

Huttdrag the Russian Nightmare defeated Billee the Brain at 5:06 (Palm Strike) by 54.
The Dream Ali Atari beat Dan the Man Daytona at 6:17 (Headlock) by 81.
Rey del Mundo over Rapid Delivery Jones at 9:01 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
"Primetime" Alex Stylz defeated Yoshi Tattoo at 1:04 (Fallaway Slam) by 103.
"Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow tied Inrik Phillemonte at 6:20 (Double Count Out).
Connor Creeke beat Magnum T.L. at 29:37 (Praying Mantis Bomb) by 1.
Connor Creeke defeated "Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas at 28:43 (Praying Mantis Bomb) by 3.
"The Main Event" Dillon Matthews and "Triple X" Extreme Xavier Ximenez* annihilated "Soul Train" Jones* and "The Havana Hitman" Che Guerrero at 24:13 (Lights Out) by 8.

Card 47: Held in Panama City (Attendance: 40,692)

Knuckles destroyed Billee the Brain at 5:20 (European Uppercut) by 57.
Connor Creeke destroyed Dan the Man Daytona at 1:31 (Bodyslam) by 83.
The Velociraptor destroyed Leaping Lanny Pothole at 7:01 (Palm Strike) by 71.
The American Patriot won over Yoshi Tattoo at 2:27 (Back Elbow Smash) by 108.
Dr. Doom overpowered "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow at 29:15 (Doomsday) by 5 (non-title).
Magnum T.L. over Hirooki Fuji at 3:54 (Count Out).
Connor Creeke annihilated Joe Boring at 27:51 (Praying Mantis Bomb) by 2 (non-title).
Christopher Destruction and Kenneth Oblivion* destroyed "Soul Train" Jones* and "The Havana Hitman" Che Guerrero at 20:37 (Lethal Injection Superkicks) by 8.

Card 48: Held in Glasgow (Attendance: 30,359)

Firebird John Satterfield defeated Billee the Brain at 3:46 (Pumphandle Slam) by 58.
The Velociraptor beat Dan the Man Daytona at 6:51 (Palm Strike) by 88.
Firebird John Satterfield defeated Leaping Lanny Pothole at 5:51 (Pumphandle Slam) by 69.
The Chameleon overpowered Yoshi Tattoo at 3:02 (Ankle Lock) by 97.
"Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow decked Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain at 12:35 (Noble Intentions) by 13.
Magnum T.L. outmuscled Joe Boring at 27:33 (Belly to Belly Suplex) by 1.
Connor Creeke decked Neo Dragon at 27:06 (Praying Mantis Bomb) by 2 (non-title).
"The Main Event" Dillon Matthews and "Triple X" Extreme Xavier Ximenez* annihilated X3M* and Joe Boring at 27:07 (Lights Out) by 5.

Card 49: Held in Wheeling (Attendance: 43,969)

Hirooki Fuji won over Billee the Brain at 8:14 (Side Slam) by 48.
Huttdrag the Russian Nightmare overpowered Dan the Man Daytona at 6:08 (Palm Strike) by 82.
Prince Ton defeated Leaping Lanny Pothole at 3:35 (Palm Strike) by 66.
The Dream Ali Atari won over Yoshi Tattoo at 5:04 (Bodyslam) by 98.
X3M destroyed "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow at 28:52 (Superhero Ending) by 4 (non-title) (Guest Referee: Huttdrag the Russian Nightmare).
Magnum T.L. beat Judge X at 29:35 (Belly to Belly Suplex) by 2.
Los Angeles title: Connor Creeke destroyed "Hardcore" Jim Stevens at 21:39 (Praying Mantis Bomb) by 8.

Christopher Destruction and Kenneth Oblivion* annihilated X3M* and Joe Boring at 28:42 (Lethal Injection Superkicks) by 5.

Card 50: Held in Moscow (Attendance: 45,825)

Achilles Leos won over Billee the Brain at 3:36 (Palm Strike) by 53.
DEEBO overpowered Dan the Man Daytona at 1:44 (Bodyslam) by 87.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM outmuscled Larry Herowitz at 3:06 (Chickenwing) by 120.
Connor Creeke outmuscled Yoshi Tattoo at 3:09 (Palm Strike) by 98.
"Triple X" Extreme Xavier Ximenez overpowered "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow at 20:06 (X Factor) by 6 (non-title).
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain annihilated White Boy at 6:41 (Devil's Opening Act) by 29.
Neo Dragon bested Octavio "Starblazer" Moreno at 8:00 (European Uppercut) by 45.
Christopher Destruction and Kenneth Oblivion* won over "Primetime" Alex Stylz and "The Main Event" Dillon Matthews* at 29:07 (Lethal Injection Superkicks) by 1.

Card 51: Held in Belfast (Attendance: 40,504)

Prince Ton destroyed Billee the Brain at 3:29 (Palm Strike) by 55.
Knuckles destroyed Dan the Man Daytona at 4:05 (European Uppercut) by 85.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain over Larry Herowitz at 3:33 (Count Out).
The Velociraptor overpowered Yoshi Tattoo at 4:51 (Chickenwing) by 107.
"Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow overpowered The Christian Warrior at 27:18 (Noble Intentions) by 3.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain over Fred the Wrestling Dog at 0:36 (Count Out).
Hirooki Fuji decked "Dirty Grime" Donovan Bundy at 5:50 (Cobra Clutch) by 55.
Christopher Destruction* and Kenneth Oblivion beat "Primetime" Alex Stylz and "Triple X" Extreme Xavier Ximenez* at 27:07 (Lethal Injection Superkicks) by 4 (Guest Referee: Scavenger King Komodo).

Card 52: Held in Tuscaloosa (Attendance: 35,604)

"Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam outmuscled Billee the Brain at 3:07 (Pumphandle Slam) by 58.
Firebird John Satterfield pinned Dan the Man Daytona at 2:02 (Pumphandle Slam) by 86.
Heavy Metal Crazy decked Larry Herowitz at 4:44 (Mounted Punches) by 108.
Huttdrag the Russian Nightmare over Yoshi Tattoo at 2:39 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
Jordan Drake defeated "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow at 27:34 (iDDT) by 5 (non-title).
"The Beast" Josh Gordon annihilated Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain at 18:16 (Beast Mode) by 11.
Achilles Leos bested "Dirty Grime" Donovan Bundy at 5:30 (Figure Four) by 62.
"The Main Event" Dillon Matthews* and "Triple X" Extreme Xavier Ximenez decked The Christian Warrior* and The American Patriot at 27:19 (Lights Out) by 3.

Card 53: Held in Des Moines (Attendance: 48,519)

"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas pinned Billee the Brain at 3:34 (Fallaway Slam) by 59.
Hirooki Fuji overpowered Dan the Man Daytona at 2:56 (Side Slam) by 76.
Tommy Ignitro over Larry Herowitz at 6:02 (Count Out).
DEEBO overpowered Yoshi Tattoo at 2:14 (Big Splash) by 140.
The American Patriot outmuscled "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow at 29:05 (MOAB) by 2.
The Velociraptor pinned Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain at 13:31 (Big Splash) by 20.
"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas over "Dirty Grime" Donovan Bundy at 5:51 (Count Out).
"The Main Event" Dillon Matthews* and "Triple X" Extreme Xavier Ximenez outmuscled The Christian Warrior* and The Chameleon at 19:48 (Lights Out) by 8.

Card 54: Held in Edinburgh (Attendance: 40,444)

Backstabber over Billee the Brain at 9:34 (Count Out).
Achilles Leos won over Dan the Man Daytona at 1:46 (Palm Strike) by 81.
X3M over Larry Herowitz at 7:45 (Count Out).
Knuckles overpowered Yoshi Tattoo at 1:02 (Headlock) by 101.
The Chameleon destroyed "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow at 27:37 (Widowmaker) by 1.
"Hotwired" Kitt Thunderbird over Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain at 2:41 (Count Out).
Hirooki Fuji over Der Hass Maschine at 6:15 (Disqualification: hit ref).
"The Main Event" Dillon Matthews and "Triple X" Extreme Xavier Ximenez* pinned The American Patriot and The Chameleon* at 27:05 (Lights Out) by 3.

Card 55: Held in Galveston (Attendance: 39,386)

Tortured outmuscled Billee the Brain at 4:19 (Brainbuster) by 102.
Prince Ton outmuscled Dan the Man Daytona at 3:09 (Palm Strike) by 83.
"Primetime" Alex Stylz won over Larry Herowitz at 1:00 (Hammerlock) by 122.
Firebird John Satterfield over Yoshi Tattoo at 3:16 (Disqualification: hit ref).
"Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow outmuscled The Dream Ali Atari at 29:47 (Noble Intentions) by 3.
Firebird John Satterfield defeated Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain at 19:09 (Rope Walking DDT) by 10.
Rey del Mundo decked The Game M.J. at 7:01 (Pumphandle Slam) by 40.
"The Main Event" Dillon Matthews and "Triple X" Extreme Xavier Ximenez* destroyed Connor Creeke and Joe Boring* at 29:31 (Lights Out) by 3.

Card 56: Held in Albany (Attendance: 36,221)

Neo Dragon overpowered Billee the Brain at 3:09 (European Uppercut) by 57.
"Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam won over Dan the Man Daytona at 6:50 (Pumphandle Slam) by 86.
The Christian Warrior annihilated Larry Herowitz at 2:09 (Headlock) by 114.
Hirooki Fuji decked Yoshi Tattoo at 6:10 (Chickenwing) by 95.
"Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow bested "The Beast" Josh Gordon at 27:03 (Noble Intentions) by 2.
Joe Boring defeated Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain at 12:56 (The Monologue) by 17 (non-title).
The Teamster drew Neo Dragon at 2:16 (Double Disqualification).
"The Main Event" Dillon Matthews and "Triple X" Extreme Xavier Ximenez* beat The Teamster* and "Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas at 29:11 (Lights Out) by 5.

Card 57: Held in Sandusky (Attendance: 49,006)

Rey del Mundo defeated Billee the Brain at 4:16 (Pumphandle Slam) by 56.
"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas decked Dan the Man Daytona at 4:42 (Fallaway Slam) by 87.
The American Patriot decked Larry Herowitz at 2:19 (Ankle Lock) by 125.
Achilles Leos decked Yoshi Tattoo at 6:45 (Headlock) by 97.
Connor Creeke decked "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow at 20:03 (Praying Mantis Bomb) by 6 (non-title).
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain pinned Lady Agnis at 4:09 (Arm Wrench) by 77.
Hirooki Fuji bested Andy "All Night" Long at 10:57 (Headlock) by 46.
"The Main Event" Dillon Matthews* and "Triple X" Extreme Xavier Ximenez decked "Hangman" Seth Gallows and "Hardcore" Jim Stevens* at 24:44 (Lights Out) by 7.

Card 58: Held in Charlotte (Attendance: 44,848)

Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM won over Harley Vince at 2:12 (Side Slam) by 116.
Backstabber outmuscled Dan the Man Daytona at 5:36 (Headlock) by 77.
The Chameleon over Larry Herowitz at 4:45 (Count Out).
Prince Ton annihilated Yoshi Tattoo at 2:33 (Fallaway Slam) by 102.
"Hangman" Seth Gallows overpowered "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow at 29:43 (Buckshot Lariat) by 1.
Neo Dragon over Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain at 1:56 (Count Out).
The Velociraptor annihilated "Hangman" Seth Gallows at 24:30 (Big Splash) by 6.
"The Main Event" Dillon Matthews and "Triple X" Extreme Xavier Ximenez* pinned Huttdrag the Russian Nightmare* and Judge X at 10:19 (Lights Out) by 11.

Card 59: Held in Managua (Attendance: 49,138)

Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain annihilated Harley Vince at 2:45 (Camel Clutch) by 120.
Tortured defeated Dan the Man Daytona at 6:46 (Catapult) by 59.
The Dream Ali Atari over Larry Herowitz at 8:39 (Count Out).
"Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam overpowered Yoshi Tattoo at 3:44 (Bodyslam) by 103.
"Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow decked Huttdrag the Russian Nightmare at 29:40 (Noble Intentions) by 2.
"Hardcore" Jim Stevens over Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain at 6:06 (Count Out).
"Hangman" Seth Gallows won over Firebird John Satterfield at 28:55 (Buckshot Lariat) by 4 (Guest Referee: Tiamat).
"The Main Event" Dillon Matthews and "Triple X" Extreme Xavier Ximenez over Hirooki Fuji and Achilles Leos at 29:10 (Count Out).

Card 60: Held in Avila (Attendance: 48,591)

Tommy Ignitro beat Harley Vince at 4:29 (Fallaway Slam) by 116.
Neo Dragon destroyed Dan the Man Daytona at 6:47 (European Uppercut) by 85.
Connor Creeke annihilated Larry Herowitz at 1:09 (Ankle Lock) by 115.
"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas bested Yoshi Tattoo at 0:45 (Ankle Lock) by 105.
"Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow over DEEBO at 0:35 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
Heavy Metal Crazy decked Fred the Wrestling Dog at 4:45 (Heavy Metal Rockout) by 51.
Neo Dragon bested "Hangman" Seth Gallows at 29:09 (Dragonplex) by 3.
"The Main Event" Dillon Matthews and "Triple X" Extreme Xavier Ximenez* beat American Savage Buddy Donner* at 9:19 (Lights Out) by 32 (handicap).

Card 61: Held in Brooklyn (Attendance: 32,442)

X3M annihilated Harley Vince at 4:12 (Ankle Lock) by 117.
Rey del Mundo won over Dan the Man Daytona at 2:43 (Pumphandle Slam) by 84.
The Velociraptor overpowered Larry Herowitz at 4:59 (Pumphandle Slam) by 124.
Backstabber outmuscled Yoshi Tattoo at 2:28 (Fallaway Slam) by 96.
"Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow bested Knuckles at 29:55 (Noble Intentions) by 2.
"Soul Train" Jones bested "The Beast" Josh Gordon at 28:37 (The Message) by 3.
Neo Dragon beat "Dixie Rebel" Johnny Rogue at 7:00 (European Uppercut) by 39.
Huttdrag the Russian Nightmare* and Judge X annihilated American Justice* and The American Patriot at 17:45 (The Russian Sickle) by 7.

Card 62: Held in Accra (Attendance: 30,408)

"Primetime" Alex Stylz won over Harley Vince at 4:01 (Ankle Lock) by 121.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM over Ryne the Irishman at 0:38 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
Huttdrag the Russian Nightmare bested Larry Herowitz at 1:58 (Palm Strike) by 81.
Tortured bested Yoshi Tattoo at 2:56 (Chickenwing) by 78.
"Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow defeated Firebird John Satterfield at 28:46 (Noble Intentions) by 3.
"Soul Train" Jones over Tortured at 6:29 (Count Out).
The Velociraptor annihilated Matthew Grabowski at 15:57 (Big Splash) by 6.
Christopher Destruction* and Kenneth Oblivion overpowered The Christian Warrior* and The American Patriot at 29:28 (Camel Clutch) by 3.

Card 63: Held in Dover (Attendance: 35,725)

The Christian Warrior over Harley Vince at 7:04 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain over Ryne the Irishman at 1:59 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
DEEBO destroyed Larry Herowitz at 4:44 (Bodyslam) by 86.
Neo Dragon decked Yoshi Tattoo at 4:30 (Chickenwing) by 104.
"Dumpster Fire" Duke Spire beat "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow at 29:27 (Burnitdown) by 3.
White Boy annihilated Fred the Wrestling Dog at 9:16 (White Out) by 31.
The Velociraptor over Frankie Fireballs at 1:20 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
Christopher Destruction and Kenneth Oblivion* destroyed The Christian Warrior and The Chameleon* at 20:23 (Lethal Injection Superkicks) by 8.

Card 64: Held in Laramie (Attendance: 34,952)

The American Patriot outmuscled Harley Vince at 1:31 (European Uppercut) by 84.
Tommy Ignitro pinned Ryne the Irishman at 1:49 (Back Elbow Smash) by 93.
Knuckles won over Larry Herowitz at 1:14 (Side Slam) by 115.
Rey del Mundo destroyed Yoshi Tattoo at 1:22 (Back Elbow Smash) by 100.
"Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow won over Hirooki Fuji at 17:10 (Noble Intentions) by 14.
Neo Dragon defeated White Boy at 5:09 (Dragonplex) by 46.
The Velociraptor over Creed Michaels at 7:12 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
Christopher Destruction and Kenneth Oblivion tied "The Main Event" Dillon Matthews and "Triple X" Extreme Xavier Ximenez at 28:31 (No Contest).

Card 65: Held in Kokomo (Attendance: 36,676)

The Chameleon decked Harley Vince at 3:32 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 114.
X3M over Ryne the Irishman at 2:48 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
Firebird John Satterfield outmuscled Larry Herowitz at 4:24 (Headlock) by 120.
Alexander J. Styles decked "Pop Culture" Peter Cross at 28:38 (Styles Clash) by 2.
Prince Ton beat "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow at 27:38 (5 Count) by 2.
Hirooki Fuji over The Green Phantom at 6:12 (Count Out).
The Velociraptor over Lord Drama at 5:48 (Count Out).
Christopher Destruction and Kenneth Oblivion* pinned The American Patriot and The Chameleon* at 27:01 (Lethal Injection Superkicks) by 3.

Card 66: Held in Spokane (Attendance: 36,140)

The Dream Ali Atari won over Harley Vince at 4:11 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 115.
"Primetime" Alex Stylz defeated Ryne the Irishman at 3:43 (Hammerlock) by 99.
Hirooki Fuji destroyed Larry Herowitz at 4:35 (Headlock) by 110.
Alexander J. Styles beat Bill Bonecutter at 27:35 (Styles Clash) by 2 (non-title).
"Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow beat "Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam at 29:27 (Noble Intentions) by 1.
Neo Dragon over The Green Phantom at 9:00 (Count Out).
The Velociraptor over DEEBO at 2:31 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
Christopher Destruction and Kenneth Oblivion* defeated The Chameleon and The Teamster* at 19:08 (Lethal Injection Superkicks) by 9.

Card 67: Held in Everglades City (Attendance: 41,711)

Connor Creeke defeated Harley Vince at 0:47 (European Uppercut) by 116.
The American Patriot over Ryne the Irishman at 4:32 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
Achilles Leos annihilated Larry Herowitz at 3:55 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 113.
Alexander J. Styles beat "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow at 28:47 (Styles Clash) by 3.
"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas bested "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow at 29:46 (Showstopper/Curtain Call) by 3.
Achilles Leos bested Charlie Hannibal at 6:26 (Figure Four) by 64.
The Velociraptor outmuscled "Hotwired" Kitt Thunderbird at 28:59 (Big Splash) by 4 (Guest Referee: Tortured).
Christopher Destruction* and Kenneth Oblivion pinned The Dream Ali Atari* and The Teamster at 15:11 (Lethal Injection Superkicks) by 10.

Card 68: Held in Dacca (Attendance: 35,550)

The Velociraptor destroyed Harley Vince at 4:34 (Back Elbow Smash) by 121.
The Chameleon beat Ryne the Irishman at 1:56 (European Uppercut) by 93.
Prince Ton pinned Larry Herowitz at 4:42 (Bodyslam) by 118.
Alexander J. Styles bested Semaj Anderson at 19:58 (Styles Clash) by 7.
Chicago title: Joe Boring outmuscled "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow at 27:18 (The Monologue) by 4 (Guest Referee: Phantom).

Rey del Mundo over "Loverboy" Ricky Romeo at 4:11 (Count Out).
The Velociraptor bested Knuckles at 17:11 (Big Splash) by 9.
Christopher Destruction and Kenneth Oblivion* bested Connor Creeke and Joe Boring* at 28:36 (Lethal Injection Superkicks) by 3.

Card 69: Held in Bahrain (Attendance: 31,054)

Huttdrag the Russian Nightmare destroyed Harley Vince at 2:27 (Hammerlock) by 118.
The Dream Ali Atari decked Ryne the Irishman at 6:15 (European Uppercut) by 94.
"Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam decked Larry Herowitz at 6:48 (Pumphandle Slam) by 85.
Alexander J. Styles decked Inrik Phillemonte at 28:31 (Styles Clash) by 3.
"Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow beat BRUTALly Honest Abe at 29:09 (Noble Intentions) by 1.
Tommy Ignitro overpowered Fred the Wrestling Dog at 4:00 (European Uppercut) by 29.
The Velociraptor annihilated Shocker Jimmy Electric at 28:29 (Big Splash) by 3.
Christopher Destruction and Kenneth Oblivion* bested The Teamster* and "Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas at 27:17 (Lethal Injection Superkicks) by 5.

Card 70: Held in Joliet (Attendance: 35,617)

DEEBO overpowered Harley Vince at 2:41 (Da BumRush) by 126.
Connor Creeke over Ryne the Irishman at 1:45 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas over Larry Herowitz at 8:10 (Count Out).
Hades Royal destroyed Alexander J. Styles at 28:13 (Royal Slam) by 5.
"Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow drew American Savage Hank Henkel at 3:42 (Double Count Out).
The Velociraptor beat Tommy Ignitro at 23:13 (Big Splash) by 9.
The Velociraptor decked Hirooki Fuji at 10:27 (Big Splash) by 21.
Christopher Destruction* and Kenneth Oblivion pinned The Teamster* and Judge X at 29:06 (Lethal Injection Superkicks) by 3.

Card 71: Held in Bryn Mawr (Attendance: 48,098)

Knuckles won over Harley Vince at 2:36 (Ankle Lock) by 114.
The Velociraptor outmuscled Ryne the Irishman at 1:18 (Pumphandle Slam) by 101.
Backstabber overpowered Larry Herowitz at 3:36 (Pumphandle Slam) by 113.
Alexander J. Styles won over "The Beast" Josh Gordon at 27:04 (Styles Clash) by 5.
Neo Dragon overpowered "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow at 27:05 (Dragonplex) by 4 (non-title) (Guest Referee: Kenny J).
Tommy Ignitro overpowered Firebird John Satterfield at 27:07 (Fireball) by 1.
The Velociraptor bested Prince Ton at 28:34 (Big Splash) by 5.
Christopher Destruction and Kenneth Oblivion* overpowered The Teamster* and Rey del Mundo at 18:56 (Lethal Injection Superkicks) by 6.

Card 72: Held in San Antonio (Attendance: 37,640)

Firebird John Satterfield over Harley Vince at 2:10 (Disqualification: nail file).
Huttdrag the Russian Nightmare over Ryne the Irishman at 6:37 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
Tortured outmuscled Larry Herowitz at 6:00 (Fallaway Slam) by 96.
The Velociraptor outmuscled Alexander J. Styles at 29:47 (Big Splash) by 4 (Guest Referee: Huttdrag the Russian Nightmare).
"Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow bested "Hardcore" Jim Stevens at 28:39 (Noble Intentions) by 2.
Neo Dragon won over Tommy Ignitro at 18:34 (Dragonplex) by 6.
The Velociraptor destroyed "Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam at 18:40 (Big Splash) by 8.
Christopher Destruction and Kenneth Oblivion* defeated "Hangman" Seth Gallows and "Hardcore" Jim Stevens* at 17:28 (Lethal Injection Superkicks) by 7.

Card 73: Held in Oshkosh (Attendance: 42,834)

Hirooki Fuji bested Harley Vince at 2:32 (Wrist-clutch Olympic Slam) by 133.
DEEBO over Ryne the Irishman at 6:09 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
Neo Dragon over Larry Herowitz at 4:42 (Count Out).
Alexander J. Styles destroyed Firebird John Satterfield at 18:02 (Styles Clash) by 6.
Judge X bested "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow at 27:21 (Blind Justice) by 3.
Tommy Ignitro drew "Hardcore" Jim Stevens at 6:23 (Double Count Out).
The Velociraptor beat "Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas at 28:57 (Big Splash) by 4 (Guest Referee: "Pop Culture" Peter Cross).
Christopher Destruction and Kenneth Oblivion* overpowered Chase Grace and Justin Grace* at 17:13 (Lethal Injection Superkicks) by 6.

Card 74: Held in Lynchburg (Attendance: 35,558)

Achilles Leos overpowered Harley Vince at 0:44 (Hammerlock) by 114.
Knuckles overpowered Ryne the Irishman at 2:39 (Side Slam) by 92.
Rey del Mundo over Larry Herowitz at 9:27 (Count Out).
Alexander J. Styles annihilated "Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam at 29:23 (Styles Clash) by 4 (Commissioner's Choice, Dragon Cup) (Guest Referee: Tiamat).
Texas Jesse Tombstone won over Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain at 15:55 (The Spear of Death) by 11.
X3M annihilated Fred the Wrestling Dog at 5:47 (Ankle Lock) by 47.
Television title: The Velociraptor overpowered Joe Boring at 28:55 (Big Splash) by 3 (Commissioner's Choice, KPOW Final).

Christopher Destruction and Kenneth Oblivion* destroyed Huttdrag the Russian Nightmare* and Judge X at 10:19 (Lethal Injection Superkicks) by 11.

Card 75: Held in Pittsburgh (Attendance: 34,624)

Prince Ton annihilated Harley Vince at 1:44 (Ankle Lock) by 117.
Firebird John Satterfield over Ryne the Irishman at 29:45 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM over The Manhattan Mauler at 1:10 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
Joe Boring overpowered Alexander J. Styles at 28:53 (The Monologue) by 1 (non-title).
Texas Jesse Tombstone decked White Boy at 10:24 (The Spear of Death) by 40.
X3M decked "The Beast" Josh Gordon at 19:40 (Superhero Ending) by 6.
The Velociraptor pinned BRUTALly Honest Abe at 15:19 (Big Splash) by 8.
Christopher Destruction and Kenneth Oblivion drew Shocker Jimmy Electric and Prince Ton at 19:52 (Double Disqualification).

Card 76: Held in Macao (Attendance: 38,356)

"Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam pinned Harley Vince at 0:47 (Chickenwing) by 119.
Hirooki Fuji overpowered Ryne the Irishman at 3:18 (Headlock) by 87.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain destroyed The Manhattan Mauler at 2:54 (European Uppercut) by 95.
Neo Dragon pinned Alexander J. Styles at 27:16 (Dragonplex) by 1.
The Velociraptor overpowered Texas Jesse Tombstone at 20:07 (Big Splash) by 9.
The Velociraptor decked X3M at 28:49 (Big Splash) by 3.
The Velociraptor overpowered Neo Dragon at 29:59 (Big Splash) by 3 (non-title).
Christopher Destruction and Kenneth Oblivion over Hirooki Fuji and Achilles Leos at 10:56 (Count Out).

Card 77: Held in Quebec (Attendance: 40,025)

"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas over Harley Vince at 6:57 (Disqualification: hit ref).
Achilles Leos over Ryne the Irishman at 4:53 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
Heavy Metal Crazy pinned The Manhattan Mauler at 3:45 (Headbutt) by 92.
Alexander J. Styles beat "Hardcore" Jim Stevens at 27:46 (Styles Clash) by 5.
Joe Boring bested Texas Jesse Tombstone at 22:22 (The Monologue) by 6.
Memphis title: X3M overpowered Firebird John Satterfield at 15:05 (Superhero Ending) by 7.

The Velociraptor destroyed "Hardcore" Jim Stevens at 22:08 (Big Splash) by 9 (non-title).
Christopher Destruction* and Kenneth Oblivion defeated American Savage Buddy Donner* at 10:11 (Lethal Injection Superkicks) by 32 (handicap).

Card 78: Held in Compton (Attendance: 47,114)

Backstabber defeated Harley Vince at 4:24 (Back Elbow Smash) by 110.
Prince Ton overpowered Ryne the Irishman at 3:26 (Bodyslam) by 95.
White Boy overpowered The Manhattan Mauler at 4:07 (Camel Clutch) by 82.
Magnificent Marvin Moyer pinned "The Beast" Josh Gordon at 27:24 (Moyer Destoyer) by 4 (Guest Referee: "Molotov" Mikhael Rusimov).
Judge X defeated Texas Jesse Tombstone at 28:05 (Blind Justice) by 5.
X3M tied Neo Dragon at 8:05 (No Contest).
The Velociraptor won over Judge X at 29:13 (Big Splash) by 4 (Guest Referee: The Christian Warrior).
"Hangman" Seth Gallows and "Hardcore" Jim Stevens drew American Savage Buddy Donner and American Savage Hank Henkel at 4:31 (Double Count Out) (Commissioner's Choice, 4 Pack).

Card 79: Held in Jakarta (Attendance: 41,604)

Tortured destroyed Harley Vince at 3:42 (Human Torture Rack) by 113.
"Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam over Ryne the Irishman at 6:22 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
Tommy Ignitro overpowered The Manhattan Mauler at 3:45 (Ankle Lock) by 109.
The Velociraptor annihilated Magnificent Marvin Moyer at 29:01 (Big Splash) by 5.
Blackjack Robertson over White Boy at 3:26 (Count Out).
X3M bested "Hardcore" Jim Stevens at 20:14 (Superhero Ending) by 6.
The Velociraptor annihilated "Italian Stallion" Brad Ramirez at 6:51 (Palm Strike) by 44.
American Savage Buddy Donner and American Savage Hank Henkel* bested Huttdrag the Russian Nightmare* and Judge X at 28:21 (Smash with Foreign Object) by 4 (Guest Referee: Rapid Delivery Jones).

Card 80: Held in Geneva (Attendance: 41,259)

Neo Dragon defeated Harley Vince at 2:05 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 118.
"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas beat Ryne the Irishman at 1:50 (European Uppercut) by 101.
X3M decked The Manhattan Mauler at 3:40 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 109.
Magnificent Marvin Moyer won over "Hardcore" Jim Stevens at 27:16 (Moyer Destoyer) by 4 (Guest Referee: The Manhattan Mauler).
Blackjack Robertson defeated Firebird John Satterfield at 28:38 (Hangman's Noose) by 4 (Guest Referee: The Teamster).
The Velociraptor overpowered Terry Hammer at 7:07 (Cobra Clutch) by 73.
The Velociraptor over "Italian Stallion" Roberto Canseco at 10:43 (Count Out).
Shocker Jimmy Electric and Prince Ton over Hirooki Fuji and Achilles Leos at 12:19 (Count Out).

Card 81: Held in Walla Walla (Attendance: 46,678)

Rey del Mundo won over Harley Vince at 3:18 (Chickenwing) by 107.
Backstabber bested Ryne the Irishman at 6:43 (Pumphandle Slam) by 90.
"Primetime" Alex Stylz destroyed The Manhattan Mauler at 2:14 (Headlock) by 112.
"Pop Culture" Peter Cross outmuscled Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM at 27:38 (Criss Cross Applesauce) by 2.
Neo Dragon destroyed Blackjack Robertson at 27:40 (Dragonplex) by 3.
Firebird John Satterfield annihilated Terry Hammer at 10:41 (Pumphandle Slam) by 38.
Chase Grace pinned Backstabber at 17:26 (Reign of Grace) by 11.
American Savage Buddy Donner* and American Savage Hank Henkel annihilated Hirooki Fuji* and Achilles Leos at 15:36 (Smash with Foreign Object) by 11.

Card 82: Held in Zagreb (Attendance: 33,038)

Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM defeated Harley Vance at 1:39 (Side Slam) by 138.
Tortured destroyed Ryne the Irishman at 4:49 (Fallaway Slam) by 73.
The Christian Warrior outmuscled The Manhattan Mauler at 1:20 (Pumphandle Slam) by 107.
"Pop Culture" Peter Cross beat BOX at 29:14 (Criss Cross Applesauce) by 2.
Blackjack Robertson outmuscled "Hardcore" Jim Stevens at 28:11 (Hangman's Noose) by 3.
Hirooki Fuji annihilated Terry Hammer at 3:59 (Figure Four) by 54.
Justin Grace overpowered Backstabber at 20:45 (Reign of Grace) by 7.
Alexander J. Styles*, Huttdrag the Russian Nightmare, and Judge X decked Pigeon Boy, Quailman, and Recyclops* at 27:57 (Revolutionary Clash) by 3.

Card 83: Held in Tucson (Attendance: 33,158)

Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain defeated Harley Vance at 1:39 (Ankle Lock) by 122.
Neo Dragon outmuscled Ryne the Irishman at 5:03 (Bodyslam) by 97.
The American Patriot destroyed The Manhattan Mauler at 2:50 (Camel Clutch) by 139.
"Molotov" Mikhael Rusimov outmuscled "Pop Culture" Peter Cross at 27:33 (Set the Fuse) by 1.
Judge X defeated Blackjack Robertson at 28:26 (Blind Justice) by 2.
"Primetime" Alex Stylz annihilated Fred the Wrestling Dog at 11:20 (Side Slam) by 21.
Matthew Grabowski beat Backstabber at 24:31 (Master Blaster Powerslam) by 9.
The Teamster, Huttdrag the Russian Nightmare, and Judge X over Magnificent Marvin Moyer, Bob Bonecutter, and Bill Bonecutter at 3:05 (Count Out).

Card 84: Held in Tralee (Attendance: 39,192)

Tommy Ignitro won over Harley Vance at 1:21 (Fallaway Slam) by 138.
Rey del Mundo beat Ryne the Irishman at 1:36 (Bulldog) by 84.
The Chameleon over The Manhattan Mauler at 9:09 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
"Pop Culture" Peter Cross pinned Texas Jesse Tombstone at 27:06 (Criss Cross Applesauce) by 3.
Shotgun James Carnage destroyed Semaj Anderson at 27:50 (Superplex) by 2.
"Primetime" Alex Stylz overpowered "Hardcore" Jim Stevens at 29:19 (Primetime Piledriver) by 3.
Firebird John Satterfield decked Frankie Fireballs at 6:59 (Pumphandle Slam) by 34.
TV Six-man titles: "Pop Culture" Peter Cross, Connor Creeke, and Neo Dragon* outmuscled Pigeon Boy, Quailman, and Recyclops* at 23:18 (Criss Cross Applesauce) by 7.

Card 85: Held in Fairview (Attendance: 32,229)

X3M bested Harley Vance at 2:39 (Ankle Lock) by 139.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM beat Rocky Kingpin at 3:56 (Bodyslam) by 103.
The Dream Ali Atari won over The Manhattan Mauler at 1:50 (Pumphandle Slam) by 108.
"Pop Culture" Peter Cross won over Inrik Phillemonte at 28:33 (Criss Cross Applesauce) by 1.
Hades Royal destroyed Shotgun James Carnage at 22:36 (Royal Slam) by 10.
The American Patriot over Fred the Wrestling Dog at 5:37 (Count Out).
Firebird John Satterfield over Creed Michaels at 2:57 (Count Out).
"Pop Culture" Peter Cross, Connor Creeke*, and Neo Dragon beat The Teamster, Chase Grace*, and Justin Grace at 20:27 (Criss Cross Applesauce) by 6.

Card 86: Held in Malta (Attendance: 44,072)

"Primetime" Alex Stylz destroyed Harley Vance at 1:59 (Ankle Lock) by 143.
Tormented won over Rocky Kingpin at 3:39 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 106.
Connor Creeke won over The Manhattan Mauler at 0:18 (Big Splash) by 143.
Hades Royal beat "Pop Culture" Peter Cross at 22:28 (Royal Slam) by 7 (non-title).
Shotgun James Carnage outmuscled White Boy at 8:02 (Superplex) by 40.
The Chameleon decked Fred the Wrestling Dog at 3:23 (Slingshot Suplex) by 59.
Prince Ton defeated Creed Michaels at 9:55 (Palm Strike) by 33.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM, BOX*, and "Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam beat Pigeon Boy, Quailman*, and Recyclops at 29:14 (Da 7 Up Punch!) by 1.

Card 87: Held in Yorktown (Attendance: 43,890)

The Christian Warrior won over Harley Vance at 0:45 (Fallaway Slam) by 136.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain annihilated Rocky Kingpin at 5:02 (Arm Wrench) by 88.
The Velociraptor pinned The Manhattan Mauler at 2:23 (Bodyslam) by 113.
"Pop Culture" Peter Cross destroyed Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain at 19:27 (Criss Cross Applesauce) by 14.
Shotgun James Carnage drew "The Beast" Josh Gordon at 19:32 (Double Count Out).
The Dream Ali Atari overpowered Fred the Wrestling Dog at 6:19 (European Uppercut) by 35.
Rey del Mundo beat Anonymous Source at 5:20 (Royal Court Slam) by 85.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM, BOX, and "Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam drew The Teamster, Chase Grace, and Justin Grace at 6:38 (Double Disqualification).

Card 88: Held in Seoul (Attendance: 42,953)

The American Patriot pinned Harley Vance at 4:02 (European Uppercut) by 90.
Tommy Ignitro annihilated Rocky Kingpin at 4:58 (Pumphandle Slam) by 99.
Huttdrag the Russian Nightmare over The Manhattan Mauler at 5:08 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
X3M destroyed "Pop Culture" Peter Cross at 28:32 (Superhero Ending) by 3.
Shotgun James Carnage tied Huttdrag the Russian Nightmare at 6:19 (No Contest).
Connor Creeke overpowered Fred the Wrestling Dog at 15:18 (Bodyslam) by 20.
Huttdrag the Russian Nightmare annihilated Hirooki Fuji at 11:28 (The Russian Sickle) by 12.
"Hangman" Seth Gallows* destroyed Mr. Wrestling M.J., Mr. Winning M.J., and The Game M.J.* at 9:15 (Bodyslam) by 44 (handicap).

Card 89: Held in Casablanca (Attendance: 46,493)

The Chameleon pinned Harley Vance at 0:17 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 136.
X3M won over Rocky Kingpin at 3:42 (Palm Strike) by 101.
DEEBO pinned The Manhattan Mauler at 2:50 (Big Splash) by 119.
"Pop Culture" Peter Cross drew "Primetime" Alex Stylz at 3:23 (Double Count Out).
Judge X decked Shotgun James Carnage at 27:47 (Blind Justice) by 5.
The Velociraptor over Fred the Wrestling Dog at 7:00 (Count Out).
Prince Ton decked Huttdrag the Russian Nightmare at 28:54 (5 Count) by 4 (Guest Referee: The Dream Ali Atari).
Luthor Alexander, Tiamat*, and Neo Dragon outmuscled Pigeon Boy, Quailman, and Recyclops* at 29:38 (Three the Hard Way) by 5.

Card 90: Held in Amsterdam (Attendance: 37,048)

The Dream Ali Atari over Harley Vance at 6:53 (Disqualification: used powder).
"Primetime" Alex Stylz annihilated Rocky Kingpin at 4:17 (Side Slam) by 102.
Knuckles beat The Manhattan Mauler at 2:39 (Figure Four) by 135.
"Pop Culture" Peter Cross destroyed The Christian Warrior at 27:16 (Criss Cross Applesauce) by 4 (Guest Referee: Harley Vince).
The Velociraptor destroyed Aldous Inferno at 6:30 (Palm Strike) by 47.
Huttdrag the Russian Nightmare overpowered Fred the Wrestling Dog at 4:29 (The Russian Sickle) by 71.
Huttdrag the Russian Nightmare overpowered Backstabber at 18:22 (The Russian Sickle) by 6.
Luthor Alexander, Tiamat*, and Neo Dragon bested The Teamster, Chase Grace, and Justin Grace* at 28:12 (Three the Hard Way) by 4 (Guest Referee: Jay Too Fresh).

Card 91: Held in Reynosa (Attendance: 31,955)

Connor Creeke overpowered Harley Vance at 0:17 (European Uppercut) by 138.
The American Patriot overpowered Rocky Kingpin at 3:31 (European Uppercut) by 110.
Firebird John Satterfield over The Manhattan Mauler at 2:47 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
Dallas title: Jordan Drake defeated "Pop Culture" Peter Cross at 29:08 (iDDT) by 4 (Guest Referee: Jay Too Fresh).

Firebird John Satterfield annihilated Aldous Inferno at 7:28 (Pumphandle Slam) by 45.
Knuckles over Fred the Wrestling Dog at 12:23 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
Huttdrag the Russian Nightmare bested "The Havana Hitman" Che Guerrero at 9:19 (The Russian Sickle) by 25.
Luthor Alexander*, X3M, and Joe Boring pinned Pigeon Boy, Quailman*, and Recyclops at 28:32 (Three the Hard Way) by 4 (Guest Referee: Judge X).

Card 92: Held in Fall River (Attendance: 46,402)

The Velociraptor bested Harley Vance at 2:44 (Back Elbow Smash) by 143.
The Chameleon bested Rocky Kingpin at 2:32 (Bodyslam) by 97.
Hirooki Fuji defeated The Manhattan Mauler at 5:03 (Palm Strike) by 95.
The American Patriot overpowered "Pop Culture" Peter Cross at 28:29 (MOAB) by 1.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain outmuscled Suicide Alleyway at 5:15 (Devil's Opening Act) by 31.
Firebird John Satterfield defeated Fred the Wrestling Dog at 6:34 (Back Elbow Smash) by 47.
Huttdrag the Russian Nightmare over American Savage Buddy Donner at 7:03 (Count Out).
Luthor Alexander*, X3M, and Joe Boring pinned The Teamster, Chase Grace*, and Justin Grace at 27:33 (Three the Hard Way) by 3.

Card 93: Held in Boston (Attendance: 34,700)

Huttdrag the Russian Nightmare won over Harley Vance at 1:17 (Hammerlock) by 140.
The Dream Ali Atari overpowered Rocky Kingpin at 3:22 (Headlock) by 99.
Achilles Leos outmuscled The Manhattan Mauler at 1:06 (Big Splash) by 132.
"Pop Culture" Peter Cross drew The Chameleon at 1:34 (Double Disqualification).
Suicide Alleyway over Fred the Wrestling Dog at 12:31 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
Hirooki Fuji pinned Fred the Wrestling Dog at 4:05 (Cobra Clutch) by 46.
American Savage Hank Henkel won over Huttdrag the Russian Nightmare at 29:14 (Spinning Brainbuster) by 2.
Pigeon Boy, Quailman, and Recyclops* outmuscled Texas Jesse Tombstone*, Blackjack Robertson, and Shotgun James Carnage at 29:57 (Slingshot Suplex) by 2.

Card 94: Held in Harvey (Attendance: 46,171)

DEEBO destroyed Harley Vance at 0:43 (Big Splash) by 144.
Connor Creeke overpowered Rocky Kingpin at 3:25 (Bodyslam) by 101.
Prince Ton annihilated The Manhattan Mauler at 1:14 (Chickenwing) by 111.
"Pop Culture" Peter Cross decked The Dream Ali Atari at 28:11 (Criss Cross Applesauce) by 4 (Guest Referee: Achilles Leos).
The Velociraptor over Suicide Alleyway at 4:11 (Count Out).
Achilles Leos decked Fred the Wrestling Dog at 5:14 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 31.
Firebird John Satterfield over Lord Drama at 5:04 (Count Out).
The Teamster, Chase Grace*, and Justin Grace annihilated Texas Jesse Tombstone, Blackjack Robertson, and Shotgun James Carnage* at 29:04 (The Hot Tag Smash) by 3.

Card 95: Held in Kincaid (Attendance: 30,296)

Knuckles defeated Harley Vance at 1:25 (Ankle Lock) by 136.
The Velociraptor bested Rocky Kingpin at 2:45 (Palm Strike) by 106.
"Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam won over The Manhattan Mauler at 0:30 (Side Slam) by 109.
"Pop Culture" Peter Cross destroyed "The Beast" Josh Gordon at 28:02 (Criss Cross Applesauce) by 3.
Hirooki Fuji bested Suicide Alleyway at 15:11 (Headlock) by 14.
Prince Ton beat Fred the Wrestling Dog at 5:18 (Ankle Lock) by 47.
Firebird John Satterfield defeated Barry Banderson at 9:53 (Pumphandle Slam) by 48.
"The Beast" Josh Gordon, "Hangman" Seth Gallows, and "Hardcore" Jim Stevens over Suicide Alleyway, Heavy Metal Crazy, and White Boy at 4:15 (Disqualification: manager in ring).

Card 96: Held in Sacramento (Attendance: 31,167)

Firebird John Satterfield overpowered Harley Vance at 0:57 (Back Elbow Smash) by 139.
Huttdrag the Russian Nightmare decked Rocky Kingpin at 4:26 (Palm Strike) by 100.
"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas bested The Manhattan Mauler at 3:37 (Headlock) by 111.
Connor Creeke annihilated "Pop Culture" Peter Cross at 28:16 (Praying Mantis Bomb) by 5 (non-title).
Neo Dragon beat Suicide Alleyway at 7:21 (Bodyslam) by 24.
"Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam destroyed Fred the Wrestling Dog at 6:14 (Chickenwing) by 49.
Rey del Mundo destroyed Barry Banderson at 10:59 (Pumphandle Slam) by 46.
Inrik Phillemonte, Knuckles*, and BRUTALly Honest Abe annihilated Pigeon Boy, Quailman, and Recyclops* at 28:32 (FOID) by 5.

Card 97: Held in Paradise (Attendance: 48,341)

Hirooki Fuji over Harley Vance at 10:06 (Disqualification: used powder).
DEEBO defeated Rocky Kingpin at 2:03 (Bodyslam) by 105.
Backstabber annihilated The Manhattan Mauler at 0:32 (Chickenwing) by 104.
The Teamster overpowered "Pop Culture" Peter Cross at 27:42 (The Teamster Legdrop) by 3.
Inrik Phillemonte destroyed Semaj Anderson at 27:17 (FOID) by 4 (Guest Referee: Tormented).
"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas won over Fred the Wrestling Dog at 8:05 (European Uppercut) by 42.
Firebird John Satterfield over DEEBO at 13:01 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
Inrik Phillemonte, Knuckles*, and BRUTALly Honest Abe annihilated The Teamster*, Chase Grace, and Justin Grace at 27:44 (FOID) by 4 (Guest Referee: Mr. Magnificent J. Montgomery).

Card 98: Held in Istanbul (Attendance: 39,056)

Achilles Leos annihilated Harley Vance at 0:25 (Hammerlock) by 136.
Knuckles outmuscled Rocky Kingpin at 0:32 (European Uppercut) by 103.
Tortured over The Manhattan Mauler at 10:32 (Count Out).
"Pop Culture" Peter Cross tied "Hangman" Seth Gallows at 6:34 (Double Disqualification).
Semaj Anderson over Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain at 4:33 (Count Out).
Backstabber defeated Fred the Wrestling Dog at 6:16 (Superplex) by 65.
Joe Boring over DEEBO at 6:45 (Disqualification: manager in ring) (non-title).
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain, American Savage Buddy Donner, and American Savage Hank Henkel tied Pigeon Boy, Quailman, and Recyclops at 17:07 (Double Count Out).

Card 99: Held in Seville (Attendance: 38,472)

Prince Ton beat Harley Vance at 2:13 (Ankle Lock) by 139.
Firebird John Satterfield over Rocky Kingpin at 14:04 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
Neo Dragon won over The Manhattan Mauler at 3:14 (Hammerlock) by 113.
"Pop Culture" Peter Cross outmuscled Huttdrag the Russian Nightmare at 28:29 (Criss Cross Applesauce) by 3.
Tommy Ignitro beat Semaj Anderson at 27:56 (Fireball) by 2.
Tortured destroyed Fred the Wrestling Dog at 9:30 (Human Torture Rack) by 39.
Neo Dragon over DEEBO at 2:43 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
The Teamster, Chase Grace, and Justin Grace* outmuscled Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain, American Savage Buddy Donner, and American Savage Hank Henkel* at 27:53 (The Hot Tag Smash) by 1.

Card 100: Held in Coden (Attendance: 40,681)

"Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam destroyed Harley Vance at 2:49 (Chickenwing) by 141.
Hirooki Fuji won over Rocky Kingpin at 6:16 (Side Slam) by 94.
Rey del Mundo defeated The Manhattan Mauler at 1:45 (Superplex) by 125.
"Pop Culture" Peter Cross over DEEBO at 1:21 (Disqualification: used powder).
X3M defeated Semaj Anderson at 15:47 (Superhero Ending) by 8.
Neo Dragon over Fred the Wrestling Dog at 29:11 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
"Hardcore" Jim Stevens destroyed DEEBO at 8:24 (No Rules Chokeslam) by 19.
Pigeon Boy, Quailman*, and Recyclops outmuscled X3M*, Firebird John Satterfield, and "Hardcore" Jim Stevens at 28:10 (Slingshot Suplex) by 1.

Card 101: Held in Montpelier (Attendance: 39,811)

"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas bested Harley Vance at 2:55 (Side Slam) by 142.
Achilles Leos bested Rocky Kingpin at 6:00 (Palm Strike) by 99.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM outmuscled Iron Mark Sharp at 3:31 (Bodyslam) by 76.
"Pop Culture" Peter Cross bested Knuckles at 27:50 (Criss Cross Applesauce) by 3.
Cleveland title: "The Main Event" Dillon Matthews pinned Semaj Anderson at 21:49 (Lights Out) by 10.

Rey del Mundo won over Fred the Wrestling Dog at 5:29 (Royal Court Slam) by 55.
Neo Dragon annihilated "Hotwired" Kitt Thunderbird at 27:11 (Dragonplex) by 1.
"Primetime" Alex Stylz*, "The Main Event" Dillon Matthews, and "Triple X" Extreme Xavier Ximenez decked Pigeon Boy*, Quailman, and Recyclops at 22:39 (Choas Theory) by 8.

Card 102: Held in Lima (Attendance: 39,362)

Backstabber defeated Harley Vance at 2:43 (Back Elbow Smash) by 132.
Prince Ton annihilated Rocky Kingpin at 2:52 (Palm Strike) by 101.
Suicide Alleyway beat Iron Mark Sharp at 5:16 (Knee Drop) by 64.
"Dumpster Fire" Duke Spire annihilated "Pop Culture" Peter Cross at 28:37 (Burnitdown) by 2.
The Christian Warrior destroyed Semaj Anderson at 28:43 (Baptism by Fire) by 1.
"The Main Event" Dillon Matthews bested The Dream Ali Atari at 21:27 (Lights Out) by 9 (Commissioner's Choice, Dragon Cup).
"Hotwired" Kitt Thunderbird annihilated "Hardcore" Jim Stevens at 29:53 (Highwire) by 5.
The Christian Warrior*, The American Patriot, and The Chameleon decked Pigeon Boy*, Quailman, and Recyclops at 28:50 (Baptism by Fire) by 5.

Card 103: Held in Dallas (Attendance: 35,610)

Tortured defeated Harley Vance at 5:02 (Chickenwing) by 78.
"Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam beat Rocky Kingpin at 2:14 (Pumphandle Slam) by 104.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain destroyed Iron Mark Sharp at 2:39 (Devil's Opening Act) by 142.
Prince Ton annihilated "Pop Culture" Peter Cross at 29:21 (5 Count) by 1.
Semaj Anderson tied Donathan Annihilation (Time Limit).
The Velociraptor pinned "The Main Event" Dillon Matthews at 28:15 (Big Splash) by 1.
Knuckles won over Firebird John Satterfield at 29:23 (Graw) by 1.
The Christian Warrior, Chase Grace*, and Justin Grace annihilated Pigeon Boy, Quailman, and Recyclops* at 29:57 (Baptism by Fire) by 2.

Card 104: Held in New Philadelphia (Attendance: 37,911)

Neo Dragon over Harley Vance at 5:06 (Disqualification: used powder).
"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas over Rocky Kingpin at 4:09 (Disqualification: hit ref).
Tommy Ignitro over Iron Mark Sharp at 4:39 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
"Pop Culture" Peter Cross bested "Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam at 28:13 (Criss Cross Applesauce) by 2.
The American Patriot defeated Semaj Anderson at 19:19 (MOAB) by 6.
"The Main Event" Dillon Matthews annihilated Firebird John Satterfield at 21:42 (Lights Out) by 9 (non-title).
Neo Dragon destroyed Knuckles at 20:44 (Dragonplex) by 6.
Jordan Drake, American Savage Buddy Donner, and American Savage Hank Henkel* outmuscled Pigeon Boy*, Quailman, and Recyclops at 17:51 (iDDT) by 6.

Card 105: Held in Akron (Attendance: 40,075)

Rey del Mundo over Harley Vance at 5:31 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
Joe Boring beat Rocky Kingpin at 0:51 (Bodyslam) by 108 (non-title).
X3M pinned Iron Mark Sharp at 3:39 (Palm Strike) by 74.
"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas annihilated "Pop Culture" Peter Cross at 28:18 (Showstopper/Curtain Call) by 2.
The Chameleon destroyed Semaj Anderson at 28:05 (Widowmaker) by 5.
Rey del Mundo over Phantom at 5:52 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
Knuckles tied "Hardcore" Jim Stevens (Time Limit).
Pigeon Boy, Quailman, and Recyclops tied "The Beast" Josh Gordon, "Hangman" Seth Gallows, and "Hardcore" Jim Stevens at 6:07 (Double Count Out).

Card 106: Held in El Paso (Attendance: 39,620)

Tiamat beat DJ Triple X at 2:58 (Palm Strike) by 98.
Backstabber decked Rocky Kingpin at 3:39 (Headlock) by 95.
"Primetime" Alex Stylz pinned Iron Mark Sharp at 3:30 (Fallaway Slam) by 97.
"Pop Culture" Peter Cross defeated BRUTALly Honest Abe at 27:40 (Criss Cross Applesauce) by 2.
The Dream Ali Atari decked Semaj Anderson at 28:09 (The Atari Thumb) by 1.
The Velociraptor defeated Mr. Winning M.J. at 3:14 (Cobra Clutch) by 87.
"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas bested Mike Mason at 7:50 (Fallaway Slam) by 46.
Pigeon Boy, Quailman, and Recyclops drew Huttdrag the Russian Nightmare, Firebird John Satterfield, and Judge X (Time Limit).

Card 107: Held in Louisville (Attendance: 42,992)

The Christian Warrior outmuscled DJ Triple X at 2:07 (Ankle Lock) by 90.
Tortured decked Rocky Kingpin at 2:42 (Catapult) by 77.
The Christian Warrior decked Iron Mark Sharp at 6:33 (European Uppercut) by 93.
Neo Dragon won over "Pop Culture" Peter Cross at 28:47 (Dragonplex) by 3.
"The Beast" Josh Gordon pinned Semaj Anderson at 28:46 (Beast Mode) by 2.
Firebird John Satterfield annihilated Mr. Winning M.J. at 10:23 (Pumphandle Slam) by 49.
Firebird John Satterfield pinned Hirooki Fuji at 18:36 (Rope Walking DDT) by 11.
Pigeon Boy, Quailman*, and Recyclops pinned Hirooki Fuji, Achilles Leos*, and Rey del Mundo at 18:31 (Slingshot Suplex) by 9 (hardcore).

Card 108: Held in Minneapolis (Attendance: 36,827)

The Velociraptor bested DJ Triple X at 2:53 (Palm Strike) by 99.
Neo Dragon decked Rocky Kingpin at 4:43 (European Uppercut) by 103.
The American Patriot overpowered Iron Mark Sharp at 6:16 (European Uppercut) by 83.
"Pop Culture" Peter Cross bested "Hardcore" Jim Stevens at 28:51 (Criss Cross Applesauce) by 3.
Connor Creeke outmuscled Semaj Anderson at 18:16 (Praying Mantis Bomb) by 10 (non-title).
Rey del Mundo overpowered Mr. Winning M.J. at 9:40 (Pumphandle Slam) by 47.
Prince Ton decked Firebird John Satterfield at 28:52 (5 Count) by 5.
The Teamster, Chase Grace, and Justin Grace* annihilated X3M, Firebird John Satterfield*, and "Hardcore" Jim Stevens at 28:48 (The Hot Tag Smash) by 2.

Card 109: Held in Milwaukee (Attendance: 48,948)

Firebird John Satterfield destroyed DJ Triple X at 2:51 (Pumphandle Slam) by 97.
Rey del Mundo decked Rocky Kingpin at 4:53 (Pumphandle Slam) by 102.
The Chameleon won over Iron Mark Sharp at 3:18 (Ankle Lock) by 91.
Neo Dragon outmuscled Iceman at 5:39 (European Uppercut) by 40.
The Teamster outmuscled Semaj Anderson at 17:41 (The Teamster Legdrop) by 8.
"Hangman" Seth Gallows decked Captain "Bud" Drunkenwasted at 4:05 (Chickenwing) by 42.
"Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam defeated Firebird John Satterfield at 27:45 (The Deathroll Slam!) by 2.
League Six-man titles: "Primetime" Alex Stylz*, "The Main Event" Dillon Matthews, and "Triple X" Extreme Xavier Ximenez overpowered The Teamster, Chase Grace*, and Justin Grace at 22:10 (Choas Theory) by 7.

Card 110: Held in Florence (Attendance: 30,643)

Prince Ton destroyed DJ Triple X at 5:18 (Palm Strike) by 94.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM overpowered Ron Stone at 3:29 (Bodyslam) by 82.
The Dream Ali Atari decked Iron Mark Sharp at 4:31 (Bodyslam) by 92.
Rey del Mundo overpowered Iceman at 10:45 (Pumphandle Slam) by 39.
"Hangman" Seth Gallows defeated Semaj Anderson at 29:40 (Buckshot Lariat) by 5.
Hirooki Fuji bested Rich Von Bruiser at 5:45 (Side Slam) by 37.
"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas won over Firebird John Satterfield at 20:14 (Showstopper/Curtain Call) by 6.
Jordan Drake*, American Savage Buddy Donner, and American Savage Hank Henkel decked The Teamster, Chase Grace, and Justin Grace* at 29:06 (iDDT) by 5.

Card 111: Held in Algiers (Attendance: 47,525)

Tormented decked Masked Bandit 1 at 2:56 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 80.
Suicide Alleyway decked Ron Stone at 5:27 (Knee Drop) by 70.
Connor Creeke bested Iron Mark Sharp at 5:52 (Bodyslam) by 74.
Rey del Mundo over L.T. Stone at 1:32 (Count Out).
Justin Grace bested Semaj Anderson at 29:05 (Reign of Grace) by 3.
"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas over Rich Von Bruiser at 7:48 (Disqualification: nail file).
Joe Boring pinned Firebird John Satterfield at 16:45 (The Monologue) by 7.
The Teamster, Chase Grace*, and Justin Grace pinned "The Beast" Josh Gordon, "Hangman" Seth Gallows*, and "Hardcore" Jim Stevens at 28:35 (The Hot Tag Smash) by 1.

Card 112: Held in Pisa (Attendance: 38,706)

Suicide Alleyway annihilated Masked Bandit 1 at 4:50 (Suicide Submission) by 111.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain outmuscled Ron Stone at 7:11 (Arm Wrench) by 67.
The Velociraptor beat Iron Mark Sharp at 4:47 (Palm Strike) by 79.
Bill Bonecutter annihilated Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM at 28:09 (A Cut Above) by 2 (non-title).
Semaj Anderson destroyed DEEBO at 14:21 (The Mic-Chek) by 17.
New York City title: "Triple X" Extreme Xavier Ximenez pinned "The Beast" Josh Gordon at 18:19 (X Factor) by 8.

BRUTALly Honest Abe overpowered Firebird John Satterfield at 29:55 (Big Buck) by 2.
Spike Dillinger, American Savage Buddy Donner*, and American Savage Hank Henkel beat Hirooki Fuji, Achilles Leos*, and Rey del Mundo at 29:03 (Doomsday Device) by 4 (Guest Referee: Masked Bandit 1).

Card 113: Held in Mexico City (Attendance: 48,859)

Heavy Metal Crazy won over Masked Bandit 1 at 2:32 (Heavy Metal Rockout) by 133.
Tommy Ignitro destroyed Ron Stone at 3:39 (Pumphandle Slam) by 78.
Huttdrag the Russian Nightmare outmuscled Iron Mark Sharp at 6:13 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 93.
"Molotov" Mikhael Rusimov won over Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM at 28:05 (Set the Fuse) by 3.
Knuckles destroyed Semaj Anderson at 27:45 (Graw) by 2.
Huttdrag the Russian Nightmare over American Justice at 6:36 (Count Out).
Neo Dragon outmuscled Firebird John Satterfield at 18:25 (Dragonplex) by 7 (non-title).
The Teamster, Chase Grace, and Justin Grace* annihilated Pigeon Boy, Quailman*, and Recyclops at 27:50 (The Hot Tag Smash) by 1.

Card 114: Held in Edmonton (Attendance: 49,076)

The Christian Warrior won over Masked Bandit 1 at 6:12 (Ankle Lock) by 71.
X3M over Ron Stone at 2:39 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
DEEBO beat Iron Mark Sharp at 3:43 (Bodyslam) by 78.
"Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow decked Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM at 28:02 (Noble Intentions) by 1.
Semaj Anderson won over Achilles Leos at 29:15 (The Mic-Chek) by 3.
Hirooki Fuji over American Justice at 10:46 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
"Hardcore" Jim Stevens pinned Firebird John Satterfield at 28:41 (No Rules Chokeslam) by 1.
The Teamster, Chase Grace, and Justin Grace* overpowered Hirooki Fuji, Achilles Leos, and Rey del Mundo* at 24:58 (The Hot Tag Smash) by 10.

Card 115: Held in Hyde Park (Attendance: 42,957)

The Velociraptor bested Masked Bandit 1 at 0:44 (Big Splash) by 162.
"Primetime" Alex Stylz over Ron Stone at 2:47 (Count Out).
Knuckles overpowered Iron Mark Sharp at 6:56 (Headlock) by 95.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM bested Semaj Anderson at 27:43 (Da 7 Up Punch!) by 3.
Prince Ton bested Semaj Anderson at 20:48 (5 Count) by 6.
Hirooki Fuji defeated Aidan the Great at 7:38 (Side Slam) by 43.
Firebird John Satterfield over "Italian Stallion" Brad Ramirez at 3:21 (Count Out).
Hirooki Fuji, Achilles Leos, and Rey del Mundo* defeated Felix "9 Lives" Buenaventura*, Liam Larrikan, and The Standover Man at 8:03 (Headlock) by 31.

Card 116: Held in Cancun (Attendance: 41,719)

Firebird John Satterfield won over Masked Bandit 1 at 3:41 (Pumphandle Slam) by 78.
The American Patriot defeated Ron Stone at 5:39 (European Uppercut) by 89.
Firebird John Satterfield destroyed Iron Mark Sharp at 5:38 (Pumphandle Slam) by 77.
Inrik Phillemonte won over Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM at 28:03 (FOID) by 1.
"Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam destroyed Semaj Anderson at 29:47 (The Deathroll Slam!) by 3.
Backstabber pinned Keshawn Anderson at 5:03 (Headlock) by 28.
Firebird John Satterfield over "Italian Stallion" Roberto Canseco at 4:03 (Count Out).

Card 117: Held in Fort Wayne (Attendance: 47,299)

Achilles Leos annihilated Masked Bandit 1 at 1:30 (Figure Four) by 133.
The Chameleon overpowered Ron Stone at 3:52 (Bodyslam) by 76.
Hirooki Fuji won over Iron Mark Sharp at 5:38 (Side Slam) by 67.
Hades Royal overpowered Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM at 20:14 (Royal Slam) by 9.
"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas pinned Semaj Anderson at 24:08 (Showstopper/Curtain Call) by 7.
"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas over Deshawn Anderson at 9:39 (Disqualification: hit ref).
"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas over Krusher Bruisefield at 20:21 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).

Card 118: Held in Sparks (Attendance: 41,049)

Prince Ton pinned Masked Bandit 1 at 1:43 (Palm Strike) by 75.
The Dream Ali Atari pinned Ron Stone at 6:56 (Headlock) by 78.
Achilles Leos bested Iron Mark Sharp at 3:08 (Palm Strike) by 72.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM over Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain at 2:44 (Count Out).
Joe Boring decked Semaj Anderson at 19:56 (The Monologue) by 8.
Backstabber over Deshawn Anderson at 4:21 (Count Out).
Rey del Mundo pinned Krusher Bruisefield at 8:01 (Pumphandle Slam) by 40.

Card 119: Held in Boulder (Attendance: 36,908)

Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM pinned Masked Bandit 2 at 1:46 (Bodyslam) by 83.
Connor Creeke pinned Ron Stone at 2:37 (Bodyslam) by 80.
Prince Ton pinned Iron Mark Sharp at 4:30 (Palm Strike) by 74.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM over Fred the Wrestling Dog at 15:12 (Disqualification: used powder).
BRUTALly Honest Abe annihilated Semaj Anderson at 27:45 (Big Buck) by 3.
Rey del Mundo over Deshawn Anderson at 5:09 (Count Out).
Joe Boring over Hirooki Fuji at 4:33 (Count Out).

Card 120: Held in Seattle (Attendance: 35,990)

Tormented defeated Masked Bandit 2 at 4:01 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 86.
The Velociraptor decked Ron Stone at 3:05 (Palm Strike) by 85.
"Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam destroyed Iron Mark Sharp at 5:24 (Pumphandle Slam) by 77.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM beat "The Beast" Josh Gordon at 29:04 (Da 7 Up Punch!) by 1.
Neo Dragon beat Semaj Anderson at 21:44 (Dragonplex) by 8.
The Velociraptor destroyed Warhead at 8:09 (Palm Strike) by 37.
Neo Dragon over Hirooki Fuji at 2:27 (Count Out).

Card 121: Held in Birmingham (Attendance: 42,343)

Suicide Alleyway destroyed Masked Bandit 2 at 6:51 (Knee Drop) by 71.
Huttdrag the Russian Nightmare decked Ron Stone at 5:54 (Palm Strike) by 79.
"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas outmuscled Iron Mark Sharp at 2:51 (Fallaway Slam) by 78.
The Velociraptor won over Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM at 24:57 (Big Splash) by 8.
"Hardcore" Jim Stevens won over Semaj Anderson at 29:49 (No Rules Chokeslam) by 2.
Firebird John Satterfield overpowered Warhead at 9:47 (Pumphandle Slam) by 35.
Judge X over Hirooki Fuji at 6:10 (Count Out) (chain).

Card 122: Held in Singapore (Attendance: 41,885)

Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain decked Masked Bandit 2 at 7:28 (Arm Wrench) by 68.
DEEBO outmuscled Ron Stone at 6:36 (Bodyslam) by 84.
Backstabber beat Iron Mark Sharp at 5:13 (Fallaway Slam) by 90.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM bested Firebird John Satterfield at 29:21 (Da 7 Up Punch!) by 2.
San Francisco title: Dr. Doom decked Inrik Phillemonte at 28:54 (Doomsday) by 5.

"The Beast" Josh Gordon annihilated The Christian Warrior at 27:59 (Beast Mode) by 1.
Joe Boring won over Achilles Leos at 17:50 (The Monologue) by 11.

Card 123: Held in Cheyenne (Attendance: 38,885)

Heavy Metal Crazy bested Masked Bandit 2 at 5:50 (Back Elbow Smash) by 79.
Knuckles over Ron Stone at 1:40 (Count Out).
Tortured defeated Iron Mark Sharp at 3:35 (Chickenwing) by 72.
Joe Boring outmuscled Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM at 28:35 (The Monologue) by 5 (non-title).
Hades Royal won over Inrik Phillemonte at 15:32 (Royal Slam) by 8 (non-title).
The Velociraptor decked The Christian Warrior at 15:00 (Big Splash) by 10.
Judge X overpowered Achilles Leos at 16:49 (Blind Justice) by 10.

Card 124: Held in Jacksonville (Attendance: 33,781)

White Boy bested Masked Bandit 2 at 6:31 (Camel Clutch) by 92.
Firebird John Satterfield destroyed Ron Stone at 3:36 (Pumphandle Slam) by 83.
Neo Dragon pinned Iron Mark Sharp at 5:36 (Chickenwing) by 98.
Neo Dragon outmuscled Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM at 29:10 (Dragonplex) by 5.
Inrik Phillemonte over Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain at 12:50 (Count Out).
Huttdrag the Russian Nightmare annihilated The Christian Warrior at 29:30 (The Russian Sickle) by 1.
Neo Dragon bested Prince Ton at 29:20 (Dragonplex) by 2.

Card 125: Held in Ozone Park (Attendance: 32,205)

Tommy Ignitro destroyed Masked Bandit 2 at 2:27 (Pumphandle Slam) by 79.
Hirooki Fuji over Ron Stone at 13:45 (Count Out).
Rey del Mundo outmuscled Iron Mark Sharp at 3:13 (Back Elbow Smash) by 94.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM decked "Hardcore" Jim Stevens at 28:06 (Da 7 Up Punch!) by 1.
"Soul Train" Jones outmuscled Inrik Phillemonte at 27:53 (The Message) by 1.
The Christian Warrior tied Firebird John Satterfield at 7:59 (Double Count Out).
Prince Ton bested "Hardcore" Jim Stevens at 28:26 (5 Count) by 4 (Guest Referee: Inrik Phillemonte).

Card 126: Held in Youngstown (Attendance: 44,644)

X3M destroyed Masked Bandit 2 at 6:22 (Palm Strike) by 81.
Achilles Leos over Ron Stone at 5:16 (Count Out).
The Velociraptor beat Bradley Batten at 1:34 (Palm Strike) by 76.
Bob Bonecutter annihilated Semaj Anderson at 28:55 (A Cut Above) by 3.
"Primetime" Alex Stylz annihilated Inrik Phillemonte at 29:58 (Primetime Piledriver) by 1.
Neo Dragon defeated The Christian Warrior at 24:08 (Dragonplex) by 7.
Judge X defeated Prince Ton at 29:25 (Blind Justice) by 1.

Card 127: Held in Bordeaux (Attendance: 43,840)

"Primetime" Alex Stylz over Masked Bandit 2 at 5:04 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
Prince Ton outmuscled Ron Stone at 6:13 (Palm Strike) by 80.
Firebird John Satterfield decked Bradley Batten at 5:05 (Pumphandle Slam) by 74.
Hades Royal bested Bob Bonecutter at 24:28 (Royal Slam) by 9.
Inrik Phillemonte outmuscled The Christian Warrior at 27:55 (FOID) by 3.
"Hardcore" Jim Stevens pinned The Christian Warrior at 29:31 (No Rules Chokeslam) by 1.
Joe Boring won over "Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam at 29:36 (The Monologue) by 5 (non-title).

Card 128: Held in Santiago (Attendance: 38,533)

The Christian Warrior over Masked Bandit 2 at 7:21 (Disqualification: nail file).
"Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam pinned Ron Stone at 6:00 (Pumphandle Slam) by 83.
Hirooki Fuji decked Bradley Batten at 6:01 (Side Slam) by 64.
Bill Bonecutter annihilated BOX at 27:47 (A Cut Above) by 2 (non-title).
Jordan Drake destroyed Inrik Phillemonte at 28:02 (iDDT) by 5 (non-title).
Judge X beat The Christian Warrior at 23:55 (Blind Justice) by 6.
Neo Dragon beat "Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam at 29:02 (Dragonplex) by 5.

Card 129: Held in Munich (Attendance: 39,443)

The American Patriot pinned Masked Bandit 2 at 4:28 (European Uppercut) by 90.
"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas destroyed Ron Stone at 5:39 (Fallaway Slam) by 84.
The Velociraptor outmuscled Billy Batten at 4:41 (Palm Strike) by 75.
"Molotov" Mikhael Rusimov destroyed Bill Bonecutter at 28:49 (Set the Fuse) by 1 (non-title).
Kenneth Oblivion outmuscled Inrik Phillemonte at 28:53 (Black Hole Buster) by 2.
The Velociraptor outmuscled Bubba Bentfender at 4:15 (Cobra Clutch) by 82.
"Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam won over "Hardcore" Jim Stevens at 28:44 (The Deathroll Slam!) by 1.

Card 130: Held in Miami (Attendance: 40,301)

The Chameleon pinned Masked Bandit 2 at 2:52 (Bodyslam) by 77.
Backstabber over Ron Stone at 6:32 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
Firebird John Satterfield defeated Billy Batten at 3:09 (Pumphandle Slam) by 73.
Connor Creeke annihilated Bill Bonecutter at 27:21 (Praying Mantis Bomb) by 5 (non-title).
The American Patriot defeated Inrik Phillemonte at 27:15 (MOAB) by 2.
Firebird John Satterfield over Bubba Bentfender at 3:02 (Count Out).
Joe Boring pinned "Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas at 29:09 (The Monologue) by 1.

Card 131: Held in Lyons (Attendance: 47,735)

The Dream Ali Atari decked Masked Bandit 2 at 6:45 (Headlock) by 79.
Tortured destroyed Ron Stone at 4:37 (Big Splash) by 107.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM destroyed Greg South at 0:44 (Bodyslam) by 100.
Bill Bonecutter over DEEBO at 15:07 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone) (non-title).
The Chameleon decked Inrik Phillemonte at 28:50 (Widowmaker) by 1.
Jordan Drake beat "The Beast" Josh Gordon at 23:25 (iDDT) by 7.
Neo Dragon destroyed "Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas at 27:05 (Dragonplex) by 1.

Card 132: Held in Lincoln (Attendance: 41,351)

Connor Creeke destroyed Masked Bandit 2 at 1:53 (Bodyslam) by 81.
Neo Dragon over Ron Stone at 4:10 (Count Out).
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain destroyed Greg South at 1:44 (Arm Wrench) by 85.
Bill Bonecutter beat "Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam at 27:09 (A Cut Above) by 2 (non-title).
Inrik Phillemonte beat The Dream Ali Atari at 28:12 (FOID) by 3.
The Velociraptor pinned Jordan Drake at 28:50 (Big Splash) by 2.
"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas outmuscled "Hardcore" Jim Stevens at 28:05 (Showstopper/Curtain Call) by 5.

Card 133: Held in Hollywood (Attendance: 33,366)

The Velociraptor decked Masked Bandit 2 at 3:22 (Palm Strike) by 86.
Rey del Mundo overpowered Ron Stone at 2:59 (Pumphandle Slam) by 81.
White Boy over Greg South at 4:38 (Count Out).
Firebird John Satterfield decked Mr. Wrestling M.J. at 7:50 (Back Elbow Smash) by 58.
Inrik Phillemonte annihilated "The Beast" Josh Gordon at 28:23 (FOID) by 2.
Jordan Drake bested Huttdrag the Russian Nightmare at 20:19 (iDDT) by 7.
"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas outmuscled Clyde Cozworth at 2:55 (European Uppercut) by 54.

Card 134: Held in Philadelphia (Attendance: 39,845)

Huttdrag the Russian Nightmare pinned Masked Bandit 2 at 2:30 (Palm Strike) by 80.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM outmuscled Jimbo Powers at 2:37 (Bodyslam) by 116.
Tommy Ignitro outmuscled Greg South at 1:52 (Pumphandle Slam) by 96.
Rey del Mundo annihilated Mr. Wrestling M.J. at 10:38 (Pumphandle Slam) by 37.
The Teamster annihilated Inrik Phillemonte at 27:26 (The Teamster Legdrop) by 4 (Guest Referee: Tommy Ignitro).
Jordan Drake overpowered Judge X at 28:05 (iDDT) by 2.
Joe Boring drew Neo Dragon at 6:00 (Double Count Out).

Card 135: Held in Pensacola (Attendance: 48,203)

DEEBO won over Masked Bandit 2 at 6:14 (Bodyslam) by 85.
Tormented defeated Jimbo Powers at 1:59 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 119.
X3M decked Greg South at 2:00 (Palm Strike) by 98.
Connor Creeke outmuscled Luthor Alexander at 18:17 (Praying Mantis Bomb) by 6.
"Hangman" Seth Gallows annihilated Inrik Phillemonte at 28:38 (Buckshot Lariat) by 1.
Christopher Destruction beat Firebird John Satterfield at 22:16 (Shellshock) by 6.
Joe Boring bested "Hardcore" Jim Stevens at 22:43 (The Monologue) by 6.

Card 136: Held in Kobe (Attendance: 48,018)

Knuckles over Masked Bandit 2 at 23:38 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain beat Jimbo Powers at 3:42 (Arm Wrench) by 101.
"Primetime" Alex Stylz defeated Greg South at 6:35 (Side Slam) by 99.
Judge X overpowered Luthor Alexander at 28:07 (Blind Justice) by 3.
The Velociraptor decked Inrik Phillemonte at 22:47 (Big Splash) by 7 (non-title).
Kenneth Oblivion overpowered Backstabber at 24:57 (Black Hole Buster) by 10.
Joe Boring over Rey del Mundo at 4:47 (Disqualification: manager in ring).

Card 137: Held in Brussels (Attendance: 30,846)

Firebird John Satterfield won over Masked Bandit 2 at 5:04 (Pumphandle Slam) by 84.
Tommy Ignitro decked Jimbo Powers at 4:05 (Pumphandle Slam) by 112.
The American Patriot decked Greg South at 3:37 (European Uppercut) by 107.
"Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow annihilated BOX at 28:18 (Noble Intentions) by 1.
Chase Grace destroyed Inrik Phillemonte at 29:10 (Reign of Grace) by 3.
Johnny Wrestlefest bested "The Beast" Josh Gordon at 28:03 (Wrestlefest Stretch) by 3.
Neo Dragon defeated Big Bad Bob at 6:59 (European Uppercut) by 42.

Interleague Matches

Rolly Hatchet (GWL) bested Tormented (IWL) at 6:55 (Good Night Irene) by 37.

Battle Royal: Held in Bucharest (Attendance: 47,638)

DEEBO collected $1,000 after The Velociraptor threw him out.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain was paid a cool $1,100 when he was catapulted onto the apron by "Primetime" Alex Stylz.
American Savage Buddy Donner grabbed a quick $1,200 when he got tossed out by "The Beast" Josh Gordon.
"Hardcore" Jim Stevens gained $1,300 when Texas Jesse Tombstone and "The Main Event" Dillon Matthews flipped him out.
Hirooki Fuji got a quick $1,400 when "Triple X" Extreme Xavier Ximenez flipped him over the top rope.
Butcher Lee Mitchell aka BLM got $1,500 after getting thrown into some fans at ringside by Donathan Annihilation.
The Chameleon snatched $1,600 after The Christian Warrior threw him out.
"Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam got $1,700 when he was thrown onto the concrete floor by Connor Creeke.
Achilles Leos grabbed $1,800 after Rey del Mundo and "Primetime" Alex Stylz threw him out of the ring.
Donathan Annihilation won $1,900 when The Velociraptor threw him out.
American Savage Hank Henkel won a quick $2,000 after The Dream Ali Atari catapulted him into some chairs at ringside.
The Teamster pocketed $2,100 after Rey del Mundo and Inrik Phillemonte threw him onto the steps.
The Dream Ali Atari pocketed $2,200 after Firebird John Satterfield threw him out.
"The Beast" Josh Gordon got $2,300 when Shotgun James Carnage and "Triple X" Extreme Xavier Ximenez flipped him out.
BRUTALly Honest Abe was given $2,400 in imaginary money after The Velociraptor flipped him into some chairs at ringside.
Matthew Grabowski was given $2,500 when he got hurled out by "Primetime" Alex Stylz.
Tiamat made an imaginary $2,600 after he got thrown onto the concrete floor by Connor Creeke.
The Christian Warrior made $2,700 after he got thrown onto the concrete floor by Firebird John Satterfield.
Firebird John Satterfield snatched $2,800 after he was flung out by Justin Grace.
Knuckles was awarded $2,900 when he was thrown out by "Primetime" Alex Stylz.
Luthor Alexander was given $3,000 when "The Main Event" Dillon Matthews tossed him out.
Kenneth Oblivion took $3,100 when Jordan Drake threw him out.
Connor Creeke snatched $3,200 after "Hangman" Seth Gallows and "Soul Train" Jones catapulted him outside the ring.
Rey del Mundo made $3,300 after Johnny Wrestlefest threw him onto the steps.
BOX was given $3,400 when "Hangman" Seth Gallows catapulted him over the top rope.
Blackjack Robertson collected $3,500 after "The Main Event" Dillon Matthews tossed him onto the announcer's table.
Johnny Wrestlefest was paid $3,600 after Jordan Drake hurled him out of the ring.
Shotgun James Carnage collected $3,700 after Dr. Doom catapulted him onto the steps.
X3M took $3,800 when "Hangman" Seth Gallows hurled him out.
"Triple X" Extreme Xavier Ximenez got $3,900 when he got thrown into some chairs at ringside by "Soul Train" Jones.
Texas Jesse Tombstone received $4,000 after Justin Grace catapulted him out of the ring.
Inrik Phillemonte collected $4,100 when he was flipped out by Neo Dragon.
"Hangman" Seth Gallows picked up $4,200 after Justin Grace flipped him out.
"Primetime" Alex Stylz was paid $4,300 when he was thrown onto the announcer's table by Chase Grace.
Chase Grace got $4,400 when Justin Grace threw him outside the ring.
"The Main Event" Dillon Matthews snatched $4,500 after he got flipped into his manager at ringside by Neo Dragon.
Justin Grace took $4,600 when The American Patriot flipped him out of the ring.
The American Patriot pocketed a quick $4,700 after getting thrown into the audience by Jordan Drake.
"Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas got $4,800 when he got tossed out of the ring by "Soul Train" Jones.
Dr. Doom gained $4,900 after he got thrown over the top rope by Jordan Drake.
The Velociraptor pocketed $5,000 when he was hurled into his manager at ringside by Hades Royal.
Hades Royal pocketed $5,100 when he got tossed out by Neo Dragon.
"Soul Train" Jones pocketed $5,200 when he was hurled outside the ring by Neo Dragon.
Neo Dragon collected $5,300 when he got tossed over the turnbuckle by Jordan Drake.
Jordan Drake earned $5,400 in imaginary earnings when Christopher Destruction hurled him out.
Christopher Destruction won the battle royal and its $30,000 prize, and 46 free IWL matches.

Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2020 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.