IWA RESULTS
Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

IRON GLOVE LEAGUE

BULLETIN #252 -- OCTOBER 2019

Card 1 -- Held at Stabler Arena, Bethlehem, PA (Attendance: 46,295)

IMT: Python Pete pinned Bobby Lashley at 6:50 (Rib Breaker) by 63.
Dan "The Mack" Savage over Fast Food Freddy at 8:58 (Count Out).
Katie Rage over Baba Kahn at 2:33 (Disqualification -- manager in ring).
UKA: Big Salty Shatterday over Total Scrub at 9:11 (Disqualification -- used brass knuckles).
IMT: Jason the Snake overpowered Total Scrub at 3:32 (Mounted Punches) by 113.
ICE: Renegade Riley Reinhard over R.J. Death at 17:58 (Disqualification -- used rope to choke).
666: Damien Cane outmuscled Zee Scrub at 1:40 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 93.
666: "Devilraiser" Karne overpowered IMT/LPPF: Masked Mauler #1 at 27:53 (Maelstrom thru table) by 2.
MAIN EVENT: MWC: Pete the Geek destroyed IMT: Fatemaker at 27:25 (Geek-O-Matic) by 4.

Card 2 -- Held at the Pete Kolomichuk Center, Cleveland, OH (Attendance: 34,404)

ICE/MW: Skyscraper pinned EDGE: Scrabble at 21:08 (Vertigo) by 6.
R.J. Death over Fast Food Freddy at 5:43 (Count Out).
Dan "The Mack" Savage over Baba Kahn at 15:59 (Disqualification -- pushed ref).
UKA: Big Salty Shatterday over Duane Gill at 1:02 (Disqualification -- hidden spike).
IMT: Jason the Snake destroyed Duane Gill at 0:47 (Brainbuster) by 163.
IMT: The Hip-Hop Mayor Kwame Kilpatrick pinned EDGE: Checkers at 28:03 (The Detroit Hustle) by 2.
Katie Rage defeated Zee Scrub at 2:53 (European Uppercut) by 89.
IMT/LPPF: Masked Mauler #1 over Katie Rage at 7:19 (Disqualification -- razor in boot).
MAIN EVENT: MWC: Pete the Geek overpowered IMT: Python Pete at 49:34 (Geek-O-Matic) by 2.

Card 3 -- Held at the KFC Yum! Center, Louisville, KY (Attendance: 43,345)

EDGE: Game of Thrones beat ICE: Scarlet Knight at 2:54 (Backbreaker) by 50.
EDGE: Kyle's Warm Hugs beat Fast Food Freddy at 7:02 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 74.
R.J. Death over Baba Kahn at 1:44 (Disqualification -- nail file).
IMT/LPPF: Bull Frog over Katie Rage at 10:12 (Disqualification -- hidden spike).
MWC: Pete the Geek annihilated IMT: Jason the Snake at 16:05 (DDT) by 7.
IMT: The Hip-Hop Mayor Kwame Kilpatrick pinned EDGE: Scotland Yard at 27:42 (The Detroit Hustle) by 3.
Dan "The Mack" Savage won over Zee Scrub at 6:26 (European Uppercut) by 89.
IMT/LPPF: Masked Mauler #1 destroyed Dan "The Mack" Savage at 27:24 (Backbreaker) by 2.
MAIN EVENT: ICE/MW: Skyscraper tied MWC: Pete the Geek (Time Limit).

Card 4 -- Held at the Enterprise Center, St. Louis, MO (Attendance: 30,977)

ICE: Scarab Knight destroyed EDGE: Kyle's Loyal Friendship at 15:24 (The Bloodletting) by 6.
BARBIE: "Queen" Barbie decked Chef Boy Arty at 1:40 (Chickenwing) by 76.
EDGE: Kyle's Warm Hugs beat Baba Kahn at 3:10 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 73.
IMT/LPPF: Bull Frog defeated Dan "The Mack" Savage at 29:24 (Frog Splash thru table) by 4.
IMT: Jason the Snake over Katie Rage at 10:15 (Disqualification -- used brass knuckles).
EDGE: Kyle's Eagles Superbowl Champ Hoodie defeated IMT: Hollywood Harvey Weinstein at 29:09 (Awesome) by 2.
R.J. Death bested Zee Scrub at 1:31 (European Uppercut) by 89.
IMT/LPPF: Masked Mauler #1 over R.J. Death at 3:17 (Disqualification -- used steel chair).
MAIN EVENT: EDGE: Kyle's Warm Hugs beat MWC: Pete the Geek at 36:03 (Awesome) by 1.

Card 5 -- Held at Rogers Arena, Vancouver, British Columbia (Attendance: 38,144)

ICE: Warlord Pain decked IMT: Hollywood Harvey Weinstein at 29:25 (Toture rack) by 5 (Guest Referee: EDGE: Kyle's Phillies 1979 Throwback Hat) *** won the Mountain title.
UKA: Big Salty Shatterday over Chef Boy Arty at 29:46 (Disqualification -- tied opponent up).
BARBIE: "Queen" Barbie decked DEMOLITION: Crush at 1:37 (Cross-Armbar) by 100.
IMT/LPPF: Bull Frog over R.J. Death at 1:27 (Disqualification -- hidden spike).
Dan "The Mack" Savage annihilated IMT: Jason the Snake at 28:38 (Celtic Crossface) by 1.
EDGE: Kyle's Piercing Hazel Eyes decked IMT: Hollywood Harvey Weinstein at 29:21 (Awesome) by 2.
EDGE: Kyle's Warm Hugs beat Zee Scrub at 4:09 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 94.
666: Lucifer "The Diablo" Dybbuk won over ICP: Zoo at 27:52 (Black Altar) by 3.
MAIN EVENT: EDGE: Kyle's Warm Hugs defeated IMT/LPPF: Masked Mauler #1 at 44:24 (Awesome) by 7.

Card 6 -- Held at the AT&T Center, San Antonio, TX (Attendance: 40,297)

IMT/LPPF: Masked Mauler #1 destroyed ICE: Warlord Agony at 28:11 (Backbreaker) by 2.
IMT: Ironman Pete K decked Chef Boy Arty at 1:30 (Fallaway Slam) by 76.
UKA: Big Salty Shatterday bested DEMOLITION: Crush at 5:25 (Back Elbow Smash) by 91.
PP: Nuckelavee destroyed EDGE: Checkers at 27:50 (Nightmare) by 2.
IMT: Jason the Snake over R.J. Death at 12:20 (Disqualification -- nail file).
IMT: Hollywood Harvey Weinstein defeated EDGE: The Game of Life at 28:43 (Indicted) by 1.
MWC: Guy from Minnesota pinned Total Scrub at 1:12 (Headlock) by 113.
ICE/MW: Skyscraper won over EDGE: Kyle's Favorite Beer - IPA at 18:26 (Vertigo) by 6.
MAIN EVENT: EDGE: Kyle's Warm Hugs pinned IMT: Hollywood Harvey Weinstein at 35:41 (Awesome) by 4.

Card 7 -- Held at the Wells Fargo Center, Philadelphia, PA (Attendance: 43,358)

IMT: Python Pete beat EDGE: Kyle's Favorite Food - Sushi at 27:19 (Python Bite) by 3.
IMT: Jason the Snake outmuscled Chef Boy Arty at 2:03 (Chickenwing) by 115.
IMT: Ironman Pete K beat DEMOLITION: Crush at 4:44 (Fallaway Slam) by 83.
PP: Nuckelavee overpowered Katie Rage at 8:11 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 23.
IMT: The Hip-Hop Mayor Kwame Kilpatrick annihilated EDGE: Game of Thrones at 17:08 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 11 *** won the Pacific title.
MWC: Basher destroyed IMT: Hollywood Harvey Weinstein at 29:03 (Bash'em) by 4.
ICE/MW: Skyscraper decked Total Scrub at 2:50 (Fallaway Slam) by 106.
ICE/MW: Skyscraper outmuscled EDGE: Kyle's Favorite Music - Industrial Metal at 28:25 (Vertigo) by 5 (Guest Referee: DEMOLITION: Smash).
MAIN EVENT: EDGE: Kyle's Warm Hugs defeated EDGE: Kyle's Loyal Friendship at 44:36 (Awesome) by 5 (Guest Referee: Pete Doherty).

Card 8 -- Held at PNC Arena, Raleigh, NC (Attendance: 47,081)

EDGE: Kyle's Favorite Game - Chrono Trigger drew IMT/LPPF: Masked Mauler #1 at 4:31 (Double Count Out).
IMT: Python Pete over Chef Boy Arty at 2:25 (Count Out).
IMT: Jason the Snake decked DEMOLITION: Crush at 4:10 (Mounted Punches) by 83.
PP: Nuckelavee pinned Dan "The Mack" Savage at 10:04 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 13.
MWC: Pete the Geek bested EDGE: Game of Thrones at 27:01 (Geek-O-Matic) by 2.
MWC: Pete the Geek annihilated IMT: Hollywood Harvey Weinstein at 27:38 (Geek-O-Matic) by 3.
ICE/MW: Electron Warrior bested Total Scrub at 3:14 (Rib Breaker) by 114.
ICE/MW: Skyscraper annihilated EDGE: Kyle's Favorite Color - Blue at 28:39 (Vertigo) by 5 (Guest Referee: IMT: King Cobra).
MAIN EVENT: EDGE: Kyle's Warm Hugs outmuscled EDGE: Game of Thrones at 48:00 (Awesome) by 3.

Card 9 -- Held at Rupp Arena, Lexington, KY (Attendance: 48,632)

EDGE: Kyle's Warm Hugs decked EDGE: Balderdash at 20:48 (Awesome) by 6.
EDGE: Trivial Pursuit won over Chef Boy Arty at 3:59 (Mounted Punches) by 109.
IMT: Python Pete pinned DEMOLITION: Crush at 2:18 (European Uppercut) by 99.
PP: Nuckelavee overpowered R.J. Death at 12:59 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 23.
IMT/LPPF: Masked Mauler #2 pinned EDGE: Game of Thrones at 28:23 (Cobra Clutch) by 2.
IMT: Hollywood Harvey Weinstein beat EDGE: Kyle's Awesome Wrestlers at 27:43 (Indicted) by 2.
666: Biblical Plague over Total Scrub at 2:12 (Disqualification -- nail file).
ICE/MW: Skyscraper defeated 666: Damien Cane at 28:23 (Vertigo) by 2.
MAIN EVENT: EDGE: Kyle's Warm Hugs decked EDGE: Scotland Yard at 48:02 (Awesome) by 4.

Card 10 -- Held at the Greensboro Coliseum Complex, Greensboro, NC (Attendance: 36,999)

UKA: Wook Shatterday bested EDGE: Game of Thrones at 29:05 (ShatterSlam) by 2.
MWC: Guy from Minnesota decked Chef Boy Arty at 6:36 (Headlock) by 76.
EDGE: Trivial Pursuit bested DEMOLITION: Crush at 5:34 (European Uppercut) by 76.
IMT: Fatemaker won over Total Scrub at 4:11 (Rib Breaker) by 112 (non-title).
EDGE: Game of Thrones bested ICE/MW: Road Warrior Beast at 27:07 (Backbreaker) by 2.
EDGE: Kyle's 600 Point Meme pinned IMT: Hollywood Harvey Weinstein at 27:05 (Awesome) by 2.
666: Damien Cane over Total Scrub at 8:59 (Disqualification -- hit ref).
ICE/MW: Skyscraper over Katie Rage at 7:29 (Disqualification -- pushed ref).
MAIN EVENT: EDGE: Kyle's Warm Hugs destroyed EDGE: Checkers at 36:31 (Awesome) by 3.

Card 11 -- Held at the United Center, Chicago, IL (Attendance: 30,725)

UKA: Wook Shatterday pinned IMT: Hollywood Harvey Weinstein at 27:31 (ShatterSlam) by 3.
ICE/MW: Skyscraper over Chef Boy Arty at 6:30 (Count Out).
MWC: Guy from Minnesota beat DEMOLITION: Crush at 6:58 (Headlock) by 83.
IMT: Fatemaker over Katie Rage at 4:01 (Disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone) (non-title).
666: Lucifer "The Diablo" Dybbuk beat EDGE: Game of Thrones at 27:12 (Black Altar) by 2.
ICE/MW: Skyscraper won over IMT: Hollywood Harvey Weinstein at 27:51 (Vertigo) by 3.
Katie Rage decked Total Scrub at 1:45 (European Uppercut) by 109.
ICE/MW: Skyscraper overpowered Dan "The Mack" Savage at 15:36 (Vertigo) by 8.
MAIN EVENT: EDGE: Kyle's Warm Hugs overpowered EDGE: Chinese Checkers at 36:32 (Awesome) by 4.

Card 12 -- Held at the Larry Ace Auditorium, Medina, OH (Attendance: 49,915)

UKA: Wook Shatterday won over EDGE: Scotland Yard at 29:31 (ShatterSlam) by 3.
ICE/MW: Electron Warrior bested Chef Boy Arty at 0:43 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 119.
ICE/MW: Skyscraper beat DEMOLITION: Crush at 4:47 (Headlock) by 98.
IMT: Fatemaker annihilated Dan "The Mack" Savage at 27:53 (Threads of Time) by 4 (non-title).
EDGE: Game of Thrones decked 666: "Devilraiser" Karne at 27:06 (Backbreaker) by 2.
666: Lucifer "The Diablo" Dybbuk destroyed IMT: Hollywood Harvey Weinstein at 29:49 (Black Altar) by 3.
Dan "The Mack" Savage annihilated Total Scrub at 0:48 (European Uppercut) by 109.
ICE/MW: Skyscraper over R.J. Death at 6:06 (Disqualification -- used powder).
MAIN EVENT: EDGE: Kyle's Warm Hugs won over ICE/TV: The Hitman Francisco Rosario at 35:26 (Awesome) by 4.

Card 13 -- Held at the PPL Center, Allentown, PA (Attendance: 35,256)

UKA: Wook Shatterday tied ICE/MW: Skyscraper at 2:09 (No Contest).
666: Biblical Plague outmuscled Chef Boy Arty at 2:47 (Back Elbow Smash) by 74.
ICE/MW: Electron Warrior decked DEMOLITION: Crush at 3:22 (Side Slam) by 104.
IMT: Fatemaker over R.J. Death at 13:37 (Disqualification -- used powder) (non-title).
EDGE: Game of Thrones pinned Katie Rage at 9:18 (Backbreaker) by 16.
IMT: Hollywood Harvey Weinstein annihilated 666: "Devilraiser" Karne at 29:13 (Indicted) by 1.
R.J. Death annihilated Total Scrub at 3:59 (European Uppercut) by 109.
ICE/MW: Electron Warrior decked Katie Rage at 12:57 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 24.
MAIN EVENT: EDGE: Kyle's Warm Hugs bested 666: Damien Cane at 34:13 (Awesome) by 3.

Card 14 -- Held at the Mennen Sports Arena, Morristown, NJ (Attendance: 46,961)

UKA: Wook Shatterday over Katie Rage at 4:50 (Disqualification -- manager in ring).
666: Damien Cane over Chef Boy Arty at 5:35 (Count Out).
666: Biblical Plague annihilated DEMOLITION: Crush at 2:48 (European Uppercut) by 98.
PP: The Leprechaun destroyed EDGE: Scotland Yard at 20:45 (Pot of Gold) by 6 *** won the Prairie title.
EDGE: Game of Thrones won over Dan "The Mack" Savage at 18:40 (Backbreaker) by 6.
IMT: Hollywood Harvey Weinstein over Katie Rage at 5:28 (Disqualification -- nail file).
EDGE: Kyle's Warm Hugs defeated Total Scrub at 4:34 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 114.
ICE/MW: Electron Warrior annihilated Dan "The Mack" Savage at 12:23 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 14.
MAIN EVENT: EDGE: Kyle's Warm Hugs defeated ICE: Warlord Wade Reinhard at 59:43 (Awesome) by 3.

Card 15 -- Held at the Wolstein Center, Cleveland, OH (Attendance: 48,901)

UKA: Wook Shatterday pinned Dan "The Mack" Savage at 18:43 (ShatterSlam) by 8.
Katie Rage bested Chef Boy Arty at 7:32 (European Uppercut) by 72.
666: Damien Cane bested DEMOLITION: Crush at 3:26 (Ankle Lock) by 102.
PP: The Leprechaun annihilated Katie Rage at 9:12 (Pot of Gold) by 21.
EDGE: Game of Thrones annihilated R.J. Death at 14:29 (Backbreaker) by 16.
IMT: Hollywood Harvey Weinstein annihilated Dan "The Mack" Savage at 29:45 (Indicted) by 5 (Guest Referee: BARBIE: Gorgeous Blonde Heather K.).
ICE/MW: Skyscraper won over EDGE: Yahtzee at 27:25 (Vertigo) by 4.
ICE/MW: Electron Warrior won over R.J. Death at 10:59 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 24.
MAIN EVENT: EDGE: Kyle's Warm Hugs pinned 666: Biblical Plague at 44:25 (Awesome) by 3.

Card 16 -- Held at the PNE Agrodome, Vancouver, British Columbia (Attendance: 33,519)

UKA: Wook Shatterday over R.J. Death at 7:11 (Disqualification -- used powder).
Dan "The Mack" Savage defeated Chef Boy Arty at 3:23 (European Uppercut) by 72.
Katie Rage overpowered DEMOLITION: Crush at 1:34 (European Uppercut) by 79.
PP: The Leprechaun annihilated Dan "The Mack" Savage at 16:36 (Pot of Gold) by 11.
EDGE: Scattergories won over IMT: Python Pete at 29:15 (Backbreaker) by 3.
IMT: Hollywood Harvey Weinstein over R.J. Death at 6:15 (Disqualification -- used brass knuckles).
EDGE: Kyle's Warm Hugs destroyed EDGE: Operation at 27:02 (Awesome) by 2.
ICE/MW: Electron Warrior annihilated EDGE: Kyle's Loyal Friendship at 18:10 (The Shocker) by 9 *** won the Northern title.
MAIN EVENT: EDGE: Kyle's Warm Hugs bested MWC: Minnesota Wrecking Crew I at 41:31 (Awesome) by 2.

Card 17 -- Held at the Mike Peters Pavilion, Pittsburgh, PA (Attendance: 30,484)

EDGE: Kyle's Warm Hugs won over UKA: Wook Shatterday at 27:52 (Awesome) by 1.
R.J. Death defeated Chef Boy Arty at 7:01 (European Uppercut) by 72.
Dan "The Mack" Savage annihilated DEMOLITION: Crush at 2:14 (European Uppercut) by 79.
PP: The Leprechaun destroyed R.J. Death at 10:23 (Pot of Gold) by 21.
EDGE: Kyle's Phillies 1979 Throwback Hat overpowered IMT/LPPF: Masked Mauler #1 at 29:52 (Awesome) by 1.
MWC: Guy from Minnesota defeated Koko B. Ware at 0:54 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 147.
EDGE: Battleship outmuscled IMT/LPPF: Masked Mauler #1 at 29:33 (DDT) by 3.
666: Biblical Plague over Katie Rage at 6:12 (Disqualification -- hidden spike).

Card 18 -- Held at Quicken Loans Arena, Cleveland, OH (Attendance: 35,746)

UKA: Dutch Shatterday destroyed EDGE: Chinese Checkers at 27:10 (ShatterDriver) by 3.
EDGE: Kyle's Warm Hugs outmuscled Chef Boy Arty at 6:03 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 77.
R.J. Death overpowered DEMOLITION: Crush at 4:35 (European Uppercut) by 79.
IMT: Ironman Pete K overpowered Rapper Richard Poodlepad at 1:53 (Fallaway Slam) by 90.
IMT: Python Pete defeated Mike Bell at 2:09 (Rib Breaker) by 114.
ICE/MW: Skyscraper defeated Koko B. Ware at 2:37 (Side Slam) by 146.
MWC: Guy from Minnesota pinned Barry Horowitz at 0:47 (Superplex) by 161.
666: Biblical Plague beat Dan "The Mack" Savage at 22:22 (The 10 Plagues) by 6.

Card 19 -- Held at the Indiana Farmers Coliseum, Indianapolis, IN (Attendance: 42,412)

UKA: Dutch Shatterday pinned IMT: Python Pete at 27:20 (ShatterDriver) by 2.
BARBIE: "Queen" Barbie destroyed New York Gentleman Rick Jackson at 5:40 (Chickenwing) by 65.
EDGE: Kyle's Warm Hugs won over DEMOLITION: Crush at 2:06 (Ankle Lock) by 103.
IMT: Python Pete over Rapper Richard Poodlepad at 4:56 (Disqualification -- razor in boot).
MWC: Guy from Minnesota won over Mike Bell at 1:32 (Headlock) by 115.
ICE/MW: Electron Warrior destroyed Koko B. Ware at 6:32 (Rib Breaker) by 98.
ICE/MW: Skyscraper outmuscled Barry Horowitz at 1:59 (Boston Crab) by 161.
666: Biblical Plague over R.J. Death at 1:59 (Disqualification -- hidden spike).

Card 20 -- Held at the BB&T Center, Sunrise, FL (Attendance: 42,302)

UKA: Dutch Shatterday annihilated EDGE: Checkers at 28:12 (ShatterDriver) by 2.
UKA: Big Salty Shatterday beat New York Gentleman Rick Jackson at 2:22 (Headlock) by 121.
IMT: Python Pete pinned DEMOLITION: Smash at 5:33 (Rib Breaker) by 70.
ICE/MW: Skyscraper over Rapper Richard Poodlepad at 14:09 (Disqualification -- manager in ring).
ICE/MW: Skyscraper pinned Mike Bell at 4:25 (Fallaway Slam) by 108.
666: Biblical Plague over Koko B. Ware at 19:18 (Disqualification -- pushed ref).
ICE/MW: Electron Warrior defeated Barry Horowitz at 0:46 (Rib Breaker) by 103.
EDGE: Kyle's Warm Hugs annihilated 666: Biblical Plague at 27:39 (Awesome) by 3.

Card 21 -- Held at James A. Rhodes Arena, Akron, OH (Attendance: 48,799)

UKA: Dutch Shatterday beat IMT/LPPF: Masked Mauler #1 at 19:43 (ShatterDriver) by 6.
IMT: Ironman Pete K annihilated New York Gentleman Rick Jackson at 2:01 (Face First Piledriver) by 157.
666: Lucifer "The Diablo" Dybbuk pinned DEMOLITION: Smash at 2:56 (Ankle Lock) by 71.
ICE/MW: Electron Warrior decked Rapper Richard Poodlepad at 4:36 (Rib Breaker) by 91.
ICE/MW: Electron Warrior annihilated Mike Bell at 2:17 (Rib Breaker) by 116.
666: Damien Cane over Koko B. Ware at 4:22 (Disqualification -- refused to break choke).
666: Biblical Plague pinned Barry Horowitz at 4:15 (Back Elbow Smash) by 100.
666: Lucifer "The Diablo" Dybbuk over Katie Rage at 5:01 (Disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone).

Card 22 -- Held at the Allentown Fairgrounds, Allentown, PA (Attendance: 43,949)

UKA: Dutch Shatterday over Katie Rage at 5:20 (Disqualification -- hidden spike).
IMT: Jason the Snake defeated New York Gentleman Rick Jackson at 2:14 (Snake Twist) by 153.
IMT: Python Pete destroyed French Prince of Bell Hair at 1:42 (Rib Breaker) by 81.
666: Biblical Plague overpowered Rapper Richard Poodlepad at 2:41 (Back Elbow Smash) by 88.
666: Biblical Plague outmuscled Mike Bell at 3:26 (Back Elbow Smash) by 113.
666: "Devilraiser" Karne won over Koko B. Ware at 1:39 (Headlock) by 145.
666: Damien Cane destroyed Barry Horowitz at 0:32 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 102.
666: Lucifer "The Diablo" Dybbuk overpowered Dan "The Mack" Savage at 15:05 (Black Altar) by 8.

Card 23 -- Held at the Tribute Communities Centre, Oshawa, Ontario (Attendance: 41,798)

UKA: Dutch Shatterday defeated Dan "The Mack" Savage at 23:50 (ShatterDriver) by 8.
IMT: Python Pete over New York Gentleman Rick Jackson at 5:05 (Count Out).
IMT: Python Pete over Zee Strangler at 2:40 (Disqualification -- used steel chair).
666: Damien Cane annihilated Rapper Richard Poodlepad at 5:36 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 90.
666: Damien Cane decked Mike Bell at 1:43 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 115.
MWC: Guy from Minnesota decked Tom Stone at 3:47 (Headlock) by 51.
ICE/MW: Skyscraper annihilated Johnny Rodz at 5:17 (Fallaway Slam) by 59.
666: Lucifer "The Diablo" Dybbuk over R.J. Death at 2:07 (Disqualification -- refused to break choke).

Card 24 -- Held at Northlands Coliseum, Edmonton, Alberta (Attendance: 44,301)

UKA: Dutch Shatterday over R.J. Death at 4:20 (Disqualification -- razor in boot).
EDGE: Trivial Pursuit bested New York Gentleman Rick Jackson at 4:03 (European Uppercut) by 58.
BARBIE: "Queen" Barbie defeated DEMOLITION: Ax at 5:36 (Chickenwing) by 86.
ICE/TV: X-Factor Xavier Rosario tied EDGE: Kyle's Loyal Friendship (Time Limit).
666: "Devilraiser" Karne bested Mike Bell at 3:38 (Fallaway Slam) by 114.
ICE/MW: Skyscraper pinned Tom Stone at 6:37 (Fallaway Slam) by 44.
ICE/MW: Electron Warrior beat Johnny Rodz at 5:43 (Rib Breaker) by 67.
EDGE: Kyle's Warm Hugs defeated 666: Lucifer "The Diablo" Dybbuk at 27:26 (Awesome) by 1.

Card 25 -- Held at the Canton Memorial Civic Center, Canton, OH (Attendance: 41,584)

UKA: Dutch Shatterday decked EDGE: Kyle's Loyal Friendship at 27:30 (ShatterDriver) by 4.
MWC: Guy from Minnesota defeated New York Gentleman Rick Jackson at 2:47 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 125.
UKA: Big Salty Shatterday pinned DEMOLITION: Ax at 2:14 (Ankle Lock) by 76.
EDGE: Kyle's Loyal Friendship pinned EDGE: Settlers of Catan at 27:27 (Awesome) by 2.
H25/EDGE: Black Dynamite won over IMT: Python Pete at 27:16 (Superplex) by 1.
ICE/MW: Electron Warrior beat Tom Stone at 6:44 (Side Slam) by 78.
666: Biblical Plague destroyed Johnny Rodz at 6:18 (European Uppercut) by 76.
666: Lucifer "The Diablo" Dybbuk outmuscled EDGE: Kyle's Loyal Friendship at 28:15 (Black Altar) by 4.

Card 26 -- Held at the Sumter County Civic Center, Sumter, SC (Attendance: 40,103)

EDGE: Kyle's Warm Hugs pinned ICE: PitFighter at 23:59 (Awesome) by 6.
ICE/MW: Skyscraper over New York Gentleman Rick Jackson at 4:00 (Count Out).
IMT: Ironman Pete K over DEMOLITION: Ax at 2:55 (Count Out).
IMT: Ironman Pete K won over Joel Deaton at 0:40 (Fallaway Slam) by 106.
EDGE: Chinese Checkers defeated IMT/LPPF: Masked Mauler #5 at 29:19 (Backbreaker) by 3.
666: Biblical Plague won over Tom Stone at 4:13 (European Uppercut) by 72.
666: Damien Cane won over Johnny Rodz at 6:06 (Ankle Lock) by 80.
666: Damien Cane over Katie Rage at 4:40 (Disqualification -- hit ref).

Card 27 -- Held at O2 Arena, Prague, Czech Republic (Attendance: 30,808)

EDGE: Kyle's Warm Hugs defeated ICE: Battlin Jack Brosious at 27:44 (Awesome) by 4.
ICE/MW: Electron Warrior decked New York Gentleman Rick Jackson at 3:19 (Rib Breaker) by 66.
IMT: Jason the Snake destroyed DEMOLITION: Ax at 3:48 (Mounted Punches) by 86.
IMT: Ironman Pete K destroyed Low Impact Aerobics Mike Peterson at 1:51 (Fallaway Slam) by 111.
EDGE: Chinese Checkers bested MWC: Foot Soldier #1 at 27:08 (Backbreaker) by 2.
666: Damien Cane bested Tom Stone at 3:56 (Ankle Lock) by 76.
666: "Devilraiser" Karne won over Johnny Rodz at 7:04 (Fallaway Slam) by 65.
666: Damien Cane annihilated Dan "The Mack" Savage at 15:33 (The Blackened Rose) by 6.

Card 28 -- Held at the Crete Civic Center, Plattsburgh, NY (Attendance: 33,073)

PP: The Scorpion bested IMT: Python Pete at 28:25 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 3.
666: Biblical Plague pinned New York Gentleman Rick Jackson at 7:13 (Back Elbow Smash) by 63.
IMT: Python Pete outmuscled DEMOLITION: Ax at 3:13 (Rib Breaker) by 85.
IMT: Ironman Pete K beat Mike Bell at 4:44 (Fallaway Slam) by 115.
MWC: Guy from Minnesota overpowered EDGE: Chinese Checkers at 29:20 (Hello from Minnesota!) by 2.
Katie Rage beat Tom Stone at 6:53 (European Uppercut) by 47.
MWC: Guy from Minnesota overpowered Duane Gill at 1:41 (Hello from Minnesota!) by 181.
666: Damien Cane over R.J. Death at 4:50 (Disqualification -- used rope to choke).

Card 29 -- Held at the Scotiabank Saddledome, Calgary, Alberta (Attendance: 41,948)

Scar overpowered PP: The Scorpion at 27:18 (Superplex) by 5 (non-title) (Guest Referee: 666: Biblical Plague).
666: Damien Cane over New York Gentleman Rick Jackson at 2:13 (Count Out).
EDGE: Trivial Pursuit decked DEMOLITION: Ax at 3:44 (European Uppercut) by 79.
IMT: Ironman Pete K outmuscled Brian Costello at 4:56 (Fallaway Slam) by 85.
MWC: Pete the Geek pinned EDGE: Chinese Checkers at 28:57 (Geek-O-Matic) by 3.
Dan "The Mack" Savage overpowered Tom Stone at 5:08 (European Uppercut) by 47.
ICE/MW: Skyscraper overpowered Duane Gill at 2:05 (Cobra Clutch) by 175.
666: "Devilraiser" Karne defeated Katie Rage at 18:22 (Maelstrom thru table) by 14.

Card 30 -- Held at the Richard Wolfenden Arena, Oshawa, ON, Canada (Attendance: 46,548)

ICE: The Catasauqua Creeper defeated IMT/LPPF: Masked Mauler #1 at 20:54 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 7.
666: "Devilraiser" Karne pinned New York Gentleman Rick Jackson at 4:37 (Fallaway Slam) by 64.
MWC: Guy from Minnesota won over DEMOLITION: Ax at 3:33 (Headlock) by 86.
IMT: Ironman Pete K annihilated Leaping Lanny Poff at 3:01 (Fallaway Slam) by 92.
EDGE: Chinese Checkers defeated 666: "Devilraiser" Karne at 29:56 (Backbreaker) by 1.
R.J. Death beat Tom Stone at 10:48 (European Uppercut) by 47.
ICE/MW: Electron Warrior outmuscled Duane Gill at 2:55 (Rib Breaker) by 86.
666: "Devilraiser" Karne destroyed Dan "The Mack" Savage at 29:04 (Maelstrom thru table) by 4.

Card 31 -- Held at the Alamodome, San Antonio, TX (Attendance: 34,141)

IMT/LPPF: Masked Mauler #1 outmuscled EDGE: Mouse Trap at 27:16 (Backbreaker) by 1.
Katie Rage outmuscled New York Gentleman Rick Jackson at 4:53 (European Uppercut) by 61.
ICE/MW: Skyscraper destroyed DEMOLITION: Ax at 2:58 (Fallaway Slam) by 79.
IMT: Ironman Pete K won over Koko B. Ware at 0:35 (Cross-Armbar) by 146.
EDGE: Chinese Checkers over Katie Rage at 4:23 (Disqualification -- loaded elbow pad).
EDGE: Kyle's Warm Hugs outmuscled Tom Stone at 3:10 (Ankle Lock) by 77.
666: Biblical Plague over Duane Gill at 5:19 (Disqualification -- hidden spike).
666: "Devilraiser" Karne destroyed R.J. Death at 17:10 (Maelstrom thru table) by 14.

Card 32 -- Held at the Tacoma Dome, Tacoma, WA (Attendance: 41,619)

EDGE: Monopoly Junior tied IMT: Hollywood Harvey Weinstein at 8:20 (No Contest).
Dan "The Mack" Savage bested New York Gentleman Rick Jackson at 2:31 (European Uppercut) by 61.
ICE/MW: Electron Warrior bested DEMOLITION: Ax at 5:40 (Rib Breaker) by 87.
IMT: Ironman Pete K over Tom Stone at 5:50 (Disqualification -- nail file).
EDGE: Chinese Checkers overpowered Dan "The Mack" Savage at 28:05 (Backbreaker) by 5 (Guest Referee: EDGE: Trivial Pursuit).
MWC: Guy from Minnesota decked Rocky King at 6:12 (Headlock) by 63.
666: Damien Cane over Duane Gill at 1:44 (Disqualification -- loaded elbow pad).
EDGE: Kyle's Warm Hugs pinned Katie Rage at 10:36 (Awesome) by 19.

Card 33 -- Held at Value City Arena, Columbus, OH (Attendance: 43,488)

IMT: Python Pete outmuscled ICE: Leviathan at 27:48 (Python Bite) by 3.
R.J. Death defeated New York Gentleman Rick Jackson at 5:04 (European Uppercut) by 61.
666: Biblical Plague destroyed DEMOLITION: Ax at 4:09 (Back Elbow Smash) by 84.
IMT: Ironman Pete K over Rocky King at 0:30 (Count Out).
EDGE: Chinese Checkers over R.J. Death at 7:53 (Disqualification -- nail file).
ICE/MW: Skyscraper won over Rocky King at 6:11 (Fallaway Slam) by 56.
Katie Rage defeated Duane Gill at 4:10 (European Uppercut) by 81.
EDGE: Kyle's Loyal Friendship over Katie Rage at 7:27 (Disqualification -- used powder).

Card 34 -- Held at the Amalie Arena, Tampa, FL (Attendance: 41,221)

EDGE: Scotland Yard decked BARBIE: "Blonde" Josie Bissett at 27:24 (Backbreaker) by 3.
EDGE: Kyle's Warm Hugs decked New York Gentleman Rick Jackson at 5:37 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 66.
666: Damien Cane defeated DEMOLITION: Ax at 1:39 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 86.
IMT: Ironman Pete K annihilated Brooklyn Brawler at 3:02 (Fallaway Slam) by 61.
PP: Prof. I.B. Pigskin defeated EDGE: Chinese Checkers at 28:40 (Blinded you with science) by 1.
ICE/MW: Electron Warrior beat Rocky King at 6:01 (Rib Breaker) by 64.
Dan "The Mack" Savage annihilated Duane Gill at 2:50 (European Uppercut) by 81.
EDGE: Kyle's Warm Hugs overpowered Dan "The Mack" Savage at 24:03 (Awesome) by 9.

Card 35 -- Held at SteelStacks, Bethlehem, PA (Attendance: 46,805)

EDGE: Kyle's Loyal Friendship decked BARBIE: "Blonde" Josie Bissett at 29:11 (Awesome) by 2.
IMT: Death Stalker defeated EDGE: Kyle's Loyal Friendship at 18:47 (Death Driver) by 7.
Katie Rage beat DEMOLITION: Ax at 3:27 (European Uppercut) by 82.
IMT: Ironman Pete K bested Mike Sharpe at 7:44 (Fallaway Slam) by 67.
IMT: Python Pete won over EDGE: Trivial Pursuit at 15:23 (Python Bite) by 6.
666: Biblical Plague bested Rocky King at 7:15 (Back Elbow Smash) by 61.
R.J. Death annihilated Duane Gill at 2:28 (European Uppercut) by 81.
EDGE: Kyle's Loyal Friendship defeated Dan "The Mack" Savage at 27:59 (Awesome) by 4.

Card 36 -- Held at ICEHOUSE Eppelheim, Eppelheim, Germany (Attendance: 41,306)

BARBIE: "King" Ken defeated New York Gentleman Rick Jackson at 7:52 (Cross-Armbar) by 65.
BARBIE: "Queen" Barbie overpowered Punishment Absorber at 6:58 (Cross-Armbar) by 61.
Dan "The Mack" Savage won over DEMOLITION: Ax at 1:46 (European Uppercut) by 82.
IMT: Ironman Pete K beat Leisure Suit Larry Spade at 0:36 (Fallaway Slam) by 124.
IMT: Python Pete outmuscled Brian Costello at 1:30 (Rib Breaker) by 84.
666: Damien Cane pinned Rocky King at 3:39 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 63.
EDGE: Kyle's Warm Hugs overpowered Duane Gill at 2:08 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 86.
EDGE: Kyle's Warm Hugs won over R.J. Death at 15:58 (Awesome) by 19.

Card 37 -- Held at Stabler Arena, Bethlehem, PA (Attendance: 42,710)

BARBIE: "King" Ken pinned IMT: Hollywood Harvey Weinstein at 27:12 (All Hail King Ken!) by 3.
UKA: Big Salty Shatterday outmuscled Punishment Absorber at 5:14 (Back Elbow Smash) by 52.
R.J. Death outmuscled DEMOLITION: Ax at 6:09 (European Uppercut) by 82.
IMT: Ironman Pete K defeated Weak Stomach Pete Upchuck at 4:54 (Fallaway Slam) by 90.
IMT: Python Pete drew EDGE: Clue at 6:36 (Double Count Out).
666: "Devilraiser" Karne destroyed Rocky King at 7:02 (Fallaway Slam) by 62.
MWC: Guy from Minnesota over Jim Powers at 1:19 (Count Out).
EDGE: Kyle's Loyal Friendship over R.J. Death at 6:28 (Disqualification -- loaded elbow pad).

Card 38 -- Held at the Pete Kolomichuk Center, Cleveland, OH (Attendance: 48,888)

BARBIE: "King" Ken bested EDGE: Checkers at 28:03 (All Hail King Ken!) by 2.
IMT: Ironman Pete K decked Punishment Absorber at 5:47 (Fallaway Slam) by 60.
EDGE: Kyle's Warm Hugs destroyed DEMOLITION: Ax at 4:47 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 87.
IMT: Ironman Pete K beat Scrubzilla at 2:59 (Fallaway Slam) by 72.
IMT: Python Pete destroyed Kid Malicious at 18:21 (Python Bite) by 9.
EDGE: Checkers outmuscled IMT/LPPF: Masked Mauler #6 at 28:25 (Backbreaker) by 5 (Guest Referee: IMT: Death Stalker).
ICE/MW: Skyscraper destroyed Jim Powers at 4:26 (Mounted Punches) by 103.
ICE: Scarlet Knight and Scarab Knight* beat EDGE: Kyle's Favorite Dessert - Ice Cream* and Kyle's Favorite Color - Blue at 27:46 (Ice Cold Execution) by 2.

Card 39 -- Held at the KFC Yum! Center, Louisville, KY (Attendance: 36,652)

ICE: Warlord Wade Reinhard tied EDGE: Checkers (Time Limit).
IMT: Jason the Snake destroyed Punishment Absorber at 3:58 (Mounted Punches) by 60.
BARBIE: "Queen" Barbie pinned Tardnerd at 3:05 (Chickenwing) by 64.
IMT: Ironman Pete K bested Zee Scrub at 1:48 (Fallaway Slam) by 93.
IMT: Python Pete pinned Leaping Lanny Poff at 4:48 (Rib Breaker) by 91.
EDGE: Checkers pinned MWC: Foot Soldier #1 at 27:35 (Backbreaker) by 3.
ICE/MW: Electron Warrior won over Jim Powers at 4:56 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 109.
ICE: Warlord Pain* and Warlord Agony overpowered EDGE: Kyle's Favorite Food - Sushi and Kyle's Favorite Beer - IPA* at 27:19 (Ice Cold Execution) by 5 (Guest Referee: EDGE: Kyle's Phillies 1979 Throwback Hat).

Card 40 -- Held at the Enterprise Center, St. Louis, MO (Attendance: 40,025)

MWC: Pete the Geek beat ICE: Warlord Wade Reinhard at 28:33 (Geek-O-Matic) by 2.
IMT: Python Pete over Punishment Absorber at 7:45 (Disqualification -- used powder).
UKA: Big Salty Shatterday overpowered Tardnerd at 4:08 (Headlock) by 120.
IMT: Ironman Pete K beat Total Scrub at 3:25 (Fallaway Slam) by 113.
ICE: Renegade Riley Reinhard outmuscled IMT: Python Pete at 27:24 (Renegade Slam) by 1.
EDGE: Checkers won over MWC: Ned the Nerd at 28:15 (Backbreaker) by 1.
666: Biblical Plague beat Jim Powers at 6:26 (Back Elbow Smash) by 71.
EDGE: Kyle's Favorite Food - Sushi and Kyle's Favorite Beer - IPA tied EDGE: Kyle's Favorite Game - Chrono Trigger and Kyle's Favorite Music - Industrial Metal (Time Limit).

Card 41 -- Held at Rogers Arena, Vancouver, British Columbia (Attendance: 41,559)

ICE: Warlord Wade Reinhard over Katie Rage at 13:12 (Disqualification -- used steel chair).
EDGE: Trivial Pursuit annihilated Punishment Absorber at 3:52 (European Uppercut) by 53.
IMT: Ironman Pete K pinned Tardnerd at 1:46 (Face First Piledriver) by 156.
IMT: Ironman Pete K beat Barry Horowitz at 1:14 (DDT) by 162.
IMT: Python Pete beat Koko B. Ware at 4:55 (Rib Breaker) by 96.
MWC: Pete the Geek overpowered EDGE: Checkers at 27:59 (Geek-O-Matic) by 2.
666: Damien Cane pinned Jim Powers at 5:28 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 73.
UKA: Wook Shatterday* and Dutch Shatterday outmuscled EDGE: Kyle's Favorite Food - Sushi* and Kyle's Favorite Beer - IPA at 27:02 (ShatterSlam) by 5 (Guest Referee: IMT: Dark Justice).

Card 42 -- Held at the AT&T Center, San Antonio, TX (Attendance: 32,010)

ICE: Warlord Wade Reinhard pinned Dan "The Mack" Savage at 23:38 (Decapitation Drop) by 6.
MWC: Guy from Minnesota bested Punishment Absorber at 7:36 (Headlock) by 60.
IMT: Jason the Snake overpowered Tardnerd at 2:21 (Snake Twist) by 152.
IMT: Ironman Pete K bested Johnny Rodz at 2:54 (Fallaway Slam) by 66.
IMT: Python Pete beat Tom Stone at 3:30 (Rib Breaker) by 50.
EDGE: Checkers tied 666: Damien Cane at 7:55 (Double Count Out).
666: "Devilraiser" Karne beat Jim Powers at 1:47 (European Uppercut) by 102.
EDGE: Kyle's Favorite Food - Sushi and Kyle's Favorite Beer - IPA* decked ICE/LA: Terrible Tim Peacock and Dangerous Dennis Canoy* at 29:17 (Awesome Squared) by 3.

Card 43 -- Held at the Wells Fargo Center, Philadelphia, PA (Attendance: 32,277)

ICE: Warlord Wade Reinhard over R.J. Death at 5:49 (Disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone).
ICE/MW: Skyscraper over Punishment Absorber at 10:53 (Disqualification -- used belt to hit opponent).
IMT: Python Pete over Tardnerd at 7:23 (Disqualification -- razor in boot).
IMT: Ironman Pete K destroyed Duane Gill at 2:15 (Fallaway Slam) by 85.
IMT: Python Pete overpowered Rocky King at 4:26 (Rib Breaker) by 62.
EDGE: Checkers pinned Katie Rage at 13:50 (Backbreaker) by 16.
MWC: Guy from Minnesota decked Randy Mulkey at 2:43 (Headlock) by 98.
EDGE: Kyle's Favorite Food - Sushi and Kyle's Favorite Beer - IPA* annihilated PP: Nuckelavee and The Leprechaun* at 28:47 (Awesome Squared) by 1.

Card 44 -- Held at PNC Arena, Raleigh, NC (Attendance: 36,510)

EDGE: Scotland Yard decked ICE/LA: Terrible Tim Peacock at 29:49 (Backbreaker) by 2.
ICE/MW: Electron Warrior beat Punishment Absorber at 4:35 (Side Slam) by 65.
EDGE: Trivial Pursuit bested Tardnerd at 6:30 (European Uppercut) by 57.
IMT: Ironman Pete K overpowered Jim Powers at 2:57 (Fallaway Slam) by 73.
IMT: Python Pete pinned Brooklyn Brawler at 6:12 (Rib Breaker) by 60.
EDGE: Checkers outmuscled Dan "The Mack" Savage at 15:48 (Backbreaker) by 6.
MWC: Guy from Minnesota beat Italian Stallion at 1:23 (Superplex) by 119.
MWC: Minnesota Wrecking Crew II and Minnesota Wrecking Crew III* bested EDGE: Kyle's Favorite Food - Sushi and Kyle's Favorite Beer - IPA* at 27:16 (Wrecking Ball) by 2.

Card 45 -- Held at Rupp Arena, Lexington, KY (Attendance: 47,029)

ICE/LA: Terrible Tim Peacock over Katie Rage at 2:31 (Disqualification -- used steel chair).
666: Biblical Plague decked Punishment Absorber at 3:12 (European Uppercut) by 59.
MWC: Guy from Minnesota pinned Tardnerd at 1:32 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 124.
IMT: Ironman Pete K won over Randy Mulkey at 3:58 (Fallaway Slam) by 98.
IMT: Python Pete decked Mike Sharpe at 6:26 (Rib Breaker) by 66.
EDGE: Checkers decked R.J. Death at 8:00 (Backbreaker) by 16.
MWC: Guy from Minnesota won over Pitbull at 1:08 (Hello from Minnesota!) by 154.
EDGE: Kyle's Favorite Food - Sushi and Kyle's Favorite Beer - IPA* overpowered ICE/LA: Flying Tyler Holubowski and ICE: Renegade Riley Reinhard* at 28:04 (Awesome Squared) by 1.

Card 46 -- Held at the Greensboro Coliseum Complex, Greensboro, NC (Attendance: 36,618)

ICE/LA: Terrible Tim Peacock annihilated Dan "The Mack" Savage at 28:16 (The GasFace) by 3.
666: Damien Cane over Punishment Absorber at 3:28 (Disqualification -- hit ref).
ICE/MW: Skyscraper over Tardnerd at 2:43 (Disqualification -- pushed ref).
IMT: Ironman Pete K decked Bill Mulkey at 7:49 (Fallaway Slam) by 56.
IMT: Python Pete defeated H25/EDGE: M.F. Predator at 27:54 (Python Bite) by 1.
MWC: Guy from Minnesota beat Brooklyn Brawler at 1:51 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 128.
MWC: Guy from Minnesota overpowered Katie Rage at 9:02 (Hello from Minnesota!) by 17.
EDGE: Kyle's Favorite Food - Sushi and Kyle's Favorite Beer - IPA* bested IMT: The Wolf of Wall Street Bernie Madoff* and The Hip-Hop Mayor Kwame Kilpatrick at 29:53 (Awesome Squared) by 5 (Guest Referee: "The Aristocrat" William Cambridge).

Card 47 -- Held at the United Center, Chicago, IL (Attendance: 37,926)

ICE/LA: Terrible Tim Peacock over R.J. Death at 3:44 (Disqualification -- used belt to hit opponent).
Katie Rage pinned Punishment Absorber at 3:29 (European Uppercut) by 56.
ICE/MW: Electron Warrior defeated Tardnerd at 5:13 (Rib Breaker) by 65.
IMT: Ironman Pete K decked Italian Stallion at 2:25 (DDT) by 120.
IMT: Python Pete decked VIRUS: Tier 1 World Champion Darius Carter at 24:56 (Python Bite) by 9.
ICE/MW: Skyscraper decked Brooklyn Brawler at 3:33 (Fallaway Slam) by 54.
MWC: Guy from Minnesota bested Dan "The Mack" Savage at 19:48 (Hello from Minnesota!) by 7.
IMT: The Wolf of Wall Street Bernie Madoff* and Hollywood Harvey Weinstein annihilated EDGE: Kyle's Favorite Food - Sushi* and Kyle's Favorite Beer - IPA at 27:04 (Trust Me) by 3.

Card 48 -- Held at the Larry Ace Auditorium, Medina, OH (Attendance: 43,861)

EDGE: Game of Thrones destroyed BARBIE: Gorgeous Blonde Nicole W. at 29:30 (DDT) by 3.
Dan "The Mack" Savage defeated Punishment Absorber at 3:25 (European Uppercut) by 56.
666: Biblical Plague over Tardnerd at 13:46 (Disqualification -- refused to break choke).
IMT: Ironman Pete K beat SD Jones at 1:51 (Mounted Punches) by 99.
IMT: Python Pete over H25/EDGE: TX Tully Tucker at 1:46 (Disqualification -- used steel chair).
ICE/MW: Electron Warrior decked Brooklyn Brawler at 7:32 (Rib Breaker) by 62.
MWC: Guy from Minnesota defeated R.J. Death at 13:05 (Hello from Minnesota!) by 17.
EDGE: Trouble* and Monopoly beat EDGE: Kyle's Favorite Food - Sushi and Kyle's Favorite Beer - IPA* at 28:06 (Superplex) by 2.

Card 49 -- Held at the PPL Center, Allentown, PA (Attendance: 49,127)

EDGE: Scotland Yard beat BARBIE: Gorgeous Blonde Nicole W. at 29:48 (DDT) by 5 (Guest Referee: 666: Lucifer "The Diablo" Dybbuk).
R.J. Death defeated Punishment Absorber at 5:43 (European Uppercut) by 56.
666: Damien Cane destroyed Tardnerd at 6:28 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 64.
IMT: Ironman Pete K defeated Pete Doherty at 1:28 (Rib Breaker) by 102.
H25/EDGE: IB DaBoy OC destroyed IMT: Python Pete at 29:06 (Superplex) by 4 *** won the Atlantic title.
666: Biblical Plague bested Brooklyn Brawler at 2:39 (Superplex) by 135.
ICE/MW: Skyscraper bested Randy Mulkey at 2:24 (Fallaway Slam) by 91.
MWC: Smasher* and Basher won over EDGE: Kyle's Favorite Food - Sushi and Kyle's Favorite Beer - IPA* at 18:58 (Smash'em) by 8 *** won the TV Tag-team titles.

Card 50 -- Held at the Mennen Sports Arena, Morristown, NJ (Attendance: 33,853)

ICE: Wild Will Reinhard drew EDGE: Chinese Checkers at 4:03 (Double Disqualification).
EDGE: Kyle's Warm Hugs won over Punishment Absorber at 6:16 (Ankle Lock) by 64.
Katie Rage overpowered Tardnerd at 5:38 (European Uppercut) by 60.
MWC: Pete the Geek beat IMT: Ironman Pete K at 27:50 (Geek-O-Matic) by 5 (Guest Referee: Randy Mulkey).
IMT: Python Pete outmuscled Leisure Suit Larry Spade at 4:41 (Rib Breaker) by 123.
666: Damien Cane won over Brooklyn Brawler at 2:35 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 61.
ICE/MW: Electron Warrior outmuscled Randy Mulkey at 4:13 (Rib Breaker) by 99.
666: Biblical Plague* and Lucifer "The Diablo" Dybbuk defeated EDGE: Kyle's Favorite Food - Sushi and Kyle's Favorite Beer - IPA* at 29:01 (Biblical Sin) by 3.

Card 51 -- Held at the Wolstein Center, Cleveland, OH (Attendance: 47,788)

ICE: Wild Will Reinhard over Katie Rage at 1:46 (Disqualification -- used belt to hit opponent).
IMT: Python Pete pinned The Human Target at 6:00 (Rib Breaker) by 75.
Dan "The Mack" Savage outmuscled Tardnerd at 5:27 (European Uppercut) by 60.
IMT: Ironman Pete K bested Pitbull at 1:57 (Face First Piledriver) by 150.
IMT: Python Pete overpowered Real Deal Sean Neil at 27:55 (Python Bite) by 2.
Katie Rage annihilated Brooklyn Brawler at 2:19 (Stunner) by 116.
666: Biblical Plague decked Randy Mulkey at 6:29 (Back Elbow Smash) by 96.
666: Lucifer "The Diablo" Dybbuk and "Devilraiser" Karne* beat EDGE: Kyle's Favorite Food - Sushi and Kyle's Favorite Beer - IPA* at 28:56 (Black Oath) by 2.

Card 52 -- Held at the PNE Agrodome, Vancouver, British Columbia (Attendance: 42,753)

ICE: Wild Will Reinhard annihilated Dan "The Mack" Savage at 29:46 (Creeping Death) by 5 (Guest Referee: Rusty Brooks).
666: Lucifer "The Diablo" Dybbuk decked The Human Target at 3:03 (Ankle Lock) by 76.
R.J. Death outmuscled Tardnerd at 6:35 (European Uppercut) by 60.
IMT: Ironman Pete K over Katie Rage at 6:32 (Disqualification -- refused to break choke).
IMT: Python Pete destroyed Weak Stomach Pete Upchuck at 1:34 (Rib Breaker) by 89.
Dan "The Mack" Savage overpowered Brooklyn Brawler at 0:32 (Stunner) by 126.
666: Damien Cane beat Randy Mulkey at 3:33 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 98.
EDGE: Kyle's Favorite Food - Sushi* and Kyle's Favorite Beer - IPA pinned Dan "The Mack" Savage and R.J. Death* at 9:26 (Awesome Squared) by 20.

Card 53 -- Held at the Mike Peters Pavilion, Pittsburgh, PA (Attendance: 36,357)

ICE: Wild Will Reinhard over R.J. Death at 3:24 (Disqualification -- manager in ring).
IMT: Python Pete beat Aba Kahn at 3:18 (Big Splash) by 117.
EDGE: Kyle's Warm Hugs over Tardnerd at 6:28 (Count Out).
IMT: Ironman Pete K beat Dan "The Mack" Savage at 28:48 (Face First Piledriver) by 3.
IMT: Python Pete annihilated TV: High Impact at 29:31 (Python Bite) by 3.
R.J. Death overpowered Brooklyn Brawler at 1:18 (Stunner) by 116.
MWC: Smasher defeated Katie Rage at 15:21 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 11.
EDGE: Kyle's Favorite Game - Chrono Trigger* and Kyle's Favorite Music - Industrial Metal beat EDGE: Kyle's Favorite Dessert - Ice Cream and Kyle's Favorite Color - Blue* at 28:03 (Awesome Squared) by 2.

Card 54 -- Held at Quicken Loans Arena, Cleveland, OH (Attendance: 48,618)

EDGE: Game of Thrones pinned BARBIE: "Blonde" Andrew Shue at 27:50 (Backbreaker) by 1.
666: Lucifer "The Diablo" Dybbuk beat Aba Kahn at 4:44 (Cobra Clutch) by 119.
IMT: Python Pete pinned Quentin Starblaster at 4:33 (Side Slam) by 116.
IMT: Ironman Pete K over R.J. Death at 4:49 (Disqualification -- used belt to hit opponent).
IMT: Python Pete decked Scrubzilla at 6:32 (Rib Breaker) by 71.
EDGE: Kyle's Warm Hugs pinned Brooklyn Brawler at 6:55 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 62.
MWC: Smasher won over Dan "The Mack" Savage at 14:18 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 11.
UKA: Wook Shatterday* and Dutch Shatterday defeated Chef Boy Arty and New York Gentleman Rick Jackson* at 9:29 (Chickenwing) by 43.

Card 55 -- Held at the Indiana Farmers Coliseum, Indianapolis, IN (Attendance: 42,314)

BARBIE: "Blonde" Andrew Shue bested EDGE: Kyle's Loyal Friendship at 29:38 (Blondes Are Awesome!) by 1.
BARBIE: "Queen" Barbie decked Rusty Brooks at 3:07 (Cross-Armbar) by 87.
IMT: Python Pete won over Victor Von Vroom at 5:39 (Rib Breaker) by 60.
EDGE: Chess decked EDGE: Game of Thrones at 28:40 (Backbreaker) by 4.
IMT: Python Pete decked Zee Scrub at 3:36 (Rib Breaker) by 92.
ICE/MW: Skyscraper overpowered Mike Sharpe at 2:36 (Vertigo) by 149.
MWC: Smasher decked R.J. Death at 19:53 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 11.
UKA: Wook Shatterday* and Dutch Shatterday pinned EDGE: Kyle's Favorite Dessert - Ice Cream and Kyle's Favorite Color - Blue* at 16:26 (ShatterSlam) by 7 *** won the Tag-team titles.

Card 56 -- Held at the BB&T Center, Sunrise, FL (Attendance: 34,207)

EDGE: Chinese Checkers pinned BARBIE: Beautiful Blonde Skylar V. at 27:52 (Backbreaker) by 4.
UKA: Big Salty Shatterday defeated Rusty Brooks at 5:44 (Back Elbow Smash) by 78.
BARBIE: "Queen" Barbie bested Big Marky at 3:04 (Chickenwing) by 61.
IMT: Hollywood Harvey Weinstein destroyed EDGE: Kyle's Long Luxurious Hair at 29:40 (Indicted) by 2.
IMT: Python Pete pinned Total Scrub at 3:09 (Rib Breaker) by 112.
ICE/MW: Electron Warrior annihilated Mike Sharpe at 2:57 (Rib Breaker) by 68.
MWC: Smasher destroyed EDGE: Kyle's Loyal Friendship at 20:18 (Smash'em) by 6.
ICE: Warlord Wade Reinhard* and Wild Will Reinhard destroyed EDGE: Kyle's Favorite Dessert - Ice Cream* and Kyle's Favorite Color - Blue at 29:17 (Ice Cold Execution) by 5 (Guest Referee: H25/EDGE: IB DaBoy OC).

Card 57 -- Held at James A. Rhodes Arena, Akron, OH (Attendance: 42,577)

IMT: Hollywood Harvey Weinstein annihilated BARBIE: Beautiful Blonde Skylar V. at 28:00 (Indicted) by 4.
IMT: Ironman Pete K won over Rusty Brooks at 3:49 (Mounted Punches) by 91.
BARBIE: "Queen" Barbie defeated Punchin' Paul at 1:32 (Chickenwing) by 78.
EDGE: Scotland Yard pinned EDGE: Go Fish at 27:15 (Backbreaker) by 1.
IMT: Python Pete bested EDGE: Connect Four at 28:55 (Python Bite) by 1.
666: Biblical Plague pinned Mike Sharpe at 5:44 (Back Elbow Smash) by 65.
ICE/MW: Skyscraper defeated Bill Mulkey at 3:01 (Boston Crab) by 113.
EDGE: Kyle's Favorite Dessert - Ice Cream and Kyle's Favorite Color - Blue* won over ICE/TV: X-Factor Xavier Rosario and The Hitman Francisco Rosario* at 29:32 (Awesome Squared) by 1.

Card 58 -- Held at the Allentown Fairgrounds, Allentown, PA (Attendance: 37,569)

EDGE: Game of Thrones beat ICE/LA: Dangerous Dennis Canoy at 27:49 (Backbreaker) by 1.
IMT: Jason the Snake won over Rusty Brooks at 5:44 (Rib Breaker) by 90.
BARBIE: "Queen" Barbie overpowered Joel Deaton at 4:17 (Chickenwing) by 106.
EDGE: Go Fish decked Katie Rage at 11:11 (Backbreaker) by 14.
IMT: Python Pete overpowered Barry Horowitz at 4:33 (Rib Breaker) by 101.
666: Lucifer "The Diablo" Dybbuk defeated Mike Sharpe at 2:58 (Ankle Lock) by 67.
ICE/MW: Electron Warrior over Bill Mulkey at 6:39 (Disqualification -- used steel chair).
IMT: Jason the Snake and Python Pete tied EDGE: Kyle's Favorite Dessert - Ice Cream and Kyle's Favorite Color - Blue at 11:31 (Double Disqualification).

Card 59 -- Held at the Tribute Communities Centre, Oshawa, Ontario (Attendance: 34,661)

IMT: Viper Vic Vicious beat IMT: Python Pete at 27:01 (Running Bulldog) by 1.
IMT: Python Pete annihilated Rusty Brooks at 3:08 (European Uppercut) by 86.
IMT: Hollywood Harvey Weinstein decked BARBIE: "Queen" Barbie at 27:33 (Indicted) by 2.
EDGE: Go Fish won over Dan "The Mack" Savage at 27:51 (Backbreaker) by 4.
IMT: Python Pete annihilated Johnny Rodz at 5:32 (Rib Breaker) by 65.
666: Damien Cane decked Mike Sharpe at 1:58 (The Blackened Rose) by 147.
666: Biblical Plague bested Bill Mulkey at 2:33 (Back Elbow Smash) by 54.
EDGE: Clue* and Hungry Hungry Hippos annihilated EDGE: Kyle's Favorite Dessert - Ice Cream and Kyle's Favorite Color - Blue* at 27:51 (Superplex) by 4.

Card 60 -- Held at Northlands Coliseum, Edmonton, Alberta (Attendance: 42,891)

IMT: Viper Vic Vicious outmuscled EDGE: Scotland Yard at 28:32 (Running Bulldog) by 2.
EDGE: Trivial Pursuit annihilated Rusty Brooks at 4:04 (European Uppercut) by 63.
BARBIE: "Queen" Barbie annihilated Tom Stone at 4:48 (Cross-Armbar) by 74.
EDGE: Go Fish annihilated R.J. Death at 16:15 (Backbreaker) by 14.
IMT: Python Pete won over Duane Gill at 2:05 (Rib Breaker) by 84.
MWC: Pete the Geek overpowered EDGE: Scotland Yard at 28:45 (Geek-O-Matic) by 3.
666: Lucifer "The Diablo" Dybbuk over Bill Mulkey at 7:37 (Count Out).
IMT: The Wolf of Wall Street Bernie Madoff and Hollywood Harvey Weinstein* annihilated EDGE: Kyle's Favorite Dessert - Ice Cream* and Kyle's Favorite Color - Blue at 29:02 (Trust Me) by 5 (Guest Referee: Pitbull).

Card 61 -- Held at the Canton Memorial Civic Center, Canton, OH (Attendance: 38,714)

EDGE: Game of Thrones annihilated BARBIE: Beautiful Blonde Athena P. at 28:51 (Backbreaker) by 5 (Guest Referee: ICP: Taipei Tyrant).
MWC: Guy from Minnesota pinned Rusty Brooks at 4:33 (Back Elbow Smash) by 88.
BARBIE: "Queen" Barbie won over Brooklyn Brawler at 2:52 (All Hail Queen Barbie!) by 155.
MWC: Minnesota Wrecking Crew I beat IMT: Python Pete at 27:35 (Big Splash) by 1.
IMT: Python Pete annihilated Jim Powers at 3:07 (Headlock) by 105.
666: Biblical Plague won over EDGE: Scotland Yard at 28:12 (The 10 Plagues) by 1.
666: Damien Cane outmuscled Bill Mulkey at 4:17 (Chickenwing) by 97.
IMT: The Hip-Hop Mayor Kwame Kilpatrick and Hollywood Harvey Weinstein* beat EDGE: Kyle's Favorite Dessert - Ice Cream* and Kyle's Favorite Color - Blue at 27:23 (The Detroit Hustle) by 4.

Card 62 -- Held at the Sumter County Civic Center, Sumter, SC (Attendance: 36,387)

IMT: Hollywood Harvey Weinstein destroyed BARBIE: Beautiful Blonde Athena P. at 29:15 (Indicted) by 4.
ICE/MW: Skyscraper bested Rusty Brooks at 6:32 (Headlock) by 85.
BARBIE: "Queen" Barbie pinned Scrubzilla at 5:01 (Chickenwing) by 72.
Scar pinned MWC: Minnesota Wrecking Crew I at 18:07 (Superplex) by 7 (non-title).
IMT: Python Pete bested Randy Mulkey at 2:10 (Rib Breaker) by 97.
EDGE: Scotland Yard over Katie Rage at 19:34 (Disqualification -- loaded elbow pad).
ICE/MW: Skyscraper overpowered Italian Stallion at 3:07 (Boston Crab) by 119.
EDGE: Kyle's Favorite Food - Sushi and Kyle's Favorite Beer - IPA* decked EDGE: Kyle's Favorite Dessert - Ice Cream and Kyle's Favorite Color - Blue* at 29:17 (Awesome Squared) by 2 (Tag-team title).

Card 63 -- Held at O2 Arena, Prague, Czech Republic (Attendance: 43,593)

BARBIE: Beautiful Blonde Athena P. pinned Total Scrub at 2:43 (Chickenwing) by 108.
ICE/MW: Electron Warrior destroyed Rusty Brooks at 2:05 (Side Slam) by 91.
BARBIE: "Queen" Barbie decked Zee Scrub at 5:27 (Chickenwing) by 93.
MWC: Pete the Geek outmuscled MWC: Minnesota Wrecking Crew I at 28:31 (Geek-O-Matic) by 1.
IMT: Python Pete bested Bill Mulkey at 3:13 (Side Slam) by 100.
EDGE: Scotland Yard beat Dan "The Mack" Savage at 29:21 (Backbreaker) by 5 (Guest Referee: Duane Gill).
ICE/MW: Electron Warrior outmuscled Italian Stallion at 6:19 (Rib Breaker) by 50.
EDGE: Kyle's Favorite Dessert - Ice Cream and Kyle's Favorite Color - Blue* overpowered ICE/MW: Road Warrior Beast and Electron Warrior* at 28:06 (Awesome Squared) by 3.

Card 64 -- Held at the Crete Civic Center, Plattsburgh, NY (Attendance: 36,391)

BARBIE: Beautiful Blonde Monica S. tied EDGE: Checkers at 29:53 (No Contest).
666: Biblical Plague destroyed Rusty Brooks at 1:49 (European Uppercut) by 85.
BARBIE: "Queen" Barbie overpowered Total Scrub at 0:39 (Chickenwing) by 113.
ICE/MW: Skyscraper overpowered MWC: Minnesota Wrecking Crew I at 29:08 (Vertigo) by 1.
IMT: Python Pete decked Italian Stallion at 6:29 (Rib Breaker) by 48.
EDGE: Scotland Yard over R.J. Death at 5:23 (Disqualification -- tied opponent up).
666: Biblical Plague overpowered Italian Stallion at 1:38 (Cobra Clutch) by 120.
666: Biblical Plague* and Lucifer "The Diablo" Dybbuk decked EDGE: Kyle's Favorite Dessert - Ice Cream* and Kyle's Favorite Color - Blue at 29:56 (Biblical Sin) by 5 (Guest Referee: MWC: Foot Soldier #3).

Card 65 -- Held at the Scotiabank Saddledome, Calgary, Alberta (Attendance: 42,623)

BARBIE: Beautiful Blonde Monica S. pinned EDGE: Kyle's Loyal Friendship at 29:18 (The Beautiful Finisher) by 2.
666: Damien Cane destroyed Rusty Brooks at 2:39 (Ankle Lock) by 89.
BARBIE: "Queen" Barbie won over Duane Gill at 5:12 (Chickenwing) by 85.
MWC: Minnesota Wrecking Crew I bested Katie Rage at 11:24 (Big Splash) by 17.
IMT: Python Pete bested MWC: Joe Dirt at 27:49 (Python Bite) by 1.
Scar beat MWC: "Ravishing" Larry Nightmare at 17:37 (Backbreaker) by 11.
666: Damien Cane decked Italian Stallion at 6:32 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 49.
666: Lucifer "The Diablo" Dybbuk* and "Devilraiser" Karne won over EDGE: Kyle's Favorite Dessert - Ice Cream* and Kyle's Favorite Color - Blue at 29:38 (Black Oath) by 4.

Card 66 -- Held at the Richard Wolfenden Arena, Oshawa, ON, Canada (Attendance: 34,528)

EDGE: Game of Thrones decked BARBIE: Gorgeous Blonde Wendy K. at 29:17 (Backbreaker) by 3.
Katie Rage beat Rusty Brooks at 3:19 (European Uppercut) by 66.
EDGE: Kyle's Loyal Friendship outmuscled BARBIE: "Queen" Barbie at 27:44 (Awesome) by 1.
MWC: Minnesota Wrecking Crew I defeated Dan "The Mack" Savage at 15:11 (Big Splash) by 7.
IMT: Python Pete defeated SD Jones at 4:32 (European Uppercut) by 94.
Scar pinned MWC: Pete the Geek at 16:29 (Superplex) by 6 (non-title).
MWC: Joe Dirt over Katie Rage at 11:21 (Disqualification -- pushed ref).
EDGE: Kyle's Favorite Dessert - Ice Cream and Kyle's Favorite Color - Blue over Dan "The Mack" Savage and R.J. Death at 6:15 (Disqualification -- nail file).

Card 67 -- Held at the Alamodome, San Antonio, TX (Attendance: 30,807)

EDGE: Checkers beat BARBIE: Gorgeous Blonde Wendy K. at 29:39 (Backbreaker) by 3.
Dan "The Mack" Savage defeated Rusty Brooks at 3:30 (European Uppercut) by 66.
UKA: Big Salty Shatterday defeated Big Marky at 3:13 (Cobra Clutch) by 108.
MWC: Minnesota Wrecking Crew I won over R.J. Death at 13:06 (Big Splash) by 17.
IMT: Python Pete bested Pete Doherty at 2:32 (Headlock) by 99.
ICE/MW: Skyscraper defeated EDGE: Hungry Hungry Hippos at 29:44 (Vertigo) by 1.
MWC: Joe Dirt won over Dan "The Mack" Savage at 27:38 (White Trash Slam) by 5 (Guest Referee: Italian Stallion).
UKA: Wook Shatterday*, Dutch Shatterday, and Big Salty Shatterday destroyed IMT/LPPF: Masked Mauler #6, Masked Mauler #5, and Masked Mauler #4* at 15:18 (ShatterSlam) by 7.

Card 68 -- Held at the Tacoma Dome, Tacoma, WA (Attendance: 48,179)

EDGE: Chinese Checkers pinned BARBIE: Gorgeous Blonde Heather K. at 29:27 (Backbreaker) by 2.
R.J. Death overpowered Rusty Brooks at 6:17 (European Uppercut) by 66.
IMT: Ironman Pete K over Big Marky at 14:43 (Count Out).
MWC: Minnesota Wrecking Crew II drew EDGE: Game of Thrones at 2:14 (No Contest).
MWC: Pete the Geek outmuscled IMT: Python Pete at 29:01 (Geek-O-Matic) by 2.
ICE/MW: Skyscraper pinned Leisure Suit Larry Spade at 3:52 (Fallaway Slam) by 117.
MWC: Joe Dirt over R.J. Death at 7:56 (Disqualification -- used steel chair).
MWC: Guy from Minnesota, Joe Dirt, and Ned the Nerd* overpowered UKA: Wook Shatterday*, Dutch Shatterday, and Big Salty Shatterday at 28:12 (Hello from Minnesota!) by 3.

Card 69 -- Held at Value City Arena, Columbus, OH (Attendance: 42,104)

EDGE: Scotland Yard won over BARBIE: Gorgeous Blonde Heather K. at 29:11 (Backbreaker) by 2.
EDGE: Kyle's Warm Hugs outmuscled Rusty Brooks at 2:18 (Ankle Lock) by 90.
IMT: Jason the Snake beat Big Marky at 0:32 (Snake Twist) by 102.
MWC: Minnesota Wrecking Crew III defeated EDGE: Scotland Yard at 27:51 (Body Wrecker) by 2.
IMT: Python Pete destroyed Pitbull at 2:38 (Python Bite) by 153.
ICE/MW: Electron Warrior destroyed Leisure Suit Larry Spade at 2:09 (Rib Breaker) by 125.
IMT/LPPF: Masked Mauler #1 bested MWC: "Ravishing" Larry Nightmare at 28:42 (Backbreaker) by 1.
MWC: Guy from Minnesota, Joe Dirt, and Ned the Nerd* beat PP: The Scorpion, Nuckelavee, and The Leprechaun* at 24:00 (Hello from Minnesota!) by 6.

Card 70 -- Held at the Amalie Arena, Tampa, FL (Attendance: 43,285)

EDGE: Game of Thrones annihilated BARBIE: "Blonde" Heather Locklear at 19:44 (Backbreaker) by 9.
IMT: Ironman Pete K pinned Barry O at 2:31 (Fallaway Slam) by 66.
IMT: Python Pete overpowered Big Marky at 2:31 (Python Bite) by 109.
EDGE: Boggle destroyed EDGE: Checkers at 29:45 (Backbreaker) by 1.
EDGE: Kyle's Flyers Lanyard Keychain bested IMT: Python Pete at 29:50 (Awesome) by 1.
666: Biblical Plague pinned Leisure Suit Larry Spade at 4:52 (Back Elbow Smash) by 122.
MWC: "Ravishing" Larry Nightmare pinned Katie Rage at 17:15 ("Simply Ravishing!") by 11.
MWC: Guy from Minnesota*, Joe Dirt, and Ned the Nerd defeated ICE: Warlord Wade Reinhard, Wild Will Reinhard*, and Renegade Riley Reinhard at 29:28 (Hello from Minnesota!) by 5 (Guest Referee: IMT/LPPF: Masked Mauler #2).

Card 71 -- Held at SteelStacks, Bethlehem, PA (Attendance: 47,971)

EDGE: Chinese Checkers annihilated BARBIE: "Blonde" Heather Locklear at 16:51 (Backbreaker) by 8.
IMT: Python Pete defeated Barry O at 6:00 (European Uppercut) by 81.
EDGE: Trivial Pursuit pinned Big Marky at 2:59 (Backbreaker) by 103.
IMT: Jason the Snake decked Joel Deaton at 3:56 (Mounted Punches) by 106.
IMT: Python Pete beat ICP: Zoo at 28:51 (Python Bite) by 1.
666: Damien Cane defeated Leisure Suit Larry Spade at 2:58 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 124.
MWC: "Ravishing" Larry Nightmare won over Dan "The Mack" Savage at 28:12 ("Simply Ravishing!") by 1.
ICE/LA: Terrible Tim Peacock, Dangerous Dennis Canoy, and Flying Tyler Holubowski* outmuscled IMT/LPPF: Masked Mauler #6, Masked Mauler #5, and Masked Mauler #4* at 29:42 (Lethal Lariat) by 3.

Card 72 -- Held at ICEHOUSE Eppelheim, Eppelheim, Germany (Attendance: 49,982)

IMT: Red Death destroyed EDGE: Game of Thrones at 28:07 (Death Valley Driver) by 3.
MWC: Guy from Minnesota annihilated Barry O at 4:36 (Headlock) by 66.
MWC: Guy from Minnesota annihilated Big Marky at 4:39 (Headlock) by 61.
IMT: Python Pete won over Joel Deaton at 2:30 (Rib Breaker) by 105.
EDGE: Kyle's Awesome Trash Talk bested IMT: Python Pete at 27:50 (Awesome) by 1.
666: Lucifer "The Diablo" Dybbuk destroyed Real Deal Sean Neil at 28:23 (Black Altar) by 4.
MWC: "Ravishing" Larry Nightmare decked R.J. Death at 17:08 ("Simply Ravishing!") by 11.
EDGE: Kyle's Long Luxurious Hair, Kyle's Lush Ginger Beard, and Kyle's Piercing Hazel Eyes* pinned IMT/LPPF: Masked Mauler #6, Masked Mauler #5*, and Masked Mauler #4 at 18:53 (Triple Awesome) by 6.

Card 73 -- Held at Stabler Arena, Bethlehem, PA (Attendance: 36,104)

IMT: Red Death defeated IMT: Python Pete at 28:31 (Death Valley Driver) by 3.
ICE/MW: Skyscraper annihilated Barry O at 2:44 (Headlock) by 80.
ICE/MW: Skyscraper overpowered Big Marky at 0:44 (Vertigo) by 111.
EDGE: Trivial Pursuit defeated Joel Deaton at 3:42 (European Uppercut) by 99.
666: Lucifer "The Diablo" Dybbuk destroyed IMT: Python Pete at 27:14 (Black Altar) by 2.
MWC: Foot Soldier #3 annihilated IMT/LPPF: Masked Mauler #1 at 21:47 (Boot Stomp) by 9 *** won the Eastern title.
EDGE: Kyle's Warm Hugs destroyed MWC: "Ravishing" Larry Nightmare at 23:22 (Awesome) by 8.
MWC: Guy from Minnesota, Joe Dirt, and Ned the Nerd* bested EDGE: Kyle's Long Luxurious Hair, Kyle's Lush Ginger Beard, and Kyle's Piercing Hazel Eyes* at 28:24 (Hello from Minnesota!) by 4.

Card 74 -- Held at the Pete Kolomichuk Center, Cleveland, OH (Attendance: 41,501)

BARBIE: "Queen" Barbie over Iranian Stallion at 3:08 (Disqualification -- used steel chair).
ICE/MW: Electron Warrior bested Barry O at 4:19 (Side Slam) by 86.
ICE/MW: Electron Warrior won over Big Marky at 4:16 (Rib Breaker) by 62.
MWC: Guy from Minnesota defeated Joel Deaton at 0:44 (Headlock) by 106.
IMT: Python Pete overpowered Katie Rage at 7:00 (Python Bite) by 16.
EDGE: Kyle's Warm Hugs pinned EDGE: Trouble at 27:59 (Awesome) by 3.
MWC: Ned the Nerd over Katie Rage at 4:17 (Disqualification -- used rope to choke).
MWC: Guy from Minnesota*, Joe Dirt, and Ned the Nerd overpowered IMT: Snake Eyes*, Jason the Snake, and Python Pete at 15:31 (Hello from Minnesota!) by 7.

Card 75 -- Held at the KFC Yum! Center, Louisville, KY (Attendance: 34,915)

UKA: Big Salty Shatterday beat Iranian Stallion at 4:05 (Mounted Punches) by 70.
666: Biblical Plague annihilated Barry O at 1:47 (European Uppercut) by 80.
666: Biblical Plague overpowered Big Marky at 7:24 (Back Elbow Smash) by 59.
ICE/MW: Skyscraper won over Joel Deaton at 4:06 (Fallaway Slam) by 99.
IMT: Python Pete defeated Dan "The Mack" Savage at 19:37 (Python Bite) by 6.
ICE/MW: Skyscraper won over Weak Stomach Pete Upchuck at 4:40 (Fallaway Slam) by 83.
MWC: Ned the Nerd annihilated Dan "The Mack" Savage at 27:40 (Revenge of the Nerd) by 5 (Guest Referee: Jim Powers).
EDGE: Kyle's Phillies 1979 Throwback Hat, Kyle's Eagles Superbowl Champ Hoodie, and Kyle's Flyers Lanyard Keychain tied IMT/LPPF: Masked Mauler #6, Masked Mauler #5, and Masked Mauler #4 at 4:18 (Double Count Out).

Card 76 -- Held at the Enterprise Center, St. Louis, MO (Attendance: 31,677)

IMT: Ironman Pete K over Iranian Stallion at 6:26 (Disqualification -- hidden spike).
666: Damien Cane pinned Barry O at 3:06 (Ankle Lock) by 84.
666: Damien Cane annihilated Big Marky at 3:23 (The Blackened Rose) by 109.
ICE/MW: Electron Warrior pinned Joel Deaton at 4:52 (Rib Breaker) by 107.
IMT: Python Pete overpowered R.J. Death at 7:41 (Python Bite) by 16.
ICE/MW: Electron Warrior destroyed Weak Stomach Pete Upchuck at 5:12 (Rib Breaker) by 91.
MWC: Ned the Nerd over R.J. Death at 4:37 (Disqualification -- hit ref).
MWC: Guy from Minnesota*, Joe Dirt, and Ned the Nerd won over EDGE: Kyle's Phillies 1979 Throwback Hat, Kyle's Eagles Superbowl Champ Hoodie*, and Kyle's Flyers Lanyard Keychain at 24:54 (Hello from Minnesota!) by 10.

Card 77 -- Held at Rogers Arena, Vancouver, British Columbia (Attendance: 31,019)

IMT: Jason the Snake won over Iranian Stallion at 4:39 (Chickenwing) by 79.
666: "Devilraiser" Karne over Barry O at 2:45 (Count Out).
Katie Rage beat Big Marky at 2:19 (Ragecution) by 93.
666: Biblical Plague defeated Joel Deaton at 0:56 (Back Elbow Smash) by 104.
IMT: Python Pete outmuscled EDGE: Kyle's Dry Sarcastic Wit at 27:27 (Python Bite) by 1.
666: Biblical Plague outmuscled Weak Stomach Pete Upchuck at 6:18 (Back Elbow Smash) by 88.
ICE/MW: Skyscraper defeated SD Jones at 5:19 (Headlock) by 93.
MWC: Guy from Minnesota, Joe Dirt, and Ned the Nerd* destroyed IMT: The Wolf of Wall Street Bernie Madoff, The Hip-Hop Mayor Kwame Kilpatrick*, and Hollywood Harvey Weinstein at 20:30 (Hello from Minnesota!) by 7.

Card 78 -- Held at the AT&T Center, San Antonio, TX (Attendance: 41,817)

IMT: Python Pete decked Iranian Stallion at 4:47 (Headlock) by 79.
BARBIE: "Queen" Barbie annihilated Andre the Giant at 2:33 (Chickenwing) by 97.
Dan "The Mack" Savage beat Big Marky at 3:47 (Celtic Crossface) by 103.
666: Damien Cane outmuscled Joel Deaton at 4:20 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 106.
EDGE: Kyle's Warm Hugs defeated ICE/LA: Flying Tyler Holubowski at 22:41 (Awesome) by 8.
666: Lucifer "The Diablo" Dybbuk pinned Weak Stomach Pete Upchuck at 1:58 (Ankle Lock) by 90.
ICE/MW: Electron Warrior beat SD Jones at 6:53 (Side Slam) by 99.
MWC: Foot Soldier #3, Foot Soldier #2*, and Foot Soldier #1 annihilated IMT/LPPF: Masked Mauler #6, Masked Mauler #5, and Masked Mauler #4* at 20:18 (Heart Punch) by 7.

Card 79 -- Held at the Wells Fargo Center, Philadelphia, PA (Attendance: 34,048)

EDGE: Trivial Pursuit over Iranian Stallion at 0:35 (Disqualification -- tied opponent up).
UKA: Big Salty Shatterday over Andre the Giant at 4:37 (Disqualification -- razor in boot).
R.J. Death outmuscled Big Marky at 1:51 (Death Punch) by 93.
Katie Rage overpowered Joel Deaton at 4:54 (European Uppercut) by 102.
EDGE: Trivial Pursuit decked Tom Stone at 10:44 (European Uppercut) by 44.
666: Damien Cane outmuscled Weak Stomach Pete Upchuck at 1:48 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 90.
666: Biblical Plague destroyed SD Jones at 4:46 (European Uppercut) by 93.
EDGE: Yahtzee, Operation, and Battleship* decked IMT/LPPF: Masked Mauler #6*, Masked Mauler #5, and Masked Mauler #4 at 27:48 (Superplex) by 3.

Card 80 -- Held at PNC Arena, Raleigh, NC (Attendance: 46,360)

MWC: Guy from Minnesota beat Iranian Stallion at 2:44 (Headlock) by 68.
IMT: Ironman Pete K outmuscled Andre the Giant at 5:47 (Fallaway Slam) by 97.
EDGE: Kyle's Warm Hugs overpowered Big Marky at 2:11 (Awesome) by 112.
Dan "The Mack" Savage beat Joel Deaton at 4:10 (European Uppercut) by 102.
EDGE: Trivial Pursuit won over Brooklyn Brawler at 2:58 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 129.
EDGE: Monopoly bested IMT/LPPF: Masked Mauler #1 at 27:14 (Backbreaker) by 5 (Guest Referee: MWC: Minnesota Wrecking Crew II).
666: Damien Cane annihilated SD Jones at 6:41 (Ankle Lock) by 97.
EDGE: Kyle's Awesome Wrestlers, Kyle's Awesome Trash Talk, and Kyle's 600 Point Meme* outmuscled IMT/LPPF: Masked Mauler #6, Masked Mauler #5, and Masked Mauler #4* at 14:46 (Triple Awesome) by 12.

Card 81 -- Held at Rupp Arena, Lexington, KY (Attendance: 44,119)

ICE/MW: Skyscraper bested Iranian Stallion at 6:48 (Mounted Punches) by 77.
IMT: Jason the Snake pinned Andre the Giant at 3:57 (Mounted Punches) by 97.
UKA: Big Salty Shatterday over Punchin' Paul at 29:08 (Count Out).
R.J. Death decked Joel Deaton at 4:49 (European Uppercut) by 102.
EDGE: Trivial Pursuit over Scrubzilla at 13:26 (Disqualification -- used brass knuckles).
MWC: Foot Soldier #2 over Katie Rage at 7:58 (Disqualification -- razor in boot).
666: "Devilraiser" Karne won over SD Jones at 2:04 (Ankle Lock) by 96.
ICE/MW: Skyscraper, Road Warrior Beast*, and Electron Warrior decked IMT/LPPF: Masked Mauler #6, Masked Mauler #5, and Masked Mauler #4* at 29:09 (Ice Cold Execution) by 3.

Card 82 -- Held at the Greensboro Coliseum Complex, Greensboro, NC (Attendance: 30,587)

ICE/MW: Electron Warrior defeated Iranian Stallion at 6:54 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 83.
IMT: Python Pete outmuscled Andre the Giant at 3:15 (Rib Breaker) by 96.
IMT: Ironman Pete K destroyed Punchin' Paul at 3:48 (Chickenwing) by 123.
EDGE: Kyle's Warm Hugs overpowered Joel Deaton at 1:37 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 107.
EDGE: Trivial Pursuit annihilated Zee Scrub at 4:45 (European Uppercut) by 86.
MWC: Foot Soldier #2 outmuscled Dan "The Mack" Savage at 27:52 (Boot Stomp) by 5 (Guest Referee: IMT: Death Stalker).
ICE/MW: Skyscraper annihilated Pete Doherty at 5:59 (Mounted Punches) by 97.
666: Biblical Plague, Lucifer "The Diablo" Dybbuk, and "Devilraiser" Karne* won over IMT/LPPF: Masked Mauler #6, Masked Mauler #5*, and Masked Mauler #4 at 17:28 (Biblical Syn) by 9.

Card 83 -- Held at the United Center, Chicago, IL (Attendance: 43,914)

666: Biblical Plague overpowered Iranian Stallion at 4:39 (Back Elbow Smash) by 66.
EDGE: Trivial Pursuit defeated Andre the Giant at 5:26 (European Uppercut) by 90.
IMT: Jason the Snake overpowered Punchin' Paul at 3:41 (Cross-Armbar) by 119.
EDGE: Kyle's Lush Ginger Beard pinned IMT: Python Pete at 29:27 (Awesome) by 1.
EDGE: Trivial Pursuit annihilated Total Scrub at 3:51 (European Uppercut) by 106.
MWC: Foot Soldier #2 over R.J. Death at 9:31 (Disqualification -- manager in ring).
ICE/MW: Electron Warrior pinned Pete Doherty at 4:36 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 103.
MWC: Guy from Minnesota, Joe Dirt*, and Ned the Nerd defeated MWC: Foot Soldier #3, Foot Soldier #2*, and Foot Soldier #1 at 29:04 (Hello from Minnesota!) by 3.

Card 84 -- Held at the Larry Ace Auditorium, Medina, OH (Attendance: 37,180)

666: Damien Cane over Iranian Stallion at 16:51 (Disqualification -- used steel chair).
MWC: Guy from Minnesota pinned Andre the Giant at 4:39 (Headlock) by 97.
IMT: Python Pete overpowered Punchin' Paul at 2:52 (Side Slam) by 122.
ICE/TV: Major Victory outmuscled IMT: Hollywood Harvey Weinstein at 29:31 (Corporal Punishment) by 2.
EDGE: Trivial Pursuit pinned Duane Gill at 6:08 (European Uppercut) by 78.
EDGE: Kyle's Warm Hugs annihilated MWC: Foot Soldier #2 at 29:01 (Awesome) by 4.
666: Biblical Plague won over Pete Doherty at 1:41 (Headlock) by 98.
MWC: Guy from Minnesota*, Joe Dirt, and Ned the Nerd beat EDGE: The Game of Life, Candy Land, and Connect Four* at 22:41 (Hello from Minnesota!) by 7.

Card 85 -- Held at the PPL Center, Allentown, PA (Attendance: 33,493)

666: "Devilraiser" Karne over Iranian Stallion at 29:17 (Disqualification -- used brass knuckles).
ICE/MW: Skyscraper bested Andre the Giant at 5:11 (Fallaway Slam) by 90.
EDGE: Trivial Pursuit pinned Punchin' Paul at 1:50 (Rib Breaker) by 116.
MWC: Pete the Geek beat ICE/TV: The Hitman Francisco Rosario at 29:09 (Geek-O-Matic) by 3.
MWC: Pete the Geek outmuscled EDGE: Trivial Pursuit at 24:42 (Geek-O-Matic) by 8.
EDGE: Candy Land destroyed EDGE: Kyle's Loyal Friendship at 29:41 (Stunner) by 3.
666: Lucifer "The Diablo" Dybbuk decked Pete Doherty at 5:28 (Back Elbow Smash) by 96.
MWC: Guy from Minnesota, Joe Dirt*, and Ned the Nerd overpowered IMT/LPPF: Masked Mauler #6*, Masked Mauler #5, and Masked Mauler #4 at 16:01 (Hello from Minnesota!) by 10 (Six-man title) *** won the TV Six-man titles.

Card 86 -- Held at the Mennen Sports Arena, Morristown, NJ (Attendance: 41,763)

Katie Rage won over Iranian Stallion at 7:25 (European Uppercut) by 64.
ICE/MW: Electron Warrior overpowered Andre the Giant at 4:16 (Rib Breaker) by 98.
MWC: Guy from Minnesota beat Punchin' Paul at 1:47 (Headlock) by 78.
ICE/TV: The Hitman Francisco Rosario defeated IMT/LPPF: Masked Mauler #1 at 27:21 (Drive-By) by 3.
EDGE: Trivial Pursuit outmuscled Katie Rage at 18:27 (Backbreaker) by 10.
MWC: Pete the Geek beat MWC: Foot Soldier #1 at 28:49 (Geek-O-Matic) by 5 (Guest Referee: EDGE: Game of Thrones).
666: Damien Cane won over Pete Doherty at 6:52 (Back Elbow Smash) by 98.
EDGE: Kyle's Awesome Wrestlers, Kyle's Awesome Trash Talk*, and Kyle's 600 Point Meme destroyed MWC: Guy from Minnesota*, Joe Dirt, and Ned the Nerd at 27:07 (Triple Awesome) by 2 *** won the Six-man titles.

Card 87 -- Held at the Wolstein Center, Cleveland, OH (Attendance: 47,008)

Dan "The Mack" Savage destroyed Iranian Stallion at 5:39 (European Uppercut) by 64.
666: Biblical Plague over Andre the Giant at 3:55 (Disqualification -- manager in ring).
ICE/MW: Skyscraper overpowered Punchin' Paul at 2:44 (Rib Breaker) by 120.
ICE/TV: The Hitman Francisco Rosario over Katie Rage at 1:37 (Disqualification -- refused to break choke).
EDGE: Trivial Pursuit tied Dan "The Mack" Savage (Time Limit).
ICE/MW: Skyscraper bested MWC: Foot Soldier #1 at 29:11 (Vertigo) by 5 (Guest Referee: ICE/COT: Scorch).
MWC: Pete the Geek beat IMT/LPPF: Masked Mauler #1 at 19:22 (Geek-O-Matic) by 6.
MWC: Guy from Minnesota, Joe Dirt*, and Ned the Nerd overpowered 666: Biblical Plague, Lucifer "The Diablo" Dybbuk, and "Devilraiser" Karne* at 29:44 (Hello from Minnesota!) by 1.

Card 88 -- Held at the PNE Agrodome, Vancouver, British Columbia (Attendance: 31,654)

R.J. Death defeated Iranian Stallion at 2:39 (European Uppercut) by 64.
666: Damien Cane over Andre the Giant at 6:27 (Disqualification -- tied opponent up).
ICE/MW: Electron Warrior outmuscled Punchin' Paul at 6:12 (Rib Breaker) by 79.
ICE/TV: The Hitman Francisco Rosario destroyed Dan "The Mack" Savage at 27:31 (Drive-By) by 5 (Guest Referee: H25/EDGE: Caged Lion Leo Densmore).
EDGE: Trivial Pursuit destroyed R.J. Death at 20:18 (Backbreaker) by 10.
MWC: Foot Soldier #1 over Katie Rage at 10:31 (Disqualification -- loaded elbow pad).
MWC: Pete the Geek tied ICE/MW: Skyscraper at 4:58 (Double Disqualification).

Card 89 -- Held at the Mike Peters Pavilion, Pittsburgh, PA (Attendance: 44,562)

EDGE: Kyle's Warm Hugs annihilated Iranian Stallion at 5:26 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 69.
666: "Devilraiser" Karne outmuscled Andre the Giant at 2:27 (Fallaway Slam) by 96.
666: Biblical Plague outmuscled Punchin' Paul at 6:09 (Back Elbow Smash) by 76.
ICE/TV: The Hitman Francisco Rosario over R.J. Death at 7:22 (Disqualification -- used belt to hit opponent).
MWC: Guy from Minnesota destroyed Brian Costello at 5:08 (Headlock) by 85.
MWC: Foot Soldier #1 annihilated Dan "The Mack" Savage at 27:49 (Boot Stomp) by 3.
MWC: Pete the Geek defeated 666: Biblical Plague at 27:33 (Geek-O-Matic) by 2.

Card 90 -- Held at Quicken Loans Arena, Cleveland, OH (Attendance: 44,022)

BARBIE: Barbie's Loyal Servant April won over EDGE: Checkers at 27:27 (Loyal Til The End) by 4 *** won the Southern title.
Katie Rage bested Andre the Giant at 4:12 (European Uppercut) by 93.
666: Damien Cane overpowered Punchin' Paul at 2:33 (Chickenwing) by 119.
IMT: Python Pete over Low Impact Aerobics Mike Peterson at 1:46 (Disqualification -- used belt to hit opponent).
ICE/MW: Skyscraper decked Brian Costello at 5:19 (Fallaway Slam) by 78.
MWC: Foot Soldier #1 over R.J. Death at 2:49 (Disqualification -- nail file).
MWC: Pete the Geek decked 666: Damien Cane at 27:05 (Geek-O-Matic) by 2.

Card 91 -- Held at the Indiana Farmers Coliseum, Indianapolis, IN (Attendance: 37,112)

BARBIE: Barbie's Loyal Servant April destroyed EDGE: Scotland Yard at 27:24 (Loyal Til The End) by 5 (Guest Referee: ICP: Zoo).
Dan "The Mack" Savage annihilated Andre the Giant at 4:08 (European Uppercut) by 93.
Katie Rage overpowered Punchin' Paul at 2:05 (Ragecution) by 139.
ICE/MW: Skyscraper over Low Impact Aerobics Mike Peterson at 23:51 (Disqualification -- pushed ref).
ICE/MW: Electron Warrior destroyed Brian Costello at 1:41 (Rib Breaker) by 86.
ICE/MW: Skyscraper won over IMT/LPPF: Masked Mauler #4 at 29:03 (Boston Crab) by 5 (Guest Referee: MWC: Foot Soldier #1).
MWC: Pete the Geek overpowered 666: "Devilraiser" Karne at 27:09 (Geek-O-Matic) by 4.

Card 92 -- Held at the BB&T Center, Sunrise, FL (Attendance: 32,283)

IMT: King Cobra annihilated ICE/MW: Skyscraper at 29:11 (Cobra Bomb) by 1 *** won the Central title.
R.J. Death beat Andre the Giant at 5:14 (European Uppercut) by 93.
Dan "The Mack" Savage outmuscled Punchin' Paul at 1:55 (Headlock) by 114.
ICE/MW: Electron Warrior decked Low Impact Aerobics Mike Peterson at 1:58 (Rib Breaker) by 112.
666: Biblical Plague overpowered Brian Costello at 4:40 (Back Elbow Smash) by 83.
MWC: Guy from Minnesota won over Scrubzilla at 5:36 (Headlock) by 72.
MWC: Pete the Geek over Katie Rage at 6:38 (Disqualification -- used powder) (non-title).

Card 93 -- Held at James A. Rhodes Arena, Akron, OH (Attendance: 47,210)

BARBIE: "Queen" Barbie decked Fast Food Freddy at 5:37 (Chickenwing) by 73.
EDGE: Kyle's Warm Hugs annihilated Andre the Giant at 3:01 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 98.
R.J. Death annihilated Punchin' Paul at 1:10 (Death Punch) by 139.
666: Biblical Plague decked Low Impact Aerobics Mike Peterson at 2:10 (Back Elbow Smash) by 109.
666: Damien Cane outmuscled Brian Costello at 5:03 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 85.
ICE/MW: Skyscraper bested Scrubzilla at 4:17 (Fallaway Slam) by 65.
MWC: Pete the Geek decked Dan "The Mack" Savage at 22:49 (Geek-O-Matic) by 8 (non-title).

Card 94 -- Held at the Allentown Fairgrounds, Allentown, PA (Attendance: 48,513)

UKA: Big Salty Shatterday defeated Fast Food Freddy at 3:39 (Mounted Punches) by 106.
BARBIE: "Queen" Barbie bested Baba Kahn at 6:07 (Chickenwing) by 72.
EDGE: Kyle's Warm Hugs defeated Punchin' Paul at 3:16 (Rib Breaker) by 123.
666: Damien Cane defeated Low Impact Aerobics Mike Peterson at 3:53 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 111.
666: "Devilraiser" Karne destroyed Brian Costello at 2:21 (Fallaway Slam) by 84.
ICE/MW: Electron Warrior destroyed Scrubzilla at 5:53 (Rib Breaker) by 73.
MWC: Pete the Geek over R.J. Death at 21:03 (Disqualification -- hidden spike) (non-title).

Card 95 -- Held at the Tribute Communities Centre, Oshawa, Ontario (Attendance: 48,950)

IMT: Ironman Pete K outmuscled Fast Food Freddy at 6:45 (Fallaway Slam) by 73.
UKA: Big Salty Shatterday destroyed Baba Kahn at 3:40 (Ankle Lock) by 62.
IMT: Dark Justice outmuscled EDGE: Checkers at 28:56 (Justice Drop) by 1.
H25/EDGE: Wes Washington Esq. overpowered IMT: Python Pete at 28:01 (One Arm Bandit) by 1.
ICE/MW: Skyscraper outmuscled Leaping Lanny Poff at 2:15 (Fallaway Slam) by 85.
666: Biblical Plague beat Scrubzilla at 6:13 (Back Elbow Smash) by 70.
EDGE: Kyle's Warm Hugs defeated MWC: Pete the Geek at 28:20 (Awesome) by 1 (non-title).

Card 96 -- Held at Northlands Coliseum, Edmonton, Alberta (Attendance: 32,623)

IMT: Jason the Snake beat Fast Food Freddy at 3:38 (Chickenwing) by 115.
IMT: Ironman Pete K defeated Baba Kahn at 3:39 (Fallaway Slam) by 72.
UKA: Big Salty Shatterday outmuscled Joel Deaton at 1:45 (Ankle Lock) by 96.
EDGE: Chinese Checkers bested IMT: Snake Eyes at 29:53 (Backbreaker) by 2.
ICE/MW: Electron Warrior decked Leaping Lanny Poff at 3:18 (Rib Breaker) by 93.
666: Damien Cane decked Scrubzilla at 2:51 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 72.
MWC: Pete the Geek outmuscled EDGE: Kyle's Loyal Friendship at 27:46 (Geek-O-Matic) by 4.

Card 97 -- Held at the Canton Memorial Civic Center, Canton, OH (Attendance: 31,485)

IMT: Python Pete decked Fast Food Freddy at 0:41 (Headlock) by 115.
IMT: Jason the Snake overpowered Baba Kahn at 3:51 (Mounted Punches) by 72.
EDGE: Game of Thrones defeated UKA: Big Salty Shatterday at 27:22 (Backbreaker) by 1.
IMT: Snake Eyes over Katie Rage at 4:37 (Disqualification -- tied opponent up).
666: Biblical Plague annihilated Leaping Lanny Poff at 2:52 (Back Elbow Smash) by 90.
Katie Rage over Scrubzilla at 5:52 (Disqualification -- pushed ref).
EDGE: Kyle's Loyal Friendship beat IMT/LPPF: Masked Mauler #3 at 28:19 (Awesome) by 2.

Card 98 -- Held at the Sumter County Civic Center, Sumter, SC (Attendance: 36,034)

EDGE: Trivial Pursuit bested Fast Food Freddy at 4:43 (Mounted Punches) by 109.
IMT: Python Pete decked Baba Kahn at 6:38 (Rib Breaker) by 71.
UKA: Big Salty Shatterday drew EDGE: Chinese Checkers at 3:23 (No Contest).
IMT: Snake Eyes won over Dan "The Mack" Savage at 27:46 (Look of Death) by 3.
666: Lucifer "The Diablo" Dybbuk won over Leaping Lanny Poff at 6:38 (Ankle Lock) by 92.
Dan "The Mack" Savage over Scrubzilla at 4:16 (Disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone).
ICE/MW: Skyscraper pinned Pitbull at 1:57 (Backbreaker) by 141.

Card 99 -- Held at O2 Arena, Prague, Czech Republic (Attendance: 39,680)

MWC: Guy from Minnesota over Fast Food Freddy at 4:21 (Count Out).
EDGE: Trivial Pursuit over Baba Kahn at 2:57 (Disqualification -- nail file).
UKA: Big Salty Shatterday won over Tom Stone at 7:11 (Back Elbow Smash) by 65.
IMT: Snake Eyes over R.J. Death at 6:21 (Disqualification -- pushed ref).
666: Damien Cane annihilated Leaping Lanny Poff at 6:26 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 92.
R.J. Death over Scrubzilla at 2:29 (Disqualification -- loaded elbow pad).
ICE/MW: Electron Warrior outmuscled Pitbull at 2:59 (The Shocker) by 160.

Card 100 -- Held at the Crete Civic Center, Plattsburgh, NY (Attendance: 47,387)

ICE/MW: Skyscraper pinned Fast Food Freddy at 0:31 (Mounted Punches) by 113.
MWC: Guy from Minnesota outmuscled Baba Kahn at 7:37 (Headlock) by 72.
EDGE: Checkers destroyed UKA: Big Salty Shatterday at 27:33 (Backbreaker) by 1.
EDGE: Risk destroyed EDGE: Chinese Checkers at 27:47 (Backbreaker) by 4 *** won the Western title.
ICE/MW: Skyscraper annihilated IMT: The Wolf of Wall Street Bernie Madoff at 27:58 (Vertigo) by 3.
EDGE: Kyle's Warm Hugs annihilated Scrubzilla at 6:30 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 73.
666: Biblical Plague beat Pitbull at 2:23 (The 10 Plagues) by 153.

Card 101 -- Held at the Scotiabank Saddledome, Calgary, Alberta (Attendance: 40,749)

ICE/MW: Electron Warrior defeated Fast Food Freddy at 3:01 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 119.
ICE/MW: Skyscraper pinned Baba Kahn at 3:03 (Fallaway Slam) by 65.
UKA: Big Salty Shatterday outmuscled Brooklyn Brawler at 1:10 (Backbreaker) by 133.
IMT: Jason the Snake decked Tom Stone at 4:15 (Mounted Punches) by 51.
EDGE: Kyle's Warm Hugs bested IMT: The Wolf of Wall Street Bernie Madoff at 28:58 (Awesome) by 4.
MWC: Guy from Minnesota annihilated Zee Scrub at 4:09 (Headlock) by 93.
666: Damien Cane bested Pitbull at 0:59 (The Blackened Rose) by 153.

Card 102 -- Held at the Richard Wolfenden Arena, Oshawa, ON, Canada (Attendance: 34,606)

666: Biblical Plague defeated Fast Food Freddy at 5:45 (Back Elbow Smash) by 71.
ICE/MW: Electron Warrior outmuscled Baba Kahn at 6:48 (Rib Breaker) by 73.
UKA: Big Salty Shatterday tied EDGE: Scotland Yard (Time Limit).
IMT: Jason the Snake overpowered Brooklyn Brawler at 7:23 (Mounted Punches) by 61.
IMT: The Wolf of Wall Street Bernie Madoff outmuscled EDGE: Kyle's Loyal Friendship at 27:14 (Trust Me) by 1.
ICE/MW: Skyscraper outmuscled Zee Scrub at 1:53 (Fallaway Slam) by 86.
666: "Devilraiser" Karne beat Pitbull at 0:19 (Maelstrom thru table) by 151.

Card 103 -- Held at the Alamodome, San Antonio, TX (Attendance: 47,569)

666: Damien Cane won over Fast Food Freddy at 6:10 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 73.
666: Biblical Plague overpowered Baba Kahn at 7:27 (Back Elbow Smash) by 70.
UKA: Big Salty Shatterday over Scrubzilla at 8:14 (Count Out).
IMT: Jason the Snake overpowered Scrubzilla at 7:08 (Mounted Punches) by 72.
ICE: Renegade Riley Reinhard over Katie Rage at 4:23 (Disqualification -- used steel chair).
ICE/MW: Electron Warrior decked Zee Scrub at 4:04 (Rib Breaker) by 94.
IMT/LPPF: Masked Mauler #1 drew EDGE: Kyle's Favorite Dessert - Ice Cream at 18:24 (No Contest).

Card 104 -- Held at the Tacoma Dome, Tacoma, WA (Attendance: 33,479)

Katie Rage over Fast Food Freddy at 4:51 (Count Out).
666: Damien Cane outmuscled Baba Kahn at 7:12 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 72.
UKA: Big Salty Shatterday over Zee Scrub at 27:27 (Disqualification -- refused to break choke).
IMT: Jason the Snake decked Zee Scrub at 3:48 (Mounted Punches) by 93.
ICE: Renegade Riley Reinhard defeated Dan "The Mack" Savage at 15:05 (Renegade Slam) by 7.
666: Biblical Plague annihilated Zee Scrub at 4:17 (Back Elbow Smash) by 91.
666: Biblical Plague defeated IMT/LPPF: Masked Mauler #1 at 27:35 (The 10 Plagues) by 4.

Battle Royal -- Held at Value City Arena, Columbus, OH (Attendance: 43,304)

IMT: Jason the Snake took $1,000 when 666: "Devilraiser" Karne flung him out.
IMT: Ironman Pete K gained $1,100 when he got catapulted out by IMT/LPPF: Masked Mauler #2.
UKA: Dutch Shatterday grabbed $1,200 when UKA: Wook Shatterday flipped him outside the ring.
IMT/LPPF: Masked Mauler #3 was paid $1,300 when he got flipped outside the ring by UKA: Big Salty Shatterday.
666: Damien Cane pocketed a quick $1,400 after UKA: Wook Shatterday flipped him out of the ring.
UKA: Wook Shatterday was awarded $1,500 after 666: Biblical Plague catapulted him out.
EDGE: Balderdash got $1,600 when EDGE: Kyle's Warm Hugs threw him out of the ring.
666: "Devilraiser" Karne was paid $1,700 in imaginary earnings after being flipped outside the ring by MWC: Pete the Geek.
EDGE: Kyle's Warm Hugs grabbed $1,800 when ICE/MW: Skyscraper flung him onto the announcer's table.
IMT/LPPF: Masked Mauler #2 grabbed a quick $1,900 after he got tossed into his manager at ringside by 666: Biblical Plague.
MWC: Pete the Geek pocketed $2,000 after getting thrown into some fans at ringside by IMT: Python Pete.
IMT: Python Pete gained $2,100 after UKA: Big Salty Shatterday hurled him between the ropes.
666: Biblical Plague got $2,200 after ICE/MW: Skyscraper flipped him outside the ring.
ICE/MW: Skyscraper received a cool $2,300 when he got flipped outside the ring by UKA: Big Salty Shatterday.
UKA: Big Salty Shatterday made $2,400 after ICE/MW: Electron Warrior threw him through the ropes.
666: Lucifer "The Diablo" Dybbuk got $2,500 after ICE/MW: Electron Warrior flung him onto the apron.
ICE/MW: Electron Warrior won the battle royal and the $30,000 prize.

Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2019 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.