IWA RESULTS
Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

EXTREME EXISTENCE LEAGUE

BULLETIN #218 -- MARCH 2020

Card 1: Held in Edinburgh (Attendance: 38,851)

SOS/ORDER: Gem pinned SOS: Pacific Champ Mike Cook at 29:52 (Cradle Suplex) by 3 (Guest Referee: Steve "The Man" Jones).
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie destroyed The Munich Brawler at 5:28 (Savate Kick) by 74.
SOS: Tonya Story 3 defeated Bobby Trouble McAllister at 7:40 (European Uppercut) by 56.
SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose decked Luke Mandrilli at 2:49 (Flying Dropkick) by 86.
IMT: Reginald Raines over Judge Jury N. Executioner at 5:34 (Count Out) (non-title).
SOS: Tonya Story 3 beat Lawrence Nicholson at 4:36 (Ladies & Movies) by 83.
SOS/ORDER: Gem overpowered SOS/ORDER: Robin at 20:07 (Cradle Suplex) by 6.
SOS: The Masked Scorpion decked SOS: Zip Zangadoodle at 28:26 (Cradle Suplex) by 1.
Main event: SOS: Brickhouse Blood won over IMT: Reginald Raines at 15:15 (Cradle Suplex) by 25.

Card 2: Held in Tampa (Attendance: 35,426)

TAMMY: "Sexy Blonde" Tammy Fytch won over SOS: Brickwall Blood at 27:56 (The Sexy Ending) by 1.
Gargantuan decked The Munich Brawler at 6:56 (Rib Breaker) by 81.
SOS: "Notorious" Robbie Blood outmuscled Prince Harming at 6:48 (Cross-Armbar) by 98.
SOS/ORDER: Beast Boy overpowered Luke Mandrilli at 3:52 (Headbutt) by 95.
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie annihilated Judge Jury N. Executioner at 3:32 (Savate Kick) by 85.
SOS: "Notorious" Robbie Blood over Thai Foon at 4:00 (Count Out).
SOS: Chicago Kid RB bested TAMMY: "Flawless Blonde" Tammy Fytch at 29:25 (Cradle Suplex) by 5.
SOS: The Masked Scorpion defeated SOS: Super Bat at 23:11 (Cradle Suplex) by 7.
Main event: SOS: Brickhouse Blood outmuscled IMT: Timothy the 33rd at 27:01 (Cradle Suplex) by 5.

Card 3: Held in Brideshead (Attendance: 47,730)

SOS: Mr. Magnificent RB annihilated SOS: Barry the Assassin at 27:16 (Blood Lock) by 3 (Guest Referee: SOS/ORDER: Robin).
SOS/ORDER: "The Magician" Mark Illusion defeated The Munich Brawler at 2:07 (Headbutt) by 76.
Hollywood Platinum over Prince Harming at 3:19 (Count Out).
SOS: Sabu destroyed Luke Mandrilli at 1:47 (European Uppercut) by 90.
Gargantuan decked Judge Jury N. Executioner at 6:22 (Rib Breaker) by 92.
Hollywood Platinum over Thai Foon at 4:19 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
SOS/ORDER: Plague pinned SOS: The American Robbie Blood at 23:48 (Cradle Suplex) by 7.
SOS: The Masked Scorpion won over SOS: Champ Goodwrestler at 27:27 (Cradle Suplex) by 3 (Guest Referee: SOS/ORDER: Mr. Doom).
Main event: SOS: Brickhouse Blood outmuscled IMT: Michael Mayhem at 40:35 (Cradle Suplex) by 2.

Card 4: Held in Hartford (Attendance: 45,062)

SOS: Zap Zingadoodle annihilated SOS/ORDER: Ponyboy at 29:24 (Cradle Suplex) by 2.
SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose over The Munich Brawler at 7:31 (Count Out).
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie overpowered Prince Harming at 3:48 (Savate Kick) by 92.
SOS/ORDER: Hades Royal decked Luke Mandrilli at 5:32 (Headbutt) by 95.
SOS/ORDER: "The Magician" Mark Illusion over Judge Jury N. Executioner at 7:04 (Count Out).
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie destroyed Thai Foon at 5:01 (Savate Kick) by 65.
SOS/ORDER: Plague beat IMT: Reginald Raines at 5:54 (Cradle Suplex) by 30 (non-title).
SOS: IWA Rookie Mike Cook outmuscled TAMMY: "Flawless Blonde" Tammy Fytch at 29:27 (Cook's EDGE) by 1.
Main event: SOS/ORDER: Plague outmuscled SOS: Brickhouse Blood at 32:26 (Cradle Suplex) by 5.

Card 5: Held in Woodsfield (Attendance: 40,760)

SOS: Robbie "The Butcher" Blood overpowered SOS/ORDER: Ponyboy at 29:30 (Cradle Suplex) by 1.
SOS/ORDER: Beast Boy won over The Munich Brawler at 5:29 (Headbutt) by 84.
Gargantuan beat Prince Harming at 0:47 (Pumphandle Slam) by 150.
SOS: Tonya Story 3 bested Luke Mandrilli at 6:57 (Ladies & Movies) by 83.
SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose destroyed Judge Jury N. Executioner at 6:28 (Flying Dropkick) by 86.
Gargantuan decked Thai Foon at 3:11 (Rib Breaker) by 72.
SOS/ORDER: Plague decked Gargantuan at 28:56 (Cradle Suplex) by 5.
SOS: Mike "White Lightning" Cook and Northern Champ Mike Cook over SOS: Mike Cook's Manager and Mike Cook's Best Friend at 1:47 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
Main event: SOS/ORDER: Plague outmuscled TAMMY: "Flawless Blonde" Tammy Fytch at 49:37 (Cradle Suplex) by 10.

Card 6: Held in Bagdad (Attendance: 46,784)

SOS/ORDER: Ponyboy annihilated SOS: World Champ Mike Cook at 27:24 (Cradle Suplex) by 2.
SOS: Sabu overpowered The Munich Brawler at 2:41 (European Uppercut) by 79.
SOS/ORDER: "The Magician" Mark Illusion over Prince Harming at 17:57 (Count Out).
Gargantuan pinned Nigel Needleneck at 4:19 (Rib Breaker) by 97.
SOS/ORDER: Beast Boy bested Judge Jury N. Executioner at 4:33 (Headbutt) by 95.
SOS/ORDER: "The Magician" Mark Illusion overpowered Thai Foon at 2:55 (Headbutt) by 67.
SOS/ORDER: Plague destroyed SOS/ORDER: King Doom at 28:53 (Cradle Suplex) by 3 (Guest Referee: IMT: Timothy the 33rd).
Hollywood Platinum and "Russian Power" Nikita Russkie over SOS: Mike Cook's Manager and Mike Cook's Best Friend at 2:52 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
Main event: SOS/ORDER: Plague defeated SOS: Barry the Assassin at 35:59 (Cradle Suplex) by 8.

Card 7: Held in Norwalk (Attendance: 36,995)

SOS/ORDER: Ponyboy destroyed SOS/ORDER: Intestinal Flu at 27:10 (Cradle Suplex) by 3 (Guest Referee: Irwin Nergberg).
SOS/ORDER: Hades Royal overpowered The Munich Brawler at 2:38 (Headbutt) by 84.
SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose outmuscled Prince Harming at 6:14 (Flying Dropkick) by 93.
SOS: Sabu decked Nigel Needleneck at 4:43 (European Uppercut) by 95.
SOS: Sabu defeated Judge Jury N. Executioner at 6:26 (European Uppercut) by 90.
SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose defeated Thai Foon at 5:36 (Flying Dropkick) by 66.
SOS/ORDER: Plague defeated SOS/ORDER: "Little" Leo Messi at 15:23 (Cradle Suplex) by 13.
Hollywood Platinum and Gargantuan over SOS: Mike Cook's Manager and Mike Cook's Best Friend at 5:27 (Disqualification: used powder).
Main event: SOS/ORDER: Plague defeated SOS/ORDER: Abram Petrov at 43:17 (Cradle Suplex) by 10.

Card 8: Held in San Salvador (Attendance: 44,010)

SOS/ORDER: Ponyboy bested Hollywood Platinum at 17:34 (Cradle Suplex) by 13.
SOS: Tonya Story 3 outmuscled The Munich Brawler at 2:21 (Ladies & Movies) by 81.
SOS/ORDER: Beast Boy pinned Prince Harming at 1:50 (Headbutt) by 102.
SOS: Tonya Story 3 pinned Nigel Needleneck at 7:16 (Ladies & Movies) by 62.
SOS/ORDER: Hades Royal annihilated Judge Jury N. Executioner at 3:39 (Headbutt) by 95.
SOS/ORDER: Beast Boy pinned Thai Foon at 6:26 (Headbutt) by 75.
SOS/ORDER: Plague decked SOS/ORDER: Dragovic Kasun at 17:15 (Cradle Suplex) by 9.
SOS: The Dark Knight Rhonda and IWA Rookie Mike Cook over SOS: Mike Cook's Manager and Mike Cook's Best Friend at 1:37 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
Main event: SOS/ORDER: Plague decked SOS/ORDER: Gem at 51:34 (Cradle Suplex) by 5.

Card 9: Held in Sparks (Attendance: 48,944)

SOS/ORDER: Ponyboy over IMT: Reginald Raines at 1:37 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
Gargantuan overpowered Private Lee Talking at 2:31 (Atomic Chokeslam) by 157.
SOS: Sabu defeated Prince Harming at 2:28 (European Uppercut) by 97.
SOS: "Notorious" Robbie Blood decked Al Cohollic at 6:13 (Cross-Armbar) by 66.
SOS: Tonya Story 3 annihilated Judge Jury N. Executioner at 7:21 (Ladies & Movies) by 68.
SOS: Sabu overpowered Thai Foon at 4:58 (European Uppercut) by 70.
SOS/ORDER: Plague outmuscled SOS: The Dark Knight Rhonda at 21:45 (Cradle Suplex) by 8.
SOS: Mike "The SISOShammer" Cook and 1/3 of a strat over SOS: Mike Cook's Manager and Mike Cook's Best Friend at 2:35 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
Main event: SOS/ORDER: Plague decked SOS/ORDER: Ponyboy at 30:38 (Cradle Suplex) by 8.

Card 10: Held in Dover (Attendance: 49,769)

SOS/ORDER: Ponyboy tied SOS/ORDER: "Miss Wonderful" A.A. Rude at 1:38 (Double Count Out).
SOS: Tonya Story 3 beat Private Lee Talking at 5:43 (Ladies & Movies) by 75.
SOS/ORDER: Hades Royal won over Prince Harming at 1:38 (Headbutt) by 102.
Hollywood Platinum beat Al Cohollic at 7:47 (Headbutt) by 63.
Hollywood Platinum won over Tyrone Drone at 5:10 (Headbutt) by 88.
SOS/ORDER: Hades Royal overpowered Thai Foon at 4:44 (Headbutt) by 75.
SOS/ORDER: Ares Royal beat SOS/ORDER: Abram Petrov at 28:31 (Royal Drop) by 1.
SOS: Forgotten Warrior Mike Cook and Real Stella over SOS: Mike Cook's Manager and Mike Cook's Best Friend at 17:32 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
Main event: SOS/ORDER: Plague overpowered TAMMY: "Sexy Blonde" Tammy Fytch at 51:09 (Cradle Suplex) by 3 (Guest Referee: King Dumb).

Card 11: Held in Barbours Cut (Attendance: 37,756)

SOS/ORDER: Ponyboy tied IMT: Rohan Raines at 7:10 (Double Count Out).
IMT: Timothy the 33rd destroyed Steve "The Man" Jones at 1:18 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 135.
SOS: Tonya Story 3 decked Prince Harming at 4:00 (Ladies & Movies) by 100.
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie beat Al Cohollic at 0:30 (Russian Roulette) by 121.
Gargantuan beat Tyrone Drone at 4:17 (Rib Breaker) by 92.
SOS: Tonya Story 3 pinned Thai Foon at 4:23 (Ladies & Movies) by 71.
Hollywood Platinum defeated IMT: Reginald Raines at 24:23 (Skull-Crushing Finale) by 9.
SOS: Math Jackson and Super Bat over SOS: Mike Cook's Manager and Mike Cook's Best Friend at 7:50 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
Main event: SOS/ORDER: Plague decked SOS: The Masked Scorpion at 18:55 (Cradle Suplex) by 6.

Card 12: Held in Bucharest (Attendance: 41,742)

Prairie title: SOS: Bad Boy Blood pinned SOS/ORDER: Ponyboy at 27:33 (Blood's Edge) by 5.
SOS: "Notorious" Robbie Blood overpowered Steve "The Man" Jones at 4:33 (Fallaway Slam) by 93.
SOS: "Notorious" Robbie Blood outmuscled King Dumb at 1:38 (Cradle Suplex) by 116.
Gargantuan outmuscled Al Cohollic at 4:00 (Rib Breaker) by 67.
SOS/ORDER: "The Magician" Mark Illusion defeated Tyrone Drone at 5:39 (Headbutt) by 87.
Hollywood Platinum bested Clark Hodgson at 3:28 (Headbutt) by 61.
Hollywood Platinum won over Bo Riggs at 0:56 (Skull-Crushing Finale) by 160.
Tag-team titles: SOS: Big Helen 6 and Champ Goodwrestler over SOS: Mike Cook's Manager and Mike Cook's Best Friend at 0:50 (Disqualification: hidden spike).

Main event: SOS/ORDER: Plague defeated SOS/ORDER: Dragic Kasun at 37:13 (Cradle Suplex) by 4.

Card 13: Held in Bangkok (Attendance: 42,933)

SOS/ORDER: Ponyboy defeated SOS: Real Stella at 27:20 (Cradle Suplex) by 1.
Hollywood Platinum won over Steve "The Man" Jones at 6:35 (Back Elbow Smash) by 85.
Hollywood Platinum overpowered King Dumb at 3:58 (Headbutt) by 60.
SOS/ORDER: "The Magician" Mark Illusion outmuscled Al Cohollic at 3:44 (Headbutt) by 62.
SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose won over Tyrone Drone at 1:32 (Flying Dropkick) by 86.
SOS: Sabu annihilated Clark Hodgson at 3:39 (European Uppercut) by 63.
Hollywood Platinum outmuscled Powerhouse Bill at 4:42 (Headbutt) by 112.
Hollywood Platinum and Gargantuan* bested Prince Harming and King Dumb* at 2:25 (Hilltop Thrush) by 101.
Main event: SOS/ORDER: Plague outmuscled Gargantuan at 43:58 (Cradle Suplex) by 5 (buried alive).

Card 14: Held in Louisville (Attendance: 37,615)

SOS/ORDER: Abram Petrov bested SOS: Baron Von Blood at 27:52 (Cradle Suplex) by 1.
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie decked Steve "The Man" Jones at 1:31 (Spinebuster) by 133.
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie decked King Dumb at 1:51 (Sunset Flip) by 84.
SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose over Al Cohollic at 6:54 (Count Out).
SOS/ORDER: Beast Boy outmuscled Tyrone Drone at 5:03 (Headbutt) by 95.
SOS: Tonya Story 3 over Clark Hodgson at 3:56 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
TV title: SOS/ORDER: Dragic Kasun pinned IMT: Reginald Raines at 7:42 (Serbian Smash) by 26.

SOS: Mike "White Lightning" Cook and Northern Champ Mike Cook drew Hollywood Platinum and "Russian Power" Nikita Russkie at 2:20 (Double Disqualification).
Main event: SOS/ORDER: Plague over Hollywood Platinum at 20:52 (Count Out) (Double Jeopardy).

Card 15: Held in Muskegon (Attendance: 33,402)

Hollywood Platinum destroyed Ralphy Dex at 3:11 (Skull-Crushing Finale) by 93.
Gargantuan won over Steve "The Man" Jones at 5:42 (Chickenwing) by 97.
Gargantuan destroyed King Dumb at 2:28 (Atomic Chokeslam) by 118.
SOS/ORDER: Beast Boy bested Al Cohollic at 7:46 (Headbutt) by 70.
SOS/ORDER: Hades Royal won over Tyrone Drone at 2:29 (Headbutt) by 95.
Hollywood Platinum outmuscled Richard "The Shark" Thompson at 6:09 (Headbutt) by 74.
Gargantuan destroyed IMT: Reginald Raines at 10:14 (Atomic Chokeslam) by 25.
SOS: Mike "White Lightning" Cook* and Northern Champ Mike Cook defeated Hollywood Platinum* and Gargantuan at 17:21 (Cook's EDGE) by 6.
Main event: SOS/ORDER: Plague destroyed SOS/ORDER: Dr. Doom at 45:23 (Cradle Suplex) by 6.

Card 16: Held in Bridgeview (Attendance: 44,369)

Gargantuan pinned Ralphy Dex at 0:57 (Sunset Flip) by 101.
SOS/ORDER: "The Magician" Mark Illusion destroyed Steve "The Man" Jones at 3:40 (Crescent Kick) by 89.
SOS/ORDER: "The Magician" Mark Illusion beat King Dumb at 1:27 (Cradle Suplex) by 114.
SOS: Sabu destroyed Al Cohollic at 1:49 (Cobra Clutch) by 128.
SOS: Tonya Story 3 bested Tyrone Drone at 1:36 (Ladies & Movies) by 109.
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie overpowered Richard "The Shark" Thompson at 2:47 (Savate Kick) by 71.
SOS/ORDER: "Miss Wonderful" A.A. Rude annihilated IMT: Reginald Raines at 8:02 (A New Era of IWA) by 22.
SOS: Mike "White Lightning" Cook and Northern Champ Mike Cook* overpowered "Russian Power" Nikita Russkie and Gargantuan* at 29:44 (Cook's EDGE) by 2.
Main event: SOS/ORDER: Plague outmuscled SOS/ORDER: "Little" Leo Messi at 37:31 (Cradle Suplex) by 13.

Card 17: Held in Pretoria (Attendance: 36,222)

SOS: Tonya Story 3 destroyed Ralphy Dex at 7:57 (Ladies & Movies) by 27.
SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose outmuscled Steve "The Man" Jones at 1:39 (Cobra Clutch) by 139.
SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose won over King Dumb at 4:44 (Flying Dropkick) by 58.
SOS/ORDER: Hades Royal beat Al Cohollic at 3:47 (Headbutt) by 70.
Gargantuan won over Clifford Walkman at 2:34 (Rib Breaker) by 97 (I quit).
Gargantuan over Richard "The Shark" Thompson at 1:56 (Count Out).
SOS/ORDER: Gem destroyed IMT: Reginald Raines at 7:39 (Cradle Suplex) by 25.
Hollywood Platinum and "Russian Power" Nikita Russkie over SOS: Mike "* Collector" Cook and Potential Recruit - Cool Bro at 3:54 (Count Out).

Card 18: Held in Orange Beach (Attendance: 35,480)

SOS: Barry the Assassin tied SOS: Mike Cook's #1 six-man wrestler (Time Limit).
SOS/ORDER: Beast Boy won over Steve "The Man" Jones at 3:25 (Crescent Kick) by 97.
SOS/ORDER: Beast Boy pinned King Dumb at 3:14 (Titan Slam) by 122.
SOS: Tonya Story 3 over Al Cohollic at 4:15 (Count Out).
SOS/ORDER: "The Magician" Mark Illusion decked Clifford Walkman at 4:54 (Headbutt) by 92.
SOS: Tonya Story 3 annihilated Richard "The Shark" Thompson at 2:37 (Ladies & Movies) by 69.
SOS/ORDER: Hentaflu outmuscled IMT: Reginald Raines at 12:01 (Cradle Suplex) by 24.
SOS: Pacific Champ Mike Cook, Chicago Kid RB*, and SOS/ORDER: Intestinal Flu decked SOS: Texas Terror RB, SOS/ORDER: "The Magician" Mark Illusion, and SOS: TV Champ Mike Cook* at 22:16 (Cook's EDGE) by 8.

Card 19: Held in Bern (Attendance: 32,039)

IMT: Ray Raines decked SOS: Barry the Assassin at 29:23 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 2.
SOS: Sabu overpowered Steve "The Man" Jones at 2:05 (Savate Kick) by 93.
SOS: Sabu bested King Dumb at 4:32 (Cobra Clutch) by 117.
Gargantuan bested Master Sun Ryza at 4:35 (Rib Breaker) by 83.
SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose won over Clifford Walkman at 5:46 (Flying Dropkick) by 91.
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie defeated Chase Carters at 1:41 (Cradle Suplex) by 176.
SOS/ORDER: Judge Dredd defeated IMT: Reginald Raines at 4:38 (Cradle Suplex) by 25.
SOS: Texas Terror RB, SOS/ORDER: "The Magician" Mark Illusion, and SOS: TV Champ Mike Cook* outmuscled SOS: Bronze Champ Mike Cook*, Blood Yellow, and SOS/ORDER: Mr. Doom at 29:36 (Cradle Suplex) by 4.

Card 20: Held in New Haven (Attendance: 38,500)

SOS: Texas Terror RB destroyed SOS: Barry the Assassin at 28:05 (Cradle Suplex) by 3 (Guest Referee: SOS: Blood Green).
SOS/ORDER: Hades Royal defeated Steve "The Man" Jones at 2:17 (Crescent Kick) by 97.
SOS/ORDER: Hades Royal pinned King Dumb at 4:41 (Royal Slam) by 122.
SOS/ORDER: "The Magician" Mark Illusion pinned Master Sun Ryza at 2:00 (Headbutt) by 78.
SOS/ORDER: Beast Boy outmuscled Clifford Walkman at 3:57 (Headbutt) by 100.
Gargantuan annihilated Chase Carters at 0:58 (Stunner) by 175.
SOS/ORDER: "Little" Leo Messi over IMT: Reginald Raines at 17:07 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
Hollywood Platinum*, "Russian Power" Nikita Russkie, and Gargantuan beat Prince Harming, King Dumb, and Sir Queuller* at 7:34 (Headbutt) by 54.

Card 21: Held in Montpelier (Attendance: 43,415)

SOS: Barry the Assassin outmuscled SOS/ORDER: "Mr. Theatrics" Sergio Busquets at 27:36 (Cradle Suplex) by 4.
SOS: Tonya Story 3 over Steve "The Man" Jones at 1:58 (Count Out).
SOS: Tonya Story 3 over King Dumb at 22:18 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose overpowered Master Sun Ryza at 6:06 (Flying Dropkick) by 77.
SOS/ORDER: Hades Royal won over Clifford Walkman at 0:55 (Headbutt) by 100.
SOS: Tonya Story 3 won over Chase Carters at 3:06 (Ladies & Movies) by 112.
SOS/ORDER: Abram Petrov outmuscled IMT: Reginald Raines at 8:42 (Cradle Suplex) by 20.
SOS: Blood Blue, SOS/ORDER: Raven*, and SOS: Finding Nena overpowered SOS: Texas Terror RB*, SOS/ORDER: "The Magician" Mark Illusion, and SOS: TV Champ Mike Cook at 28:41 (Cradle Suplex) by 3 (Guest Referee: SOS: The Blood-Man).

Card 22: Held in Kalamazoo (Attendance: 33,781)

Mountain title: IMT: Rodney Raines overpowered SOS: Barry the Assassin at 15:53 (Cradle Suplex) by 7.
SOS: "Notorious" Robbie Blood outmuscled "Unbeatable" Brandon Stimkov at 0:26 (Superplex) by 173.
Hollywood Platinum bested Sir Queuller at 1:39 (Headbutt) by 111.
SOS/ORDER: Beast Boy over Master Sun Ryza at 2:14 (Disqualification: hit ref).
SOS: Tonya Story 3 destroyed Clifford Walkman at 5:39 (Ladies & Movies) by 99.
SOS: Blood Blue drew IMT: Michael Mayhem at 1:38 (Double Count Out).
SOS/ORDER: Caesar won over IMT: Reginald Raines at 8:31 (Bow Down) by 26.
SOS/ORDER: Arthur*, SOS: Mike Cook's #3 Six-Man Wrestler, and EDGE Alumni #1 decked SOS: Texas Terror RB*, SOS/ORDER: "The Magician" Mark Illusion, and SOS: TV Champ Mike Cook at 24:48 (Spinebuster) by 7.

Card 23: Held in Red Hook (Attendance: 32,895)

SOS: Barry the Assassin defeated SOS/ORDER: Abram Petrov at 29:15 (Cradle Suplex) by 2.
Hollywood Platinum overpowered "Unbeatable" Brandon Stimkov at 0:34 (Camel Clutch) by 158.
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie over Sir Queuller at 2:19 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
SOS/ORDER: Hades Royal over Master Sun Ryza at 9:43 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
Hollywood Platinum pinned Runner Kansas Ranger at 0:54 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 144.
SOS/ORDER: Arthur destroyed IMT: Timothy the 33rd at 29:25 (Spinebuster) by 5.
SOS/ORDER: R.A. Rude over IMT: Reginald Raines at 4:39 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
SOS: Blood Green, SOS/ORDER: Lord Doom, and SOS: Tonya Story 3 drew SOS: Texas Terror RB, SOS/ORDER: "The Magician" Mark Illusion, and SOS: TV Champ Mike Cook at 0:52 (Double Disqualification).

Card 24: Held in Indianapolis (Attendance: 43,505)

SOS: Barry the Assassin overpowered SOS/ORDER: R.A. Rude at 27:24 (Cradle Suplex) by 1.
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie won over "Unbeatable" Brandon Stimkov at 0:21 (Sunset Flip) by 169.
SOS/ORDER: "The Magician" Mark Illusion defeated Sir Queuller at 2:13 (Headbutt) by 110.
SOS: Tonya Story 3 destroyed Master Sun Ryza at 2:06 (Ladies & Movies) by 89.
Gargantuan overpowered Runner Kansas Ranger at 3:29 (Chickenwing) by 118.
SOS: Blood Green overpowered IMT: Timothy the 33rd at 27:33 (Cradle Suplex) by 3 (Guest Referee: SOS/ORDER: Ares Royal).
SOS/ORDER: Dr. Doom bested IMT: Reginald Raines at 7:54 (Doomsday) by 24.
SOS: Chicago Kid RB*, The Duke of Hurl Mike Cook, and SOS/ORDER: Hades Royal decked SOS: Mike Cook's Best Friend, The Blood-Man, and SOS/ORDER: "Mr. Theatrics" Sergio Busquets* at 20:11 (Cradle Suplex) by 8.

Card 25: Held in Ciudad Juarez (Attendance: 38,176)

SOS: Barry the Assassin destroyed SOS: Mike "The SISOShammer" Cook at 27:41 (Cradle Suplex) by 4.
Gargantuan outmuscled "Unbeatable" Brandon Stimkov at 1:08 (Stunner) by 175.
SOS/ORDER: Beast Boy destroyed Sir Queuller at 4:22 (Headbutt) by 118.
SOS: "Notorious" Robbie Blood overpowered Ernie Flemmer at 4:36 (Cross-Armbar) by 84.
SOS/ORDER: "The Magician" Mark Illusion over Runner Kansas Ranger at 3:34 (Count Out).
SOS: Los Blood outmuscled IMT: Timothy the 33rd at 29:52 (Cradle Suplex) by 3 (Guest Referee: TAMMY: WWF Champ Tammy Fytch).
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie over Bo Riggs at 5:20 (Count Out).
SOS: Mike Cook's #1 six-man wrestler, "Notorious" Robbie Blood*, and SOS/ORDER: King Doom decked SOS: Chicago Kid RB*, The Duke of Hurl Mike Cook, and SOS/ORDER: Hades Royal at 28:36 (Cook's EDGE) by 1.

Card 26: Held in Matamoros (Attendance: 40,514)

SOS: Blood Red pinned TAMMY: "Flawless Blonde" Tammy Fytch at 27:17 (Cradle Suplex) by 1.
SOS/ORDER: "The Magician" Mark Illusion defeated "Unbeatable" Brandon Stimkov at 1:25 (Superplex) by 170.
SOS: Tonya Story 3 bested Sir Queuller at 2:00 (Ladies & Movies) by 150.
Hollywood Platinum annihilated Ernie Flemmer at 0:50 (Skull-Crushing Finale) by 136.
SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose over Runner Kansas Ranger at 29:04 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
SOS: Potential Recruit - Cool Bro destroyed IMT: Timothy the 33rd at 29:11 (Cobra Clutch) by 2.
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie destroyed Powerhouse Bill at 2:58 (Savate Kick) by 109.
TV Six-man titles: SOS: Blood Purple, World Champ Mike Cook*, and SOS/ORDER: Dragovic Kasun decked SOS: Texas Terror RB, SOS/ORDER: "The Magician" Mark Illusion*, and SOS: TV Champ Mike Cook at 15:44 (Cradle Suplex) by 10.

Card 27: Held in Sioux City (Attendance: 45,486)

Hollywood Platinum annihilated Big Daddy Popshot at 3:09 (Skull-Crushing Finale) by 103.
SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose defeated "Unbeatable" Brandon Stimkov at 0:50 (Backbreaker) by 170.
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie over Baron Z. Woods at 3:21 (Count Out).
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie won over Ernie Flemmer at 1:35 (Russian Roulette) by 144.
SOS/ORDER: Beast Boy decked Runner Kansas Ranger at 0:54 (Stunner) by 162.
SOS/ORDER: Dragic Kasun outmuscled IMT: Timothy the 33rd at 24:10 (Serbian Smash) by 6 (non-title).
Western title: SOS/ORDER: Lord Doom destroyed SOS: The Masked Scorpion at 29:28 (Spinebuster) by 3 (Guest Referee: SOS: Blood Yellow).

SOS: Chicago Kid RB, The Duke of Hurl Mike Cook, and SOS/ORDER: Hades Royal* defeated SOS: Robbie "The Butcher" Blood, SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose, and SOS: Forgotten Tyrant Mike Cook* at 27:35 (Cradle Suplex) by 1.

Card 28: Held in Tralee (Attendance: 40,500)

"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie decked Big Daddy Popshot at 1:17 (Russian Roulette) by 111.
SOS/ORDER: Beast Boy bested "Unbeatable" Brandon Stimkov at 2:49 (Superplex) by 178.
Gargantuan outmuscled Baron Z. Woods at 1:41 (Rib Breaker) by 103.
Gargantuan overpowered Ernie Flemmer at 2:48 (Rib Breaker) by 85.
SOS/ORDER: Hades Royal decked Runner Kansas Ranger at 1:40 (Superplex) by 162.
Atlantic title: SOS/ORDER: Beast Boy beat IMT: Timothy the 33rd at 16:59 (Titan Slam) by 9.

Gargantuan annihilated Bo Riggs at 1:26 (Atomic Chokeslam) by 176.
SOS: Texas Terror RB, SOS/ORDER: Robin, and SOS: Potential Recruit - Cool Bro* bested SOS: Chicago Kid RB, The Duke of Hurl Mike Cook, and SOS/ORDER: Hades Royal* at 27:01 (Cradle Suplex) by 4.

Card 29: Held in Buenos Aires (Attendance: 49,646)

Gargantuan pinned Big Daddy Popshot at 1:57 (Atomic Chokeslam) by 119.
SOS: Sabu outmuscled "Unbeatable" Brandon Stimkov at 2:25 (Sunset Flip) by 174.
SOS: Tonya Story 3 outmuscled Baron Z. Woods at 6:56 (Ladies & Movies) by 99.
SOS/ORDER: "The Magician" Mark Illusion destroyed Ernie Flemmer at 1:17 (Cradle Suplex) by 148.
SOS: Tonya Story 3 over Runner Kansas Ranger at 5:01 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
SOS: The Masked Scorpion annihilated IMT: Timothy the 33rd at 28:48 (Cradle Suplex) by 4.
Gargantuan overpowered Powerhouse Bill at 3:45 (Rib Breaker) by 116.
Hollywood Platinum, "Russian Power" Nikita Russkie, and Gargantuan* outmuscled SOS: Texas Terror RB, SOS/ORDER: "The Magician" Mark Illusion*, and SOS: TV Champ Mike Cook at 28:18 (Death Roll) by 2.

Card 30: Held in Bombay (Attendance: 43,417)

SOS: Sabu defeated Big Daddy Popshot at 4:34 (Cobra Clutch) by 118.
SOS/ORDER: Hades Royal won over "Unbeatable" Brandon Stimkov at 1:36 (Backbreaker) by 175.
SOS: "Notorious" Robbie Blood outmuscled Creepo the Clown at 3:00 (Cross-Armbar) by 113.
SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose over Ernie Flemmer at 28:01 (Count Out).
SOS: "Notorious" Robbie Blood overpowered Tom Foolery at 6:31 (Cross-Armbar) by 82.
IMT: Timothy the 33rd beat SOS: Tonya Story 3 at 3:28 (DDT) by 77.
Gargantuan defeated SOS/ORDER: Abram Petrov at 28:30 (Atomic Chokeslam) by 5.
SOS: Chicago Kid RB, The Duke of Hurl Mike Cook*, and SOS/ORDER: Hades Royal overpowered SOS: Texas Terror RB, SOS/ORDER: "The Magician" Mark Illusion*, and SOS: TV Champ Mike Cook at 28:24 (Cradle Suplex) by 4.

Card 31: Held in Portland (Attendance: 36,260)

SOS: Tonya Story 3 pinned Big Daddy Popshot at 7:15 (Ladies & Movies) by 37.
SOS: Tonya Story 3 pinned "Unbeatable" Brandon Stimkov at 4:06 (Ladies & Movies) by 122.
Hollywood Platinum bested Creepo the Clown at 4:55 (Headbutt) by 110.
SOS/ORDER: Beast Boy beat Ernie Flemmer at 1:30 (Titan Slam) by 156.
Hollywood Platinum over Tom Foolery at 15:17 (Count Out) (swimming pool).
TAMMY: "Sexy Blonde" Tammy Fytch destroyed SOS: Blood Yellow at 19:13 (The Sexy Ending) by 8.
SOS/ORDER: "The Magician" Mark Illusion defeated Bo Riggs at 0:56 (Cobra Clutch) by 156.
SOS: The American Robbie Blood*, SOS/ORDER: Cyborg, and SOS: Sabu outmuscled SOS: Chicago Kid RB*, The Duke of Hurl Mike Cook, and SOS/ORDER: Hades Royal at 29:27 (Cradle Suplex) by 5.

Card 32: Held in Gadsden (Attendance: 40,736)

TAMMY: "Sexy Blonde" Tammy Fytch decked SOS: Bronze Champ Mike Cook at 15:51 (The Sexy Ending) by 10.
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie beat Matthew Thornbury at 0:56 (Savate Kick) by 104.
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie annihilated Creepo the Clown at 1:41 (Savate Kick) by 107.
SOS: Sabu bested Ernie Flemmer at 2:50 (Cobra Clutch) by 151.
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie annihilated Tom Foolery at 6:56 (Back Elbow Smash) by 99.
TAMMY: "Sexy Blonde" Tammy Fytch bested SOS/ORDER: Raven at 28:26 (The Sexy Ending) by 5.
SOS/ORDER: "The Magician" Mark Illusion destroyed Powerhouse Bill at 0:38 (Headbutt) by 111.
Six-man titles: SOS/ORDER: Ares Royal, SOS: Los Blood, and Mike "* Collector" Cook* beat SOS: Chicago Kid RB, The Duke of Hurl Mike Cook, and SOS/ORDER: Hades Royal* at 19:22 (Royal Drop) by 6.

Card 33: Held in Columbia (Attendance: 33,783)

SOS: "Notorious" Robbie Blood won over Sorry Charlie at 1:10 (Crescent Kick) by 100.
SOS: Tonya Story 3 over Matthew Thornbury at 3:29 (Count Out).
Gargantuan bested Creepo the Clown at 2:45 (Rib Breaker) by 114.
SOS/ORDER: Hades Royal pinned Ernie Flemmer at 1:37 (Royal Slam) by 156.
Gargantuan decked Tom Foolery at 1:36 (Crescent Kick) by 111.
TAMMY: "Sexy Blonde" Tammy Fytch outmuscled Gargantuan at 27:14 (The Sexy Ending) by 2.
SOS: The Masked Scorpion outmuscled SOS/ORDER: "The Magician" Mark Illusion at 28:19 (Cradle Suplex) by 3 (Guest Referee: Leonard "The Leopard" Spotznik).
SOS: Chicago Kid RB, The Duke of Hurl Mike Cook*, and SOS/ORDER: Hades Royal pinned Hollywood Platinum*, "Russian Power" Nikita Russkie, and Gargantuan at 28:04 (Cradle Suplex) by 2.

Card 34: Held in Joliet (Attendance: 46,603)

Hollywood Platinum decked Sorry Charlie at 6:20 (Rib Breaker) by 98.
SOS: "Notorious" Robbie Blood decked Grant Powers at 6:22 (Cross-Armbar) by 82.
SOS/ORDER: "The Magician" Mark Illusion won over Creepo the Clown at 2:11 (Headbutt) by 109.
SOS: Tonya Story 3 annihilated Ernie Flemmer at 3:50 (Ladies & Movies) by 70.
SOS/ORDER: "The Magician" Mark Illusion over Tom Foolery at 4:19 (Count Out).
IMT: Rodney Raines decked TAMMY: "Sexy Blonde" Tammy Fytch at 29:16 (Cradle Suplex) by 2 (non-title).
SOS/ORDER: Cyborg outmuscled TAMMY: "Flawless Blonde" Tammy Fytch at 28:46 (Titan Slam) by 5.

Card 35: Held in Pisa (Attendance: 40,442)

"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie over Sorry Charlie at 3:31 (Count Out).
Hollywood Platinum annihilated Grant Powers at 6:12 (Headbutt) by 79.
SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose destroyed Creepo the Clown at 3:14 (Flying Dropkick) by 108.
Hollywood Platinum overpowered Death's Agent at 2:35 (Headbutt) by 87.
SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose destroyed Tom Foolery at 2:07 (Savate Kick) by 102.
Southern title: SOS/ORDER: Hades Royal outmuscled TAMMY: "Sexy Blonde" Tammy Fytch at 29:40 (Royal Slam) by 2.

SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose over Bo Riggs at 2:49 (Disqualification: nail file).

Card 36: Held in New Delhi (Attendance: 35,834)

Gargantuan over Sorry Charlie at 10:07 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie defeated Grant Powers at 2:14 (Savate Kick) by 76.
SOS/ORDER: Beast Boy overpowered Creepo the Clown at 1:57 (Headbutt) by 117.
Gargantuan decked Death's Agent at 2:20 (Rib Breaker) by 91.
SOS/ORDER: Beast Boy pinned Tom Foolery at 3:08 (Headbutt) by 86.
TAMMY: "Sexy Blonde" Tammy Fytch outmuscled SOS: Pretty Boy Blood at 17:09 (The Sexy Ending) by 7.
SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose outmuscled Powerhouse Bill at 3:00 (Flying Dropkick) by 110.

Card 37: Held in Istanbul (Attendance: 47,468)

SOS/ORDER: "The Magician" Mark Illusion outmuscled Sorry Charlie at 1:51 (Rib Breaker) by 97.
Gargantuan pinned Grant Powers at 6:40 (Rib Breaker) by 83.
SOS: Sabu beat Creepo the Clown at 3:48 (European Uppercut) by 112.
SOS: Tonya Story 3 defeated Death's Agent at 4:07 (Ladies & Movies) by 89.
SOS: Sabu destroyed Tom Foolery at 0:35 (Fallaway Slam) by 109.
TAMMY: "Sexy Blonde" Tammy Fytch beat SOS: Math Jackson at 17:35 (The Sexy Ending) by 9.
SOS/ORDER: Beast Boy outmuscled Bo Riggs at 0:25 (Cobra Clutch) by 164.

Card 38: Held in the East End of London (Attendance: 37,787)

SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose over Sorry Charlie at 10:29 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
SOS/ORDER: "The Magician" Mark Illusion beat Grant Powers at 4:30 (Headbutt) by 78.
SOS/ORDER: Hades Royal decked Creepo the Clown at 4:03 (Headbutt) by 117.
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie bested Irwin Nergberg at 2:34 (Sunset Flip) by 117.
SOS/ORDER: Hades Royal won over Tom Foolery at 3:42 (Headbutt) by 86.
TAMMY: "Sexy Blonde" Tammy Fytch overpowered SOS: Big Helen 6 at 28:02 (The Sexy Ending) by 5.
SOS/ORDER: Beast Boy pinned Powerhouse Bill at 4:02 (Headbutt) by 119.

Card 39: Held in Fort Worth (Attendance: 46,657)

SOS/ORDER: Beast Boy decked Sorry Charlie at 1:41 (Rib Breaker) by 105.
SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose beat Grant Powers at 2:04 (Flying Dropkick) by 77.
SOS: Tonya Story 3 won over Creepo the Clown at 4:40 (Ladies & Movies) by 89.
SOS: Tonya Story 3 defeated Irwin Nergberg at 6:58 (Ladies & Movies) by 68.
SOS: Tonya Story 3 defeated Tom Foolery at 1:41 (Ladies & Movies) by 97.
SOS/ORDER: Plague overpowered SOS: Mike Cook's Best Friend at 15:43 (Cradle Suplex) by 13.
SOS: Sabu won over Bo Riggs at 2:22 (Cobra Clutch) by 175.

Card 40: Held in Geneva (Attendance: 40,896)

SOS: Sabu over Sorry Charlie at 4:32 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
SOS/ORDER: Beast Boy won over Grant Powers at 1:40 (Headbutt) by 86.
SOS: "Notorious" Robbie Blood bested Dr. Doeslittle at 5:07 (Crescent Kick) by 94.
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie pinned Leonard "The Leopard" Spotznik at 6:49 (Savate Kick) by 83.
Hollywood Platinum bested "The Herminator" Herman Mills at 3:24 (Headbutt) by 72.
SOS: Mike Cook's #3 Six-Man Wrestler drew SOS: The Masked Scorpion (Time Limit).
SOS/ORDER: Hades Royal defeated Bo Riggs at 2:49 (Cobra Clutch) by 161.

Card 41: Held in Bahrain (Attendance: 32,753)

SOS/ORDER: Hades Royal beat Sorry Charlie at 1:27 (Rib Breaker) by 105.
SOS: Sabu pinned Grant Powers at 5:13 (European Uppercut) by 81.
Hollywood Platinum defeated Dr. Doeslittle at 4:44 (Rib Breaker) by 92.
SOS: Sabu won over Leonard "The Leopard" Spotznik at 5:43 (European Uppercut) by 88.
SOS/ORDER: Plague annihilated SOS: Blood Black at 20:20 (Cradle Suplex) by 10.
SOS: The Masked Scorpion outmuscled SOS: Blood Orange at 28:05 (Cradle Suplex) by 1.
SOS: Tonya Story 3 won over Bo Riggs at 5:25 (Ladies & Movies) by 94.

Card 42: Held in Compton (Attendance: 48,184)

SOS: Tonya Story 3 destroyed Sorry Charlie at 5:35 (Boston Crab) by 55.
SOS/ORDER: Hades Royal overpowered Grant Powers at 5:38 (Headbutt) by 86.
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie outmuscled Dr. Doeslittle at 5:40 (Back Elbow Smash) by 87.
SOS: Tonya Story 3 decked Leonard "The Leopard" Spotznik at 6:59 (Ladies & Movies) by 85.
SOS: Sabu overpowered "The Recurring Nightmare" Mike Lotus at 2:43 (European Uppercut) by 79.
IMT: Michael Mayhem overpowered SOS: The Blood-Man at 27:59 (Mayhem Bomb thru table) by 4.
SOS: Sabu annihilated Powerhouse Bill at 3:43 (European Uppercut) by 114.

Card 43: Held in Boston (Attendance: 47,057)

IMT: Michael Mayhem bested Vincenzo Monateo at 3:02 (Crescent Kick) by 97.
SOS: Tonya Story 3 won over Grant Powers at 4:18 (Ladies & Movies) by 79.
Gargantuan beat Dr. Doeslittle at 3:44 (Crescent Kick) by 99.
SOS: "Notorious" Robbie Blood beat Triple A at 1:31 (Cradle Suplex) by 145.
SOS: Tonya Story 3 defeated "The Recurring Nightmare" Mike Lotus at 4:10 (Ladies & Movies) by 88.
IMT: Michael Mayhem decked SOS: Mike "* Collector" Cook at 28:52 (Mayhem Bomb thru table) by 3 (Guest Referee: Private Lee Talking).
SOS/ORDER: Hades Royal outmuscled Powerhouse Bill at 4:39 (Headbutt) by 119.

Card 44: Held in Elrodville (Attendance: 32,287)

Hollywood Platinum overpowered Vincenzo Monateo at 5:15 (Headbutt) by 97.
Hollywood Platinum beat Jack "The Joker" Jackson at 1:49 (Side Slam) by 143.
SOS/ORDER: "The Magician" Mark Illusion bested Dr. Doeslittle at 7:36 (Headbutt) by 50.
Hollywood Platinum destroyed Triple A at 6:42 (Headbutt) by 71 (Russian chain).
Hollywood Platinum over Rick L. Steel at 6:57 (Disqualification: used powder).
IMT: Michael Mayhem defeated SOS/ORDER: Mr. Doom at 29:56 (Mayhem Bomb thru table) by 5.
SOS: Tonya Story 3 annihilated Powerhouse Bill at 2:29 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 125.

Card 45: Held in Belgrade (Attendance: 32,880)

"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie decked Vincenzo Monateo at 4:56 (Savate Kick) by 94.
SOS: Tonya Story 3 defeated Jack "The Joker" Jackson at 2:04 (Ladies & Movies) by 98.
SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose over Dr. Doeslittle at 3:06 (Count Out).
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie destroyed Triple A at 1:36 (Sunset Flip) by 113.
SOS: Tonya Story 3 outmuscled Rick L. Steel at 6:20 (Ladies & Movies) by 87.
IMT: Michael Mayhem defeated SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose at 27:54 (Mayhem Bomb thru table) by 1.
SOS/ORDER: Gem drew SOS/ORDER: Judge Dredd at 7:05 (No Contest).

Card 46: Held in Montreal (Attendance: 49,413)

SOS: Tonya Story 3 beat Vincenzo Monateo at 5:47 (Ladies & Movies) by 92.
SOS: "Notorious" Robbie Blood decked Bobby Trouble McAllister at 5:15 (Cross-Armbar) by 97.
SOS/ORDER: Beast Boy destroyed Dr. Doeslittle at 7:31 (Headbutt) by 58.
Gargantuan annihilated Triple A at 1:35 (Atomic Chokeslam) by 147.
SOS: "Notorious" Robbie Blood over Lawrence Nicholson at 4:18 (Count Out).
Central title: SOS/ORDER: Dr. Doom annihilated IMT: Michael Mayhem at 27:25 (Doomsday) by 1.

SOS/ORDER: Gem destroyed SOS: Blackheart Blood at 27:06 (Cradle Suplex) by 1.

Card 47: Held in Green Bay (Attendance: 36,717)

Gargantuan won over Warren Black at 4:39 (Rib Breaker) by 75.
Hollywood Platinum over Bobby Trouble McAllister at 3:56 (Disqualification: nail file).
SOS: Sabu over Dr. Doeslittle at 4:40 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
SOS/ORDER: "The Magician" Mark Illusion bested Triple A at 1:14 (Cradle Suplex) by 143.
Hollywood Platinum over Lawrence Nicholson at 5:26 (Disqualification: used powder).
IMT: Michael Mayhem pinned SOS: Finding Nena at 27:32 (Mayhem Bomb thru table) by 2.
SOS/ORDER: Gem pinned SOS: Forgotten Warrior Mike Cook at 29:52 (Cradle Suplex) by 3 (Guest Referee: SOS: KOTR Champ Mike Cook).

Card 48: Held in London (Attendance: 34,650)

SOS/ORDER: "The Magician" Mark Illusion defeated Warren Black at 7:59 (Headbutt) by 70.
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie outmuscled Bobby Trouble McAllister at 6:28 (Savate Kick) by 91.
SOS/ORDER: Hades Royal bested Dr. Doeslittle at 6:19 (Headbutt) by 58.
SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose decked Triple A at 3:04 (Flying Dropkick) by 69.
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie beat Lawrence Nicholson at 6:09 (Savate Kick) by 81.
SOS/ORDER: Gem annihilated SOS: Blood Purple at 28:57 (Cradle Suplex) by 2.
SOS: Sabu decked TAMMY: "Flawless Blonde" Tammy Fytch at 28:21 (Cobra Clutch) by 4.

Card 49: Held in Hermosillo (Attendance: 40,703)

SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose beat Warren Black at 6:55 (Flying Dropkick) by 69.
Gargantuan overpowered Bobby Trouble McAllister at 2:21 (Rib Breaker) by 98.
SOS: Tonya Story 3 bested Dr. Doeslittle at 2:24 (Ladies & Movies) by 79.
SOS/ORDER: Beast Boy defeated Triple A at 1:08 (Titan Slam) by 151.
Gargantuan destroyed Lawrence Nicholson at 1:41 (Rib Breaker) by 88 (no holds barred).
SOS: "Notorious" Robbie Blood pinned Bo Riggs at 1:40 (Sunset Flip) by 158.
IMT: Rohan Raines won over TAMMY: "Flawless Blonde" Tammy Fytch at 29:37 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 2.

Card 50: Held in Gary (Attendance: 35,738)

SOS/ORDER: Beast Boy annihilated Warren Black at 3:05 (Headbutt) by 78.
SOS/ORDER: "The Magician" Mark Illusion over Bobby Trouble McAllister at 6:55 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
SOS: "Notorious" Robbie Blood outmuscled Luke Mandrilli at 6:14 (Cross-Armbar) by 91.
SOS: Sabu bested Triple A at 6:24 (European Uppercut) by 73.
SOS/ORDER: "The Magician" Mark Illusion defeated Lawrence Nicholson at 4:20 (Headbutt) by 83.
SOS: "Notorious" Robbie Blood beat Powerhouse Bill at 4:19 (Cross-Armbar) by 115.
SOS/ORDER: Hentaflu annihilated SOS/ORDER: Abram Petrov at 27:08 (Cradle Suplex) by 4.

Card 51: Held in Quebec (Attendance: 30,577)

SOS/ORDER: Hades Royal annihilated Warren Black at 5:19 (Headbutt) by 78.
SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose over Bobby Trouble McAllister at 7:16 (Count Out).
Hollywood Platinum annihilated Luke Mandrilli at 5:50 (Headbutt) by 88.
SOS/ORDER: Hades Royal destroyed Triple A at 1:46 (Royal Slam) by 151.
SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose beat Lawrence Nicholson at 6:09 (Flying Dropkick) by 82.
SOS: "Notorious" Robbie Blood won over SOS/ORDER: Abram Petrov at 28:34 (Cradle Suplex) by 3 (Guest Referee: SOS: Texas Terror RB).
SOS: Forgotten Tyrant Mike Cook decked SOS/ORDER: Abram Petrov at 28:29 (Cook's EDGE) by 1.

Card 52: Held in Brooklyn (Attendance: 39,876)

SOS: Tonya Story 3 pinned Warren Black at 5:32 (Ladies & Movies) by 77.
SOS/ORDER: Beast Boy outmuscled Bobby Trouble McAllister at 2:42 (Headbutt) by 101.
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie defeated Luke Mandrilli at 2:08 (Savate Kick) by 85.
SOS: Tonya Story 3 annihilated Triple A at 6:22 (Ladies & Movies) by 65.
SOS/ORDER: Beast Boy won over Lawrence Nicholson at 2:01 (Headbutt) by 91.
IMT: Ray Raines drew SOS: The Masked Scorpion at 8:48 (No Contest).
Northern title: SOS: The Gold Standard JD outmuscled SOS/ORDER: Abram Petrov at 22:28 (Cradle Suplex) by 6.

Card 53: Held in Omaha (Attendance: 32,363)

SOS: "Notorious" Robbie Blood pinned The Munich Brawler at 4:34 (Cross-Armbar) by 80.
SOS: Sabu destroyed Bobby Trouble McAllister at 4:22 (European Uppercut) by 96.
Gargantuan bested Luke Mandrilli at 4:44 (Rib Breaker) by 92.
SOS: "Notorious" Robbie Blood defeated Judge Jury N. Executioner at 3:23 (Cross-Armbar) by 91.
SOS: Sabu defeated Lawrence Nicholson at 6:53 (European Uppercut) by 86.
SOS/ORDER: Plague destroyed IMT: Ricky Raines at 18:17 (Cradle Suplex) by 12.
SOS/ORDER: Abram Petrov outmuscled SOS: 1/3 of a strat at 27:13 (Cradle Suplex) by 3 (Guest Referee: Vincenzo Monateo).

Card 54: Held in Santiago (Attendance: 33,748)

Hollywood Platinum defeated The Munich Brawler at 6:17 (Headbutt) by 77.
SOS/ORDER: Hades Royal overpowered Bobby Trouble McAllister at 2:56 (Headbutt) by 101.
SOS/ORDER: "The Magician" Mark Illusion outmuscled Luke Mandrilli at 4:50 (Headbutt) by 87.
Hollywood Platinum over Judge Jury N. Executioner at 3:13 (Count Out).
SOS/ORDER: Hades Royal pinned Lawrence Nicholson at 4:42 (Headbutt) by 91.
SOS/ORDER: Abram Petrov decked IMT: Ricky Raines at 29:19 (Cradle Suplex) by 2.
Eastern title: SOS/ORDER: Caesar destroyed TAMMY: "Flawless Blonde" Tammy Fytch at 17:20 (Bow Down) by 6.

Battle Royal: Held in Calgary (Attendance: 32,807)

IMT: Reginald Raines pocketed $1,000 when IMT: Ricky Raines threw him out.
Hollywood Platinum snatched $1,100 when SOS/ORDER: Lord Doom threw him out.
IMT: Rohan Raines gained $1,200 in imaginary earnings when SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose catapulted him into his manager at ringside.
IMT: Ray Raines received $1,300 after IMT: Timothy the 33rd hurled him over the top rope.
IMT: Ricky Raines nabbed $1,400 when he was flipped out of the ring by SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose.
IMT: Timothy the 33rd grabbed $1,500 when he was flipped onto the apron by Gargantuan.
IMT: Michael Mayhem won $1,600 when SOS/ORDER: Ares Royal threw him onto the steps.
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie collected $1,700 when he was flipped out by SOS/ORDER: Mr. Doom.
SOS/ORDER: Ares Royal was awarded $1,800 when he was thrown out by SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose.
SOS/ORDER: Mr. Doom got $1,900 after getting flipped out of the ring by Gargantuan.
SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose nabbed $2,000 when she was hurled outside the ring by SOS/ORDER: Lord Doom.
SOS/ORDER: Lord Doom made $2,100 after getting thrown into some fans at ringside by Gargantuan.
Gargantuan won the battle royal and the $30,000 prize.

Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2020 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.