IWA RESULTS
NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

EVIL EYE LEAGUE

BULLETIN #233 -- FEBRUARY 2021

Card 1: Held in Buck Meadows (Attendance: 31,536)

SOS/BAC: Brickwall Blood destroyed SOS: National Champ Mike Cook at 28:17 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 4.
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie beat Creepo the Clown at 2:39 (Savate Kick) by 109.
Hollywood Platinum outmuscled Tom Foolery at 1:47 (Rib Breaker) by 116.
SOS/BAC: "Notorious" Robbie Blood outmuscled Mephisto at 0:55 (Crescent Kick) by 128.
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie outmuscled Damien Morningstar at 5:52 (Savate Kick) by 60.
Gargantuan pinned Bo Riggs at 0:18 (Slingshot Suplex) by 158.
SOS: Masked Warlord beat Powerhouse Bill at 1:05 (Palm Strike) by 113.
Evil Incarnate Tag titles: IMT: Bad News Boyd* and Mr. Diehard John McClane over SOS: Pacific Champ Mike Cook* and "IWA Investigator" Bill Shoe at 3:48 (Count Out).

Main event: LPPF: Mike Eaves beat IMT: Bad News Boyd at 41:48 (Spinebuster) by 2.

Card 2: Held in La Puente (Attendance: 30,985)

SOS/BAC: Brickhouse Blood pinned IMT: Herbert the Re-Animator West at 28:18 (Sunset Flip) by 5.
Gargantuan over Creepo the Clown at 6:41 (Count Out).
SOS/BAC: Blood Black drew LPPF: Michael Mayhem (Time Limit).
SOS/BAC: "Notorious" Robbie Blood destroyed Mephistopheles at 3:17 (Crescent Kick) by 117.
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie over Wolf Delarosa at 6:03 (Count Out).
Gargantuan defeated Powerhouse Bill at 0:35 (Rib Breaker) by 101.
IMT: Bloodsport Frank Dux pinned SOS: Tag Wrestler Mike Cook at 29:51 (Superplex) by 1.
IMT: Bad News Boyd and Mr. Diehard John McClane* decked IMT: Bloodsport Frank Dux* and Hard to Kill Mason Storm at 23:55 (European Uppercut) by 10.
Main event: LPPF: Mike Eaves beat IMT: Ted the Mega-Murderer Bundy at 25:08 (Spinebuster) by 24.

Card 3: Held in Crescent City (Attendance: 28,632)

SOS/BAC: Mr. Magnificent RB pinned IMT: Ted the Mega-Murderer Bundy at 4:48 (Blood Lock) by 27.
MC/SOS: Calculus Adams over Creepo the Clown at 10:58 (Count Out).
Hollywood Platinum over "The Recurring Nightmare" Mike Lotus at 4:36 (Count Out) (iron man).
SOS/BAC: "Notorious" Robbie Blood defeated Chrono Tiger Rex Shelley at 4:24 (Crescent Kick) by 105.
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie over Chrono Tiger Mace Sabin at 3:49 (Disqualification: used powder).
Gargantuan won over Clockwork King at 5:33 (Rib Breaker) by 91.
IMT: Bad News Boyd won over SOS: Tag Wrestler Mike Cook at 27:55 (Ghetto Dope) by 4.
IMT: Bad News Boyd and Mr. Diehard John McClane* pinned IMT: Ted the Mega-Murderer Bundy* and Herbert the Re-Animator West at 27:25 (Welcome to the Party, Pal) by 2.
Main event: SOS/BAC: Barry the Assassin overpowered LPPF: Mike Eaves at 32:25 (Spinebuster) by 4.

Card 4: Held in Santa Ana (Attendance: 33,001)

SOS/BAC: Mr. Magnificent RB destroyed IMT: Bad News Boyd at 28:07 (Blood Lock) by 5.
IMT: Bad News Boyd annihilated Creepo the Clown at 0:35 (Ankle Lock) by 114 (non-title).
Hollywood Platinum outmuscled Rick L. Steel at 1:29 (Rib Breaker) by 109.
SOS/BAC: "Notorious" Robbie Blood over Hammerstalker at 1:37 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie over Samuel Maganti at 27:06 (Count Out).
Gargantuan over IMT: Ted the Mega-Murderer Bundy at 4:04 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
LPPF: Rohan Raines decked IMT: Ted the Mega-Murderer Bundy at 5:41 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 25.
Bermuda Triangle titles: SOS/BAC: Brickwall Blood*, SOS: "Hardknocks" Diamond SQ, and Shades Alvarez overpowered SOS/BAC: Blood Red*, SOS: Prairie Champ Mike Cook, and All American Ron Ocean at 18:34 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 8.

Main event: SOS/BAC: Barry the Assassin pinned IMT: Mr. Diehard John McClane at 39:51 (Spinebuster) by 5.

Card 5: Held in Castro Valley (Attendance: 31,707)

Fuerza Bruta title: SOS/BAC: Zap Zingadoodle pinned SOS: Tag Wrestler Mike Cook at 22:44 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 7.
SOS: Masked Warlord over Creepo the Clown at 0:55 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
Gargantuan over Rick L. Steel at 4:07 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
SOS/BAC: "Notorious" Robbie Blood overpowered Swammy Zayne at 2:26 (Crescent Kick) by 104.
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie defeated Mephisto at 0:54 (Savate Kick) by 122.
IMT: Bad News Boyd annihilated Gargantuan at 19:41 (Ghetto Dope) by 8.
SOS: Prairie Champ Mike Cook outmuscled IMT: Herbert the Re-Animator West at 20:01 (Cook's EDGE) by 9 (Guest Referee: SOS: The Crippler Chris Cobra).
SOS/BAC: Brickhouse Blood, SOS: Dos-Puncher*, and All American Ron Ocean outmuscled Creepo the Clown, Bo Riggs*, and Powerhouse Bill at 4:36 (Crescent Kick) by 76.
Main event: SOS/BAC: Barry the Assassin overpowered SOS: Tag Wrestler Mike Cook at 36:41 (Spinebuster) by 10.

Card 6: Held in Berkeley (Attendance: 33,124)

SOS/BAC: Baron Von Blood outmuscled SOS: Tag Wrestler Mike Cook at 28:10 (Sunset Flip) by 3.
SOS/BAC: "Notorious" Robbie Blood bested Dr. Doeslittle at 4:35 (Chickenwing) by 100.
Hollywood Platinum over Lawrence Nicholson at 3:06 (Count Out).
SOS/BAC: "Notorious" Robbie Blood outmuscled Bo Riggs at 0:51 (Crescent Kick) by 108.
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie over Mephistopheles at 9:06 (Count Out).
IMT: Hard to Kill Mason Storm destroyed Gargantuan at 28:45 (Bloody Death) by 4.
SOS: Small Roster Mike Cook outmuscled IMT: Herbert the Re-Animator West at 22:08 (Cook's EDGE) by 6.
Trilogy of Evil titles: SOS/BAC: Zap Zingadoodle*, SOS: Eastern Champ Mike Cook, and The Crippler Chris Cobra annihilated SOS/BAC: Brickhouse Blood, SOS: Dos-Puncher*, and President Glock Obama at 27:48 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 5.

Main event: SOS/BAC: Barry the Assassin defeated IMT: Herbert the Re-Animator West at 17:29 (Spinebuster) by 11.

Card 7: Held in Valencia (Attendance: 35,069)

"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie won over Ralphy Dex at 2:03 (Russian Roulette) by 108.
Hollywood Platinum decked Dr. Doeslittle at 6:21 (Rib Breaker) by 93.
IMT: Bad News Boyd beat Lawrence Nicholson at 3:31 (Ankle Lock) by 94 (non-title).
SOS/BAC: "Notorious" Robbie Blood beat Powerhouse Bill at 1:14 (Crescent Kick) by 112.
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie pinned Chrono Tiger Rex Shelley at 5:39 (Savate Kick) by 99.
IMT: Bad News Boyd pinned SOS: Pacific Champ Mike Cook at 27:54 (Ghetto Dope) by 2.
SOS: Mike the Magician over IMT: Ted the Mega-Murderer Bundy at 4:17 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
SOS/BAC: Brickhouse Blood, SOS: Dos-Puncher*, and President Glock Obama bested SOS/BAC: Blood Red*, SOS: Prairie Champ Mike Cook, and All American Ron Ocean at 28:49 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 3.
Main event: SOS/BAC: Barry the Assassin annihilated SOS: National Champ Mike Cook at 22:06 (Spinebuster) by 7.

Card 8: Held in Chula Vista (Attendance: 29,990)

SOS/BAC: Barry the Assassin tied SOS/BAC: Texas Terror RB (Time Limit).
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie annihilated Dr. Doeslittle at 5:14 (Back Elbow Smash) by 93.
SOS/BAC: "Notorious" Robbie Blood won over Thai Foon at 5:34 (Crescent Kick) by 66.
SOS/BAC: "Notorious" Robbie Blood won over Clockwork King at 4:50 (Crescent Kick) by 102.
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie annihilated Hammerstalker at 2:36 (Savate Kick) by 113.
IMT: Mr. Diehard John McClane pinned SOS: Pacific Champ Mike Cook at 27:58 (Welcome to the Party, Pal) by 3.
SOS: Masked Warlord defeated SOS: Bret "The Hitman" Hart at 28:39 (Spinebuster) by 1.
SOS/BAC: Brickhouse Blood, SOS: Dos-Puncher*, and President Glock Obama tied SOS/BAC: Blood Black, SOS: Mike the Magician*, and Muscle Man at 3:26 (Double Disqualification).
Main event: LPPF: Timothy the 33rd overpowered SOS/BAC: Barry the Assassin at 50:26 (DDT) by 2.

Card 9: Held in Moreno Valley (Attendance: 30,926)

SOS/BAC: Barry the Assassin destroyed "Russian Power" Nikita Russkie at 20:50 (Spinebuster) by 7.
Gargantuan won over Dr. Doeslittle at 3:00 (Crescent Kick) by 94.
Hollywood Platinum destroyed Thai Foon at 7:50 (Headbutt) by 61.
SOS/BAC: "Notorious" Robbie Blood won over IMT: Bad News Boyd at 29:50 (Spinebuster) by 4.
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie overpowered Swammy Zayne at 4:33 (Savate Kick) by 98.
LPPF: Rodney Raines defeated SOS: National Champ Mike Cook at 29:58 (Spinebuster) by 3.
MC/SOS: Calculus Adams bested Clockwork King at 1:17 (Cross-Armbar) by 100.
SOS/BAC: Blood Blue, SOS: Mike Cook's #3 Six-Man Wrestler*, and Roy Heavens annihilated SOS/BAC: Brickhouse Blood, SOS: Dos-Puncher*, and President Glock Obama at 28:56 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 2.
Main event: LPPF: Timothy the 33rd decked SOS: Masked Warlord at 47:54 (DDT) by 2.

Card 10: Held in Yuba City (Attendance: 35,064)

SOS/BAC: Barry the Assassin overpowered SOS: World Champ Mike Cook at 18:18 (Spinebuster) by 8.
MC/SOS: Calculus Adams destroyed Dr. Doeslittle at 6:00 (Cross-Armbar) by 59.
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie destroyed Thai Foon at 3:25 (Savate Kick) by 60.
SOS/BAC: "Notorious" Robbie Blood defeated IMT: Mr. Diehard John McClane at 28:24 (Spinebuster) by 3.
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie pinned Bo Riggs at 1:25 (Cradle Suplex) by 157.
IMT: Bloodsport Frank Dux defeated SOS: National Champ Mike Cook at 28:32 (Superplex) by 1.
IMT: Bad News Boyd bested Clockwork King at 1:48 (Ankle Lock) by 101 (non-title).
SOS/BAC: Blood Orange, SOS: Atlantic Champ Mike Cook*, and Titus Ortiz outmuscled SOS/BAC: Brickhouse Blood, SOS: Dos-Puncher*, and President Glock Obama at 28:42 (Cook's EDGE) by 1.
Main event: LPPF: Timothy the 33rd pinned IMT: Hard to Kill Mason Storm at 18:50 (Fallaway Slam) by 7.

Card 11: Held in Lake Arrowhead (Attendance: 37,281)

SOS/BAC: Barry the Assassin outmuscled SOS: Eastern Champ Mike Cook at 17:04 (Spinebuster) by 6.
IMT: Bad News Boyd annihilated Dr. Doeslittle at 3:38 (Rib Breaker) by 102 (non-title).
Gargantuan beat Thai Foon at 5:07 (Rib Breaker) by 55.
LPPF: Ray Raines won over IMT: Ted the Mega-Murderer Bundy at 10:38 (Spinebuster) by 22.
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie decked Powerhouse Bill at 2:35 (Savate Kick) by 106.
IMT: Bad News Boyd annihilated SOS: National Champ Mike Cook at 29:42 (Ghetto Dope) by 1.
SOS: Masked Warlord over Clockwork King at 4:54 (Count Out).
SOS/BAC: Brickhouse Blood, SOS: Dos-Puncher*, and President Glock Obama destroyed SOS/BAC: Blood Purple*, SOS: Math Jackson, and Mr. Wrestling Erik Ocean at 27:42 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 1.
Main event: LPPF: Timothy the 33rd decked LPPF: Michael Mayhem at 32:08 (DDT) by 9 (Guest Referee: SOS: Math Jackson).

Card 12: Held in Imperial (Attendance: 39,042)

SOS/BAC: Barry the Assassin annihilated LPPF: Rohan Raines at 27:42 (Spinebuster) by 3.
SOS: Masked Warlord annihilated Dr. Doeslittle at 5:09 (Palm Strike) by 62.
MC/SOS: Calculus Adams outmuscled Thai Foon at 7:43 (Cross-Armbar) by 64.
IMT: Mr. Diehard John McClane won over LPPF: Ray Raines at 29:53 (Welcome to the Party, Pal) by 1.
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie beat Clockwork King at 6:26 (Savate Kick) by 96.
Dead of Night title: SOS/HARDRIDERZ: Big Floppy Disk II pinned SOS: National Champ Mike Cook at 17:13 (Disk Crusher) by 6.

MC/SOS: Calculus Adams over IMT: Ted the Mega-Murderer Bundy at 1:13 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
SOS: KOTR Champ Mike Cook, SOS/BAC: Chicago Kid RB*, and SOS: Masked Assassin II defeated SOS/BAC: Brickhouse Blood, SOS: Dos-Puncher*, and President Glock Obama at 28:03 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 3.
Main event: LPPF: Timothy the 33rd overpowered LPPF: Eaves at 49:16 (DDT) by 5.

Card 13: Held in Greenfield (Attendance: 27,343)

SOS/BAC: Barry the Assassin beat LPPF: Slapped Fate at 29:44 (Spinebuster) by 3.
SOS: Masked Assassin I overpowered Dr. Doeslittle at 6:56 (Chickenwing) by 60.
IMT: Bad News Boyd outmuscled Thai Foon at 2:52 (Ankle Lock) by 65 (non-title).
LPPF: Richard Raines overpowered IMT: Hard to Kill Mason Storm at 29:33 (Spinebuster) by 3.
IMT: Bad News Boyd beat "Russian Power" Nikita Russkie at 27:44 (Ghetto Dope) by 1.
MC/SOS: Calculus Adams defeated Damien Morningstar at 4:38 (Cross-Armbar) by 64.
IMT: Bad News Boyd pinned MC/SOS: Calculus Adams at 28:20 (Ghetto Dope) by 3.
SOS/BAC: Brickhouse Blood, SOS: Dos-Puncher*, and President Glock Obama destroyed LPPF: Richard Raines, Rohan Raines*, and Kid Krash at 28:34 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 1.
Main event: LPPF: Timothy the 33rd won over Gargantuan at 25:33 (DDT) by 16 (iron man).

Card 14: Held in Arroyo Grande (Attendance: 39,378)

SOS/BAC: Barry the Assassin pinned IMT: Bloodsport Frank Dux at 18:57 (Spinebuster) by 8.
SOS: Masked Assassin II destroyed Dr. Doeslittle at 6:46 (Chickenwing) by 55.
SOS: Masked Warlord decked Thai Foon at 5:53 (Palm Strike) by 67.
IMT: Mr. Diehard John McClane decked LPPF: Richard Raines at 28:25 (Welcome to the Party, Pal) by 2.
Gargantuan bested The Vampire Bat at 3:44 (Rib Breaker) by 80.
IMT: Bad News Boyd over Damien Morningstar at 0:36 (Count Out) (non-title).
SOS: Masked Warlord outmuscled LPPF: Kid Krash at 15:41 (Spinebuster) by 8.
SOS/BAC: Brickhouse Blood, SOS: Dos-Puncher*, and President Glock Obama decked Hollywood Platinum, "Russian Power" Nikita Russkie*, and Gargantuan at 22:01 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 10.
Main event: LPPF: Timothy the 33rd pinned Hollywood Platinum at 27:29 (Sunset Flip) by 17 (full metal mayhem).

Card 15: Held in San Marcos (Attendance: 28,847)

SOS/BAC: Barry the Assassin beat SOS: "IWA Investigator" Bill Shoe at 20:42 (Spinebuster) by 9 (Guest Referee: SOS: Roy Heavens).
SOS: Masked Assassin III pinned Dr. Doeslittle at 5:44 (Chickenwing) by 55.
Gargantuan bested Clark Hodgson at 3:40 (Rib Breaker) by 53 (swimming pool).
LPPF: Ricky Raines overpowered SOS: National Champ Mike Cook at 28:10 (Spinebuster) by 1.
MC/SOS: Calculus Adams decked The Vampire Bat at 3:58 (Cross-Armbar) by 89.
SOS: Masked Warlord outmuscled Damien Morningstar at 6:52 (Palm Strike) by 67.
LPPF: Kid Krash bested IMT: Hard to Kill Mason Storm at 28:30 (Spinebuster) by 2.
SOS: Bronze Champ Mike Cook*, SOS/BAC: Zip Zangadoodle, and SOS: Hank Hazardous annihilated SOS/BAC: Brickhouse Blood, SOS: Dos-Puncher*, and President Glock Obama at 29:51 (Cook's EDGE) by 4.
Main event: LPPF: Timothy the 33rd destroyed SOS/FE4R: Ace Anderson at 37:48 (DDT) by 2.

Card 16: Held in Porterville (Attendance: 27,981)

SOS/BAC: Barry the Assassin beat IMT: Mr. Diehard John McClane at 27:27 (Spinebuster) by 5 (non-title).
SOS: Mr. Wrestling Erik Ocean won over Dr. Doeslittle at 1:29 (Fallaway Slam) by 100.
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie won over Richard "The Shark" Thompson at 3:46 (Savate Kick) by 76.
LPPF: Ricky Raines won over SOS: Tag Wrestler Mike Cook at 27:21 (Spinebuster) by 4.
IMT: Bad News Boyd defeated The Vampire Bat at 4:53 (Ankle Lock) by 90 (non-title).
MC/SOS: Calculus Adams pinned Wolf Delarosa at 6:14 (Cross-Armbar) by 76.
LPPF: Slapped Fate decked IMT: Herbert the Re-Animator West at 20:42 (Spinebuster) by 8.
SOS/BAC: Baron Von Blood, SOS: Small Roster Mike Cook*, and Cornelius Cottonmouth beat SOS/BAC: Blood Red*, SOS: Prairie Champ Mike Cook, and All American Ron Ocean at 29:30 (Cook's EDGE) by 3.
Main event: LPPF: Timothy the 33rd annihilated SOS/BAC: "Notorious" Robbie Blood at 56:14 (DDT) by 4.

Card 17: Held in Coronado (Attendance: 28,679)

SOS/BAC: Blood Red destroyed IMT: Ted the Mega-Murderer Bundy at 5:59 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 28.
SOS: All American Ron Ocean won over Dr. Doeslittle at 1:34 (Fallaway Slam) by 90.
Gargantuan defeated Chase Carters at 1:43 (Stunner) by 170.
SOS/BAC: Chicago Kid RB pinned IMT: Ted the Mega-Murderer Bundy at 5:54 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 28.
SOS: Masked Warlord won over The Vampire Bat at 4:57 (Palm Strike) by 92.
IMT: Bad News Boyd won over Wolf Delarosa at 1:57 (Ankle Lock) by 77 (non-title).
SOS: Masked Warlord annihilated LPPF: Eaves at 29:22 (Spinebuster) by 3.
SOS: Mike "Crusher" Cook, SOS/BAC: Robbie "The Butcher" Blood*, and SOS: Masked Assassin III destroyed SOS/BAC: Blood Red*, SOS: Prairie Champ Mike Cook, and All American Ron Ocean at 16:39 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 6.

Card 18: Held in Carmel Valley (Attendance: 35,008)

"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie pinned Big Daddy Popshot at 6:08 (Back Elbow Smash) by 81.
SOS: Titus Ortiz decked Dr. Doeslittle at 5:15 (Fallaway Slam) by 96.
SOS: Masked Warlord pinned SOS/BAC: Blood Blue at 24:08 (Spinebuster) by 6.
SOS/BAC: The Blood-Man defeated IMT: Hard to Kill Mason Storm at 20:28 (Spinebuster) by 7.
SOS: Northern Champ Mike Cook pinned IMT: Hard to Kill Mason Storm at 29:16 (Cook's EDGE) by 5.
SOS: Masked Warlord pinned Wolf Delarosa at 6:06 (Palm Strike) by 79.
LPPF: Eaves annihilated IMT: Hard to Kill Mason Storm at 22:25 (Spinebuster) by 7.
SOS/BAC: Blood Green, SOS: Bret "The Hitman" Hart*, and Mike Maverick annihilated SOS/BAC: Blood Red*, SOS: Prairie Champ Mike Cook, and All American Ron Ocean at 27:02 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 4.

Card 19: Held in Thousand Palms (Attendance: 29,968)

Hollywood Platinum beat Sorry Charlie at 2:34 (Rib Breaker) by 106.
SOS: Mike Maverick won over Dr. Doeslittle at 5:27 (Fallaway Slam) by 96.
SOS: Mike "Crusher" Cook overpowered IMT: Ted the Mega-Murderer Bundy at 11:25 (Spinebuster) by 22.
SOS: "Hardknocks" Diamond SQ annihilated IMT: Hard to Kill Mason Storm at 29:32 (What Say You?) by 4.
Gargantuan annihilated Dario Evilian at 2:25 (Rib Breaker) by 76.
MC/SOS: Calculus Adams annihilated Chrono Tiger Mace Sabin at 6:12 (Cross-Armbar) by 89.
SOS: Masked Warlord annihilated SOS: Math Jackson at 28:17 (Spinebuster) by 2.
SOS/BAC: Blood Yellow*, SOS: TV Champ Mike Cook, and Superstar Rocky Kage outmuscled SOS/BAC: Blood Red*, SOS: Prairie Champ Mike Cook, and All American Ron Ocean at 29:29 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 2.

Card 20: Held in Grass Valley (Attendance: 25,262)

"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie destroyed Sorry Charlie at 1:25 (Spinebuster) by 139.
SOS: Roy Heavens decked Dr. Doeslittle at 3:25 (Fallaway Slam) by 90.
SOS: Masked Warlord won over SOS/BAC: Blood Green at 29:53 (Spinebuster) by 2.
SOS: Masked Warlord decked SOS/BAC: Los Blood at 15:23 (Spinebuster) by 6.
MC/SOS: Calculus Adams outmuscled Dario Evilian at 2:31 (Cross-Armbar) by 85.
IMT: Bad News Boyd beat Chrono Tiger Mace Sabin at 2:40 (Ankle Lock) by 90 (non-title).
SOS: TV Champ Mike Cook annihilated IMT: Mr. Diehard John McClane at 28:07 (Cook's EDGE) by 3.
LPPF: Richard Raines, Rohan Raines*, and Kid Krash decked SOS/BAC: Blood Red*, SOS: Prairie Champ Mike Cook, and All American Ron Ocean at 28:31 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 2.

Card 21: Held in Firebaugh (Attendance: 26,021)

IMT: Bad News Boyd defeated Sorry Charlie at 4:25 (Rib Breaker) by 115 (non-title).
SOS: Muscle Man over Dr. Doeslittle at 4:58 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
LPPF: Timothy the 33rd destroyed SOS/BAC: Blood Orange at 27:05 (DDT) by 4.
Hollywood Platinum outmuscled The Vampire Bat at 3:56 (Headbutt) by 86.
IMT: Bad News Boyd outmuscled Dario Evilian at 5:04 (Ankle Lock) by 86 (non-title).
SOS: Masked Warlord annihilated Chrono Tiger Mace Sabin at 3:08 (Palm Strike) by 92.
IMT: Bad News Boyd overpowered SOS: "IWA Investigator" Bill Shoe at 29:30 (Ghetto Dope) by 3.
SOS/BAC: Texas Terror RB*, SOS: Bulldog Duvall, and Masked Assassin I pinned SOS/BAC: Blood Red*, SOS: Prairie Champ Mike Cook, and All American Ron Ocean at 28:32 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 3.

Card 22: Held in Saratoga (Attendance: 28,875)

Hollywood Platinum defeated Vincenzo Monateo at 1:11 (Headbutt) by 104.
SOS: Cornelius Cottonmouth over Dr. Doeslittle at 13:12 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
LPPF: Timothy the 33rd annihilated Hollywood Platinum at 7:18 (Sunset Flip) by 17.
Hollywood Platinum beat Dario Evilian at 5:21 (Headbutt) by 82.
SOS: Masked Warlord bested Dario Evilian at 3:45 (Palm Strike) by 88.
MC/SOS: Calculus Adams pinned Samuel Maganti at 4:13 (Cross-Armbar) by 88.
IMT: Bad News Boyd beat IMT: Ted the Mega-Murderer Bundy at 8:48 (Ghetto Dope) by 22.
SOS/BAC: Los Blood, SOS: Southern Champ Mike Cook*, and Drunk Ken decked SOS/BAC: Blood Red*, SOS: Prairie Champ Mike Cook, and All American Ron Ocean at 20:32 (Cook's EDGE) by 7.

Card 23: Held in Fair Oaks (Attendance: 31,021)

"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie bested Vincenzo Monateo at 0:32 (Savate Kick) by 103.
SOS: President Glock Obama decked Dr. Doeslittle at 4:57 (Chickenwing) by 60.
LPPF: Timothy the 33rd won over SOS: Southern Champ Mike Cook at 19:26 (DDT) by 6.
Hollywood Platinum pinned Wendrake Drabek at 5:03 (Headbutt) by 98.
SOS: Masked Warlord overpowered SOS: Central Champ Mike Cook at 24:49 (Spinebuster) by 6.
IMT: Bad News Boyd bested Samuel Maganti at 1:49 (Ankle Lock) by 89 (non-title).
SOS: Masked Warlord pinned IMT: Ted the Mega-Murderer Bundy at 9:09 (Spinebuster) by 28.
SOS/BAC: Blood Red*, SOS: Prairie Champ Mike Cook, and All American Ron Ocean bested Hollywood Platinum, "Russian Power" Nikita Russkie*, and Gargantuan at 17:51 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 7.

Card 24: Held in East Garrison (Attendance: 34,283)

Hollywood Platinum overpowered Warren Black at 2:47 (Side Slam) by 112.
SOS: The Crippler Chris Cobra over Dr. Doeslittle at 4:28 (Count Out).
LPPF: Timothy the 33rd won over SOS: Atlantic Champ Mike Cook at 28:51 (DDT) by 3.
Hollywood Platinum won over Norman Killoran at 5:47 (Headbutt) by 97.
Gargantuan overpowered Wendrake Drabek at 6:56 (Rib Breaker) by 92.
SOS: Masked Warlord outmuscled Samuel Maganti at 1:57 (Palm Strike) by 91.
Raven's Eye title: SOS: Rippin' Rex bested IMT: Ted the Mega-Murderer Bundy at 7:22 (Spinebuster) by 30.

SOS/BAC: Blood Red*, SOS: Prairie Champ Mike Cook, and President Glock Obama destroyed Creepo the Clown, Bo Riggs*, and Powerhouse Bill at 3:28 (European Uppercut) by 82.

Card 25: Held in Adelanto (Attendance: 25,340)

Gargantuan defeated Warren Black at 1:24 (Pumphandle Slam) by 120.
SOS: Superstar Rocky Kage bested Dr. Doeslittle at 0:38 (Fallaway Slam) by 100.
LPPF: Timothy the 33rd decked SOS/BAC: Zip Zangadoodle at 16:34 (DDT) by 8.
Hollywood Platinum annihilated Crimson Scarletwound at 1:27 (Headbutt) by 141.
MC/SOS: Calculus Adams pinned Wendrake Drabek at 4:41 (Cross-Armbar) by 101.
MC/SOS: Calculus Adams defeated Mephisto at 1:39 (Cross-Armbar) by 126.
SOS: Superstar Slick Willie decked IMT: Ted the Mega-Murderer Bundy at 8:13 (Spinebuster) by 25.
Hollywood Platinum, "Russian Power" Nikita Russkie*, and Gargantuan beat Vincenzo Monateo, Nigel Needleneck, and Ernie Flemmer* at 4:54 (Triple Powerbomb) by 81.

Card 26: Held in Palo Verde (Attendance: 32,631)

Gargantuan pinned The Munich Brawler at 6:15 (Rib Breaker) by 88.
SOS: Shades Alvarez over Dr. Doeslittle at 4:30 (Count Out).
LPPF: Timothy the 33rd won over SOS: Bulldog Duvall at 27:25 (DDT) by 4.
Hollywood Platinum destroyed Damien Morningstar at 7:25 (Headbutt) by 61.
IMT: Bad News Boyd destroyed Wendrake Drabek at 1:23 (Ankle Lock) by 102 (non-title).
IMT: Bad News Boyd won over Mephisto at 2:55 (Ankle Lock) by 127 (non-title).
Terrordome title: SOS/FE4R: Ace Anderson won over IMT: Bad News Boyd at 15:04 (Double Spinebuster) by 6.

LPPF: Richard Raines, Rohan Raines, and Kid Krash* destroyed Grant Powers*, Prince Harming, and Thai Foon at 5:16 (Chickenwing) by 50.

Card 27: Held in Santa Rosa (Attendance: 31,101)

Hollywood Platinum annihilated Private Lee Talking at 0:46 (Back Elbow Smash) by 132.
SOS: Hank Hazardous over Dr. Doeslittle at 3:12 (Count Out).
LPPF: Timothy the 33rd won over IMT: Bad News Boyd at 16:53 (DDT) by 8 (non-title).
Hollywood Platinum bested Wolf Delarosa at 7:43 (Headbutt) by 73.
SOS: Masked Warlord defeated Wendrake Drabek at 1:01 (Palm Strike) by 104.
SOS: Masked Warlord decked Mephisto at 2:40 (Palm Strike) by 129.
SOS: Masked Warlord pinned IMT: Bad News Boyd at 21:20 (Spinebuster) by 6.

Card 28: Held in Arcadia (Attendance: 28,425)

Hollywood Platinum destroyed "Unbeatable" Brandon Stimkov at 2:21 (Headbutt) by 88.
SOS: Drunk Ken over Dr. Doeslittle at 2:05 (Count Out).
LPPF: Timothy the 33rd annihilated SOS/FE4R: Ace Anderson at 27:26 (DDT) by 2.
Hollywood Platinum annihilated Chrono Tiger Mace Sabin at 2:11 (Headbutt) by 86.
Gargantuan overpowered Norman Killoran at 5:19 (Rib Breaker) by 91.
MC/SOS: Calculus Adams outmuscled Mephistopheles at 2:24 (Cross-Armbar) by 115.
IMT: Bad News Boyd destroyed IMT: Herbert the Re-Animator West at 29:31 (Ghetto Dope) by 5.

Card 29: Held in Pacific Grove (Attendance: 25,937)

LPPF: Mike Eaves overpowered "Unbeatable" Brandon Stimkov at 1:12 (Stunner) by 181 (non-title).
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie destroyed Luke Mandrilli at 4:00 (Savate Kick) by 89.
LPPF: Timothy the 33rd destroyed SOS: Masked Warlord at 29:40 (DDT) by 2 (non-title).
Hollywood Platinum outmuscled Samuel Maganti at 2:57 (Headbutt) by 85.
MC/SOS: Calculus Adams overpowered Norman Killoran at 2:17 (Cross-Armbar) by 100.
IMT: Bad News Boyd defeated Mephistopheles at 0:52 (Ankle Lock) by 116 (non-title).
Ghost Town title: IMT: Bad News Boyd overpowered IMT: Hard to Kill Mason Storm at 19:05 (Rib Breaker) by 11.

Card 30: Held in Chowchilla (Attendance: 25,048)

Gargantuan outmuscled Matthew Thornbury at 4:39 (Rib Breaker) by 83.
IMT: Bad News Boyd decked Luke Mandrilli at 4:40 (Ankle Lock) by 94 (non-title).
SOS: KOTR Champ Mike Cook beat LPPF: Michael Mayhem at 29:57 (Cook's EDGE) by 1.
Hollywood Platinum outmuscled Mephisto at 2:34 (Headbutt) by 123.
IMT: Bad News Boyd decked Norman Killoran at 3:06 (Ankle Lock) by 101 (non-title).
SOS: Masked Warlord won over Mephistopheles at 3:48 (Palm Strike) by 118.
IMT: Mr. Diehard John McClane overpowered IMT: Bad News Boyd at 27:44 (Welcome to the Party, Pal) by 1.

Card 31: Held in Westwood (Attendance: 39,670)

"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie decked Grant Powers at 2:20 (Savate Kick) by 78.
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie beat Nigel Needleneck at 1:51 (Savate Kick) by 102.
California title: SOS/BAC: The American Robbie Blood decked LPPF: Michael Mayhem at 18:32 (Spinebuster) by 6.

Hollywood Platinum pinned Mephistopheles at 3:32 (Headbutt) by 112.
SOS: Masked Warlord annihilated Norman Killoran at 3:37 (Palm Strike) by 103.
LPPF: Rodney Raines defeated SOS: Tag Wrestler Mike Cook at 20:35 (Spinebuster) by 6.
Yak's Eye title: SOS/HARDRIDERZ: Big Floppy Disk I won over IMT: Herbert the Re-Animator West at 19:25 (Disk Crusher) by 13.

Card 32: Held in El Cajon (Attendance: 33,762)

Gargantuan won over Grant Powers at 5:46 (Rib Breaker) by 73.
Gargantuan defeated Nigel Needleneck at 3:58 (Rib Breaker) by 97.
SOS: Mike Cook's #3 Six-Man Wrestler pinned LPPF: Michael Mayhem at 27:50 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 2.
Hollywood Platinum outmuscled Chrono Tiger Rex Shelley at 3:29 (Headbutt) by 100.
Gargantuan overpowered Crimson Scarletwound at 2:15 (Rib Breaker) by 135.
MC/SOS: Calculus Adams decked Chrono Tiger Rex Shelley at 1:15 (Cross-Armbar) by 103.
SOS: Agent Orange outmuscled IMT: Hard to Kill Mason Storm at 19:42 (Spinebuster) by 6.

Card 33: Held in Zzyzx (Attendance: 38,536)

IMT: Bad News Boyd outmuscled Grant Powers at 2:39 (Ankle Lock) by 83 (non-title).
Gargantuan destroyed Al Cohollic at 7:59 (Rib Breaker) by 55.
SOS/FE4R: Ace Anderson decked LPPF: Michael Mayhem at 20:32 (Double Spinebuster) by 7 (non-title).
Hollywood Platinum outmuscled Hammerstalker at 2:22 (Headbutt) by 114.
MC/SOS: Calculus Adams beat Crimson Scarletwound at 1:29 (Cross-Armbar) by 144.
IMT: Bad News Boyd over Chrono Tiger Rex Shelley at 3:16 (Disqualification: hidden spike) (non-title).
Hollywood Platinum* and Gargantuan over Creepo the Clown* and Bo Riggs at 1:30 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).

Card 34: Held in San Dimas (Attendance: 30,288)

Hollywood Platinum defeated Jack "The Joker" Jackson at 1:40 (Skull-Crushing Finale) by 140.
IMT: Bad News Boyd pinned Al Cohollic at 6:42 (Ankle Lock) by 65 (non-title).
SOS/BAC: Blood Yellow decked SOS: National Champ Mike Cook at 19:14 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 6.
Hollywood Platinum defeated Swammy Zayne at 5:55 (Headbutt) by 99.
IMT: Bad News Boyd decked Crimson Scarletwound at 1:56 (Ankle Lock) by 145 (non-title).
SOS: Masked Warlord annihilated Chrono Tiger Rex Shelley at 4:04 (Palm Strike) by 106.
LPPF: Ricky Raines and Kid Krash* decked SOS: Pacific Champ Mike Cook* and "IWA Investigator" Bill Shoe at 15:36 (Crescent Kick) by 7.

Card 35: Held in Kettleman City (Attendance: 35,787)

"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie destroyed Jack "The Joker" Jackson at 0:38 (Russian Roulette) by 156.
Hollywood Platinum over Master Sun Ryza at 28:53 (Count Out).
SOS/BAC: Blood Purple overpowered IMT: Herbert the Re-Animator West at 18:49 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 10.
Hollywood Platinum destroyed Bo Riggs at 0:44 (Skull-Crushing Finale) by 157.
SOS: Masked Warlord defeated Crimson Scarletwound at 2:58 (Palm Strike) by 147.
MC/SOS: Calculus Adams over Hammerstalker at 6:19 (Disqualification: nail file).
Hollywood Platinum and "Russian Power" Nikita Russkie* beat SOS: Pacific Champ Mike Cook* and "IWA Investigator" Bill Shoe at 21:56 (Cold War Death Drop) by 9 (Guest Referee: LPPF: Richard Raines).

Card 36: Held in Garden Grove (Attendance: 26,403)

Gargantuan won over Jack "The Joker" Jackson at 1:07 (Atomic Chokeslam) by 149.
Gargantuan beat Master Sun Ryza at 3:59 (Rib Breaker) by 86.
SOS: Dos-Puncher outmuscled IMT: Hard to Kill Mason Storm at 27:02 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 5.
Hollywood Platinum overpowered Powerhouse Bill at 4:12 (Headbutt) by 107.
SOS: Western Champ Mike Cook defeated IMT: Herbert the Re-Animator West at 28:41 (Cook's EDGE) by 2.
IMT: Bad News Boyd destroyed Hammerstalker at 3:54 (Ankle Lock) by 118 (non-title).
IMT: Bad News Boyd* and Hard to Kill Mason Storm pinned Hollywood Platinum and "Russian Power" Nikita Russkie* at 28:40 (Ghetto Dope) by 3.

Card 37: Held in Granada Hills (Attendance: 27,441)

Hollywood Platinum pinned Bobby Trouble McAllister at 6:00 (Headbutt) by 99.
IMT: Bad News Boyd pinned Ernie Flemmer at 1:58 (Ankle Lock) by 94 (non-title).
Poltergeist title: SOS/BAC: Robbie "The Butcher" Blood beat IMT: Mr. Diehard John McClane at 27:41 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 5.

Hollywood Platinum over Clockwork King at 20:38 (Count Out).
SOS: National Champ Mike Cook won over Gargantuan at 20:07 (Cook's EDGE) by 7.
SOS: Masked Warlord beat Hammerstalker at 0:59 (Palm Strike) by 120.
IMT: Bad News Boyd and Mr. Diehard John McClane* beat Hollywood Platinum and "Russian Power" Nikita Russkie* at 19:33 (Welcome to the Party, Pal) by 6.

Card 38: Held in Yucca Valley (Attendance: 26,401)

"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie annihilated Prince Harming at 1:31 (Russian Roulette) by 167.
Gargantuan defeated Death's Agent at 4:28 (Rib Breaker) by 94.
SOS/BAC: "Notorious" Robbie Blood destroyed The Vampire Bat at 4:16 (Crescent Kick) by 91.
IMT: Bad News Boyd over Hollywood Platinum at 24:13 (Count Out).
Gargantuan outmuscled Damien Morningstar at 3:11 (Rib Breaker) by 55.
SOS: Bronze Champ Mike Cook overpowered IMT: Mr. Diehard John McClane at 27:54 (Cook's EDGE) by 1.
Hollywood Platinum and Gargantuan* won over SOS: Pacific Champ Mike Cook* and "IWA Investigator" Bill Shoe at 20:26 (Atlas Plex) by 6.

Card 39: Held in Temecula (Attendance: 30,798)

IMT: Bad News Boyd bested Prince Harming at 5:44 (Ankle Lock) by 95 (non-title).
Hollywood Platinum defeated Irwin Nergberg at 7:58 (Headbutt) by 46.
SOS/BAC: "Notorious" Robbie Blood outmuscled Dario Evilian at 3:38 (Crescent Kick) by 87.
SOS: Masked Warlord over Hollywood Platinum at 28:30 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
Gargantuan over Wolf Delarosa at 4:53 (Count Out).
MC/SOS: Calculus Adams annihilated Swammy Zayne at 4:39 (Cross-Armbar) by 102.
IMT: Bad News Boyd and Mr. Diehard John McClane* bested Hollywood Platinum and Gargantuan* at 24:09 (Welcome to the Party, Pal) by 9 (Guest Referee: The Vampire Bat).

Card 40: Held in Santa Clarita (Attendance: 36,959)

Gargantuan beat King Dumb at 2:16 (Atomic Chokeslam) by 101.
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie decked Irwin Nergberg at 4:23 (Savate Kick) by 45.
SOS/BAC: "Notorious" Robbie Blood pinned Wendrake Drabek at 0:38 (Crescent Kick) by 103.
Highway to Hell title: LPPF: Reginald Raines pinned SOS: Masked Warlord at 28:34 (Superplex) by 2.

Gargantuan annihilated Chrono Tiger Mace Sabin at 6:52 (Rib Breaker) by 80.
IMT: Bad News Boyd over Swammy Zayne at 28:33 (Count Out) (non-title).
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie* and Gargantuan destroyed SOS: Pacific Champ Mike Cook* and "IWA Investigator" Bill Shoe at 11:37 (Cold War Death Drop) by 12.

Card 41: Held in Oakdale (Attendance: 39,188)

IMT: Bad News Boyd decked King Dumb at 2:59 (Ghetto Dope) by 109 (non-title).
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie annihilated Leonard "The Leopard" Spotznik at 2:17 (Savate Kick) by 86.
SOS/BAC: "Notorious" Robbie Blood destroyed Norman Killoran at 4:45 (Crescent Kick) by 102.
LPPF: Reginald Raines bested IMT: Herbert the Re-Animator West at 10:24 (Superplex) by 13.
Gargantuan outmuscled Samuel Maganti at 3:09 (Rib Breaker) by 79.
SOS: Masked Warlord beat Swammy Zayne at 4:19 (Palm Strike) by 105.
SOS: Northern Champ Mike Cook* and Central Champ Mike Cook defeated SOS: Pacific Champ Mike Cook* and "IWA Investigator" Bill Shoe at 27:36 (Ankle Lock) by 4.

Card 42: Held in Sausalito (Attendance: 30,377)

LPPF: Michael Mayhem won over Sir Queuller at 3:08 (Savate Kick) by 108.
IMT: Bad News Boyd defeated Triple A at 4:22 (Ankle Lock) by 91 (non-title).
SOS/BAC: "Notorious" Robbie Blood destroyed Crimson Scarletwound at 1:40 (Crescent Kick) by 146.
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie overpowered The Vampire Bat at 1:50 (Savate Kick) by 85.
Gargantuan beat Mephisto at 2:27 (Rib Breaker) by 117.
MC/SOS: Calculus Adams bested Bo Riggs at 2:31 (Cook's EDGE) by 171.
Terrordome Tag titles: SOS: Northern Champ Mike Cook* and Central Champ Mike Cook annihilated IMT: Bad News Boyd and Mr. Diehard John McClane* at 27:15 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 1.

Card 43: Held in Whittier (Attendance: 32,473)

Gargantuan over Sir Queuller at 4:10 (Count Out).
Gargantuan pinned Judge Jury N. Executioner at 5:02 (Rib Breaker) by 96.
SOS/BAC: "Notorious" Robbie Blood overpowered Damien Morningstar at 3:01 (Crescent Kick) by 66.
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie beat Dario Evilian at 5:55 (Savate Kick) by 81.
Gargantuan bested Mephistopheles at 2:37 (Rib Breaker) by 106.
IMT: Bad News Boyd won over Bo Riggs at 1:42 (Stunner) by 162 (non-title).
SOS: World Champ Mike Cook* and Western Champ Mike Cook outmuscled SOS: Pacific Champ Mike Cook* and "IWA Investigator" Bill Shoe at 27:31 (Ankle Lock) by 4.

Card 44: Held in Del Mar (Attendance: 31,625)

Gargantuan decked Baron Z. Woods at 2:10 (Rib Breaker) by 79.
Hollywood Platinum over Tyrone Drone at 2:40 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
SOS/BAC: "Notorious" Robbie Blood over Wolf Delarosa at 1:35 (Count Out).
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie bested Wendrake Drabek at 6:35 (Savate Kick) by 97.
Gargantuan decked Chrono Tiger Rex Shelley at 2:05 (Rib Breaker) by 94.
SOS: Masked Warlord bested Bo Riggs at 0:37 (Backbreaker) by 167.
SOS: World Champ Mike Cook* and Western Champ Mike Cook bested IMT: Bad News Boyd and Mr. Diehard John McClane* at 28:27 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 1.

Card 45: Held in McFarland (Attendance: 29,328)

SOS/BAC: "Notorious" Robbie Blood over Creepo the Clown at 4:29 (Count Out).
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie destroyed Tyrone Drone at 7:45 (Savate Kick) by 71.
SOS/BAC: "Notorious" Robbie Blood destroyed Chrono Tiger Mace Sabin at 2:01 (Crescent Kick) by 91.
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie pinned Norman Killoran at 6:06 (Savate Kick) by 96.
Gargantuan over Hammerstalker at 8:01 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
MC/SOS: Calculus Adams defeated Powerhouse Bill at 2:00 (Cross-Armbar) by 110.
IMT: Bloodsport Frank Dux* and Hard to Kill Mason Storm beat SOS: Pacific Champ Mike Cook* and "IWA Investigator" Bill Shoe at 16:49 (Superplex) by 10.

Card 46: Held in Hollywood (Attendance: 36,561)

Hollywood Platinum over Creepo the Clown at 8:55 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
Gargantuan destroyed Clifford Walkman at 6:26 (Rib Breaker) by 91 (no holds barred).
SOS/BAC: "Notorious" Robbie Blood decked Samuel Maganti at 1:45 (Crescent Kick) by 90.
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie bested Crimson Scarletwound at 0:58 (Savate Kick) by 140.
Gargantuan annihilated Swammy Zayne at 4:45 (Rib Breaker) by 93.
IMT: Bad News Boyd destroyed Powerhouse Bill at 3:16 (Ankle Lock) by 111 (non-title).
IMT: Ted the Mega-Murderer Bundy and Herbert the Re-Animator West* beat SOS: Pacific Champ Mike Cook* and "IWA Investigator" Bill Shoe at 18:05 (Spinebuster) by 11.

Battle Royal: Held in Modesto, CA (Attendance: 29,241)

Hollywood Platinum collected $1,000 when LPPF: Mike Eaves and IMT: Bad News Boyd threw him outside the ring.
LPPF: Michael Mayhem got $1,100 after IMT: Hard to Kill Mason Storm threw him outside the ring.
IMT: Bad News Boyd got $1,200 after being thrown out by IMT: Mr. Diehard John McClane.
"Russian Power" Nikita Russkie received a quick $1,300 after IMT: Bloodsport Frank Dux catapulted him onto the concrete floor.
LPPF: Mike Eaves was awarded $1,400 when he got thrown over the top rope by LPPF: Ray Raines.
IMT: Ted the Mega-Murderer Bundy was awarded $1,500 after IMT: Bloodsport Frank Dux flung him into some fans at ringside.
Gargantuan won $1,600 when IMT: Mr. Diehard John McClane and LPPF: Ray Raines hurled him between the ropes.
IMT: Hard to Kill Mason Storm was awarded $1,700 after he got flung out by LPPF: Reginald Raines.
SOS/BAC: "Notorious" Robbie Blood and IMT: Mr. Diehard John McClane made $1,800 and $1,900, respectively, when they got flipped out by IMT: Herbert the Re-Animator West.
LPPF: Timothy the 33rd got $2,000 after being flipped between the ropes by IMT: Bloodsport Frank Dux.
LPPF: Ray Raines received a quick $2,100 when IMT: Bloodsport Frank Dux threw him into his manager at ringside.
LPPF: Reginald Raines snatched an imaginary $2,200 when he got tossed outside the ring by IMT: Bloodsport Frank Dux.
IMT: Herbert the Re-Animator West nabbed $2,300 after IMT: Bloodsport Frank Dux threw him into some chairs at ringside.
IMT: Bloodsport Frank Dux was the winner of the battle royal and its $30,000 prize.

NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2021 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.