IWA RESULTS
Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

CONTINENTAL WRESTLING LEAGUE

BULLETIN #232 -- SPRING 2019

Card 1 -- Held in Bagdad (Attendance: 35,120)

TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese beat Andrew the Large at 1:13 (belly to belly) by 142.
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone defeated "Mr. Woodchuck" Chuck Wood at 4:44 (Big Stones) by 119.
EDGE: "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow bested John Jay Wesley at 7:21 (overhead toss) by 72.
AOR: Ethereal Guardian decked TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis at 29:42 (Sceptre of Righteousness) by 5.
Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens defeated The Wrestler with No Name at 20:19 (Thoughts & Prayers Punch) by 6.
TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown decked CS: Derek Dahrk at 29:00 (Thanksgiving Day Parade) by 1.
CS: Matthew Zastempowski decked Fubar Snafu at 28:59 (Mind Shattering Experience) by 2.
Johnny "The Wrench" Morello* and Vincent Torrio outmuscled The Destructinator* and Dean Shylanzine at 4:35 (pole ram) by 76.
MAIN EVENT: Victor Von Snapp destroyed H25/EDGE: Dan Maggot at 38:34 (Von Snapp Iron Claw) by 4.

Card 2 -- Held in Malta (Attendance: 33,179)

GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski decked Andrew the Large at 2:55 (Boston crab) by 152.
H25/EDGE: Dan Maggot bested "Mr. Woodchuck" Chuck Wood at 3:33 (Fish Hook Clutch) by 121 (non-title).
EDGE: "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow decked Homebrew Baker at 7:10 (Russian sickle) by 72.
CS: Derek Dahrk overpowered TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis at 27:38 (Dahrkness Falls) by 2.
BC/TNT: Jordan Drake defeated The Wrestler with No Name at 28:42 (iDDT) by 4.
CS: Derek Dahrk decked IMT: Norman Spivey at 29:42 (Dahrkness Falls) by 1.
CS: Matthew Zastempowski outmuscled TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe at 20:02 (Mind Shattering Experience) by 7.
H25/EDGE: Doug Delight and Beautiful Midnight* beat Lefty O'Hooligan* and James T. Barley at 4:57 (fireman's carry ram) by 91.
MAIN EVENT: Victor Von Snapp won over TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis at 57:42 (Von Snapp Iron Claw) by 3.

Card 3 -- Held in Minneapolis (Attendance: 44,641)

EDGE: "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow defeated Andrew the Large at 2:31 (belly to belly) by 149.
Big Bad Bob pinned "Mr. Woodchuck" Chuck Wood at 2:07 (Texas cloverleaf) by 104.
EDGE: "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow over "Frantic" Frankie Chesterton at 5:52 (count out).
Victor Von Snapp pinned TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis at 29:20 (Von Snapp Iron Claw) by 3.
CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage bested The Wrestler with No Name at 29:22 (Mil Muertes) by 4.
TBABIT/RX: "Lugubrious" Loren Ordure beat CS: Derek Dahrk at 29:48 (Coconut Caper Super Kick) by 1.
CS: Matthew Zastempowski defeated "Ticking Timebomb" Shota Yamamoto at 10:14 (Mind Shattering Experience) by 11.
Axel Von Snapp* and Alex Von Snapp defeated Lefty O'Hooligan* and Big Daddy Davis at 7:45 (airplane spin) by 69 (steel cage).
MAIN EVENT: Victor Von Snapp beat CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage at 54:55 (Von Snapp Iron Claw) by 1.

Card 4 -- Held in Dublin (Attendance: 33,802)

VIRUS/GR8: Hard Hitten Harry pinned Andrew the Large at 1:28 (Texas cloverleaf) by 140.
TBABIT/EDU: "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins over "Mr. Woodchuck" Chuck Wood at 14:28 (disqualification -- pushed ref).
EDGE: "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow pinned "Mr. Terrible" Terry Rizer at 3:30 (turnbuckle smash) by 120.
TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown pinned TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis at 27:12 (Thanksgiving Day Parade) by 3.
CS: Matthew Zastempowski bested The Wrestler with No Name at 24:11 (Mind Shattering Experience) by 6.
IMT: Big Blank #3 won over CS: Derek Dahrk at 28:07 (Show Respect) by 4.
Vincent Torrio destroyed CS: Matthew Zastempowski at 27:09 (Cement Kimono) by 2 (non-title).
TBABIT/TMS: Hostile Takeover* and "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese bested SOS: Tagasaurus Rex and Tagodactyl* at 27:54 (Stock Market Crash) by 3.
MAIN EVENT: Victor Von Snapp beat CS: Derek Dahrk at 43:34 (Von Snapp Iron Claw) by 1.

Card 5 -- Held in Aruba (Attendance: 39,803)

EDGE: Joe Boring bested Andrew the Large at 0:29 (belly to belly) by 143.
GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski overpowered Horse Race Bettor at 4:31 (giant swing) by 115.
EDGE: "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow pinned Punk Brogan at 7:38 (Russian sickle) by 45.
IMT: Norman Spivey decked TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis at 27:12 (big splash) by 1.
CS: Sebastian Zastempowski decked The Wrestler with No Name at 21:37 (Mind Splitting Experience) by 9 (non-title).
CS: Derek Dahrk tied BC/TNT: Jordan Drake at 4:10 (no contest).
CS: Matthew Zastempowski annihilated SOS: Tagceratops at 29:43 (Mind Shattering Experience) by 1.
SOS/HHS: James Stone and Billy Stone* won over TBABIT/TMS: Hostile Takeover and "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese* at 22:01 (A Stone's Throw) by 9.
MAIN EVENT: CS: Sebastian Zastempowski outmuscled Victor Von Snapp at 45:26 (Mind Splitting Experience) by 4.

Card 6 -- Held in Syracuse (Attendance: 36,792)

IMT: Blank beat Andrew the Large at 0:17 (slingshot suplex) by 145.
GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski destroyed Dr. Powerful at 1:35 (giant swing) by 77.
EDGE: "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow outmuscled TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis at 24:10 (Noble Intentions) by 7.
BC/TNT: Jordan Drake pinned TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis at 28:32 (iDDT) by 2.
Johnny "The Wrench" Morello bested The Wrestler with No Name at 22:25 (Casa Nostra) by 7.
Luthor Alexander won over CS: Derek Dahrk at 29:38 (Soviet Star Press) by 4 (non-title).
CS: Matthew Zastempowski decked VIRUS/GR8: Kensuki Tanaka at 19:47 (Mind Shattering Experience) by 6.
H25/EDGE: Doug Delight and Beautiful Midnight* annihilated "Mr. Woodchuck" Chuck Wood and Boozer the Bruiser* at 4:45 (Midnight Express) by 86.
MAIN EVENT: CS: Sebastian Zastempowski beat The Wrestler with No Name at 36:29 (Mind Splitting Experience) by 9.

Card 7 -- Held in Aguascalientes (Attendance: 40,022)

TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown annihilated Andrew the Large at 2:05 (scorpion deathlock) by 145.
GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski over The Human Compactor at 6:41 (disqualification -- razor in boot).
EDGE: "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow decked Mark the Mentalist at 1:35 (Russian sickle) by 81.
CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage overpowered TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis at 28:08 (Mil Muertes) by 2.
LW: Toxic bested The Wrestler with No Name at 22:33 (The Disposal) by 8.
CS: Anthony Zastermpowski destroyed CS: Derek Dahrk at 20:18 (Mind Breaking Experience) by 7 *** won the Caribbean title.
CS: Matthew Zastempowski won over Axel Von Snapp at 28:45 (Mind Shattering Experience) by 2.
SOS: Tagasaurus Rex* and Tagodactyl decked GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski* and BC/TNT: Jordan Drake at 29:35 (Texas cloverleaf) by 2.
MAIN EVENT: CS: Sebastian Zastempowski beat Alabaster at 41:21 (Mind Splitting Experience) by 9.

Card 8 -- Held in Wheeling (Attendance: 41,682)

Fubar Snafu pinned Andrew the Large at 1:47 (scorpion deathlock) by 144.
GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski defeated The Underwearer at 3:01 (giant swing) by 82.
EDGE: "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow beat The Anti Meltzerite at 5:24 (Russian sickle) by 97.
IMT: Big Blank #1 defeated TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis at 22:57 (Show Respect) by 6.
Fubar Snafu overpowered The Wrestler with No Name at 29:27 (The College Admissions Scandal) by 4.
CS: Matthew Zastempowski overpowered CS: Derek Dahrk at 29:21 (Mind Shattering Experience) by 2.
CS: Matthew Zastempowski drew TBABIT/SHEPHERD: Kid Montag at 0:32 (double count out).
SOS/HHS: James Stone* and Billy Stone bested GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski and BC/TNT: Jordan Drake* at 11:35 (A Stone's Throw) by 14 (Guest referee: The AA Dropout).
MAIN EVENT: CS: Sebastian Zastempowski annihilated GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski at 45:50 (Mind Splitting Experience) by 9.

Card 9 -- Held in Munich (Attendance: 49,014)

TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe beat Andrew the Large at 2:40 (slingshot suplex) by 139.
EDGE: "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow decked GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski at 19:25 (Noble Intentions) by 9 *** won the South African title.
EDGE: "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow decked Tortilla de Rescoldo at 3:19 (Russian sickle) by 98.
CS: Matthew Zastempowski decked TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis at 28:51 (Mind Shattering Experience) by 4.
The Wrestler with No Name overpowered TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe at 27:36 (Mountain Moon Drop) by 1.
Johnny "The Wrench" Morello defeated CS: Derek Dahrk at 27:36 (Casa Nostra) by 3.
CS: Matthew Zastempowski beat Dixon Ticonderoga at 27:38 (Mind Shattering Experience) by 1.
Alabaster* and The Wrestler with No Name beat The Underwearer and Homebrew Baker* at 7:46 (giant swing) by 40.
MAIN EVENT: CS: Sebastian Zastempowski destroyed Vincent Torrio at 27:49 (Mind Splitting Experience) by 1.

Card 10 -- Held in Pecos (Attendance: 35,863)

Dixon Ticonderoga overpowered Andrew the Large at 1:23 (scorpion deathlock) by 158.
GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski won over John Jay Wesley at 2:30 (grapevine) by 59.
EDGE: "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow beat CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage at 27:30 (Noble Intentions) by 5.
CS: Sebastian Zastempowski annihilated TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis at 15:38 (Mind Splitting Experience) by 7 *** won the United States title.
VIRUS/MI: Jammin' James Andrews outmuscled The Wrestler with No Name at 28:02 (Dunkin on Fools) by 3.
CS: Derek Dahrk tied Fubar Snafu (time limit).
CS: Matthew Zastempowski pinned LW: Scotty Flash at 27:19 (Mind Shattering Experience) by 5.
BC/TNT: Jordan Drake* and LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf decked The Underwearer and Mark the Mentalist* at 4:41 (giant swing) by 56.
MAIN EVENT: CS: Sebastian Zastempowski overpowered CS: Matthew Zastempowski at 41:31 (Mind Splitting Experience) by 3.

Card 11 -- Held in Columbus (Attendance: 48,604)

LW: Scotty Flash defeated Andrew the Large at 1:16 (scorpion deathlock) by 138.
GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski overpowered Homebrew Baker at 4:35 (giant swing) by 70.
EDGE: "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow tied CS: Sebastian Zastempowski at 2:52 (no contest).
VIRUS/MI: Excellence Eric Sickler defeated TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis at 27:07 (The Sickler Sickle) by 1.
Vincent Torrio outmuscled The Wrestler with No Name at 17:10 (Cement Kimono) by 8.
CS: Derek Dahrk destroyed TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe at 29:58 (Dahrkness Falls) by 5.
CS: Matthew Zastempowski won over Attikkus Poundover at 27:53 (Mind Shattering Experience) by 1.
H25/EDGE: Mike Michigan* and Chief Redleaf pinned John Jay Wesley* and Barry Horriblewitz at 4:03 (Michigan's Greatest Move) by 96.
MAIN EVENT: CS: Timothy Zastempowski bested CS: Sebastian Zastempowski at 56:23 (Mind Bending Experience) by 1.

Card 12 -- Held in Phoenix (Attendance: 40,632)

Attikkus Poundover bested Andrew the Large at 2:41 (scorpion deathlock) by 147.
GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski destroyed "Frantic" Frankie Chesterton at 3:40 (giant swing) by 59.
EDGE: "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow destroyed Vincent Torrio at 28:47 (Noble Intentions) by 1 (non-title).
Johnny "The Wrench" Morello pinned TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis at 29:16 (Casa Nostra) by 5.
The Wrestler with No Name tied VIRUS/GR8: Kensuki Tanaka at 7:16 (no contest).
Vincent Torrio beat CS: Derek Dahrk at 28:59 (Cement Kimono) by 4.
CS: Matthew Zastempowski tied Mike Mason at 3:21 (double count out).
TBABIT/RX: "Lugubrious" Loren Ordure* and Luthor Alexander pinned "Georgia Boyz" Jake West* and Loose Screw McGrew at 7:20 (airplane spin) by 73.
MAIN EVENT: CS: Timothy Zastempowski outmuscled Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens at 36:03 (Mind Bending Experience) by 4.

Card 13 -- Held in Jacksonville (Attendance: 43,133)

Mike Mason decked Andrew the Large at 0:21 (scorpion deathlock) by 148.
GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski decked "Mr. Terrible" Terry Rizer at 3:06 (fireman's carry ram) by 116.
EDGE: "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow overpowered Dean Shylanzine at 4:48 (Russian sickle) by 95.
Fubar Snafu defeated TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis at 29:46 (The College Admissions Scandal) by 2.
Dixon Ticonderoga destroyed The Wrestler with No Name at 27:55 (DTDDT) by 5.
CS: Derek Dahrk bested VIRUS/GR8: Kensuki Tanaka at 29:13 (Dahrkness Falls) by 4.
CS: Matthew Zastempowski won over TBABIT/FAM: "The General" Ulysses Monroe at 29:11 (Mind Shattering Experience) by 3.
TBABIT/FAM: "The General" Ulysses Monroe* and Piper "The Goofball" Monroe destroyed "Georgia Boyz" Jake West* and Quentin Xavier Zimm at 0:44 (belly to belly) by 111.

Card 14 -- Held in Mobile (Attendance: 41,453)

SOS/HHS: Big John Stone defeated Andrew the Large at 0:20 (slingshot suplex) by 139.
GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski beat Punk Brogan at 7:08 (giant swing) by 43.
EDGE: "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow beat Boozer the Bruiser at 3:18 (Russian sickle) by 86.
Vincent Torrio pinned TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis at 23:30 (Cement Kimono) by 6.
CS: Kenneth Zastempowski bested The Wrestler with No Name at 13:40 (Mind Twisting Experience) by 11 *** won the British Isles title.
Dixon Ticonderoga beat CS: Derek Dahrk at 29:54 (DTDDT) by 1.
CS: Matthew Zastempowski destroyed TBABIT/FAM: Piper "The Goofball" Monroe at 28:30 (Mind Shattering Experience) by 5.
SOS/HHS: James Stone and Billy Stone* beat Homebrew Baker and Mark the Mentalist* at 3:57 (turnbuckle smash) by 60.

Card 15 -- Held in London (Attendance: 43,686)

H25/EDGE: Dan Maggot defeated Andrew the Large at 1:17 (abdominal stretch) by 140 (non-title).
TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis bested GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski at 29:41 (Last Thoughts) by 2.
EDGE: "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow destroyed Richard B. Entley at 4:35 (Russian sickle) by 87.
TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis beat VIRUS/GR8: Kensuki Tanaka at 29:52 (Last Thoughts) by 2.
Alex Von Snapp bested The Wrestler with No Name at 28:59 (Von Snapp Iron Claw) by 5.
Alex Von Snapp defeated CS: Derek Dahrk at 29:38 (Von Snapp Iron Claw) by 1.
CS: Matthew Zastempowski outmuscled SOS/HHS: Big John Stone at 24:19 (Mind Shattering Experience) by 7.
IMT: Big Blank #2* and Big Blank #1 defeated "Frantic" Frankie Chesterton* and SOS: Tagasaurus Rex at 15:43 (atomic drop) by 14 (Guest referee: "So Fine" Johnny DaVine).

Card 16 -- Held in Pisa (Attendance: 36,704)

Big Bad Bob defeated Andrew the Large at 2:11 (big splash) by 142 (inferno).
Unleavened Bread won over GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski at 27:18 (Flattened) by 2.
EDGE: "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow pinned Barry Horriblewitz at 5:41 (Russian sickle) by 74.
TBABIT/SHEPHERD: Kid Montag overpowered TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis at 28:49 (The Fire-Arm) by 4.
Attikkus Poundover won over The Wrestler with No Name at 27:00 (The Pounddown) by 5.
Attikkus Poundover pinned CS: Derek Dahrk at 27:52 (The Pounddown) by 1.
H25/EDGE: Jon Botti annihilated CS: Matthew Zastempowski at 27:11 (Botti Slam) by 2 *** won the East Asian title.
H25/EDGE: Mike Michigan* and Chief Redleaf destroyed "So Fine" Johnny DaVine* at 1:54 (giant swing) by 92 (handicap).

Card 17 -- Held in Boulder (Attendance: 31,110)

TBABIT/EDU: "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins outmuscled Andrew the Large at 1:46 (belly to belly) by 146.
GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski drew Alabaster (time limit).
VIRUS/GR8: Hard Hitten Harry decked John Jay Wesley at 4:27 (fireman's carry ram) by 108.
Dixon Ticonderoga outmuscled TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis at 28:01 (DTDDT) by 3.
Mike Mason annihilated The Wrestler with No Name at 16:09 (Dead End DDT) by 6.
Mike Mason defeated CS: Derek Dahrk at 27:00 (Dead End DDT) by 2.
CS: Matthew Zastempowski pinned Big Bad Bob at 29:35 (Mind Shattering Experience) by 2.
TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis* and Attikkus Poundover outmuscled SOS: Tagasaurus Rex* and Tagodactyl at 27:25 (The Education) by 4.

Card 18 -- Held in Sioux City (Attendance: 49,080)

EDGE: "Pop Culture" Peter Cross annihilated "Mr. Woodchuck" Chuck Wood at 4:20 (belly to belly) by 109.
GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski drew The Wrestler with No Name at 8:03 (no contest).
EDGE: Joe Boring outmuscled John Jay Wesley at 4:36 (giant swing) by 68.
TBABIT/SSD: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse overpowered TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis at 28:22 (Converse Paradise) by 5.
TBABIT/FAM: "The General" Ulysses Monroe bested The Wrestler with No Name at 27:32 (The Reconstruction) by 3.
CS: Derek Dahrk won over TBABIT/FAM: "The General" Ulysses Monroe at 28:55 (Dahrkness Falls) by 1.
CS: Matthew Zastempowski decked H25/EDGE: Beautiful Midnight at 15:09 (Mind Shattering Experience) by 7.
SOS/HHS: James Stone* and Billy Stone decked TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis and Attikkus Poundover* at 24:01 (A Stone's Throw) by 8.

Card 19 -- Held in Mexico City (Attendance: 47,096)

EDGE: "Pop Culture" Peter Cross beat Horse Race Bettor at 2:15 (grapevine) by 113.
GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski pinned Mark the Mentalist at 4:28 (giant swing) by 79.
IMT: Blank overpowered John Jay Wesley at 4:59 (choke slam) by 62.
Attikkus Poundover outmuscled TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis at 27:42 (The Pounddown) by 3.
TBABIT/FAM: Piper "The Goofball" Monroe won over The Wrestler with No Name at 29:01 (Last Laugh) by 1.
CS: Derek Dahrk beat TBABIT/FAM: Piper "The Goofball" Monroe at 29:56 (Dahrkness Falls) by 3.
CS: Matthew Zastempowski annihilated EDGE: Bob Bonecutter at 15:31 (Mind Shattering Experience) by 6.
TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis* and "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins overpowered Loose Screw McGrew* and Quentin Xavier Zimm at 2:17 (Texas cloverleaf) by 103.

Card 20 -- Held in the Bronx (Attendance: 44,969)

EDGE: "Pop Culture" Peter Cross defeated Homebrew Baker at 6:35 (grapevine) by 68.
EDGE: Joe Boring defeated GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski at 29:21 (The Monologue) by 5.
TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown decked John Jay Wesley at 4:45 (Russian sickle) by 71.
TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis overpowered EDGE: Lactose the Intolerant at 22:40 (Last Thoughts) by 6.
TBABIT/SSD: "The Fisherman" Ernest Ahab decked The Wrestler with No Name at 27:31 (Fisherman Beer-Plex) by 3.
CS: Derek Dahrk annihilated TBABIT/SSD: "The Fisherman" Ernest Ahab at 27:15 (Dahrkness Falls) by 1.
H25/EDGE: Mike Michigan defeated CS: Matthew Zastempowski at 29:10 (Michigan's Greatest Move) by 2.
TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis and "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins* decked CS: Derek Dahrk and "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage* at 27:48 (The Education) by 2.

Card 21 -- Held in Anniston (Attendance: 32,902)

EDGE: "Pop Culture" Peter Cross won over Alabaster at 20:56 (Bodacious Brainbuster) by 6.
IMT: Blank beat GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski at 27:40 (Closing Time) by 3.
Fubar Snafu decked John Jay Wesley at 5:45 (full nelson) by 64.
Mike Mason decked TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis at 29:47 (Dead End DDT) by 4.
The Wrestler with No Name overpowered SOS/HHS: Big John Stone at 28:32 (Mountain Moon Drop) by 1.
CS: Derek Dahrk outmuscled SOS/HHS: Big John Stone at 27:44 (Dahrkness Falls) by 5.
CS: Matthew Zastempowski decked TBABIT/EDU: "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins at 29:29 (Mind Shattering Experience) by 1.
TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis and "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins* overpowered SOS: Tagasaurus Rex* and Tagodactyl at 22:16 (The Education) by 8.

Card 22 -- Held in Windsor (Attendance: 36,696)

EDGE: "Pop Culture" Peter Cross overpowered The Wrestler with No Name at 19:26 (Bodacious Brainbuster) by 6.
GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski won over The Anti Meltzerite at 3:43 (giant swing) by 95.
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe pinned John Jay Wesley at 1:45 (turnbuckle smash) by 110.
Alec Von Snapp annihilated TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis at 29:42 (Von Snapp Iron Claw) by 1.
The Wrestler with No Name tied TBABIT/SSD: "The Camper" Lewis N. Clark at 1:01 (double disqualification).
CS: Derek Dahrk annihilated TBABIT/SSD: "The Camper" Lewis N. Clark at 29:41 (Dahrkness Falls) by 4.
CS: Sebastian Zastempowski destroyed Johnny "The Wrench" Morello at 27:11 (Mind Splitting Experience) by 2.
SOS/HHS: James Stone* and Billy Stone decked TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis and "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins* at 27:56 (A Stone's Throw) by 4.

Card 23 -- Held in Gary (Attendance: 41,363)

EDGE: "Pop Culture" Peter Cross pinned CS: Derek Dahrk at 27:06 (Bodacious Brainbuster) by 2.
CS: Derek Dahrk pinned GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski at 29:41 (Dahrkness Falls) by 4.
"Ticking Timebomb" Shota Yamamoto bested John Jay Wesley at 4:56 (atomic drop) by 104.
TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis destroyed SOS/HHS: Big John Stone at 28:35 (Last Thoughts) by 3.
Big Bad Bob beat The Wrestler with No Name at 27:36 (Big Bad Crucifix Jackhammer) by 4.
H25/EDGE: Jon Botti decked CS: Derek Dahrk at 27:11 (Botti Slam) by 4.
CS: Sebastian Zastempowski won over Fubar Snafu at 28:57 (Mind Splitting Experience) by 5.
TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis* and "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins defeated H25/EDGE: Doug Delight and Beautiful Midnight* at 16:47 (The Education) by 8 (Marano).

Card 24 -- Held in Madrid (Attendance: 46,200)

SOS/HHS: Rab Fash defeated TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis at 27:30 (Bed Time) by 5.
GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski defeated SOS: Tagasaurus Rex at 29:59 (big splash) by 1.
Dixon Ticonderoga annihilated John Jay Wesley at 0:54 (overhead toss) by 113.
H25/EDGE: Jon Botti destroyed TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis at 18:55 (Botti Slam) by 6.
CS: Dagger Bomb won over The Wrestler with No Name at 29:02 (Step Up) by 1.
CS: Derek Dahrk drew Big Bad Bob at 27:29 (double count out).
CS: Sebastian Zastempowski bested TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe at 21:47 (Mind Splitting Experience) by 10.
H25/EDGE: Doug Delight and Beautiful Midnight* destroyed Big Daddy Davis* and The Mighty Mojimbo at 1:36 (Boston crab) by 126.

Card 25 -- Held in Houston (Attendance: 42,064)

TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese destroyed The Destructinator at 2:57 (giant swing) by 91.
TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown bested GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski at 27:36 (Thanksgiving Day Parade) by 5.
LW: Scotty Flash bested John Jay Wesley at 7:22 (Russian sickle) by 62.
Big Bad Bob annihilated TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis at 29:02 (Big Bad Crucifix Jackhammer) by 2.
TBABIT/EDU: "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins defeated The Wrestler with No Name at 27:28 (Dance on Your Face) by 5.
CS: Derek Dahrk destroyed H25/EDGE: Doug Delight at 23:03 (Dahrkness Falls) by 6.
CS: Sebastian Zastempowski bested Vincent Torrio at 28:51 (Mind Splitting Experience) by 1 (non-title).
VIRUS/GR8: Hard Hitten Harry and Kensuki Tanaka* annihilated SOS: Tagasaurus Rex* and Tagodactyl at 29:29 (KnockOut Punch) by 3.

Card 26 -- Held in Garden City (Attendance: 35,469)

GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski bested The Destructinator at 2:35 (giant swing) by 98.
IMT: Norman Spivey overpowered GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski at 29:52 (big splash) by 3.
Attikkus Poundover bested John Jay Wesley at 0:54 (pole ram) by 114.
TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis defeated The Cool One at 29:09 (Last Thoughts) by 3.
EDGE: Joe Boring overpowered Mark the Mentalist at 5:42 (choke slam) by 77.
TBABIT/EDU: "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins won over CS: Derek Dahrk at 29:42 (Dance on Your Face) by 1.
CS: Sebastian Zastempowski defeated VIRUS/GR8: Kensuki Tanaka at 18:21 (Mind Splitting Experience) by 9.
SOS/HHS: James Stone* and Billy Stone overpowered VIRUS/GR8: Hard Hitten Harry and Kensuki Tanaka* at 15:57 (A Stone's Throw) by 9.

Card 27 -- Held in Tehran (Attendance: 48,743)

EDGE: "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow destroyed The Destructinator at 1:35 (Russian sickle) by 100.
TBABIT/RX: "Lugubrious" Loren Ordure annihilated GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski at 27:36 (Coconut Caper Super Kick) by 5.
Mike Mason won over John Jay Wesley at 4:41 (Russian sickle) by 70.
EDGE: Joe Boring over "Slick" Nicky DeCarlo at 7:40 (count out).
IMT: Blank won over Mark the Mentalist at 4:22 (fireman's carry ram) by 81.
AOR: Gideon Shiningstar tied CS: Matthew Zastempowski at 1:01 (double disqualification).
CS: Sebastian Zastempowski decked Axel Von Snapp at 28:26 (Mind Splitting Experience) by 5.
Unleavened Bread and Alabaster drew SOS: Tagasaurus Rex and Tagodactyl at 10:34 (double disqualification).

Card 28 -- Held in Belfast (Attendance: 38,771)

VIRUS/GR8: Hard Hitten Harry defeated The Destructinator at 4:06 (airplane spin) by 94.
GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski annihilated Tortilla de Rescoldo at 1:41 (giant swing) by 96.
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone defeated John Jay Wesley at 3:51 (giant swing) by 110.
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe over "Slick" Nicky DeCarlo at 11:51 (count out).
TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown decked Mark the Mentalist at 5:45 (giant swing) by 81.
AOR: Gideon Shiningstar destroyed LW: Scotty Flash at 27:46 (Shining Star Press) by 5.
CS: Sebastian Zastempowski decked TBABIT/SHEPHERD: Kid Montag at 28:23 (Mind Splitting Experience) by 3.
SOS/HHS: James Stone and Billy Stone* outmuscled Unleavened Bread* and Alabaster at 13:44 (A Stone's Throw) by 12.

Card 29 -- Held in Pierre (Attendance: 33,507)

EDGE: Joe Boring defeated The Destructinator at 1:59 (choke slam) by 96.
BC/TNT: Jordan Drake defeated GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski at 29:01 (iDDT) by 4.
H25/EDGE: Dan Maggot beat John Jay Wesley at 6:27 (atomic drop) by 62 (non-title).
Dixon Ticonderoga beat "Slick" Nicky DeCarlo at 3:35 (fireman's carry ram) by 84.
LW: Hazard outmuscled Mark the Mentalist at 3:49 (Russian sickle) by 79.
Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens outmuscled Victor Von Snapp at 27:16 (Thoughts & Prayers Punch) by 1.
CS: Sebastian Zastempowski decked Dixon Ticonderoga at 27:12 (Mind Splitting Experience) by 4.
Unleavened Bread and The Wrestler with No Name* destroyed SOS: Tagasaurus Rex* and Tagodactyl at 29:30 (Double Flattened) by 4.

Card 30 -- Held in Istanbul (Attendance: 46,159)

IMT: Blank annihilated The Destructinator at 4:44 (fireman's carry ram) by 100.
GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski over Renegade Cop at 27:01 (disqualification -- nail file).
Big Bad Bob pinned John Jay Wesley at 3:19 (fireman's carry ram) by 111 (barbed-wire).
Attikkus Poundover over "Slick" Nicky DeCarlo at 0:52 (count out).
Fubar Snafu defeated Mark the Mentalist at 3:32 (Russian sickle) by 82.
Victor Von Snapp annihilated BC/TNT: Jordan Drake at 27:20 (Von Snapp Iron Claw) by 1 (non-title).
CS: Sebastian Zastempowski destroyed TBABIT/SSD: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse at 29:05 (Mind Splitting Experience) by 2.
SOS/HHS: James Stone and Billy Stone* won over Unleavened Bread* and The Wrestler with No Name at 17:15 (A Stone's Throw) by 8.

Card 31 -- Held in Cape Town (Attendance: 40,797)

TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown defeated The Destructinator at 3:05 (Russian sickle) by 106.
Luthor Alexander annihilated GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski at 16:52 (Soviet Star Press) by 8.
TBABIT/EDU: "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins destroyed John Jay Wesley at 5:59 (overhead toss) by 70.
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone defeated "Slick" Nicky DeCarlo at 5:40 (pole ram) by 80.
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe bested Mark the Mentalist at 3:21 (airplane spin) by 73.
Luthor Alexander pinned Victor Von Snapp at 29:53 (Soviet Star Press) by 3 *** won the TV title.
CS: Sebastian Zastempowski overpowered Attikkus Poundover at 29:07 (Mind Splitting Experience) by 4.
Alabaster and The Wrestler with No Name* bested SOS: Tagasaurus Rex* and Tagodactyl at 28:04 (Double Rock Smasher) by 2.

Card 32 -- Held in Watts (Attendance: 41,423)

Fubar Snafu overpowered The Destructinator at 1:35 (Russian sickle) by 101.
CS: Matthew Zastempowski defeated GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski at 23:44 (Mind Shattering Experience) by 6.
TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis outmuscled "Georgia Boyz" Ben Duvall at 3:33 (grapevine) by 90.
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe bested Das Schinkmeister at 5:07 (airplane spin) by 91.
"Ticking Timebomb" Shota Yamamoto won over Mark the Mentalist at 6:32 (full nelson) by 76.
Victor Von Snapp outmuscled CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage at 29:20 (Von Snapp Iron Claw) by 1.
CS: Sebastian Zastempowski pinned Mike Mason at 27:31 (Mind Splitting Experience) by 3.
SOS/HHS: James Stone and Billy Stone* destroyed Alabaster and The Wrestler with No Name* at 17:53 (A Stone's Throw) by 10.

Card 33 -- Held in the East End of London (Attendance: 49,424)

TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe pinned The Destructinator at 4:00 (pole ram) by 100.
Johnny "The Wrench" Morello bested GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski at 18:53 (Casa Nostra) by 7.
EDGE: Joe Boring defeated "Georgia Boyz" Ben Duvall at 2:11 (giant swing) by 114.
Dixon Ticonderoga pinned Das Schinkmeister at 2:49 (fireman's carry ram) by 99.
Dixon Ticonderoga annihilated Mark the Mentalist at 4:04 (fireman's carry ram) by 81.
CS: Matthew Zastempowski decked Victor Von Snapp at 29:56 (Mind Shattering Experience) by 1.
CS: Sebastian Zastempowski overpowered TBABIT/FAM: "The General" Ulysses Monroe at 17:59 (Mind Splitting Experience) by 6.
Axel Von Snapp and Alex Von Snapp* beat Alabaster and The Wrestler with No Name* at 28:55 (Flood Insurance) by 2 (Marano).

Card 34 -- Held in New York City (Attendance: 49,600)

Dixon Ticonderoga beat The Destructinator at 1:41 (fireman's carry ram) by 100.
LW: Toxic defeated GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski at 21:34 (The Disposal) by 8.
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe destroyed "Georgia Boyz" Ben Duvall at 1:15 (pole ram) by 111.
Attikkus Poundover over Das Schinkmeister at 27:09 (disqualification -- hidden spike).
LW: Scotty Flash decked Mark the Mentalist at 3:24 (overhead toss) by 78.
Victor Von Snapp defeated TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe at 15:03 (Von Snapp Iron Claw) by 6.
CS: Sebastian Zastempowski outmuscled TBABIT/FAM: Piper "The Goofball" Monroe at 20:58 (Mind Splitting Experience) by 8.
EDGE: Ximus* and Xander outmuscled SOS: Tagasaurus Rex* and Tagodactyl at 27:34 (Dopplegangbuster) by 4.

Card 35 -- Held in Hyde Park (Attendance: 37,720)

LW: Scotty Flash annihilated The Destructinator at 5:41 (overhead toss) by 97.
Fubar Snafu annihilated GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski at 29:13 (The College Admissions Scandal) by 4.
Dixon Ticonderoga over "Georgia Boyz" Ben Duvall at 1:56 (count out).
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone destroyed Das Schinkmeister at 6:08 (pole ram) by 95.
Attikkus Poundover defeated Mark the Mentalist at 7:41 (fireman's carry ram) by 73.
Victor Von Snapp beat LW: Scotty Flash at 29:54 (Von Snapp Iron Claw) by 4.
CS: Sebastian Zastempowski pinned TBABIT/SSD: "The Fisherman" Ernest Ahab at 22:54 (Mind Splitting Experience) by 6.
SOS/HHS: James Stone and Billy Stone* defeated EDGE: Ximus* and Xander at 16:42 (A Stone's Throw) by 8.

Card 36 -- Held in Lansing (Attendance: 30,453)

Attikkus Poundover outmuscled The Destructinator at 5:05 (fireman's carry ram) by 92.
GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski beat TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe at 28:20 (big splash) by 1.
Attikkus Poundover decked "Georgia Boyz" Ben Duvall at 1:09 (Russian sickle) by 113.
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe decked "Sailor" Bill White at 7:15 (airplane spin) by 64.
Mike Mason overpowered Mark the Mentalist at 5:30 (atomic drop) by 76.
Mike Mason annihilated Victor Von Snapp at 28:43 (Dead End DDT) by 1.
CS: Sebastian Zastempowski bested SOS/HHS: Big John Stone at 17:26 (Mind Splitting Experience) by 10.
CS: Derek Dahrk* and "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage pinned SOS: Tagasaurus Rex* and Tagodactyl at 19:06 (pole ram) by 14 (Guest referee: Johnny "The Wrench" Morello) *** won the TV Tag-team titles.

Card 37 -- Held in Dover (Attendance: 30,837)

Mike Mason defeated The Destructinator at 0:40 (Russian sickle) by 105.
VIRUS/MI: Jammin' James Andrews pinned GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski at 29:31 (Dunkin on Fools) by 3.
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone over "Georgia Boyz" Ben Duvall at 10:52 (count out).
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone decked "Sailor" Bill White at 7:38 (pole ram) by 68.
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone pinned Mark the Mentalist at 1:58 (giant swing) by 121.
TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown decked Tortilla de Rescoldo at 5:47 (giant swing) by 98.
CS: Sebastian Zastempowski outmuscled H25/EDGE: Jon Botti at 28:06 (Mind Splitting Experience) by 1.
CS: Derek Dahrk and "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage* bested LW: Hazard* and Toxic at 29:23 (Concentrated Carnage) by 4.

Card 38 -- Held in Philadelphia (Attendance: 30,660)

SOS/HHS: Big John Stone bested The Destructinator at 3:16 (pole ram) by 96.
Vincent Torrio destroyed GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski at 23:54 (Cement Kimono) by 8.
TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis destroyed "Georgia Boyz" Jake West at 0:52 (giant swing) by 161.
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe decked Edward Morrow at 3:51 (airplane spin) by 109.
H25/EDGE: Dan Maggot annihilated Mark the Mentalist at 3:17 (fireman's carry ram) by 77 (non-title).
CS: Matthew Zastempowski pinned TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown at 27:17 (Mind Shattering Experience) by 1.
CS: Sebastian Zastempowski decked Big Bad Bob at 29:05 (Mind Splitting Experience) by 5.
SOS/HHS: James Stone* and Billy Stone decked CS: Derek Dahrk* and "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage at 17:03 (A Stone's Throw) by 6.

Card 39 -- Held in Singapore (Attendance: 47,035)

H25/EDGE: Dan Maggot overpowered The Destructinator at 6:04 (fireman's carry ram) by 96 (non-title).
GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski drew VIRUS/GR8: Kensuki Tanaka at 9:20 (no contest).
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe overpowered "Georgia Boyz" Jake West at 0:33 (turnbuckle smash) by 159.
Dixon Ticonderoga defeated Edward Morrow at 2:39 (fireman's carry ram) by 117.
Big Bad Bob beat Mark the Mentalist at 3:31 (airplane spin) by 76 (cage).
TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown annihilated Dean Shylanzine at 3:35 (giant swing) by 95.
CS: Sebastian Zastempowski outmuscled TBABIT/EDU: "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins at 29:50 (Mind Splitting Experience) by 4.
CS: Derek Dahrk and "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage drew EDGE: Bill Bonecutter and Bob Bonecutter at 5:59 (no contest).

Card 40 -- Held in Dothan (Attendance: 44,749)

Big Bad Bob beat The Destructinator at 6:02 (airplane spin) by 95.
TBABIT/SHEPHERD: Kid Montag defeated GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski at 19:14 (The Fire-Arm) by 6.
Dixon Ticonderoga pinned "Georgia Boyz" Jake West at 1:25 (overhead toss) by 162.
Attikkus Poundover overpowered Edward Morrow at 2:50 (fireman's carry ram) by 109.
TBABIT/EDU: "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins decked Mark the Mentalist at 5:23 (flying drop kick) by 78.
TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown destroyed Boozer the Bruiser at 6:08 (giant swing) by 86.
CS: Sebastian Zastempowski overpowered H25/EDGE: Chief Redleaf at 28:58 (Mind Splitting Experience) by 2.
H25/EDGE: Mike Michigan* and Chief Redleaf overpowered CS: Derek Dahrk and "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage* at 28:17 (Michigan's Greatest Move) by 4 (Marano).

Card 41 -- Held in Topeka (Attendance: 44,407)

TBABIT/EDU: "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins destroyed The Destructinator at 0:58 (Dance on Your Face) by 144.
Dixon Ticonderoga bested GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski at 29:49 (DTDDT) by 5.
Attikkus Poundover won over "Georgia Boyz" Jake West at 1:41 (pole ram) by 163.
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone won over Edward Morrow at 3:32 (pole ram) by 113.
LW: Hazard decked TBABIT/TMS: "King of the IWL" Winston Smith, Jr. at 29:02 (Nuke Bomb) by 3.
TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown annihilated Richard B. Entley at 1:49 (giant swing) by 87.
Vincent Torrio bested Johnny "The Wrench" Morello at 27:17 (Cement Kimono) by 1.
SOS/HHS: James Stone* and Billy Stone pinned CS: Derek Dahrk and Dagger Bomb* at 11:10 (A Stone's Throw) by 11.

Card 42 -- Held in Hamburg (Attendance: 34,238)

TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese defeated Lefty O'Hooligan at 3:22 (giant swing) by 93.
TBABIT/SSD: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse annihilated GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski at 22:17 (Converse Paradise) by 7.
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone destroyed "Georgia Boyz" Jake West at 2:35 (giant swing) by 159.
"Ticking Timebomb" Shota Yamamoto pinned Waldo Von Damme at 2:47 (OMG! Explosion All Over!) by 147.
TBABIT/TMS: "King of the IWL" Winston Smith, Jr. pinned CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage at 27:22 (The Thought-Crime Brainbuster) by 1.
TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown bested Barry Horriblewitz at 1:02 (Thanksgiving Day Parade) by 145.
LW: Toxic annihilated Fubar Snafu at 27:51 (The Disposal) by 4.
AOR: Gideon Shiningstar and David Humbleheart* decked SOS: Tagasaurus Rex and Tagodactyl* at 15:25 (overhead toss) by 10.

Card 43 -- Held in Dacca (Attendance: 35,798)

GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski decked Lefty O'Hooligan at 4:27 (giant swing) by 100.
Attikkus Poundover annihilated GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski at 28:05 (The Pounddown) by 5.
VIRUS/GR8: Hard Hitten Harry beat Homebrew Baker at 7:09 (airplane spin) by 66.
TBABIT/FAM: Piper "The Goofball" Monroe annihilated Waldo Von Damme at 4:23 (belly to belly) by 121.
CS: Matthew Zastempowski defeated TBABIT/TMS: "King of the IWL" Winston Smith, Jr. at 28:11 (Mind Shattering Experience) by 1.
CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage beat IMT: Norman Spivey at 27:24 (Mil Muertes) by 1.
LW: Toxic won over Dixon Ticonderoga at 29:10 (The Disposal) by 3.
SOS/HHS: James Stone and Billy Stone* pinned AOR: Gideon Shiningstar* and David Humbleheart at 23:49 (A Stone's Throw) by 6.

Card 44 -- Held in Rio de Janeiro (Attendance: 36,032)

EDGE: "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow bested Lefty O'Hooligan at 3:40 (Russian sickle) by 102.
Mike Mason destroyed GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski at 20:16 (Dead End DDT) by 6.
EDGE: Joe Boring decked Homebrew Baker at 3:26 (choke slam) by 68.
H25/EDGE: Mike Michigan won over Big Daddy Davis at 5:05 (giant swing) by 77.
CS: Sebastian Zastempowski destroyed TBABIT/TMS: "King of the IWL" Winston Smith, Jr. at 28:54 (Mind Splitting Experience) by 4.
CS: Matthew Zastempowski annihilated IMT: Norman Spivey at 29:02 (Mind Shattering Experience) by 3.
LW: Toxic over ROT/BC: Bookworm at 13:09 (count out).
AOR: Gideon Shiningstar* and David Humbleheart destroyed H25/EDGE: Doug Delight and Beautiful Midnight* at 22:31 (2 R Gathered) by 6 (Commissioner's Choice, Tandem).

Card 45 -- Held in Greensboro (Attendance: 43,187)

VIRUS/GR8: Hard Hitten Harry outmuscled Lefty O'Hooligan at 1:08 (slingshot suplex) by 186.
TBABIT/FAM: "The General" Ulysses Monroe overpowered GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski at 29:59 (The Reconstruction) by 3.
IMT: Blank over Homebrew Baker at 7:31 (disqualification -- manager in ring).
TBABIT/FAM: "The General" Ulysses Monroe over Good News Matthews at 5:13 (disqualification -- used brass knuckles).
Vincent Torrio pinned TBABIT/TMS: "King of the IWL" Winston Smith, Jr. at 28:37 (Cement Kimono) by 3.
CS: Sebastian Zastempowski overpowered IMT: Norman Spivey at 22:36 (Mind Splitting Experience) by 6.
LW: Toxic overpowered TBABIT/FAM: "The General" Ulysses Monroe at 28:40 (The Disposal) by 5.
Victor Von Snapp* and Dixon Ticonderoga defeated SOS: Tagasaurus Rex* and Tagodactyl at 17:13 (Von Snapp Iron Claw) by 7.

Card 46 -- Held in Hollywood (Attendance: 35,120)

EDGE: Joe Boring annihilated Lefty O'Hooligan at 3:35 (choke slam) by 98.
TBABIT/FAM: Piper "The Goofball" Monroe overpowered GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski at 28:11 (Last Laugh) by 1.
TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown pinned Homebrew Baker at 2:47 (giant swing) by 72.
TBABIT/FAM: Piper "The Goofball" Monroe over Good News Matthews at 7:43 (count out).
CS: Timothy Zastempowski annihilated EDGE: Joe Boring at 28:35 (Mind Bending Experience) by 5.
Vincent Torrio beat IMT: Norman Spivey at 29:45 (Cement Kimono) by 5.
LW: Toxic defeated SOS/HHS: Big John Stone at 20:35 (The Disposal) by 9.
SOS/HHS: James Stone and Billy Stone* decked Victor Von Snapp and Dixon Ticonderoga* at 28:09 (A Stone's Throw) by 5.

Card 47 -- Held in Sacramento (Attendance: 48,099)

IMT: Blank beat Lefty O'Hooligan at 3:53 (fireman's carry ram) by 102.
GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski outmuscled SOS/HHS: Big John Stone at 29:19 (big splash) by 1.
LW: Toxic over Homebrew Baker at 6:57 (count out).
EDGE: Joe Boring annihilated Loose Screw McGrew at 4:17 (choke slam) by 83.
EDGE: Joe Boring annihilated The Anti Meltzerite at 6:26 (choke slam) by 93.
LW: Hazard beat TBABIT/RX: "Lugubrious" Loren Ordure at 28:30 (Nuke Bomb) by 3.
Fubar Snafu destroyed TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe at 27:38 (The College Admissions Scandal) by 5.
TBABIT/RX: "Lugubrious" Loren Ordure and Luthor Alexander* bested SOS: Tagasaurus Rex and Tagodactyl* at 22:44 (KIMxDRIVER) by 10.

Card 48 -- Held in Lisbon (Attendance: 49,051)

TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown beat Lefty O'Hooligan at 3:09 (giant swing) by 102.
GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski drew TBABIT/SSD: "The Camper" Lewis N. Clark (time limit).
Fubar Snafu annihilated Homebrew Baker at 3:54 (Russian sickle) by 73.
EDGE: Joe Boring annihilated Hannibal the Cannibal at 2:04 (choke slam) by 90.
EDGE: Joe Boring pinned CS: Derek Dahrk at 27:52 (The Monologue) by 1.
TBABIT/RX: "Lugubrious" Loren Ordure outmuscled CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage at 28:58 (Coconut Caper Super Kick) by 1.
Vincent Torrio annihilated Fubar Snafu at 27:53 (Cement Kimono) by 4.
IMT: Big Blank #4* and Big Blank #3 overpowered SOS: Tagasaurus Rex and Tagodactyl* at 21:30 (big splash) by 10.

Card 49 -- Held in Ocean City (Attendance: 37,006)

Fubar Snafu annihilated Lefty O'Hooligan at 1:02 (Russian sickle) by 103.
Big Bad Bob pinned GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski at 29:26 (Big Bad Crucifix Jackhammer) by 4.
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe overpowered Homebrew Baker at 4:54 (airplane spin) by 64.
EDGE: Joe Boring bested The Mighty Mojimbo at 4:13 (choke slam) by 108.
EDGE: Joe Boring drew Victor Von Snapp at 6:28 (no contest) (Commissioner's Choice, Continental).
CS: Matthew Zastempowski destroyed TBABIT/RX: "Lugubrious" Loren Ordure at 29:09 (Mind Shattering Experience) by 1.
Fubar Snafu pinned LW: Scotty Flash at 27:53 (The College Admissions Scandal) by 3.
BC/TNT: Jordan Drake and LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf* outmuscled SOS: Tagasaurus Rex and Tagodactyl* at 29:50 (iDDT) by 2.

Card 50 -- Held in Kokomo (Attendance: 43,106)

TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe annihilated Lefty O'Hooligan at 3:53 (airplane spin) by 94.
GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski destroyed Dean Shylanzine at 4:14 (giant swing) by 93.
"Ticking Timebomb" Shota Yamamoto decked Homebrew Baker at 3:06 (full nelson) by 67.
TBABIT/FAM: "The General" Ulysses Monroe outmuscled The Canadian Sasquatch at 3:35 (grapevine) by 92.
EDGE: Joe Boring over Tortilla de Rescoldo at 5:42 (disqualification -- nail file).
CS: Sebastian Zastempowski destroyed TBABIT/RX: "Lugubrious" Loren Ordure at 27:09 (Mind Splitting Experience) by 4.
Fubar Snafu won over Death Warrant at 27:17 (The College Admissions Scandal) by 5.
SOS/HHS: James Stone and Billy Stone* overpowered SOS: Tagasaurus Rex* and Tagodactyl at 11:59 (A Stone's Throw) by 12.

Card 51 -- Held in Montgomery (Attendance: 33,195)

"Ticking Timebomb" Shota Yamamoto outmuscled Lefty O'Hooligan at 3:31 (full nelson) by 97.
GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski destroyed Boozer the Bruiser at 4:04 (giant swing) by 84.
Dixon Ticonderoga bested Homebrew Baker at 7:03 (fireman's carry ram) by 72.
TBABIT/FAM: Piper "The Goofball" Monroe beat The Canadian Sasquatch at 5:57 (Russian sickle) by 89.
EDGE: Joe Boring bested BC/TNT: Jordan Drake at 29:23 (The Monologue) by 1.
Vincent Torrio bested TBABIT/RX: "Lugubrious" Loren Ordure at 28:29 (Cement Kimono) by 3.
Mike Mason beat Fubar Snafu at 29:00 (Dead End DDT) by 2.
Johnny "The Wrench" Morello* and Vincent Torrio defeated SOS: Tagasaurus Rex and Tagodactyl* at 16:10 (Russian sickle) by 12 (Marano).

Card 52 -- Held in Pittsburgh (Attendance: 45,186)

Dixon Ticonderoga decked Lefty O'Hooligan at 2:53 (fireman's carry ram) by 102.
TBABIT/EDU: "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins outmuscled GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski at 27:14 (Dance on Your Face) by 5.
LW: Scotty Flash overpowered Homebrew Baker at 7:45 (overhead toss) by 69.
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe over Randall McKinley at 5:43 (disqualification -- manager in ring).
EDGE: Joe Boring outmuscled CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage at 28:55 (The Monologue) by 1.
LW: Toxic overpowered AOR: David Humbleheart at 27:36 (The Disposal) by 1.
Fubar Snafu overpowered Dean Shylanzine at 5:32 (Russian sickle) by 96.
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe and Mike Mason* outmuscled SOS: Tagasaurus Rex and Tagodactyl* at 19:49 (pole ram) by 8.

Card 53 -- Held in Naples (Attendance: 41,463)

LW: Scotty Flash beat Lefty O'Hooligan at 1:33 (overhead toss) by 99.
GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski pinned Richard B. Entley at 5:50 (giant swing) by 85.
Attikkus Poundover annihilated Homebrew Baker at 7:13 (fireman's carry ram) by 64.
Dixon Ticonderoga decked Randall McKinley at 3:14 (pole ram) by 116.
CS: Matthew Zastempowski pinned EDGE: Joe Boring at 29:59 (Mind Shattering Experience) by 1.
Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens outmuscled BC/TNT: Jordan Drake at 29:07 (Thoughts & Prayers Punch) by 2.
Fubar Snafu outmuscled Boozer the Bruiser at 5:05 (Russian sickle) by 87.
Axel Von Snapp* and Alex Von Snapp pinned SOS: Tagasaurus Rex* and Tagodactyl at 28:28 (Flood Insurance) by 4.

Card 54 -- Held in Newark (Attendance: 34,775)

Attikkus Poundover defeated Lefty O'Hooligan at 5:18 (fireman's carry ram) by 94.
GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski destroyed Barry Horriblewitz at 1:19 (big splash) by 140.
Mike Mason outmuscled Homebrew Baker at 6:44 (atomic drop) by 67.
Attikkus Poundover bested Randall McKinley at 2:01 (overhead toss) by 116.
CS: Sebastian Zastempowski pinned EDGE: Joe Boring at 28:26 (Mind Splitting Experience) by 4.
Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens overpowered CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage at 28:36 (Thoughts & Prayers Punch) by 2.
Fubar Snafu pinned Richard B. Entley at 1:55 (scorpion deathlock) by 161.
SOS: Tagasaurus Rex and Tagodactyl* won over LW: Scotty Flash and H25/EDGE: Dan Maggot* at 27:29 (Texas cloverleaf) by 2.

Card 55 -- Held in Milwaukee (Attendance: 35,947)

Mike Mason decked Lefty O'Hooligan at 4:27 (atomic drop) by 97.
GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski tied VIRUS/MI: "Lights Out" Jason Walker at 3:24 (no contest).
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone defeated Homebrew Baker at 3:14 (pole ram) by 68.
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone decked Randall McKinley at 1:24 (airplane spin) by 113.
LW: Toxic defeated EDGE: Joe Boring at 27:56 (The Disposal) by 3.
Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens destroyed Fubar Snafu at 27:38 (Thoughts & Prayers Punch) by 2.
Fubar Snafu destroyed Barry Horriblewitz at 5:52 (Russian sickle) by 75.
TBABIT/FAM: "The General" Ulysses Monroe and Piper "The Goofball" Monroe* destroyed SOS: Tagasaurus Rex and Tagodactyl* at 27:31 (Outflanked) by 5.

Card 56 -- Held in Madison (Attendance: 34,258)

SOS/HHS: Big John Stone annihilated Lefty O'Hooligan at 0:56 (Texas cloverleaf) by 184.
EDGE: "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow pinned Horse Race Bettor at 2:51 (Russian sickle) by 117.
H25/EDGE: Dan Maggot over Homebrew Baker at 24:19 (count out) (non-title).
EDGE: Joe Boring pinned Quentin Xavier Zimm at 2:17 (scorpion deathlock) by 151.
EDGE: Joe Boring beat Fubar Snafu at 28:40 (The Monologue) by 1.
TBABIT/SSD: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse decked Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens at 27:46 (Converse Paradise) by 1 (Commissioner's Choice).
Vincent Torrio destroyed TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe at 17:15 (Cement Kimono) by 9.
H25/EDGE: Mike Michigan* and Chief Redleaf won over SOS: Tagasaurus Rex and Tagodactyl* at 19:10 (pole ram) by 8.

Card 57 -- Held in Rome (Attendance: 32,686)

H25/EDGE: Dan Maggot overpowered Lefty O'Hooligan at 3:09 (fireman's carry ram) by 98 (non-title).
VIRUS/GR8: Hard Hitten Harry defeated Horse Race Bettor at 0:52 (airplane spin) by 111.
Big Bad Bob over Homebrew Baker at 29:23 (disqualification -- tied opponent up) (extreme).
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe over Quentin Xavier Zimm at 8:49 (count out).
Vincent Torrio won over EDGE: Joe Boring at 28:50 (Cement Kimono) by 3.
Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens pinned LW: Scotty Flash at 28:10 (Thoughts & Prayers Punch) by 5.
Dixon Ticonderoga beat TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe at 17:23 (DTDDT) by 6 (Commissioner's Choice).
SOS/HHS: James Stone* and Billy Stone outmuscled TBABIT/RX: "Lugubrious" Loren Ordure and Luthor Alexander* at 29:45 (A Stone's Throw) by 2.

Card 58 -- Held in Joliet (Attendance: 43,640)

Big Bad Bob bested Lefty O'Hooligan at 5:57 (airplane spin) by 97.
EDGE: Joe Boring over Horse Race Bettor at 1:19 (disqualification -- hidden spike).
TBABIT/EDU: "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins defeated Homebrew Baker at 6:05 (flying drop kick) by 69.
EDGE: Joe Boring won over Tugboat Larry at 3:34 (choke slam) by 52.
EDGE: Joe Boring over Dean Shylanzine at 13:42 (count out).
Fubar Snafu outmuscled Tortilla de Rescoldo at 0:35 (abdominal stretch) by 166.
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe over Dean Shylanzine at 2:59 (count out).
SOS/HHS: James Stone* and Billy Stone overpowered Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens and Dixon Ticonderoga* at 15:24 (A Stone's Throw) by 12 (Marano).

Card 59 -- Held in Austin (Attendance: 38,850)

TBABIT/EDU: "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins defeated Lefty O'Hooligan at 5:25 (flying drop kick) by 99.
IMT: Blank won over Horse Race Bettor at 2:51 (fireman's carry ram) by 117.
VIRUS/GR8: Hard Hitten Harry annihilated "Frantic" Frankie Chesterton at 3:23 (scorpion deathlock) by 124.
EDGE: Joe Boring overpowered Louis Parkins at 2:15 (The Monologue) by 146.
EDGE: Joe Boring won over Boozer the Bruiser at 6:54 (choke slam) by 82.
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe defeated Tortilla de Rescoldo at 2:42 (airplane spin) by 90.
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe beat Boozer the Bruiser at 3:13 (airplane spin) by 78.
SOS/HHS: James Stone and Billy Stone* outmuscled IMT: Big Blank #4* and Big Blank #3 at 27:10 (A Stone's Throw) by 2.

Card 60 -- Held in Helsinki (Attendance: 36,845)

TBABIT/TMS: Hostile Takeover pinned GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski at 28:54 (Boardroom Beatdown) by 5.
TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown won over Horse Race Bettor at 2:35 (giant swing) by 117.
EDGE: Joe Boring over "Frantic" Frankie Chesterton at 5:50 (count out).
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone destroyed Johnson Redleaf at 4:42 (Big Stones) by 119.
EDGE: Joe Boring pinned Richard B. Entley at 5:28 (choke slam) by 83.
Dixon Ticonderoga bested Tortilla de Rescoldo at 2:09 (fireman's carry ram) by 98.
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe defeated Richard B. Entley at 6:36 (airplane spin) by 79.
BC/TNT: Jordan Drake and LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf tied LW: Hazard and Toxic at 10:57 (double count out) (Marano).

Card 61 -- Held in Back of the Yards (Attendance: 36,634)

TBABIT/TMS: Hostile Takeover defeated TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis at 29:16 (Boardroom Beatdown) by 3.
Fubar Snafu annihilated Horse Race Bettor at 2:02 (Russian sickle) by 118.
IMT: Blank decked "Frantic" Frankie Chesterton at 1:50 (Closing Time) by 140.
EDGE: Joe Boring defeated Scotty Cotton at 0:40 (scorpion deathlock) by 128.
EDGE: Joe Boring outmuscled Barry Horriblewitz at 0:41 (The Monologue) by 145.
LW: Scotty Flash over Tortilla de Rescoldo at 6:44 (disqualification -- used powder).
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe defeated Barry Horriblewitz at 2:56 (Top Rope Spinebuster) by 139.
SOS/HHS: James Stone and Billy Stone* destroyed BC/TNT: Jordan Drake and LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf* at 24:51 (A Stone's Throw) by 10.

Card 62 -- Held in Quebec (Attendance: 42,181)

TBABIT/TMS: Hostile Takeover pinned Alabaster at 28:28 (Boardroom Beatdown) by 5.
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe outmuscled Horse Race Bettor at 0:47 (airplane spin) by 109.
TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown beat "Frantic" Frankie Chesterton at 2:59 (Russian sickle) by 84.
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe outmuscled Scotty Cotton at 0:23 (Top Rope Spinebuster) by 129.
CS: Timothy Zastempowski pinned IMT: Blank at 24:55 (Mind Bending Experience) by 7.
Attikkus Poundover over Tortilla de Rescoldo at 1:20 (disqualification -- hit ref).
"Ticking Timebomb" Shota Yamamoto destroyed Barry Horriblewitz at 2:00 (OMG! Explosion All Over!) by 135.
SOS/HHS: James Stone and Billy Stone* decked IMT: Big Blank #2 and Big Blank #1* at 27:13 (A Stone's Throw) by 2.

Card 63 -- Held in Durban (Attendance: 38,550)

TBABIT/TMS: Hostile Takeover decked The Wrestler with No Name at 27:13 (Boardroom Beatdown) by 5.
"Ticking Timebomb" Shota Yamamoto destroyed Horse Race Bettor at 1:25 (full nelson) by 112.
Fubar Snafu over "Frantic" Frankie Chesterton at 1:22 (disqualification -- manager in ring).
Dixon Ticonderoga won over Scotty Cotton at 2:50 (DTDDT) by 135.
IMT: Blank won over The Anti Meltzerite at 6:36 (fireman's carry ram) by 97.
Mike Mason overpowered Tortilla de Rescoldo at 6:32 (atomic drop) by 93.
Vincent Torrio defeated SOS: Tagodactyl at 19:02 (atomic drop) by 12.
SOS/HHS: James Stone and Billy Stone* defeated LW: Hazard* and Toxic at 24:53 (A Stone's Throw) by 10.

Card 64 -- Held in Walla Walla (Attendance: 38,060)

CS: Timothy Zastempowski overpowered TBABIT/TMS: Hostile Takeover at 29:00 (Mind Bending Experience) by 5.
Dixon Ticonderoga annihilated Horse Race Bettor at 4:29 (fireman's carry ram) by 117.
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe over "Frantic" Frankie Chesterton at 29:54 (count out).
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone pinned Scotty Cotton at 7:48 (pole ram) by 72.
CS: Derek Dahrk pinned IMT: Blank at 29:59 (Dahrkness Falls) by 1.
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone defeated Tortilla de Rescoldo at 3:20 (pole ram) by 94.
Vincent Torrio overpowered VIRUS/GR8: Kensuki Tanaka at 17:00 (Cement Kimono) by 8.
EDGE: Bill Bonecutter and Bob Bonecutter* defeated LW: Hazard* and Toxic at 29:02 (Double Figure Four) by 4.

Card 65 -- Held in Fort Wayne (Attendance: 37,891)

TBABIT/TMS: Hostile Takeover defeated CS: Derek Dahrk at 28:37 (Boardroom Beatdown) by 1.
LW: Scotty Flash over Horse Race Bettor at 2:43 (disqualification -- refused to break choke).
Dixon Ticonderoga over "Frantic" Frankie Chesterton at 5:13 (disqualification -- hidden spike).
TBABIT/FAM: "The General" Ulysses Monroe annihilated Carl Smith at 3:45 (grapevine) by 66.
Victor Von Snapp outmuscled IMT: Blank at 27:21 (Von Snapp Iron Claw) by 2.
H25/EDGE: Dan Maggot over Tortilla de Rescoldo at 1:28 (disqualification -- used steel chair) (non-title).
Vincent Torrio bested Dixon Ticonderoga at 27:27 (Cement Kimono) by 3.
SOS/HHS: James Stone and Billy Stone* pinned SOS: Tagasaurus Rex* and Tagodactyl at 17:46 (A Stone's Throw) by 12 (Tag-team title).

Card 66 -- Held in Lima (Attendance: 34,295)

TBABIT/TMS: Hostile Takeover annihilated CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage at 28:18 (Boardroom Beatdown) by 1.
Attikkus Poundover over Horse Race Bettor at 6:43 (disqualification -- used steel chair).
LW: Scotty Flash defeated "Frantic" Frankie Chesterton at 3:01 (overhead toss) by 58.
TBABIT/FAM: Piper "The Goofball" Monroe decked Carl Smith at 7:22 (Russian sickle) by 63.
IMT: Blank outmuscled Tortilla de Rescoldo at 5:40 (fireman's carry ram) by 98.
Big Bad Bob pinned Tortilla de Rescoldo at 1:34 (airplane spin) by 93.
Vincent Torrio destroyed Attikkus Poundover at 27:45 (Cement Kimono) by 3.
SOS/HHS: James Stone* and Billy Stone won over SOS: Tagophosaurus and Tagceratops* at 18:11 (A Stone's Throw) by 6.

Card 67 -- Held in Fall River (Attendance: 34,738)

CS: Matthew Zastempowski bested TBABIT/TMS: Hostile Takeover at 27:04 (Mind Shattering Experience) by 1.
Mike Mason decked Horse Race Bettor at 2:57 (atomic drop) by 112.
Attikkus Poundover decked "Frantic" Frankie Chesterton at 1:37 (slingshot suplex) by 127.
VIRUS/GR8: Hard Hitten Harry annihilated Mark the Mentalist at 0:59 (fireman's carry ram) by 119.
BC/TNT: Jordan Drake overpowered IMT: Blank at 28:16 (iDDT) by 1.
TBABIT/EDU: "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins over Tortilla de Rescoldo at 1:58 (disqualification -- loaded elbow pad).
Vincent Torrio destroyed Mike Mason at 29:01 (Cement Kimono) by 2.
SOS/HHS: James Stone* and Billy Stone pinned Johnny "The Wrench" Morello and Vincent Torrio* at 29:30 (A Stone's Throw) by 4.

Card 68 -- Held in Chicago (Attendance: 43,090)

CS: Sebastian Zastempowski defeated TBABIT/TMS: Hostile Takeover at 29:36 (Mind Splitting Experience) by 4.
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone overpowered Horse Race Bettor at 4:40 (pole ram) by 113.
Mike Mason destroyed "Frantic" Frankie Chesterton at 6:40 (Russian sickle) by 83.
VIRUS/GR8: Hard Hitten Harry annihilated The Anti Meltzerite at 2:03 (airplane spin) by 91.
CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage destroyed IMT: Blank at 28:08 (Mil Muertes) by 1.
Vincent Torrio bested SOS/HHS: Fester at 29:45 (Cement Kimono) by 5.
Vincent Torrio overpowered TBABIT/FAM: "The General" Ulysses Monroe at 28:28 (Cement Kimono) by 5.
SOS/HHS: James Stone and Billy Stone* decked TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe and Mike Mason* at 23:52 (A Stone's Throw) by 7.

Card 69 -- Held in Algiers (Attendance: 38,870)

Vincent Torrio destroyed TBABIT/TMS: Hostile Takeover at 27:00 (Cement Kimono) by 3.
H25/EDGE: Dan Maggot over Horse Race Bettor at 3:25 (disqualification -- used belt to hit opponent) (non-title).
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone over "Frantic" Frankie Chesterton at 0:48 (count out).
CS: Derek Dahrk won over VIRUS/GR8: Hard Hitten Harry at 28:22 (Dahrkness Falls) by 4.
CS: Matthew Zastempowski annihilated IMT: Blank at 29:07 (Mind Shattering Experience) by 3.
CS: Sebastian Zastempowski annihilated IMT: Big Blank #4 at 29:31 (Mind Splitting Experience) by 2.
Vincent Torrio outmuscled TBABIT/FAM: Piper "The Goofball" Monroe at 22:05 (Cement Kimono) by 7.
SOS/HHS: James Stone and Billy Stone* destroyed Axel Von Snapp and Alex Von Snapp* at 17:44 (A Stone's Throw) by 8.

Card 70 -- Held in Fort Knox (Attendance: 48,817)

TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese won over "Mr. Woodchuck" Chuck Wood at 0:38 (Boston crab) by 101.
Big Bad Bob outmuscled Horse Race Bettor at 4:20 (airplane spin) by 112 (ladder).
H25/EDGE: Dan Maggot over "Frantic" Frankie Chesterton at 1:03 (disqualification -- razor in boot) (non-title).
VIRUS/GR8: Hard Hitten Harry pinned Tortilla de Rescoldo at 3:51 (airplane spin) by 92.
CS: Sebastian Zastempowski beat IMT: Blank at 22:27 (Mind Splitting Experience) by 6.
IMT: Big Blank #3 drew LW: Toxic at 5:59 (double count out).
Vincent Torrio pinned TBABIT/SSD: "The Fisherman" Ernest Ahab at 28:17 (Cement Kimono) by 5.
SOS/HHS: James Stone and Billy Stone* won over TBABIT/FAM: "The General" Ulysses Monroe* and Piper "The Goofball" Monroe at 17:42 (A Stone's Throw) by 7.

Card 71 -- Held in Dallas (Attendance: 49,698)

TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese pinned GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski at 27:32 (Buyout) by 1.
TBABIT/EDU: "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins over Horse Race Bettor at 6:06 (disqualification -- used powder).
Big Bad Bob bested "Frantic" Frankie Chesterton at 0:31 (Big Bad Crucifix Jackhammer) by 141.
LW: Hazard won over VIRUS/GR8: Hard Hitten Harry at 19:03 (Nuke Bomb) by 8.
LW: Toxic overpowered IMT: Blank at 28:33 (The Disposal) by 5.
Luthor Alexander decked BC/TNT: Jordan Drake at 27:31 (Soviet Star Press) by 4.
Vincent Torrio defeated Alec Von Snapp at 28:16 (Cement Kimono) by 5.
SOS/HHS: James Stone* and Billy Stone bested H25/EDGE: Mike Michigan* and Chief Redleaf at 29:11 (A Stone's Throw) by 2.

Card 72 -- Held in Pensacola (Attendance: 35,891)

TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese defeated Horse Race Bettor at 1:01 (giant swing) by 108.
EDGE: "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow won over Dr. Powerful at 2:53 (Russian sickle) by 79.
TBABIT/EDU: "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins over "Frantic" Frankie Chesterton at 8:46 (count out).
CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage bested VIRUS/GR8: Hard Hitten Harry at 29:15 (Mil Muertes) by 4.
Fubar Snafu destroyed IMT: Blank at 29:34 (The College Admissions Scandal) by 1.
LW: Hazard pinned BC/TNT: Jordan Drake at 27:50 (Nuke Bomb) by 4.
Vincent Torrio annihilated SOS/HHS: Big John Stone at 16:02 (Cement Kimono) by 9.
SOS: Tagophosaurus* and Tagceratops annihilated LW: Scotty Flash* and H25/EDGE: Jon Botti at 29:58 (big splash) by 2.

Card 73 -- Held in Edmonton (Attendance: 38,675)

TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese won over Dr. Powerful at 2:09 (fireman's carry ram) by 81.
VIRUS/GR8: Hard Hitten Harry pinned Dr. Powerful at 4:12 (airplane spin) by 73.
VIRUS/GR8: Hard Hitten Harry beat "Mr. Terrible" Terry Rizer at 1:47 (scorpion deathlock) by 134.
CS: Sebastian Zastempowski overpowered VIRUS/GR8: Hard Hitten Harry at 18:08 (Mind Splitting Experience) by 9.
Vincent Torrio annihilated IMT: Blank at 27:07 (Cement Kimono) by 5.
BC/TNT: Jordan Drake tied CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage at 4:57 (double disqualification).
Vincent Torrio destroyed Big Bad Bob at 29:13 (Cement Kimono) by 4.
EDGE: "Pop Culture" Peter Cross*, Bill Bonecutter, and Bob Bonecutter beat SOS/HHS: Rab Fash, Fester, and Hester* at 22:41 (Bodacious Brainbuster) by 10.

Card 74 -- Held in Tunis (Attendance: 44,120)

TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese pinned The Human Compactor at 6:12 (giant swing) by 84.
EDGE: Joe Boring won over Dr. Powerful at 2:45 (overhead toss) by 88.
EDGE: Joe Boring over "Mr. Terrible" Terry Rizer at 6:47 (count out).
VIRUS/GR8: Hard Hitten Harry annihilated Dean Shylanzine at 4:28 (airplane spin) by 89.
IMT: Blank pinned Dean Shylanzine at 6:59 (fireman's carry ram) by 95.
CS: Matthew Zastempowski defeated BC/TNT: Jordan Drake at 27:29 (Mind Shattering Experience) by 2.
Vincent Torrio beat TBABIT/EDU: "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins at 28:27 (Cement Kimono) by 3.
EDGE: "Pop Culture" Peter Cross, Bill Bonecutter, and Bob Bonecutter* defeated Lefty O'Hooligan, Mark the Mentalist, and Boozer the Bruiser* at 4:20 (grapevine) by 74.

Card 75 -- Held in East Chicago (Attendance: 49,993)

TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese won over The Underwearer at 1:45 (Russian sickle) by 133.
IMT: Blank annihilated Dr. Powerful at 2:38 (fireman's carry ram) by 79.
IMT: Blank destroyed "Mr. Terrible" Terry Rizer at 2:49 (Boston crab) by 135.
VIRUS/GR8: Hard Hitten Harry won over Boozer the Bruiser at 3:19 (airplane spin) by 80.
IMT: Blank bested Boozer the Bruiser at 5:24 (fireman's carry ram) by 86.
CS: Sebastian Zastempowski pinned BC/TNT: Jordan Drake at 27:16 (Mind Splitting Experience) by 5.
Vincent Torrio decked VIRUS/MI: "Lights Out" Jason Walker at 24:26 (Cement Kimono) by 8.
EDGE: "Pop Culture" Peter Cross, Bill Bonecutter*, and Bob Bonecutter bested Unleavened Bread, Alabaster, and The Wrestler with No Name* at 19:36 (Bodacious Brainbuster) by 6.

Card 76 -- Held in Brooklyn (Attendance: 44,453)

TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese over John Jay Wesley at 6:47 (disqualification -- tied opponent up).
TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown won over Dr. Powerful at 2:53 (giant swing) by 79.
TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown outmuscled "Mr. Terrible" Terry Rizer at 4:47 (giant swing) by 61.
VIRUS/GR8: Hard Hitten Harry overpowered Richard B. Entley at 2:39 (airplane spin) by 81.
IMT: Blank pinned Richard B. Entley at 5:24 (fireman's carry ram) by 87.
LW: Toxic bested BC/TNT: Jordan Drake at 27:02 (The Disposal) by 4.
CS: Dagger Bomb bested SOS: Tagodactyl at 28:34 (Step Up) by 3.
EDGE: "Pop Culture" Peter Cross, Bill Bonecutter, and Bob Bonecutter* destroyed AOR: Ethereal Guardian, Gideon Shiningstar*, and David Humbleheart at 28:26 (Bodacious Brainbuster) by 4 (Trinity).

Card 77 -- Held in Buenos Aires (Attendance: 44,080)

TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese over "Georgia Boyz" Ben Duvall at 1:58 (count out).
Fubar Snafu decked Dr. Powerful at 1:54 (Russian sickle) by 80.
Fubar Snafu bested "Mr. Terrible" Terry Rizer at 1:39 (fireman's carry ram) by 116.
VIRUS/GR8: Hard Hitten Harry destroyed Barry Horriblewitz at 0:46 (KnockOut Punch) by 140.
IMT: Blank outmuscled Barry Horriblewitz at 2:12 (Closing Time) by 143.
BC/TNT: Jordan Drake decked TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe at 29:11 (iDDT) by 5.
LW: Scotty Flash won over VIRUS/GR8: Kensuki Tanaka at 28:51 (Flash Drive) by 1.
GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski*, BC/TNT: Jordan Drake, and LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf outmuscled SOS/HHS: Rab Fash, Fester*, and Hester at 27:04 (big splash) by 2.

Card 78 -- Held in Reno (Attendance: 41,268)

TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese decked "Georgia Boyz" Jake West at 1:18 (Russian sickle) by 158.
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe bested Dr. Powerful at 1:42 (giant swing) by 84.
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe decked "Mr. Terrible" Terry Rizer at 2:42 (Boston crab) by 129.
CS: Timothy Zastempowski overpowered Unleavened Bread at 22:24 (Mind Bending Experience) by 8.
CS: Timothy Zastempowski beat CS: Derek Dahrk at 18:56 (Mind Bending Experience) by 6 (non-title).
Vincent Torrio outmuscled BC/TNT: Jordan Drake at 29:41 (Cement Kimono) by 4.
Axel Von Snapp destroyed LW: Scotty Flash at 28:41 (Von Snapp Iron Claw) by 3.
TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis*, TBABIT/RX: "Lugubrious" Loren Ordure, and TBABIT/EDU: "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins annihilated SOS/HHS: Rab Fash*, Fester, and Hester at 11:57 (Educated) by 12 *** won the Six-man titles.

Card 79 -- Held in the Free State (Attendance: 43,376)

TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese won over Homebrew Baker at 7:08 (giant swing) by 63.
Dixon Ticonderoga annihilated Dr. Powerful at 1:48 (grapevine) by 89.
Dixon Ticonderoga defeated "Mr. Terrible" Terry Rizer at 0:29 (DDT) by 135.
CS: Derek Dahrk won over Unleavened Bread at 27:13 (Dahrkness Falls) by 2.
CS: Timothy Zastempowski outmuscled IMT: Norman Spivey at 15:04 (Mind Bending Experience) by 7.
BC/TNT: Jordan Drake won over LW: Scotty Flash at 27:04 (iDDT) by 3.
Dixon Ticonderoga won over Dean Shylanzine at 3:42 (fireman's carry ram) by 95.
Unleavened Bread, Alabaster*, and The Wrestler with No Name decked SOS/HHS: Rab Fash*, Fester, and Hester at 28:44 (Triple Flattened) by 4 (Six-man title).

Card 80 -- Held in Bridgeview (Attendance: 33,188)

TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese over "Frantic" Frankie Chesterton at 10:53 (count out).
LW: Scotty Flash destroyed Dr. Powerful at 1:56 (Russian sickle) by 90.
LW: Scotty Flash over "Mr. Terrible" Terry Rizer at 19:41 (count out).
CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage defeated Unleavened Bread at 27:47 (Mil Muertes) by 2.
CS: Timothy Zastempowski destroyed TBABIT/RX: "Lugubrious" Loren Ordure at 28:19 (Mind Bending Experience) by 5.
BC/TNT: Jordan Drake bested Death Warrant at 27:07 (iDDT) by 5.
Dixon Ticonderoga over Boozer the Bruiser at 4:29 (count out).
CS: Timothy Zastempowski, Matthew Zastempowski, and Attikkus Poundover* destroyed SOS/HHS: Rab Fash, Fester, and Hester* at 20:10 (3 Post Massacre) by 7.

Card 81 -- Held in Crete (Attendance: 38,706)

TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese outmuscled "Mr. Terrible" Terry Rizer at 0:33 (overhead toss) by 111.
Attikkus Poundover defeated Dr. Powerful at 4:23 (atomic drop) by 86.
Attikkus Poundover over "Mr. Terrible" Terry Rizer at 1:45 (count out).
CS: Matthew Zastempowski overpowered Unleavened Bread at 27:13 (Mind Shattering Experience) by 4.
CS: Timothy Zastempowski defeated AOR: David Humbleheart at 28:48 (Mind Bending Experience) by 3.
Mike Mason destroyed BC/TNT: Jordan Drake at 28:00 (Dead End DDT) by 2.
Dixon Ticonderoga defeated Richard B. Entley at 3:33 (fireman's carry ram) by 87.
AOR: Ethereal Guardian*, Gideon Shiningstar, and David Humbleheart decked SOS/HHS: Rab Fash*, Fester, and Hester at 17:18 (Leap of Faith Frog Splash) by 6.

Card 82 -- Held in Seoul (Attendance: 39,569)

TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese annihilated Punk Brogan at 6:44 (fireman's carry ram) by 39.
Mike Mason bested Dr. Powerful at 1:53 (flying drop kick) by 89.
Mike Mason destroyed "Mr. Terrible" Terry Rizer at 4:03 (fireman's carry ram) by 117.
CS: Sebastian Zastempowski bested Unleavened Bread at 17:59 (Mind Splitting Experience) by 7.
CS: Timothy Zastempowski outmuscled Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens at 29:13 (Mind Bending Experience) by 4.
BC/TNT: Jordan Drake annihilated H25/EDGE: Dan Maggot at 29:40 (iDDT) by 3 (non-title).
Dixon Ticonderoga won over Barry Horriblewitz at 1:22 (DTDDT) by 145.
CS: Derek Dahrk, "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage*, and Dagger Bomb pinned SOS/HHS: Rab Fash, Fester, and Hester* at 18:46 (Dooms Day) by 7.

Card 83 -- Held in Ottawa (Attendance: 33,920)

TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese over James T. Barley at 8:30 (disqualification -- hidden spike).
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone decked Dr. Powerful at 3:44 (pole ram) by 75.
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone pinned "Mr. Terrible" Terry Rizer at 4:58 (airplane spin) by 113.
EDGE: Joe Boring defeated Alabaster at 29:01 (The Monologue) by 5.
CS: Timothy Zastempowski outmuscled BC/TNT: Jordan Drake at 22:57 (Mind Bending Experience) by 6.
Luthor Alexander bested CS: Matthew Zastempowski at 27:36 (Soviet Star Press) by 2 (non-title).
TBABIT/FAM: "The General" Ulysses Monroe destroyed Juan Cena at 1:34 (The Reconstruction) by 158.
Victor Von Snapp*, Axel Von Snapp, and Alex Von Snapp outmuscled SOS/HHS: Rab Fash, Fester, and Hester* at 19:43 (Von Snapp Iron Claw) by 10.

Card 84 -- Held in Oneida (Attendance: 36,583)

TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis annihilated TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese at 28:50 (Last Thoughts) by 1.
H25/EDGE: Dan Maggot won over Dr. Powerful at 3:34 (atomic drop) by 90 (non-title).
H25/EDGE: Dan Maggot over "Mr. Terrible" Terry Rizer at 9:17 (count out) (non-title).
IMT: Blank defeated Alabaster at 29:54 (Closing Time) by 3.
CS: Timothy Zastempowski outmuscled Luthor Alexander at 29:18 (Mind Bending Experience) by 2.
Luthor Alexander destroyed Fubar Snafu at 27:31 (Soviet Star Press) by 4.
TBABIT/FAM: Piper "The Goofball" Monroe pinned Juan Cena at 1:21 (Texas cloverleaf) by 145.
LW: Hazard, Toxic, and Scotty Flash* bested SOS/HHS: Rab Fash, Fester, and Hester* at 29:24 (Fallout) by 2.

Card 85 -- Held in Hammond (Attendance: 42,541)

TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese decked "Slick" Nicky DeCarlo at 5:17 (giant swing) by 75.
Big Bad Bob outmuscled Dr. Powerful at 6:23 (turnbuckle smash) by 86.
Big Bad Bob annihilated "Mr. Terrible" Terry Rizer at 2:48 (Texas cloverleaf) by 135.
CS: Derek Dahrk destroyed Alabaster at 27:12 (Dahrkness Falls) by 4.
CS: Timothy Zastempowski overpowered LW: Hazard at 28:44 (Mind Bending Experience) by 2.
Luthor Alexander drew Vincent Torrio at 6:04 (no contest).
LW: Scotty Flash annihilated ROT/BC: Gary Galaxy at 13:50 (Flash Drive) by 14 (Guest referee: Loose Screw McGrew).
VIRUS/MI: Excellence Eric Sickler, Jammin' James Andrews*, and "Lights Out" Jason Walker destroyed SOS/HHS: Rab Fash*, Fester, and Hester at 23:01 (The Sickler Sickle) by 6.

Card 86 -- Held in Barbours Cut (Attendance: 39,515)

TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese outmuscled Das Schinkmeister at 2:30 (giant swing) by 90.
TBABIT/EDU: "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins destroyed Dr. Powerful at 4:18 (pole ram) by 90.
TBABIT/EDU: "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins over "Mr. Terrible" Terry Rizer at 9:04 (count out).
Victor Von Snapp decked Alabaster at 28:21 (Von Snapp Iron Claw) by 5.
CS: Timothy Zastempowski outmuscled EDGE: Xander at 22:44 (Mind Bending Experience) by 8.
Luthor Alexander won over LW: Scotty Flash at 23:31 (Soviet Star Press) by 7 (Texas bullrope).
LW: Scotty Flash over ROT/BC: Bruce Inferno at 2:06 (disqualification -- tied opponent up).
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe, "The General" Ulysses Monroe, and Piper "The Goofball" Monroe* destroyed SOS/HHS: Rab Fash*, Fester, and Hester at 28:53 (Family Values) by 5.

Card 87 -- Held in Montpelier (Attendance: 30,599)

TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese bested "Sailor" Bill White at 3:57 (belly to belly) by 110.
EDGE: "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow over The Human Compactor at 8:44 (disqualification -- hidden spike).
VIRUS/GR8: Hard Hitten Harry over Punk Brogan at 10:39 (count out).
IMT: Norman Spivey pinned Alabaster at 29:50 (big splash) by 3.
CS: Timothy Zastempowski bested SOS: Tagophosaurus at 22:25 (Mind Bending Experience) by 6.
IMT: Big Blank #2 annihilated CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage at 28:00 (Show Respect) by 3.
LW: Scotty Flash decked Death Warrant at 29:53 (Flash Drive) by 2.
Victor Von Snapp, Axel Von Snapp, and Alex Von Snapp over Lefty O'Hooligan, Dr. Powerful, and Big Daddy Davis at 4:40 (count out) (steel cage).

Card 88 -- Held in Honolulu (Attendance: 35,259)

TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese bested Edward Morrow at 4:52 (giant swing) by 108.
VIRUS/GR8: Hard Hitten Harry over The Human Compactor at 4:07 (disqualification -- refused to break choke).
EDGE: Joe Boring destroyed Punk Brogan at 6:13 (overhead toss) by 46.
TBABIT/RX: "Lugubrious" Loren Ordure decked Alabaster at 29:57 (Coconut Caper Super Kick) by 5.
CS: Timothy Zastempowski outmuscled VIRUS/MI: Excellence Eric Sickler at 15:35 (Mind Bending Experience) by 7.
IMT: Big Blank #2 annihilated The Cool One at 22:09 (Show Respect) by 8.
LW: Scotty Flash won over Dean Shylanzine at 2:21 (overhead toss) by 92.
GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski, BC/TNT: Jordan Drake, and LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf over The Underwearer, Punk Brogan, and Mark the Mentalist at 8:31 (count out).

Card 89 -- Held in Jakarta (Attendance: 49,935)

TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese over Randall McKinley at 8:53 (disqualification -- used powder).
EDGE: Joe Boring destroyed The Human Compactor at 4:16 (choke slam) by 89.
IMT: Blank beat Punk Brogan at 8:05 (fireman's carry ram) by 45.
BC/TNT: Jordan Drake beat Alabaster at 27:37 (iDDT) by 4.
CS: Timothy Zastempowski defeated Johnny "The Wrench" Morello at 28:06 (Mind Bending Experience) by 3.
CS: Sebastian Zastempowski annihilated LW: Hazard at 27:40 (Mind Splitting Experience) by 1.
LW: Scotty Flash overpowered Boozer the Bruiser at 6:58 (overhead toss) by 83.
Unleavened Bread, Alabaster, and The Wrestler with No Name* won over GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski*, BC/TNT: Jordan Drake, and LEGION/T.N.T.: Keelan "Krash" Wendorf at 29:14 (Triple Flattened) by 2.

Card 90 -- Held in St. Louis (Attendance: 48,354)

TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese destroyed Johnson Redleaf at 0:56 (Buyout) by 121.
IMT: Blank over The Human Compactor at 8:00 (disqualification -- used rope to choke).
TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown beat Punk Brogan at 4:12 (giant swing) by 45.
CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage won over Alabaster at 29:04 (Mil Muertes) by 4.
CS: Timothy Zastempowski pinned Fubar Snafu at 24:52 (Mind Bending Experience) by 6.
LW: Hazard pinned Fubar Snafu at 27:45 (Nuke Bomb) by 4.
TBABIT/EDU: "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins outmuscled LW: Scotty Flash at 28:43 (Dance on Your Face) by 4.
Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens, Dixon Ticonderoga, and H25/EDGE: Dan Maggot* destroyed "Georgia Boyz" Ben Duvall* and "Georgia Boyz" Jake West at 7:25 (giant swing) by 68 (handicap).

Card 91 -- Held in Birmingham (Attendance: 45,590)

TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese defeated Scotty Cotton at 3:47 (giant swing) by 67.
TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown over The Human Compactor at 4:37 (disqualification -- hidden spike).
Fubar Snafu over Punk Brogan at 2:51 (disqualification -- nail file).
CS: Matthew Zastempowski bested Alabaster at 17:09 (Mind Shattering Experience) by 6.
CS: Timothy Zastempowski decked TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe at 14:31 (Mind Bending Experience) by 11.
LW: Hazard bested TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe at 24:42 (Nuke Bomb) by 9.
LW: Scotty Flash bested Richard B. Entley at 4:21 (overhead toss) by 84.
TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis, TBABIT/RX: "Lugubrious" Loren Ordure*, and TBABIT/EDU: "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins outmuscled "Georgia Boyz" Jake West*, Quentin Xavier Zimm, and Juan Cena at 6:12 (Texas cloverleaf) by 93.

Card 92 -- Held in Savannah (Attendance: 35,987)

TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese defeated Alabaster at 29:46 (Buyout) by 1.
LW: Hazard over The Human Compactor at 2:26 (disqualification -- used steel chair).
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe bested Punk Brogan at 2:31 (Top Rope Spinebuster) by 131.
SOS/HHS: Billy Stone defeated Alabaster at 28:34 (A Rolling Stone) by 3.
CS: Timothy Zastempowski defeated Vincent Torrio at 28:13 (Mind Bending Experience) by 2 (non-title).
LW: Hazard drew Vincent Torrio at 5:22 (no contest).
LW: Scotty Flash won over Barry Horriblewitz at 0:41 (Flash Drive) by 141.
H25/EDGE: Dan Maggot*, Mike Michigan, and Chief Redleaf overpowered James T. Barley, Good News Matthews*, and Power Jack at 7:41 (fireman's carry ram) by 70.

Card 93 -- Held in Barcelona (Attendance: 42,706)

TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese defeated The Wrestler with No Name at 29:23 (Buyout) by 1.
Fubar Snafu over The Human Compactor at 3:30 (disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone).
Dixon Ticonderoga beat Punk Brogan at 10:40 (grapevine) by 47.
CS: Sebastian Zastempowski destroyed Alabaster at 24:06 (Mind Splitting Experience) by 9 (non-title).
CS: Timothy Zastempowski defeated VIRUS/GR8: Kensuki Tanaka at 19:52 (Mind Bending Experience) by 10.
LW: Hazard defeated Alex Von Snapp at 29:04 (Nuke Bomb) by 3.
Attikkus Poundover over Dean Shylanzine at 1:45 (count out).
TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis, TBABIT/RX: "Lugubrious" Loren Ordure, and TBABIT/EDU: "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins* won over Unleavened Bread, Alabaster, and The Wrestler with No Name* at 18:10 (Educated) by 8.

Card 94 -- Held in Laramie (Attendance: 34,360)

TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese overpowered Mark the Mentalist at 5:27 (giant swing) by 72.
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe defeated The Human Compactor at 1:52 (airplane spin) by 85.
LW: Scotty Flash bested Punk Brogan at 4:28 (Russian sickle) by 48.
Johnny "The Wrench" Morello outmuscled Alabaster at 22:20 (Casa Nostra) by 7.
CS: Timothy Zastempowski bested Dixon Ticonderoga at 27:54 (Mind Bending Experience) by 5.
LW: Hazard destroyed Attikkus Poundover at 29:43 (Nuke Bomb) by 3.
Attikkus Poundover pinned Boozer the Bruiser at 4:38 (fireman's carry ram) by 78.
H25/EDGE: Jon Botti, Doug Delight, and Beautiful Midnight* won over Edward Morrow, "The True Wrestler" DC Hannon, and TBABIT/SSD: "The Camper" Lewis N. Clark* at 27:15 (Botti Breaker) by 4.

Card 95 -- Held in Venice (Attendance: 31,099)

CS: Timothy Zastempowski beat TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese at 23:29 (Mind Bending Experience) by 9.
"Ticking Timebomb" Shota Yamamoto over The Human Compactor at 17:57 (disqualification -- used steel chair).
Attikkus Poundover overpowered Punk Brogan at 9:33 (atomic drop) by 44.
Fubar Snafu defeated Alabaster at 29:24 (The College Admissions Scandal) by 4.
CS: Timothy Zastempowski beat TBABIT/SSD: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse at 29:12 (Mind Bending Experience) by 3.
LW: Hazard decked Mike Mason at 27:07 (Nuke Bomb) by 2.
Attikkus Poundover destroyed Richard B. Entley at 6:03 (fireman's carry ram) by 79.
H25/EDGE: Dan Maggot, Mike Michigan, and Chief Redleaf over Big Daddy Davis, Tugboat Larry, and DD: Death at 1:41 (disqualification -- hidden spike).

Card 96 -- Held in Hazzard County (Attendance: 37,607)

TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese overpowered The Anti Meltzerite at 4:52 (giant swing) by 88.
Dixon Ticonderoga won over The Human Compactor at 3:00 (fireman's carry ram) by 93.
Mike Mason destroyed Punk Brogan at 8:50 (flying drop kick) by 47.
Alabaster destroyed TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe at 27:25 (Rock Smasher) by 1.
CS: Timothy Zastempowski destroyed Attikkus Poundover at 27:16 (Mind Bending Experience) by 5.
LW: Hazard defeated TBABIT/FAM: Piper "The Goofball" Monroe at 18:36 (Nuke Bomb) by 7.
Attikkus Poundover annihilated Barry Horriblewitz at 1:26 (The Pounddown) by 145.
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe, "The General" Ulysses Monroe, and Piper "The Goofball" Monroe* pinned Loose Screw McGrew, Quentin Xavier Zimm*, and Juan Cena at 2:42 (Boston crab) by 75.

Card 97 -- Held in Mayberry (Attendance: 47,788)

CS: Derek Dahrk won over TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese at 27:15 (Dahrkness Falls) by 3.
LW: Scotty Flash won over The Human Compactor at 5:47 (overhead toss) by 90.
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone beat Punk Brogan at 9:52 (pole ram) by 41.
VIRUS/MI: Jammin' James Andrews won over Alabaster at 27:39 (Dunkin on Fools) by 3.
CS: Timothy Zastempowski overpowered Mike Mason at 29:24 (Mind Bending Experience) by 4.
CS: Matthew Zastempowski annihilated SOS/HHS: Hester at 24:04 (Mind Shattering Experience) by 9.
Mike Mason decked SOS/HHS: Big John Stone at 23:38 (scorpion deathlock) by 9 (CONTINENTAL).
EDGE: Joe Boring*, Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens, and Attikkus Poundover destroyed Unleavened Bread, Alabaster*, and The Wrestler with No Name at 28:23 (The Monologue) by 3.

Card 98 -- Held in Elrodville (Attendance: 36,266)

TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese bested Tortilla de Rescoldo at 1:52 (belly to belly) by 147.
Attikkus Poundover pinned The Human Compactor at 5:46 (fireman's carry ram) by 85.
H25/EDGE: Dan Maggot outmuscled Punk Brogan at 5:16 (atomic drop) by 48 (non-title).
Vincent Torrio won over Alabaster at 22:40 (Cement Kimono) by 8 *** won the Arabian title.
CS: Timothy Zastempowski overpowered TBABIT/FAM: "The General" Ulysses Monroe at 15:15 (Mind Bending Experience) by 7.
CS: Sebastian Zastempowski won over CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage at 29:35 (Mind Splitting Experience) by 5 (non-title).
Mike Mason pinned Dean Shylanzine at 4:20 (atomic drop) by 90.
AOR: Ethereal Guardian, Gideon Shiningstar, and David Humbleheart* decked Unleavened Bread, Alabaster, and The Wrestler with No Name* at 27:07 (Leap of Faith Frog Splash) by 2.

Card 99 -- Held in Fort Worth (Attendance: 32,072)

CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage beat TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese at 29:54 (Mil Muertes) by 3.
Mike Mason over The Human Compactor at 6:55 (count out).
Big Bad Bob decked Punk Brogan at 1:06 (Big Bad Crucifix Jackhammer) by 136 (glass).
Alabaster drew VIRUS/GR8: Kensuki Tanaka (time limit).
CS: Timothy Zastempowski pinned TBABIT/FAM: Piper "The Goofball" Monroe at 18:43 (Mind Bending Experience) by 9.
Johnny "The Wrench" Morello annihilated CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage at 29:31 (Casa Nostra) by 3.
Mike Mason decked Boozer the Bruiser at 2:35 (atomic drop) by 81.
Victor Von Snapp, Axel Von Snapp*, and Alex Von Snapp overpowered Unleavened Bread, Alabaster*, and The Wrestler with No Name at 20:56 (Von Snapp Iron Claw) by 6 *** won the TV Six-man titles.

Card 100 -- Held in Oshkosh (Attendance: 40,246)

CS: Matthew Zastempowski overpowered TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese at 27:31 (Mind Shattering Experience) by 5.
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone over The Human Compactor at 4:28 (disqualification -- used belt to hit opponent).
TBABIT/EDU: "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins defeated Punk Brogan at 10:15 (pole ram) by 48.
Dixon Ticonderoga annihilated Alabaster at 29:43 (DTDDT) by 5.
CS: Timothy Zastempowski outmuscled Alec Von Snapp at 17:46 (Mind Bending Experience) by 7.
CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage tied Fubar Snafu at 7:52 (no contest).
Mike Mason destroyed Richard B. Entley at 5:10 (atomic drop) by 82.
VIRUS/MI: Excellence Eric Sickler, Jammin' James Andrews, and "Lights Out" Jason Walker* bested Unleavened Bread*, Alabaster, and The Wrestler with No Name at 27:08 (The Sickler Sickle) by 2.

Card 101 -- Held in Hanoi (Attendance: 40,343)

CS: Sebastian Zastempowski decked TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese at 15:01 (Mind Splitting Experience) by 8.
H25/EDGE: Dan Maggot pinned The Human Compactor at 5:17 (fireman's carry ram) by 89 (non-title).
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe over James T. Barley at 11:06 (disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone).
Alex Von Snapp outmuscled Alabaster at 28:52 (Von Snapp Iron Claw) by 5.
CS: Timothy Zastempowski bested SOS/HHS: Big John Stone at 10:26 (Mind Bending Experience) by 11.
CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage outmuscled TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe at 28:40 (Mil Muertes) by 5.
Mike Mason outmuscled Barry Horriblewitz at 3:47 (atomic drop) by 69.
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe, "The General" Ulysses Monroe*, and Piper "The Goofball" Monroe destroyed Unleavened Bread, Alabaster*, and The Wrestler with No Name at 28:04 (Family Values) by 1.

Card 102 -- Held in Green Bay (Attendance: 44,969)

LW: Toxic destroyed TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese at 20:38 (The Disposal) by 7.
Big Bad Bob over The Human Compactor at 27:07 (count out) (chair).
Dixon Ticonderoga bested James T. Barley at 0:41 (fireman's carry ram) by 127.
LW: Scotty Flash destroyed Alabaster at 29:34 (Flash Drive) by 1.
CS: Timothy Zastempowski decked TBABIT/SSD: "The Camper" Lewis N. Clark at 19:34 (scorpion deathlock) by 9.
Vincent Torrio destroyed CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage at 27:58 (Cement Kimono) by 4.
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone outmuscled Dean Shylanzine at 5:56 (pole ram) by 91.
CS: Derek Dahrk*, "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage, and Dagger Bomb pinned LW: Hazard, Toxic, and Scotty Flash* at 27:22 (Dooms Day) by 5.

Card 103 -- Held in Casablanca (Attendance: 31,846)

Vincent Torrio won over TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese at 24:37 (Cement Kimono) by 7.
TBABIT/EDU: "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins defeated The Human Compactor at 4:51 (flying drop kick) by 90.
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone outmuscled James T. Barley at 1:59 (pole ram) by 123.
Attikkus Poundover pinned Alabaster at 27:51 (The Pounddown) by 5.
CS: Timothy Zastempowski destroyed EDGE: Bill Bonecutter at 20:25 (Mind Bending Experience) by 8.
CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage decked VIRUS/GR8: Kensuki Tanaka at 28:37 (Mil Muertes) by 4.
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone overpowered Boozer the Bruiser at 1:50 (pole ram) by 82.
CS: Anthony Zastermpowski*, Donathan Zastempowski, and Kenneth Zastempowski destroyed LW: Hazard*, Toxic, and Scotty Flash at 24:08 (Mind Breaking Experience) by 7.

Card 104 -- Held in Arlington (Attendance: 49,500)

TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese beat Dean Shylanzine at 6:20 (giant swing) by 86.
EDGE: "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow won over The Underwearer at 6:20 (Russian sickle) by 84.
"Ticking Timebomb" Shota Yamamoto pinned "Pistol" Pete Pawluk at 1:09 (full nelson) by 101.
SOS: Velocitagtor defeated Alabaster at 17:23 (big splash) by 6.
CS: Timothy Zastempowski annihilated H25/EDGE: Jon Botti at 29:51 (Mind Bending Experience) by 2.
TBABIT/SHEPHERD: Kid Montag annihilated CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage at 29:08 (The Fire-Arm) by 2.
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone pinned Richard B. Entley at 3:49 (pole ram) by 83.

Card 105 -- Held in Denver (Attendance: 42,834)

TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese destroyed Boozer the Bruiser at 5:36 (giant swing) by 77.
VIRUS/GR8: Hard Hitten Harry defeated The Underwearer at 2:15 (scorpion deathlock) by 154.
TBABIT/FAM: "The General" Ulysses Monroe decked "Pistol" Pete Pawluk at 2:36 (grapevine) by 101.
Mike Mason overpowered Alabaster at 19:22 (Dead End DDT) by 6.
CS: Timothy Zastempowski decked Big Bad Bob at 22:21 (Mind Bending Experience) by 6.
Dixon Ticonderoga annihilated CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage at 27:24 (DTDDT) by 1.
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone outmuscled Barry Horriblewitz at 3:12 (giant swing) by 119.

Card 106 -- Held in Copenhagen (Attendance: 47,519)

TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese annihilated Richard B. Entley at 2:54 (belly to belly) by 159.
EDGE: Joe Boring bested The Underwearer at 0:18 (scorpion deathlock) by 157.
TBABIT/FAM: Piper "The Goofball" Monroe bested "Pistol" Pete Pawluk at 6:20 (Russian sickle) by 98.
TBABIT/FAM: "The General" Ulysses Monroe pinned Alabaster at 28:54 (The Reconstruction) by 3.
CS: Timothy Zastempowski beat H25/EDGE: Beautiful Midnight at 12:01 (Mind Bending Experience) by 11.
TBABIT/SSD: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse bested CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage at 28:16 (Converse Paradise) by 3.
H25/EDGE: Dan Maggot bested Dean Shylanzine at 3:28 (fireman's carry ram) by 91 (non-title).

Card 107 -- Held in Calcutta (Attendance: 31,857)

TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese defeated Barry Horriblewitz at 2:09 (Buyout) by 141.
IMT: Blank pinned The Underwearer at 2:16 (Boston crab) by 155.
TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis destroyed "Slick" Nicky DeCarlo at 3:05 (grapevine) by 79.
TBABIT/FAM: Piper "The Goofball" Monroe outmuscled Alabaster at 28:42 (Last Laugh) by 1.
CS: Timothy Zastempowski defeated TBABIT/EDU: "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins at 27:15 (Mind Bending Experience) by 5.
CS: Donathan Zastempowski won over CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage at 17:18 (Mind Crushing Experience) by 7 *** won the Yukon title.
H25/EDGE: Dan Maggot won over Boozer the Bruiser at 3:35 (fireman's carry ram) by 82 (non-title).

Card 108 -- Held in Chattanooga (Attendance: 38,415)

GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski annihilated "Mr. Woodchuck" Chuck Wood at 2:16 (big splash) by 120.
TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown bested The Underwearer at 1:46 (giant swing) by 84.
TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis over Das Schinkmeister at 4:58 (disqualification -- refused to break choke).
Alabaster outmuscled SOS/HHS: Big John Stone at 27:43 (Rock Smasher) by 1.
TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown won over The Anti Meltzerite at 2:27 (giant swing) by 97.
Attikkus Poundover destroyed CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage at 28:33 (The Pounddown) by 1.
H25/EDGE: Dan Maggot defeated Richard B. Entley at 4:39 (fireman's carry ram) by 83 (non-title).

Card 109 -- Held in Beijing (Attendance: 39,196)

EDGE: "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow pinned "Mr. Woodchuck" Chuck Wood at 4:25 (slingshot suplex) by 108.
LW: Toxic beat The Underwearer at 1:37 (scorpion deathlock) by 159.
TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis outmuscled "Sailor" Bill White at 6:43 (grapevine) by 67.
Big Bad Bob decked Alabaster at 28:07 (Big Bad Crucifix Jackhammer) by 4.
Fubar Snafu defeated The Anti Meltzerite at 1:42 (Russian sickle) by 98.
CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage decked EDGE: Lactose the Intolerant at 17:48 (Mil Muertes) by 8.
H25/EDGE: Dan Maggot defeated Barry Horriblewitz at 1:45 (Fish Hook Clutch) by 141 (non-title).

Card 110 -- Held in Franklin Township (Attendance: 36,397)

VIRUS/GR8: Hard Hitten Harry beat "Mr. Woodchuck" Chuck Wood at 1:10 (KnockOut Punch) by 120.
Fubar Snafu outmuscled The Underwearer at 1:52 (Russian sickle) by 85.
TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis beat Edward Morrow at 4:14 (grapevine) by 112.
TBABIT/EDU: "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins bested Alabaster at 28:50 (Dance on Your Face) by 5.
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe bested The Anti Meltzerite at 4:33 (airplane spin) by 89.
Mike Mason bested CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage at 28:32 (pole ram) by 5.
Big Bad Bob defeated Dean Shylanzine at 6:54 (airplane spin) by 90.

Card 111 -- Held in Smyrna (Attendance: 47,154)

EDGE: Joe Boring defeated "Mr. Woodchuck" Chuck Wood at 1:24 (The Monologue) by 125.
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe destroyed The Underwearer at 2:07 (Boston crab) by 149.
TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis pinned Randall McKinley at 4:35 (pole ram) by 115.
EDGE: Joe Boring defeated The Wrestler with No Name at 29:40 (The Monologue) by 5.
Axel Von Snapp pinned The Anti Meltzerite at 4:02 (airplane spin) by 96.
CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage destroyed TBABIT/FAM: "The General" Ulysses Monroe at 28:43 (Mil Muertes) by 1.
Big Bad Bob overpowered Boozer the Bruiser at 6:30 (airplane spin) by 81 (death).

Card 112 -- Held in Boston (Attendance: 34,611)

IMT: Blank bested "Mr. Woodchuck" Chuck Wood at 2:41 (Closing Time) by 123.
"Ticking Timebomb" Shota Yamamoto won over The Underwearer at 2:36 (atomic drop) by 128.
TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis over Scotty Cotton at 1:54 (count out).
IMT: Blank pinned The Wrestler with No Name at 29:23 (Closing Time) by 3.
Dixon Ticonderoga overpowered The Anti Meltzerite at 2:57 (fireman's carry ram) by 97.
CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage defeated TBABIT/FAM: Piper "The Goofball" Monroe at 29:13 (Mil Muertes) by 3.
Big Bad Bob destroyed Richard B. Entley at 2:32 (airplane spin) by 82.

Card 113 -- Held in Macon (Attendance: 36,808)

TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown annihilated "Mr. Woodchuck" Chuck Wood at 0:35 (Thanksgiving Day Parade) by 125.
Dixon Ticonderoga pinned The Underwearer at 2:03 (DDT) by 155.
TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis destroyed VIRUS/GR8: Hard Hitten Harry at 28:14 (Last Thoughts) by 2.
CS: Timothy Zastempowski defeated The Wrestler with No Name at 16:41 (Mind Bending Experience) by 10 (non-title).
LW: Scotty Flash destroyed The Anti Meltzerite at 2:30 (overhead toss) by 94.
CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage bested TBABIT/SSD: "The Fisherman" Ernest Ahab at 28:38 (Mil Muertes) by 1.
Big Bad Bob beat Barry Horriblewitz at 1:50 (Big Bad Crucifix Jackhammer) by 144 (TLC).

Card 114 -- Held in Kincaid (Attendance: 47,595)

Fubar Snafu bested "Mr. Woodchuck" Chuck Wood at 1:50 (The College Admissions Scandal) by 124.
LW: Scotty Flash outmuscled The Underwearer at 3:46 (overhead toss) by 81.
TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis drew Unleavened Bread at 4:16 (double count out).
The Wrestler with No Name outmuscled SOS: Dino enthusiast Chris Goldbloom at 28:48 (Mountain Moon Drop) by 4.
Attikkus Poundover annihilated The Anti Meltzerite at 6:37 (fireman's carry ram) by 89.
CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage overpowered SOS/HHS: Big John Stone at 28:44 (Mil Muertes) by 5.
TBABIT/EDU: "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins won over The Cool One at 17:16 (Dance on Your Face) by 6.

Card 115 -- Held in Jersey City (Attendance: 39,824)

TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe destroyed "Mr. Woodchuck" Chuck Wood at 1:50 (Top Rope Spinebuster) by 119.
Attikkus Poundover bested The Underwearer at 1:48 (slingshot suplex) by 157.
TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis outmuscled Alabaster at 29:11 (Last Thoughts) by 2.
EDGE: Ximus bested The Wrestler with No Name at 27:33 (Seeing Double) by 2.
Mike Mason over The Anti Meltzerite at 3:44 (disqualification -- razor in boot).
CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage pinned TBABIT/SSD: "The Camper" Lewis N. Clark at 29:18 (Mil Muertes) by 4.
TBABIT/EDU: "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins overpowered Dean Shylanzine at 6:14 (flying drop kick) by 92.

Card 116 -- Held in Huntsville (Attendance: 33,795)

"Ticking Timebomb" Shota Yamamoto overpowered "Mr. Woodchuck" Chuck Wood at 2:25 (OMG! Explosion All Over!) by 115.
Mike Mason over The Underwearer at 4:22 (disqualification -- nail file).
TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis won over The Wrestler with No Name at 27:50 (Last Thoughts) by 2.
CS: Derek Dahrk defeated The Wrestler with No Name at 28:34 (Dahrkness Falls) by 4.
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone annihilated The Anti Meltzerite at 2:18 (pole ram) by 93.
CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage drew Big Bad Bob at 12:57 (double count out).
TBABIT/EDU: "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins overpowered Boozer the Bruiser at 4:15 (flying drop kick) by 83.

Card 117 -- Held in Los Angeles (Attendance: 40,693)

Dixon Ticonderoga destroyed "Mr. Woodchuck" Chuck Wood at 3:01 (scorpion deathlock) by 105.
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone beat The Underwearer at 1:02 (giant swing) by 134.
TBABIT/TMS: "King of the IWL" Winston Smith, Jr. destroyed TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis at 29:36 (The Thought-Crime Brainbuster) by 3.
Victor Von Snapp bested The Wrestler with No Name at 29:39 (Von Snapp Iron Claw) by 5.
H25/EDGE: Dan Maggot pinned The Anti Meltzerite at 3:17 (fireman's carry ram) by 93 (non-title).
TBABIT/EDU: "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins beat CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage at 28:51 (Dance on Your Face) by 1.
TBABIT/EDU: "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins overpowered Richard B. Entley at 5:04 (flying drop kick) by 84.

Card 118 -- Held in Montreal (Attendance: 49,672)

LW: Scotty Flash beat "Mr. Woodchuck" Chuck Wood at 3:29 (belly to belly) by 101.
H25/EDGE: Dan Maggot outmuscled The Underwearer at 0:31 (slingshot suplex) by 150 (non-title).
EDGE: Joe Boring bested TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis at 27:11 (The Monologue) by 3.
TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown won over The Wrestler with No Name at 29:32 (Thanksgiving Day Parade) by 5.
Big Bad Bob beat The Anti Meltzerite at 3:56 (airplane spin) by 92.
CS: Matthew Zastempowski destroyed SOS/HHS: James Stone at 28:01 (Mind Shattering Experience) by 2.
TBABIT/EDU: "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins won over Barry Horriblewitz at 5:23 (flying drop kick) by 71.

Card 119 -- Held in Las Vegas (Attendance: 47,746)

Attikkus Poundover destroyed "Mr. Woodchuck" Chuck Wood at 4:58 (slingshot suplex) by 106.
Big Bad Bob over The Underwearer at 27:30 (disqualification -- used rope to choke) (fire).
IMT: Blank overpowered TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis at 28:43 (Closing Time) by 1.
IMT: Norman Spivey beat The Wrestler with No Name at 27:48 (big splash) by 3.
TBABIT/EDU: "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins destroyed The Anti Meltzerite at 5:18 (flying drop kick) by 94.
CS: Matthew Zastempowski outmuscled VIRUS/MI: Excellence Eric Sickler at 27:33 (Mind Shattering Experience) by 3.
H25/EDGE: Doug Delight and Beautiful Midnight* decked Andrew the Large and "Mr. Woodchuck" Chuck Wood* at 2:22 (Midnight Express) by 84.

Card 120 -- Held in Rock Creek (Attendance: 32,728)

Mike Mason pinned "Mr. Woodchuck" Chuck Wood at 4:53 (atomic drop) by 69.
TBABIT/EDU: "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins outmuscled The Underwearer at 3:06 (flying drop kick) by 81.
CS: Timothy Zastempowski won over TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis at 15:56 (Mind Bending Experience) by 8 (non-title).
TBABIT/RX: "Lugubrious" Loren Ordure outmuscled The Wrestler with No Name at 28:26 (Coconut Caper Super Kick) by 5.
Victor Von Snapp defeated CS: Derek Dahrk at 27:14 (Von Snapp Iron Claw) by 1.
Johnny "The Wrench" Morello outmuscled CS: Matthew Zastempowski at 29:54 (Casa Nostra) by 1.
H25/EDGE: Doug Delight and Beautiful Midnight* won over Andrew the Large and Tortilla de Rescoldo* at 4:14 (Boston crab) by 100.

Interleague Matches

EDGE: Joe Boring (CWL) bested Graham Underwood (IWL) at 28:20 (The Monologue) by 1 (IWAR World).
EDGE: "Pop Culture" Peter Cross, Bill Bonecutter, and Bob Bonecutter (CWL) tied SOS: Lord Regal, Martel "The Model", and Zolf Diggler (BRL) (time limit) (IWAR World Six-Man).
CS: Donathan Zastempowski and Kenneth Zastempowski (CWL) bested ARMY/IMT: Colonel Dirk Vanderback and SOS: Sgt. Dagger Vanderback (BRL) at 27:44 (Mind Crushing Experience) by 4.

Battle Royal -- Held in Luxembourg (Attendance: 40,389)

TBABIT/RX: "Lugubrious" Loren Ordure earned $1,000 when he got thrown into the audience by EDGE: Bill Bonecutter.
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe received $1,100 when IMT: Blank threw him out of the ring.
TBABIT/FAM: "The General" Ulysses Monroe won $1,200 when he got thrown out by Victor Von Snapp.
SOS: Dino enthusiast Chris Goldbloom and The Cool One received $1,300 and $1,400, respectively, after Axel Von Snapp flung them out.
TBABIT/FAM: Piper "The Goofball" Monroe collected $1,500 after he was hurled outside the ring by GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski and IMT: Big Blank #4.
EDGE: Joe Boring was awarded $1,600 after getting flung outside the ring by CS: Dagger Bomb.
EDGE: "Pop Culture" Peter Cross took $1,700 after CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage and Alex Von Snapp threw him out.
SOS/HHS: Hester nabbed $1,800 when IMT: Big Blank #2 threw him out.
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone got a quick $1,900 when he got catapulted outside the ring by TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis.
IMT: Blank got $2,000 after CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage and BC/TNT: Jordan Drake threw him over the top rope.
IMT: Norman Spivey snatched $2,100 when he was thrown onto the apron by TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis and H25/EDGE: Jon Botti.
Axel Von Snapp won $2,200 when CS: Timothy Zastempowski threw him out.
Big Bad Bob took home $2,300 in imaginary earnings after Vincent Torrio and Johnny "The Wrench" Morello flipped him onto the announcer's table.
Victor Von Snapp was given $2,400 when he was thrown into some fans at ringside by H25/EDGE: Jon Botti and CS: Timothy Zastempowski.
VIRUS/GR8: Hard Hitten Harry received $2,500 after LW: Scotty Flash threw him between the ropes.
GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski pocketed $2,600 in imaginary money after he was flung into some fans at ringside by Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens.
H25/EDGE: Dan Maggot was given $2,700 after getting catapulted onto the announcer's table by Attikkus Poundover and LW: Toxic.
TBABIT/EDU: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis was given $2,800 when Fubar Snafu hurled him through the ropes.
EDGE: Bill Bonecutter grabbed a cool $2,900 after BC/TNT: Jordan Drake hurled him out.
Alec Von Snapp won $3,000 when CS: Derek Dahrk tossed him outside the ring.
CS: Derek Dahrk was given $3,100 when he got flipped into his manager at ringside by CS: Timothy Zastempowski.
CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage got $3,200 when IMT: Big Blank #2 threw him out.
CS: Dagger Bomb was paid $3,300 after Fubar Snafu threw him into some chairs at ringside.
BC/TNT: Jordan Drake made $3,400 after H25/EDGE: Jon Botti flipped him out of the ring.
IMT: Big Blank #4 grabbed $3,500 when Attikkus Poundover threw him out.
TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese was awarded $3,600 after being thrown over the top rope by IMT: Big Blank #2 and LW: Hazard.
LW: Scotty Flash received $3,700 after he was flung out by Dixon Ticonderoga.
SOS: Velocitagtor got $3,800 in imaginary money when he was thrown out of the ring by Johnny "The Wrench" Morello.
LW: Toxic snatched $3,900 after IMT: Big Blank #1 catapulted him out.
TBABIT/EDU: "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins collected $4,000 after he was hurled out by Dixon Ticonderoga.
Attikkus Poundover picked up $4,100 after EDGE: "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow threw him over the turnbuckle.
Mike Mason snatched $4,200 when he got thrown out by IMT: Big Blank #1.
IMT: Big Blank #2 snatched an imaginary $4,300 after LW: Hazard flung him into some fans at ringside.
Vincent Torrio won $4,400 when Johnny "The Wrench" Morello tossed him into the audience.
Fubar Snafu earned a cool $4,500 in imaginary money when Dixon Ticonderoga threw him out.
Dixon Ticonderoga won $4,600 after Alex Von Snapp flung him onto the announcer's table.
TBABIT/TMS: Hostile Takeover was awarded $4,700 when he was catapulted out of the ring by IMT: Big Blank #1.
Johnny "The Wrench" Morello collected $4,800 after EDGE: "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow threw him over the turnbuckle.
IMT: Big Blank #1 won a quick $4,900 after CS: Timothy Zastempowski flipped him outside the ring.
Alex Von Snapp picked up $5,000 when EDGE: "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow tossed him outside the ring.
Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens won $5,100 when he was thrown onto the apron by IMT: Big Blank #3.
LW: Hazard was given $5,200 when he was flipped out of the ring by H25/EDGE: Jon Botti.
EDGE: "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow made $5,300 after he got tossed out of the ring by IMT: Big Blank #3.
CS: Timothy Zastempowski was awarded $5,400 in imaginary money after IMT: Big Blank #3 catapulted him onto the apron.
IMT: Big Blank #3 received $5,500 after H25/EDGE: Jon Botti flipped him out of the ring.
H25/EDGE: Jon Botti was the winner of the battle royal and the $30,000 prize, plus a bonus of 25 free matches.

(Do you own any female wrestlers in this league? Make sure our battle royal commentators know!)

Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2019 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.