IWA RESULTS
Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

CONTINENTAL WRESTLING LEAGUE

BULLETIN #238 -- AUGUST 2019

Card 1 -- Held in Belfast (Attendance: 36,221)

DOD/CC: Catfish Willy defeated TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese at 16:16 (Catfish Strangehold) by 13 *** won the South African title.
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone beat "Mr. Woodchuck" Chuck Wood at 3:07 (Bodyslam) by 69.
Big Bad Bob destroyed The Human Compactor at 2:23 (Big Bad Crucifix Jackhammer) by 138 (table).
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone over Punk Brogan at 5:39 (count out).
TBABIT/SHEPHERD: Winston Smith, Jr. beat SOS: Velocitagtor at 24:21 (The Thought-Crime Brainbuster) by 7 (non-title).
TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown annihilated Tortilla de Rescoldo at 2:13 (Thanksgiving Day Parade) by 156.
LW: Toxic over CS: Matthew Zastempowski at 3:14 (count out).
DOD/CC: Catfish Willy* and Catfish Louie destroyed EDGE: "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow and LW: Scotty Flash* at 21:26 (Catfish Party Crash) by 8 (Guest referee: The Destructinator).
MAIN EVENT: ME: Mike "Freaking" Mason drew EDGE: Bob Bonecutter at 7:17 (double count out).

Card 2 -- Held in Osaka (Attendance: 45,644)

TBABIT/ME: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis outmuscled Andrew the Large at 2:38 (Pumphandle Slam) by 69.
DOD/CC: Catfish Louie annihilated GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski at 16:24 (Catfish Claw) by 7 *** won the Amazon Basin title.
TBABIT/ME: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis destroyed The Underwearer at 2:44 (Headlock) by 132.
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe over "So Fine" Johnny DaVine at 3:59 (disqualification -- manager in ring).
TBABIT/SHEPHERD: Winston Smith, Jr. beat ME: Mike "Freaking" Mason at 15:56 (The Thought-Crime Brainbuster) by 6 *** won the TV title.
TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown drew BC/TNT: Jordan Drake at 17:26 (double disqualification).
SOS/HHS: Billy Stone decked SOS: Velocitagtor at 27:55 (A Rolling Stone) by 1.
DOD/CC: Catfish Willy* and Catfish Louie defeated EDGE: "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow* and The Cool One at 16:41 (Catfish Party Crash) by 6.
MAIN EVENT: EDGE: Bob Bonecutter annihilated CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage at 39:58 (Double Figure Four) by 3.

Card 3 -- Held in Lima (Attendance: 38,136)

The Wrestler with No Name bested Andrew the Large at 4:02 (Bodyslam) by 77.
GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski beat TBABIT/ME: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis at 28:13 (Slingshot Suplex) by 1.
The Wrestler with No Name decked The Underwearer at 1:17 (Side Slam) by 137.
DOD/CC: Catfish Squirt tied SOS: Velocitagtor at 1:00 (double disqualification).
EDGE: Joe Boring outmuscled IMT: Blank at 15:18 (The Monologue) by 8 (non-title) (Guest referee: Carl Smith).
LW: Hazard overpowered TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown at 17:05 (Nuke Bomb) by 11 (non-title).
CS: Sebastian Zastempowski outmuscled LW: Scotty Flash at 17:28 (Mind Splitting Experience) by 12.
DOD/CC: Catfish Willy* and Catfish Louie beat TBABIT/ME: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis* and "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins at 16:04 (Catfish Party Crash) by 9 (Tag-team title).
MAIN EVENT: EDGE: Bob Bonecutter destroyed Alec Von Snapp at 39:23 (Double Figure Four) by 5.

Card 4 -- Held in Melbourne (Attendance: 48,062)

EDGE: Joe Boring outmuscled Andrew the Large at 3:42 (Palm Strike) by 77.
The Wrestler with No Name outmuscled GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski at 27:18 (Mountain Moon Drop) by 3.
EDGE: Joe Boring over The Underwearer at 6:53 (count out).
TBABIT/FAM: Piper "The Goofball" Monroe beat James T. Barley at 1:38 (European Uppercut) by 121.
EDGE: Joe Boring won over The Anti Meltzerite at 4:28 (Palm Strike) by 81.
SOS/LC: Hester overpowered TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown at 27:16 (Thunder Struck) by 4.
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe pinned SOS: Tagophosaurus at 27:49 (Top Rope Spinebuster) by 2.
DOD/CC: Catfish Willy and Catfish Louie* pinned Unleavened Bread and The Wrestler with No Name* at 16:15 (Catfish Party Crash) by 6.
MAIN EVENT: EDGE: Bob Bonecutter beat CS: Derek Dahrk at 51:18 (Double Figure Four) by 3.

Card 5 -- Held in San Salvador (Attendance: 46,550)

CS: Derek Dahrk decked Andrew the Large at 6:37 (Headlock) by 77.
TBABIT/SHEPHERD: Winston Smith, Jr. outmuscled GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski at 20:13 (The Thought-Crime Brainbuster) by 9 (non-title).
CS: Derek Dahrk over The Underwearer at 5:15 (count out).
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone decked James T. Barley at 3:20 (Bodyslam) by 123.
EDGE: Joe Boring pinned CS: Derek Dahrk at 15:54 (The Monologue) by 7 (non-title).
CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage overpowered TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown at 27:40 (Mil Muertes) by 2.
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe decked Milton Schnozzbuster at 29:48 (Top Rope Spinebuster) by 1.
DOD/CC: Catfish Willy* and Catfish Louie outmuscled Alabaster* and The Wrestler with No Name at 28:47 (Catfish Party Crash) by 4.
MAIN EVENT: EDGE: Bob Bonecutter bested GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski at 46:11 (Double Figure Four) by 3.

Card 6 -- Held in Donegal (Attendance: 30,745)

TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown defeated Andrew the Large at 1:37 (Side Slam) by 79.
EDGE: Joe Boring pinned GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski at 23:56 (The Monologue) by 7 (non-title).
TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown outmuscled The Underwearer at 3:21 (Side Slam) by 88.
TBABIT/ME: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis destroyed Mark the Mentalist at 1:29 (Headlock) by 124.
EDGE: Joe Boring decked TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown at 21:39 (The Monologue) by 9 (non-title, Continental).
SOS/HHS: James Stone outmuscled TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown at 29:19 (The Stone's Bomb) by 4.
ME: Johnny "The Wrench" Morello drew TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe at 6:20 (double count out).
DOD/CC: Catfish Willy* and Catfish Louie pinned EDGE: Joe Boring* and BC/TNT: Jordan Drake at 7:10 (Catfish Party Crash) by 15.
MAIN EVENT: DOD/CC: Catfish Louie won over EDGE: Bob Bonecutter at 28:43 (Catfish Claw) by 4.

Card 7 -- Held in Richmond (Attendance: 41,787)

BC/TNT: Jordan Drake outmuscled Andrew the Large at 6:41 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 74.
GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski decked TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown at 29:11 (Slingshot Suplex) by 2.
BC/TNT: Jordan Drake over The Underwearer at 5:55 (count out).
TBABIT/ME: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis tied IMT: Blank at 14:55 (double count out).
EDGE: Joe Boring destroyed TBABIT/ME: "Lugubrious" Loren Ordure at 18:51 (The Monologue) by 9 (Dog Days).
Milton Schnozzbuster outmuscled TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown at 17:57 (The Septum Deviator) by 6.
ME: Johnny "The Wrench" Morello pinned LW: Scotty Flash at 18:23 (Casa Nostra) by 14.
DOD/CC: Catfish Willy and Catfish Louie* bested EDGE: Ximus* and Xander at 27:57 (Catfish Party Crash) by 3.
MAIN EVENT: DOD/CC: Catfish Louie beat SOS: Velocitagtor at 46:56 (Catfish Claw) by 5.

Card 8 -- Held in Bangkok (Attendance: 30,470)

Fubar Snafu destroyed Andrew the Large at 4:13 (Palm Strike) by 75.
GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski defeated TBABIT/ME: "Lugubrious" Loren Ordure at 27:08 (Slingshot Suplex) by 2.
Fubar Snafu over The Underwearer at 8:43 (count out).
TBABIT/ME: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis defeated The Anti Meltzerite at 6:02 (Pumphandle Slam) by 73.
EDGE: Joe Boring bested Tortilla de Rescoldo at 4:17 (Palm Strike) by 91.
ME: Johnny "The Wrench" Morello outmuscled TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown at 15:51 (Casa Nostra) by 7.
ME: Johnny "The Wrench" Morello defeated SOS: Velocitagtor at 27:09 (Casa Nostra) by 3.
DOD/CC: Catfish Willy and Catfish Louie* outmuscled CS: Derek Dahrk* and "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage at 29:42 (Catfish Party Crash) by 5.
MAIN EVENT: DOD/CC: Catfish Louie destroyed TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese at 17:19 (Catfish Claw) by 13.

Card 9 -- Held in Barbours Cut (Attendance: 45,097)

TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe annihilated Andrew the Large at 6:12 (Ankle Lock) by 76.
GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski won over BC/TNT: Jordan Drake at 27:04 (Slingshot Suplex) by 2.
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe bested The Underwearer at 4:01 (Ankle Lock) by 85.
CS: Derek Dahrk outmuscled TBABIT/ME: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis at 29:40 (Dahrkness Falls) by 1.
EDGE: Joe Boring won over BC/TNT: Jordan Drake at 16:09 (The Monologue) by 9.
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe annihilated TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown at 19:52 (Top Rope Spinebuster) by 7.
ME: Johnny "The Wrench" Morello annihilated Alec Von Snapp at 21:22 (Casa Nostra) by 7.
DOD/CC: Catfish Willy and Catfish Louie* bested AOR: Gideon Shiningstar and David Humbleheart* at 27:08 (Catfish Party Crash) by 4.
MAIN EVENT: DOD/CC: Catfish Louie won over IMT: Blank at 33:40 (Catfish Claw) by 8 (Guest referee: CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage).

Card 10 -- Held in Gulf Shores (Attendance: 47,277)

LW: Scotty Flash defeated Andrew the Large at 1:53 (Bodyslam) by 83.
CS: Sebastian Zastempowski decked GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski at 28:45 (Mind Splitting Experience) by 3.
LW: Scotty Flash overpowered The Underwearer at 4:27 (Bodyslam) by 92.
TBABIT/ME: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis decked TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown at 28:27 (Last Thoughts) by 1.
EDGE: Joe Boring defeated CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage at 24:47 (The Monologue) by 7 *** won the United States title.
ME: Vincent Torrio destroyed TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown at 21:04 (Cement Kimono) by 8 (non-title) (Guest referee: The Associate).
LW: Toxic won over TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe at 28:37 (The Disposal) by 4 (non-title).
DOD/CC: Catfish Willy and Catfish Louie tied SOS: Tagasaurus Rex and Tagodactyl at 6:00 (no contest).
MAIN EVENT: DOD/CC: Catfish Louie bested TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown at 46:24 (Catfish Claw) by 9.

Card 11 -- Held in Bridgeview (Attendance: 46,042)

Death Warrant destroyed Andrew the Large at 4:35 (Hammerlock) by 77.
ME: Johnny "The Wrench" Morello overpowered GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski at 28:13 (Casa Nostra) by 5.
Death Warrant defeated The Underwearer at 2:06 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 134.
TBABIT/ME: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis defeated Tortilla de Rescoldo at 0:48 (Superplex) by 139.
Fubar Snafu overpowered EDGE: Joe Boring at 28:43 (The "Oops!") by 1.
SOS: Tagceratops outmuscled TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown at 27:40 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 4.
LW: Toxic beat ME: Vincent Torrio at 27:51 (The Disposal) by 3.
DOD/CC: Catfish Willy* and Catfish Louie defeated TBABIT/ME: "Lugubrious" Loren Ordure* and ME: Mike "Freaking" Mason at 18:23 (Catfish Party Crash) by 11.
MAIN EVENT: DOD/CC: Catfish Louie destroyed TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe at 46:17 (Catfish Claw) by 2.

Card 12 -- Held in Honolulu (Attendance: 36,812)

ME: Mike "Freaking" Mason defeated Andrew the Large at 4:20 (Bodyslam) by 77 (non-title).
Fubar Snafu overpowered GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski at 22:22 (The "Oops!") by 8 (non-title) (Guest referee: "Observant" Mave Deltzer).
ME: Mike "Freaking" Mason annihilated The Underwearer at 2:01 (Headlock) by 138 (non-title).
CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage pinned TBABIT/ME: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis at 27:55 (Mil Muertes) by 1.
EDGE: Joe Boring won over TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe at 28:04 (The Monologue) by 2 (non-title).
CS: Donathan Zastempowski defeated TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown at 28:13 (Mind Crushing Experience) by 3.
LW: Toxic won over TBABIT/FAM: "The General" Ulysses Monroe at 28:31 (The Disposal) by 5.
DOD/CC: Catfish Willy* and Catfish Louie outmuscled SOS/HHS: James Stone and Billy Stone* at 19:24 (Catfish Party Crash) by 6.
MAIN EVENT: Fubar Snafu overpowered DOD/CC: Catfish Louie at 49:12 (The "Oops!") by 1.

Card 13 -- Held in Geneva (Attendance: 42,584)

SOS/HHS: Big John Stone overpowered Andrew the Large at 2:37 (Bodyslam) by 80.
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe defeated GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski at 27:40 (Top Rope Spinebuster) by 5.
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone annihilated The Underwearer at 1:50 (Side Slam) by 137.
Fubar Snafu beat TBABIT/ME: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis at 22:01 (The "Oops!") by 9.
EDGE: Joe Boring outmuscled SOS: Velocitagtor at 28:36 (The Monologue) by 5 (non-title).
Alex Von Snapp beat TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown at 18:32 (Von Snapp Iron Claw) by 8 (Guest referee: MDWC: Roy Ray Beaver) *** won the East Asian title.
LW: Toxic outmuscled SOS/HHS: Big John Stone at 27:51 (The Disposal) by 3.
DOD/CC: Catfish Willy and Catfish Louie* annihilated Milton Schnozzbuster and Pokey McSnail* at 29:26 (Catfish Party Crash) by 5.
MAIN EVENT: Fubar Snafu overpowered The Wrestler with No Name at 54:41 (The "Oops!") by 5.

Card 14 -- Held in Reynosa (Attendance: 39,426)

EDGE: "Pop Culture" Peter Cross pinned Hannibal the Cannibal at 1:37 (Bodyslam) by 92.
ME: Vincent Torrio defeated GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski at 17:34 (Cement Kimono) by 6.
EDGE: "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow overpowered Hannibal the Cannibal at 3:09 (Palm Strike) by 90.
TBABIT/ME: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis beat SOS: Velocitagtor at 28:54 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 1.
EDGE: Joe Boring beat ME: Mike "Freaking" Mason at 28:31 (The Monologue) by 4 (grudge).
ME: Mike "Freaking" Mason beat TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown at 29:23 (Dead End DDT) by 5.
Fubar Snafu beat ME: Vincent Torrio at 28:29 (The "Oops!") by 2.
DOD/CC: Catfish Willy and Catfish Louie drew ME: Johnny "The Wrench" Morello and Vincent Torrio (time limit).

Card 15 -- Held in Florence (Attendance: 36,707)

EDGE: "Pop Culture" Peter Cross beat IMT: Blank at 24:14 (Bodacious Brainbuster) by 6.
Axel Von Snapp bested GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski at 29:13 (Von Snapp Iron Claw) by 5.
EDGE: "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow destroyed Tugboat Larry at 3:50 (Palm Strike) by 57.
TBABIT/ME: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis destroyed Alec Von Snapp at 29:11 (Last Thoughts) by 1.
EDGE: Joe Boring won over Alec Von Snapp at 15:54 (The Monologue) by 9 (non-title).
TBABIT/FAM: "The General" Ulysses Monroe pinned TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown at 22:44 (The Reconstruction) by 6.
Fubar Snafu decked Axel Von Snapp at 27:54 (The "Oops!") by 3.
DOD/CC: Catfish Willy* and Catfish Louie pinned Axel Von Snapp* and Alex Von Snapp at 27:29 (Catfish Party Crash) by 2.

Card 16 -- Held in Sparks (Attendance: 46,996)

EDGE: "Pop Culture" Peter Cross overpowered CS: Derek Dahrk at 29:44 (Bodacious Brainbuster) by 5.
TBABIT/SSD: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse overpowered GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski at 16:38 (Converse Paradise) by 6.
EDGE: "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow won over TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown at 23:20 (Noble Intentions) by 6.
TBABIT/ME: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis overpowered Dean Shylanzine at 4:03 (Pumphandle Slam) by 73.
EDGE: Joe Boring bested Dean Shylanzine at 4:31 (Palm Strike) by 81.
TBABIT/FAM: Piper "The Goofball" Monroe pinned TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown at 28:14 (Last Laugh) by 5.
Fubar Snafu beat Dixon Ticonderoga at 15:05 (The "Oops!") by 8 (Guest referee: Horse Race Bettor).
DOD/CC: Catfish Willy* and Catfish Louie decked TBABIT/FAM: "The General" Ulysses Monroe* and Piper "The Goofball" Monroe at 27:45 (Catfish Party Crash) by 3.

Card 17 -- Held in Harrisburg (Attendance: 45,319)

EDGE: "Pop Culture" Peter Cross destroyed TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown at 17:43 (Bodacious Brainbuster) by 7.
GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski won over LW: Scotty Flash at 18:50 (Slingshot Suplex) by 9.
EDGE: "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow destroyed CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage at 29:38 (Noble Intentions) by 4.
TBABIT/ME: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis annihilated Boozer the Bruiser at 2:38 (Pumphandle Slam) by 77.
EDGE: Joe Boring decked Boozer the Bruiser at 4:16 (Palm Strike) by 85.
TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown drew Alec Von Snapp at 4:50 (double disqualification).
Fubar Snafu defeated TBABIT/SSD: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse at 27:44 (The "Oops!") by 2.
Axel Von Snapp and Alex Von Snapp* destroyed Lefty O'Hooligan* and Dr. Powerful at 2:16 (Flood Insurance) by 127.

Card 18 -- Held in Phoenix (Attendance: 49,419)

EDGE: "Pop Culture" Peter Cross pinned CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage at 27:47 (Bodacious Brainbuster) by 5.
SOS: Velocitagtor defeated GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski at 28:04 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 2.
Fubar Snafu pinned EDGE: "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow at 29:41 (The "Oops!") by 4.
TBABIT/ME: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis over Richard B. Entley at 6:18 (disqualification -- tied opponent up).
EDGE: Joe Boring pinned Richard B. Entley at 5:15 (Palm Strike) by 80.
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone destroyed TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown at 19:16 (Big Stones) by 8 (non-title) (Guest referee: Horse Race Bettor).
Fubar Snafu annihilated Alex Von Snapp at 27:23 (The "Oops!") by 2.
TBABIT/FAM: "The General" Ulysses Monroe and Piper "The Goofball" Monroe* beat Lefty O'Hooligan and The Underwearer* at 6:37 (Hammerlock) by 77.

Card 19 -- Held in Glasgow (Attendance: 43,158)

Fubar Snafu defeated EDGE: "Pop Culture" Peter Cross at 29:34 (The "Oops!") by 3.
ME: Mike "Freaking" Mason pinned GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski at 27:34 (Dead End DDT) by 3.
EDGE: "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow destroyed SOS: Velocitagtor at 28:13 (Noble Intentions) by 2.
TBABIT/ME: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis beat Barry Horriblewitz at 4:25 (Headlock) by 115.
EDGE: Joe Boring annihilated Barry Horriblewitz at 2:32 (Palm Strike) by 73.
EDGE: Bill Bonecutter won over TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown at 20:00 (Double Figure Four) by 6.
Fubar Snafu pinned ME: Mike "Freaking" Mason at 29:58 (The "Oops!") by 5.
GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski and BC/TNT: Jordan Drake* destroyed The Human Compactor* and Homebrew Baker at 4:57 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 69.

Card 20 -- Held in Elrodville (Attendance: 49,654)

EDGE: "Pop Culture" Peter Cross tied TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe at 28:40 (double disqualification).
TBABIT/FAM: "The General" Ulysses Monroe overpowered GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski at 28:07 (The Reconstruction) by 4.
EDGE: "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow annihilated Alec Von Snapp at 21:09 (Noble Intentions) by 6.
EDGE: Joe Boring pinned "Wild" Clinton at 1:17 (The Monologue) by 154.
AOR/NOTW/11L: Ethereal Guardian decked IMT: Blank at 27:35 (Eleventh Legion Leglock) by 1.
TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown defeated Dean Shylanzine at 5:02 (Side Slam) by 83.
Fubar Snafu destroyed TBABIT/FAM: "The General" Ulysses Monroe at 29:09 (The "Oops!") by 4.
TBABIT/ME: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis* and "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins defeated GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski* and BC/TNT: Jordan Drake at 28:21 (The Education) by 3.

Card 21 -- Held in Utica (Attendance: 43,687)

EDGE: "Pop Culture" Peter Cross annihilated LW: Scotty Flash at 12:34 (Bodacious Brainbuster) by 14.
TBABIT/FAM: Piper "The Goofball" Monroe defeated GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski at 27:42 (Last Laugh) by 3.
TBABIT/ME: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis beat John Jay Wesley at 2:39 (Headlock) by 127.
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe outmuscled "Wild" Clinton at 4:18 (Ankle Lock) by 82.
CS: Derek Dahrk decked IMT: Blank at 29:48 (Dahrkness Falls) by 1.
TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown destroyed Boozer the Bruiser at 4:45 (Side Slam) by 87.
Fubar Snafu defeated TBABIT/FAM: Piper "The Goofball" Monroe at 28:13 (The "Oops!") by 5.
EDGE: Joe Boring and BC/TNT: Jordan Drake* decked The Human Compactor* and Homebrew Baker at 5:21 (Cobra Clutch) by 66.

Card 22 -- Held in Bahrain (Attendance: 43,609)

SOS/LC: Rab Fash drew CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage at 13:55 (double count out).
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone decked GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski at 22:49 (Big Stones) by 6.
The Wrestler with No Name beat John Jay Wesley at 1:39 (Side Slam) by 132.
TBABIT/FAM: Piper "The Goofball" Monroe overpowered "Slick" Nicky DeCarlo at 5:33 (European Uppercut) by 69.
SOS: Tagasaurus Rex destroyed IMT: Blank at 29:33 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 5.
TBABIT/ME: "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins decked TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown at 27:18 (Dance on Your Face) by 1.
Fubar Snafu destroyed TBABIT/SSD: "The Fisherman" Ernest Ahab at 15:01 (The "Oops!") by 7.
TBABIT/ME: "Lugubrious" Loren Ordure and ME: Mike "Freaking" Mason* destroyed The Underwearer* and Quentin Xavier Zimm at 1:07 (Camel Clutch) by 129.

Card 23 -- Held in Harvey (Attendance: 42,906)

TBABIT/ME: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis annihilated The Destructinator at 1:30 (Side Slam) by 103.
GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski beat TBABIT/SSD: "The Camper" Lewis N. Clark at 29:21 (Slingshot Suplex) by 4.
EDGE: Joe Boring won over John Jay Wesley at 5:24 (Ankle Lock) by 74.
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone destroyed "Slick" Nicky DeCarlo at 6:49 (Bodyslam) by 71.
IMT: Blank annihilated TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown at 29:20 (Closing Time) by 1.
TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown over Richard B. Entley at 8:53 (disqualification -- razor in boot).
Fubar Snafu defeated Alec Von Snapp at 20:27 (The "Oops!") by 10.
CS: Derek Dahrk* and "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage won over The Underwearer* and "The True Wrestler" DC Hannon at 7:34 (Headlock) by 64.

Card 24 -- Held in Dothan (Attendance: 49,784)

The Wrestler with No Name overpowered The Destructinator at 4:52 (Bodyslam) by 102.
EDGE: Bill Bonecutter defeated GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski at 28:16 (Double Figure Four) by 4.
CS: Derek Dahrk over John Jay Wesley at 4:16 (count out).
TBABIT/FAM: Piper "The Goofball" Monroe pinned Das Schinkmeister at 2:56 (European Uppercut) by 95.
IMT: Blank defeated TBABIT/ME: "Lugubrious" Loren Ordure at 27:17 (Closing Time) by 1.
TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown bested Barry Horriblewitz at 4:51 (Side Slam) by 75.
Fubar Snafu beat SOS/HHS: Big John Stone at 28:24 (The "Oops!") by 2.
MDWC: Roy Ray Beaver* and TBABIT/ME: "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins defeated EDGE: Joe Boring* and BC/TNT: Jordan Drake at 15:19 (South Will Rise Again) by 9.

Card 25 -- Held in Luxembourg (Attendance: 45,786)

EDGE: Joe Boring bested The Destructinator at 3:49 (Palm Strike) by 102.
GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski annihilated TBABIT/ME: "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins at 29:01 (Slingshot Suplex) by 1.
TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown bested John Jay Wesley at 6:20 (Back Elbow Smash) by 85.
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone pinned Das Schinkmeister at 5:16 (Bodyslam) by 97.
BC: Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens annihilated IMT: Blank at 29:08 (Thoughts & Prayers Punch) by 3.
LW: Hazard annihilated IMT: Norman Spivey at 14:49 (Nuke Bomb) by 13.
Fubar Snafu annihilated Dean Shylanzine at 5:23 (Palm Strike) by 79.
Fubar Snafu* and LW: Scotty Flash beat DOD/CC: Catfish Squirt and Catfish Ricky* at 15:40 (The Bureaucratic Botch Up) by 11.

Card 26 -- Held in Mission (Attendance: 38,958)

CS: Derek Dahrk pinned The Destructinator at 2:07 (Headlock) by 102.
DOD/CC: Catfish Louie beat EDGE: "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow at 29:16 (Catfish Claw) by 3.
BC/TNT: Jordan Drake over John Jay Wesley at 3:11 (count out).
TBABIT/FAM: Piper "The Goofball" Monroe defeated "Sailor" Bill White at 7:01 (European Uppercut) by 59.
SOS/LC: Fester annihilated IMT: Blank at 29:37 (Fest Bomb) by 1.
CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage beat TBABIT/ME: "Lugubrious" Loren Ordure at 28:43 (Mil Muertes) by 2.
Fubar Snafu pinned Boozer the Bruiser at 4:14 (Palm Strike) by 83.
Unleavened Bread* and Alabaster destroyed TBABIT/ME: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis* and "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins at 29:40 (Double Flattened) by 5.

Card 27 -- Held in Milwaukee (Attendance: 32,465)

TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown outmuscled The Destructinator at 2:35 (Slingshot Suplex) by 163.
DOD/CC: Catfish Louie annihilated TBABIT/ME: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis at 15:40 (Catfish Claw) by 8 (Guest referee: TBABIT/ME: "Lugubrious" Loren Ordure).
Fubar Snafu over John Jay Wesley at 2:30 (count out).
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone defeated "Sailor" Bill White at 2:36 (Superplex) by 118.
IMT: Blank overpowered BC/TNT: Jordan Drake at 29:06 (Closing Time) by 1.
Fubar Snafu won over TBABIT/ME: "Lugubrious" Loren Ordure at 16:46 (The "Oops!") by 10.
Fubar Snafu won over TBABIT/ME: "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins at 18:57 (The "Oops!") by 9.
Unleavened Bread* and The Wrestler with No Name decked TBABIT/ME: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis* and "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins at 28:56 (Double Flattened) by 3.

Card 28 -- Held in Minneapolis (Attendance: 48,677)

BC/TNT: Jordan Drake won over The Destructinator at 2:47 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 99.
DOD/CC: Catfish Louie decked Unleavened Bread at 18:29 (Catfish Claw) by 8 (Guest referee: AOR: Forgiven Vagrant).
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe decked John Jay Wesley at 4:20 (Side Slam) by 86.
TBABIT/FAM: Piper "The Goofball" Monroe outmuscled Edward Morrow at 2:20 (European Uppercut) by 102.
IMT: Blank defeated CS: Matthew Zastempowski at 21:43 (Closing Time) by 9.
TBABIT/ME: "Lugubrious" Loren Ordure bested LW: Scotty Flash at 18:36 (Coconut Caper Super Kick) by 7.
Fubar Snafu pinned Richard B. Entley at 2:10 (Palm Strike) by 78.
Alabaster* and The Wrestler with No Name beat TBABIT/ME: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis* and "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins at 29:59 (Double Rock Smasher) by 5.

Card 29 -- Held in Concord (Attendance: 37,490)

LW: Hazard annihilated The Destructinator at 3:31 (Bodyslam) by 108.
DOD/CC: Catfish Louie annihilated The Wrestler with No Name at 28:40 (Catfish Claw) by 4.
LW: Scotty Flash destroyed John Jay Wesley at 6:50 (Bodyslam) by 58.
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone overpowered Edward Morrow at 3:41 (Bodyslam) by 104.
Milton Schnozzbuster won over IMT: Blank at 27:07 (The Septum Deviator) by 5.
SOS: Velocitagtor decked TBABIT/ME: "Lugubrious" Loren Ordure at 27:17 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 4.
Fubar Snafu won over Barry Horriblewitz at 5:12 (Palm Strike) by 71.
EDGE: Ximus and Xander* defeated TBABIT/ME: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis and "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins* at 17:35 (Dopplegangbuster) by 6.

Card 30 -- Held in Jersey City (Attendance: 33,608)

Fubar Snafu overpowered The Destructinator at 0:53 (Ankle Lock) by 111.
DOD/CC: Catfish Louie tied EDGE: Joe Boring at 1:40 (double count out).
Death Warrant defeated John Jay Wesley at 0:55 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 129.
The Wrestler with No Name annihilated Waldo Von Damme at 2:40 (Side Slam) by 128.
ME: Johnny "The Wrench" Morello defeated IMT: Blank at 23:17 (Casa Nostra) by 6.
TBABIT/FAM: "The General" Ulysses Monroe destroyed TBABIT/ME: "Lugubrious" Loren Ordure at 15:30 (The Reconstruction) by 6 (National).
ME: Vincent Torrio outmuscled TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe at 29:16 (Cement Kimono) by 1 (non-title).
CS: Derek Dahrk* and "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage destroyed TBABIT/ME: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis* and "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins at 29:40 (Concentrated Carnage) by 4.

Card 31 -- Held in Accra (Attendance: 32,769)

TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe overpowered The Destructinator at 1:08 (Side Slam) by 110.
DOD/CC: Catfish Louie outmuscled CS: Timothy Zastempowski at 27:26 (Catfish Claw) by 5.
ME: Mike "Freaking" Mason over John Jay Wesley at 9:20 (count out) (non-title).
ME: Mike "Freaking" Mason defeated Waldo Von Damme at 5:15 (Bodyslam) by 59 (non-title).
ME: Vincent Torrio annihilated IMT: Blank at 16:42 (Cement Kimono) by 7 (non-title).
TBABIT/ME: "Lugubrious" Loren Ordure tied Alec Von Snapp (time limit).
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe bested TBABIT/SHEPHERD: Kid Montag at 29:56 (Top Rope Spinebuster) by 4.
AOR: Gideon Shiningstar* and David Humbleheart bested TBABIT/ME: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis* and "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins at 29:19 (2 R Gathered) by 5.

Card 32 -- Held in Kalamazoo (Attendance: 35,586)

LW: Scotty Flash pinned The Destructinator at 4:55 (Bodyslam) by 108.
DOD/CC: Catfish Louie outmuscled SOS: Dino enthusiast Chris Goldbloom at 15:53 (Catfish Claw) by 8 (Guest referee: LW: Scotty Flash).
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone decked John Jay Wesley at 0:56 (Side Slam) by 132.
EDGE: Joe Boring pinned Hannibal the Cannibal at 3:18 (Palm Strike) by 90.
TBABIT/SHEPHERD: Kid Montag decked IMT: Blank at 28:41 (The Fire-Arm) by 2.
BC: Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens beat BC/TNT: Jordan Drake at 28:04 (Thoughts & Prayers Punch) by 4.
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe annihilated ME: Mike "Freaking" Mason at 29:37 (Top Rope Spinebuster) by 2.
TBABIT/ME: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis and "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins* won over TBABIT/ME: "Lugubrious" Loren Ordure* and ME: Mike "Freaking" Mason at 27:12 (The Education) by 2.

Card 33 -- Held in Kobe (Attendance: 34,479)

ME: Mike "Freaking" Mason annihilated The Destructinator at 1:33 (Bodyslam) by 102 (non-title).
DOD/CC: Catfish Louie defeated EDGE: Ximus at 27:14 (Catfish Claw) by 2.
Big Bad Bob decked John Jay Wesley at 2:57 (Palm Strike) by 54 (barbed-wire).
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe annihilated Hannibal the Cannibal at 6:24 (Ankle Lock) by 89.
IMT: Blank bested LW: Scotty Flash at 23:29 (Closing Time) by 8 (Guest referee: TBABIT/SSD: "The Camper" Lewis N. Clark).
BC: Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens beat CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage at 27:32 (Thoughts & Prayers Punch) by 2 (Dog Days).
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe overpowered TBABIT/SSD: "The Fisherman" Ernest Ahab at 29:54 (Top Rope Spinebuster) by 4.
TBABIT/ME: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis and "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins* decked LW: Hazard and Toxic* at 27:46 (The Education) by 1.

Card 34 -- Held in Boulder (Attendance: 30,689)

SOS/HHS: Big John Stone annihilated The Destructinator at 1:11 (Bodyslam) by 105.
DOD/CC: Catfish Louie overpowered TBABIT/ME: "Lugubrious" Loren Ordure at 17:40 (Catfish Claw) by 9.
EDGE: Joe Boring decked "Georgia Boyz" Ben Duvall at 1:45 (Palm Strike) by 87.
EDGE: Bill Bonecutter overpowered Hannibal the Cannibal at 3:57 (Bodyslam) by 92.
ME: Mike "Freaking" Mason destroyed IMT: Blank at 27:18 (Dead End DDT) by 4.
Fubar Snafu outmuscled BC: Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens at 23:08 (The "Oops!") by 6.
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone beat TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe at 27:14 (Big Stones) by 1 (non-title).
SOS/HHS: James Stone and Billy Stone* bested TBABIT/ME: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis and "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins* at 28:37 (A Stone's Throw) by 3.

Card 35 -- Held in Fairbanks (Attendance: 47,063)

TBABIT/ME: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis pinned Lefty O'Hooligan at 2:08 (Camel Clutch) by 175.
DOD/CC: Catfish Louie annihilated BC/TNT: Jordan Drake at 22:51 (Catfish Claw) by 9.
TBABIT/FAM: Piper "The Goofball" Monroe over "Georgia Boyz" Ben Duvall at 4:18 (count out).
TBABIT/FAM: Piper "The Goofball" Monroe bested Randall McKinley at 1:53 (European Uppercut) by 78.
TBABIT/FAM: "The General" Ulysses Monroe annihilated IMT: Blank at 29:45 (The Reconstruction) by 5.
ME: Mike "Freaking" Mason beat BC: Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens at 28:02 (Dead End DDT) by 1.
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe decked EDGE: Bill Bonecutter at 29:22 (Top Rope Spinebuster) by 1.
SOS: Tagophosaurus* and Tagceratops defeated TBABIT/ME: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis and "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins* at 29:02 (Slingshot Suplex) by 5.

Card 36 -- Held in New Delhi (Attendance: 39,104)

The Wrestler with No Name pinned Lefty O'Hooligan at 2:48 (Figure Four) by 181.
DOD/CC: Catfish Louie annihilated CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage at 21:30 (Catfish Claw) by 7.
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone defeated "Georgia Boyz" Ben Duvall at 3:14 (Pumphandle Slam) by 113.
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone won over Randall McKinley at 6:59 (Bodyslam) by 80.
TBABIT/FAM: Piper "The Goofball" Monroe defeated IMT: Blank at 29:57 (Last Laugh) by 4.
DOD/CC: Catfish Charlie outmuscled CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage at 28:36 (Catfish Tornado) by 5.
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe outmuscled Dean Shylanzine at 1:32 (Ankle Lock) by 80.
Milton Schnozzbuster and Pokey McSnail* overpowered TBABIT/ME: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis* and "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins at 27:39 (The Septum Deviating Escargot) by 4.

Card 37 -- Held in London (Attendance: 39,717)

EDGE: Joe Boring pinned Lefty O'Hooligan at 4:06 (Palm Strike) by 96.
DOD/CC: Catfish Louie over DD: Death at 5:31 (count out).
EDGE: Joe Boring bested "Georgia Boyz" Jake West at 6:53 (Palm Strike) by 97.
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe over Quentin Xavier Zimm at 4:49 (count out).
TBABIT/SSD: "The Fisherman" Ernest Ahab decked IMT: Blank at 28:17 (Fisherman Beer-Plex) by 2.
BC/TNT: Jordan Drake beat Tortilla de Rescoldo at 2:42 (iDDT) by 156.
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe over Boozer the Bruiser at 3:01 (count out).
ME: Johnny "The Wrench" Morello* and Vincent Torrio won over TBABIT/ME: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis and "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins* at 20:16 (The Contract Kill) by 9 *** won the TV Tag-team titles.

Card 38 -- Held in Galveston (Attendance: 45,188)

CS: Derek Dahrk annihilated Lefty O'Hooligan at 1:58 (Camel Clutch) by 178.
DOD/CC: Catfish Louie pinned ME: Johnny "The Wrench" Morello at 27:11 (Catfish Claw) by 2.
TBABIT/FAM: Piper "The Goofball" Monroe annihilated "Georgia Boyz" Jake West at 1:49 (European Uppercut) by 98.
EDGE: Joe Boring decked Tugboat Larry at 3:32 (Palm Strike) by 57.
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone decked IMT: Blank at 19:02 (Big Stones) by 7 *** won the Siberian title.
Fubar Snafu pinned Tortilla de Rescoldo at 2:03 (Palm Strike) by 89.
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe decked Richard B. Entley at 6:42 (Ankle Lock) by 79.
Axel Von Snapp and Alex Von Snapp* destroyed TBABIT/ME: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis* and "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins at 17:01 (Flood Insurance) by 7.

Card 39 -- Held in Hiroshima (Attendance: 36,213)

TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown beat Lefty O'Hooligan at 2:44 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 178.
DOD/CC: Catfish Louie overpowered Pokey McSnail at 22:00 (Catfish Claw) by 7.
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone over "Georgia Boyz" Jake West at 15:59 (disqualification -- used brass knuckles).
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe won over Tugboat Larry at 4:18 (Ankle Lock) by 56.
IMT: Blank tied TBABIT/ME: "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins at 1:04 (no contest).
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe decked Tortilla de Rescoldo at 2:51 (Ankle Lock) by 90.
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe pinned Barry Horriblewitz at 5:35 (Ankle Lock) by 72.
TBABIT/FAM: "The General" Ulysses Monroe* and Piper "The Goofball" Monroe decked TBABIT/ME: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis and "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins* at 21:26 (Outflanked) by 6.

Card 40 -- Held in Little Rock (Attendance: 45,075)

BC/TNT: Jordan Drake defeated Lefty O'Hooligan at 6:05 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 93.
DOD/CC: Catfish Louie annihilated ME: Vincent Torrio at 29:59 (Catfish Claw) by 1.
TBABIT/ME: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis overpowered Homebrew Baker at 6:59 (Side Slam) by 69.
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe beat Louis Parkins at 0:35 (Top Rope Spinebuster) by 144.
DOD/CC: Catfish Ricky bested CS: Derek Dahrk at 28:29 (Catfish Bulldog) by 3.
LW: Scotty Flash beat Tortilla de Rescoldo at 1:42 (Bodyslam) by 97.
SOS: Velocitagtor destroyed Pokey McSnail at 27:22 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 2.
Alabaster* and The Wrestler with No Name outmuscled Edward Morrow* and The AA Dropout at 6:01 (Palm Strike) by 82.

Card 41 -- Held in Salem (Attendance: 36,135)

Fubar Snafu overpowered Lefty O'Hooligan at 2:03 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 184.
DOD/CC: Catfish Louie defeated TBABIT/SSD: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse at 27:46 (Catfish Claw) by 1.
The Wrestler with No Name beat Homebrew Baker at 2:15 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 75.
TBABIT/FAM: Piper "The Goofball" Monroe won over Johnson Redleaf at 0:17 (Last Laugh) by 144.
CS: Timothy Zastempowski decked BC/TNT: Jordan Drake at 29:25 (Mind Bending Experience) by 4.
ME: Mike "Freaking" Mason decked Tortilla de Rescoldo at 1:20 (Dead End DDT) by 161 (non-title).
ME: Vincent Torrio bested SOS: Velocitagtor at 20:41 (Cobra Clutch) by 6 *** won the Arabian title.
CS: Derek Dahrk* and "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage defeated LW: Hazard* and Toxic at 27:29 (Concentrated Carnage) by 5.

Card 42 -- Held in Pecos (Attendance: 31,366)

TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe destroyed Lefty O'Hooligan at 4:27 (Ankle Lock) by 95.
DOD/CC: Catfish Louie outmuscled ME: Mike "Freaking" Mason at 29:04 (Catfish Claw) by 4.
EDGE: Joe Boring won over Homebrew Baker at 6:40 (Ankle Lock) by 66.
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone pinned Johnson Redleaf at 4:28 (Bodyslam) by 73.
LW: Toxic bested CS: Timothy Zastempowski at 15:44 (The Disposal) by 7.
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone pinned Tortilla de Rescoldo at 2:41 (Superplex) by 144.
ME: Vincent Torrio decked Alec Von Snapp at 24:21 (Cement Kimono) by 8 (Guest referee: Rock N Roll: "Ravishing" Ricky Roberts).
CS: Derek Dahrk and "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage drew Alex Von Snapp and Alec Von Snapp at 7:45 (double disqualification).

Card 43 -- Held in Tralee (Attendance: 47,447)

LW: Scotty Flash decked Lefty O'Hooligan at 0:48 (Superplex) by 169.
DOD/CC: Catfish Louie won over TBABIT/FAM: "The General" Ulysses Monroe at 27:01 (Catfish Claw) by 3.
CS: Derek Dahrk bested Homebrew Baker at 3:53 (Palm Strike) by 64.
The Wrestler with No Name won over Scotty Cotton at 6:46 (Bodyslam) by 85.
Fubar Snafu pinned CS: Timothy Zastempowski at 17:28 (Fallaway Slam) by 8 (Guest referee: TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe).
Fubar Snafu outmuscled IMT: Big Blank #3 at 15:06 (The "Oops!") by 8 (Guest referee: TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese).
SOS: Tagceratops won over The Cool One at 19:44 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 9.
ME: Johnny "The Wrench" Morello and Vincent Torrio* bested AOR: Gideon Shiningstar* and David Humbleheart at 29:00 (The Contract Kill) by 4 (Tandem).

Card 44 -- Held in Montpelier (Attendance: 36,978)

Death Warrant overpowered Lefty O'Hooligan at 1:33 (Cobra Clutch) by 176.
DOD/CC: Catfish Louie pinned TBABIT/FAM: Piper "The Goofball" Monroe at 27:19 (Catfish Claw) by 4.
TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown over Homebrew Baker at 4:33 (count out).
TBABIT/FAM: Piper "The Goofball" Monroe outmuscled Scotty Cotton at 6:15 (European Uppercut) by 86.
CS: Derek Dahrk beat The Anti Meltzerite at 6:31 (Headlock) by 81.
LW: Hazard defeated BC/TNT: Jordan Drake at 10:21 (Nuke Bomb) by 11.
SOS: Tagceratops beat CS: Dagger Bomb at 29:49 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 1.
DOD/CC: Catfish George and Catfish Charlie* bested LW: Hazard and Toxic* at 27:45 (Catfish Stunner) by 1.

Card 45 -- Held in Hollywood (Attendance: 35,029)

ME: Mike "Freaking" Mason beat Lefty O'Hooligan at 0:16 (Slingshot Suplex) by 181 (non-title).
DOD/CC: Catfish Louie bested Alec Von Snapp at 23:20 (Catfish Claw) by 9.
BC/TNT: Jordan Drake beat Homebrew Baker at 6:31 (Ankle Lock) by 63.
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone overpowered Scotty Cotton at 4:45 (Bodyslam) by 88.
TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown won over The Anti Meltzerite at 6:21 (Side Slam) by 83.
CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage beat BC/TNT: Jordan Drake at 29:36 (Mil Muertes) by 2.
TBABIT/SHEPHERD: Kid Montag pinned Alec Von Snapp at 28:59 (The Fire-Arm) by 3.
Milton Schnozzbuster and Pokey McSnail* destroyed TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown and "Dragonheart" Rey Converse* at 18:28 (The Septum Deviating Escargot) by 12.

Card 46 -- Held in Bari (Attendance: 49,162)

SOS/HHS: Big John Stone outmuscled Lefty O'Hooligan at 0:58 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 184.
DOD/CC: Catfish Louie outmuscled SOS/HHS: Big John Stone at 28:15 (Catfish Claw) by 1.
LW: Toxic over Homebrew Baker at 7:30 (count out).
CS: Derek Dahrk pinned Unleavened Bread at 29:22 (Dahrkness Falls) by 1.
BC/TNT: Jordan Drake outmuscled The Anti Meltzerite at 2:57 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 78.
LW: Toxic defeated BC/TNT: Jordan Drake at 11:02 (The Disposal) by 11.
TBABIT/SSD: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse destroyed LW: Scotty Flash at 9:13 (Converse Paradise) by 15.
Axel Von Snapp* and Alex Von Snapp decked BC: Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens* and Dixon Ticonderoga at 21:15 (Flood Insurance) by 6 (Tandem).

Card 47 -- Held in Bombay (Attendance: 47,879)

GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski outmuscled TBABIT/TMS: Hostile Takeover at 11:41 (Slingshot Suplex) by 16.
DOD/CC: Catfish Louie annihilated TBABIT/SSD: "The Camper" Lewis N. Clark at 14:51 (Catfish Claw) by 11.
Fubar Snafu annihilated Homebrew Baker at 4:43 (Ankle Lock) by 77.
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe won over Unleavened Bread at 21:53 (Top Rope Spinebuster) by 6.
Fubar Snafu outmuscled The Anti Meltzerite at 6:40 (Palm Strike) by 79.
Fubar Snafu pinned BC/TNT: Jordan Drake at 20:55 (The "Oops!") by 10.
TBABIT/SSD: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse annihilated SOS: Velocitagtor at 28:29 (Converse Paradise) by 4.
ME: Johnny "The Wrench" Morello and Vincent Torrio over Tortilla de Rescoldo and Dean Shylanzine at 7:59 (disqualification -- used steel chair).

Card 48 -- Held in Vicksburg (Attendance: 40,084)

DOD/CC: Catfish Louie over TBABIT/TMS: Hostile Takeover at 23:16 (count out).
DOD/CC: Catfish Louie beat EDGE: Bill Bonecutter at 28:45 (Catfish Claw) by 3.
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe decked Homebrew Baker at 4:11 (Side Slam) by 76.
Unleavened Bread beat Alec Von Snapp at 29:44 (Flattened) by 1.
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe over The Anti Meltzerite at 4:02 (count out).
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe destroyed BC/TNT: Jordan Drake at 21:54 (Top Rope Spinebuster) by 7.
CS: Kenneth Zastempowski tied SOS: Velocitagtor at 28:34 (double disqualification).
ME: Johnny "The Wrench" Morello and Vincent Torrio* outmuscled SOS/HHS: James Stone and Billy Stone* at 15:07 (The Contract Kill) by 6.

Card 49 -- Held in Sioux City (Attendance: 34,787)

IMT: Blank won over TBABIT/TMS: Hostile Takeover at 7:46 (Closing Time) by 15.
DOD/CC: Catfish Louie decked TBABIT/ME: "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins at 19:16 (Catfish Claw) by 8 (Guest referee: DD: Death).
LW: Scotty Flash over Homebrew Baker at 5:04 (count out).
Alabaster beat CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage at 27:17 (Rock Smasher) by 5.
LW: Scotty Flash over The Anti Meltzerite at 9:35 (disqualification -- used powder).
Dixon Ticonderoga destroyed BC/TNT: Jordan Drake at 28:55 (Loaded Pencil Kick) by 2.
Alex Von Snapp bested LW: Scotty Flash at 7:51 (Von Snapp Iron Claw) by 15.
Milton Schnozzbuster* and Pokey McSnail defeated TBABIT/SSD: "The Fisherman" Ernest Ahab and "The Camper" Lewis N. Clark* at 7:38 (The Septum Deviating Escargot) by 17.

Card 50 -- Held in Dacca (Attendance: 40,521)

LW: Hazard defeated TBABIT/TMS: Hostile Takeover at 5:56 (Nuke Bomb) by 25.
TBABIT/ME: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis decked Horse Race Bettor at 2:25 (Pumphandle Slam) by 104.
Death Warrant decked Homebrew Baker at 5:06 (Palm Strike) by 75.
Alabaster won over SOS: Velocitagtor at 27:34 (Rock Smasher) by 3.
Death Warrant over The Anti Meltzerite at 6:51 (count out).
BC/TNT: Jordan Drake decked LW: Scotty Flash at 20:35 (iDDT) by 7.
Alex Von Snapp destroyed SOS: Velocitagtor at 28:14 (Von Snapp Iron Claw) by 4.
TBABIT/FAM: "The General" Ulysses Monroe and Piper "The Goofball" Monroe over TBABIT/SSD: "The Fisherman" Ernest Ahab and "The Camper" Lewis N. Clark at 2:20 (count out) (Dog Days).

Card 51 -- Held in Lisbon (Attendance: 40,658)

SOS: Velocitagtor over TBABIT/TMS: Hostile Takeover at 7:40 (count out).
The Wrestler with No Name annihilated Horse Race Bettor at 0:36 (Bodyslam) by 112.
ME: Mike "Freaking" Mason bested Homebrew Baker at 1:45 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 75 (non-title).
The Wrestler with No Name won over Mark the Mentalist at 1:04 (Side Slam) by 129.
ME: Mike "Freaking" Mason over The Anti Meltzerite at 2:39 (disqualification -- hit ref) (non-title).
SOS: Velocitagtor outmuscled BC/TNT: Jordan Drake at 28:56 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 4.
ME: Mike "Freaking" Mason bested LW: Scotty Flash at 18:08 (Dead End DDT) by 12 (Dog Days).
SOS/LC: Rab Fash*, Fester, and Hester beat Andrew the Large*, James T. Barley, and Big Daddy Davis at 5:27 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 60.

Card 52 -- Held in Warsaw (Attendance: 33,424)

EDGE: "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow outmuscled TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese at 22:42 (Noble Intentions) by 10.
EDGE: Joe Boring beat Horse Race Bettor at 1:46 (Palm Strike) by 112.
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone destroyed Homebrew Baker at 3:36 (Pumphandle Slam) by 76.
The Wrestler with No Name outmuscled IMT: Blank at 27:58 (Mountain Moon Drop) by 4.
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone over The Anti Meltzerite at 4:41 (disqualification -- used powder).
BC/TNT: Jordan Drake drew Alec Von Snapp at 5:16 (no contest).
TBABIT/SSD: "The Camper" Lewis N. Clark overpowered LW: Scotty Flash at 28:34 (Natty Iceburg) by 5.
SOS/LC: Rab Fash, Fester*, and Hester destroyed GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski*, EDGE: Joe Boring, and BC/TNT: Jordan Drake at 10:44 (Bed Time) by 13.

Card 53 -- Held in Watts (Attendance: 36,359)

TBABIT/ME: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis decked TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese at 28:05 (Last Thoughts) by 5.
CS: Derek Dahrk pinned Horse Race Bettor at 3:03 (Headlock) by 112.
Big Bad Bob won over Homebrew Baker at 6:58 (Hammerlock) by 81 (cage).
The Wrestler with No Name over The Anti Meltzerite at 4:11 (disqualification -- refused to break choke).
LW: Toxic annihilated SOS: Dino enthusiast Chris Goldbloom at 22:24 (The Disposal) by 10.
BC/TNT: Jordan Drake outmuscled Dean Shylanzine at 3:22 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 78.
LW: Scotty Flash annihilated Dean Shylanzine at 2:33 (Bodyslam) by 87.
SOS/LC: Rab Fash*, Fester, and Hester overpowered TBABIT/ME: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis, "Lugubrious" Loren Ordure*, and "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins at 17:29 (Bed Time) by 7 (Six-man title).

Card 54 -- Held in South Los Angeles (Attendance: 46,857)

Alabaster pinned TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese at 17:33 (Rock Smasher) by 11.
TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown bested Horse Race Bettor at 1:00 (Side Slam) by 114.
TBABIT/ME: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis destroyed "Frantic" Frankie Chesterton at 0:46 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 116.
The Wrestler with No Name won over CS: Derek Dahrk at 29:06 (Mountain Moon Drop) by 3.
LW: Hazard pinned AOR/NOTW/11L: Ethereal Guardian at 22:50 (Nuke Bomb) by 9.
BC/TNT: Jordan Drake annihilated Boozer the Bruiser at 2:21 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 82.
LW: Scotty Flash destroyed Boozer the Bruiser at 4:22 (Bodyslam) by 91.
SOS/LC: Rab Fash, Fester*, and Hester defeated Unleavened Bread, Alabaster*, and The Wrestler with No Name at 27:24 (Bed Time) by 3.

Card 55 -- Held in Durban (Attendance: 40,217)

The Wrestler with No Name beat TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese at 16:39 (Mountain Moon Drop) by 9.
BC/TNT: Jordan Drake overpowered Horse Race Bettor at 3:20 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 109.
The Wrestler with No Name annihilated "Frantic" Frankie Chesterton at 3:49 (European Uppercut) by 88.
The Wrestler with No Name beat TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown at 28:35 (Mountain Moon Drop) by 5.
Fubar Snafu overpowered AOR/NOTW/11L: Ethereal Guardian at 23:08 (The "Oops!") by 8 (Guest referee: TBABIT/SSD: "The Camper" Lewis N. Clark).
BC/TNT: Jordan Drake decked Richard B. Entley at 2:34 (Superplex) by 140.
LW: Scotty Flash won over Richard B. Entley at 5:22 (Bodyslam) by 86.
SOS/LC: Rab Fash, Fester*, and Hester pinned AOR/NOTW/11L: Ethereal Guardian, AOR: Gideon Shiningstar, and David Humbleheart* at 24:25 (Bed Time) by 8 (Guest referee: CS: Kenneth Zastempowski).

Card 56 -- Held in Ocean City (Attendance: 40,211)

TBABIT/SHEPHERD: Winston Smith, Jr. overpowered TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese at 8:08 (The Thought-Crime Brainbuster) by 15 (non-title, Dog Days, Death Match).
Fubar Snafu defeated Horse Race Bettor at 3:35 (Palm Strike) by 110.
EDGE: Joe Boring outmuscled "Frantic" Frankie Chesterton at 2:16 (Cobra Clutch) by 123.
The Wrestler with No Name defeated Tortilla de Rescoldo at 1:19 (Mountain Moon Drop) by 161.
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone destroyed AOR/NOTW/11L: Ethereal Guardian at 17:47 (Big Stones) by 6.
BC/TNT: Jordan Drake outmuscled Barry Horriblewitz at 7:59 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 70.
LW: Scotty Flash bested Barry Horriblewitz at 5:22 (Bodyslam) by 79.
SOS/LC: Rab Fash, Fester*, and Hester decked LW: Hazard, Toxic*, and Scotty Flash at 9:27 (Bed Time) by 15.

Card 57 -- Held in Topeka (Attendance: 31,888)

EDGE: Joe Boring annihilated TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese at 17:30 (The Monologue) by 13 (non-title).
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe overpowered Horse Race Bettor at 4:30 (Ankle Lock) by 111.
CS: Derek Dahrk annihilated "Frantic" Frankie Chesterton at 5:37 (Chickenwing) by 87.
The Wrestler with No Name annihilated BC/TNT: Jordan Drake at 27:41 (Mountain Moon Drop) by 5.
CS: Derek Dahrk overpowered TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown at 29:51 (Dahrkness Falls) by 2.
LW: Hazard won over SOS/HHS: Billy Stone at 20:41 (Nuke Bomb) by 6.
EDGE: Lactose the Intolerant defeated Alec Von Snapp at 28:57 (Intolerable Cruelty) by 2.
SOS/LC: Rab Fash*, Fester, and Hester destroyed TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe, "The General" Ulysses Monroe, and Piper "The Goofball" Monroe* at 29:41 (Bed Time) by 5.

Card 58 -- Held in Aguascalientes (Attendance: 30,340)

CS: Derek Dahrk pinned TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese at 20:01 (Dahrkness Falls) by 6.
LW: Scotty Flash decked Horse Race Bettor at 4:47 (Bodyslam) by 118.
TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown overpowered "Frantic" Frankie Chesterton at 2:18 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 87.
The Wrestler with No Name destroyed CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage at 29:18 (Mountain Moon Drop) by 3.
CS: Derek Dahrk beat TBABIT/ME: "Lugubrious" Loren Ordure at 29:08 (Dahrkness Falls) by 2.
LW: Hazard annihilated Axel Von Snapp at 29:55 (Nuke Bomb) by 4.
CS: Dagger Bomb over ROT/BC: Gary Galaxy at 7:09 (count out).
SOS/LC: Rab Fash, Fester, and Hester* bested Axel Von Snapp, Alex Von Snapp*, and Alec Von Snapp at 28:09 (Bed Time) by 5.

Card 59 -- Held in Knoxville (Attendance: 34,644)

TBABIT/ME: "Lugubrious" Loren Ordure annihilated TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese at 29:23 (Coconut Caper Super Kick) by 4.
Death Warrant bested Horse Race Bettor at 0:48 (Hammerlock) by 112.
BC/TNT: Jordan Drake decked "Frantic" Frankie Chesterton at 3:30 (Cobra Clutch) by 117.
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe decked The Wrestler with No Name at 29:33 (Top Rope Spinebuster) by 2.
CS: Derek Dahrk destroyed Tortilla de Rescoldo at 3:21 (Headlock) by 91.
LW: Hazard annihilated SOS: Velocitagtor at 19:28 (Nuke Bomb) by 7 (non-title).
ME: Mike "Freaking" Mason won over SOS: Velocitagtor at 29:09 (Dead End DDT) by 1.
GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski, EDGE: Joe Boring, and BC/TNT: Jordan Drake over The Destructinator, The Underwearer, and Punk Brogan at 2:09 (disqualification -- used brass knuckles).

Card 60 -- Held in Hartford (Attendance: 32,570)

BC: Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens annihilated TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese at 21:28 (Thoughts & Prayers Punch) by 8 (Guest referee: TBABIT/SSD: "The Fisherman" Ernest Ahab).
ME: Mike "Freaking" Mason overpowered Horse Race Bettor at 3:52 (Bodyslam) by 112 (non-title).
Fubar Snafu decked "Frantic" Frankie Chesterton at 1:03 (Slingshot Suplex) by 121.
The Wrestler with No Name overpowered Juan Cena at 4:12 (European Uppercut) by 123.
CS: Derek Dahrk defeated BC/TNT: Jordan Drake at 28:28 (Dahrkness Falls) by 2.
LW: Hazard pinned TBABIT/FAM: Piper "The Goofball" Monroe at 17:47 (Nuke Bomb) by 6.
TBABIT/FAM: "The General" Ulysses Monroe destroyed SOS: Velocitagtor at 27:27 (The Reconstruction) by 2.
Axel Von Snapp*, Alex Von Snapp, and Alec Von Snapp annihilated Lefty O'Hooligan, Dr. Powerful*, and Big Daddy Davis at 1:37 (Flood Insurance) by 101 (steel cage).

Card 61 -- Held in Brussels (Attendance: 40,518)

BC/TNT: Jordan Drake annihilated TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese at 29:12 (iDDT) by 4.
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone bested Horse Race Bettor at 1:09 (Bodyslam) by 115.
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe destroyed "Frantic" Frankie Chesterton at 2:26 (European Uppercut) by 89.
The Wrestler with No Name decked LW: Scotty Flash at 16:44 (Mountain Moon Drop) by 12.
CS: Anthony Zastempowski pinned CS: Derek Dahrk at 17:59 (Mind Breaking Experience) by 7.
LW: Hazard won over TBABIT/SSD: "The Fisherman" Ernest Ahab at 17:47 (Nuke Bomb) by 8 (Guest referee: DOD/CC: Catfish Ricky).
TBABIT/FAM: Piper "The Goofball" Monroe overpowered SOS: Velocitagtor at 27:49 (Last Laugh) by 1.
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe, "The General" Ulysses Monroe, and Piper "The Goofball" Monroe over Lefty O'Hooligan, The Underwearer, and Quentin Xavier Zimm at 13:30 (count out).

Card 62 -- Held in Basel (Attendance: 33,262)

ME: Johnny "The Wrench" Morello pinned TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese at 13:18 (Casa Nostra) by 11.
Big Bad Bob decked Horse Race Bettor at 1:44 (Palm Strike) by 114 (fire).
LW: Scotty Flash won over "Frantic" Frankie Chesterton at 1:04 (Superplex) by 114.
The Wrestler with No Name defeated SOS: Velocitagtor at 28:36 (Mountain Moon Drop) by 1.
CS: Derek Dahrk annihilated DD: Death at 14:16 (Dahrkness Falls) by 14.
LW: Hazard outmuscled Alec Von Snapp at 18:15 (Nuke Bomb) by 11 *** won the Yukon title.
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone decked SOS: Velocitagtor at 27:49 (Big Stones) by 4.
Unleavened Bread*, Alabaster, and The Wrestler with No Name destroyed Lefty O'Hooligan, Edward Morrow*, and The AA Dropout at 1:12 (Secret Sixman Finisher with No Name) by 141.

Card 63 -- Held in Gander (Attendance: 30,069)

LW: Toxic bested TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese at 11:19 (The Disposal) by 15 (non-title).
TBABIT/ME: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis destroyed Dr. Powerful at 3:20 (Pumphandle Slam) by 73.
ME: Mike "Freaking" Mason overpowered "Frantic" Frankie Chesterton at 1:46 (Side Slam) by 90 (non-title).
The Wrestler with No Name drew ME: Mike "Freaking" Mason at 12:44 (no contest).
ME: Johnny "The Wrench" Morello destroyed CS: Derek Dahrk at 27:05 (Casa Nostra) by 5.
EDGE: Xander drew TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe at 2:20 (no contest).
SOS: Velocitagtor beat TBABIT/SSD: "The Camper" Lewis N. Clark at 15:48 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 6.
TBABIT/ME: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis, "Lugubrious" Loren Ordure, and "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins* beat GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski, EDGE: Joe Boring*, and BC/TNT: Jordan Drake at 16:49 (Educated) by 6.

Card 64 -- Held in Kokomo (Attendance: 48,024)

Pokey McSnail destroyed TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese at 24:04 (The Escargot) by 6.
The Wrestler with No Name pinned Dr. Powerful at 3:31 (Bodyslam) by 81.
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone pinned "Frantic" Frankie Chesterton at 4:51 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 88.
The Wrestler with No Name destroyed Alec Von Snapp at 27:28 (Mountain Moon Drop) by 5.
LW: Toxic outmuscled CS: Derek Dahrk at 24:34 (The Disposal) by 9 *** won the Caribbean title.
CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage decked DD: Death at 12:58 (Mil Muertes) by 14.
EDGE: Bill Bonecutter bested SOS: Velocitagtor at 27:47 (Headlock) by 2.
Unleavened Bread, Alabaster, and The Wrestler with No Name* outmuscled TBABIT/ME: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis, "Lugubrious" Loren Ordure, and "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins* at 27:13 (Secret Sixman Finisher with No Name) by 4 *** won the TV Six-man titles.

Card 65 -- Held in New Philadelphia (Attendance: 46,265)

ME: Vincent Torrio won over TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese at 18:12 (Cement Kimono) by 12.
EDGE: Joe Boring annihilated Dr. Powerful at 2:29 (Ankle Lock) by 87.
TBABIT/ME: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis over "Mr. Terrible" Terry Rizer at 11:26 (count out).
The Wrestler with No Name overpowered H25/EDGE: Dan Maggot at 15:59 (Mountain Moon Drop) by 12.
Fubar Snafu overpowered CS: Derek Dahrk at 20:17 (The "Oops!") by 8 (Guest referee: Milton Schnozzbuster).
ME: Johnny "The Wrench" Morello bested CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage at 27:56 (Casa Nostra) by 5.
SOS: Velocitagtor outmuscled TBABIT/ME: "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins at 29:47 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 3.
TBABIT/ME: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis*, "Lugubrious" Loren Ordure, and "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins beat AOR/NOTW/11L: Ethereal Guardian, AOR: Gideon Shiningstar*, and David Humbleheart at 29:03 (Educated) by 1.

Card 66 -- Held in Johannesburg (Attendance: 38,536)

SOS: Tagodactyl decked TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese at 12:53 (Slingshot Suplex) by 11.
CS: Derek Dahrk pinned Dr. Powerful at 6:27 (Palm Strike) by 85.
The Wrestler with No Name over "Mr. Terrible" Terry Rizer at 4:51 (count out).
The Wrestler with No Name won over Dean Shylanzine at 2:12 (Bodyslam) by 81.
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe defeated CS: Derek Dahrk at 29:02 (Top Rope Spinebuster) by 5.
Fubar Snafu annihilated CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage at 16:51 (The "Oops!") by 8 (non-title) (Guest referee: TBABIT/SSD: "The Camper" Lewis N. Clark).
Death Warrant over Boozer the Bruiser at 3:53 (count out).
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe*, "The General" Ulysses Monroe, and Piper "The Goofball" Monroe annihilated TBABIT/ME: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis, "Lugubrious" Loren Ordure, and "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins* at 28:07 (Family Values) by 2.

Card 67 -- Held in Liverpool (Attendance: 41,465)

TBABIT/SHEPHERD: Kid Montag destroyed TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese at 16:13 (The Fire-Arm) by 7.
TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown destroyed Dr. Powerful at 1:48 (Side Slam) by 83.
EDGE: Joe Boring decked "Mr. Terrible" Terry Rizer at 4:02 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 114.
The Wrestler with No Name pinned Boozer the Bruiser at 6:45 (Bodyslam) by 85.
ME: Vincent Torrio outmuscled CS: Derek Dahrk at 18:31 (Cement Kimono) by 6.
ME: Vincent Torrio decked CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage at 16:52 (Cement Kimono) by 6.
Death Warrant defeated Richard B. Entley at 5:08 (Hammerlock) by 80.
Axel Von Snapp, Alex Von Snapp*, and Alec Von Snapp pinned TBABIT/ME: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis, "Lugubrious" Loren Ordure, and "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins* at 29:44 (Flood Insurance) by 2.

Card 68 -- Held in Singapore (Attendance: 47,301)

TBABIT/SSD: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse destroyed TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese at 12:01 (Converse Paradise) by 12.
BC/TNT: Jordan Drake outmuscled Dr. Powerful at 2:02 (Ankle Lock) by 84.
CS: Derek Dahrk bested "Mr. Terrible" Terry Rizer at 4:40 (Headlock) by 63.
The Wrestler with No Name over Richard B. Entley at 6:46 (disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone).
Axel Von Snapp annihilated CS: Derek Dahrk at 28:40 (Von Snapp Iron Claw) by 5.
CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage tied EDGE: Lactose the Intolerant at 0:53 (double disqualification).
Death Warrant overpowered Barry Horriblewitz at 2:14 (Warrant Served) by 142.
EDGE: Joe Boring, BC: Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens*, and Dixon Ticonderoga won over LW: Hazard, Toxic, and Scotty Flash* at 28:06 (The Monologue) by 5.

Card 69 -- Held in Ottawa (Attendance: 30,291)

AOR: Forgiven Vagrant decked TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese at 23:07 (The Brightest Light) by 7.
Fubar Snafu annihilated Dr. Powerful at 3:59 (Fallaway Slam) by 87.
TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown over "Mr. Terrible" Terry Rizer at 10:29 (count out).
The Wrestler with No Name bested Barry Horriblewitz at 2:49 (Mountain Moon Drop) by 146.
TBABIT/SHEPHERD: Kid Montag annihilated CS: Derek Dahrk at 27:51 (The Fire-Arm) by 1.
SOS: Velocitagtor won over CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage at 27:53 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 2.
ME: Mike "Freaking" Mason drew TBABIT/FAM: Piper "The Goofball" Monroe at 3:30 (double disqualification) (non-title).
LW: Hazard, Toxic, and Scotty Flash* outmuscled IMT: Big Blank #3*, Big Blank #2, and Big Blank #1 at 14:07 (Fallout) by 12.

Card 70 -- Held in Pahrump (Attendance: 39,067)

ME: Mike "Freaking" Mason annihilated TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese at 15:05 (Dead End DDT) by 9.
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe over Dr. Powerful at 1:25 (count out).
BC/TNT: Jordan Drake destroyed "Mr. Terrible" Terry Rizer at 1:40 (European Uppercut) by 108.
EDGE: Joe Boring bested Mark the Mentalist at 6:35 (Palm Strike) by 84.
TBABIT/SSD: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse beat CS: Derek Dahrk at 23:04 (Converse Paradise) by 6.
ME: Mike "Freaking" Mason defeated CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage at 28:17 (Dead End DDT) by 3.
ME: Mike "Freaking" Mason beat Alec Von Snapp at 28:55 (Dead End DDT) by 5.

Card 71 -- Held in Chicago (Attendance: 47,195)

TBABIT/FAM: "The General" Ulysses Monroe bested TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese at 15:12 (The Reconstruction) by 10.
LW: Scotty Flash bested Dr. Powerful at 5:36 (Bodyslam) by 87.
Fubar Snafu decked "Mr. Terrible" Terry Rizer at 4:20 (Palm Strike) by 61.
CS: Derek Dahrk overpowered Mark the Mentalist at 1:38 (Bodyslam) by 129.
ME: Mike "Freaking" Mason defeated CS: Derek Dahrk at 28:20 (Dead End DDT) by 3.
TBABIT/FAM: "The General" Ulysses Monroe overpowered CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage at 27:38 (The Reconstruction) by 4.
ME: Mike "Freaking" Mason won over Dean Shylanzine at 2:51 (Bodyslam) by 81 (non-title).

Card 72 -- Held in Zagreb (Attendance: 43,357)

TBABIT/FAM: Piper "The Goofball" Monroe pinned TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese at 24:38 (Last Laugh) by 9.
Death Warrant bested Dr. Powerful at 4:25 (Hammerlock) by 81.
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe outmuscled "Mr. Terrible" Terry Rizer at 1:38 (European Uppercut) by 113.
TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown pinned Mark the Mentalist at 2:09 (Bodyslam) by 129.
TBABIT/FAM: "The General" Ulysses Monroe won over CS: Derek Dahrk at 29:05 (The Reconstruction) by 4.
TBABIT/FAM: Piper "The Goofball" Monroe decked CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage at 29:24 (Last Laugh) by 3.
ME: Mike "Freaking" Mason defeated Boozer the Bruiser at 6:06 (Bodyslam) by 85 (non-title).

Card 73 -- Held in Matamoros (Attendance: 35,473)

SOS/HHS: Big John Stone defeated TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese at 14:17 (Big Stones) by 12.
ME: Mike "Freaking" Mason pinned Dr. Powerful at 2:00 (Bodyslam) by 81 (non-title).
LW: Scotty Flash destroyed "Mr. Terrible" Terry Rizer at 2:37 (Superplex) by 131.
BC/TNT: Jordan Drake decked Mark the Mentalist at 5:08 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 81.
TBABIT/FAM: Piper "The Goofball" Monroe defeated CS: Derek Dahrk at 29:10 (Last Laugh) by 3.
TBABIT/SSD: "The Fisherman" Ernest Ahab bested CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage at 27:01 (Fisherman Beer-Plex) by 1.
ME: Mike "Freaking" Mason over Richard B. Entley at 7:05 (disqualification -- hit ref) (non-title).

Card 74 -- Held in Fargo (Attendance: 36,764)

TBABIT/SSD: "The Camper" Lewis N. Clark decked TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese at 29:20 (Natty Iceburg) by 2.
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone defeated Dr. Powerful at 2:15 (Bodyslam) by 84.
ME: Mike "Freaking" Mason over "Mr. Terrible" Terry Rizer at 3:58 (count out) (non-title).
LW: Hazard pinned Mark the Mentalist at 1:33 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 132.
TBABIT/SSD: "The Fisherman" Ernest Ahab pinned CS: Derek Dahrk at 27:28 (Fisherman Beer-Plex) by 1.
CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage defeated Alec Von Snapp at 28:49 (Mil Muertes) by 2.
ME: Mike "Freaking" Mason outmuscled Barry Horriblewitz at 0:55 (Dead End DDT) by 146 (non-title).

Card 75 -- Held in Kincaid (Attendance: 40,516)

TBABIT/ME: "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins overpowered TBABIT/TMS: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese at 27:37 (Superplex) by 4.
TBABIT/ME: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis pinned The Human Compactor at 4:35 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 115.
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone over "Mr. Terrible" Terry Rizer at 9:57 (count out).
Fubar Snafu overpowered Mark the Mentalist at 1:48 (European Uppercut) by 131.
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone annihilated CS: Derek Dahrk at 19:17 (Big Stones) by 6.
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone outmuscled CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage at 21:09 (Big Stones) by 6.
TBABIT/FAM: "The General" Ulysses Monroe defeated Alec Von Snapp at 20:54 (The Reconstruction) by 6.

Card 76 -- Held in Staten Island (Attendance: 33,525)

TBABIT/ME: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis decked "Mr. Woodchuck" Chuck Wood at 2:21 (Last Thoughts) by 99.
The Wrestler with No Name decked The Human Compactor at 2:56 (Cobra Clutch) by 120.
TBABIT/ME: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis annihilated Punk Brogan at 2:13 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 126.
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe outmuscled Mark the Mentalist at 6:33 (Ankle Lock) by 83.
CS: Derek Dahrk bested Dean Shylanzine at 5:22 (Headlock) by 81.
CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage defeated TBABIT/SSD: "The Camper" Lewis N. Clark at 27:40 (Mil Muertes) by 4.
TBABIT/FAM: Piper "The Goofball" Monroe pinned Alec Von Snapp at 28:38 (Last Laugh) by 5.

Card 77 -- Held in Pineville (Attendance: 41,656)

The Wrestler with No Name decked "Mr. Woodchuck" Chuck Wood at 4:02 (Bodyslam) by 66.
EDGE: Joe Boring defeated The Human Compactor at 0:33 (The Monologue) by 139.
The Wrestler with No Name over Punk Brogan at 1:51 (count out).
LW: Scotty Flash overpowered Mark the Mentalist at 1:28 (Superplex) by 132.
CS: Derek Dahrk destroyed Boozer the Bruiser at 4:11 (Headlock) by 85.
CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage overpowered TBABIT/ME: "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins at 29:57 (Mil Muertes) by 1.
TBABIT/SSD: "The Fisherman" Ernest Ahab outmuscled Alec Von Snapp at 29:18 (Fisherman Beer-Plex) by 3.

Card 78 -- Held in Fort Worth (Attendance: 43,575)

EDGE: Joe Boring bested "Mr. Woodchuck" Chuck Wood at 0:57 (The Monologue) by 107.
CS: Derek Dahrk destroyed The Human Compactor at 1:13 (Dahrkness Falls) by 132.
EDGE: Joe Boring destroyed Punk Brogan at 0:54 (Cobra Clutch) by 133.
Death Warrant pinned Mark the Mentalist at 0:43 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 126.
CS: Derek Dahrk overpowered TBABIT/ME: "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins at 29:08 (Dahrkness Falls) by 1.
Fubar Snafu outmuscled IMT: Big Blank #1 at 18:30 (The "Oops!") by 8 (Guest referee: CS: Sebastian Zastempowski).
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone decked Alec Von Snapp at 16:56 (Big Stones) by 8 (Guest referee: DOD/CC: Catfish Charlie).

Card 79 -- Held in Seattle (Attendance: 38,643)

CS: Derek Dahrk destroyed "Mr. Woodchuck" Chuck Wood at 7:20 (Headlock) by 66.
TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown decked The Human Compactor at 0:37 (Thanksgiving Day Parade) by 130.
CS: Derek Dahrk over Punk Brogan at 14:24 (count out).
ME: Mike "Freaking" Mason overpowered Mark the Mentalist at 2:51 (Headlock) by 130 (non-title).
CS: Derek Dahrk beat Richard B. Entley at 1:57 (Headlock) by 80.
IMT: Big Blank #1 outmuscled The Cool One at 15:28 (Show Respect) by 7.
TBABIT/ME: "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins decked Alec Von Snapp at 29:55 (Dance on Your Face) by 1.

Card 80 -- Held in Oshkosh (Attendance: 32,088)

TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown over "Mr. Woodchuck" Chuck Wood at 2:52 (count out).
BC/TNT: Jordan Drake won over The Human Compactor at 3:09 (Cobra Clutch) by 116.
TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown outmuscled Punk Brogan at 9:24 (Side Slam) by 47.
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone overpowered Mark the Mentalist at 2:02 (Side Slam) by 129.
CS: Derek Dahrk overpowered Barry Horriblewitz at 3:48 (Headlock) by 73.
LW: Toxic won over CS: Anthony Zastempowski at 27:13 (The Disposal) by 2.
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone annihilated Dean Shylanzine at 2:08 (Bodyslam) by 84.

Card 81 -- Held in Santiago (Attendance: 30,490)

BC/TNT: Jordan Drake destroyed "Mr. Woodchuck" Chuck Wood at 6:47 (iDDT) by 98.
Fubar Snafu pinned The Human Compactor at 1:00 (Slingshot Suplex) by 120.
BC/TNT: Jordan Drake bested Punk Brogan at 1:07 (Cobra Clutch) by 127.
Big Bad Bob won over Mark the Mentalist at 4:03 (Palm Strike) by 86 (TLC).
Fubar Snafu bested AOR: Gideon Shiningstar at 14:58 (The "Oops!") by 15.
LW: Toxic over DD: Death at 14:58 (disqualification -- tied opponent up).
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone destroyed Boozer the Bruiser at 6:25 (Bodyslam) by 88.

Card 82 -- Held in Des Moines (Attendance: 40,084)

Fubar Snafu overpowered "Mr. Woodchuck" Chuck Wood at 4:58 (The "Oops!") by 108.
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe outmuscled The Human Compactor at 4:05 (Superplex) by 122.
Fubar Snafu decked Punk Brogan at 0:57 (The "Oops!") by 147.
TBABIT/SHEPHERD: Winston Smith, Jr. pinned CS: Derek Dahrk at 21:05 (The Thought-Crime Brainbuster) by 9 (non-title).
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe defeated AOR: Gideon Shiningstar at 14:41 (Top Rope Spinebuster) by 12.
Fubar Snafu outmuscled DD: Death at 14:31 (Slingshot Suplex) by 21.
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone over Richard B. Entley at 9:14 (disqualification -- used rope to choke).

Card 83 -- Held in Charlotte (Attendance: 46,472)

TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe bested "Mr. Woodchuck" Chuck Wood at 6:22 (Ankle Lock) by 65.
LW: Scotty Flash annihilated The Human Compactor at 3:52 (Flash Drive) by 123.
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe outmuscled Punk Brogan at 2:07 (Top Rope Spinebuster) by 144.
TBABIT/SHEPHERD: Winston Smith, Jr. won over BC/TNT: Jordan Drake at 12:40 (The Thought-Crime Brainbuster) by 11.
AOR: Gideon Shiningstar destroyed LW: Scotty Flash at 29:23 (A Lamp on a Stand) by 2.
SOS: Velocitagtor defeated DD: Death at 10:31 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 16.
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone won over Barry Horriblewitz at 2:29 (Big Stones) by 149.

Card 84 -- Held in Fairview (Attendance: 45,797)

LW: Scotty Flash destroyed "Mr. Woodchuck" Chuck Wood at 7:32 (Bodyslam) by 72.
Death Warrant pinned The Human Compactor at 2:51 (Camel Clutch) by 112.
LW: Scotty Flash over Punk Brogan at 6:53 (count out).
TBABIT/SHEPHERD: Winston Smith, Jr. drew LW: Hazard at 3:11 (double count out).
Alec Von Snapp won over DOD/CC: Catfish George at 16:01 (Von Snapp Iron Claw) by 10.
ME: Mike "Freaking" Mason over DD: Death at 2:10 (count out) (non-title).
Big Bad Bob outmuscled Barry Horriblewitz at 3:35 (Palm Strike) by 75 (glass).

Card 85 -- Held in Malta (Attendance: 47,439)

Death Warrant bested "Mr. Woodchuck" Chuck Wood at 3:32 (Hammerlock) by 66.
ME: Mike "Freaking" Mason annihilated The Human Compactor at 1:50 (Dead End DDT) by 135 (non-title).
Death Warrant over Punk Brogan at 9:22 (count out).
TBABIT/SHEPHERD: Winston Smith, Jr. pinned CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage at 20:09 (The Thought-Crime Brainbuster) by 9 (non-title).
TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown drew TBABIT/ME: "Lugubrious" Loren Ordure at 3:31 (no contest).
EDGE: Bob Bonecutter over DD: Death at 8:02 (count out) (non-title).
EDGE: Bob Bonecutter beat CS: Dagger Bomb at 29:00 (Double Figure Four) by 2 (non-title).

Card 86 -- Held in Antwerp (Attendance: 42,266)

ME: Mike "Freaking" Mason decked "Mr. Woodchuck" Chuck Wood at 7:27 (Bodyslam) by 66 (non-title).
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone beat The Human Compactor at 0:28 (Big Stones) by 138.
ME: Mike "Freaking" Mason over Punk Brogan at 3:57 (count out) (non-title).
TBABIT/SHEPHERD: Winston Smith, Jr. won over Fubar Snafu at 29:24 (The Thought-Crime Brainbuster) by 1.
TBABIT/SSD: "The Turkey" Harley Brown beat AOR: David Humbleheart at 17:34 (Thanksgiving Day Parade) by 7.
LW: Toxic defeated SOS/HHS: James Stone at 17:37 (The Disposal) by 7.
DOD/CC: Catfish Willy* and Catfish Louie won over GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski and BC/TNT: Jordan Drake* at 18:50 (Catfish Party Crash) by 12.

Interleague Matches

BC/TNT: Jordan Drake (CWL) annihilated Author of Agony LePage Turner (BRL) at 16:39 (iDDT) by 6.
EDGE: Joe Boring (CWL) beat Graham Underwood (IWL) at 27:23 (The Monologue) by 3 (Commissioner's Choice, IWAR).
Graham Underwood and Kennedy Cage (IWL) decked AOR: David Humbleheart and Gideon Shiningstar (CWL) at 29:54 (Double Chaos Theory) by 1 (Commissioner's Choice, IWAR).
The Wrestler with No Name (CWL) overpowered Gran Sabrosa (IWL) at 15:12 (Mountain Moon Drop) by 7 (Commissioner's Choice, Revolution).

Battle Royal -- Held in Tunis (Attendance: 49,026)

BC/TNT: Jordan Drake grabbed $1,000 in imaginary money after he got catapulted out by SOS/HHS: Big John Stone.
TBABIT/ME: "The Philosopher" Elijah Davis picked up $1,100 after The Cool One threw him out.
SOS/LC: Hester pocketed $1,200 when he was thrown into some chairs at ringside by Alex Von Snapp.
TBABIT/ME: "Lugubrious" Loren Ordure was given $1,300 after getting hurled over the top rope by The Cool One.
CS: Dagger Bomb nabbed $1,400 when EDGE: "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow and TBABIT/FAM: "The General" Ulysses Monroe threw him out of the ring.
BC: Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens grabbed a cool $1,500 in imaginary earnings when he was catapulted out of the ring by LW: Toxic.
TBABIT/ME: "The Riverdancer" Mike Collins earned $1,600 when LW: Hazard threw him out of the ring.
EDGE: "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow earned $1,700 in imaginary money after being flipped over the top rope by TBABIT/FAM: "The General" Ulysses Monroe.
Alabaster and Alex Von Snapp snatched $1,800 and $1,900, respectively, when they got hurled out by EDGE: Bill Bonecutter.
DD: Death was paid $2,000 after TBABIT/FAM: "The General" Ulysses Monroe catapulted him onto the announcer's table.
CS: Derek Dahrk nabbed a quick $2,100 when GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski flipped him out.
EDGE: "Pop Culture" Peter Cross snatched $2,200 in imaginary money when EDGE: Bill Bonecutter flipped him out.
ME: Vincent Torrio collected $2,300 after he got flung onto the concrete floor by Axel Von Snapp.
EDGE: Joe Boring was awarded an imaginary $2,400 after EDGE: Bill Bonecutter tossed him into some chairs at ringside.
The Cool One nabbed $2,500 after LW: Toxic catapulted him onto the apron.
CS: "The Nightmare" Johnny Carnage snatched $2,600 after he was hurled out of the ring by Death Warrant and ME: Mike "Freaking" Mason.
The Wrestler with No Name got $2,700 when TBABIT/FAM: "The General" Ulysses Monroe flipped him outside the ring.
GC: "Stylin'" Steve Sokolowski grabbed $2,800 after being flipped out of the ring by TBABIT/FAM: Piper "The Goofball" Monroe.
ME: Mike "Freaking" Mason got $2,900 after being tossed onto the concrete floor by Big Bad Bob and EDGE: Bill Bonecutter.
EDGE: Bill Bonecutter was given $3,000 when LW: Scotty Flash threw him out of the ring.
Big Bad Bob got $3,100 when LW: Hazard flung him into some fans at ringside.
Unleavened Bread gained a quick $3,200 when he was flipped into the audience by SOS: Dino enthusiast Chris Goldbloom.
TBABIT/FAM: "The General" Ulysses Monroe got $3,300 after Death Warrant tossed him out of the ring.
Alec Von Snapp made $3,400 after SOS: Dino enthusiast Chris Goldbloom threw him out of the ring.
SOS: Dino enthusiast Chris Goldbloom earned $3,500 after he was thrown out by SOS: Velocitagtor.
LW: Scotty Flash won $3,600 when he got flipped into some fans at ringside by LW: Toxic.
Death Warrant was awarded $3,700 when he got catapulted out by TBABIT/FAM: Piper "The Goofball" Monroe.
TBABIT/FAM: Marcus "the Monster" Monroe got $3,800 when LW: Hazard hurled him out.
LW: Toxic earned $3,900 after SOS: Velocitagtor threw him out.
SOS/HHS: Big John Stone made $4,000 when Axel Von Snapp hurled him out of the ring.
LW: Hazard snatched $4,100 in imaginary money when he got hurled over the turnbuckle by ME: Johnny "The Wrench" Morello.
SOS: Velocitagtor got $4,200 after TBABIT/FAM: Piper "The Goofball" Monroe threw him out.
Axel Von Snapp earned $4,300 after TBABIT/FAM: Piper "The Goofball" Monroe hurled him over the turnbuckle.
ME: Johnny "The Wrench" Morello was paid $4,400 after he got hurled into some fans at ringside by TBABIT/FAM: Piper "The Goofball" Monroe.
TBABIT/FAM: Piper "The Goofball" Monroe was the winner of the battle royal and its $30,000 prize, as well as 25 free matches.

Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2019 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.