IWA RESULTS
Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

BATTLE ROYAL LEAGUE

BULLETIN #532 -- MAY 2019

Card 1 -- Held in Jericho (Attendance: 45,478)

ETOP: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura over The Eye at 29:11 (disqualification -- used powder).
SHS: Bitter Cold Becky drew VIRUS: Mr. D.W. (time limit).
"Late Night" Logan Kane over Sexy Stan Jaymes at 8:17 (disqualification -- tied opponent up).
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne outmuscled "Late Night" Logan Kane at 28:30 (House of Payne) by 1.
DOD: Chris Endgame destroyed Mr. Bricks at 5:40 (grapevine) by 64.
SOS: R.A. Rude won over IMT: Duncan Radenhurst at 28:12 (Texas Heart Punch) by 4.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike annihilated Mack Williams at 16:52 (Broken Promise Ring) by 12.
LB: Dark Phoenix F.S. and Duke Nukem* defeated El Hombre and The Infectious Ron Mexico* at 6:22 (airplane spin) by 69.
MAIN EVENT: DOD: Nasty Critter Brad Core destroyed SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 48:02 (Spoiled Rotten Neck Wrecker) by 5.

Card 2 -- Held in Windsor (Attendance: 37,076)

ETOP: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura overpowered NOBLE HOUSE: Able the Silent Killer at 6:11 (turnbuckle smash) by 98.
SHS: Bitter Cold Becky overpowered NFG: "Manslaughter" Mark Murphy at 12:02 (The Sub-Zero Sting) by 13.
LB: Lady Kung Fu Kandy Kaine outmuscled Sexy Stan Jaymes at 5:12 (giant swing) by 85.
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne annihilated Mr. Bricks at 2:59 (giant swing) by 69.
DOD: Chris Endgame defeated Master Chinn Xiau at 4:53 (grapevine) by 100.
LB: Lady Kung Fu Kandy Kaine outmuscled The Polish Pugilist Pavel Polanski at 5:37 (fireman's carry ram) by 85.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike overpowered The Noble Sheik at 4:24 (atomic drop) by 98.
The Motorcity Hellhound and Mack Williams* destroyed El Hombre* and The Infectious Ron Mexico at 5:14 (giant swing) by 69.
MAIN EVENT: SOS: R.A. Rude pinned DOD: Nasty Critter Brad Core at 37:04 (Texas Heart Punch) by 2.

Card 3 -- Held in Little Rock (Attendance: 32,092)

ETOP: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura beat NOBLE HOUSE: Caine at 5:28 (choke slam) by 81.
SOS: Martel "The Model" beat SHS: Bitter Cold Becky at 23:15 (big splash) by 7.
SHS: Agent 26 overpowered Sexy Stan Jaymes at 1:31 (Russian sickle) by 91.
DOD: Catfish Leroy won over DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne at 20:10 (Catfish Revenge Stranglehold) by 8 (non-title).
DOD: Chris Endgame overpowered The Man Called BLING at 5:08 (The Big Beat Down) by 99.
LB: Lady Kung Fu Kandy Kaine bested Exotic Vance Occult at 4:06 (giant swing) by 61.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike decked SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 27:59 (Broken Promise Ring) by 1.
Badd Co. Rick Riley and Badd Co. Rick Challenger* destroyed TBABIT: "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi* and "The Journeyman" Ryker Green at 28:18 (Badd Co. Lift n Separate) by 2.
MAIN EVENT: DOD: Catfish Leroy bested SOS: R.A. Rude at 45:25 (Catfish Revenge Stranglehold) by 3.

Card 4 -- Held in Providence (Attendance: 31,006)

ETOP: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura defeated NFG: $teal Your Money Richie Rich at 12:25 (Cyber Rainbow Nightmare) by 11.
SHS: Bitter Cold Becky decked The Infectious Ron Mexico at 3:11 (pole ram) by 75.
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows over Sexy Stan Jaymes at 5:32 (disqualification -- razor in boot).
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne over Master Chinn Xiau at 2:39 (count out).
DOD: Chris Endgame outmuscled The Polish Pugilist Pavel Polanski at 3:44 (grapevine) by 69.
LB: Lady Kung Fu Kandy Kaine bested Will O'Wick at 6:27 (giant swing) by 79.
DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox annihilated SHS: Punk Rock Mike at 27:28 (Tomahawk Chop) by 4.
Badd Co. Rick Riley* and Badd Co. Rick Challenger beat ARMY/IMT: Colonel Dirk Vanderback and SOS: Sgt. Dagger Vanderback* at 29:48 (Badd Co. Lift n Separate) by 4 (IWAR World Tag).
MAIN EVENT: DOD: Catfish Leroy defeated SOS: Dashing Don Dario at 36:27 (Catfish Revenge Stranglehold) by 7.

Card 5 -- Held in Chicago (Attendance: 41,130)

ETOP: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura overpowered NFG: The Repo Man Jack Pott at 19:58 (Cyber Rainbow Nightmare) by 12.
SHS: Bitter Cold Becky outmuscled NFG: Jim "The Butcher" Mulholland at 13:52 (The Sub-Zero Sting) by 13.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike over Sexy Stan Jaymes at 5:28 (disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone).
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne annihilated TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn at 28:29 (House of Payne) by 1.
DOD: Chris Endgame bested Exotic Vance Occult at 6:24 (grapevine) by 67.
LB: Lady Kung Fu Kandy Kaine over Captain Redneck Keith Stone at 2:47 (disqualification -- hidden spike).
SOS: Dashing Don Dario overpowered SHS: Punk Rock Mike at 28:10 (Dash Down) by 2.
Badd Co. Rick Riley* and Badd Co. Rick Challenger annihilated The Motorcity Hellhound* and Mack Williams at 19:54 (Badd Co. Lift n Separate) by 6 *** won the TV Tag-team titles.
MAIN EVENT: DOD: Catfish Leroy over Mack Williams at 16:50 (disqualification -- used rope to choke).

Card 6 -- Held in East Chicago (Attendance: 33,112)

DOD: Catfish Leroy overpowered ETOP: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura at 27:15 (Catfish Revenge Stranglehold) by 2.
SOS: R.A. Rude overpowered SHS: Bitter Cold Becky at 19:52 (Texas Heart Punch) by 6.
SOS: R.A. Rude over Sexy Stan Jaymes at 2:59 (disqualification -- used rope to choke).
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne pinned The Man Called BLING at 4:54 (House of Payne) by 105.
DOD: Chris Endgame over Trailer Swifft at 7:04 (disqualification -- manager in ring).
TBABIT: Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley outmuscled LB: Lady Kung Fu Kandy Kaine at 29:55 (Short Arm Clothesline) by 2.
SOS: R.A. Rude pinned The Infectious Ron Mexico at 2:27 (Boston crab) by 166.
BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h* and BLOOD MONEY: Fatty the Butcher bested TBABIT: "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi* and "The Journeyman" Ryker Green at 27:47 (Blood Money Power $pla$h) by 1.
MAIN EVENT: DOD: Catfish Leroy outmuscled SOS: Martel "The Model" at 50:22 (Catfish Revenge Stranglehold) by 2.

Card 7 -- Held in Akron (Attendance: 36,519)

ETOP: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura overpowered SHS: Patrick O'Malley at 29:33 (Cyber Rainbow Nightmare) by 5.
SHS: Bitter Cold Becky annihilated IMT/LPPF: Steve Whiskey at 22:21 (The Sub-Zero Sting) by 9 (Guest referee: Badd Co. Rick Challenger).
HF: Cerberus defeated Sexy Stan Jaymes at 4:19 (Russian sickle) by 98.
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne annihilated The Polish Pugilist Pavel Polanski at 2:02 (Boston crab) by 123.
VIRUS: Dzzz Knutzz decked DOD: Chris Endgame at 20:29 (Boston crab) by 6.
LB: Lady Kung Fu Kandy Kaine overpowered The Infectious Ron Mexico at 2:13 (avalanche) by 153.
HF: Cerberus destroyed The Infectious Ron Mexico at 1:16 (avalanche) by 155.
BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h* and BLOOD MONEY: Fatty the Butcher beat The Motorcity Hellhound* and Mack Williams at 29:34 (Blood Money Power $pla$h) by 5.
MAIN EVENT: DOD: Catfish Leroy overpowered DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox at 28:36 (Catfish Revenge Stranglehold) by 5.

Card 8 -- Held in Calgary (Attendance: 43,020)

ETOP: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura over Trailer Swifft at 12:32 (count out).
SHS: Bitter Cold Becky won over King of Pop Michael McDiddle at 4:56 (fireman's carry ram) by 98.
Emily Endgame over Sexy Stan Jaymes at 7:58 (disqualification -- nail file).
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne over Exotic Vance Occult at 9:18 (disqualification -- hit ref).
DOD: Chris Endgame defeated Will O'Wick at 1:11 (abdominal stretch) by 140.
SOS: R.A. Rude defeated LB: Lady Kung Fu Kandy Kaine at 16:43 (Texas Heart Punch) by 9 (Guest referee: DOD: Wildcard Timmy Lane).
Emily Endgame won over The Infectious Ron Mexico at 1:32 (belly to belly) by 159.
TBABIT: "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi* and "The Journeyman" Ryker Green destroyed LB: Saxe Gotha* and Nature Boy Tommy Landell at 19:01 (Running Knee) by 10.
MAIN EVENT: BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h overpowered DOD: Catfish Leroy at 58:43 (The Dedicated DDT!) by 1.

Card 9 -- Held in Zagreb (Attendance: 32,206)

ETOP: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura drew SOS: Martel "The Model" at 0:51 (double count out).
SHS: Bitter Cold Becky pinned HF: Apocalypse at 29:14 (The Sub-Zero Sting) by 5.
DOD: Ruthless Rob Red beat Sexy Stan Jaymes at 6:31 (turnbuckle smash) by 93.
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne tied SHS: Agent 26 at 6:19 (double count out).
DOD: Chris Endgame destroyed Captain Redneck Keith Stone at 2:28 (abdominal stretch) by 176.
Ms. Cullman pinned LB: Lady Kung Fu Kandy Kaine at 13:58 (overhead toss) by 18.
DOD: Ruthless Rob Red annihilated The Infectious Ron Mexico at 4:24 (turnbuckle smash) by 72.
The Motorcity Hellhound and Mack Williams* beat LB: Saxe Gotha and Nature Boy Tommy Landell* at 20:12 (Contract Kill) by 6.
MAIN EVENT: BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h beat DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne at 25:03 (The Dedicated DDT!) by 9 (Guest referee: DOD: Nasty Critter Brian Rotten).

Card 10 -- Held in St. Louis (Attendance: 45,619)

ETOP: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura defeated NFG: "The Cali Hipster" Bryson Brynton at 7:17 (Cyber Rainbow Nightmare) by 18.
SHS: Bitter Cold Becky over Mack Williams at 13:49 (disqualification -- tied opponent up).
LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow bested Sexy Stan Jaymes at 1:52 (fireman's carry ram) by 97.
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne bested Captain Redneck Keith Stone at 5:49 (giant swing) by 89.
VIRUS: Mr. D.W. bested DOD: Chris Endgame at 29:05 (Boston crab) by 5.
LB: Lady Kung Fu Kandy Kaine overpowered King of Pop Michael McDiddle at 2:27 (big splash) by 104.
LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow beat The Infectious Ron Mexico at 4:48 (fireman's carry ram) by 76.
TBABIT: "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi* and "The Journeyman" Ryker Green annihilated SHS: Bitter Cold Becky and Cowboy Jim Spur* at 19:17 (Running Knee) by 8.
MAIN EVENT: BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h won over DOD: Nasty Critter Brian Rotten at 23:18 (The Dedicated DDT!) by 7.

Card 11 -- Held in Gary (Attendance: 44,547)

ETOP: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura decked SOS: R.A. Rude at 28:08 (Cyber Rainbow Nightmare) by 1 *** won the Atlantic title.
SHS: Bitter Cold Becky defeated The Noble Sheik at 2:23 (pole ram) by 99.
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian over Sexy Stan Jaymes at 19:49 (disqualification -- hit ref) (non-title).
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne defeated VIRUS: Mr. D.W. at 27:09 (House of Payne) by 1.
DOD: Chris Endgame annihilated NFG: "Manslaughter" Mark Murphy at 19:31 (The Big Beat Down) by 8.
LB: Lady Kung Fu Kandy Kaine over Tiamat at 4:34 (count out).
SOS: Zolf Diggler pinned The Infectious Ron Mexico at 2:13 (choke slam) by 80.
The Motorcity Hellhound and Mack Williams* decked SHS: Bitter Cold Becky and Cowboy Jim Spur* at 28:01 (Contract Kill) by 4.
MAIN EVENT: BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h bested HF: Apocalypse at 22:23 (The Dedicated DDT!) by 15.

Card 12 -- Held in Woodsfield (Attendance: 33,052)

ETOP: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura annihilated IMT/LPPF: Steve Whiskey at 19:16 (scorpion deathlock) by 12.
SHS: Bitter Cold Becky destroyed SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 27:17 (The Sub-Zero Sting) by 1 (non-title).
Jimmy North over Sexy Stan Jaymes at 4:19 (disqualification -- used steel chair).
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley defeated DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne at 29:30 (Thought Drop) by 3.
DOD: Chris Endgame overpowered The Infectious Ron Mexico at 0:55 (belly to belly) by 154.
LB: Lady Kung Fu Kandy Kaine beat The Noble Sheik at 2:16 (giant swing) by 88.
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian decked The Infectious Ron Mexico at 6:18 (overhead toss) by 74 (non-title).
TBABIT: "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi* and "The Journeyman" Ryker Green bested SHS: Bitter Cold Becky and Patrick O'Malley* at 14:57 (Running Knee) by 11.
MAIN EVENT: BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h destroyed Double R Rob Ratliff at 33:26 (The Dedicated DDT!) by 1.

Card 13 -- Held in Lisbon (Attendance: 48,755)

ETOP: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura defeated Ms. Cullman at 15:17 (slingshot suplex) by 7.
DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox defeated SHS: Bitter Cold Becky at 29:30 (Tomahawk Chop) by 4.
LB: Duke Nukem destroyed Sexy Stan Jaymes at 4:11 (flying drop kick) by 95.
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne defeated TBABIT: Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley at 27:51 (House of Payne) by 2.
DOD: Chris Endgame overpowered NFG: Jim "The Butcher" Mulholland at 16:24 (The Big Beat Down) by 8.
SOS: Dashing Don Dario outmuscled LB: Lady Kung Fu Kandy Kaine at 29:13 (Dash Down) by 5.
Jimmy North outmuscled The Infectious Ron Mexico at 2:18 (belly to belly) by 153.
The Motorcity Hellhound and Mack Williams* outmuscled SHS: Bitter Cold Becky and Patrick O'Malley* at 23:58 (Contract Kill) by 7.
MAIN EVENT: BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h pinned DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows at 17:07 (The Dedicated DDT!) by 11.

Card 14 -- Held in Midland (Attendance: 41,385)

ETOP: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura defeated HF: Apocalypse at 16:51 (Cyber Rainbow Nightmare) by 12 (non-title).
SOS: Dashing Don Dario annihilated SHS: Bitter Cold Becky at 27:48 (Dash Down) by 2.
SOS: Dashing Don Dario over Sexy Stan Jaymes at 2:07 (disqualification -- razor in boot).
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne bested SHS: Punk Rock Mike at 29:05 (House of Payne) by 1.
SOS: R.A. Rude bested DOD: Chris Endgame at 14:55 (Texas Heart Punch) by 11.
DOD: Matthew Van Slaughter outmuscled HF: Apocalypse at 27:29 (Brutal 450 Five-Star Frogsplash) by 5.
LB: Duke Nukem bested The Infectious Ron Mexico at 4:24 (flying drop kick) by 74.
Ms. Cullman and Mr. Cullman* defeated SHS: Bitter Cold Becky and Patrick O'Malley* at 28:03 (Texas cloverleaf) by 4.
MAIN EVENT: BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h annihilated SHS: Punk Rock Mike at 15:53 (The Dedicated DDT!) by 10.

Card 15 -- Held in Durban (Attendance: 34,858)

ETOP: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura over Mack Williams at 3:06 (disqualification -- used powder) (non-title).
ETOP: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom bested The Eye at 7:41 (Radiant Attraction) by 25.
LB: Nature Boy Tommy Landell over The Eye at 10:12 (disqualification -- hit ref).
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne outmuscled The Infectious Ron Mexico at 2:40 (belly to belly) by 157.
DOD: Chris Endgame annihilated IMT/LPPF: Steve Whiskey at 28:53 (The Big Beat Down) by 4.
DOD: Jane "The Vixen" Red won over Mack Williams at 19:11 (Red Spear) by 11.
SOS: Dashing Don Dario destroyed The Infectious Ron Mexico at 0:25 (Boston crab) by 161.
TBABIT: "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi* and "The Journeyman" Ryker Green outmuscled SHS: Bitter Cold Becky and Agent 26* at 27:31 (Running Knee) by 4.
MAIN EVENT: BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h won over SHS: Agent 26 at 23:47 (The Dedicated DDT!) by 9 (Guest referee: King of Pop Michael McDiddle).

Card 16 -- Held in Concord (Attendance: 48,579)

ETOP: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura overpowered Emily Endgame at 28:08 (Cyber Rainbow Nightmare) by 4.
ETOP: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom bested NOBLE HOUSE: Able the Silent Killer at 0:33 (Radiant Attraction) by 151.
Badd Co. Rick Challenger won over The Eye at 9:26 (Lift & Separate) by 19.
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne pinned The Motorcity Hellhound at 28:11 (House of Payne) by 1.
DOD: Chris Endgame destroyed King of Pop Michael McDiddle at 1:03 (abdominal stretch) by 105.
DOD: Jane "The Vixen" Red annihilated The Noble Sheik at 5:13 (fireman's carry ram) by 97.
SOS: R.A. Rude bested The Motorcity Hellhound at 16:07 (Texas Heart Punch) by 6.
SHS: Bitter Cold Becky and Agent 26 tied The Motorcity Hellhound and Mack Williams at 5:56 (double disqualification).
MAIN EVENT: BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h pinned EDGE/CHOSEN: "The Extreme Icon" Hannibal at 34:02 (The Dedicated DDT!) by 8.

Card 17 -- Held in Reynosa (Attendance: 46,156)

ETOP: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura destroyed Mr. Cullman at 13:45 (Cyber Rainbow Nightmare) by 21.
ETOP: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom defeated NOBLE HOUSE: Caine at 6:14 (grapevine) by 82.
Dash DeLorean overpowered The Eye at 10:43 (Out of Time) by 25.
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne over King of Pop Michael McDiddle at 12:04 (disqualification -- used rope to choke).
DOD: Chris Endgame tied HF: Apocalypse at 2:54 (no contest).
SHS: Agent 26 overpowered The Polish Pugilist Pavel Polanski at 4:06 (fireman's carry ram) by 90.
The Motorcity Hellhound destroyed HF: Apocalypse at 28:15 (Flathead Drop) by 5.
TBABIT: "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi and "The Journeyman" Ryker Green* beat SHS: Bitter Cold Becky* and Punk Rock Mike at 20:11 (Running Knee) by 7.

Card 18 -- Held in Nice (Attendance: 49,537)

ETOP: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura bested SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 20:44 (Cyber Rainbow Nightmare) by 8 (non-title).
ETOP: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom won over NFG: $teal Your Money Richie Rich at 19:51 (Radiant Attraction) by 10.
DOD: Chris Endgame over The Eye at 1:09 (disqualification -- used powder).
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne overpowered Mack Williams at 10:31 (House of Payne) by 13.
DOD: Chris Endgame decked The Noble Sheik at 5:04 (grapevine) by 94.
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows pinned The Polish Pugilist Pavel Polanski at 3:48 (grapevine) by 87.
The Motorcity Hellhound decked Mack Williams at 15:12 (Flathead Drop) by 12.
The Motorcity Hellhound and Mack Williams* decked SHS: Bitter Cold Becky* and Punk Rock Mike at 27:55 (Contract Kill) by 3.

Card 19 -- Held in Brideshead (Attendance: 32,411)

ETOP: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura won over SOS: Dashing Don Dario at 29:36 (Cyber Rainbow Nightmare) by 5 (non-title).
ETOP: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom won over NFG: The Repo Man Jack Pott at 11:21 (Radiant Attraction) by 11.
"Late Night" Logan Kane over The Eye at 2:36 (disqualification -- used rope to choke).
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne pinned Sharpshooter Jake Scarlett at 22:04 (House of Payne) by 8.
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian defeated DOD: Chris Endgame at 28:18 (The Stock Market Crash) by 4 (non-title).
SHS: Punk Rock Mike overpowered The Polish Pugilist Pavel Polanski at 4:20 (airplane spin) by 88.
DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox beat The Motorcity Hellhound at 28:17 (Tomahawk Chop) by 4.
TBABIT: "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi and "The Journeyman" Ryker Green* pinned SHS: Bitter Cold Becky and "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian* at 28:12 (overhead toss) by 3.

Card 20 -- Held in Cape Town (Attendance: 40,957)

SHS: Bitter Cold Becky defeated El Hombre at 2:22 (pole ram) by 79.
DOD: Catfish Leroy bested ETOP: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom at 29:18 (Catfish Revenge Stranglehold) by 3.
SHS: Agent 26 over The Eye at 2:43 (disqualification -- used rope to choke).
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne won over 2x4 at 15:30 (House of Payne) by 7.
DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox defeated DOD: Chris Endgame at 18:13 (Tomahawk Chop) by 9 (Guest referee: EDGE/CHOSEN: Keith Scott).
SOS: R.A. Rude overpowered The Polish Pugilist Pavel Polanski at 4:33 (airplane spin) by 92.
SOS: Dashing Don Dario defeated The Motorcity Hellhound at 29:04 (Dash Down) by 2.
The Motorcity Hellhound* and Mack Williams destroyed SHS: Bitter Cold Becky* and "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 27:21 (Contract Kill) by 1.

Card 21 -- Held in Hollywood (Attendance: 40,048)

DOD: Erik Endgame defeated El Hombre at 0:29 (End of Game) by 179.
ETOP: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom over Trailer Swifft at 7:29 (count out).
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows over The Eye at 6:05 (disqualification -- nail file).
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne beat The Talented Max Ripley at 20:34 (House of Payne) by 7.
"Late Night" Logan Kane won over Total Package Lex Fedex at 3:05 (giant swing) by 109.
HF: Cerberus defeated The Polish Pugilist Pavel Polanski at 4:43 (Boston crab) by 121.
IMT/LPPF: Jim Whiskey destroyed SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 28:24 (Gravedigging Piledriver) by 2 (non-title).
IMT: Russian Battle Royal Bot #1 and Mack Williams* won over DOD: The Saskatchewan Sasquatch* and Ghost Lee Shadows at 28:35 (scorpion deathlock) by 3.

Card 22 -- Held in Huntsville (Attendance: 34,064)

LB: Nature Boy Tommy Landell overpowered El Hombre at 2:20 (scorpion deathlock) by 153.
ETOP: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom defeated NFG: "Manslaughter" Mark Murphy at 9:19 (Radiant Attraction) by 19.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike over The Eye at 4:59 (disqualification -- tied opponent up).
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne overpowered BC: Ava Von Snapp at 29:16 (House of Payne) by 5.
DOD: Nasty Critter Brad Core bested Total Package Lex Fedex at 2:12 (airplane spin) by 111 (non-title).
Emily Endgame outmuscled The Polish Pugilist Pavel Polanski at 6:57 (Russian sickle) by 89.
SOS: R.A. Rude beat NFG: Jim "The Butcher" Mulholland at 10:27 (Texas Heart Punch) by 19.
TBABIT: "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi* and "The Journeyman" Ryker Green decked EDGE/CHOSEN: Bruce Scott* and Keith Scott at 29:35 (Running Knee) by 4.

Card 23 -- Held in Helena (Attendance: 39,841)

DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne bested El Hombre at 0:58 (House of Payne) by 177.
SOS: Martel "The Model" outmuscled ETOP: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom at 29:48 (big splash) by 1.
SOS: R.A. Rude over The Eye at 3:30 (disqualification -- manager in ring).
BC: Author of Agony LePage Turner annihilated DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne at 28:21 (501 Ways to Win Pin) by 2.
SHS: Patrick O'Malley annihilated Total Package Lex Fedex at 1:26 (turnbuckle smash) by 108.
DOD: Ruthless Rob Red outmuscled The Polish Pugilist Pavel Polanski at 4:51 (Texas cloverleaf) by 122.
HF: Cerberus overpowered NFG: Jim "The Butcher" Mulholland at 19:07 (Death Rattle) by 12.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Bruce Scott and Keith Scott drew The Motorcity Hellhound and Mack Williams (time limit).

Card 24 -- Held in Cairo (Attendance: 44,273)

Badd Co. Rick Challenger annihilated El Hombre at 3:18 (fireman's carry ram) by 79.
ETOP: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom won over NFG: "The Cali Hipster" Bryson Brynton at 8:08 (Radiant Attraction) by 17.
HF: Cerberus over The Eye at 6:37 (disqualification -- used steel chair).
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne decked The Noble Sheik at 5:33 (giant swing) by 99.
LB: Lady Kung Fu Kandy Kaine pinned Total Package Lex Fedex at 2:23 (giant swing) by 97.
LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow bested The Polish Pugilist Pavel Polanski at 6:24 (pole ram) by 91.
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian defeated NFG: Jim "The Butcher" Mulholland at 13:08 (The Stock Market Crash) by 12 (non-title).
TBABIT: "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi* and "The Journeyman" Ryker Green defeated DOD: The Saskatchewan Sasquatch* and Ghost Lee Shadows at 29:42 (Running Knee) by 5.

Card 25 -- Held in Omaha (Attendance: 35,681)

SOS: Lord Regal destroyed El Hombre at 3:15 (airplane spin) by 84.
ETOP: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom drew SOS: R.A. Rude at 5:26 (double count out).
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian decked The Eye at 15:11 (The Stock Market Crash) by 18 (non-title).
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne decked EDGE: Handsome Hollywood Starr at 28:58 (House of Payne) by 5.
SHS: Agent 26 destroyed Total Package Lex Fedex at 1:13 (Russian sickle) by 103.
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian annihilated The Polish Pugilist Pavel Polanski at 1:43 (choke slam) by 91 (non-title).
Jimmy North overpowered NFG: Jim "The Butcher" Mulholland at 29:18 (Northern Lights Out) by 4.
DOD: The Saskatchewan Sasquatch and NFG: "Manslaughter" Mark Murphy drew SHS: Patrick O'Malley and "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 2:15 (double disqualification).

Card 26 -- Held in Fort Worth (Attendance: 35,326)

Dash DeLorean outmuscled El Hombre at 3:08 (grapevine) by 82.
ETOP: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom won over IMT/LPPF: Steve Whiskey at 7:45 (Radiant Attraction) by 15.
Jimmy North over The Eye at 24:05 (disqualification -- tied opponent up).
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne destroyed SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 27:23 (House of Payne) by 2.
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows defeated Total Package Lex Fedex at 1:24 (Russian sickle) by 104.
Jimmy North over The Polish Pugilist Pavel Polanski at 2:31 (count out).
SOS: Dashing Don Dario bested NFG: Jim "The Butcher" Mulholland at 8:37 (Dash Down) by 15.
LB: Dark Phoenix F.S. and Lady Kung Fu Kandy Kaine tied Trailer Swifft and Trayler Swift at 10:49 (double count out).

Card 27 -- Held in Ozone Park (Attendance: 33,484)

DOD: Chris Endgame decked El Hombre at 7:20 (grapevine) by 74.
ETOP: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom beat Ms. Cullman at 19:52 (Radiant Attraction) by 7.
SOS: Dashing Don Dario beat The Eye at 14:24 (Dash Down) by 21.
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne decked HF: Wolf at 27:11 (House of Payne) by 3.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike destroyed Total Package Lex Fedex at 3:41 (atomic drop) by 107.
LB: Duke Nukem overpowered The Polish Pugilist Pavel Polanski at 1:34 (avalanche) by 122.
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian bested NFG: "The Cali Hipster" Bryson Brynton at 16:39 (The Stock Market Crash) by 10 (non-title).
TBABIT: "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi* and "The Journeyman" Ryker Green outmuscled LB: Dark Phoenix F.S.* and The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow at 20:53 (Running Knee) by 9 (Guest referee: DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox).

Card 28 -- Held in Phoenix (Attendance: 39,528)

"Late Night" Logan Kane bested El Hombre at 0:39 (abdominal stretch) by 152.
ETOP: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom won over HF: Apocalypse at 18:52 (Radiant Attraction) by 11.
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda over The Eye at 22:02 (disqualification -- used belt to hit opponent).
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne beat Jimmy North at 15:34 (House of Payne) by 10.
SOS: R.A. Rude beat Total Package Lex Fedex at 0:46 (Russian sickle) by 104.
SOS: Dashing Don Dario overpowered The Polish Pugilist Pavel Polanski at 1:44 (shoulder breaker) by 90.
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda defeated NFG: "The Cali Hipster" Bryson Brynton at 13:42 (Behold the Glory) by 15.
The Motorcity Hellhound* and Mack Williams defeated LB: Dark Phoenix F.S.* and The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow at 29:58 (Contract Kill) by 5.

Card 29 -- Held in Meridian (Attendance: 42,996)

SHS: Patrick O'Malley pinned El Hombre at 1:36 (turnbuckle smash) by 79.
ETOP: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom over Mack Williams at 3:53 (disqualification -- pushed ref).
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda over The Eye at 3:14 (disqualification -- tied opponent up).
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne won over LB: Duke Nukem at 27:19 (House of Payne) by 1.
HF: Cerberus beat Total Package Lex Fedex at 3:43 (Russian sickle) by 110.
SHS: Agent 26 beat Exotic Vance Occult at 5:27 (Russian sickle) by 67.
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda outmuscled NFG: "The Cali Hipster" Bryson Brynton at 15:08 (Open the Gates) by 12.
IMT: Amish Axe and Hungarian Hammer* annihilated TBABIT: "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi* and "The Journeyman" Ryker Green at 27:59 (abdominal stretch) by 2 *** won the Tag-team titles.

Card 30 -- Held in Orlando (Attendance: 47,488)

LB: Lady Kung Fu Kandy Kaine defeated El Hombre at 1:09 (Pendulum) by 173.
ETOP: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom beat Mr. Cullman at 12:49 (Radiant Attraction) by 20.
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne overpowered Moe Ron at 4:31 (giant swing) by 105.
SOS: Dashing Don Dario annihilated DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne at 27:22 (Dash Down) by 1.
DOD: Ruthless Rob Red beat Total Package Lex Fedex at 4:53 (turnbuckle smash) by 105.
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows outmuscled Exotic Vance Occult at 6:41 (Russian sickle) by 68.
SOS: R.A. Rude overpowered IMT/LPPF: Steve Whiskey at 13:46 (Texas Heart Punch) by 15.
TBABIT: "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi and "The Journeyman" Ryker Green* defeated Thick Rich Lather* and King of Pop Michael McDiddle at 2:03 (Running Knee) by 145.

Card 31 -- Held in Barbours Cut (Attendance: 46,040)

SHS: Agent 26 destroyed El Hombre at 2:23 (big splash) by 155.
ETOP: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom pinned SOS: Dashing Don Dario at 29:36 (Radiant Attraction) by 4.
Badd Co. Rick Challenger decked Moe Ron at 3:33 (fireman's carry ram) by 105.
Badd Co. Rick Challenger defeated NOBLE HOUSE: Able the Silent Killer at 3:54 (overhead toss) by 99.
LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow pinned Total Package Lex Fedex at 1:02 (fireman's carry ram) by 109.
DOD: The Disciple over Exotic Vance Occult at 7:53 (disqualification -- used belt to hit opponent).
SOS: R.A. Rude annihilated HF: Cerberus at 21:50 (Texas Heart Punch) by 7.
TBABIT: "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi* and "The Journeyman" Ryker Green destroyed SHS: Cowboy Jim Spur and Agent 26* at 10:12 (Running Knee) by 12.

Card 32 -- Held in Singapore (Attendance: 43,870)

DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows bested El Hombre at 0:37 (Ghostly Grasp) by 175.
IMT: Russian Battle Royal Bot #1 defeated LB: Dark Phoenix F.S. at 27:11 (scorpion deathlock) by 3.
SOS: Lord Regal outmuscled Moe Ron at 2:10 (airplane spin) by 110.
Badd Co. Rick Challenger overpowered NOBLE HOUSE: Caine at 1:56 (fireman's carry ram) by 81.
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian outmuscled Total Package Lex Fedex at 3:06 (overhead toss) by 107 (non-title).
SHS: Punk Rock Mike outmuscled Exotic Vance Occult at 5:48 (atomic drop) by 71.
SOS: R.A. Rude overpowered HF: Thrash at 5:00 (Boston crab) by 33.
TBABIT: "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi* and "The Journeyman" Ryker Green beat SHS: Cowboy Jim Spur and Punk Rock Mike* at 21:04 (Running Knee) by 10.

Card 33 -- Held in Jacksonville (Attendance: 44,285)

DOD: The Disciple annihilated El Hombre at 2:31 (Six Feet Under) by 177.
IMT: Russian Battle Royal Bot #1 annihilated SHS: Patrick O'Malley at 27:03 (scorpion deathlock) by 2.
Dash DeLorean won over Moe Ron at 0:37 (grapevine) by 108.
Badd Co. Rick Challenger annihilated Total Package Lex Fedex at 0:38 (fireman's carry ram) by 108.
Jimmy North pinned Total Package Lex Fedex at 4:15 (giant swing) by 100.
SOS: R.A. Rude over Exotic Vance Occult at 5:36 (disqualification -- refused to break choke).
SOS: R.A. Rude over King of Pop Michael McDiddle at 3:24 (disqualification -- refused to break choke).
IMT: Armenian Dream* and Turkish Nightmare won over TBABIT: "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi and "The Journeyman" Ryker Green* at 28:50 (abdominal stretch) by 2.

Card 34 -- Held in Oshkosh (Attendance: 49,451)

SHS: Punk Rock Mike overpowered El Hombre at 2:39 (atomic drop) by 78.
IMT: Russian Battle Royal Bot #1 pinned LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow at 29:26 (scorpion deathlock) by 2.
DOD: Chris Endgame overpowered Moe Ron at 3:46 (grapevine) by 100.
Badd Co. Rick Challenger annihilated Mr. Bricks at 2:49 (fireman's carry ram) by 69.
LB: Duke Nukem decked Total Package Lex Fedex at 2:05 (flying drop kick) by 107.
HF: Cerberus outmuscled Exotic Vance Occult at 4:08 (Russian sickle) by 74.
SOS: R.A. Rude bested SOS: Lord Sheldon Bishop at 24:36 (Texas Heart Punch) by 7.
TBABIT: "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi and "The Journeyman" Ryker Green* destroyed GRSF: "Panda Ninja" Evie Takahashi* and "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda at 19:49 (Running Knee) by 7.

Card 35 -- Held in Kilkenny (Attendance: 35,531)

SOS: R.A. Rude beat El Hombre at 2:16 (Boston crab) by 160.
DOD: Erik Endgame over Gentleman Steve Corry at 1:52 (disqualification -- used brass knuckles).
"Late Night" Logan Kane beat Moe Ron at 1:06 (giant swing) by 106.
DOD: Catfish Leroy beat Badd Co. Rick Challenger at 18:33 (Catfish Revenge Stranglehold) by 9 (Guest referee: RX: Luthor Alexander).
SOS: Dashing Don Dario decked Total Package Lex Fedex at 3:51 (giant swing) by 106.
Emily Endgame over Exotic Vance Occult at 3:12 (disqualification -- hit ref).
SOS: R.A. Rude beat Mack Williams at 13:28 (Texas Heart Punch) by 18 *** won the Eastern title.
TBABIT: "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi* and "The Journeyman" Ryker Green overpowered Tai Thonbo* and SHS: Punk Rock Mike at 16:32 (full nelson) by 11.

Card 36 -- Held in Louisville (Attendance: 37,414)

M.E.O.W.: El Barbaro annihilated El Hombre at 5:29 (grapevine) by 76.
LB: Nature Boy Tommy Landell over Gentleman Steve Corry at 6:38 (disqualification -- loaded elbow pad).
LB: Lady Kung Fu Kandy Kaine defeated Moe Ron at 6:09 (giant swing) by 94.
Badd Co. Rick Challenger decked Master Chinn Xiau at 2:31 (fireman's carry ram) by 105.
Van Death Valen over Mack Williams at 10:23 (disqualification -- hit ref).
DOD: Ruthless Rob Red over Exotic Vance Occult at 2:04 (count out).
SOS: R.A. Rude overpowered EDGE: Magnificent Marvin Moyer at 17:39 (Texas Heart Punch) by 8.
TBABIT: "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi* and "The Journeyman" Ryker Green pinned SOS: Lord Regal* and Martel "The Model" at 28:25 (Running Knee) by 2.

Card 37 -- Held in Casablanca (Attendance: 33,902)

HF: Cerberus decked El Hombre at 2:36 (Death Rattle) by 175.
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne over Gentleman Steve Corry at 4:34 (disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone).
DOD: Jane "The Vixen" Red destroyed Moe Ron at 3:17 (fireman's carry ram) by 103.
DOD: Nasty Critter Brian Rotten destroyed Badd Co. Rick Challenger at 29:30 (Spoiled Rotten Spine Tingler) by 3.
"Late Night" Logan Kane bested Mr. Bricks at 4:20 (giant swing) by 70.
LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow won over Exotic Vance Occult at 3:33 (fireman's carry ram) by 73.
SOS: R.A. Rude overpowered Sharpshooter Jake Scarlett at 18:23 (Texas Heart Punch) by 13.
TBABIT: "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi and "The Journeyman" Ryker Green* outmuscled "The Shadow" Tony Loewen* and Van Death Valen at 28:11 (Running Knee) by 4.

Card 38 -- Held in Chattanooga (Attendance: 48,638)

Emily Endgame pinned El Hombre at 1:00 (The Defacer) by 179.
Badd Co. Rick Challenger annihilated Gentleman Steve Corry at 5:51 (fireman's carry ram) by 93.
SHS: Agent 26 won over Moe Ron at 2:52 (Russian sickle) by 100.
Badd Co. Rick Challenger bested The Man Called BLING at 8:09 (fireman's carry ram) by 36.
DOD: Catfish Leroy decked "Late Night" Logan Kane at 22:39 (Catfish Revenge Stranglehold) by 9 (Guest referee: IMT: Russian Battle Royal Bot #2).
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian over Exotic Vance Occult at 5:59 (disqualification -- refused to break choke) (non-title).
SOS: R.A. Rude pinned LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow at 28:05 (Texas Heart Punch) by 4.
TBABIT: "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi and "The Journeyman" Ryker Green* beat HF: Sabertooth and Wolf* at 22:48 (Running Knee) by 6.

Card 39 -- Held in Cheyenne (Attendance: 45,066)

DOD: Ruthless Rob Red over El Hombre at 23:06 (count out).
Dash DeLorean over Gentleman Steve Corry at 5:46 (disqualification -- manager in ring).
Double R Rob Ratliff overpowered Moe Ron at 1:42 (overhead toss) by 109.
Badd Co. Rick Challenger destroyed The Polish Pugilist Pavel Polanski at 2:24 (scorpion deathlock) by 127.
"Late Night" Logan Kane over Master Chinn Xiau at 2:36 (count out).
Jimmy North overpowered Exotic Vance Occult at 1:40 (pole ram) by 146.
SOS: R.A. Rude overpowered 2x4 at 15:53 (Texas Heart Punch) by 12.
TBABIT: "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi and "The Journeyman" Ryker Green* won over HF: Crusher Vicious and Thrash* at 18:00 (Running Knee) by 12.

Card 40 -- Held in Washington, D.C. (Attendance: 46,913)

LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow decked El Hombre at 2:15 (fireman's carry ram) by 80.
DOD: Chris Endgame outmuscled Gentleman Steve Corry at 5:39 (grapevine) by 88.
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows beat Moe Ron at 3:43 (Russian sickle) by 101.
Badd Co. Rick Challenger defeated Exotic Vance Occult at 1:24 (giant swing) by 153.
DOD: Nasty Critter Brian Rotten defeated "Late Night" Logan Kane at 29:39 (Spoiled Rotten Spine Tingler) by 3.
LB: Duke Nukem annihilated Exotic Vance Occult at 7:00 (flying drop kick) by 71.
SOS: R.A. Rude bested The Talented Max Ripley at 11:23 (Texas Heart Punch) by 12.
TBABIT: "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi and "The Journeyman" Ryker Green* annihilated ARMY/IMT: Colonel Dirk Vanderback and SOS: Sgt. Dagger Vanderback* at 27:00 (Running Knee) by 2.

Card 41 -- Held in Sarasota (Attendance: 35,858)

SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian beat El Hombre at 3:39 (overhead toss) by 78 (non-title).
"Late Night" Logan Kane over Gentleman Steve Corry at 10:40 (disqualification -- tied opponent up).
SOS: Martel "The Model" defeated Moe Ron at 1:31 (pole ram) by 110.
VIRUS: Dzzz Knutzz beat Badd Co. Rick Challenger at 28:48 (Boston crab) by 1.
"Late Night" Logan Kane outmuscled The Man Called BLING at 5:41 (abdominal stretch) by 91.
SOS: Dashing Don Dario over Exotic Vance Occult at 6:01 (disqualification -- used belt to hit opponent).
SOS: R.A. Rude decked BC: Author of Agony LePage Turner at 27:17 (Boston crab) by 5.
TBABIT: "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi and "The Journeyman" Ryker Green* annihilated SHS: Patrick O'Malley* and Agent 26 at 29:40 (Running Knee) by 3.

Card 42 -- Held in Algiers (Attendance: 48,324)

Jimmy North over El Hombre at 2:55 (count out).
LB: Lady Kung Fu Kandy Kaine overpowered Gentleman Steve Corry at 2:59 (giant swing) by 82.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike decked Moe Ron at 2:29 (atomic drop) by 104.
Badd Co. Rick Challenger defeated Will O'Wick at 5:59 (fireman's carry ram) by 90.
"Late Night" Logan Kane beat The Polish Pugilist Pavel Polanski at 1:08 (big splash) by 121.
SHS: Agent 26 annihilated Will O'Wick at 0:42 (abdominal stretch) by 146.
SOS: R.A. Rude outmuscled The Noble Sheik at 5:42 (Russian sickle) by 95.
TBABIT: "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi and "The Journeyman" Ryker Green* decked SHS: Patrick O'Malley* and Punk Rock Mike at 23:54 (Running Knee) by 8.

Card 43 -- Held in Tampa (Attendance: 40,011)

LB: Duke Nukem won over El Hombre at 3:19 (airplane spin) by 109.
SHS: Agent 26 decked Gentleman Steve Corry at 2:17 (fireman's carry ram) by 144.
SOS: R.A. Rude beat Moe Ron at 1:30 (Russian sickle) by 101.
Badd Co. Rick Challenger decked Captain Redneck Keith Stone at 2:06 (giant swing) by 172.
"Late Night" Logan Kane annihilated Exotic Vance Occult at 5:38 (giant swing) by 73.
SHS: Agent 26 outmuscled Captain Redneck Keith Stone at 2:23 (abdominal stretch) by 182.
SOS: R.A. Rude decked The Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff at 12:38 (Texas Heart Punch) by 12.
TBABIT: "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi and "The Journeyman" Ryker Green* outmuscled LB: Lady Kung Fu Kandy Kaine and BC: Ava Von Snapp* at 15:31 (Running Knee) by 12.

Card 44 -- Held in Ciudad Juarez (Attendance: 45,009)

SOS: Dashing Don Dario bested El Hombre at 0:53 (Dash Down) by 178.
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows over Gentleman Steve Corry at 4:29 (disqualification -- used belt to hit opponent).
HF: Cerberus defeated Moe Ron at 4:36 (Russian sickle) by 107.
Badd Co. Rick Challenger drew VIRUS: Mr. D.W. (time limit).
"Late Night" Logan Kane won over Trailer Swifft at 9:01 (The Punchline) by 21.
SHS: Agent 26 bested VIRUS: Mr. D.W. at 27:17 (The Head Shot) by 1.
SOS: R.A. Rude overpowered SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 15:09 (Texas Heart Punch) by 7.
TBABIT: "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi and "The Journeyman" Ryker Green* annihilated DOD: Matthew Van Slaughter* and Jane "The Vixen" Red at 28:28 (Running Knee) by 2.

Card 45 -- Held in Bombay (Attendance: 45,360)

Renegade Slade Stevens annihilated Mack Williams at 17:59 (The Accused) by 9 (Guest referee: Clark Pierpont).
DOD: The Disciple over Gentleman Steve Corry at 2:43 (disqualification -- refused to break choke).
Emily Endgame overpowered Moe Ron at 3:11 (giant swing) by 105.
Badd Co. Rick Challenger overpowered NFG: "Manslaughter" Mark Murphy at 14:34 (Lift & Separate) by 13.
VIRUS: Dzzz Knutzz annihilated "Late Night" Logan Kane at 27:17 (Boston crab) by 1.
SHS: Agent 26 defeated NFG: "Manslaughter" Mark Murphy at 14:47 (The Head Shot) by 14.
SOS: R.A. Rude over Jimmy North at 8:04 (disqualification -- used rope to choke).
TBABIT: "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi and "The Journeyman" Ryker Green* beat SHS: Agent 26* and Punk Rock Mike at 17:48 (Running Knee) by 9 (Guest referee: ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler).

Card 46 -- Held in Shannon (Attendance: 42,322)

BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h overpowered BC: Barb Dwyer at 18:20 (The Dedicated DDT!) by 10.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike over Gentleman Steve Corry at 5:40 (disqualification -- used rope to choke).
DOD: Ruthless Rob Red won over Moe Ron at 1:28 (turnbuckle smash) by 102.
SOS: Martel "The Model" destroyed Badd Co. Rick Challenger at 21:56 (big splash) by 7.
"Late Night" Logan Kane defeated Will O'Wick at 4:44 (giant swing) by 91.
SOS: Martel "The Model" won over SHS: Agent 26 at 21:45 (big splash) by 6.
SOS: R.A. Rude defeated SOS: Dashing Don Dario at 27:24 (Texas Heart Punch) by 4.
TBABIT: "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi and "The Journeyman" Ryker Green* outmuscled SHS: Agent 26* and "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 13:47 (Running Knee) by 15.

Card 47 -- Held in Arlington (Attendance: 39,253)

BC: Barb Dwyer decked The Eye at 11:56 (Torn Asunder) by 19.
SOS: R.A. Rude over Gentleman Steve Corry at 1:19 (disqualification -- razor in boot).
DOD: Wildfire Betty Red won over Moe Ron at 3:29 (fireman's carry ram) by 112.
Badd Co. Rick Challenger bested The Infectious Ron Mexico at 3:22 (fireman's carry ram) by 75.
"Late Night" Logan Kane defeated Captain Redneck Keith Stone at 1:55 (giant swing) by 90.
SHS: Agent 26 outmuscled The Infectious Ron Mexico at 0:23 (big splash) by 161.
SOS: R.A. Rude destroyed GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda at 27:58 (Texas Heart Punch) by 2.
TBABIT: "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi* and "The Journeyman" Ryker Green pinned The Motorcity Hellhound* and Mack Williams at 27:41 (full nelson) by 4 (Tag-team title).

Card 48 -- Held in Sparks (Attendance: 44,573)

DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne outmuscled BC: Barb Dwyer at 27:47 (House of Payne) by 1.
HF: Cerberus decked Gentleman Steve Corry at 3:08 (Russian sickle) by 95.
LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow destroyed Moe Ron at 4:06 (fireman's carry ram) by 106.
Badd Co. Rick Challenger overpowered NFG: Jim "The Butcher" Mulholland at 17:54 (Lift & Separate) by 13.
"Late Night" Logan Kane drew VIRUS: Mr. D.W. at 6:09 (no contest).
SHS: Agent 26 pinned NFG: Jim "The Butcher" Mulholland at 16:35 (The Head Shot) by 14.
SOS: R.A. Rude decked GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda at 28:28 (Texas Heart Punch) by 5.
TBABIT: "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi* and "The Journeyman" Ryker Green bested HF: Cerberus and Apocalypse* at 22:51 (Running Knee) by 7.

Card 49 -- Held in Avila (Attendance: 35,758)

BC: Barb Dwyer won over Bombshell Warrior at 29:36 (Torn Asunder) by 3.
Emily Endgame over Gentleman Steve Corry at 3:22 (disqualification -- used powder).
SOS: Zolf Diggler pinned Moe Ron at 1:26 (choke slam) by 110.
SOS: R.A. Rude bested Badd Co. Rick Challenger at 16:21 (Texas Heart Punch) by 6.
"Late Night" Logan Kane bested NFG: "Manslaughter" Mark Murphy at 10:03 (The Punchline) by 13.
SOS: R.A. Rude outmuscled SHS: Agent 26 at 27:19 (Texas Heart Punch) by 5.
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian pinned Natalie Bowen at 27:00 (The Stock Market Crash) by 5 (non-title).
TBABIT: "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi* and "The Journeyman" Ryker Green decked Sharpshooter Jake Scarlett* and The Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff at 15:41 (Running Knee) by 12.

Card 50 -- Held in Fairbanks (Attendance: 40,749)

BC: Barb Dwyer over ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler at 12:57 (count out).
DOD: Ruthless Rob Red over Gentleman Steve Corry at 8:36 (count out).
EDGE: Handsome Hollywood Starr destroyed Moe Ron at 4:57 (full nelson) by 102.
Badd Co. Rick Challenger bested IMT/LPPF: Steve Whiskey at 22:02 (Lift & Separate) by 9 (Guest referee: Moe Ron).
SOS: Martel "The Model" bested "Late Night" Logan Kane at 20:15 (big splash) by 7.
SHS: Agent 26 annihilated IMT/LPPF: Steve Whiskey at 20:18 (The Head Shot) by 10.
ARMY/IMT: Phantom Striker pinned HF: Apocalypse at 28:19 (The X Stomp) by 3.
TBABIT: "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi and "The Journeyman" Ryker Green* won over GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda and "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda* at 28:24 (Running Knee) by 5.

Card 51 -- Held in Las Vegas (Attendance: 30,139)

EDGE/CHOSEN: "The Extreme Icon" Hannibal won over BC: Barb Dwyer at 28:53 (Questionable Combo) by 2.
LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow decked Gentleman Steve Corry at 1:48 (fireman's carry ram) by 94.
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian bested Moe Ron at 3:47 (overhead toss) by 104 (non-title).
Badd Co. Rick Challenger beat King of Pop Michael McDiddle at 2:27 (Lift & Separate) by 138.
"Late Night" Logan Kane destroyed The Infectious Ron Mexico at 2:37 (abdominal stretch) by 158.
SHS: Agent 26 pinned King of Pop Michael McDiddle at 3:12 (abdominal stretch) by 111.
Clark Pierpont beat HF: Apocalypse at 29:30 (The Kiss Off) by 1.
SOS: Lord Regal and Martel "The Model" over Moe Ron and The Noble Sheik at 7:15 (disqualification -- hidden spike).

Card 52 -- Held in the Free State (Attendance: 36,142)

DOD: Catfish Leroy annihilated BC: Barb Dwyer at 18:56 (Catfish Revenge Stranglehold) by 9 (Guest referee: ARMY/IMT: Colonel Dirk Vanderback).
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian over Gentleman Steve Corry at 1:02 (disqualification -- used rope to choke) (non-title).
DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox destroyed Moe Ron at 3:58 (atomic drop) by 103.
Badd Co. Rick Challenger defeated HF: Apocalypse at 28:45 (Lift & Separate) by 5.
"Late Night" Logan Kane tied The Motorcity Hellhound at 5:07 (no contest).
SHS: Agent 26 beat HF: Apocalypse at 16:56 (The Head Shot) by 6.
HF: Cerberus won over IMT/LPPF: Steve Whiskey at 20:20 (Death Rattle) by 8.
HF: Sabertooth* and Wolf annihilated Moe Ron and The Noble Sheik* at 4:04 (flying drop kick) by 95.

Card 53 -- Held in Accra (Attendance: 35,278)

DOD: Nasty Critter Brian Rotten overpowered BC: Barb Dwyer at 29:35 (Spoiled Rotten Spine Tingler) by 3.
Jimmy North over Gentleman Steve Corry at 6:44 (disqualification -- manager in ring).
Jimmy North annihilated Moe Ron at 2:35 (giant swing) by 97.
Badd Co. Rick Challenger over Mack Williams at 11:01 (disqualification -- used rope to choke).
"Late Night" Logan Kane beat NFG: Jim "The Butcher" Mulholland at 18:18 (The Punchline) by 13.
SHS: Agent 26 over Mack Williams at 3:57 (disqualification -- manager in ring).
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian beat IMT/LPPF: Steve Whiskey at 17:51 (The Stock Market Crash) by 8 (non-title).
HF: Crusher Vicious* and Thrash decked Moe Ron* and The Noble Sheik at 5:51 (overhead toss) by 95.

Card 54 -- Held in Opa-locka (Attendance: 38,036)

BC: Barb Dwyer defeated Trailer Swifft at 12:24 (Torn Asunder) by 21.
LB: Duke Nukem over Gentleman Steve Corry at 4:13 (count out).
LB: Duke Nukem destroyed Moe Ron at 1:29 (flying drop kick) by 104.
Badd Co. Rick Challenger over The Noble Sheik at 15:07 (disqualification -- razor in boot).
SOS: R.A. Rude pinned "Late Night" Logan Kane at 15:45 (Texas Heart Punch) by 6.
SHS: Agent 26 decked The Noble Sheik at 5:44 (Russian sickle) by 94.
IMT/LPPF: Steve Whiskey drew Jimmy North at 21:21 (double count out).
The Motorcity Hellhound and Mack Williams* bested Moe Ron* and The Noble Sheik at 3:04 (giant swing) by 96.

Card 55 -- Held in Lansing (Attendance: 30,341)

SOS: Martel "The Model" decked BC: Barb Dwyer at 20:05 (big splash) by 7.
SOS: Dashing Don Dario over Gentleman Steve Corry at 23:44 (disqualification -- used steel chair).
SOS: Dashing Don Dario destroyed Moe Ron at 0:34 (giant swing) by 103.
DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox defeated Badd Co. Rick Challenger at 28:35 (Tomahawk Chop) by 4.
"Late Night" Logan Kane defeated ARMY/IMT: Phantom Striker at 29:28 (The Punchline) by 2.
SHS: Agent 26 annihilated SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 29:34 (The Head Shot) by 2.
SOS: Dashing Don Dario beat IMT/LPPF: Steve Whiskey at 12:46 (Dash Down) by 11.
HF: Cerberus and Apocalypse over Moe Ron and The Noble Sheik at 5:13 (disqualification -- used brass knuckles).

Card 56 -- Held in Walla Walla (Attendance: 44,582)

BC: Barb Dwyer drew The Motorcity Hellhound (time limit).
EDGE/CHOSEN: Moon Warrior beat Mack Williams at 17:16 (Lunar Eclipse) by 8.
LB: Nature Boy Tommy Landell annihilated Casual Rey Cyste at 6:38 (Russian sickle) by 99.
SOS: Dashing Don Dario outmuscled Badd Co. Rick Challenger at 28:23 (Dash Down) by 2.
"Late Night" Logan Kane won over IMT/LPPF: Steve Whiskey at 17:22 (The Punchline) by 9 (Guest referee: RX: Luthor Alexander).
DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox decked SHS: Agent 26 at 29:50 (Tomahawk Chop) by 3.
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda decked IMT/LPPF: Steve Whiskey at 19:06 (Behold the Glory) by 13.
The Motorcity Hellhound and Mack Williams* destroyed Ageless Wonder Buddy Botox and Back Yard Mutt* at 10:43 (full nelson) by 34.

Card 57 -- Held in Amsterdam (Attendance: 34,162)

SOS: R.A. Rude overpowered BC: Barb Dwyer at 17:21 (Texas Heart Punch) by 6.
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian overpowered EDGE/CHOSEN: Moon Warrior at 28:16 (The Stock Market Crash) by 3 (non-title).
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne overpowered Casual Rey Cyste at 4:58 (giant swing) by 109.
IMT: Armenian Dream over Mack Williams at 7:07 (disqualification -- used powder).
"Late Night" Logan Kane over King of Pop Michael McDiddle at 7:35 (disqualification -- used rope to choke).
SOS: Dashing Don Dario outmuscled SHS: Agent 26 at 29:04 (Dash Down) by 1.
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda annihilated IMT/LPPF: Steve Whiskey at 15:52 (Open the Gates) by 10.
The Motorcity Hellhound and Mack Williams* pinned SHS: Cowboy Jim Spur* and Agent 26 at 19:07 (Contract Kill) by 8.

Card 58 -- Held in Nashville (Attendance: 49,293)

BC: Barb Dwyer destroyed ARMY/IMT: Phantom Striker at 27:15 (Torn Asunder) by 2.
DOD: Erik Endgame pinned The Very Popular Babyface McPop at 0:40 (End of Game) by 127.
Badd Co. Rick Challenger pinned Casual Rey Cyste at 1:27 (fireman's carry ram) by 109.
SHS: Patrick O'Malley outmuscled VIRUS: Bad "The Boss" at 27:23 (O'Malley Bomb) by 1.
"Late Night" Logan Kane over HF: Apocalypse at 9:06 (disqualification -- loaded elbow pad).
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian annihilated IMT/LPPF: Jack Whiskey at 29:14 (The Stock Market Crash) by 3 (non-title).
Ms. Cullman tied SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian (time limit) (non-title).
The Motorcity Hellhound* and Mack Williams annihilated SHS: Cowboy Jim Spur* and Punk Rock Mike at 15:57 (Contract Kill) by 6.

Card 59 -- Held in Warsaw (Attendance: 48,343)

BC: Barb Dwyer over HF: Apocalypse at 5:12 (disqualification -- used steel chair).
DOD: Erik Endgame beat Thunder O'Malley at 4:04 (giant swing) by 66.
Dash DeLorean annihilated Casual Rey Cyste at 1:36 (grapevine) by 112.
VIRUS: Bad "The Boss" defeated SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 29:13 (Boston crab) by 2 (non-title).
"Late Night" Logan Kane over Mack Williams at 5:24 (disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone).
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows beat Trailer Swifft at 7:15 (Ghostly Grasp) by 20.
SOS: Dashing Don Dario annihilated Ms. Cullman at 28:14 (Dash Down) by 3.
The Motorcity Hellhound and Mack Williams* beat GRSF: "Panda Ninja" Evie Takahashi and "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda* at 27:08 (Contract Kill) by 3.

Card 60 -- Held in Barcelona (Attendance: 30,008)

BC: Barb Dwyer over Mack Williams at 27:10 (disqualification -- nail file).
DOD: Erik Endgame over Sexy Stan Jaymes at 1:47 (disqualification -- used rope to choke).
DOD: Chris Endgame pinned Casual Rey Cyste at 2:18 (grapevine) by 104.
Dash DeLorean overpowered NOBLE HOUSE: Able the Silent Killer at 0:16 (Out of Time) by 151.
"Late Night" Logan Kane beat 2x4 at 16:44 (The Punchline) by 6.
SOS: R.A. Rude over Trailer Swifft at 14:09 (count out).
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda beat Ms. Cullman at 29:33 (Behold the Glory) by 5.
The Motorcity Hellhound* and Mack Williams defeated Tai Thonbo and SHS: Punk Rock Mike* at 20:37 (Contract Kill) by 10.

Card 61 -- Held in the East End of London (Attendance: 33,448)

BC: Barb Dwyer annihilated 2x4 at 24:14 (Torn Asunder) by 6.
DOD: Erik Endgame over The Eye at 0:56 (disqualification -- hidden spike).
"Late Night" Logan Kane pinned Casual Rey Cyste at 2:17 (giant swing) by 110.
DOD: Chris Endgame defeated NOBLE HOUSE: Able the Silent Killer at 0:31 (The Big Beat Down) by 140.
"Late Night" Logan Kane beat The Noble Sheik at 0:41 (giant swing) by 100.
M.E.O.W.: El Barbaro overpowered Trailer Swifft at 10:30 (Billion Peso Brain Buster) by 26.
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda won over Ms. Cullman at 29:01 (Open the Gates) by 2.
SOS: Lord Regal and Martel "The Model" tied ARMY/IMT: Colonel Dirk Vanderback and SOS: Sgt. Dagger Vanderback (time limit) (GLOBAL).

Card 62 -- Held in the Bronx (Attendance: 41,503)

BC: Barb Dwyer beat Ultimate Lady Warrior at 24:19 (Torn Asunder) by 6.
DOD: Erik Endgame beat Moe Ron at 2:37 (giant swing) by 105.
LB: Lady Kung Fu Kandy Kaine bested Casual Rey Cyste at 5:32 (giant swing) by 98.
"Late Night" Logan Kane pinned NOBLE HOUSE: Able the Silent Killer at 0:51 (The Punchline) by 145.
"Late Night" Logan Kane pinned Ultimate Lady Warrior at 17:09 (The Punchline) by 6.
HF: Cerberus outmuscled Trailer Swifft at 8:21 (Death Rattle) by 20.
M.E.O.W.: El Barbaro bested Mack Williams at 15:23 (Billion Peso Brain Buster) by 17.
SOS: Lord Regal* and Martel "The Model" won over The Motorcity Hellhound and Mack Williams* at 27:41 (scorpion deathlock) by 2.

Card 63 -- Held in Miami (Attendance: 42,029)

BC: Barb Dwyer beat SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 27:27 (Torn Asunder) by 1 (non-title).
DOD: Erik Endgame beat Casual Rey Cyste at 2:55 (giant swing) by 109.
SHS: Agent 26 over Casual Rey Cyste at 4:57 (disqualification -- loaded elbow pad).
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows won over NOBLE HOUSE: Able the Silent Killer at 2:30 (Ghostly Grasp) by 144.
DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox defeated "Late Night" Logan Kane at 27:45 (Tomahawk Chop) by 4.
LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow over Trailer Swifft at 10:39 (count out).
SOS: Sgt. Dagger Vanderback decked Mack Williams at 14:21 (Daggers Down) by 12.
"The Shadow" Tony Loewen and Van Death Valen tied The Motorcity Hellhound and Mack Williams at 4:55 (double disqualification).

Card 64 -- Held in Sioux Falls (Attendance: 41,322)

DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox defeated BC: Barb Dwyer at 29:27 (Tomahawk Chop) by 4.
DOD: Erik Endgame over Ageless Wonder Buddy Botox at 2:00 (disqualification -- refused to break choke).
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows over Casual Rey Cyste at 4:25 (count out).
SOS: R.A. Rude annihilated NOBLE HOUSE: Able the Silent Killer at 1:11 (Boston crab) by 127.
SOS: Dashing Don Dario defeated "Late Night" Logan Kane at 28:45 (Dash Down) by 2.
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian over Trailer Swifft at 6:06 (count out) (non-title).
SOS: Sgt. Dagger Vanderback beat SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 29:02 (Daggers Down) by 1 (non-title).
The Motorcity Hellhound* and Mack Williams outmuscled EDGE/CHOSEN: "The Extreme Icon" Hannibal* and LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow at 22:17 (Contract Kill) by 6.

Card 65 -- Held in Bern (Attendance: 46,590)

SOS: Dashing Don Dario defeated BC: Barb Dwyer at 27:50 (Dash Down) by 2.
DOD: Erik Endgame bested Back Yard Mutt at 6:34 (Russian sickle) by 87.
DOD: The Disciple annihilated Casual Rey Cyste at 1:28 (giant swing) by 109.
HF: Cerberus overpowered NOBLE HOUSE: Able the Silent Killer at 0:52 (Death Rattle) by 144.
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda destroyed "Late Night" Logan Kane at 29:43 (Open the Gates) by 1.
Jimmy North over Trailer Swifft at 2:47 (disqualification -- used powder).
HF: Cerberus decked King of Pop Michael McDiddle at 4:48 (atomic drop) by 98.
The Motorcity Hellhound* and Mack Williams bested HF: Sabertooth and Wolf* at 29:47 (Contract Kill) by 2.

Card 66 -- Held in Laramie (Attendance: 40,582)

GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda destroyed BC: Barb Dwyer at 29:30 (Open the Gates) by 1.
DOD: Erik Endgame beat Thick Rich Lather at 1:24 (giant swing) by 107.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike pinned Casual Rey Cyste at 2:47 (atomic drop) by 108.
LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow decked NOBLE HOUSE: Able the Silent Killer at 5:26 (pole ram) by 97.
SHS: Patrick O'Malley bested Mr. Bricks at 3:35 (turnbuckle smash) by 69.
SOS: Dashing Don Dario bested Trailer Swifft at 13:01 (Dash Down) by 23.
HF: Cerberus over The Noble Sheik at 4:02 (disqualification -- nail file).
DOD: Matthew Van Slaughter* and Jane "The Vixen" Red destroyed DOD: Nasty Critter Brad Core and Nasty Critter Brian Rotten* at 28:55 (Poison Injection Superkicks) by 2 (Marano).

Card 67 -- Held in Oakland (Attendance: 33,962)

EDGE/CHOSEN: Midnight Warrior won over DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne at 29:42 (Dead of the Night) by 4.
DOD: Erik Endgame bested NOBLE HOUSE: Able the Silent Killer at 0:50 (End of Game) by 148.
SOS: R.A. Rude bested Casual Rey Cyste at 1:43 (Russian sickle) by 105.
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian beat NOBLE HOUSE: Able the Silent Killer at 5:23 (choke slam) by 97 (non-title).
LB: Lady Kung Fu Kandy Kaine won over Mr. Bricks at 0:50 (atomic drop) by 105.
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda pinned Trailer Swifft at 10:55 (Behold the Glory) by 25.
Emily Endgame over King of Pop Michael McDiddle at 9:49 (disqualification -- hidden spike).
The Motorcity Hellhound* and Mack Williams bested HF: Crusher Vicious and Thrash* at 19:36 (Contract Kill) by 8.

Card 68 -- Held in Bryn Mawr (Attendance: 36,636)

SOS: Martel "The Model" decked EDGE/CHOSEN: Midnight Warrior at 28:41 (big splash) by 2.
DOD: Erik Endgame annihilated NOBLE HOUSE: Caine at 3:12 (giant swing) by 81.
HF: Cerberus destroyed Casual Rey Cyste at 2:11 (Russian sickle) by 111.
Jimmy North defeated NOBLE HOUSE: Able the Silent Killer at 1:49 (Northern Lights Out) by 136.
SHS: Agent 26 bested Mr. Bricks at 4:56 (Russian sickle) by 64.
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda won over Trailer Swifft at 13:16 (Open the Gates) by 22.
DOD: Ruthless Rob Red pinned King of Pop Michael McDiddle at 2:17 (fireman's carry ram) by 98.
ARMY/IMT: Colonel Dirk Vanderback and SOS: Sgt. Dagger Vanderback* destroyed The Motorcity Hellhound* and Mack Williams at 27:16 (The Backhand) by 2.

Card 69 -- Held in Compton (Attendance: 41,798)

EDGE/CHOSEN: Midnight Warrior destroyed SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 22:10 (Dead of the Night) by 6 (non-title).
DOD: Erik Endgame annihilated Total Package Lex Fedex at 2:17 (giant swing) by 108.
Emily Endgame bested Casual Rey Cyste at 4:25 (giant swing) by 109.
SOS: Dashing Don Dario decked NOBLE HOUSE: Able the Silent Killer at 3:31 (Boston crab) by 122.
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows decked Mr. Bricks at 0:52 (airplane spin) by 111.
Double R Rob Ratliff beat The Noble Sheik at 2:08 (overhead toss) by 103.
LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow beat King of Pop Michael McDiddle at 1:52 (Thesz Press) by 140.
SHS: Patrick O'Malley* and Agent 26 beat The Motorcity Hellhound* and Mack Williams at 28:01 (Coast to Coast) by 1.

Card 70 -- Held in Vancouver (Attendance: 42,821)

VIRUS: StableKing Eric Sickler destroyed SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 28:52 (The Sickler Sickle) by 4 (non-title).
DOD: Erik Endgame destroyed Mr. Bricks at 7:21 (giant swing) by 69.
DOD: Ruthless Rob Red overpowered Casual Rey Cyste at 1:04 (turnbuckle smash) by 106.
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda pinned NOBLE HOUSE: Able the Silent Killer at 1:49 (scorpion deathlock) by 123.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike pinned Mr. Bricks at 6:53 (atomic drop) by 68.
VIRUS: Dzzz Knutzz won over DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows at 27:31 (Boston crab) by 2.
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian over King of Pop Michael McDiddle at 5:17 (disqualification -- used rope to choke) (non-title).
The Motorcity Hellhound and Mack Williams* defeated SHS: Patrick O'Malley and Punk Rock Mike* at 28:09 (Contract Kill) by 4.

Card 71 -- Held in Beijing (Attendance: 31,949)

SOS: Martel "The Model" overpowered Badd Co. Rick Riley at 17:17 (big splash) by 6.
DOD: Erik Endgame over Master Chinn Xiau at 6:39 (count out).
LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow over Casual Rey Cyste at 28:46 (disqualification -- hit ref).
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda pinned NOBLE HOUSE: Able the Silent Killer at 4:23 (Texas cloverleaf) by 124.
SOS: R.A. Rude destroyed Mr. Bricks at 4:53 (Russian sickle) by 65.
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows annihilated Will O'Wick at 1:58 (Russian sickle) by 86.
Jimmy North over King of Pop Michael McDiddle at 7:45 (disqualification -- hidden spike).
DOD: Matthew Van Slaughter and Jane "The Vixen" Red* bested The Motorcity Hellhound and Mack Williams* at 27:00 (Poison Injection Superkicks) by 2.

Card 72 -- Held in Macon (Attendance: 45,957)

Badd Co. Rick Riley annihilated HF: Apocalypse at 22:37 (Dreaded Asian Spike) by 6.
DOD: Erik Endgame drew DOD: Nasty Critter Brian Rotten (time limit).
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian destroyed Casual Rey Cyste at 3:11 (overhead toss) by 108 (non-title).
Dash DeLorean won over NOBLE HOUSE: Caine at 4:29 (grapevine) by 84.
HF: Cerberus pinned Mr. Bricks at 3:38 (Russian sickle) by 71.
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows annihilated Captain Redneck Keith Stone at 1:39 (Russian sickle) by 85.
LB: Duke Nukem won over King of Pop Michael McDiddle at 2:38 (big splash) by 109.
The Motorcity Hellhound and Mack Williams* annihilated The Polish Pugilist Pavel Polanski* and Exotic Vance Occult at 6:08 (full nelson) by 75.

Card 73 -- Held in Berlin (Attendance: 38,517)

BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h beat SHS: Bitter Cold Becky at 16:02 (The Dedicated DDT!) by 10.
DOD: Erik Endgame overpowered The Man Called BLING at 4:31 (End of Game) by 107.
Jimmy North overpowered Casual Rey Cyste at 3:47 (giant swing) by 101.
DOD: Chris Endgame over NOBLE HOUSE: Caine at 9:00 (disqualification -- used powder).
Emily Endgame won over Mr. Bricks at 5:10 (giant swing) by 69.
VIRUS: Mr. D.W. annihilated DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows at 27:25 (Boston crab) by 1.
SOS: Dashing Don Dario over King of Pop Michael McDiddle at 2:22 (disqualification -- tied opponent up).
The Motorcity Hellhound and Mack Williams* overpowered SHS: Agent 26 and Punk Rock Mike* at 28:06 (Contract Kill) by 5.

Card 74 -- Held in Fort Knox (Attendance: 38,937)

BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h over EDGE/CHOSEN: Moon Warrior at 3:31 (disqualification -- pushed ref).
DOD: Erik Endgame pinned The Polish Pugilist Pavel Polanski at 4:54 (Russian sickle) by 89.
LB: Duke Nukem outmuscled Casual Rey Cyste at 3:57 (flying drop kick) by 108.
"Late Night" Logan Kane decked NOBLE HOUSE: Caine at 5:33 (giant swing) by 82.
DOD: Ruthless Rob Red destroyed Mr. Bricks at 2:41 (grapevine) by 106.
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows overpowered NFG: "Manslaughter" Mark Murphy at 10:06 (Ghostly Grasp) by 12.
SOS: Lord Sheldon Bishop drew SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 4:45 (no contest) (non-title).
The Motorcity Hellhound and Mack Williams* won over SHS: Agent 26* and "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 10:55 (Contract Kill) by 11.

Card 75 -- Held in Hiroshima (Attendance: 40,229)

BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h overpowered DOD: The Saskatchewan Sasquatch at 11:08 (The Dedicated DDT!) by 12.
DOD: Erik Endgame over Exotic Vance Occult at 5:46 (disqualification -- tied opponent up).
SOS: Dashing Don Dario beat Casual Rey Cyste at 3:10 (giant swing) by 107.
LB: Lady Kung Fu Kandy Kaine over NOBLE HOUSE: Caine at 3:15 (disqualification -- razor in boot).
LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow annihilated Mr. Bricks at 7:21 (fireman's carry ram) by 70.
SOS: Martel "The Model" won over DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows at 19:33 (big splash) by 8.
DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox beat SOS: Lord Sheldon Bishop at 28:24 (Tomahawk Chop) by 5.
The Motorcity Hellhound and Mack Williams* defeated HF: Cerberus and Apocalypse* at 27:39 (Contract Kill) by 3.

Card 76 -- Held in Moscow (Attendance: 37,301)

BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h beat TBABIT: "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi at 29:15 (The Dedicated DDT!) by 2.
DOD: Erik Endgame annihilated Trailer Swifft at 11:22 (End of Game) by 24.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Keith Scott drew SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 6:55 (double count out) (non-title).
SHS: Agent 26 outmuscled NOBLE HOUSE: Caine at 3:16 (Russian sickle) by 76.
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian beat Mr. Bricks at 2:47 (overhead toss) by 68 (non-title).
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows overpowered The Infectious Ron Mexico at 2:24 (belly to belly) by 158.
HF: Apocalypse bested Mack Williams at 18:08 (Doomsday) by 7.
The Motorcity Hellhound* and Mack Williams won over Sharpshooter Jake Scarlett* and The Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff at 23:38 (Contract Kill) by 8.

Card 77 -- Held in Prague (Attendance: 31,493)

BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h pinned EDGE: Konik at 9:42 (The Dedicated DDT!) by 17.
DOD: Erik Endgame bested VIRUS: Dzzz Knutzz at 28:56 (End of Game) by 2.
SOS: Dashing Don Dario won over EDGE/CHOSEN: Keith Scott at 27:04 (Dash Down) by 3.
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows decked NOBLE HOUSE: Caine at 3:06 (airplane spin) by 96.
Jimmy North destroyed Mr. Bricks at 7:28 (giant swing) by 61.
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows bested NFG: Jim "The Butcher" Mulholland at 18:55 (Ghostly Grasp) by 12.
HF: Apocalypse overpowered Sharpshooter Jake Scarlett at 28:34 (Doomsday) by 2.
The Motorcity Hellhound* and Mack Williams won over GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda* and "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda at 28:18 (Contract Kill) by 1.

Card 78 -- Held in Mexicali (Attendance: 42,172)

BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h bested LB: Nature Boy Tommy Landell at 15:11 (The Dedicated DDT!) by 14.
DOD: Erik Endgame pinned Will O'Wick at 4:37 (giant swing) by 90.
LB: Nature Boy Tommy Landell over Ageless Wonder Buddy Botox at 9:52 (disqualification -- used powder).
DOD: The Disciple pinned NOBLE HOUSE: Caine at 2:59 (giant swing) by 81.
LB: Duke Nukem destroyed Mr. Bricks at 3:07 (airplane spin) by 111.
SOS: R.A. Rude overpowered DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows at 23:36 (Texas Heart Punch) by 7.
DOD: Wildfire Betty Red over HF: Apocalypse at 7:25 (disqualification -- hidden spike) *** won the Western title.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley*, "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley, and Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley defeated Badd Co. Rick Riley, Badd Co. Rick Challenger, and SHS: Punk Rock Mike* at 29:04 (Crowley Crash) by 2.

Card 79 -- Held in Houston (Attendance: 49,549)

BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h destroyed TBABIT: "The Journeyman" Ryker Green at 29:53 (The Dedicated DDT!) by 3.
DOD: Erik Endgame beat Captain Redneck Keith Stone at 4:12 (giant swing) by 89.
LB: Nature Boy Tommy Landell defeated Back Yard Mutt at 3:35 (flying drop kick) by 83.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike destroyed NOBLE HOUSE: Caine at 2:25 (atomic drop) by 80.
SOS: Dashing Don Dario bested Mr. Bricks at 7:52 (giant swing) by 67.
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows annihilated IMT/LPPF: Steve Whiskey at 18:04 (Ghostly Grasp) by 8.
HF: Apocalypse pinned 2x4 at 27:28 (Doomsday) by 1.
BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h, RX: Luthor Alexander, and BLOOD MONEY: Fatty the Butcher over Gentleman Steve Corry, Sexy Stan Jaymes, and The Noble Sheik at 2:47 (disqualification -- used brass knuckles) (steel cage).

Card 80 -- Held in Lynn (Attendance: 30,073)

BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h decked IMT: Hungarian Hammer at 23:54 (The Dedicated DDT!) by 9 (Guest referee: IMT: Amish Axe).
DOD: Erik Endgame pinned VIRUS: Mr. D.W. at 29:43 (End of Game) by 3.
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne overpowered LB: Nature Boy Tommy Landell at 29:54 (House of Payne) by 5.
SOS: R.A. Rude destroyed NOBLE HOUSE: Caine at 6:32 (Russian sickle) by 77.
DOD: Catfish Leroy over LB: Lady Kung Fu Kandy Kaine at 7:27 (disqualification -- manager in ring).
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows over King of Pop Michael McDiddle at 3:57 (disqualification -- manager in ring).
SOS: Zolf Diggler over HF: Apocalypse at 28:00 (disqualification -- used rope to choke).
BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h, RX: Luthor Alexander, and BLOOD MONEY: Fatty the Butcher* bested FOE: Sun Burn, Carpet Burn*, and Rug Burn at 18:42 (Hot $tuff $uperkick!) by 9 (Guest referee: Trayler Swift).

Card 81 -- Held in Greensboro (Attendance: 40,439)

BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h won over DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne at 16:37 (The Dedicated DDT!) by 9 (non-title, 10 for 10 Quest) (Guest referee: King of Pop Michael McDiddle).
DOD: Erik Endgame over NFG: "Manslaughter" Mark Murphy at 10:05 (disqualification -- used belt to hit opponent).
LB: Nature Boy Tommy Landell defeated NOBLE HOUSE: Able the Silent Killer at 4:33 (scorpion deathlock) by 120.
HF: Cerberus beat NOBLE HOUSE: Caine at 2:31 (Russian sickle) by 83.
DOD: Catfish Leroy pinned SHS: Agent 26 at 20:21 (Catfish Revenge Stranglehold) by 8.
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows decked Mack Williams at 12:33 (Ghostly Grasp) by 11.
HF: Apocalypse beat The Talented Max Ripley at 28:31 (Doomsday) by 1.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley, "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley, and Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley* decked BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h*, RX: Luthor Alexander, and BLOOD MONEY: Fatty the Butcher at 27:17 (Crowley Crash) by 1.

Card 82 -- Held in Fort Smith (Attendance: 31,597)

BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h defeated Badd Co. Rick Challenger at 16:26 (The Dedicated DDT!) by 10.
DOD: Erik Endgame won over The Infectious Ron Mexico at 0:41 (belly to belly) by 159.
LB: Nature Boy Tommy Landell beat NOBLE HOUSE: Caine at 6:13 (Russian sickle) by 71.
Emily Endgame annihilated NOBLE HOUSE: Caine at 2:47 (giant swing) by 81.
DOD: Catfish Leroy outmuscled SHS: Punk Rock Mike at 23:53 (Catfish Revenge Stranglehold) by 9 (Guest referee: Dash DeLorean).
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows annihilated The Noble Sheik at 6:16 (Russian sickle) by 95.
BC: Author of Agony LePage Turner overpowered HF: Apocalypse at 20:15 (501 Ways to Win Pin) by 8.
LB: Saxe Gotha, Nature Boy Tommy Landell*, and Duke Nukem bested Casual Rey Cyste, NOBLE HOUSE: Able the Silent Killer, and Caine* at 4:14 (giant swing) by 75.

Card 83 -- Held in Jakarta (Attendance: 47,367)

BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h bested HF: Sabertooth at 18:01 (Boston crab) by 12.
DOD: Erik Endgame over NFG: Jim "The Butcher" Mulholland at 7:41 (disqualification -- used rope to choke).
Bombshell Warrior overpowered LB: Nature Boy Tommy Landell at 27:59 (Plex) by 1.
LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow defeated NOBLE HOUSE: Caine at 4:18 (fireman's carry ram) by 82.
DOD: Catfish Leroy destroyed The Motorcity Hellhound at 20:56 (Catfish Revenge Stranglehold) by 9 (Guest referee: GRSF: "Panda Ninja" Evie Takahashi).
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows tied SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian (time limit).
HF: Apocalypse outmuscled The Noble Sheik at 2:21 (turnbuckle smash) by 89.
LB: Saxe Gotha, Nature Boy Tommy Landell*, and Duke Nukem pinned FOE: Sun Burn, Carpet Burn, and Rug Burn* at 16:45 (Gotha Bomb) by 6.

Card 84 -- Held in Liverpool (Attendance: 46,683)

BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h overpowered TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley at 20:28 (The Dedicated DDT!) by 6.
DOD: Erik Endgame pinned IMT/LPPF: Steve Whiskey at 10:32 (End of Game) by 12.
LB: Nature Boy Tommy Landell drew NFG: $teal Your Money Richie Rich at 2:21 (double count out).
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian overpowered NOBLE HOUSE: Caine at 3:15 (overhead toss) by 80 (non-title).
DOD: Catfish Leroy beat SOS: Lord Sheldon Bishop at 23:40 (Catfish Revenge Stranglehold) by 10.
SOS: Dashing Don Dario beat DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows at 29:39 (Dash Down) by 3.
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian destroyed HF: Apocalypse at 28:21 (The Stock Market Crash) by 4.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley*, "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley, and Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley decked LB: Saxe Gotha, Nature Boy Tommy Landell*, and Duke Nukem at 28:48 (Crowley Crash) by 4.

Card 85 -- Held in Sydney (Attendance: 37,380)

BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h won over Dash DeLorean at 29:38 (The Dedicated DDT!) by 4.
DOD: Erik Endgame over King of Pop Michael McDiddle at 3:36 (disqualification -- tied opponent up).
SHS: Patrick O'Malley won over LB: Nature Boy Tommy Landell at 20:56 (O'Malley Bomb) by 6.
Jimmy North overpowered NOBLE HOUSE: Caine at 5:30 (giant swing) by 73.
DOD: Catfish Leroy over Mack Williams at 7:15 (disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone) (non-title).
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda won over DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows at 27:34 (Behold the Glory) by 5.
HF: Apocalypse decked Jimmy North at 29:40 (Doomsday) by 4.
SHS: Bitter Cold Becky*, Cowboy Jim Spur, and Patrick O'Malley destroyed FOE: Sun Burn, Carpet Burn*, and Rug Burn at 27:21 (The Spike Suburban Screwdriver) by 1.

Card 86 -- Held in Madison (Attendance: 48,064)

BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h decked "Late Night" Logan Kane at 23:08 (The Dedicated DDT!) by 10.
DOD: Erik Endgame overpowered The Noble Sheik at 5:43 (giant swing) by 99.
LB: Nature Boy Tommy Landell over Exotic Vance Occult at 6:53 (disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone).
SOS: Dashing Don Dario annihilated NOBLE HOUSE: Caine at 6:29 (giant swing) by 79.
DOD: Catfish Leroy defeated 2x4 at 10:28 (Catfish Revenge Stranglehold) by 15.
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian destroyed IMT/LPPF: Sam Whiskey at 20:37 (The Stock Market Crash) by 9 (non-title) (Guest referee: Natalie Bowen).
LB: Duke Nukem won over HF: Apocalypse at 27:20 (Aggressive Avalanche) by 5.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley, "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley*, and Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley defeated SHS: Bitter Cold Becky, Cowboy Jim Spur, and Patrick O'Malley* at 20:33 (Crowley Crash) by 9 (Guest referee: The Man Called BLING).

Card 87 -- Held in Oklahoma City (Attendance: 31,524)

BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h bested DOD: Catfish Leroy at 28:43 (The Dedicated DDT!) by 1 (non-title).
DOD: Erik Endgame overpowered SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 29:58 (End of Game) by 4.
LB: Nature Boy Tommy Landell defeated Captain Redneck Keith Stone at 1:10 (abdominal stretch) by 177.
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda over NOBLE HOUSE: Caine at 5:02 (disqualification -- used steel chair).
DOD: Catfish Leroy over The Talented Max Ripley at 14:51 (disqualification -- loaded elbow pad).
SOS: R.A. Rude bested VIRUS: Dzzz Knutzz at 27:29 (Texas Heart Punch) by 5.
SOS: Dashing Don Dario annihilated HF: Apocalypse at 24:54 (Dash Down) by 7.
SHS: Bitter Cold Becky, Cowboy Jim Spur, and Agent 26* annihilated FOE: Sun Burn, Carpet Burn, and Rug Burn* at 20:15 (The Spike Suburban Screwdriver) by 7.

Card 88 -- Held in Austin (Attendance: 37,061)

BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h bested TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn at 13:04 (Boston crab) by 11.
DOD: Erik Endgame annihilated SOS: Dashing Don Dario at 28:22 (End of Game) by 1.
SOS: R.A. Rude pinned LB: Nature Boy Tommy Landell at 18:51 (Texas Heart Punch) by 10.
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda over NOBLE HOUSE: Caine at 4:39 (disqualification -- used belt to hit opponent).
DOD: Catfish Leroy overpowered BC: Author of Agony LePage Turner at 24:25 (Catfish Revenge Stranglehold) by 6.
VIRUS: Dzzz Knutzz beat HF: Cerberus at 28:38 (Boston crab) by 2.
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda pinned HF: Apocalypse at 18:01 (Behold the Glory) by 9 (Guest referee: TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn).
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley, "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley*, and Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley beat SHS: Bitter Cold Becky*, Cowboy Jim Spur, and Agent 26 at 29:50 (Crowley Crash) by 3.

Card 89 -- Held in Marseilles (Attendance: 39,392)

BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h destroyed SHS: Patrick O'Malley at 23:15 (The Dedicated DDT!) by 8.
DOD: Catfish Leroy defeated EDGE/CHOSEN: Bruce Scott at 16:01 (Catfish Revenge Stranglehold) by 9 (Guest referee: IMT/LPPF: Sam Whiskey).
LB: Nature Boy Tommy Landell overpowered Mack Williams at 22:39 (Suplex into Turnbuckle) by 8.
VIRUS: James the Grim Reaper Roper overpowered SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 29:43 (The Reaper Sleeper) by 1 (non-title).
DOD: Catfish Leroy annihilated El Dragon de Oro at 19:17 (Catfish Revenge Stranglehold) by 14.
VIRUS: Dzzz Knutzz bested SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 27:03 (Boston crab) by 2 (non-title).
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda won over HF: Apocalypse at 22:00 (Open the Gates) by 6.
SHS: Bitter Cold Becky, Cowboy Jim Spur*, and Punk Rock Mike outmuscled FOE: Sun Burn, Carpet Burn, and Rug Burn* at 29:51 (The Spike Suburban Screwdriver) by 4.

Card 90 -- Held in Oslo (Attendance: 33,863)

BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h over LB: Lady Kung Fu Kandy Kaine at 8:28 (disqualification -- used rope to choke).
EDGE/CHOSEN: Bruce Scott outmuscled SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 28:43 (Ball Shot) by 1 (non-title).
BC: Author of Agony LePage Turner bested LB: Nature Boy Tommy Landell at 16:10 (501 Ways to Win Pin) by 7.
Dash DeLorean defeated Bombshell Warrior at 19:18 (Out of Time) by 9 (Guest referee: NFG: "The Cali Hipster" Bryson Brynton).
DOD: Catfish Leroy over The Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff at 4:11 (disqualification -- used brass knuckles).
VIRUS: Dzzz Knutzz won over Jimmy North at 21:26 (Boston crab) by 10.
EDGE: Magnificent Marvin Moyer destroyed Mack Williams at 22:30 (The Mag Gag) by 10.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley*, "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley, and Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley defeated SHS: Bitter Cold Becky, Cowboy Jim Spur, and Punk Rock Mike* at 18:21 (Crowley Crash) by 6.

Card 91 -- Held in Galveston (Attendance: 36,123)

BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h overpowered SHS: Agent 26 at 22:03 (The Dedicated DDT!) by 9 (Guest referee: DOD: The Disciple).
DOD: Catfish Leroy destroyed DOD: The Saskatchewan Sasquatch at 13:10 (Catfish Revenge Stranglehold) by 11.
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian defeated LB: Nature Boy Tommy Landell at 27:54 (The Stock Market Crash) by 3.
"Late Night" Logan Kane defeated Bombshell Warrior at 27:43 (The Punchline) by 3.
DOD: Catfish Leroy outmuscled EDGE: Handsome Hollywood Starr at 17:47 (Catfish Revenge Stranglehold) by 13.
SOS: Dashing Don Dario decked VIRUS: Dzzz Knutzz at 29:48 (Dash Down) by 1.
Emily Endgame over Mack Williams at 4:22 (disqualification -- used steel chair).
SHS: Bitter Cold Becky, Cowboy Jim Spur, and "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian* beat FOE: Sun Burn, Carpet Burn*, and Rug Burn at 28:40 (The Spike Suburban Screwdriver) by 2.

Card 92 -- Held in Manchester (Attendance: 49,465)

BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h won over DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows at 15:37 (The Dedicated DDT!) by 11.
DOD: Nasty Critter Brian Rotten decked DOD: The Saskatchewan Sasquatch at 29:29 (Spoiled Rotten Spine Tingler) by 5.
Badd Co. Rick Challenger overpowered Ageless Wonder Buddy Botox at 4:22 (big splash) by 73.
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian won over Bombshell Warrior at 28:12 (The Stock Market Crash) by 2 (non-title).
DOD: Catfish Leroy pinned SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 20:52 (Catfish Revenge Stranglehold) by 10 *** won the TV title.
VIRUS: Crazy Knuttz won over SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 28:34 (Soviet Super Kick) by 1 (non-title).
LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow over Mack Williams at 2:21 (disqualification -- used brass knuckles).
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley, "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley*, and Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley pinned SHS: Bitter Cold Becky, Cowboy Jim Spur*, and "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 17:08 (Crowley Crash) by 8.

Card 93 -- Held in Mobile (Attendance: 44,811)

BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h beat TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley at 19:14 (The Dedicated DDT!) by 6.
SOS: Martel "The Model" outmuscled DOD: The Saskatchewan Sasquatch at 16:50 (big splash) by 9 (Guest referee: Dominic "Beyond Compare" Barlow).
Dash DeLorean over Ageless Wonder Buddy Botox at 1:04 (disqualification -- used belt to hit opponent).
DOD: Catfish Leroy defeated IMT: Turkish Nightmare at 16:29 (Catfish Revenge Stranglehold) by 8.
DOD: Catfish Leroy annihilated HF: Wolf at 18:14 (Catfish Revenge Stranglehold) by 11.
DOD: The Disciple overpowered Captain Redneck Keith Stone at 6:01 (giant swing) by 89.
2x4 outmuscled Mack Williams at 20:32 (FAS Knee Drop) by 6.
SHS: Bitter Cold Becky, Patrick O'Malley*, and Agent 26 pinned FOE: Sun Burn*, Carpet Burn, and Rug Burn at 19:18 (The Spike Suburban Screwdriver) by 7.

Card 94 -- Held in Ottawa (Attendance: 38,537)

BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h pinned TBABIT: Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley at 11:55 (The Dedicated DDT!) by 11.
SOS: R.A. Rude outmuscled DOD: The Saskatchewan Sasquatch at 16:34 (Texas Heart Punch) by 8.
DOD: Chris Endgame pinned Ageless Wonder Buddy Botox at 0:39 (The Big Beat Down) by 100.
GRSF: "Panda Ninja" Evie Takahashi defeated NFG: $teal Your Money Richie Rich at 16:19 (The Panda Expression) by 7.
DOD: Catfish Leroy over Jimmy North at 4:43 (disqualification -- refused to break choke).
SOS: Martel "The Model" beat DOD: The Disciple at 18:35 (big splash) by 6.
The Talented Max Ripley destroyed Mack Williams at 20:20 (The 501) by 6.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley*, "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley, and Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley won over SHS: Bitter Cold Becky, Patrick O'Malley*, and Agent 26 at 27:30 (Crowley Crash) by 3.

Card 95 -- Held in Cancun (Attendance: 36,499)

BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h bested SHS: Punk Rock Mike at 16:44 (The Dedicated DDT!) by 10.
DOD: The Saskatchewan Sasquatch won over Mack Williams at 15:51 (Dedicated DDT) by 10.
"Late Night" Logan Kane over Ageless Wonder Buddy Botox at 7:18 (disqualification -- used rope to choke).
GRSF: "Panda Ninja" Evie Takahashi annihilated Trailer Swifft at 10:55 (The Panda Expression) by 24.
DOD: Catfish Leroy bested LB: Duke Nukem at 16:24 (Catfish Revenge Stranglehold) by 9 (Guest referee: TBABIT: "The Journeyman" Ryker Green).
SHS: Punk Rock Mike won over Will O'Wick at 0:47 (Texas cloverleaf) by 146.
BC: Ava Von Snapp destroyed Mack Williams at 22:46 (Von Snapp Iron Claw) by 8.
SHS: Bitter Cold Becky, Patrick O'Malley, and Punk Rock Mike* annihilated FOE: Sun Burn, Carpet Burn*, and Rug Burn at 27:16 (The Spike Suburban Screwdriver) by 4.

Card 96 -- Held in Boston (Attendance: 49,798)

BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h outmuscled The Motorcity Hellhound at 19:53 (The Dedicated DDT!) by 10.
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian annihilated DOD: The Saskatchewan Sasquatch at 27:26 (The Stock Market Crash) by 1 (non-title).
SHS: Patrick O'Malley over Ageless Wonder Buddy Botox at 28:41 (disqualification -- manager in ring).
GRSF: "Panda Ninja" Evie Takahashi beat NFG: "The Cali Hipster" Bryson Brynton at 14:00 (The Panda Expression) by 14.
DOD: Catfish Leroy won over SOS: Dashing Don Dario at 20:02 (Catfish Revenge Stranglehold) by 7 (non-title).
SOS: R.A. Rude annihilated Will O'Wick at 6:12 (Russian sickle) by 86.
BC: Author of Agony LePage Turner over Mack Williams at 5:40 (disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone).
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley*, "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley, and Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley beat SHS: Bitter Cold Becky, Patrick O'Malley, and Punk Rock Mike* at 21:54 (Crowley Crash) by 6.

Card 97 -- Held in San Salvador (Attendance: 36,489)

BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h defeated SOS: R.A. Rude at 28:18 (The Dedicated DDT!) by 4 (non-title).
SOS: Dashing Don Dario outmuscled DOD: The Saskatchewan Sasquatch at 29:27 (Dash Down) by 4.
LB: Lady Kung Fu Kandy Kaine outmuscled Ageless Wonder Buddy Botox at 3:57 (big splash) by 69.
GRSF: "Panda Ninja" Evie Takahashi destroyed Ms. Cullman at 29:24 (The Panda Expression) by 4.
DOD: Catfish Leroy pinned GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda at 29:01 (Catfish Revenge Stranglehold) by 5.
HF: Cerberus pinned Will O'Wick at 2:27 (Russian sickle) by 92.
El Dragon de Oro overpowered Mack Williams at 17:52 (Enter the Dragon Bomb) by 7.
SHS: Bitter Cold Becky*, Patrick O'Malley, and "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian overpowered FOE: Sun Burn*, Carpet Burn, and Rug Burn at 27:39 (The Spike Suburban Screwdriver) by 2.

Card 98 -- Held in Youngstown (Attendance: 45,003)

BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h over Mack Williams at 3:43 (disqualification -- tied opponent up) (non-title).
LB: Dark Phoenix F.S. destroyed The Very Popular Babyface McPop at 4:59 (airplane spin) by 82.
SHS: Agent 26 destroyed Ageless Wonder Buddy Botox at 1:50 (abdominal stretch) by 76.
GRSF: "Panda Ninja" Evie Takahashi decked Mr. Cullman at 15:15 (The Panda Expression) by 17.
DOD: Catfish Leroy beat GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda at 16:40 (Catfish Revenge Stranglehold) by 8.
DOD: Ruthless Rob Red over Will O'Wick at 10:21 (count out).
The Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff annihilated Mack Williams at 20:10 (From Russia with Love) by 6.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley, "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley, and Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley* won over SHS: Bitter Cold Becky*, Patrick O'Malley, and "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 22:52 (Crowley Crash) by 8.

Card 99 -- Held in Rio de Janeiro (Attendance: 40,658)

BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h pinned EDGE: Magnificent Marvin Moyer at 19:46 (The Dedicated DDT!) by 12.
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne overpowered The Very Popular Babyface McPop at 2:51 (House of Payne) by 125.
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows over Ageless Wonder Buddy Botox at 4:13 (disqualification -- hit ref).
Tai Thonbo overpowered DOD: Nasty Critter Brian Rotten at 29:14 (abdominal stretch) by 2.
SOS: R.A. Rude pinned DOD: Wildcard Timmy Lane at 27:31 (Texas Heart Punch) by 4.
LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow overpowered Will O'Wick at 2:40 (Boston crab) by 147.
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian decked Mack Williams at 16:09 (The Stock Market Crash) by 11.
SHS: Bitter Cold Becky, Agent 26*, and Punk Rock Mike pinned FOE: Sun Burn, Carpet Burn, and Rug Burn* at 27:26 (The Spike Suburban Screwdriver) by 4.

Card 100 -- Held in Hamburg (Attendance: 48,983)

BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h decked DOD: Ruthless Rob Red at 14:36 (The Dedicated DDT!) by 11.
Badd Co. Rick Challenger decked The Very Popular Babyface McPop at 6:35 (grapevine) by 84.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike over Ageless Wonder Buddy Botox at 4:03 (disqualification -- hit ref).
DOD: Nasty Critter Brian Rotten pinned SOS: Lord Regal at 29:48 (Spoiled Rotten Spine Tingler) by 2.
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian bested ARMY/IMT: Captain Gristle Hackback at 4:54 (overhead toss) by 80 (non-title).
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian destroyed Will O'Wick at 1:50 (scorpion deathlock) by 146 (non-title).
DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox over Mack Williams at 28:01 (disqualification -- hit ref).
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley*, "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley, and Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley outmuscled SHS: Bitter Cold Becky*, Agent 26, and Punk Rock Mike at 15:58 (Crowley Crash) by 6.

Card 101 -- Held in Pittsburgh (Attendance: 37,036)

BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h over Sharpshooter Jake Scarlett at 9:45 (disqualification -- used rope to choke).
Dash DeLorean defeated The Very Popular Babyface McPop at 0:59 (Out of Time) by 130.
SOS: R.A. Rude over Ageless Wonder Buddy Botox at 3:24 (disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone).
SOS: Lord Regal won over The Infectious Ron Mexico at 3:34 (airplane spin) by 80.
HF: Crusher Vicious bested Mack Williams at 29:52 (Top Rope Spinebuster) by 4.
Jimmy North destroyed Will O'Wick at 4:42 (giant swing) by 82.
Jimmy North annihilated Mack Williams at 27:00 (Northern Lights Out) by 3.
SHS: Bitter Cold Becky*, Agent 26, and "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian beat FOE: Sun Burn, Carpet Burn*, and Rug Burn at 19:57 (The Spike Suburban Screwdriver) by 7.

Card 102 -- Held in San Diego (Attendance: 37,308)

BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h pinned LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow at 18:16 (The Dedicated DDT!) by 8.
DOD: Chris Endgame annihilated The Very Popular Babyface McPop at 1:58 (The Big Beat Down) by 119.
HF: Cerberus defeated Ageless Wonder Buddy Botox at 4:26 (Death Rattle) by 104.
SOS: Lord Regal over The Noble Sheik at 17:06 (disqualification -- used belt to hit opponent).
DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox defeated HF: Crusher Vicious at 15:30 (Tomahawk Chop) by 12.
LB: Duke Nukem defeated Will O'Wick at 1:55 (flying drop kick) by 89.
SOS: Dashing Don Dario decked Mack Williams at 10:04 (Dash Down) by 14.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley, "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley, and Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley* decked SHS: Bitter Cold Becky, Agent 26*, and "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 28:01 (Crowley Crash) by 3.

Card 103 -- Held in Belgrade (Attendance: 34,489)

BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h over 2x4 at 1:24 (disqualification -- used rope to choke).
"Late Night" Logan Kane destroyed The Very Popular Babyface McPop at 2:56 (The Punchline) by 124.
DOD: Ruthless Rob Red over Ageless Wonder Buddy Botox at 5:31 (disqualification -- hidden spike).
Dash DeLorean over ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler at 2:15 (count out).
LB: Lady Kung Fu Kandy Kaine overpowered Master Chinn Xiau at 4:41 (giant swing) by 94.
SOS: Dashing Don Dario defeated Will O'Wick at 1:52 (big splash) by 143.
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda over Mack Williams at 5:28 (disqualification -- used brass knuckles).
SHS: Bitter Cold Becky*, Punk Rock Mike, and "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian overpowered FOE: Sun Burn, Carpet Burn*, and Rug Burn at 28:51 (The Spike Suburban Screwdriver) by 2.

Card 104 -- Held in Homewood (Attendance: 41,292)

BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h over The Talented Max Ripley at 12:21 (disqualification -- used belt to hit opponent).
LB: Lady Kung Fu Kandy Kaine destroyed The Very Popular Babyface McPop at 4:30 (Pendulum) by 121.
LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow destroyed Ageless Wonder Buddy Botox at 4:57 (Boston crab) by 77.
"Late Night" Logan Kane over ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler at 28:24 (count out).
SHS: Agent 26 outmuscled Master Chinn Xiau at 2:15 (Russian sickle) by 100.
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian overpowered VIRUS: Mr. Stretch "is" Knutzz at 27:54 (The Stock Market Crash) by 3 (non-title).
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda over Mack Williams at 4:06 (disqualification -- hit ref).
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley, "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley*, and Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley won over SHS: Bitter Cold Becky*, Punk Rock Mike, and "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 19:47 (Crowley Crash) by 8.

Card 105 -- Held in Queens (Attendance: 45,382)

BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h outmuscled SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 17:58 (The Dedicated DDT!) by 11 (non-title).
SHS: Agent 26 destroyed The Very Popular Babyface McPop at 1:11 (The Head Shot) by 125.
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian over Ageless Wonder Buddy Botox at 4:03 (disqualification -- pushed ref) (non-title).
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian outmuscled ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler at 1:03 (overhead toss) by 117 (non-title).
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows over Master Chinn Xiau at 0:34 (count out).
VIRUS: Bad Seed "The Boss" drew SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 6:25 (no contest) (non-title).
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian pinned EDGE: Magnificent Marvin Moyer at 27:27 (The Stock Market Crash) by 1 (non-title).
LB: Dark Phoenix F.S., Lady Kung Fu Kandy Kaine*, and The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow bested Back Yard Mutt, NOBLE HOUSE: Caine*, and BC: Author of Agony LePage Turner at 14:16 (Ankle Lock) by 20.

Card 106 -- Held in Reno (Attendance: 44,728)

BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h won over Jimmy North at 9:37 (The Dedicated DDT!) by 19.
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows decked The Very Popular Babyface McPop at 2:11 (Ghostly Grasp) by 123.
Jimmy North over Ageless Wonder Buddy Botox at 7:51 (disqualification -- hidden spike).
LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow outmuscled NFG: $teal Your Money Richie Rich at 15:30 (Thesz Press) by 6.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike over Master Chinn Xiau at 2:34 (count out).
SHS: Punk Rock Mike destroyed Captain Redneck Keith Stone at 1:56 (Texas cloverleaf) by 182.
Emily Endgame won over The Noble Sheik at 6:46 (giant swing) by 99.
LB: Dark Phoenix F.S., Lady Kung Fu Kandy Kaine*, and The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow beat FOE: Sun Burn, Carpet Burn, and Rug Burn* at 29:59 (Ankle Lock) by 5.

Card 107 -- Held in Calais (Attendance: 45,237)

BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h outmuscled SOS: Dashing Don Dario at 15:19 (The Dedicated DDT!) by 8 (non-title).
SHS: Punk Rock Mike annihilated The Very Popular Babyface McPop at 6:07 (atomic drop) by 72.
LB: Duke Nukem over Ageless Wonder Buddy Botox at 2:37 (disqualification -- refused to break choke).
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian won over NFG: $teal Your Money Richie Rich at 29:22 (The Stock Market Crash) by 3 (non-title).
SOS: R.A. Rude over Master Chinn Xiau at 6:42 (count out).
SOS: R.A. Rude defeated Captain Redneck Keith Stone at 4:25 (Russian sickle) by 85.
Emily Endgame beat SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 27:47 (The Defacer) by 4 (non-title).
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley, "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley, and Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley* overpowered LB: Dark Phoenix F.S.*, Lady Kung Fu Kandy Kaine, and The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow at 29:26 (Crowley Crash) by 5.

Card 108 -- Held in Memphis (Attendance: 44,010)

DOD: Catfish Leroy beat RX: Luthor Alexander at 16:15 (Catfish Revenge Stranglehold) by 9 (Guest referee: Badd Co. Rick Challenger).
SOS: R.A. Rude destroyed The Very Popular Babyface McPop at 1:30 (Texas Heart Punch) by 130.
SOS: Dashing Don Dario over Ageless Wonder Buddy Botox at 4:50 (disqualification -- used steel chair).
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda won over NFG: $teal Your Money Richie Rich at 18:10 (Behold the Glory) by 8.
HF: Cerberus decked Master Chinn Xiau at 1:06 (Russian sickle) by 107.
HF: Cerberus annihilated Captain Redneck Keith Stone at 5:28 (Russian sickle) by 91.
DOD: Ruthless Rob Red overpowered The Noble Sheik at 4:11 (turnbuckle smash) by 96.
IMT: Finnish Warlord, Amish Axe, and Hungarian Hammer drew TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley, "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley, and Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley (time limit).

Card 109 -- Held in Tulsa (Attendance: 49,395)

SOS: Martel "The Model" pinned RX: Luthor Alexander at 15:11 (big splash) by 7.
HF: Cerberus overpowered The Very Popular Babyface McPop at 0:45 (Death Rattle) by 123.
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian defeated VIRUS/MI: Death Dealer Steven Andrews at 27:54 (The Stock Market Crash) by 1 (non-title).
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda pinned NFG: $teal Your Money Richie Rich at 27:15 (Open the Gates) by 5.
DOD: Ruthless Rob Red annihilated Master Chinn Xiau at 4:51 (turnbuckle smash) by 102.
Emily Endgame defeated Captain Redneck Keith Stone at 4:27 (giant swing) by 89.
DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox outmuscled EDGE/CHOSEN: Shadow Warrior at 24:04 (Tomahawk Chop) by 8.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley, "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley, and Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley over Moe Ron, Thick Rich Lather, and King of Pop Michael McDiddle at 3:44 (disqualification -- razor in boot).

Card 110 -- Held in Hammond (Attendance: 42,663)

SOS: R.A. Rude annihilated RX: Luthor Alexander at 20:36 (Texas Heart Punch) by 6.
Emily Endgame beat The Very Popular Babyface McPop at 0:26 (The Defacer) by 127.
TBABIT: "The Journeyman" Ryker Green pinned DOD: Nasty Critter Brian Rotten at 28:55 (Ryker Spiker) by 4.
DOD: Catfish Leroy won over "The Shadow" Tony Loewen at 17:51 (Catfish Revenge Stranglehold) by 10.
LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow decked Master Chinn Xiau at 3:57 (fireman's carry ram) by 106.
DOD: Ruthless Rob Red bested Captain Redneck Keith Stone at 6:42 (turnbuckle smash) by 86.
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian beat Sharpshooter Jake Scarlett at 20:09 (The Stock Market Crash) by 6 (non-title).
SOS: Lord Regal, Martel "The Model", and Zolf Diggler* outmuscled Moe Ron, The Infectious Ron Mexico, and The Noble Sheik* at 2:11 (airplane spin) by 78.

Card 111 -- Held in Bahrain (Attendance: 32,524)

RX: Luthor Alexander annihilated HF: Apocalypse at 29:19 (Soviet Sky Elbow) by 5.
DOD: Ruthless Rob Red defeated The Very Popular Babyface McPop at 3:05 (full nelson) by 82.
DOD: Nasty Critter Brian Rotten outmuscled IMT: Amish Axe at 27:46 (Spoiled Rotten Spine Tingler) by 3.
DOD: Allie Gator overpowered Trailer Swifft at 13:53 (Gator Lock) by 18.
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian over Master Chinn Xiau at 7:13 (count out) (non-title).
LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow annihilated Captain Redneck Keith Stone at 2:45 (Boston crab) by 183.
DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox outmuscled Sharpshooter Jake Scarlett at 19:10 (Tomahawk Chop) by 11.
SHS: Cowboy Jim Spur*, Patrick O'Malley, and Agent 26 annihilated FOE: Sun Burn, Carpet Burn, and Rug Burn* at 27:42 (Gunslinger Slam) by 5.

Card 112 -- Held in Topeka (Attendance: 31,172)

DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox beat RX: Luthor Alexander at 29:16 (Tomahawk Chop) by 4.
LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow pinned The Very Popular Babyface McPop at 5:05 (airplane spin) by 90.
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne destroyed Back Yard Mutt at 5:25 (Russian sickle) by 85.
SOS: Martel "The Model" beat DOD: Allie Gator at 21:15 (big splash) by 10.
Jimmy North over Master Chinn Xiau at 29:14 (count out).
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian won over Captain Redneck Keith Stone at 1:48 (scorpion deathlock) by 182 (non-title).
DOD: Wildfire Betty Red destroyed The Noble Sheik at 4:12 (fireman's carry ram) by 106.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley, "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley, and Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley* overpowered SHS: Cowboy Jim Spur, Patrick O'Malley, and Agent 26* at 29:57 (Crowley Crash) by 5.

Card 113 -- Held in Santiago (Attendance: 35,148)

SOS: Dashing Don Dario bested RX: Luthor Alexander at 27:12 (Dash Down) by 2.
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian destroyed The Very Popular Babyface McPop at 4:58 (overhead toss) by 72 (non-title).
Badd Co. Rick Challenger defeated Back Yard Mutt at 6:11 (overhead toss) by 91.
Ms. Cullman pinned DOD: Allie Gator at 27:02 (Texas cloverleaf) by 2.
LB: Duke Nukem bested Master Chinn Xiau at 3:40 (flying drop kick) by 104.
Jimmy North bested Captain Redneck Keith Stone at 2:19 (pole ram) by 165.
LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow overpowered Tiamat at 4:17 (Thesz Press) by 37.
SHS: Cowboy Jim Spur, Patrick O'Malley*, and Punk Rock Mike overpowered FOE: Sun Burn, Carpet Burn*, and Rug Burn at 28:55 (Gunslinger Slam) by 2.

Card 114 -- Held in Knoxville (Attendance: 46,039)

LB: Saxe Gotha won over Moe Ron at 1:04 (full nelson) by 104.
Jimmy North won over The Very Popular Babyface McPop at 3:24 (Northern Lights Out) by 115.
Dash DeLorean bested Back Yard Mutt at 6:28 (shoulder breaker) by 89.
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian overpowered DOD: Allie Gator at 27:52 (The Stock Market Crash) by 2 (non-title).
SOS: Dashing Don Dario over Master Chinn Xiau at 14:18 (count out).
LB: Duke Nukem bested Captain Redneck Keith Stone at 1:59 (flying drop kick) by 88.
LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow overpowered IMT: Russian Battle Royal Bot #2 at 28:37 (Thesz Press) by 2.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley*, "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley, and Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley pinned SHS: Cowboy Jim Spur, Patrick O'Malley, and Punk Rock Mike* at 16:10 (Crowley Crash) by 8.

Card 115 -- Held in Vienna (Attendance: 33,719)

LB: Saxe Gotha won over Casual Rey Cyste at 1:17 (full nelson) by 108.
LB: Duke Nukem decked The Very Popular Babyface McPop at 4:55 (Russian sickle) by 82.
DOD: Chris Endgame defeated Back Yard Mutt at 7:56 (overhead toss) by 56.
Dash DeLorean destroyed EDGE/CHOSEN: "The Extreme Icon" Hannibal at 29:40 (Out of Time) by 4.
SHS: Patrick O'Malley annihilated TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn at 29:50 (O'Malley Bomb) by 2.
SOS: Dashing Don Dario defeated Captain Redneck Keith Stone at 1:30 (big splash) by 179.
LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow overpowered The Noble Sheik at 2:20 (fireman's carry ram) by 100.
SHS: Cowboy Jim Spur, Agent 26, and Punk Rock Mike* destroyed FOE: Sun Burn, Carpet Burn*, and Rug Burn at 27:06 (Gunslinger Slam) by 3.

Card 116 -- Held in Dublin (Attendance: 38,432)

LB: Saxe Gotha decked Back Yard Mutt at 6:18 (giant swing) by 84.
SOS: Dashing Don Dario decked The Very Popular Babyface McPop at 1:17 (Dash Down) by 126.
"Late Night" Logan Kane decked Back Yard Mutt at 2:18 (shoulder breaker) by 83.
EDGE/CHOSEN: "The Extreme Icon" Hannibal decked "Late Night" Logan Kane at 29:53 (Questionable Combo) by 2.
M.E.O.W.: El Barbaro annihilated TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn at 29:00 (Billion Peso Brain Buster) by 5.
VIRUS: Mr. D.W. tied SHS: Punk Rock Mike at 6:53 (double count out).
LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow defeated SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 27:20 (Thesz Press) by 3.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley, "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley, and Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley* defeated SHS: Cowboy Jim Spur, Agent 26, and Punk Rock Mike* at 18:41 (Crowley Crash) by 7.

Card 117 -- Held in Zurich (Attendance: 36,615)

LB: Saxe Gotha overpowered NOBLE HOUSE: Able the Silent Killer at 0:47 (Gotha Bomb) by 145.
LB: Dark Phoenix F.S. destroyed Thunder O'Malley at 2:47 (airplane spin) by 75.
LB: Lady Kung Fu Kandy Kaine pinned Back Yard Mutt at 4:08 (fireman's carry ram) by 83.
SOS: R.A. Rude won over EDGE/CHOSEN: "The Extreme Icon" Hannibal at 27:26 (Texas Heart Punch) by 4.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn destroyed HF: Apocalypse at 29:15 (Plant Killer) by 5.
SOS: R.A. Rude defeated VIRUS: Mr. D.W. at 16:52 (Texas Heart Punch) by 6.
LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow tied SOS: Dashing Don Dario at 6:15 (no contest).
FOE: Sun Burn*, Carpet Burn, and Rug Burn overpowered SHS: Cowboy Jim Spur, Agent 26, and "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian* at 29:48 (ALOE VERA) by 5.

Card 118 -- Held in Riyadh (Attendance: 42,700)

LB: Saxe Gotha overpowered NOBLE HOUSE: Caine at 4:42 (full nelson) by 80.
LB: Dark Phoenix F.S. over Sexy Stan Jaymes at 6:23 (disqualification -- used brass knuckles).
SHS: Agent 26 defeated Back Yard Mutt at 4:11 (fireman's carry ram) by 88.
EDGE/CHOSEN: "The Extreme Icon" Hannibal over HF: Apocalypse at 9:21 (disqualification -- manager in ring).
DOD: Nasty Critter Brian Rotten pinned ARMY/IMT: Colonel Dirk Vanderback at 27:12 (Spoiled Rotten Spine Tingler) by 4.
VIRUS: Mr. D.W. beat HF: Cerberus at 27:05 (Boston crab) by 1.
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian beat 2x4 at 27:55 (The Stock Market Crash) by 5 (non-title).
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley*, "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley, and Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley overpowered SHS: Cowboy Jim Spur, Agent 26, and "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian* at 15:12 (Crowley Crash) by 15.

Card 119 -- Held in Dover (Attendance: 36,212)

LB: Saxe Gotha beat Mr. Bricks at 7:19 (full nelson) by 68.
LB: Dark Phoenix F.S. won over Thick Rich Lather at 3:24 (airplane spin) by 116.
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows beat Back Yard Mutt at 2:12 (grapevine) by 85.
EDGE/CHOSEN: "The Extreme Icon" Hannibal bested SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 27:00 (Questionable Combo) by 3.
ARMY/IMT: Colonel Dirk Vanderback tied SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 9:17 (no contest) (non-title).
Emily Endgame outmuscled VIRUS: Mr. D.W. at 27:23 (The Defacer) by 3.
DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox annihilated 2x4 at 16:32 (Tomahawk Chop) by 10.
FOE: Sun Burn, Carpet Burn*, and Rug Burn annihilated SHS: Cowboy Jim Spur, Punk Rock Mike, and "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian* at 27:07 (ALOE VERA) by 2.

Card 120 -- Held in Tucson (Attendance: 42,195)

LB: Saxe Gotha destroyed Master Chinn Xiau at 4:35 (full nelson) by 104.
LB: Dark Phoenix F.S. drew DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne at 10:58 (double disqualification).
DOD: The Disciple decked Back Yard Mutt at 5:23 (Russian sickle) by 85.
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian annihilated NFG: The Repo Man Jack Pott at 27:53 (The Stock Market Crash) by 4 (non-title).
SHS: Patrick O'Malley destroyed NFG: Jim "The Butcher" Mulholland at 14:44 (O'Malley Bomb) by 15.
VIRUS: Mr. D.W. overpowered SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 28:47 (Boston crab) by 1 (non-title).
SOS: Dashing Don Dario bested 2x4 at 23:30 (Dash Down) by 8.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley, "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley, and Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley* won over SHS: Cowboy Jim Spur, Punk Rock Mike*, and "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 17:44 (Crowley Crash) by 12.

Card 121 -- Held in Franklin Township (Attendance: 40,671)

LB: Saxe Gotha beat The Man Called BLING at 6:27 (full nelson) by 35.
LB: Dark Phoenix F.S. decked Total Package Lex Fedex at 3:15 (airplane spin) by 117.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike outmuscled Back Yard Mutt at 5:08 (airplane spin) by 86.
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda destroyed NFG: The Repo Man Jack Pott at 22:41 (Behold the Glory) by 9 (Guest referee: ARMY/IMT: Phantom Striker).
SHS: Patrick O'Malley beat ARMY/IMT: Phantom Striker at 29:03 (O'Malley Bomb) by 4.
VIRUS: Mr. D.W. overpowered Jimmy North at 18:10 (Boston crab) by 9 (Guest referee: LB: Duke Nukem).
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian pinned Mr. Cullman at 18:32 (The Stock Market Crash) by 13 (non-title).
SOS: Lord Regal, Martel "The Model"*, and Zolf Diggler outmuscled FOE: Sun Burn, Carpet Burn*, and Rug Burn at 20:59 (airplane spin) by 9 (Guest referee: The Talented Max Ripley).

Card 122 -- Held in Kansas City (Attendance: 41,094)

DOD: The Disciple annihilated LB: Saxe Gotha at 29:52 (Six Feet Under) by 1.
DOD: Nasty Critter Brian Rotten annihilated LB: Dark Phoenix F.S. at 27:55 (Spoiled Rotten Spine Tingler) by 2.
SOS: R.A. Rude bested Back Yard Mutt at 4:48 (airplane spin) by 90.
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda decked NFG: The Repo Man Jack Pott at 23:10 (Open the Gates) by 6.
SHS: Patrick O'Malley over Mack Williams at 6:35 (disqualification -- used rope to choke).
SOS: Dashing Don Dario annihilated VIRUS: Mr. D.W. at 28:20 (Dash Down) by 2.
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda overpowered Mr. Cullman at 15:16 (Behold the Glory) by 18.
SOS: Lord Regal, Martel "The Model", and Zolf Diggler* overpowered TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley*, "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley, and Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley at 27:01 (scorpion deathlock) by 1 *** won the Six-man titles.

Card 123 -- Held in Toronto (Attendance: 31,948)

LB: Saxe Gotha overpowered NFG: "Manslaughter" Mark Murphy at 11:21 (Gotha Bomb) by 13.
LB: Dark Phoenix F.S. defeated The Polish Pugilist Pavel Polanski at 1:51 (big splash) by 125.
HF: Cerberus bested Back Yard Mutt at 1:34 (grapevine) by 83.
HF: Sabertooth outmuscled SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 29:37 (Cyclone Kick) by 3 (non-title).
BC: Author of Agony LePage Turner beat SHS: Patrick O'Malley at 27:39 (501 Ways to Win Pin) by 1 (10 count).
SHS: Punk Rock Mike overpowered NFG: "Manslaughter" Mark Murphy at 10:33 (Broken Promise Ring) by 13.
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda decked Mr. Cullman at 12:56 (Open the Gates) by 15.
SHS: Patrick O'Malley*, Agent 26, and Punk Rock Mike annihilated SOS: Lord Regal, Sgt. Dagger Vanderback*, and Lord Sheldon Bishop at 28:43 (Culture Shock) by 2.

Card 124 -- Held in Naples (Attendance: 48,113)

SOS: Martel "The Model" beat LB: Saxe Gotha at 22:36 (big splash) by 7.
LB: Dark Phoenix F.S. beat Trailer Swifft at 12:36 (Ankle Lock) by 22.
Emily Endgame pinned Back Yard Mutt at 3:09 (Russian sickle) by 87.
HF: Sabertooth tied SOS: Dashing Don Dario at 6:17 (no contest).
SHS: Patrick O'Malley drew SOS: Dashing Don Dario (time limit).
SOS: R.A. Rude beat NFG: "Manslaughter" Mark Murphy at 12:49 (Texas Heart Punch) by 19.
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian defeated Tiamat at 10:43 (The Stock Market Crash) by 34 (non-title).
SHS: Patrick O'Malley, Agent 26*, and Punk Rock Mike annihilated FOE: Sun Burn, Carpet Burn*, and Rug Burn at 27:08 (Culture Shock) by 5.

Card 125 -- Held in Fargo (Attendance: 40,637)

SOS: R.A. Rude defeated LB: Saxe Gotha at 20:02 (Texas Heart Punch) by 6.
LB: Dark Phoenix F.S. overpowered Will O'Wick at 1:36 (airplane spin) by 99.
DOD: Ruthless Rob Red pinned Back Yard Mutt at 1:34 (pole ram) by 82.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley won over HF: Apocalypse at 22:41 (Diving Elbow Drop) by 9 (Guest referee: El Dragon de Oro).
VIRUS/MI: Hiroshi Okada bested SHS: Patrick O'Malley at 28:06 (Shiranui Kai) by 1.
HF: Cerberus bested NFG: "Manslaughter" Mark Murphy at 18:19 (Death Rattle) by 12.
IMT: Russian Battle Royal Bot #2 decked SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 27:55 (slingshot suplex) by 1 (non-title).
SHS: Patrick O'Malley, Agent 26, and "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian* overpowered FOE: Sun Burn, Carpet Burn, and Rug Burn* at 29:30 (Culture Shock) by 3.

Card 126 -- Held in Montgomery (Attendance: 38,493)

LB: Saxe Gotha beat ARMY/IMT: Phantom Striker at 29:51 (Gotha Bomb) by 2.
LB: Dark Phoenix F.S. beat The Infectious Ron Mexico at 5:42 (airplane spin) by 84.
LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow pinned Back Yard Mutt at 2:20 (pole ram) by 89.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley bested SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 29:26 (Diving Elbow Drop) by 5 (non-title).
DOD: Nasty Critter Brian Rotten won over LB: Lady Kung Fu Kandy Kaine at 21:58 (Spoiled Rotten Spine Tingler) by 6.
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian over NFG: "Manslaughter" Mark Murphy at 1:58 (disqualification -- razor in boot) (non-title).
SOS: Zolf Diggler beat The Noble Sheik at 1:12 (choke slam) by 104.
FOE: Sun Burn, Carpet Burn, and Rug Burn tied SHS: Patrick O'Malley, Punk Rock Mike, and "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 4:09 (double disqualification).

Card 127 -- Held in Burton (Attendance: 35,759)

LB: Saxe Gotha pinned Ms. Cullman at 27:18 (Gotha Bomb) by 1.
SOS: R.A. Rude annihilated LB: Dark Phoenix F.S. at 27:01 (Texas Heart Punch) by 5.
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian defeated Back Yard Mutt at 6:56 (choke slam) by 89 (non-title).
Dash DeLorean pinned Total Package Lex Fedex at 4:29 (grapevine) by 111.
DOD: Nasty Critter Brian Rotten overpowered SHS: Agent 26 at 29:20 (Spoiled Rotten Spine Tingler) by 2.
Jimmy North outmuscled NFG: "Manslaughter" Mark Murphy at 28:43 (Northern Lights Out) by 4.
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian beat The Talented Max Ripley at 28:01 (The Stock Market Crash) by 5 (non-title).
FOE: Sun Burn, Carpet Burn, and Rug Burn* bested SHS: Agent 26*, Punk Rock Mike, and "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 27:41 (ALOE VERA) by 1.

Card 128 -- Held in Milan (Attendance: 30,866)

LB: Saxe Gotha decked HF: Apocalypse at 29:10 (Gotha Bomb) by 5.
LB: Dark Phoenix F.S. over King of Pop Michael McDiddle at 8:47 (disqualification -- razor in boot).
Jimmy North over Back Yard Mutt at 4:47 (count out).
Dash DeLorean overpowered Mr. Bricks at 4:08 (grapevine) by 72.
DOD: Nasty Critter Brian Rotten bested DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows at 27:50 (Spoiled Rotten Spine Tingler) by 4.
SOS: Dashing Don Dario over NFG: "Manslaughter" Mark Murphy at 10:01 (disqualification -- refused to break choke).
DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox decked The Talented Max Ripley at 20:19 (Tomahawk Chop) by 10.
FOE: Sun Burn, Carpet Burn*, and Rug Burn overpowered HF: Cerberus*, Thrash, and Apocalypse at 28:32 (ALOE VERA) by 1.

Card 129 -- Held in New Delhi (Attendance: 36,478)

LB: Saxe Gotha annihilated Mr. Cullman at 13:35 (Gotha Bomb) by 14.
LB: Dark Phoenix F.S. pinned HF: Apocalypse at 22:23 (Ankle Lock) by 6.
LB: Duke Nukem overpowered Back Yard Mutt at 1:49 (Aggressive Avalanche) by 123.
DOD: Catfish Leroy outmuscled Dash DeLorean at 29:44 (Catfish Revenge Stranglehold) by 3.
DOD: Nasty Critter Brian Rotten annihilated SHS: Punk Rock Mike at 29:11 (Spoiled Rotten Spine Tingler) by 3.
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda over NFG: "Manslaughter" Mark Murphy at 3:51 (disqualification -- nail file).
SOS: Dashing Don Dario defeated The Talented Max Ripley at 22:00 (Dash Down) by 8.
FOE: Sun Burn, Carpet Burn, and Rug Burn* overpowered Sharpshooter Jake Scarlett, The Talented Max Ripley, and The Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff* at 28:36 (ALOE VERA) by 1.

Card 130 -- Held in Lexington (Attendance: 40,839)

LB: Saxe Gotha over The Noble Sheik at 12:47 (disqualification -- loaded elbow pad).
LB: Dark Phoenix F.S. pinned Tiamat at 10:38 (Ankle Lock) by 36.
SOS: Dashing Don Dario decked Back Yard Mutt at 5:29 (shoulder breaker) by 88.
Dash DeLorean over Master Chinn Xiau at 7:32 (count out).
DOD: Nasty Critter Brian Rotten decked The Motorcity Hellhound at 27:12 (Spoiled Rotten Spine Tingler) by 3.
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian overpowered IMT/LPPF: Bart Whiskey at 28:51 (The Stock Market Crash) by 3 (non-title).
DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox pinned BC: Author of Agony LePage Turner at 27:33 (Tomahawk Chop) by 1.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley, "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley*, and Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley pinned FOE: Sun Burn, Carpet Burn*, and Rug Burn at 22:03 (grapevine) by 9 (Six-man title) (Guest referee: The Eye) *** won the TV Six-man titles.

Card 131 -- Held in Lagos (Attendance: 38,725)

LB: Saxe Gotha bested SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 28:29 (Gotha Bomb) by 1 (non-title).
LB: Dark Phoenix F.S. annihilated SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 29:48 (Ankle Lock) by 2.
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne decked Thick Rich Lather at 0:56 (giant swing) by 107.
Dash DeLorean defeated DOD: Nasty Critter Brian Rotten at 28:04 (Out of Time) by 3.
DOD: Nasty Critter Brian Rotten destroyed Groovy Ash Andrews at 18:07 (Spoiled Rotten Spine Tingler) by 10.
Dominic "Beyond Compare" Barlow over Mack Williams at 1:57 (disqualification -- used steel chair).
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian beat The Noble Sheik at 2:02 (overhead toss) by 98 (non-title).
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley*, "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley, and Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley outmuscled DOD: Nasty Critter Brad Core*, Nasty Critter Brian Rotten, and Ruthless Rob Red at 28:56 (Crowley Crash) by 3.

Card 132 -- Held in Dallas (Attendance: 44,500)

DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox outmuscled LB: Saxe Gotha at 28:30 (Tomahawk Chop) by 4.
LB: Dark Phoenix F.S. drew Trayler Swift at 2:28 (double disqualification).
Badd Co. Rick Challenger defeated Thick Rich Lather at 2:52 (Lift & Separate) by 187.
Dash DeLorean annihilated The Man Called BLING at 2:56 (abdominal stretch) by 97.
M.E.O.W.: El Barbaro destroyed DOD: Nasty Critter Brian Rotten at 29:04 (Billion Peso Brain Buster) by 2.
Dominic "Beyond Compare" Barlow drew SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 1:56 (double count out) (non-title).
DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox annihilated The Noble Sheik at 2:57 (atomic drop) by 97.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley, "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley, and Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley* won over SHS: Patrick O'Malley*, Agent 26, and Punk Rock Mike at 28:04 (Crowley Crash) by 5.

Card 133 -- Held in Midtown (Attendance: 30,235)

SOS: Dashing Don Dario decked LB: Saxe Gotha at 28:05 (Dash Down) by 2.
TBABIT: "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi overpowered DOD: Nasty Critter Brian Rotten at 27:22 (Running Knee) by 5 *** won the Southern title.
Dash DeLorean annihilated Thick Rich Lather at 4:04 (grapevine) by 110.
Dash DeLorean bested The Polish Pugilist Pavel Polanski at 4:19 (shoulder breaker) by 91.
DOD: Nasty Critter Brian Rotten won over SOS: Sgt. Dagger Vanderback at 29:50 (Spoiled Rotten Spine Tingler) by 3.
DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox decked EDGE: The Great David at 27:01 (Tomahawk Chop) by 5.
Jimmy North beat The Noble Sheik at 4:22 (giant swing) by 91.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley*, "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley, and Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley destroyed SHS: Patrick O'Malley*, Agent 26, and "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 19:19 (Crowley Crash) by 7.

Card 134 -- Held in Luxembourg (Attendance: 36,003)

SHS: Patrick O'Malley annihilated VIRUS/MI: The Renegade Ricky Davis at 29:18 (O'Malley Bomb) by 5.
IMT: Finnish Warlord over HF: Apocalypse at 7:29 (disqualification -- loaded elbow pad).
DOD: Chris Endgame over Thick Rich Lather at 4:55 (disqualification -- used belt to hit opponent).
Dash DeLorean outmuscled Exotic Vance Occult at 4:28 (grapevine) by 75.
DOD: Nasty Critter Brian Rotten bested HF: Cerberus at 29:53 (Spoiled Rotten Spine Tingler) by 4.
SOS: Martel "The Model" decked SHS: Punk Rock Mike at 23:31 (big splash) by 7.
LB: Duke Nukem won over The Noble Sheik at 2:19 (flying drop kick) by 98.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley, "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley, and Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley* outmuscled SHS: Patrick O'Malley, Punk Rock Mike, and "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian* at 15:30 (Crowley Crash) by 10.

Card 135 -- Held in Destin (Attendance: 32,594)

SHS: Bitter Cold Becky pinned Gentleman Steve Corry at 3:23 (pole ram) by 93.
BLOOD MONEY: Fatty the Butcher beat DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne at 17:12 (Maim with Fork) by 6 (non-title).
"Late Night" Logan Kane pinned Thick Rich Lather at 0:49 (giant swing) by 108.
Dash DeLorean over Trailer Swifft at 7:38 (count out).
DOD: Nasty Critter Brian Rotten pinned SOS: Lord Sheldon Bishop at 29:47 (Spoiled Rotten Spine Tingler) by 4.
SOS: Martel "The Model" decked The Infectious Ron Mexico at 5:09 (pole ram) by 80.
SOS: Dashing Don Dario destroyed The Noble Sheik at 4:56 (giant swing) by 97.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley, "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley, and Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley* defeated SHS: Agent 26, Punk Rock Mike, and "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian* at 18:39 (Crowley Crash) by 11.

Card 136 -- Held in Chickasaw County (Attendance: 30,599)

SHS: Bitter Cold Becky beat The Very Popular Babyface McPop at 3:21 (Russian sickle) by 83.
BLOOD MONEY: Fatty the Butcher overpowered DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox at 28:11 (Maim with Fork) by 3 *** won the Northern title.
LB: Lady Kung Fu Kandy Kaine outmuscled Thick Rich Lather at 0:50 (Pendulum) by 184.
Dash DeLorean overpowered VIRUS: Dzzz Knutzz at 27:44 (Out of Time) by 5.
DOD: Nasty Critter Brian Rotten overpowered EDGE/CHOSEN: Shadow Warrior at 18:14 (Spoiled Rotten Spine Tingler) by 7.
SOS: Martel "The Model" pinned The Motorcity Hellhound at 21:47 (big splash) by 7.
SOS: Dashing Don Dario destroyed El Dragon de Oro at 17:49 (Dash Down) by 7.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley, "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley*, and Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley pinned HF: Cerberus, Thrash, and Apocalypse* at 14:33 (Crowley Crash) by 11.

Card 137 -- Held in Budapest (Attendance: 37,616)

SHS: Bitter Cold Becky outmuscled Thunder O'Malley at 3:18 (pole ram) by 66.
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne overpowered Thunder O'Malley at 7:04 (giant swing) by 66.
SHS: Agent 26 annihilated Thick Rich Lather at 2:50 (Russian sickle) by 102.
Dash DeLorean won over Will O'Wick at 2:06 (grapevine) by 93.
DOD: Nasty Critter Brian Rotten decked Sharpshooter Jake Scarlett at 18:22 (Spoiled Rotten Spine Tingler) by 10.
SOS: Martel "The Model" annihilated SOS: Sgt. Dagger Vanderback at 16:47 (big splash) by 7.
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian beat The Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff at 28:06 (The Stock Market Crash) by 5 (non-title).
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley, "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley*, and Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley annihilated Sharpshooter Jake Scarlett*, The Talented Max Ripley, and The Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff at 10:10 (Crowley Crash) by 11.

Card 138 -- Held in Fairview (Attendance: 32,506)

SHS: Bitter Cold Becky decked Sexy Stan Jaymes at 5:45 (pole ram) by 96.
Badd Co. Rick Challenger destroyed Thunder O'Malley at 2:55 (fireman's carry ram) by 66.
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows bested Thick Rich Lather at 1:15 (Ghostly Grasp) by 186.
Dash DeLorean bested Captain Redneck Keith Stone at 4:27 (grapevine) by 92.
DOD: Nasty Critter Brian Rotten decked 2x4 at 16:30 (fireman's carry ram) by 11.
SOS: Martel "The Model" pinned HF: Thrash at 6:51 (big splash) by 36.
SOS: Dashing Don Dario defeated The Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff at 18:56 (Dash Down) by 8.

Card 139 -- Held in London (Attendance: 46,810)

SHS: Bitter Cold Becky over The Eye at 3:03 (disqualification -- pushed ref).
Dash DeLorean beat Thunder O'Malley at 3:38 (grapevine) by 69.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike beat Thick Rich Lather at 0:42 (Broken Promise Ring) by 187.
Dash DeLorean outmuscled VIRUS: Mr. D.W. at 19:28 (Out of Time) by 6.
DOD: Nasty Critter Brian Rotten bested The Talented Max Ripley at 17:27 (Spoiled Rotten Spine Tingler) by 9 (Guest referee: EDGE/CHOSEN: Bruce Scott).
SOS: Martel "The Model" won over SOS: Lord Sheldon Bishop at 24:39 (big splash) by 8.
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian annihilated Ultimate Lady Warrior at 27:46 (The Stock Market Crash) by 5 (non-title).

Card 140 -- Held in Seattle (Attendance: 32,310)

SHS: Bitter Cold Becky won over Moe Ron at 2:50 (pole ram) by 105.
DOD: Chris Endgame beat Thunder O'Malley at 3:55 (grapevine) by 61.
SOS: R.A. Rude won over Thick Rich Lather at 1:21 (Texas Heart Punch) by 193.
Dash DeLorean pinned NFG: "Manslaughter" Mark Murphy at 10:25 (Out of Time) by 19.
DOD: Nasty Critter Brian Rotten bested EDGE: Handsome Hollywood Starr at 16:57 (Spoiled Rotten Spine Tingler) by 7.
SOS: Martel "The Model" over Mack Williams at 4:31 (disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone).
DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox decked SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 27:30 (Tomahawk Chop) by 5.

Card 141 -- Held in Staten Island (Attendance: 31,752)

SHS: Bitter Cold Becky won over Casual Rey Cyste at 4:25 (pole ram) by 109.
"Late Night" Logan Kane bested Thunder O'Malley at 7:15 (giant swing) by 67.
HF: Cerberus decked Thick Rich Lather at 2:14 (Death Rattle) by 186.
SOS: Martel "The Model" overpowered Dash DeLorean at 27:50 (big splash) by 1.
DOD: Nasty Critter Brian Rotten decked SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 29:55 (Spoiled Rotten Spine Tingler) by 4.
SOS: Martel "The Model" beat EDGE: Magnificent Marvin Moyer at 24:17 (big splash) by 9 (Guest referee: NFG: $teal Your Money Richie Rich).
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian decked Jimmy North at 22:07 (The Stock Market Crash) by 8 (non-title, tv taping).

Card 142 -- Held in Johannesburg (Attendance: 44,326)

SHS: Bitter Cold Becky overpowered Ageless Wonder Buddy Botox at 1:39 (The Sub-Zero Sting) by 105.
DOD: Catfish Leroy annihilated Thunder O'Malley at 7:27 (fireman's carry ram) by 73.
EDGE: Magnificent Marvin Moyer decked Thick Rich Lather at 0:24 (The Mag Gag) by 185.
Dash DeLorean bested The Infectious Ron Mexico at 1:11 (abdominal stretch) by 164.
DOD: Nasty Critter Brian Rotten overpowered Jimmy North at 13:03 (Spoiled Rotten Spine Tingler) by 12.
SOS: Martel "The Model" won over 2x4 at 10:14 (big splash) by 13.
LB: Duke Nukem annihilated SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 28:25 (Aggressive Avalanche) by 1 (non-title).

Card 143 -- Held in Crete (Attendance: 35,752)

SHS: Bitter Cold Becky outmuscled Back Yard Mutt at 0:32 (The Sub-Zero Sting) by 123.
SHS: Agent 26 pinned Thunder O'Malley at 4:38 (Russian sickle) by 61.
Emily Endgame won over Thick Rich Lather at 1:45 (giant swing) by 107.
Dash DeLorean decked The Motorcity Hellhound at 15:35 (Out of Time) by 6.
DOD: Nasty Critter Brian Rotten pinned LB: Duke Nukem at 28:22 (Spoiled Rotten Spine Tingler) by 3.
SOS: Martel "The Model" beat BC: Author of Agony LePage Turner at 27:04 (big splash) by 4.
SOS: Dashing Don Dario annihilated SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 27:41 (Dash Down) by 3.

Card 144 -- Held in Mission (Attendance: 32,533)

SHS: Bitter Cold Becky decked Thick Rich Lather at 1:30 (The Sub-Zero Sting) by 187.
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows annihilated Thunder O'Malley at 3:58 (airplane spin) by 113.
DOD: Ruthless Rob Red over Thick Rich Lather at 28:23 (disqualification -- used brass knuckles).
Dash DeLorean destroyed NFG: Jim "The Butcher" Mulholland at 15:41 (Out of Time) by 19.
DOD: Nasty Critter Brian Rotten annihilated SOS: Dashing Don Dario at 28:47 (Spoiled Rotten Spine Tingler) by 1.
SOS: Martel "The Model" over The Noble Sheik at 13:45 (disqualification -- loaded elbow pad).
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda defeated SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 28:34 (Behold the Glory) by 5 (non-title).

Card 145 -- Held in Fort Wayne (Attendance: 37,086)

DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne annihilated SHS: Bitter Cold Becky at 28:44 (House of Payne) by 1.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike defeated Thunder O'Malley at 4:08 (atomic drop) by 65.
LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow beat Thick Rich Lather at 1:41 (fireman's carry ram) by 108.
Dash DeLorean drew SOS: R.A. Rude at 10:10 (double count out).
LB: Lady Kung Fu Kandy Kaine over The Man Called BLING at 3:57 (count out).
SOS: Martel "The Model" destroyed El Dragon de Oro at 14:09 (big splash) by 12.
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda annihilated SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 29:39 (Open the Gates) by 2 (non-title).

Card 146 -- Held in San Antonio (Attendance: 47,494)

SHS: Bitter Cold Becky bested NOBLE HOUSE: Caine at 6:09 (pole ram) by 81.
SOS: R.A. Rude annihilated Thunder O'Malley at 6:14 (Russian sickle) by 62.
EDGE: Handsome Hollywood Starr pinned Thick Rich Lather at 1:15 (Shooting Starr Press) by 183.
Dash DeLorean defeated ARMY/IMT: Phantom Striker at 22:27 (Out of Time) by 8.
SHS: Agent 26 beat The Man Called BLING at 3:24 (big splash) by 94.
SOS: Martel "The Model" overpowered The Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff at 11:17 (big splash) by 13.
VIRUS/MI: Hiroshi Okada pinned SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 29:52 (Shiranui Kai) by 4 (non-title).

Card 147 -- Held in New Orleans (Attendance: 40,496)

SHS: Bitter Cold Becky pinned Total Package Lex Fedex at 3:09 (pole ram) by 108.
HF: Cerberus destroyed Thunder O'Malley at 5:53 (Russian sickle) by 68.
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian outmuscled Thick Rich Lather at 2:14 (overhead toss) by 106 (non-title).
Dash DeLorean beat IMT/LPPF: Steve Whiskey at 13:01 (Out of Time) by 15.
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows over The Man Called BLING at 1:38 (disqualification -- pushed ref).
SOS: Martel "The Model" pinned SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 24:48 (big splash) by 8.
FOE: Rug Burn outmuscled SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 27:56 (Friction) by 1 (non-title).

Card 148 -- Held in Fort Myers (Attendance: 48,331)

SHS: Bitter Cold Becky won over Mr. Bricks at 4:05 (pole ram) by 69.
Emily Endgame bested Thunder O'Malley at 5:06 (giant swing) by 66.
Jimmy North outmuscled Thick Rich Lather at 0:46 (Northern Lights Out) by 178.
Dash DeLorean over King of Pop Michael McDiddle at 2:52 (disqualification -- tied opponent up).
SHS: Punk Rock Mike outmuscled The Man Called BLING at 9:53 (atomic drop) by 35.
SOS: Martel "The Model" over Jimmy North at 10:17 (disqualification -- loaded elbow pad).
DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox pinned Jimmy North at 19:33 (Tomahawk Chop) by 13.

Card 149 -- Held in Los Angeles (Attendance: 41,574)

DOD: Catfish Leroy won over SHS: Bitter Cold Becky at 21:11 (Catfish Revenge Stranglehold) by 9 (Guest referee: Trayler Swift).
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian decked Thunder O'Malley at 5:34 (overhead toss) by 65 (non-title).
LB: Duke Nukem over Thick Rich Lather at 9:27 (disqualification -- refused to break choke).
Dash DeLorean over HF: Apocalypse at 7:39 (disqualification -- loaded elbow pad) (non-title).
SOS: R.A. Rude pinned The Man Called BLING at 3:47 (Boston crab) by 99.
SOS: Martel "The Model" won over SOS: Dashing Don Dario at 29:21 (big splash) by 5.
DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox outmuscled LB: Duke Nukem at 27:59 (Tomahawk Chop) by 4.

Card 150 -- Held in Calcutta (Attendance: 45,868)

DOD: Nasty Critter Brad Core outmuscled SHS: Bitter Cold Becky at 29:00 (Spoiled Rotten Neck Wrecker) by 4 (non-title).
Jimmy North outmuscled Thunder O'Malley at 2:58 (shoulder breaker) by 105.
SOS: Dashing Don Dario outmuscled Thick Rich Lather at 4:59 (giant swing) by 105.
Dash DeLorean over Mack Williams at 27:10 (disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone).
HF: Cerberus annihilated The Man Called BLING at 4:29 (Death Rattle) by 103.
SOS: Martel "The Model" pinned GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda at 29:24 (big splash) by 3.
DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox beat SOS: Dashing Don Dario at 28:35 (Tomahawk Chop) by 2.

Card 151 -- Held in Seville (Attendance: 32,609)

SHS: Bitter Cold Becky pinned Master Chinn Xiau at 2:13 (pole ram) by 105.
SOS: Dashing Don Dario destroyed Thunder O'Malley at 3:10 (giant swing) by 64.
DOD: Izzo the Terrible annihilated SOS: Dashing Don Dario at 18:28 (Torture Shack Submission) by 7 *** won the Dixie title.
Dash DeLorean beat 2x4 at 10:55 (Out of Time) by 12.
Emily Endgame won over The Man Called BLING at 4:05 (The Defacer) by 107.
SOS: Martel "The Model" pinned GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda at 22:10 (big splash) by 6.
SOS: Dashing Don Dario destroyed Jimmy North at 14:43 (Dash Down) by 11.

Card 152 -- Held in Copenhagen (Attendance: 46,529)

DOD: Nasty Critter Brian Rotten bested SHS: Bitter Cold Becky at 29:28 (Spoiled Rotten Spine Tingler) by 3.
SOS: R.A. Rude pinned EDGE: Konik at 19:11 (Texas Heart Punch) by 13.
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne decked SHS: Cowboy Jim Spur at 27:55 (House of Payne) by 2 (10 for 10 Quest).
Dash DeLorean decked The Noble Sheik at 0:56 (grapevine) by 102.
DOD: Ruthless Rob Red over The Man Called BLING at 11:30 (disqualification -- used brass knuckles).
SHS: Punk Rock Mike outmuscled The Infectious Ron Mexico at 4:30 (atomic drop) by 74.
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda bested SOS: Dashing Don Dario at 27:37 (Behold the Glory) by 2.

Card 153 -- Held in Managua (Attendance: 35,501)

SHS: Bitter Cold Becky annihilated The Man Called BLING at 7:51 (pole ram) by 36.
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne over Sexy Stan Jaymes at 4:11 (disqualification -- hidden spike).
SOS: Martel "The Model" annihilated SHS: Cowboy Jim Spur at 19:33 (big splash) by 8 (10 for 10 Quest).
Dash DeLorean pinned Ultimate Lady Warrior at 12:46 (Out of Time) by 12.
LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow destroyed The Man Called BLING at 6:21 (fireman's carry ram) by 37.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike destroyed NFG: Jim "The Butcher" Mulholland at 13:16 (Broken Promise Ring) by 13.
SOS: Dashing Don Dario destroyed GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda at 29:40 (Dash Down) by 1.

Card 154 -- Held in Cleveland (Attendance: 33,518)

SHS: Bitter Cold Becky defeated The Polish Pugilist Pavel Polanski at 7:51 (pole ram) by 74.
Badd Co. Rick Challenger beat Sexy Stan Jaymes at 3:08 (fireman's carry ram) by 96.
SHS: Cowboy Jim Spur outmuscled HF: Apocalypse at 27:07 (Longhorn Lariat) by 4 (10 for 10 Quest).
Dash DeLorean defeated DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox at 28:36 (Out of Time) by 2.
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian decked The Man Called BLING at 9:08 (overhead toss) by 35 (non-title).
SOS: R.A. Rude outmuscled SHS: Punk Rock Mike at 22:58 (Texas Heart Punch) by 6.
TBABIT: "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi* and "The Journeyman" Ryker Green defeated ETOP: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura* and "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom at 27:14 (Running Knee) by 5.

Card 155 -- Held in Tehran (Attendance: 46,217)

SHS: Bitter Cold Becky pinned Exotic Vance Occult at 1:34 (fireman's carry ram) by 150.
DOD: Allie Gator over Sexy Stan Jaymes at 1:32 (disqualification -- refused to break choke).
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne destroyed Badd Co. Rick Challenger at 27:18 (House of Payne) by 1.
Dash DeLorean destroyed SOS: Dashing Don Dario at 28:42 (Out of Time) by 4.
Jimmy North destroyed The Man Called BLING at 2:02 (belly to belly) by 86.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike decked IMT/LPPF: Steve Whiskey at 24:50 (Broken Promise Ring) by 9 (Guest referee: NFG: "Manslaughter" Mark Murphy).
The Motorcity Hellhound and Mack Williams* annihilated ETOP: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura and "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom* at 29:30 (Contract Kill) by 1.

Card 156 -- Held in Englewood (Attendance: 47,959)

SHS: Bitter Cold Becky overpowered Will O'Wick at 2:51 (pole ram) by 90.
Dash DeLorean over Sexy Stan Jaymes at 4:28 (disqualification -- used steel chair).
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne won over NOBLE HOUSE: Caine at 6:34 (giant swing) by 81.
Dash DeLorean decked GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda at 29:06 (Out of Time) by 5.
LB: Duke Nukem won over The Man Called BLING at 4:37 (flying drop kick) by 35.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike over King of Pop Michael McDiddle at 3:45 (disqualification -- hidden spike).
Badd Co. Rick Riley and Badd Co. Rick Challenger* defeated El Hombre and Will O'Wick* at 3:04 (full nelson) by 73 (first blood).

Card 157 -- Held in San Francisco (Attendance: 38,388)

SHS: Bitter Cold Becky over Captain Redneck Keith Stone at 4:59 (disqualification -- tied opponent up).
DOD: Chris Endgame outmuscled Sexy Stan Jaymes at 3:19 (grapevine) by 91.
Dash DeLorean overpowered DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne at 29:18 (Out of Time) by 5 *** won the Prairie title.
DOD: Chris Endgame bested Total Package Lex Fedex at 0:48 (grapevine) by 103.
SOS: Dashing Don Dario overpowered The Man Called BLING at 4:15 (Boston crab) by 94.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike bested HF: Apocalypse at 28:51 (Broken Promise Ring) by 5.
BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h and BLOOD MONEY: Fatty the Butcher* pinned El Hombre* and Will O'Wick at 1:42 (Russian sickle) by 75 (steel cage).

Interleague Matches

SOS: Lord Regal, Martel "The Model", and Zolf Diggler (BRL) beat EDGE: "Pop Culture" Peter Cross, Bill Bonecutter, and Bob Bonecutter (CWL) at 17:35 (scorpion deathlock) by 9 (IWAR World Six-Man).
Badd Co. Rick Riley and Badd Co. Rick Challenger (BRL) drew CS: Donathan Zastempowski and Kenneth Zastempowski (CWL) at 3:51 (double disqualification).

Battle Royal -- Held in Hermosillo (Attendance: 35,997)

Renegade Slade Stevens made an imaginary $1,000 after GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda catapulted him over the turnbuckle.
ARMY/IMT: Phantom Striker grabbed $1,100 when DOD: Izzo the Terrible tossed him out of the ring.
EDGE: Konik received $1,200 after he was thrown onto the apron by TBABIT: "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi.
HF: Crusher Vicious gained $1,300 when EDGE: The Great David tossed him onto the announcer's table.
2x4 made $1,400 when SOS: Lord Sheldon Bishop and EDGE: Handsome Hollywood Starr threw him outside the ring.
El Dragon de Oro won $1,500 after LB: Dark Phoenix F.S. and Dominic "Beyond Compare" Barlow catapulted him out of the ring.
Badd Co. Rick Riley and Jimmy North were given $1,600 and $1,700, respectively, after they both were thrown onto the steps by The Motorcity Hellhound.
Groovy Ash Andrews snatched $1,800 when IMT: Armenian Dream threw him out.
Clark Pierpont nabbed an imaginary $1,900 when he was thrown onto the apron by DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox.
SHS: Cowboy Jim Spur took home $2,000 when HF: Cerberus flipped him onto the apron.
LB: Nature Boy Tommy Landell collected $2,100 when HF: Wolf hurled him out of the ring.
HF: Wolf picked up $2,200 after DOD: The Saskatchewan Sasquatch flipped him out.
DOD: Jane "The Vixen" Red collected $2,300 after she got thrown out by TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley.
Sharpshooter Jake Scarlett pocketed $2,400 after he was flipped outside the ring by EDGE/CHOSEN: "The Extreme Icon" Hannibal.
HF: Apocalypse snatched $2,500 after SHS: Bitter Cold Becky flung him out.
SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian got a quick $2,600 when TBABIT: Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley flipped him onto the announcer's table.
LB: Saxe Gotha was paid $2,700 when he got hurled into some fans at ringside by IMT: Finnish Warlord.
IMT: Armenian Dream won $2,800 when he got flipped onto the apron by EDGE/CHOSEN: "The Extreme Icon" Hannibal.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike picked up $2,900 in imaginary earnings when he was tossed onto the concrete floor by EDGE: The Great David.
LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow was given $3,000 after he got thrown out by IMT: Duncan Radenhurst.
HF: Thrash collected $3,100 when he was thrown out by GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda.
Mack Williams was awarded $3,200 after SHS: Agent 26 flung him onto the announcer's table.
DOD: Allie Gator was paid $3,300 in imaginary earnings after being hurled onto the steps by Dash DeLorean.
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows was given $3,400 when he got tossed out by DOD: Nasty Critter Brian Rotten.
EDGE: The Great David picked up $3,500 when IMT: Hungarian Hammer and DOD: Wildcard Timmy Lane threw him into some chairs at ringside.
HF: Sabertooth received $3,600 when he was flung into his manager at ringside by DOD: Catfish Leroy.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Shadow Warrior grabbed $3,700 after getting flung onto the apron by ETOP: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura.
TBABIT: Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley gained $3,800 after being thrown onto the announcer's table by SOS: Lord Sheldon Bishop.
BC: Barb Dwyer got $3,900 after TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn flipped him into some chairs at ringside.
IMT: Hungarian Hammer was paid a cool $4,000 after "Late Night" Logan Kane hurled him out of the ring.
The Talented Max Ripley was paid $4,100 when he was tossed out of the ring by EDGE: Handsome Hollywood Starr.
EDGE: Handsome Hollywood Starr pocketed $4,200 in imaginary money after SHS: Patrick O'Malley flipped him out.
LB: Lady Kung Fu Kandy Kaine grabbed a quick $4,300 after SHS: Agent 26 threw her onto the announcer's table.
HF: Cerberus earned $4,400 when he was tossed outside the ring by M.E.O.W.: El Barbaro.
LB: Dark Phoenix F.S. nabbed $4,500 when he was tossed out by Dominic "Beyond Compare" Barlow.
SHS: Patrick O'Malley nabbed $4,600 after getting thrown onto the concrete floor by M.E.O.W.: El Barbaro.
BC: Ava Von Snapp nabbed $4,700 after DOD: Wildcard Timmy Lane flung her out of the ring.
DOD: The Saskatchewan Sasquatch was awarded $4,800 after being thrown over the turnbuckle by ETOP: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura.
Dominic "Beyond Compare" Barlow took home $4,900 after SOS: Lord Sheldon Bishop flung him into some chairs at ringside.
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda nabbed $5,000 when SHS: Bitter Cold Becky catapulted him over the turnbuckle.
DOD: Nasty Critter Brad Core was awarded $5,100 when he got thrown over the turnbuckle by DOD: Nasty Critter Brian Rotten.
IMT: Finnish Warlord was given $5,200 after being thrown out by EDGE/CHOSEN: "The Extreme Icon" Hannibal.
RX: Luthor Alexander made $5,300 when IMT: Duncan Radenhurst threw him over the top rope.
M.E.O.W.: El Barbaro picked up $5,400 after SOS: Lord Sheldon Bishop threw him out of the ring.
Double R Rob Ratliff gained $5,500 when LB: Duke Nukem flung him over the top rope.
DOD: Izzo the Terrible was paid $5,600 after getting catapulted over the turnbuckle by Badd Co. Rick Challenger.
"Late Night" Logan Kane nabbed $5,700 when he got hurled out by IMT: Turkish Nightmare.
LB: Duke Nukem collected $5,800 when he got thrown out by EDGE: Magnificent Marvin Moyer.
The Motorcity Hellhound was paid $5,900 in imaginary earnings when he was thrown out by DOD: Wildfire Betty Red.
SHS: Bitter Cold Becky pocketed $6,000 when she got thrown onto the concrete floor by BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h.
Dash DeLorean pocketed $6,100 after TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley threw him into some chairs at ringside.
DOD: Catfish Leroy won $6,200 when he was thrown out by DOD: Wildcard Timmy Lane.
DOD: Wildfire Betty Red gained $6,300 after TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn flung him out.
SOS: Lord Regal was awarded $6,400 in imaginary money when BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h flipped him onto the steps.
IMT: Turkish Nightmare made a quick $6,500 when he got thrown out by SOS: Martel "The Model".
SHS: Agent 26 made $6,600 when EDGE/CHOSEN: "The Extreme Icon" Hannibal tossed him out.
IMT: Duncan Radenhurst was paid $6,700 when EDGE: Magnificent Marvin Moyer tossed him out of the ring.
DOD: Nasty Critter Brian Rotten made $6,800 after getting catapulted over the top rope by SOS: Lord Sheldon Bishop.
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley took home $6,900 after being thrown onto the apron by TBABIT: "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi.
BLOOD MONEY: Fatty the Butcher earned $7,000 after being hurled out by IMT: Amish Axe.
TBABIT: "The Journeyman" Ryker Green got $7,100 after SOS: Martel "The Model" catapulted him into some fans at ringside.
SOS: Lord Sheldon Bishop took home $7,200 when he was thrown out by ETOP: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn received $7,300 after getting thrown into some chairs at ringside by SOS: Martel "The Model".
IMT: Amish Axe gained $7,400 after he was flipped into his manager at ringside by SOS: Zolf Diggler.
SOS: Dashing Don Dario grabbed $7,500 when ETOP: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura threw him out.
EDGE/CHOSEN: "The Extreme Icon" Hannibal grabbed $7,600 after being thrown out of the ring by BC: Author of Agony LePage Turner and TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley.
DOD: Wildcard Timmy Lane was paid $7,700 after BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h hurled him between the ropes.
SOS: Martel "The Model" snatched an imaginary $7,800 after GRSF: "Panda Ninja" Evie Takahashi catapulted him out.
EDGE: Magnificent Marvin Moyer was awarded $7,900 in imaginary earnings when BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h hurled him out.
GRSF: "Panda Ninja" Evie Takahashi received $8,000 when he was catapulted out by BC: Author of Agony LePage Turner.
BC: Author of Agony LePage Turner earned $8,100 when he was tossed into some chairs at ringside by ETOP: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom.
SOS: Zolf Diggler was given $8,200 when DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox threw him out.
SOS: R.A. Rude took home a cool $8,300 after Badd Co. Rick Challenger threw him into the audience.
ETOP: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura collected $8,400 after being thrown into his manager at ringside by ETOP: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom.
Badd Co. Rick Challenger earned $8,500 in imaginary money after he got thrown onto the announcer's table by TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley received $8,600 after getting tossed outside the ring by TBABIT: "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi.
DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox gained $8,700 after getting flung over the turnbuckle by BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h.
ETOP: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom received an imaginary $8,800 after TBABIT: "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi threw her into the audience.
BC: Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h won $8,900 after he was flipped outside the ring by TBABIT: "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi.
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda won $9,000 after TBABIT: "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi flipped him over the top rope.
TBABIT: "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi was the winner of the battle royal and the $30,000 prize, not to mention $50 in IWA credit.

Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2019 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.