IWA RESULTS
Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

BATTLE ROYAL LEAGUE

BULLETIN #504 -- FALL 2017

Card 1 -- Held in Mexico City (Attendance: 29,392)

ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler pinned BM: Canadian Hammer Gunner Molson at 29:54 (The Mexican Flywheel) by 3.
SHS: Bitter Cold Becky defeated Captain Redneck Keith Stone at 2:06 (choke slam) by 91.
DOD: The Saskatchewan Sasquatch won over the Middle Knight at 28:55 (Dedicated DDT) by 4.
BM: The Canadian Crusher Jax Molson won over Moe Ron at 1:06 (turnbuckle smash) by 116.
Badd Co. Rick Challenger bested Mr. Bricks at 4:53 (turnbuckle smash) by 81.
"The Deviant" Erica Rockwell bested Mr. Bricks at 5:36 (flying drop kick) by 85.
The Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff decked SHS: Agent 26 at 28:39 (From Russia with Love) by 3.
EDGE: Furious Tom Savage* and EDGE: Excellence beat Moe Ron and Thick Rich Lather* at 5:26 (flying drop kick) by 82.
MAIN EVENT: IMT/BLOOD: Sinister Steve Stryker overpowered EDGE/CHOSEN: Shadow Warrior at 39:03 (Flatliner) by 4.

Card 2 -- Held in Hanoi (Attendance: 47,459)

IMT/LPPF: Jury beat BM: Canadian Hammer Gunner Molson at 27:31 (The Verdict) by 2.
SHS: Bitter Cold Becky beat He-Man Barry Balco at 2:42 (The Sub-Zero Sting) by 125.
ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler won over DOD: The Saskatchewan Sasquatch at 28:44 (The Mexican Flywheel) by 2.
BHC: King Warman88 beat Moe Ron at 4:25 (turnbuckle smash) by 113.
Badd Co. Rick Challenger won over Master Chinn Xiau at 1:56 (turnbuckle smash) by 101.
DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox defeated Mr. Bricks at 2:24 (giant swing) by 88.
SHS: Agent 26 over EDGE/JERKSS: Number Three at 7:12 (count out).
EDGE: Furious Tom Savage and EDGE: Excellence* annihilated ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler* and IMT/LPPF: Jury at 27:07 (abdominal stretch) by 2.
MAIN EVENT: IMT/BLOOD: Sinister Steve Stryker overpowered the Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff at 18:05 (Flatliner) by 8.

Card 3 -- Held in Indianapolis (Attendance: 24,076)

Phantom Striker defeated BM: Canadian Hammer Gunner Molson at 28:30 (The X-ammer) by 4.
SHS: Bitter Cold Becky annihilated the Infectious Ron Mexico at 4:41 (choke slam) by 92.
DOD: The Saskatchewan Sasquatch annihilated ARMY/IMT: Mercenary Kraven Krong at 27:35 (Dedicated DDT) by 3.
Emily Endgame annihilated Moe Ron at 1:43 (giant swing) by 117.
Badd Co. Rick Challenger destroyed the Man Called BLING at 1:47 (slingshot suplex) by 104.
SHS: Agent 26 outmuscled Mr. Bricks at 5:49 (flying drop kick) by 81.
SHS: Agent 26 won over NOBLE HOUSE: "Mr. 187" Tony Dime at 27:15 (The Head Shot) by 1.
NOBLE HOUSE: "Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam* and NOBLE HOUSE: Benny Blizz beat Badd Co. Rick Riley and Badd Co. Rick Challenger* at 16:14 (The Deathroll Slam!) by 8.
MAIN EVENT: IMT/BLOOD: Sinister Steve Stryker destroyed the Middle Knight at 38:38 (Flatliner) by 11.

Card 4 -- Held in Hartford (Attendance: 38,405)

BM: Canadian Hammer Gunner Molson tied the Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff (double disqualification).
IMT/LPPF: Jury pinned SHS: Bitter Cold Becky at 29:48 (The Verdict) by 1.
DOD: The Saskatchewan Sasquatch pinned Exotic Vance Occult at 5:00 (grapevine) by 65.
LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow bested Moe Ron at 2:42 (flying drop kick) by 110.
"The Starlet" Liberty Monroe overpowered Badd Co. Rick Challenger at 29:21 (Starstruck) by 4.
BHC: Joseph Simonyi de Vitezvar decked Mr. Bricks at 4:52 (turnbuckle smash) by 87.
BHC: Joseph Simonyi de Vitezvar annihilated Chief Casino Firewater at 1:33 (turnbuckle smash) by 100.
IMT/BLOOD: Bruiser Brett Brown and IMT/LPPF: Executioner* destroyed Badd Co. Rick Riley and Badd Co. Rick Challenger* at 29:15 (Time for Pain!) by 3.
MAIN EVENT: IMT/BLOOD: Sinister Steve Stryker defeated Phantom Striker at 42:59 (Flatliner) by 4.

Card 5 -- Held in Providence (Attendance: 47,326)

SHS: Bitter Cold Becky over the Ghost of MRL at 8:31 (count out).
SHS: Bitter Cold Becky outmuscled King of Pop Michael McDiddle at 2:27 (The Sub-Zero Sting) by 130.
IMT/LPPF: Jury outmuscled DOD: The Saskatchewan Sasquatch at 27:44 (The Verdict) by 1.
Jimmy North outmuscled Moe Ron at 2:34 (atomic drop) by 117.
Badd Co. Rick Challenger defeated the Polish Pugilist Pavel Polanski at 6:35 (turnbuckle smash) by 73.
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows outmuscled Mr. Bricks at 2:29 (shoulder breaker) by 88.
BHC: Joseph Simonyi de Vitezvar over He-Man Barry Balco at 8:37 (count out).
ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler* and IMT/LPPF: Jury outmuscled Badd Co. Rick Riley* and Badd Co. Rick Challenger at 29:48 (The Mexican Flywheel) by 3.
MAIN EVENT: IMT/BLOOD: Sinister Steve Stryker overpowered IMT/LPPF: Jury at 15:42 (Flatliner) by 6.

Card 6 -- Held in Amsterdam (Attendance: 44,128)

Gran Sabrosa over the Ghost of MRL at 8:26 (count out).
EDGE/CHOSEN: Shadow Warrior annihilated SHS: Bitter Cold Becky at 28:52 (Shadow Lock) by 3 (non-title).
Phantom Striker won over DOD: The Saskatchewan Sasquatch at 29:28 (The X-ammer) by 3.
LB: Duke Nukem overpowered Moe Ron at 1:36 (airplane spin) by 105.
Badd Co. Rick Challenger annihilated Exotic Vance Occult at 0:57 (shoulder breaker) by 136.
IMT: Robbie Blood decked Mr. Bricks at 5:25 (rolling scissors) by 88.
BHC: Joseph Simonyi de Vitezvar pinned the Infectious Ron Mexico at 1:40 (abdominal stretch) by 179.
IMT/BLOOD: Bruiser Brett Brown* and IMT/LPPF: Executioner beat Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h and BLOOD: Fatty the Butcher* at 15:05 (Time for Pain!) by 11.
MAIN EVENT: IMT/BLOOD: Sinister Steve Stryker defeated EDGE/CHOSEN: Bruce Scott at 27:10 (Flatliner) by 7.

Card 7 -- Held in Wilmington (Attendance: 44,554)

DOD: Erik Endgame over the Ghost of MRL at 8:48 (count out).
Phantom Striker outmuscled SHS: Bitter Cold Becky at 27:47 (The X-ammer) by 3.
LB: Dark Phoenix F.S. bested the Very Popular Babyface McPop at 6:54 (grapevine) by 64.
LB: Nature Boy Tommy Landell defeated Chief Wahoo McStereotype at 5:45 (shoulder breaker) by 93.
Badd Co. Rick Challenger won over Chief Casino Firewater at 2:38 (turnbuckle smash) by 94.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike bested Mr. Bricks at 6:23 (turnbuckle smash) by 88.
BHC: Joseph Simonyi de Vitezvar overpowered BHC: Gravedigger at 28:37 (Hussar Charge) by 3.
ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler and IMT/LPPF: Jury* annihilated Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h* and BLOOD: Fatty the Butcher at 12:12 (The Mexican Flywheel) by 11.
MAIN EVENT: IMT/BLOOD: Sinister Steve Stryker pinned "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe at 36:37 (Flatliner) by 7.

Card 8 -- Held in Melbourne (Attendance: 47,479)

The Middle Knight pinned the Ghost of MRL at 9:50 (The Sin and the Sentence) by 18.
SHS: Bitter Cold Becky destroyed 4-LEGENDS: Nature Boy Draven Lee at 0:34 (DDT) by 149.
The Middle Knight pinned the Very Popular Babyface McPop at 4:18 (turnbuckle smash) by 63.
Cowboy Jim Spur decked Chief Wahoo McStereotype at 2:54 (choke slam) by 105.
Badd Co. Rick Challenger beat He-Man Barry Balco at 4:15 (Lift & Separate) by 121.
BHC: Gravedigger defeated Mr. Bricks at 6:52 (turnbuckle smash) by 87.
BHC: Joseph Simonyi de Vitezvar won over Tiger at 29:10 (Hussar Charge) by 1.
Sharpshooter Jake Scarlett* and the Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff defeated Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h* and BLOOD: Fatty the Butcher at 12:23 (Double or Nothing) by 14 (Commissioner's Choice, GLOBAL).
MAIN EVENT: IMT/BLOOD: Sinister Steve Stryker decked Prince Ton at 35:22 (Flatliner) by 7.

Card 9 -- Held in Geneva (Attendance: 23,850)

LB: Nature Boy Tommy Landell annihilated the Ghost of MRL at 10:45 (Sleeper) by 15.
SHS: Bitter Cold Becky bested NOBLE HOUSE: "Ruffneck" Nicky Rock at 28:14 (The Sub-Zero Sting) by 5.
LB: Nature Boy Tommy Landell over the Very Popular Babyface McPop at 7:59 (count out).
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne over Chief Wahoo McStereotype at 7:40 (disqualification -- used belt to hit opponent).
Badd Co. Rick Challenger decked the Infectious Ron Mexico at 0:19 (slingshot suplex) by 172.
DOD: Cheerleader Sassy Red defeated Mr. Bricks at 6:49 (grapevine) by 84.
IMT: Fester defeated BHC: Joseph Simonyi de Vitezvar at 29:05 (Thunder) by 3.
IMT/BLOOD: Lord of Illusions and IMT/BLOOD: Nightmare Sam Hell* pinned Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h* and BLOOD: Fatty the Butcher at 8:30 (Sledgehammer) by 15.
MAIN EVENT: IMT/BLOOD: Sinister Steve Stryker decked EDGE/CHOSEN: Midnight Warrior at 44:30 (Flatliner) by 9.

Card 10 -- Held in Jakarta (Attendance: 29,148)

Cowboy Jim Spur over the Ghost of MRL at 13:28 (count out).
SHS: Bitter Cold Becky over Lord Henry Carlisle at 10:10 (count out).
Cowboy Jim Spur defeated the Very Popular Babyface McPop at 6:13 (choke slam) by 75.
Badd Co. Rick Challenger bested Chief Wahoo McStereotype at 6:07 (turnbuckle smash) by 94.
IMT/LPPF: Jury destroyed Badd Co. Rick Challenger at 27:16 (The Verdict) by 5.
BM: The Canadian Crusher Jax Molson destroyed Mr. Bricks at 4:45 (turnbuckle smash) by 90.
BHC: Joseph Simonyi de Vitezvar overpowered King of Pop Michael McDiddle at 5:33 (turnbuckle smash) by 57.
IMT/BLOOD: Bruiser Brett Brown and IMT/LPPF: Executioner* outmuscled Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h* and NXT/RX: "Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas at 28:18 (Time for Pain!) by 2.
MAIN EVENT: IMT/BLOOD: Sinister Steve Stryker defeated EDGE/CHOSEN: Moon Warrior at 17:09 (Flatliner) by 6.

Card 11 -- Held in Baton Rouge (Attendance: 30,234)

Badd Co. Rick Challenger beat the Ghost of MRL at 9:09 (Lift & Separate) by 18.
SHS: Bitter Cold Becky defeated the Noble Sheik at 4:17 (choke slam) by 119.
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne beat the Very Popular Babyface McPop at 6:40 (Russian sickle) by 66.
IMT/BLOOD: Sir Gunther Kinderwacht beat Chief Wahoo McStereotype at 4:26 (choke slam) by 101.
Badd Co. Rick Challenger won over King of Pop Michael McDiddle at 0:58 (Lift & Separate) by 126.
BHC: King Warman88 bested Mr. Bricks at 2:51 (turnbuckle smash) by 87.
BHC: Joseph Simonyi de Vitezvar annihilated IMT: Lord Sheldon Bishop at 27:13 (Hussar Charge) by 1.
ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler and IMT/LPPF: Jury* won over Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h and NXT/RX: "Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas* at 28:57 (The Mexican Flywheel) by 2.
MAIN EVENT: IMT/BLOOD: Sinister Steve Stryker beat ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler at 38:15 (Flatliner) by 5.

Card 12 -- Held in Edmonton (Attendance: 6,289)

IMT/BLOOD: Sir Gunther Kinderwacht over the Ghost of MRL at 11:24 (count out).
SHS: Bitter Cold Becky pinned the Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff at 27:28 (The Sub-Zero Sting) by 1.
Badd Co. Rick Challenger pinned the Very Popular Babyface McPop at 7:13 (turnbuckle smash) by 64.
DOD: Chris Endgame pinned Chief Wahoo McStereotype at 1:34 (shoulder breaker) by 97.
Badd Co. Rick Challenger pinned LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow at 28:08 (Lift & Separate) by 3 (Commissioner's Choice, CANADIAN).
Emily Endgame beat Mr. Bricks at 6:41 (giant swing) by 91.
BHC: Joseph Simonyi de Vitezvar outmuscled LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow at 22:59 (Hussar Charge) by 6.
RX: Luthor Alexander and NXT/RX: "Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas drew IMT/BLOOD: Bruiser Brett Brown and IMT/LPPF: Executioner (time limit).
MAIN EVENT: IMT/BLOOD: Sinister Steve Stryker defeated EDGE: Enforcer Shane Douglas at 14:54 (Flatliner) by 12.

Card 13 -- Held in Zurich (Attendance: 20,177)

DOD: Chris Endgame over the Ghost of MRL at 13:45 (count out).
SHS: Bitter Cold Becky over EDGE/JERKSS: Number Three at 10:48 (disqualification -- pushed ref).
IMT/BLOOD: Sir Gunther Kinderwacht beat the Very Popular Babyface McPop at 3:35 (choke slam) by 71.
SHS: Patrick O'Malley destroyed Chief Wahoo McStereotype at 5:28 (Russian sickle) by 97.
Phantom Striker bested Badd Co. Rick Challenger at 19:06 (The X-ammer) by 7.
LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow beat Mr. Bricks at 6:23 (flying drop kick) by 84.
BHC: Joseph Simonyi de Vitezvar overpowered the Noble Sheik at 1:32 (turnbuckle smash) by 113.
RX: Luthor Alexander and NXT/RX: "Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas drew ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler and IMT/LPPF: Jury (no contest).
MAIN EVENT: IMT/BLOOD: Sinister Steve Stryker won over IMT/BLOOD: Sir Gunther Kinderwacht at 58:39 (Flatliner) by 3.

Card 14 -- Held in Austin (Attendance: 42,572)

SHS: Patrick O'Malley over the Ghost of MRL at 13:44 (count out).
SHS: Bitter Cold Becky destroyed NOBLE HOUSE: "Mr. 187" Tony Dime at 29:27 (The Sub-Zero Sting) by 5.
DOD: Chris Endgame pinned the Very Popular Babyface McPop at 4:19 (shoulder breaker) by 67.
"The Deviant" Erica Rockwell defeated Chief Wahoo McStereotype at 4:42 (flying drop kick) by 98.
Badd Co. Rick Challenger defeated the Noble Sheik at 4:03 (turnbuckle smash) by 107.
Jimmy North annihilated Mr. Bricks at 5:23 (atomic drop) by 91.
BHC: Joseph Simonyi de Vitezvar outmuscled SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 27:04 (Hussar Charge) by 4.
IMT/BLOOD: Bruiser Brett Brown* and IMT/LPPF: Executioner beat LB: Saxe Gotha and LB: Nature Boy Tommy Landell* at 29:28 (Time for Pain!) by 3.
MAIN EVENT: IMT/BLOOD: Sinister Steve Stryker annihilated IMT/LPPF: Misfit Messiah at 16:48 (Flatliner) by 10.

Card 15 -- Held in Donegal (Attendance: 26,595)

"The Deviant" Erica Rockwell over the Ghost of MRL at 14:10 (count out).
EDGE/CHOSEN: Moon Warrior bested IMT/LPPF: Product of Arrogance #1 at 28:58 (Lunar Eclipse) by 3.
SHS: Patrick O'Malley over the Very Popular Babyface McPop at 10:45 (count out).
DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox defeated Chief Wahoo McStereotype at 4:56 (giant swing) by 101.
The Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff pinned Badd Co. Rick Challenger at 27:49 (From Russia with Love) by 3.
SHS: Agent 26 over VIRUS: Silver Sprinkles at 8:12 (count out).
BHC: Joseph Simonyi de Vitezvar destroyed Rob Calvin at 27:03 (Hussar Charge) by 2.
ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler and IMT/LPPF: Jury* overpowered LB: Saxe Gotha and LB: Nature Boy Tommy Landell* at 28:06 (The Mexican Flywheel) by 3.
MAIN EVENT: IMT/BLOOD: Sinister Steve Stryker pinned EDGE/CHOSEN: "The Extreme Icon" Hannibal at 14:29 (Flatliner) by 13.

Card 16 -- Held in Bari (Attendance: 27,401)

DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox over the Ghost of MRL at 10:05 (count out).
BHC: Joseph Simonyi de Vitezvar pinned IMT/LPPF: Product of Arrogance #1 at 27:14 (Hussar Charge) by 1.
"The Deviant" Erica Rockwell destroyed the Very Popular Babyface McPop at 7:36 (flying drop kick) by 68.
SHS: Agent 26 annihilated Chief Wahoo McStereotype at 1:47 (flying drop kick) by 94.
BHC: King Warman88 decked Americana at 27:14 (Mikey Bomb) by 1.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike bested VIRUS: Silver Sprinkles at 2:43 (abdominal stretch) by 127.
Jimmy North destroyed BHC: Joseph Simonyi de Vitezvar at 29:39 (Northern Lights Out) by 4.
SHS: Bitter Cold Becky* and SHS: Patrick O'Malley pinned Chloe and Americana* at 27:35 (Spike Suburban Screwdriver) by 2.

Card 17 -- Held in Denver (Attendance: 22,638)

SHS: Agent 26 destroyed the Ghost of MRL at 15:17 (The Head Shot) by 18.
Gran Sabrosa annihilated Lord Drama at 2:03 (avalanche) by 160.
DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox over the Very Popular Babyface McPop at 8:40 (count out).
BHC: Joseph Simonyi de Vitezvar decked Chief Wahoo McStereotype at 2:29 (turnbuckle smash) by 100.
"The Walking Riot" Heather Hyatt outmuscled the Valkyrie at 28:16 (Fujiwara Armbar) by 4.
BHC: King Warman88 over VIRUS: Silver Sprinkles at 14:07 (count out).
EDGE/CHOSEN: Shadow Warrior annihilated EDGE: Enforcer Shane Douglas at 23:42 (Shadow Lock) by 8.
IMT/BLOOD: Bruiser Brett Brown* and IMT/LPPF: Executioner decked SHS: Bitter Cold Becky and SHS: Agent 26* at 28:43 (Time for Pain!) by 3.

Card 18 -- Held in New Dehli (Attendance: 17,447)

BHC: Joseph Simonyi de Vitezvar over the Ghost of MRL at 14:04 (count out).
DOD: Erik Endgame beat Lord Drama at 2:44 (slingshot suplex) by 161.
SHS: Agent 26 won over the Very Popular Babyface McPop at 5:29 (flying drop kick) by 64.
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows pinned Chief Wahoo McStereotype at 1:01 (shoulder breaker) by 101.
The Valkyrie decked DOD: Allie Gator at 27:29 (Valhalla Waits) by 3.
SHS: Agent 26 over VIRUS: Skittles at 10:50 (disqualification -- used rope to choke).
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows won over Chief Casino Firewater at 1:42 (shoulder breaker) by 101.
ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler* and IMT/LPPF: Jury annihilated SHS: Bitter Cold Becky* and SHS: Agent 26 at 29:53 (The Mexican Flywheel) by 3.

Card 19 -- Held in Budapest (Attendance: 33,735)

DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows over the Ghost of MRL at 11:59 (count out).
The Middle Knight defeated Lord Drama at 1:18 (big splash) by 154.
BHC: Joseph Simonyi de Vitezvar defeated the Very Popular Babyface McPop at 3:41 (turnbuckle smash) by 70.
IMT: Robbie Blood annihilated Chief Wahoo McStereotype at 2:55 (rolling scissors) by 101.
The Valkyrie won over Total Package Lex Fedex at 3:27 (giant swing) by 91.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike over VIRUS: Skittles at 7:20 (disqualification -- hidden spike).
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows over He-Man Barry Balco at 15:50 (count out).
SHS: Bitter Cold Becky* and SHS: Punk Rock Mike beat IMT/BLOOD: Bruiser Brett Brown* and IMT/LPPF: Executioner at 27:02 (Spike Suburban Screwdriver) by 1.

Card 20 -- Held in Des Moines (Attendance: 46,707)

IMT: Robbie Blood over the Ghost of MRL at 14:27 (count out).
LB: Nature Boy Tommy Landell pinned Lord Drama at 0:34 (belly to belly) by 152.
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows won over the Very Popular Babyface McPop at 6:38 (shoulder breaker) by 71.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike beat Chief Wahoo McStereotype at 1:25 (turnbuckle smash) by 101.
The Valkyrie outmuscled VIRUS: Silver Sprinkles at 2:48 (grapevine) by 108.
BHC: King Warman88 outmuscled VIRUS: Skittles at 6:24 (turnbuckle smash) by 99.
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows won over the Infectious Ron Mexico at 1:08 (Texas cloverleaf) by 182.
SHS: Bitter Cold Becky* and SHS: Punk Rock Mike annihilated ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler and IMT/LPPF: Jury* at 29:02 (Spike Suburban Screwdriver) by 1.

Card 21 -- Held in Crete (Attendance: 19,816)

SHS: Punk Rock Mike over the Ghost of MRL at 14:14 (count out).
Cowboy Jim Spur bested Lord Drama at 2:27 (big splash) by 160.
IMT: Robbie Blood over the Very Popular Babyface McPop at 14:53 (count out).
BHC: Gravedigger bested Chief Wahoo McStereotype at 0:48 (turnbuckle smash) by 100.
SHS: Patrick O'Malley outmuscled the Valkyrie at 28:24 (O'Malley Valley Driver) by 3.
SHS: Patrick O'Malley over Master Chinn Xiau at 9:54 (count out).
IMT/LPPF: Jury overpowered DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows at 28:28 (The Verdict) by 1.
IMT/BLOOD: Bruiser Brett Brown and IMT/LPPF: Executioner* won over IMT/LPPF: Product of Arrogance #1 and IMT/LPPF: Product of Arrogance #2* at 28:41 (Time for Pain!) by 2.

Card 22 -- Held in Cheyenne (Attendance: 10,643)

BHC: Gravedigger won over the Ghost of MRL at 9:36 (Gravedigging Piledriver) by 18.
Badd Co. Rick Challenger won over Lord Drama at 0:39 (avalanche) by 154.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike defeated the Very Popular Babyface McPop at 6:28 (turnbuckle smash) by 71.
DOD: Cheerleader Sassy Red bested Chief Wahoo McStereotype at 5:56 (grapevine) by 97.
"The Deviant" Erica Rockwell decked the Valkyrie at 28:48 (Curb Stomp) by 3.
"The Deviant" Erica Rockwell over Master Chinn Xiau at 7:34 (count out).
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows won over King of Pop Michael McDiddle at 0:15 (Ghostly Grasp) by 130.
IMT/LPPF: Product of Arrogance #1* and IMT/LPPF: Product of Arrogance #2 overpowered Moe Ron* and the Noble Sheik at 4:14 (full nelson) by 100.

Card 23 -- Held in Bombay (Attendance: 44,450)

DOD: Cheerleader Sassy Red over the Ghost of MRL at 10:01 (count out).
Americana destroyed Lord Drama at 0:33 (scorpion deathlock) by 156.
BHC: Gravedigger pinned the Very Popular Babyface McPop at 6:57 (turnbuckle smash) by 70.
BM: The Canadian Crusher Jax Molson outmuscled Chief Wahoo McStereotype at 4:57 (turnbuckle smash) by 103.
The Valkyrie over the Man Called BLING at 10:02 (count out).
DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox defeated Master Chinn Xiau at 1:48 (giant swing) by 108.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Shadow Warrior outmuscled DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows at 27:19 (Shadow Lock) by 3.
ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler* and IMT/LPPF: Jury annihilated IMT/LPPF: Product of Arrogance #1* and IMT/LPPF: Product of Arrogance #2 at 28:04 (The Mexican Flywheel) by 2.

Card 24 -- Held in Tralee (Attendance: 49,696)

BM: The Canadian Crusher Jax Molson over the Ghost of MRL at 7:35 (count out).
The Valkyrie destroyed Lord Drama at 1:37 (abdominal stretch) by 153.
DOD: Cheerleader Sassy Red pinned the Very Popular Babyface McPop at 3:47 (grapevine) by 67.
BHC: King Warman88 destroyed Chief Wahoo McStereotype at 2:51 (turnbuckle smash) by 100.
DOD: Jane "The Vixen" Red destroyed the Valkyrie at 29:45 (Red Spear) by 2.
SHS: Agent 26 destroyed Master Chinn Xiau at 1:36 (flying drop kick) by 101.
Phantom Striker pinned DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows at 27:54 (The X-ammer) by 3.
IMT/BLOOD: Bruiser Brett Brown* and IMT/LPPF: Executioner won over Gran Sabrosa* and Prince Ton at 29:33 (Time for Pain!) by 2.

Card 25 -- Held in Helena (Attendance: 20,314)

BHC: King Warman88 pinned the Ghost of MRL at 8:30 (Mikey Bomb) by 18.
IMT/BLOOD: Sir Gunther Kinderwacht defeated Lord Drama at 1:47 (scorpion deathlock) by 164.
BM: The Canadian Crusher Jax Molson decked the Very Popular Babyface McPop at 2:47 (turnbuckle smash) by 73.
Emily Endgame decked Chief Wahoo McStereotype at 2:40 (giant swing) by 104.
"The Starlet" Liberty Monroe bested the Valkyrie at 29:32 (Starstruck) by 4.
BHC: Joseph Simonyi de Vitezvar outmuscled Master Chinn Xiau at 1:29 (turnbuckle smash) by 107.
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows annihilated the Noble Sheik at 4:57 (shoulder breaker) by 114.
ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler and IMT/LPPF: Jury* destroyed Gran Sabrosa and Prince Ton* at 29:36 (The Mexican Flywheel) by 2.

Card 26 -- Held in Harrisburg (Attendance: 22,165)

LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow outmuscled the Ghost of MRL at 15:01 (Triangle Submission) by 15.
DOD: Chris Endgame annihilated Lord Drama at 2:09 (abdominal stretch) by 157.
BHC: King Warman88 destroyed the Very Popular Babyface McPop at 6:52 (turnbuckle smash) by 70.
LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow over Chief Wahoo McStereotype at 14:54 (count out).
The Valkyrie defeated the Polish Pugilist Pavel Polanski at 5:42 (atomic drop) by 93.
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows bested Master Chinn Xiau at 4:37 (shoulder breaker) by 108.
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows bested the Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff at 27:37 (Ghostly Grasp) by 1.
Gran Sabrosa and Prince Ton* defeated NOBLE HOUSE: "Ruffneck" Nicky Rock and NOBLE HOUSE: "Mr. 187" Tony Dime* at 28:34 (Backroll Press) by 5 (cage).

Card 27 -- Held in Augusta (Attendance: 20,103)

Jimmy North over the Ghost of MRL at 15:20 (count out).
SHS: Patrick O'Malley annihilated Lord Drama at 1:54 (slingshot suplex) by 157.
LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow annihilated the Very Popular Babyface McPop at 7:08 (flying drop kick) by 67.
Jimmy North won over Chief Wahoo McStereotype at 3:25 (atomic drop) by 104.
The Valkyrie won over Captain Redneck Keith Stone at 1:32 (grapevine) by 163.
IMT: Robbie Blood beat Master Chinn Xiau at 1:16 (rolling scissors) by 108.
BHC: Niklaus Franz von Bachmann won over SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 27:48 (Swiss Bomb) by 1.
Gran Sabrosa and Shocker Jimmy Electric drew IMT/BLOOD: Bruiser Brett Brown and IMT/LPPF: Executioner (time limit).

Card 28 -- Held in Glasgow (Attendance: 22,986)

SHS: Bitter Cold Becky overpowered El Hombre at 2:04 (choke slam) by 85.
"The Deviant" Erica Rockwell annihilated Lord Drama at 1:31 (belly to belly) by 158.
Jimmy North over the Very Popular Babyface McPop at 9:44 (count out).
Prince Ton pinned EDGE/CHOSEN: Keith Scott at 16:26 (Bad Street Splash) by 6.
The Valkyrie beat He-Man Barry Balco at 2:32 (grapevine) by 88.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike over Master Chinn Xiau at 11:27 (count out).
BHC: King Warman88 decked IMT/LPPF: Masked Maniac #2 at 23:19 (grapevine) by 8.
Gran Sabrosa and Shocker Jimmy Electric tied ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler and IMT/LPPF: Jury (double count out).

Card 29 -- Held in Calais (Attendance: 35,730)

Gran Sabrosa defeated El Hombre at 1:25 (shoulder breaker) by 112.
DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox annihilated Lord Drama at 1:45 (big splash) by 160.
LB: Dark Phoenix F.S. bested EMC: Guy Lenouveau at 9:31 (Sharpshooter) by 37.
LB: Nature Boy Tommy Landell overpowered Ageless Wonder Buddy Botox at 6:33 (big splash) by 64.
The Valkyrie beat the Infectious Ron Mexico at 6:39 (giant swing) by 82.
BHC: Gravedigger pinned Master Chinn Xiau at 0:43 (turnbuckle smash) by 107.
IMT: Robbie Blood beat Chief Casino Firewater at 2:54 (rolling scissors) by 101.
DOD: Erik Endgame and DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows tied ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler and IMT/LPPF: Jury (double disqualification).

Card 30 -- Held in Cancun (Attendance: 6,011)

DOD: Erik Endgame destroyed El Hombre at 3:18 (giant swing) by 83.
SHS: Agent 26 pinned Lord Drama at 2:58 (Texas cloverleaf) by 154.
LB: Dark Phoenix F.S. over the Man Called BLING at 14:08 (count out).
LB: Nature Boy Tommy Landell overpowered Back Yard Mutt at 4:26 (shoulder breaker) by 63.
DOD: Cheerleader Sassy Red outmuscled the Valkyrie at 29:34 (Red Air Raid Crash) by 3.
DOD: Cheerleader Sassy Red defeated Master Chinn Xiau at 0:58 (grapevine) by 104.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike overpowered Chief Casino Firewater at 4:58 (turnbuckle smash) by 101.
IMT/BLOOD: Bruiser Brett Brown and IMT/LPPF: Executioner* decked DOD: The Saskatchewan Sasquatch and DOD: Jane "The Vixen" Red* at 22:39 (Time for Pain!) by 7.

Card 31 -- Held in Aruba (Attendance: 22,390)

LB: F.L. Slobberknocker won over El Hombre at 6:48 (shoulder breaker) by 72.
BHC: Joseph Simonyi de Vitezvar defeated Lord Drama at 2:26 (Texas cloverleaf) by 157.
"The Starlet" Liberty Monroe overpowered LB: Dark Phoenix F.S. at 20:51 (Starstruck) by 7.
LB: Nature Boy Tommy Landell beat Thick Rich Lather at 2:33 (shoulder breaker) by 87.
Natalie Bowen destroyed the Valkyrie at 29:18 (Full Nelson Suplex) by 2.
BM: The Canadian Crusher Jax Molson annihilated Master Chinn Xiau at 3:17 (turnbuckle smash) by 110.
BHC: Gravedigger destroyed Chief Casino Firewater at 2:19 (turnbuckle smash) by 100.
IMT/BLOOD: Bruiser Brett Brown and IMT/LPPF: Executioner* overpowered DOD: The Saskatchewan Sasquatch* and DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows at 28:55 (Time for Pain!) by 1.

Card 32 -- Held in St. Louis (Attendance: 11,152)

The Middle Knight bested El Hombre at 3:20 (flying drop kick) by 106.
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows destroyed Lord Drama at 3:00 (shoulder breaker) by 75.
LB: Dark Phoenix F.S. annihilated the Polish Pugilist Pavel Polanski at 6:05 (grapevine) by 73.
LB: Nature Boy Tommy Landell destroyed Total Package Lex Fedex at 5:38 (shoulder breaker) by 88.
The Valkyrie annihilated King of Pop Michael McDiddle at 1:38 (Valhalla Waits) by 126.
BHC: King Warman88 destroyed Master Chinn Xiau at 2:18 (turnbuckle smash) by 107.
DOD: Cheerleader Sassy Red won over Chief Casino Firewater at 2:18 (grapevine) by 97.
DOD: The Saskatchewan Sasquatch and DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows* pinned Cowboy Jim Spur* and SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 28:46 (Apple Crunch) by 4.

Card 33 -- Held in Memphis (Attendance: 20,733)

LB: Nature Boy Tommy Landell over El Hombre at 10:04 (count out).
IMT: Robbie Blood pinned Lord Drama at 1:46 (DDT) by 156.
DOD: El Barbaro destroyed LB: Dark Phoenix F.S. at 28:04 (Billion Peso Brain Buster) by 5 (cage).
LB: Nature Boy Tommy Landell bested Mr. Bricks at 2:32 (shoulder breaker) by 80.
Ava Von Snapp outmuscled the Valkyrie at 28:41 (The AVA-lanche Splash) by 4.
LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow defeated Master Chinn Xiau at 1:44 (flying drop kick) by 104.
BM: The Canadian Crusher Jax Molson beat Chief Casino Firewater at 2:06 (turnbuckle smash) by 103.
ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler* and IMT/LPPF: Jury beat DOD: The Saskatchewan Sasquatch and DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows* at 27:09 (The Mexican Flywheel) by 1.

Card 34 -- Held in Managua (Attendance: 32,786)

Cowboy Jim Spur beat El Hombre at 1:53 (choke slam) by 84.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike bested Lord Drama at 2:08 (turnbuckle smash) by 75.
LB: Dark Phoenix F.S. overpowered King of Pop Michael McDiddle at 2:22 (Sharpshooter) by 123.
LB: Nature Boy Tommy Landell decked Master Chinn Xiau at 3:17 (shoulder breaker) by 100.
The Valkyrie decked Lord Henry Carlisle at 10:18 (Valhalla Waits) by 18.
Jimmy North over Master Chinn Xiau at 15:09 (count out).
BHC: King Warman88 outmuscled Chief Casino Firewater at 2:57 (turnbuckle smash) by 100.
IMT/BLOOD: Bruiser Brett Brown* and IMT/LPPF: Executioner decked LB: Dark Phoenix F.S.* and LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow at 20:21 (Time for Pain!) by 6.

Card 35 -- Held in Seoul (Attendance: 28,051)

Badd Co. Rick Challenger bested El Hombre at 4:08 (overhead toss) by 106.
BHC: Gravedigger won over Lord Drama at 0:42 (Texas cloverleaf) by 157.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Shadow Warrior bested LB: Dark Phoenix F.S. at 22:32 (Shadow Lock) by 10.
LB: Nature Boy Tommy Landell destroyed the Man Called BLING at 8:55 (shoulder breaker) by 31.
The Valkyrie won over the Noble Sheik at 4:35 (giant swing) by 109.
ARMY/IMT: Colonel Dirk Vanderback pinned the Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff at 27:24 (The Backhand) by 4.
Emily Endgame won over Chief Casino Firewater at 1:32 (giant swing) by 104.
ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler* and IMT/LPPF: Jury decked LB: Dark Phoenix F.S. and LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow* at 21:09 (The Mexican Flywheel) by 6.

Card 36 -- Held in Manchester (Attendance: 24,126)

The Valkyrie outmuscled El Hombre at 3:27 (airplane spin) by 109.
DOD: Cheerleader Sassy Red pinned Lord Drama at 1:05 (scorpion deathlock) by 158.
Phantom Striker won over LB: Dark Phoenix F.S. at 21:36 (The X-ammer) by 10.
LB: Nature Boy Tommy Landell outmuscled the Polish Pugilist Pavel Polanski at 5:13 (giant swing) by 94.
Athena Armstrong bested the Valkyrie at 29:45 (The Chorus Line) by 2.
SHS: Patrick O'Malley drew "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell (time limit).
LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow over Chief Casino Firewater at 11:37 (count out).
The Middle Knight* and the Valkyrie won over IMT/BLOOD: Bruiser Brett Brown* and Thunder O'Malley at 17:29 (Hammer of the Gods) by 7.

Card 37 -- Held in Bronx (Attendance: 33,551)

IMT/BLOOD: Sir Gunther Kinderwacht decked El Hombre at 1:38 (overhead toss) by 113.
BM: The Canadian Crusher Jax Molson won over Lord Drama at 2:39 (avalanche) by 158.
LB: Dark Phoenix F.S. decked the Noble Sheik at 4:15 (grapevine) by 107.
LB: Nature Boy Tommy Landell decked Exotic Vance Occult at 0:49 (airplane spin) by 138.
SHS: Agent 26 overpowered EMC: Guy Lenouveau at 8:22 (The Head Shot) by 40.
SHS: Patrick O'Malley outmuscled the Man Called BLING at 1:56 (abdominal stretch) by 111.
Jimmy North defeated Chief Casino Firewater at 3:23 (atomic drop) by 104.
The Middle Knight* and Comic Book Nerd decked IMT/BLOOD: Bruiser Brett Brown and Thunder O'Malley* at 21:12 (Hammer of the Gods) by 8.

Card 38 -- Held in Basel (Attendance: 10,518)

DOD: Chris Endgame destroyed El Hombre at 3:11 (airplane spin) by 107.
BHC: King Warman88 bested Lord Drama at 2:30 (Texas cloverleaf) by 157.
NOBLE HOUSE: "Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam defeated the Middle Knight at 22:23 (The Deathroll Slam!) by 9.
LB: Nature Boy Tommy Landell beat Chief Casino Firewater at 6:55 (shoulder breaker) by 93.
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows defeated EMC: Guy Lenouveau at 6:50 (Ghostly Grasp) by 44.
SHS: Patrick O'Malley over the Polish Pugilist Pavel Polanski at 7:04 (disqualification -- pushed ref).
SHS: Punk Rock Mike destroyed H25/EDGE: Bayou Hazzard Bennedict Bayou at 28:29 (Broken Promise Ring) by 5.
Sharpshooter Jake Scarlett and the Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff* pinned IMT/BLOOD: Bruiser Brett Brown* and H25/EDGE: UNLV Rick Star at 27:04 (Double or Nothing) by 5.

Card 39 -- Held in Lima (Attendance: 33,035)

SHS: Patrick O'Malley over El Hombre at 8:18 (count out).
LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow annihilated Lord Drama at 1:59 (belly to belly) by 152.
IMT/BLOOD: Sinister Steve Stryker pinned NOBLE HOUSE: "Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam at 27:58 (Flatliner) by 2 (non-title).
LB: Nature Boy Tommy Landell beat He-Man Barry Balco at 5:44 (big splash) by 92.
NXT/RX: "Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas beat EMC: Guy Lenouveau at 7:32 (Showstopper/Curtain Call) by 44.
SHS: Patrick O'Malley pinned Exotic Vance Occult at 7:34 (Russian sickle) by 60.
H25/EDGE: Bayou Hazzard Bennedict Bayou tied BHC: King Warman88 (time limit).
IMT/BLOOD: Bruiser Brett Brown and IMT/LPPF: Executioner* overpowered BLOOD: Fatty the Butcher* and NXT/RX: "Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas at 28:15 (Time for Pain!) by 1.

Card 40 -- Held in Bordeau (Attendance: 30,479)

"The Deviant" Erica Rockwell won over El Hombre at 1:40 (shoulder breaker) by 110.
Jimmy North outmuscled Lord Drama at 2:13 (atomic drop) by 78.
NOBLE HOUSE: "Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam overpowered IMT/LPPF: Jury at 29:35 (The Deathroll Slam!) by 4 (non-title,).
LB: Nature Boy Tommy Landell outmuscled the Infectious Ron Mexico at 0:26 (Texas cloverleaf) by 174.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike decked EMC: Guy Lenouveau at 4:04 (Broken Promise Ring) by 45.
SHS: Patrick O'Malley bested IMT/LPPF: Masked Maniac #2 at 29:57 (O'Malley Valley Driver) by 1.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike bested H25/EDGE: Bayou Hazzard Bogart Bayou at 28:54 (Broken Promise Ring) by 2.
IMT/BLOOD: Bruiser Brett Brown* and IMT/LPPF: Executioner won over Chloe and Americana* at 28:21 (Time for Pain!) by 3.

Card 41 -- Held in Boston (Attendance: 34,885)

DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox over El Hombre at 10:55 (count out).
Gran Sabrosa outmuscled the Very Popular Babyface McPop at 5:23 (rolling scissors) by 69.
NOBLE HOUSE: "Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam beat EDGE/CHOSEN: Shadow Warrior at 27:43 (The Deathroll Slam!) by 2 (non-title).
IMT/LPPF: Jury pinned LB: Nature Boy Tommy Landell at 17:27 (The Verdict) by 8.
BHC: King Warman88 beat EMC: Guy Lenouveau at 9:48 (Mikey Bomb) by 40.
SHS: Patrick O'Malley decked Chief Casino Firewater at 4:47 (Russian sickle) by 97.
H25/EDGE: Bayou Hazzard Bogart Bayou defeated BHC: King Warman88 at 28:38 (big splash) by 3.
IMT/BLOOD: Bruiser Brett Brown* and IMT/LPPF: Executioner outmuscled DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne and DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox* at 29:29 (Time for Pain!) by 4.

Card 42 -- Held in Philadelphia (Attendance: 44,021)

DOD: Jane "The Vixen" Red over El Hombre at 9:07 (count out).
Gran Sabrosa beat Sexy Stan Jaymes at 5:09 (rolling scissors) by 88.
NOBLE HOUSE: "Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam decked Phantom Striker at 27:30 (The Deathroll Slam!) by 2 (non-title,).
LB: Nature Boy Tommy Landell bested King of Pop Michael McDiddle at 0:34 (Sleeper) by 123.
SHS: Patrick O'Malley annihilated IMT/LPPF: Masked Maniac #1 at 29:06 (O'Malley Valley Driver) by 2.
SHS: Patrick O'Malley tied H25/EDGE: Bayou Hazzard Bogart Bayou (double count out).
NXT/RX: "Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas beat Captain Redneck Keith Stone at 1:55 (flying drop kick) by 83.
IMT/BLOOD: Bruiser Brett Brown and IMT/LPPF: Executioner* decked Prince Ton* and Shocker Jimmy Electric at 29:17 (Time for Pain!) by 2.

Card 43 -- Held in Hollywood (Attendance: 9,186)

SHS: Agent 26 outmuscled El Hombre at 3:40 (atomic drop) by 109.
Gran Sabrosa defeated the Middle Knight at 28:08 (Backroll Press) by 4.
NOBLE HOUSE: "Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam decked the Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff at 23:30 (The Deathroll Slam!) by 6 *** won the Atlantic title.
Phantom Striker bested LB: Nature Boy Tommy Landell at 16:25 (The X-ammer) by 10.
Andras Hadik won over Mr. Bricks at 6:27 (giant swing) by 84.
H25/EDGE: Bayou Hazzard Big Dan Gator beat SHS: Patrick O'Malley at 28:21 (abdominal stretch) by 2.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike destroyed Captain Redneck Keith Stone at 3:24 (turnbuckle smash) by 86.
IMT/BLOOD: Bruiser Brett Brown* and IMT/LPPF: Executioner beat DOD: Allie Gator* and DOD: Siren Demented at 29:07 (Time for Pain!) by 3.

Card 44 -- Held in Helsinki (Attendance: 23,075)

BHC: Joseph Simonyi de Vitezvar annihilated El Hombre at 0:52 (grapevine) by 115.
Gran Sabrosa pinned Moe Ron at 1:22 (rolling scissors) by 112.
ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler outmuscled BLOOD: Fatty the Butcher at 18:49 (The Mexican Flywheel) by 11.
LB: Nature Boy Tommy Landell won over the Noble Sheik at 0:30 (shoulder breaker) by 106.
Andras Hadik outmuscled Puma at 29:34 (belly to belly) by 3.
SHS: Patrick O'Malley over He-Man Barry Balco at 14:34 (count out).
BHC: King Warman88 annihilated Captain Redneck Keith Stone at 5:45 (turnbuckle smash) by 85.
ARMY/IMT: Colonel Dirk Vanderback* and IMT: Sgt. Dagger Vanderback outmuscled IMT/BLOOD: Bruiser Brett Brown and IMT/LPPF: Executioner* at 27:08 (The Backhand) by 2.

Card 45 -- Held in Montpelier (Attendance: 46,392)

DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows destroyed El Hombre at 6:01 (shoulder breaker) by 80.
Gran Sabrosa over Chief Wahoo McStereotype at 4:34 (disqualification -- razor in boot).
The Middle Knight won over Thunder O'Malley at 4:04 (turnbuckle smash) by 57.
Cowboy Jim Spur won over Ageless Wonder Buddy Botox at 4:49 (avalanche) by 75.
Prince Ton bested IMT/LPPF: Misfit Messiah at 27:40 (Bad Street Splash) by 3.
SHS: Patrick O'Malley beat Henri Dufour at 27:34 (O'Malley Valley Driver) by 1.
IMT: Robbie Blood over He-Man Barry Balco at 12:18 (count out).
IMT/BLOOD: Bruiser Brett Brown and IMT/LPPF: Executioner* pinned SHS: Patrick O'Malley* and SHS: Agent 26 at 28:05 (Time for Pain!) by 4.

Card 46 -- Held in Tehran (Attendance: 48,828)

IMT: Robbie Blood over El Hombre at 15:27 (count out).
Gran Sabrosa over Ageless Wonder Buddy Botox at 10:07 (count out).
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne over Thunder O'Malley at 7:05 (disqualification -- used powder).
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne over Ageless Wonder Buddy Botox at 10:14 (count out).
EDGE/CHOSEN: Shadow Warrior decked IMT/LPPF: Misfit Messiah at 17:37 (Shadow Lock) by 6.
SHS: Patrick O'Malley destroyed the Infectious Ron Mexico at 1:41 (abdominal stretch) by 179.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike destroyed He-Man Barry Balco at 2:19 (Broken Promise Ring) by 126.
IMT/BLOOD: Bruiser Brett Brown and IMT/LPPF: Executioner* defeated SHS: Patrick O'Malley and SHS: Punk Rock Mike* at 27:28 (Time for Pain!) by 3.

Card 47 -- Held in Los Angeles (Attendance: 13,044)

SHS: Punk Rock Mike decked El Hombre at 3:42 (shoulder breaker) by 116.
Gran Sabrosa decked Back Yard Mutt at 3:45 (rolling scissors) by 69.
The Valkyrie destroyed Thunder O'Malley at 7:30 (giant swing) by 60.
Badd Co. Rick Challenger annihilated Ageless Wonder Buddy Botox at 7:52 (belly to belly) by 63.
IMT/LPPF: Judge tied BHC: Joseph Simonyi de Vitezvar (time limit).
SHS: Patrick O'Malley overpowered BHC: Gravedigger at 28:03 (O'Malley Valley Driver) by 3.
BHC: Gravedigger over He-Man Barry Balco at 13:57 (count out).
IMT/BLOOD: Bruiser Brett Brown and IMT/LPPF: Executioner* destroyed "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell* and "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe at 27:44 (Time for Pain!) by 1.

Card 48 -- Held in Oklahoma City (Attendance: 45,544)

BHC: Gravedigger decked El Hombre at 2:15 (grapevine) by 115.
Gran Sabrosa over Thick Rich Lather at 10:57 (count out).
SHS: Agent 26 beat Thunder O'Malley at 7:48 (flying drop kick) by 58.
IMT/BLOOD: Sir Gunther Kinderwacht over Ageless Wonder Buddy Botox at 11:39 (count out).
Phantom Striker defeated IMT/LPPF: Judge at 29:45 (The X-ammer) by 4.
SHS: Patrick O'Malley overpowered H25/EDGE: UNLV Evan Rude at 27:56 (O'Malley Valley Driver) by 1.
DOD: Cheerleader Sassy Red over He-Man Barry Balco at 12:19 (count out).
IMT/BLOOD: Bruiser Brett Brown* and IMT/LPPF: Executioner destroyed DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox* and DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows at 28:37 (Time for Pain!) by 1.

Card 49 -- Held in Venice (Attendance: 34,993)

DOD: Cheerleader Sassy Red annihilated El Hombre at 3:30 (grapevine) by 76.
Gran Sabrosa overpowered Total Package Lex Fedex at 2:26 (rolling scissors) by 94.
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows beat Thunder O'Malley at 7:36 (shoulder breaker) by 65.
DOD: Chris Endgame over Ageless Wonder Buddy Botox at 15:57 (count out).
ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler annihilated "The Walking Riot" Heather Hyatt at 29:06 (The Mexican Flywheel) by 2.
IMT: Sgt. Dagger Vanderback outmuscled SHS: Patrick O'Malley at 27:48 (Daggers Down) by 3.
BM: The Canadian Crusher Jax Molson over He-Man Barry Balco at 7:25 (disqualification -- used powder).
IMT/BLOOD: Bruiser Brett Brown and IMT/LPPF: Executioner* defeated DOD: Jane "The Vixen" Red* and DOD: Cheerleader Sassy Red at 29:03 (Time for Pain!) by 2.

Card 50 -- Held in Madrid (Attendance: 26,388)

BM: The Canadian Crusher Jax Molson decked El Hombre at 3:22 (turnbuckle smash) by 82.
Gran Sabrosa won over Mr. Bricks at 6:38 (rolling scissors) by 86.
NXT/RX: "Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas overpowered Thunder O'Malley at 4:56 (atomic drop) by 108.
SHS: Patrick O'Malley bested Ageless Wonder Buddy Botox at 3:37 (Texas cloverleaf) by 71.
"The Walking Riot" Heather Hyatt drew "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe (double disqualification).
SHS: Patrick O'Malley won over King of Pop Michael McDiddle at 2:33 (O'Malley Valley Driver) by 129.
BHC: King Warman88 over He-Man Barry Balco at 14:15 (count out).
DOD: Jane "The Vixen" Red* and Emily Endgame pinned IMT/BLOOD: Bruiser Brett Brown and IMT/LPPF: Executioner* at 27:32 (Vixen Crossface) by 2.

Card 51 -- Held in Tokyo (Attendance: 36,407)

BHC: King Warman88 annihilated El Hombre at 3:21 (grapevine) by 115.
Gran Sabrosa won over Master Chinn Xiau at 0:30 (rolling scissors) by 106.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike over Thunder O'Malley at 7:39 (disqualification -- razor in boot).
"The Deviant" Erica Rockwell over Ageless Wonder Buddy Botox at 9:47 (disqualification -- razor in boot).
NXT/RX: "Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas over EMC: Cash Johnson at 10:56 (count out).
SHS: Patrick O'Malley destroyed the Noble Sheik at 3:46 (Russian sickle) by 110.
LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow over He-Man Barry Balco at 11:22 (count out).
SHS: Agent 26 and SHS: Punk Rock Mike* outmuscled IMT/BLOOD: Bruiser Brett Brown and IMT/LPPF: Executioner* at 29:06 (Spike Suburban Screwdriver) by 3.

Card 52 -- Held in Ottawa (Attendance: 35,926)

DOD: El Barbaro destroyed El Hombre at 3:42 (choke slam) by 81.
Gran Sabrosa annihilated the Man Called BLING at 5:08 (rolling scissors) by 37.
Natalie Bowen over Thunder O'Malley at 4:18 (disqualification -- razor in boot).
DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox over Ageless Wonder Buddy Botox at 8:10 (count out).
ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler decked DOD: Chris Endgame at 27:15 (The Mexican Flywheel) by 2.
IMT/BLOOD: Nightmare Sam Hell bested SHS: Patrick O'Malley at 27:52 (Hellrazor) by 4.
Jimmy North won over He-Man Barry Balco at 7:04 (airplane spin) by 50.
IMT/BLOOD: Bruiser Brett Brown* and IMT/LPPF: Executioner won over SHS: Agent 26 and SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian* at 27:47 (Time for Pain!) by 4.

Card 53 -- Held in Oshkosh (Attendance: 10,654)

EDGE/CHOSEN: Shadow Warrior over El Hombre at 10:39 (count out) (non-title).
Gran Sabrosa tied "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe (time limit).
BHC: King Warman88 bested Thunder O'Malley at 2:11 (grapevine) by 109.
SHS: Agent 26 outmuscled Ageless Wonder Buddy Botox at 3:30 (The Head Shot) by 101.
ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler pinned "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell at 28:45 (The Mexican Flywheel) by 3.
"The Deviant" Erica Rockwell outmuscled the Man Called BLING at 9:40 (flying drop kick) by 36.
Henri Dufour beat BHC: Gravedigger at 27:11 (belly to belly) by 2.
IMT/BLOOD: Bruiser Brett Brown* and IMT/LPPF: Executioner bested SHS: Punk Rock Mike* and SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 27:54 (Time for Pain!) by 1.

Card 54 -- Held in Hong Kong (Attendance: 27,026)

LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow decked El Hombre at 1:23 (full nelson) by 113.
Gran Sabrosa over the Polish Pugilist Pavel Polanski at 10:18 (disqualification -- tied opponent up).
The Middle Knight beat LB: F.L. Slobberknocker at 27:50 (The Sin and the Sentence) by 3.
BHC: Joseph Simonyi de Vitezvar defeated Ageless Wonder Buddy Botox at 5:27 (avalanche) by 71.
ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler bested DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox at 27:25 (The Mexican Flywheel) by 1.
"The Deviant" Erica Rockwell won over DOD: Jane "The Vixen" Red at 28:13 (Curb Stomp) by 1 (Commissioner's Choice, DOUBLE X).
Drunken Fisherman bested Henri Dufour at 27:26 (Fisherman Beerplex) by 2.
IMT/BLOOD: Bruiser Brett Brown* and IMT/LPPF: Executioner overpowered NOBLE HOUSE: "Ruffneck" Nicky Rock and NOBLE HOUSE: "Mr. 187" Tony Dime* at 18:57 (Time for Pain!) by 7.

Card 55 -- Held in Calcutta (Attendance: 13,168)

Jimmy North over El Hombre at 12:21 (count out).
Gran Sabrosa annihilated Exotic Vance Occult at 0:27 (full nelson) by 141.
LB: F.L. Slobberknocker won over Chief Wahoo McStereotype at 3:45 (shoulder breaker) by 93.
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows over Ageless Wonder Buddy Botox at 8:03 (count out).
ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler outmuscled DOD: Jane "The Vixen" Red at 28:29 (The Mexican Flywheel) by 4.
"The Deviant" Erica Rockwell over the Polish Pugilist Pavel Polanski at 12:16 (count out).
Henri Dufour won over SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 27:33 (belly to belly) by 3.
IMT/BLOOD: Lord of Illusions* and IMT/BLOOD: Nightmare Sam Hell decked IMT/BLOOD: Bruiser Brett Brown* and IMT/LPPF: Executioner at 29:47 (Sledgehammer) by 4 *** won the TV Tag-team titles.

Card 56 -- Held in Lisbon (Attendance: 50,986)

Sexy Lexi Lane beat EDGE/CHOSEN: Midnight Warrior at 27:00 (Sexy Plex) by 1.
Gran Sabrosa over Chief Casino Firewater at 7:28 (disqualification -- used rope to choke).
LB: F.L. Slobberknocker overpowered Jumping Jim Jupiter at 17:53 (Ankle Lock) by 7.
IMT: Robbie Blood over Ageless Wonder Buddy Botox at 15:58 (count out).
ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler bested "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe at 27:26 (The Mexican Flywheel) by 2.
"The Deviant" Erica Rockwell won over Exotic Vance Occult at 5:08 (flying drop kick) by 61.
NXT/RX: "Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas annihilated 4-LEGENDS: Nature Boy Draven Lee at 4:59 (flying drop kick) by 82.
ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler* and IMT/LPPF: Jury annihilated BLOOD: Fatty the Butcher* and NXT/RX: "Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas at 29:57 (The Mexican Flywheel) by 1.

Card 57 -- Held in London (Attendance: 21,154)

Sexy Lexi Lane won over the Valkyrie at 29:58 (Sexy Plex) by 3.
Gran Sabrosa over He-Man Barry Balco at 15:30 (count out).
LB: F.L. Slobberknocker overpowered EMC: Guy Lenouveau at 7:42 (Ankle Lock) by 37.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike over Ageless Wonder Buddy Botox at 8:24 (count out).
ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler overpowered SHS: Agent 26 at 22:21 (The Mexican Flywheel) by 6.
"The Deviant" Erica Rockwell annihilated Chief Casino Firewater at 5:05 (flying drop kick) by 98.
IMT: Robbie Blood decked the Infectious Ron Mexico at 4:57 (rolling scissors) by 87.
ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler* and IMT/LPPF: Jury decked the Middle Knight and the Valkyrie* at 29:49 (The Mexican Flywheel) by 4.

Card 58 -- Held in Fort Myers (Attendance: 32,111)

Prince Ton pinned Sexy Lexi Lane at 27:08 (Bad Street Splash) by 1.
Gran Sabrosa pinned the Infectious Ron Mexico at 6:00 (rolling scissors) by 85.
ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler beat LB: F.L. Slobberknocker at 20:09 (The Mexican Flywheel) by 9.
BHC: Gravedigger outmuscled Ageless Wonder Buddy Botox at 2:30 (avalanche) by 71.
ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler pinned EDGE: Enforcer Shane Douglas at 22:19 (The Mexican Flywheel) by 7.
"The Deviant" Erica Rockwell overpowered He-Man Barry Balco at 5:23 (turnbuckle smash) by 45.
IMT/LPPF: Jury won over IMT: Robbie Blood at 29:06 (The Verdict) by 3.
ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler* and IMT/LPPF: Jury beat the Middle Knight and Comic Book Nerd* at 27:24 (The Mexican Flywheel) by 3.

Card 59 -- Held in Detroit (Attendance: 32,687)

"The Starlet" Liberty Monroe annihilated Sexy Lexi Lane at 29:19 (Starstruck) by 1.
Gran Sabrosa annihilated King of Pop Michael McDiddle at 1:03 (Backroll Press) by 130.
Prince Ton overpowered LB: F.L. Slobberknocker at 24:42 (Bad Street Splash) by 7.
DOD: Cheerleader Sassy Red over Ageless Wonder Buddy Botox at 7:49 (count out).
ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler overpowered IMT: Robbie Blood at 29:37 (The Mexican Flywheel) by 4.
"The Deviant" Erica Rockwell decked the Infectious Ron Mexico at 4:39 (flying drop kick) by 84.
IMT: Robbie Blood beat King of Pop Michael McDiddle at 0:20 (Blood Lines) by 128.
The Middle Knight and Comic Book Nerd drew DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox and DOD: The Big Bad Red Fox (double count out).

Card 60 -- Held in Mobile (Attendance: 38,475)

Sexy Lexi Lane tied BHC: Joseph Simonyi de Vitezvar (no contest).
Gran Sabrosa beat the Noble Sheik at 2:01 (rolling scissors) by 112.
LB: F.L. Slobberknocker annihilated Mr. Bricks at 2:11 (shoulder breaker) by 80.
BM: The Canadian Crusher Jax Molson over Ageless Wonder Buddy Botox at 5:11 (disqualification -- used brass knuckles).
ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler outmuscled SHS: Punk Rock Mike at 29:08 (The Mexican Flywheel) by 1.
IMT/LPPF: Jury destroyed "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell at 27:58 (The Verdict) by 2.
Phantom Striker won over IMT: Robbie Blood at 28:40 (The X-ammer) by 5.
IMT/LPPF: Misfit Messiah and LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow over Chief Wahoo McStereotype and Chief Casino Firewater at 10:47 (count out).

Card 61 -- Held in Sacramento (Attendance: 35,176)

Sexy Lexi Lane defeated BHC: King Warman88 at 27:26 (Sexy Plex) by 3.
The Middle Knight destroyed Gentleman Steve Corry at 6:18 (turnbuckle smash) by 88.
"The Starlet" Liberty Monroe won over LB: F.L. Slobberknocker at 23:02 (Starstruck) by 7.
BHC: King Warman88 won over Ageless Wonder Buddy Botox at 3:22 (avalanche) by 71.
ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler defeated DOD: Siren Demented at 29:21 (The Mexican Flywheel) by 3.
"The Deviant" Erica Rockwell bested King of Pop Michael McDiddle at 6:39 (flying drop kick) by 55.
IMT: Robbie Blood outmuscled the Noble Sheik at 3:47 (rolling scissors) by 114.
ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler* and IMT/LPPF: Jury won over Chloe* and Americana at 29:03 (The Mexican Flywheel) by 3.

Card 62 -- Held in Brooklyn (Attendance: 13,835)

DOD: Broken Willie outmuscled EDGE/CHOSEN: Midnight Warrior at 28:47 (The Eraser) by 1.
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne annihilated Gentleman Steve Corry at 1:48 (airplane spin) by 153.
LB: F.L. Slobberknocker bested Chief Casino Firewater at 6:56 (shoulder breaker) by 93.
Emily Endgame defeated Ageless Wonder Buddy Botox at 5:17 (abdominal stretch) by 71.
ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler overpowered DOD: Cheerleader Sassy Red at 29:48 (The Mexican Flywheel) by 3.
Phantom Striker destroyed "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell at 28:11 (The X-ammer) by 4.
The Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff outmuscled IMT: Robbie Blood at 27:45 (From Russia with Love) by 1.
"The Deviant" Erica Rockwell and "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe* bested Chloe and Americana* at 29:48 (Curb Stomp) by 2.

Card 63 -- Held in Hiroshima (Attendance: 38,536)

EDGE/CHOSEN: Bruce Scott annihilated DOD: Broken Willie at 29:42 (Ball Shot) by 1.
The Valkyrie defeated Gentleman Steve Corry at 0:59 (atomic drop) by 158.
LB: F.L. Slobberknocker pinned the Infectious Ron Mexico at 2:44 (abdominal stretch) by 175.
LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow destroyed Ageless Wonder Buddy Botox at 6:09 (Triangle Submission) by 98.
ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler tied IMT: Fester (double count out).
"The Deviant" Erica Rockwell won over the Noble Sheik at 3:47 (flying drop kick) by 111.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike won over the Infectious Ron Mexico at 2:29 (abdominal stretch) by 180.
ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler* and IMT/LPPF: Jury outmuscled the Valkyrie and Athena Armstrong* at 28:43 (The Mexican Flywheel) by 3.

Card 64 -- Held in Nairobi (Attendance: 12,509)

DOD: Broken Willie decked the Middle Knight at 29:15 (The Eraser) by 3.
Prince Ton pinned Gentleman Steve Corry at 2:26 (full nelson) by 162.
The Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff pinned LB: F.L. Slobberknocker at 19:11 (From Russia with Love) by 6.
Jimmy North overpowered Ageless Wonder Buddy Botox at 3:06 (Northern Lights Out) by 108.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Shadow Warrior annihilated ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler at 28:23 (Shadow Lock) by 1 (non-title,).
DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox pinned the Man Called BLING at 4:00 (giant swing) by 39.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike drew IMT/LPPF: Jury (time limit).
The Valkyrie and Athena Armstrong* pinned DOD: Allie Gator and DOD: Cheerleader Sassy Red* at 23:21 (Hammer of the Gods) by 6.

Card 65 -- Held in Pittsburgh (Attendance: 42,514)

DOD: Broken Willie drew BHC: Joseph Simonyi de Vitezvar (double disqualification).
Shocker Jimmy Electric decked Gentleman Steve Corry at 1:47 (giant swing) by 99.
The Middle Knight pinned Sexy Stan Jaymes at 3:36 (turnbuckle smash) by 82.
IMT/BLOOD: Sinister Steve Stryker defeated NOBLE HOUSE: Benny Blizz at 27:06 (Flatliner) by 4 (non-title).
ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler overpowered Drunken Hunter at 28:57 (The Mexican Flywheel) by 1.
DOD: Jane "The Vixen" Red overpowered the Man Called BLING at 7:21 (giant swing) by 38.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike overpowered King of Pop Michael McDiddle at 2:22 (Broken Promise Ring) by 131.
ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler and IMT/LPPF: Jury drew IMT/BLOOD: Bruiser Brett Brown and IMT/LPPF: Executioner (no contest) (Tag-team title).

Card 66 -- Held in Minneapolis (Attendance: 38,237)

DOD: Broken Willie destroyed BHC: King Warman88 at 27:54 (The Eraser) by 3.
SHS: Agent 26 destroyed Gentleman Steve Corry at 2:12 (airplane spin) by 154.
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne destroyed Sexy Stan Jaymes at 3:45 (Russian sickle) by 85.
NOBLE HOUSE: Benny Blizz won over ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler at 28:07 (scorpion deathlock) by 1 (non-title,).
ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler annihilated Drunken Camper at 28:15 (The Mexican Flywheel) by 4.
SHS: Agent 26 over the Man Called BLING at 9:16 (count out).
EDGE/CHOSEN: Shadow Warrior decked SHS: Punk Rock Mike at 28:30 (Shadow Lock) by 2.
ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler and IMT/LPPF: Jury* won over Prince Ton* and Shocker Jimmy Electric at 28:56 (The Mexican Flywheel) by 2.

Card 67 -- Held in Albany (Attendance: 14,093)

EDGE: Furious Tom Savage annihilated Prince Ton at 28:16 (abdominal stretch) by 2.
NXT/RX: "Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas destroyed Gentleman Steve Corry at 2:28 (grapevine) by 160.
The Valkyrie pinned Sexy Stan Jaymes at 3:30 (giant swing) by 85.
NOBLE HOUSE: Benny Blizz outmuscled Prince Ton at 27:01 (scorpion deathlock) by 3 *** won the Pacific title.
ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler overpowered El Dragon de Oro at 29:23 (The Mexican Flywheel) by 3.
BHC: Joseph Simonyi de Vitezvar decked the Man Called BLING at 1:40 (abdominal stretch) by 111.
Phantom Striker defeated SHS: Punk Rock Mike at 28:04 (The X-ammer) by 2.
ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler* and IMT/LPPF: Jury outmuscled IMT/BLOOD: Sir Gunther Kinderwacht and LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow* at 29:14 (The Mexican Flywheel) by 1.

Card 68 -- Held in New Orleans (Attendance: 33,957)

EDGE: Furious Tom Savage bested SHS: Patrick O'Malley at 29:20 (abdominal stretch) by 3.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike decked Gentleman Steve Corry at 2:55 (turnbuckle smash) by 96.
DOD: Allie Gator bested Sexy Stan Jaymes at 4:50 (turnbuckle smash) by 85.
NOBLE HOUSE: Benny Blizz bested SHS: Patrick O'Malley at 29:32 (scorpion deathlock) by 4.
ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler destroyed the Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff at 27:47 (The Mexican Flywheel) by 3.
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows over the Man Called BLING at 8:23 (disqualification -- pushed ref).
SHS: Punk Rock Mike overpowered 4-LEGENDS: Nature Boy Draven Lee at 3:44 (turnbuckle smash) by 85.
ARMY/IMT: Colonel Dirk Vanderback and IMT: Sgt. Dagger Vanderback* annihilated ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler* and IMT/LPPF: Jury at 28:05 (The Backhand) by 2.

Card 69 -- Held in Montreal (Attendance: 6,152)

EDGE/CHOSEN: Midnight Warrior drew Badd Co. Rick Riley (time limit).
BHC: King Warman88 defeated Gentleman Steve Corry at 2:34 (turnbuckle smash) by 95.
Shocker Jimmy Electric won over Sexy Stan Jaymes at 2:09 (giant swing) by 93.
NOBLE HOUSE: Benny Blizz decked "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe at 27:08 (scorpion deathlock) by 3.
ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler won over DOD: The Big Bad Red Fox at 19:37 (The Mexican Flywheel) by 6.
IMT: Robbie Blood defeated the Man Called BLING at 5:26 (rolling scissors) by 39.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike bested NOBLE HOUSE: "Ruffneck" Nicky Rock at 19:59 (Broken Promise Ring) by 6.
ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler* and IMT/LPPF: Jury decked SHS: Patrick O'Malley* and SHS: Agent 26 at 29:23 (The Mexican Flywheel) by 4.

Card 70 -- Held in Kilkenny (Attendance: 45,523)

EDGE/CHOSEN: Midnight Warrior beat Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h at 29:48 (Dead of the Night) by 1.
DOD: Erik Endgame bested EDGE/CHOSEN: Moon Warrior at 27:36 (End of Game) by 3 (non-title,).
DOD: Jane "The Vixen" Red overpowered Sexy Stan Jaymes at 2:47 (giant swing) by 89.
NOBLE HOUSE: Benny Blizz drew EDGE/CHOSEN: Shadow Warrior (double disqualification) (non-title).
Jimmy North overpowered ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler at 29:25 (Northern Lights Out) by 1 (non-title,).
SHS: Punk Rock Mike beat the Man Called BLING at 4:00 (abdominal stretch) by 112.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike bested Lord Henry Carlisle at 14:18 (Broken Promise Ring) by 23.
ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler and IMT/LPPF: Jury* defeated SHS: Patrick O'Malley* and SHS: Punk Rock Mike at 29:52 (The Mexican Flywheel) by 3.

Card 71 -- Held in Bern (Attendance: 37,369)

EDGE/CHOSEN: Midnight Warrior outmuscled LB: Saxe Gotha at 27:51 (Dead of the Night) by 5.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Moon Warrior annihilated DOD: The Saskatchewan Sasquatch at 29:50 (Lunar Eclipse) by 1.
SHS: Agent 26 pinned Sexy Stan Jaymes at 2:27 (flying drop kick) by 83.
IMT/LPPF: Jury beat Chloe at 27:14 (The Verdict) by 5.
ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler outmuscled LB: Duke Nukem at 21:05 (The Mexican Flywheel) by 9.
BHC: Gravedigger outmuscled the Man Called BLING at 1:40 (abdominal stretch) by 111.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike overpowered the Noble Sheik at 3:38 (turnbuckle smash) by 114.
ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler* and IMT/LPPF: Jury pinned SHS: Patrick O'Malley* and SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 28:18 (The Mexican Flywheel) by 4.

Card 72 -- Held in Bangkok (Attendance: 7,156)

SHS: Bitter Cold Becky beat EDGE/CHOSEN: Midnight Warrior at 29:10 (The Sub-Zero Sting) by 2.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Moon Warrior pinned BLOOD: Fatty the Butcher at 16:41 (Lunar Eclipse) by 10.
BHC: Joseph Simonyi de Vitezvar outmuscled Sexy Stan Jaymes at 4:57 (turnbuckle smash) by 89.
Chloe won over the Noble Sheik at 2:09 (airplane spin) by 107.
ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler decked Athena Armstrong at 29:42 (The Mexican Flywheel) by 4.
DOD: Cheerleader Sassy Red outmuscled the Man Called BLING at 1:11 (DDT) by 109.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike beat the Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff at 29:15 (Broken Promise Ring) by 2.
ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler and IMT/LPPF: Jury* bested "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell and "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe* at 29:31 (The Mexican Flywheel) by 1.

Card 73 -- Held in Cincinnati (Attendance: 25,458)

DOD: Erik Endgame beat EDGE/CHOSEN: Midnight Warrior at 20:40 (End of Game) by 6 (non-title,).
EDGE/CHOSEN: Moon Warrior destroyed the Middle Knight at 29:32 (Lunar Eclipse) by 5.
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows pinned Sexy Stan Jaymes at 4:42 (shoulder breaker) by 90.
Cowboy Jim Spur bested Back Yard Mutt at 4:43 (choke slam) by 75.
Prince Ton outmuscled "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell at 28:38 (Bad Street Splash) by 1.
BM: The Canadian Crusher Jax Molson overpowered the Man Called BLING at 1:32 (Texas cloverleaf) by 112.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike over EDGE/JERKSS: Number Three at 14:15 (count out).
DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox* and DOD: Cheerleader Sassy Red destroyed ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler and IMT/LPPF: Jury* at 28:44 (Fox Spear) by 4 *** won the Tag-team titles.

Card 74 -- Held in Windsor (Attendance: 21,584)

DOD: The Saskatchewan Sasquatch beat EDGE/CHOSEN: Midnight Warrior at 29:31 (Dedicated DDT) by 2.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Moon Warrior annihilated LB: Nature Boy Tommy Landell at 22:42 (Lunar Eclipse) by 8.
NXT/RX: "Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas destroyed Sexy Stan Jaymes at 3:39 (flying drop kick) by 87.
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne defeated Back Yard Mutt at 6:03 (Russian sickle) by 66.
DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox pinned Prince Ton at 28:33 (Tomahawk Chop) by 1.
BHC: King Warman88 decked the Man Called BLING at 4:35 (abdominal stretch) by 111.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike decked NOBLE HOUSE: "Mr. 187" Tony Dime at 20:39 (Broken Promise Ring) by 6.
ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler* and IMT/LPPF: Jury pinned DOD: Jane "The Vixen" Red and DOD: Cheerleader Sassy Red* at 29:11 (The Mexican Flywheel) by 2.

Card 75 -- Held in Nashville (Attendance: 33,937)

EDGE/CHOSEN: Midnight Warrior annihilated LB: Dark Phoenix F.S. at 27:32 (Dead of the Night) by 5.
NOBLE HOUSE: Benny Blizz pinned EDGE/CHOSEN: Moon Warrior at 27:54 (scorpion deathlock) by 2 (non-title,).
SHS: Punk Rock Mike overpowered Sexy Stan Jaymes at 3:28 (turnbuckle smash) by 90.
Badd Co. Rick Challenger over Back Yard Mutt at 10:17 (disqualification -- used powder).
Prince Ton defeated DOD: Jane "The Vixen" Red at 28:43 (Bad Street Splash) by 2.
LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow decked the Man Called BLING at 8:10 (flying drop kick) by 35.
BHC: Gravedigger won over the Infectious Ron Mexico at 2:29 (abdominal stretch) by 179.
SHS: Agent 26* and SHS: Punk Rock Mike bested ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler* and IMT/LPPF: Jury at 29:32 (Spike Suburban Screwdriver) by 3.

Card 76 -- Held in Newark (Attendance: 38,481)

EDGE/CHOSEN: Midnight Warrior annihilated the Middle Knight at 28:34 (Dead of the Night) by 2.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Moon Warrior bested DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne at 28:23 (Lunar Eclipse) by 4.
Natalie Bowen decked Sexy Stan Jaymes at 3:33 (full nelson) by 89.
IMT/BLOOD: Sir Gunther Kinderwacht pinned Back Yard Mutt at 4:05 (choke slam) by 71.
Prince Ton drew "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe (time limit).
Jimmy North outmuscled the Man Called BLING at 6:24 (atomic drop) by 42.
DOD: Cheerleader Sassy Red won over the Infectious Ron Mexico at 1:02 (DDT) by 177.
ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler and IMT/LPPF: Jury* decked SHS: Agent 26* and SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 28:25 (The Mexican Flywheel) by 4.

Card 77 -- Held in Hamburg (Attendance: 33,714)

NOBLE HOUSE: Benny Blizz overpowered EDGE/CHOSEN: Midnight Warrior at 29:57 (scorpion deathlock) by 5 (non-title,).
EDGE/CHOSEN: Moon Warrior destroyed Badd Co. Rick Challenger at 29:46 (Lunar Eclipse) by 5.
BHC: King Warman88 beat Sexy Stan Jaymes at 2:16 (turnbuckle smash) by 89.
DOD: Chris Endgame over Back Yard Mutt at 9:40 (disqualification -- used brass knuckles).
Prince Ton pinned SHS: Agent 26 at 28:55 (Bad Street Splash) by 4.
LB: Duke Nukem over the Man Called BLING at 9:47 (count out).
BM: The Canadian Crusher Jax Molson outmuscled the Infectious Ron Mexico at 1:37 (Texas cloverleaf) by 180.
ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler and IMT/LPPF: Jury* pinned SHS: Punk Rock Mike* and SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 29:31 (The Mexican Flywheel) by 1.

Card 78 -- Held in Leeds (Attendance: 36,654)

EDGE/CHOSEN: Midnight Warrior annihilated Badd Co. Rick Challenger at 28:29 (Dead of the Night) by 2.
IMT/BLOOD: Sir Gunther Kinderwacht overpowered EDGE/CHOSEN: Moon Warrior at 27:51 (German Hammer) by 3 (non-title,).
The Middle Knight defeated Moe Ron at 2:39 (turnbuckle smash) by 106.
SHS: Patrick O'Malley defeated Back Yard Mutt at 5:59 (Russian sickle) by 67.
Prince Ton drew DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows (time limit).
DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox outmuscled "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe at 29:15 (Tomahawk Chop) by 1.
BHC: King Warman88 annihilated the Infectious Ron Mexico at 0:16 (abdominal stretch) by 179.
Sharpshooter Jake Scarlett and the Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff* annihilated ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler* and IMT/LPPF: Jury at 29:26 (Double or Nothing) by 3.

Card 79 -- Held in Beijing (Attendance: 26,379)

EDGE/CHOSEN: Midnight Warrior overpowered Americana at 28:31 (Dead of the Night) by 3.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Moon Warrior annihilated ARMY/IMT: Captain Gristle Hackback at 16:33 (Lunar Eclipse) by 14.
The Middle Knight beat Chief Wahoo McStereotype at 3:54 (turnbuckle smash) by 93.
"The Deviant" Erica Rockwell defeated Back Yard Mutt at 2:36 (flying drop kick) by 68.
Prince Ton won over BHC: Niklaus Franz von Bachmann at 28:57 (Bad Street Splash) by 4.
DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox destroyed the Polish Pugilist Pavel Polanski at 1:41 (scorpion deathlock) by 137.
LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow annihilated the Infectious Ron Mexico at 3:04 (flying drop kick) by 83.
ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler and IMT/LPPF: Jury* outmuscled NOBLE HOUSE: "Ruffneck" Nicky Rock and NOBLE HOUSE: "Mr. 187" Tony Dime* at 16:53 (The Mexican Flywheel) by 7.

Card 80 -- Held in Meridian (Attendance: 23,688)

Prince Ton overpowered EDGE/CHOSEN: Midnight Warrior at 29:29 (Bad Street Splash) by 2.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Moon Warrior pinned SHS: Patrick O'Malley at 28:31 (Lunar Eclipse) by 2.
The Middle Knight destroyed EDGE/CHOSEN: Keith Scott at 28:19 (The Sin and the Sentence) by 2.
DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox over Back Yard Mutt at 4:30 (disqualification -- used brass knuckles).
SHS: Punk Rock Mike beat Prince Ton at 28:08 (Broken Promise Ring) by 1.
DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox won over Exotic Vance Occult at 4:18 (giant swing) by 64.
Jimmy North pinned the Infectious Ron Mexico at 5:57 (atomic drop) by 90.
IMT/BLOOD: Lord of Illusions and IMT/BLOOD: Nightmare Sam Hell* outmuscled ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler* and IMT/LPPF: Jury at 28:40 (Sledgehammer) by 4.

Card 81 -- Held in Liverpool (Attendance: 27,099)

DOD: Chris Endgame overpowered EDGE/CHOSEN: Midnight Warrior at 27:50 (Schizoid Stunner) by 2.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Moon Warrior won over "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell at 27:35 (Lunar Eclipse) by 2.
The Middle Knight outmuscled Ageless Wonder Buddy Botox at 7:02 (avalanche) by 68.
SHS: Agent 26 bested Back Yard Mutt at 7:40 (flying drop kick) by 64.
Prince Ton outmuscled BHC: Gravedigger at 29:42 (Bad Street Splash) by 4.
DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox overpowered Chief Casino Firewater at 1:52 (giant swing) by 101.
IMT/LPPF: Jury beat DOD: Siren Demented at 29:53 (The Verdict) by 2.
Prince Ton and Shocker Jimmy Electric* decked NOBLE HOUSE: "Ruffneck" Nicky Rock and NOBLE HOUSE: "Mr. 187" Tony Dime* at 27:58 (Bad Street Splash) by 5 (cage).

Card 82 -- Held in Innsbruck (Attendance: 20,349)

SHS: Patrick O'Malley outmuscled EDGE/CHOSEN: Midnight Warrior at 28:46 (O'Malley Valley Driver) by 1.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Moon Warrior drew DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox (double disqualification).
The Middle Knight outmuscled Back Yard Mutt at 3:55 (turnbuckle smash) by 63.
BHC: Joseph Simonyi de Vitezvar destroyed Back Yard Mutt at 6:44 (turnbuckle smash) by 70.
Prince Ton defeated DOD: Cheerleader Sassy Red at 28:56 (Bad Street Splash) by 1.
DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox annihilated He-Man Barry Balco at 6:30 (airplane spin) by 47.
Phantom Striker overpowered DOD: Siren Demented at 29:59 (The X-ammer) by 4.
IMT/BLOOD: Sir Gunther Kinderwacht* and LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow pinned BHC: Gravedigger* and BHC: King Warman88 at 15:05 (Second String Spinebuster) by 17.

Card 83 -- Held in Little Rock (Attendance: 30,217)

"The Deviant" Erica Rockwell pinned EDGE/CHOSEN: Midnight Warrior at 29:43 (Curb Stomp) by 1.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Moon Warrior won over DOD: Jane "The Vixen" Red at 27:02 (Lunar Eclipse) by 3.
The Middle Knight won over Thick Rich Lather at 3:58 (turnbuckle smash) by 87.
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows over Back Yard Mutt at 4:13 (disqualification -- nail file).
Prince Ton decked BM: The Canadian Crusher Jax Molson at 29:50 (Bad Street Splash) by 1.
DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox pinned the Infectious Ron Mexico at 5:31 (giant swing) by 87.
Tiger decked BHC: Gravedigger at 27:40 (Tiger Slam) by 2.
Sharpshooter Jake Scarlett* and the Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff outmuscled DOD: Jane "The Vixen" Red* and DOD: Cheerleader Sassy Red at 27:24 (Double or Nothing) by 5.

Card 84 -- Held in Istanbul (Attendance: 20,605)

EDGE/CHOSEN: Midnight Warrior drew DOD: Jane "The Vixen" Red (time limit).
EDGE/CHOSEN: Moon Warrior won over "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe at 29:28 (Lunar Eclipse) by 1.
The Middle Knight defeated Jumping Jim Jupiter at 15:53 (The Sin and the Sentence) by 10.
IMT: Robbie Blood pinned Back Yard Mutt at 3:01 (rolling scissors) by 71.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Shadow Warrior outmuscled Prince Ton at 27:51 (Shadow Lock) by 3 (non-title,).
DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox tied IMT/LPPF: Jury (double count out).
IMT/LPPF: Jury decked BHC: Gravedigger at 28:26 (The Verdict) by 5.
Henri Dufour and BHC: King Warman88* beat Panther* and EDGE/JERKSS: Number Three at 27:12 (belly to belly) by 1.

Card 85 -- Held in Dacca (Attendance: 24,864)

"The Starlet" Liberty Monroe overpowered EDGE/CHOSEN: Midnight Warrior at 28:44 (Starstruck) by 2.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Moon Warrior outmuscled SHS: Agent 26 at 29:14 (Lunar Eclipse) by 5.
Cowboy Jim Spur decked the Middle Knight at 15:38 (Longhorn Lariat) by 6.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike annihilated Back Yard Mutt at 2:50 (turnbuckle smash) by 71.
Prince Ton annihilated Sharpshooter Jake Scarlett at 29:10 (Bad Street Splash) by 1.
DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox beat King of Pop Michael McDiddle at 4:18 (giant swing) by 58.
BHC: Gravedigger tied BHC: King Warman88 (double count out).
BHC: Gravedigger and BHC: King Warman88* decked SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian* at 29:30 (Gravedigging Piledriver) by 1 (handicap, street fight).

Card 86 -- Held in Fall River (Attendance: 15,375)

EDGE/CHOSEN: Midnight Warrior destroyed SHS: Agent 26 at 29:19 (Dead of the Night) by 2.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Moon Warrior overpowered IMT: Robbie Blood at 29:28 (Lunar Eclipse) by 3.
The Middle Knight tied Badd Co. Rick Challenger (double count out).
BHC: Gravedigger destroyed Back Yard Mutt at 7:10 (turnbuckle smash) by 70.
IMT: Rab Fash destroyed Prince Ton at 28:49 (Bed Time) by 1.
DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox destroyed the Noble Sheik at 2:31 (giant swing) by 114.
BHC: Gravedigger outmuscled King of Pop Michael McDiddle at 5:19 (turnbuckle smash) by 57.
EDGE: Loose Cannon*, EDGE: Hammer, and EDGE: Brutal Mitchell bested BM: Canadian Hammer Gunner Molson, Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h, and BLOOD: Fatty the Butcher* at 18:54 (scorpion deathlock) by 12.

Card 87 -- Held in Miami (Attendance: 13,374)

DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows bested EDGE/CHOSEN: Midnight Warrior at 27:55 (Ghostly Grasp) by 2.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Moon Warrior bested EDGE: Loose Cannon at 28:26 (Lunar Eclipse) by 1.
The Middle Knight bested Americana at 28:29 (The Sin and the Sentence) by 1.
DOD: Cheerleader Sassy Red beat Back Yard Mutt at 5:17 (grapevine) by 67.
Prince Ton beat LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow at 20:12 (Bad Street Splash) by 7.
BHC: King Warman88 outmuscled ARMY/IMT: General Bob Rockbone at 28:45 (Mikey Bomb) by 3.
Bodacious Biff Beverly annihilated BHC: Gravedigger at 27:24 (Beverly Bomb) by 3.
EDGE: Loose Cannon*, EDGE: Hammer, and EDGE: Brutal Mitchell overpowered Sexy Lexi Lane*, DOD: Jane "The Vixen" Red, and DOD: Cheerleader Sassy Red at 19:37 (scorpion deathlock) by 8.

Card 88 -- Held in Staten Island (Attendance: 25,033)

EDGE/CHOSEN: Midnight Warrior tied IMT: Robbie Blood (double count out).
EDGE/CHOSEN: Moon Warrior tied SHS: Punk Rock Mike (double count out).
The Middle Knight outmuscled EMC: Guy Lenouveau at 4:08 (The Sin and the Sentence) by 40.
BM: The Canadian Crusher Jax Molson outmuscled Back Yard Mutt at 6:54 (turnbuckle smash) by 73.
Prince Ton bested Drunken Camper at 28:27 (Bad Street Splash) by 2.
"The Starlet" Liberty Monroe defeated DOD: Jane "The Vixen" Red at 27:19 (Starstruck) by 2.
Drunken Fisherman decked BHC: Gravedigger at 27:28 (Fisherman Beerplex) by 4.
Sharpshooter Jake Scarlett, El Dragon de Oro, and the Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff* outmuscled Sexy Lexi Lane, DOD: Jane "The Vixen" Red*, and DOD: Cheerleader Sassy Red at 27:45 (Triple or Nothing) by 3.

Card 89 -- Held in Buenos Aires (Attendance: 35,785)

SHS: Punk Rock Mike pinned EDGE/CHOSEN: Midnight Warrior at 28:16 (Broken Promise Ring) by 3.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Moon Warrior pinned DOD: Cheerleader Sassy Red at 27:46 (Lunar Eclipse) by 2.
ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler pinned the Middle Knight at 16:37 (The Mexican Flywheel) by 6.
BHC: King Warman88 decked Back Yard Mutt at 2:44 (turnbuckle smash) by 70.
Prince Ton tied Ava Von Snapp (time limit).
DOD: Jane "The Vixen" Red bested Exotic Vance Occult at 4:54 (giant swing) by 63.
BHC: Gravedigger destroyed LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow at 28:41 (Gravedigging Piledriver) by 3.
EDGE: Loose Cannon*, EDGE: Hammer, and EDGE: Brutal Mitchell destroyed Badd Co. Rick Riley*, NOBLE HOUSE: "Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam, and Badd Co. Rick Challenger at 18:52 (scorpion deathlock) by 10.

Card 90 -- Held in Lyons (Attendance: 19,906)

DOD: Cheerleader Sassy Red destroyed EDGE/CHOSEN: Midnight Warrior at 28:54 (Red Air Raid Crash) by 1.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Moon Warrior pinned Bodacious Biff Beverly at 27:51 (Lunar Eclipse) by 2.
Prince Ton destroyed the Middle Knight at 28:42 (Bad Street Splash) by 4.
Emily Endgame annihilated Back Yard Mutt at 3:25 (giant swing) by 74.
Prince Ton beat El Dragon de Oro at 29:37 (Bad Street Splash) by 1.
DOD: Jane "The Vixen" Red overpowered Captain Redneck Keith Stone at 3:41 (giant swing) by 85.
BHC: Gravedigger tied S.D. Johnson (double count out).
EDGE: Loose Cannon, EDGE: Hammer, and EDGE: Brutal Mitchell* won over Badd Co. Rick Riley, LB: F.L. Slobberknocker, and Badd Co. Rick Challenger* at 21:16 (scorpion deathlock) by 9.

Card 91 -- Held in Rome (Attendance: 47,338)

EDGE: Brutal Mitchell outmuscled EDGE/CHOSEN: Midnight Warrior at 27:17 (avalanche) by 2.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Moon Warrior tied IMT: Hester (double disqualification).
DOD: Chris Endgame annihilated the Middle Knight at 28:37 (Schizoid Stunner) by 4.
LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow pinned Back Yard Mutt at 2:48 (flying drop kick) by 67.
Prince Ton bested the Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff at 29:41 (Bad Street Splash) by 1.
DOD: Jane "The Vixen" Red decked the Infectious Ron Mexico at 5:43 (giant swing) by 86.
Panther beat BHC: Gravedigger at 27:20 (Pantherslam) by 3.
Sharpshooter Jake Scarlett*, El Dragon de Oro, and the Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff destroyed Badd Co. Rick Riley, LB: Nature Boy Tommy Landell, and Badd Co. Rick Challenger* at 29:25 (Triple or Nothing) by 2.

Card 92 -- Held in Fargo (Attendance: 41,773)

EDGE/CHOSEN: Shadow Warrior overpowered EDGE/CHOSEN: Midnight Warrior at 27:27 (Shadow Lock) by 5 (non-title,).
EDGE/CHOSEN: Shadow Warrior bested EDGE/CHOSEN: Moon Warrior at 28:07 (Shadow Lock) by 2 (non-title,).
The Middle Knight decked Total Package Lex Fedex at 1:32 (turnbuckle smash) by 88.
Jimmy North outmuscled Back Yard Mutt at 3:09 (atomic drop) by 74.
Prince Ton decked DOD: The Big Bad Red Fox at 27:56 (Bad Street Splash) by 4.
IMT/LPPF: Jury annihilated DOD: Jane "The Vixen" Red at 27:23 (The Verdict) by 3.
Drunken Hunter pinned BHC: Gravedigger at 29:12 (Bow & Arrow) by 5.
EDGE: Loose Cannon, EDGE: Hammer*, and EDGE: Brutal Mitchell destroyed Badd Co. Rick Riley*, IMT/BLOOD: Sinister Steve Stryker, and Badd Co. Rick Challenger at 20:37 (scorpion deathlock) by 8.

Card 93 -- Held in Houston (Attendance: 43,977)

Sharpshooter Jake Scarlett defeated EDGE/CHOSEN: Midnight Warrior at 29:28 (Scarlett Fever) by 1.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Moon Warrior outmuscled Sharpshooter Jake Scarlett at 29:46 (Lunar Eclipse) by 2.
ARMY/IMT: Mercenary Kraven Krong annihilated the Middle Knight at 29:06 (The Krow) by 1.
Cowboy Jim Spur pinned Thick Rich Lather at 2:12 (choke slam) by 99.
Jimmy North defeated Prince Ton at 27:30 (Northern Lights Out) by 3 (non-title,).
DOD: Jane "The Vixen" Red drew Natalie Bowen (double count out).
BHC: Gravedigger outmuscled the Noble Sheik at 4:23 (turnbuckle smash) by 113.
EDGE: Loose Cannon, EDGE: Hammer*, and EDGE: Brutal Mitchell annihilated Badd Co. Rick Riley, Badd Co. Rick Challenger, and IMT/BLOOD: Sir Gunther Kinderwacht* at 17:31 (scorpion deathlock) by 9.

Card 94 -- Held in Kalamazoo (Attendance: 40,368)

El Dragon de Oro overpowered EDGE/CHOSEN: Midnight Warrior at 27:00 (Enter the Dragon Bomb) by 1.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Moon Warrior beat LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow at 19:29 (Lunar Eclipse) by 8.
The Middle Knight annihilated Mr. Bricks at 4:59 (turnbuckle smash) by 80.
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne over Thick Rich Lather at 9:44 (count out).
IMT/BLOOD: Lord of Illusions bested Prince Ton at 27:15 (Brain Spike) by 2.
Phantom Striker won over DOD: Jane "The Vixen" Red at 28:18 (The X-ammer) by 5.
BHC: Gravedigger outmuscled SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 29:58 (Gravedigging Piledriver) by 1.
Sharpshooter Jake Scarlett, El Dragon de Oro*, and the Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff outmuscled Badd Co. Rick Riley*, Badd Co. Rick Challenger, and EDGE/CHOSEN: "The Extreme Icon" Hannibal at 21:06 (Triple or Nothing) by 6.

Card 95 -- Held in Chicago (Attendance: 13,506)

The Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff outmuscled EDGE/CHOSEN: Midnight Warrior at 28:48 (From Russia with Love) by 1.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Moon Warrior drew Drunken Hunter (time limit).
The Middle Knight beat VIRUS: Silver Sprinkles at 0:40 (abdominal stretch) by 123.
Badd Co. Rick Challenger overpowered Thick Rich Lather at 4:39 (turnbuckle smash) by 88.
Prince Ton decked Athena Armstrong at 27:58 (Bad Street Splash) by 2.
DOD: Jane "The Vixen" Red outmuscled the Noble Sheik at 4:40 (giant swing) by 113.
Jimmy North bested BHC: Gravedigger at 19:22 (Northern Lights Out) by 7.
Sharpshooter Jake Scarlett, El Dragon de Oro*, and the Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff defeated Badd Co. Rick Riley*, Badd Co. Rick Challenger, and IMT/LPPF: Executioner at 28:04 (Triple or Nothing) by 5.

Card 96 -- Held in Columbia (Attendance: 8,717)

Jimmy North outmuscled EDGE/CHOSEN: Midnight Warrior at 29:20 (Northern Lights Out) by 5 (non-title,).
EDGE/CHOSEN: Moon Warrior outmuscled Drunken Camper at 28:23 (Lunar Eclipse) by 3.
The Middle Knight over VIRUS: Skittles at 4:26 (disqualification -- tied opponent up).
The Valkyrie pinned Thick Rich Lather at 6:31 (giant swing) by 90.
IMT/BLOOD: Sir Gunther Kinderwacht bested Total Package Lex Fedex at 3:50 (choke slam) by 96.
The Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff defeated DOD: Jane "The Vixen" Red at 27:39 (From Russia with Love) by 1.
Tiger beat BHC: King Warman88 at 28:15 (Tiger Slam) by 2.
Sharpshooter Jake Scarlett, El Dragon de Oro*, and the Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff pinned Badd Co. Rick Riley, Badd Co. Rick Challenger*, and SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 28:51 (Triple or Nothing) by 1.

Card 97 -- Held in Macao (Attendance: 37,818)

EDGE/CHOSEN: Midnight Warrior outmuscled LB: Duke Nukem at 28:42 (Dead of the Night) by 5.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Moon Warrior pinned El Dragon de Oro at 28:21 (Lunar Eclipse) by 2.
The Middle Knight beat Master Chinn Xiau at 0:30 (turnbuckle smash) by 100.
IMT/BLOOD: Sir Gunther Kinderwacht decked Thick Rich Lather at 1:36 (choke slam) by 95.
IMT/BLOOD: Sir Gunther Kinderwacht overpowered Mr. Bricks at 3:01 (choke slam) by 88.
"The Starlet" Liberty Monroe defeated SHS: Agent 26 at 29:46 (Starstruck) by 4.
H25/EDGE: UNLV Rick Star defeated BHC: King Warman88 at 27:18 (abdominal stretch) by 4.
EDGE: Loose Cannon, EDGE: Hammer, and EDGE: Brutal Mitchell* defeated Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h, RX: Luthor Alexander*, and BLOOD: Fatty the Butcher at 19:35 (scorpion deathlock) by 8.

Card 98 -- Held in Bryn Mawr (Attendance: 48,059)

IMT/BLOOD: Nightmare Sam Hell won over EDGE/CHOSEN: Midnight Warrior at 29:31 (Hellrazor) by 5 *** won the Prairie title.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Moon Warrior annihilated the Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff at 29:26 (Lunar Eclipse) by 2.
"The Deviant" Erica Rockwell pinned the Middle Knight at 29:00 (Curb Stomp) by 3.
DOD: Chris Endgame overpowered Thick Rich Lather at 6:07 (shoulder breaker) by 91.
IMT/BLOOD: Sir Gunther Kinderwacht over Master Chinn Xiau at 15:52 (count out).
"The Starlet" Liberty Monroe pinned IMT/LPPF: Product of Arrogance #2 at 28:12 (Starstruck) by 3.
IMT/LPPF: Jury annihilated DOD: Cheerleader Sassy Red at 28:38 (The Verdict) by 2.
Sharpshooter Jake Scarlett, El Dragon de Oro*, and the Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff decked Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h*, RX: Luthor Alexander, and BLOOD: Fatty the Butcher at 29:16 (Triple or Nothing) by 3 (steel cage).

Card 99 -- Held in Algiers (Attendance: 44,903)

EDGE/CHOSEN: Midnight Warrior drew Athena Armstrong (double count out).
Jimmy North decked EDGE/CHOSEN: Moon Warrior at 29:02 (Northern Lights Out) by 2 (non-title,).
The Middle Knight pinned the Man Called BLING at 1:32 (abdominal stretch) by 108.
SHS: Patrick O'Malley won over Thick Rich Lather at 5:17 (Russian sickle) by 91.
IMT/BLOOD: Sir Gunther Kinderwacht won over SHS: Patrick O'Malley at 27:15 (German Hammer) by 5.
"The Starlet" Liberty Monroe tied DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows (time limit).
DOD: Cheerleader Sassy Red outmuscled King of Pop Michael McDiddle at 0:25 (Red Air Raid Crash) by 129.
EDGE: Loose Cannon*, EDGE: Hammer, and EDGE: Brutal Mitchell annihilated Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h, RX: Luthor Alexander, and NXT/RX: "Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas* at 20:53 (scorpion deathlock) by 6.

Card 100 -- Held in Rio de Janiero (Attendance: 16,391)

Prince Ton overpowered Badd Co. Rick Riley at 28:56 (Bad Street Splash) by 2.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Moon Warrior destroyed Athena Armstrong at 28:57 (Lunar Eclipse) by 3.
DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox overpowered the Middle Knight at 29:27 (Tomahawk Chop) by 5.
"The Deviant" Erica Rockwell defeated Thick Rich Lather at 4:05 (flying drop kick) by 92.
IMT/BLOOD: Sir Gunther Kinderwacht bested the Man Called BLING at 7:48 (choke slam) by 39.
"The Starlet" Liberty Monroe won over IMT: Robbie Blood at 28:15 (Starstruck) by 2.
DOD: Cheerleader Sassy Red destroyed the Noble Sheik at 3:22 (grapevine) by 110.
Sharpshooter Jake Scarlett*, El Dragon de Oro, and the Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff defeated Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h, RX: Luthor Alexander*, and NXT/RX: "Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas at 27:08 (Triple or Nothing) by 1.

Card 101 -- Held in Tampa (Attendance: 15,640)

Phantom Striker overpowered Badd Co. Rick Riley at 29:37 (The X-ammer) by 5 (grudge).
DOD: Erik Endgame outmuscled EDGE/CHOSEN: Bruce Scott at 28:52 (End of Game) by 4 (non-title,).
The Middle Knight defeated ARMY/IMT: General Bob Rockbone at 28:55 (The Sin and the Sentence) by 3.
DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox over Thick Rich Lather at 7:44 (count out).
IMT/BLOOD: Sir Gunther Kinderwacht destroyed the Polish Pugilist Pavel Polanski at 0:58 (abdominal stretch) by 138.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike overpowered "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe at 27:13 (Broken Promise Ring) by 1.
IMT/LPPF: Jury decked EDGE: Hammer at 28:10 (The Verdict) by 2.
EDGE: Loose Cannon, EDGE: Hammer*, and EDGE: Brutal Mitchell bested Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h, BLOOD: Fatty the Butcher, and NXT/RX: "Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas* at 17:00 (scorpion deathlock) by 11.

Card 102 -- Held in Yorktown (Attendance: 34,619)

EDGE/CHOSEN: Moon Warrior bested Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h at 29:32 (Lunar Eclipse) by 4.
DOD: Erik Endgame pinned the Very Popular Babyface McPop at 3:09 (giant swing) by 74.
DOD: Jane "The Vixen" Red outmuscled the Middle Knight at 29:57 (Red Spear) by 2.
DOD: Jane "The Vixen" Red over Thick Rich Lather at 7:38 (count out).
IMT/BLOOD: Sir Gunther Kinderwacht annihilated Exotic Vance Occult at 2:30 (atomic drop) by 146.
"The Starlet" Liberty Monroe outmuscled DOD: Cheerleader Sassy Red at 28:00 (Starstruck) by 1.
IMT/LPPF: Jury outmuscled Bodacious Biff Beverly at 27:57 (The Verdict) by 2.
Sharpshooter Jake Scarlett*, El Dragon de Oro, and the Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff destroyed Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h, BLOOD: Fatty the Butcher, and NXT/RX: "Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas* at 24:51 (Triple or Nothing) by 6.

Card 103 -- Held in Fort Knox (Attendance: 41,691)

Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h overpowered the Middle Knight at 28:04 (The Moneymaker!) by 1 (Commissioner's Choice).
DOD: Erik Endgame won over the Middle Knight at 17:05 (rolling scissors) by 14 *** won the Central title.
"The Starlet" Liberty Monroe pinned the Middle Knight at 28:32 (Starstruck) by 4.
SHS: Agent 26 outmuscled Thick Rich Lather at 2:04 (flying drop kick) by 88.
IMT/BLOOD: Sir Gunther Kinderwacht bested Chief Casino Firewater at 4:49 (choke slam) by 101.
IMT/LPPF: Jury decked "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe at 27:07 (The Verdict) by 1.
IMT/LPPF: Jury won over Drunken Fisherman at 29:17 (The Verdict) by 1.
EDGE: Loose Cannon, EDGE: Hammer*, and EDGE: Brutal Mitchell defeated RX: Luthor Alexander, BLOOD: Fatty the Butcher, and NXT/RX: "Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas* at 29:52 (scorpion deathlock) by 5.

Card 104 -- Held in Jacksonville (Attendance: 25,217)

IMT/BLOOD: Sinister Steve Stryker outmuscled Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h at 16:40 (Flatliner) by 10 (non-title, Commissioner's Choice, GLOBAL).
DOD: Erik Endgame overpowered Moe Ron at 3:19 (giant swing) by 117.
The Middle Knight overpowered the Polish Pugilist Pavel Polanski at 5:18 (turnbuckle smash) by 72.
BHC: Joseph Simonyi de Vitezvar over Thick Rich Lather at 8:09 (count out).
IMT/BLOOD: Sir Gunther Kinderwacht over He-Man Barry Balco at 13:11 (count out).
"The Starlet" Liberty Monroe won over IMT: Lord Sheldon Bishop at 29:12 (Starstruck) by 2.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Shadow Warrior defeated IMT/LPPF: Jury at 29:15 (Shadow Lock) by 2.
RX: Luthor Alexander, BLOOD: Fatty the Butcher, and NXT/RX: "Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas tied Sharpshooter Jake Scarlett, El Dragon de Oro, and the Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff (time limit).

Card 105 -- Held in Dallas (Attendance: 8,563)

ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler bested Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h at 29:54 (The Mexican Flywheel) by 5.
DOD: Erik Endgame pinned Chief Wahoo McStereotype at 3:04 (giant swing) by 104.
The Middle Knight annihilated Exotic Vance Occult at 2:48 (turnbuckle smash) by 56.
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows over Thick Rich Lather at 12:47 (count out).
IMT/BLOOD: Sir Gunther Kinderwacht defeated the Infectious Ron Mexico at 2:35 (choke slam) by 87.
"The Starlet" Liberty Monroe tied Drunken Fisherman (time limit).
IMT/LPPF: Jury decked Sharpshooter Jake Scarlett at 29:16 (The Verdict) by 2.
RX: Luthor Alexander*, BLOOD: Fatty the Butcher, and BM: The Canadian Crusher Jax Molson overpowered Sharpshooter Jake Scarlett, El Dragon de Oro, and the Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff* at 27:51 (Three the Hard Way) by 1.

Card 106 -- Held in Walla Walla (Attendance: 25,233)

IMT/LPPF: Jury annihilated Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h at 28:40 (The Verdict) by 4 (Commissioner's Choice).
DOD: Erik Endgame overpowered Ageless Wonder Buddy Botox at 3:00 (abdominal stretch) by 71.
The Middle Knight tied SHS: Agent 26 (no contest).
Comic Book Nerd over Thick Rich Lather at 10:10 (count out).
IMT/BLOOD: Sir Gunther Kinderwacht pinned BHC: King Warman88 at 17:16 (German Hammer) by 8.
Emily Endgame annihilated "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe at 29:16 (End of Game) by 4 *** won the Northern title.
IMT/LPPF: Jury pinned LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow at 24:47 (The Verdict) by 8.
LB: Saxe Gotha, LB: Nature Boy Tommy Landell, and LB: Duke Nukem* destroyed Sexy Stan Jaymes, Ageless Wonder Buddy Botox*, and Lord Henry Carlisle at 10:05 (Gotha Bomb) by 28.

Card 107 -- Held in Cleveland (Attendance: 31,720)

Phantom Striker beat Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h at 16:47 (The X-ammer) by 6 (Commissioner's Choice).
DOD: Erik Endgame bested Back Yard Mutt at 3:08 (giant swing) by 74.
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows annihilated the Middle Knight at 28:09 (Ghostly Grasp) by 4.
IMT: Robbie Blood decked Thick Rich Lather at 5:49 (rolling scissors) by 95.
IMT/BLOOD: Sir Gunther Kinderwacht decked King of Pop Michael McDiddle at 2:29 (German Hammer) by 134.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Shadow Warrior decked "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe at 28:00 (Shadow Lock) by 3.
IMT/LPPF: Jury drew Drunken Hunter (double disqualification).
EDGE: Loose Cannon*, EDGE: Hammer, and EDGE: Brutal Mitchell won over LB: Saxe Gotha*, LB: Nature Boy Tommy Landell, and LB: Duke Nukem at 20:20 (scorpion deathlock) by 9.

Card 108 -- Held in New Haven (Attendance: 16,025)

The Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff destroyed Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h at 29:57 (From Russia with Love) by 2.
DOD: Erik Endgame destroyed Thick Rich Lather at 6:45 (giant swing) by 98.
IMT/LPPF: Masked Maniac #2 annihilated the Middle Knight at 27:07 (Texas cloverleaf) by 2.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike outmuscled Thick Rich Lather at 4:56 (turnbuckle smash) by 95.
IMT/BLOOD: Sir Gunther Kinderwacht decked EDGE/CHOSEN: Shadow Warrior at 28:53 (German Hammer) by 1 *** won the TV title.
"The Starlet" Liberty Monroe pinned Sharpshooter Jake Scarlett at 27:10 (Starstruck) by 1.
IMT/LPPF: Jury annihilated El Dragon de Oro at 28:54 (The Verdict) by 2.
Sharpshooter Jake Scarlett, El Dragon de Oro, and the Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff* beat LB: Saxe Gotha, LB: Nature Boy Tommy Landell, and LB: Duke Nukem* at 27:46 (Triple or Nothing) by 4.

Card 109 -- Held in Lexington (Attendance: 27,268)

RX: Luthor Alexander beat the Middle Knight at 21:51 (Soviet Superkick) by 9.
DOD: Erik Endgame destroyed ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler at 29:26 (End of Game) by 2 (non-title,).
The Middle Knight outmuscled Chief Casino Firewater at 6:47 (turnbuckle smash) by 93.
BHC: Gravedigger over Thick Rich Lather at 8:24 (count out).
IMT/BLOOD: Sir Gunther Kinderwacht won over the Noble Sheik at 3:02 (choke slam) by 114.
Phantom Striker beat "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe at 29:52 (The X-ammer) by 3.
IMT/LPPF: Jury defeated the Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff at 28:46 (The Verdict) by 2.
EDGE: Loose Cannon, EDGE: Hammer, and EDGE: Brutal Mitchell* annihilated SHS: Bitter Cold Becky, SHS: Agent 26, and SHS: Punk Rock Mike* at 28:40 (scorpion deathlock) by 3.

Card 110 -- Held in Cadiz (Attendance: 6,172)

RX: Luthor Alexander won over DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne at 15:50 (Soviet Superkick) by 8 (Commissioner's Choice, INTERCONTINENTAL).
DOD: Erik Endgame destroyed Prince Ton at 27:06 (End of Game) by 4 (non-title,).
The Middle Knight tied H25/EDGE: Bayou Hazzard Bennedict Bayou (double count out).
DOD: Cheerleader Sassy Red annihilated Thick Rich Lather at 6:50 (grapevine) by 91.
IMT/BLOOD: Sir Gunther Kinderwacht overpowered the Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff at 28:23 (German Hammer) by 5.
"The Starlet" Liberty Monroe drew Ava Von Snapp (no contest).
IMT/LPPF: Jury decked DOD: The Big Bad Red Fox at 28:36 (The Verdict) by 5.
SHS: Bitter Cold Becky, SHS: Agent 26*, and SHS: Punk Rock Mike won over Sharpshooter Jake Scarlett, El Dragon de Oro, and the Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff* at 29:18 (Spike Suburban Screwdriver) by 2.

Card 111 -- Held in Belfast (Attendance: 5,641)

RX: Luthor Alexander beat Prince Ton at 27:38 (Soviet Superkick) by 5 (non-title,).
DOD: Erik Endgame bested Total Package Lex Fedex at 3:32 (giant swing) by 99.
H25/EDGE: Bayou Hazzard Bogart Bayou overpowered the Middle Knight at 28:14 (big splash) by 3.
BM: The Canadian Crusher Jax Molson pinned Thick Rich Lather at 1:38 (turnbuckle smash) by 97.
BHC: Gravedigger outmuscled DOD: Allie Gator at 29:36 (Gravedigging Piledriver) by 3.
"The Starlet" Liberty Monroe bested El Dragon de Oro at 27:29 (Starstruck) by 1.
Jimmy North overpowered IMT/LPPF: Jury at 29:08 (Northern Lights Out) by 2 *** won the Eastern title.
Gran Sabrosa, Prince Ton, and Shocker Jimmy Electric* outmuscled IMT/LPPF: Product of Arrogance #1*, IMT/LPPF: Product of Arrogance #2, and IMT/BLOOD: Classy Eddie Degrassi at 21:56 (Backroll Press) by 6.

Card 112 -- Held in Milan (Attendance: 25,921)

RX: Luthor Alexander overpowered Phantom Striker at 28:05 (Soviet Superkick) by 2 *** won the Dixie title.
DOD: Erik Endgame bested Mr. Bricks at 3:56 (giant swing) by 91.
The Middle Knight overpowered Captain Redneck Keith Stone at 4:24 (turnbuckle smash) by 78.
BHC: King Warman88 over Thick Rich Lather at 15:11 (count out).
"The Starlet" Liberty Monroe beat EDGE/CHOSEN: "The Extreme Icon" Hannibal at 21:53 (Starstruck) by 6.
"The Starlet" Liberty Monroe annihilated the Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff at 28:25 (Starstruck) by 1.
IMT/LPPF: Jury beat Athena Armstrong at 27:08 (The Verdict) by 3.
Gran Sabrosa, Prince Ton, and Shocker Jimmy Electric over Chief Wahoo McStereotype, Chief Casino Firewater, and the Noble Sheik at 9:29 (disqualification -- nail file).

Card 113 -- Held in Syracuse (Attendance: 27,940)

EDGE/CHOSEN: Moon Warrior pinned LB: Saxe Gotha at 21:18 (Lunar Eclipse) by 8.
DOD: Erik Endgame overpowered Master Chinn Xiau at 4:40 (giant swing) by 111.
The Middle Knight annihilated He-Man Barry Balco at 4:30 (The Sin and the Sentence) by 121.
LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow outmuscled Thick Rich Lather at 4:19 (flying drop kick) by 91.
BHC: Joseph Simonyi de Vitezvar beat EDGE/CHOSEN: "The Extreme Icon" Hannibal at 28:22 (Hussar Charge) by 5.
"The Starlet" Liberty Monroe decked DOD: The Big Bad Red Fox at 28:07 (Starstruck) by 4.
Phantom Striker outmuscled EDGE: Hammer at 27:14 (The X-ammer) by 4.
EDGE: Loose Cannon*, EDGE: Hammer, and EDGE: Brutal Mitchell overpowered Gran Sabrosa, Prince Ton, and Shocker Jimmy Electric* at 29:40 (scorpion deathlock) by 5.

Card 114 -- Held in Assissi (Attendance: 7,829)

EDGE/CHOSEN: Bruce Scott outmuscled LB: Saxe Gotha at 16:25 (Ball Shot) by 7.
DOD: Erik Endgame outmuscled the Man Called BLING at 4:57 (giant swing) by 42.
IMT: Robbie Blood bested the Middle Knight at 27:45 (Blood Lines) by 2.
Jimmy North outmuscled Thick Rich Lather at 2:29 (atomic drop) by 98.
BHC: Gravedigger annihilated EDGE/CHOSEN: "The Extreme Icon" Hannibal at 27:10 (Gravedigging Piledriver) by 2.
Jimmy North bested "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe at 27:15 (Northern Lights Out) by 3.
BM: The Canadian Crusher Jax Molson decked King of Pop Michael McDiddle at 1:07 (Canadian Destroyer) by 129.
Tiger*, Panther, and Puma destroyed Gran Sabrosa, Prince Ton*, and Shocker Jimmy Electric at 28:32 (Tiger Slam) by 1.

Card 115 -- Held in Munich (Attendance: 42,943)

LB: Saxe Gotha destroyed the Very Popular Babyface McPop at 6:59 (Russian sickle) by 69.
DOD: Erik Endgame bested "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe at 27:02 (End of Game) by 4 (non-title,).
SHS: Punk Rock Mike overpowered the Middle Knight at 28:12 (Broken Promise Ring) by 5.
IMT/BLOOD: Sinister Steve Stryker won over SHS: Agent 26 at 17:15 (Flatliner) by 11 (non-title).
BHC: King Warman88 outmuscled EDGE/CHOSEN: "The Extreme Icon" Hannibal at 29:46 (Mikey Bomb) by 2.
"The Starlet" Liberty Monroe tied IMT/BLOOD: Classy Eddie Degrassi (double disqualification).
BM: The Canadian Crusher Jax Molson over the Noble Sheik at 7:48 (count out).
Gran Sabrosa, Prince Ton, and Shocker Jimmy Electric drew Sharpshooter Jake Scarlett, El Dragon de Oro, and the Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff (double disqualification).

Card 116 -- Held in Luxemburg (Attendance: 40,694)

LB: Saxe Gotha decked Thunder O'Malley at 4:43 (Russian sickle) by 63.
DOD: Erik Endgame over the Polish Pugilist Pavel Polanski at 4:11 (disqualification -- used steel chair).
The Middle Knight bested the Infectious Ron Mexico at 0:43 (abdominal stretch) by 176.
IMT/BLOOD: Sinister Steve Stryker annihilated SHS: Punk Rock Mike at 24:25 (Flatliner) by 6 (non-title).
EDGE/CHOSEN: Shadow Warrior annihilated EDGE/CHOSEN: "The Extreme Icon" Hannibal at 19:05 (Shadow Lock) by 9.
"The Starlet" Liberty Monroe beat Athena Armstrong at 27:18 (Starstruck) by 2.
BM: The Canadian Crusher Jax Molson drew the Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff (no contest).
EDGE: Loose Cannon*, EDGE: Hammer, and EDGE: Brutal Mitchell destroyed DOD: Erik Endgame, DOD: The Saskatchewan Sasquatch*, and DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox at 27:06 (scorpion deathlock) by 4.

Card 117 -- Held in Quebec (Attendance: 14,423)

LB: Saxe Gotha won over Moe Ron at 2:10 (Russian sickle) by 112.
DOD: Erik Endgame annihilated Exotic Vance Occult at 4:29 (giant swing) by 67.
H25/EDGE: UNLV Rick Star destroyed the Middle Knight at 29:55 (abdominal stretch) by 4.
IMT/BLOOD: Sinister Steve Stryker overpowered Natalie Bowen at 17:39 (Flatliner) by 9 (non-title).
The Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff beat EDGE/CHOSEN: "The Extreme Icon" Hannibal at 27:22 (From Russia with Love) by 5.
SHS: Agent 26 destroyed the Polish Pugilist Pavel Polanski at 2:13 (belly to belly) by 127.
BHC: King Warman88 decked King of Pop Michael McDiddle at 3:36 (turnbuckle smash) by 57.
DOD: Erik Endgame, DOD: Chris Endgame, and DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox tied Sharpshooter Jake Scarlett, El Dragon de Oro, and the Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff (double disqualification).

Card 118 -- Held in Moscow (Attendance: 31,034)

LB: Saxe Gotha overpowered Chief Wahoo McStereotype at 3:54 (Russian sickle) by 99.
DOD: Erik Endgame bested Chief Casino Firewater at 0:54 (giant swing) by 104.
DOD: Cheerleader Sassy Red destroyed the Middle Knight at 28:51 (Red Air Raid Crash) by 3.
IMT/BLOOD: Sinister Steve Stryker pinned the Noble Sheik at 3:52 (choke slam) by 114 (non-title).
Phantom Striker decked Shocker Jimmy Electric at 29:02 (The X-ammer) by 3.
BHC: Joseph Simonyi de Vitezvar pinned the Polish Pugilist Pavel Polanski at 4:43 (turnbuckle smash) by 79.
IMT: Lord Sheldon Bishop annihilated BHC: King Warman88 at 29:55 (The Lords Way) by 2.
EDGE: Loose Cannon, EDGE: Hammer, and EDGE: Brutal Mitchell* beat DOD: Erik Endgame, DOD: Chris Endgame, and DOD: Jane "The Vixen" Red* at 29:03 (scorpion deathlock) by 5.

Card 119 -- Held in Columbus (Attendance: 48,631)

LB: Saxe Gotha beat Thick Rich Lather at 2:24 (Russian sickle) by 93.
DOD: Erik Endgame annihilated He-Man Barry Balco at 7:12 (rolling scissors) by 53.
IMT/LPPF: Jury won over the Middle Knight at 28:27 (The Verdict) by 5.
SHS: Patrick O'Malley defeated Jumping Jim Jupiter at 14:33 (O'Malley Valley Driver) by 13.
EDGE: Excellence annihilated SHS: Patrick O'Malley at 27:52 (scorpion deathlock) by 4.
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows bested the Polish Pugilist Pavel Polanski at 3:21 (shoulder breaker) by 80.
Phantom Striker bested BHC: King Warman88 at 23:41 (The X-ammer) by 7.
EDGE: Loose Cannon, EDGE: Hammer*, and EDGE: Brutal Mitchell decked DOD: The Saskatchewan Sasquatch*, DOD: Allie Gator, and DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows at 19:40 (scorpion deathlock) by 7.

Card 120 -- Held in San Diego (Attendance: 6,404)

LB: Saxe Gotha pinned EMC: Guy Lenouveau at 10:14 (Gotha Bomb) by 37.
DOD: Erik Endgame won over the Infectious Ron Mexico at 3:20 (giant swing) by 90.
The Middle Knight annihilated King of Pop Michael McDiddle at 1:07 (The Sin and the Sentence) by 126.
SHS: Agent 26 annihilated Jumping Jim Jupiter at 21:58 (The Head Shot) by 10.
EDGE: Excellence won over "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe at 28:07 (scorpion deathlock) by 3.
IMT: Robbie Blood over the Polish Pugilist Pavel Polanski at 6:08 (disqualification -- used rope to choke).
BHC: King Warman88 defeated 4-LEGENDS: Nature Boy Draven Lee at 4:09 (turnbuckle smash) by 84.
DOD: The Saskatchewan Sasquatch, DOD: Allie Gator, and DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows drew Sharpshooter Jake Scarlett, EDGE/JERKSS: Number One, and the Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff (time limit).

Card 121 -- Held in El Paso (Attendance: 38,895)

Prince Ton annihilated LB: Saxe Gotha at 16:16 (Bad Street Splash) by 7.
DOD: Erik Endgame outmuscled IMT/LPPF: Jury at 29:16 (End of Game) by 3 (non-title,).
Drunken Fisherman destroyed the Middle Knight at 29:34 (Fisherman Beerplex) by 4.
BHC: Joseph Simonyi de Vitezvar beat Jumping Jim Jupiter at 17:54 (Hussar Charge) by 13.
EDGE: Excellence beat BHC: Joseph Simonyi de Vitezvar at 28:16 (scorpion deathlock) by 4.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike annihilated the Polish Pugilist Pavel Polanski at 4:24 (turnbuckle smash) by 80.
BHC: King Warman88 defeated NOBLE HOUSE: "Ruffneck" Nicky Rock at 29:28 (Mikey Bomb) by 1.
Sharpshooter Jake Scarlett, El Dragon de Oro, and the Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff* bested DOD: The Saskatchewan Sasquatch*, DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox, and DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows at 27:10 (Triple or Nothing) by 1.

Card 122 -- Held in Zagreb (Attendance: 6,517)

LB: Saxe Gotha overpowered He-Man Barry Balco at 1:24 (Gotha Bomb) by 118.
DOD: Erik Endgame outmuscled King of Pop Michael McDiddle at 6:19 (giant swing) by 61.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Shadow Warrior overpowered the Middle Knight at 22:23 (Shadow Lock) by 7.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike destroyed Jumping Jim Jupiter at 7:43 (Broken Promise Ring) by 15.
EDGE: Excellence beat BHC: Gravedigger at 16:23 (scorpion deathlock) by 7.
BHC: Gravedigger annihilated the Polish Pugilist Pavel Polanski at 1:38 (turnbuckle smash) by 79.
BHC: King Warman88 over Lord Henry Carlisle at 8:47 (count out).
LB: Dark Phoenix F.S., LB: F.L. Slobberknocker, and LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow* bested Sexy Stan Jaymes, Ageless Wonder Buddy Botox*, and the Polish Pugilist Pavel Polanski at 3:23 (Texas cloverleaf) by 61.

Card 123 -- Held in New York City (Attendance: 30,030)

BHC: King Warman88 defeated LB: Saxe Gotha at 27:49 (Mikey Bomb) by 3.
DOD: Erik Endgame beat LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow at 17:26 (End of Game) by 11 (Best of 7).
Sharpshooter Jake Scarlett pinned the Middle Knight at 29:30 (Scarlett Fever) by 3.
BHC: King Warman88 destroyed Jumping Jim Jupiter at 15:11 (Mikey Bomb) by 10.
DOD: Chris Endgame beat Total Package Lex Fedex at 4:42 (shoulder breaker) by 92.
DOD: Cheerleader Sassy Red outmuscled the Polish Pugilist Pavel Polanski at 2:40 (grapevine) by 76.
BHC: King Warman88 defeated the Noble Sheik at 2:10 (turnbuckle smash) by 113.
EDGE: Loose Cannon*, EDGE: Hammer, and EDGE: Brutal Mitchell bested LB: Dark Phoenix F.S., LB: F.L. Slobberknocker*, and LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow at 10:20 (rolling scissors) by 11.

Card 124 -- Held in Juneau (Attendance: 31,251)

The Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff annihilated LB: Saxe Gotha at 20:22 (From Russia with Love) by 6.
DOD: Erik Endgame outmuscled Phantom Striker at 28:40 (End of Game) by 1.
IMT: Rab Fash bested the Middle Knight at 28:05 (Bed Time) by 5.
Cowboy Jim Spur drew ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler (double disqualification).
DOD: Chris Endgame decked Mr. Bricks at 2:26 (shoulder breaker) by 84.
BM: The Canadian Crusher Jax Molson beat the Polish Pugilist Pavel Polanski at 4:26 (turnbuckle smash) by 82.
BHC: King Warman88 over EDGE/JERKSS: Number Three at 8:28 (count out).
Sharpshooter Jake Scarlett, El Dragon de Oro*, and the Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff decked LB: Dark Phoenix F.S.*, LB: F.L. Slobberknocker, and LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow at 29:25 (Triple or Nothing) by 5.

Card 125 -- Held in Lynn (Attendance: 36,474)

SHS: Bitter Cold Becky bested Lord Drama at 0:36 (slingshot suplex) by 159.
DOD: Erik Endgame overpowered the Noble Sheik at 2:05 (giant swing) by 117.
Phantom Striker decked the Middle Knight at 24:57 (The X-ammer) by 7.
Cowboy Jim Spur decked Total Package Lex Fedex at 4:27 (choke slam) by 100.
DOD: Chris Endgame bested Master Chinn Xiau at 1:35 (shoulder breaker) by 104.
BHC: King Warman88 annihilated the Polish Pugilist Pavel Polanski at 5:14 (turnbuckle smash) by 79.
BHC: King Warman88 defeated NOBLE HOUSE: "Mr. 187" Tony Dime at 28:51 (Mikey Bomb) by 1.
EDGE: Loose Cannon, EDGE: Hammer, and EDGE: Brutal Mitchell* pinned LB: Dark Phoenix F.S., the Middle Knight*, and Comic Book Nerd at 19:53 (rolling scissors) by 12.

Card 126 -- Held in Vancouver (Attendance: 17,605)

SHS: Bitter Cold Becky decked Gentleman Steve Corry at 4:04 (choke slam) by 101.
DOD: Erik Endgame annihilated the Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff at 29:09 (End of Game) by 5.
The Middle Knight bested 4-LEGENDS: Nature Boy Draven Lee at 2:17 (Texas cloverleaf) by 147.
Cowboy Jim Spur pinned Mr. Bricks at 4:12 (choke slam) by 92.
DOD: Chris Endgame won over the Man Called BLING at 9:26 (shoulder breaker) by 35.
Bodacious Biff Beverly over the Polish Pugilist Pavel Polanski at 7:33 (disqualification -- pushed ref).
Rob Calvin beat BHC: King Warman88 at 27:47 (You're Dead Broke) by 1.
EDGE: Loose Cannon, EDGE: Hammer*, and EDGE: Brutal Mitchell annihilated the Middle Knight*, IMT/BLOOD: Sir Gunther Kinderwacht, and Comic Book Nerd at 19:38 (scorpion deathlock) by 9.

Card 127 -- Held in Riyad (Attendance: 36,045)

EDGE/CHOSEN: Moon Warrior defeated SHS: Bitter Cold Becky at 27:38 (Lunar Eclipse) by 1.
NOBLE HOUSE: "Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam defeated EDGE/CHOSEN: Bruce Scott at 29:02 (The Deathroll Slam!) by 5 (non-title,).
Drunken Camper annihilated the Middle Knight at 29:41 (Pabst Power Slam) by 2.
Cowboy Jim Spur destroyed Master Chinn Xiau at 3:32 (choke slam) by 112.
DOD: Chris Endgame tied "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe (double disqualification).
LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow over the Polish Pugilist Pavel Polanski at 13:14 (count out).
Phantom Striker bested IMT: Sgt. Dagger Vanderback at 29:00 (The X-ammer) by 1.
Sharpshooter Jake Scarlett, El Dragon de Oro, and the Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff* won over the Middle Knight, IMT/BLOOD: Sir Gunther Kinderwacht, and Comic Book Nerd* at 28:46 (Triple or Nothing) by 4.

Card 128 -- Held in Jersey City (Attendance: 26,344)

SHS: Bitter Cold Becky tied EDGE/CHOSEN: Bruce Scott (time limit).
IMT/BLOOD: Bruiser Brett Brown outmuscled EDGE/CHOSEN: Bruce Scott at 29:13 (Power Bomb) by 2.
The Middle Knight outmuscled NOBLE HOUSE: "Ruffneck" Nicky Rock at 28:00 (The Sin and the Sentence) by 1.
Cowboy Jim Spur pinned the Man Called BLING at 9:40 (choke slam) by 43.
DOD: Chris Endgame over the Polish Pugilist Pavel Polanski at 8:14 (disqualification -- used powder).
Jimmy North over the Polish Pugilist Pavel Polanski at 10:41 (disqualification -- nail file).
LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow annihilated King of Pop Michael McDiddle at 2:10 (Triangle Submission) by 123.
Sharpshooter Jake Scarlett, El Dragon de Oro*, and the Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff bested Chloe, Americana, and the Valkyrie* at 27:26 (Triple or Nothing) by 2.

Card 129 -- Held in Belgrade (Attendance: 38,040)

SHS: Bitter Cold Becky beat the Very Popular Babyface McPop at 6:58 (choke slam) by 76.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Bruce Scott decked BLOOD: Fatty the Butcher at 19:09 (Ball Shot) by 9.
The Middle Knight bested Lord Henry Carlisle at 7:19 (The Sin and the Sentence) by 18.
Cowboy Jim Spur defeated the Polish Pugilist Pavel Polanski at 5:44 (choke slam) by 84.
DOD: Chris Endgame destroyed Exotic Vance Occult at 3:39 (shoulder breaker) by 60.
LB: Duke Nukem overpowered the Polish Pugilist Pavel Polanski at 2:46 (atomic drop) by 94.
Jimmy North overpowered King of Pop Michael McDiddle at 1:06 (Northern Lights Out) by 133.
Sharpshooter Jake Scarlett, El Dragon de Oro, and the Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff* overpowered DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne, DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox*, and DOD: Cheerleader Sassy Red at 27:39 (Triple or Nothing) by 1.

Card 130 -- Held in Seville (Attendance: 41,227)

SHS: Bitter Cold Becky destroyed Thunder O'Malley at 5:02 (choke slam) by 70.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Bruce Scott defeated LB: F.L. Slobberknocker at 21:39 (Ball Shot) by 7.
The Middle Knight outmuscled the Noble Sheik at 4:41 (turnbuckle smash) by 106.
Cowboy Jim Spur decked Exotic Vance Occult at 5:34 (choke slam) by 68.
DOD: Chris Endgame pinned Chief Casino Firewater at 6:39 (shoulder breaker) by 97.
SHS: Agent 26 annihilated Exotic Vance Occult at 1:01 (rolling scissors) by 136.
The Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff bested IMT: Lord Sheldon Bishop at 28:21 (From Russia with Love) by 1.
Sharpshooter Jake Scarlett*, El Dragon de Oro, and the Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff defeated IMT/LPPF: Judge*, ARMY/IMT: Captain Gristle Hackback, and IMT/BLOOD: Classy Eddie Degrassi at 28:54 (Triple or Nothing) by 4.

Card 131 -- Held in Omaha (Attendance: 28,431)

SHS: Bitter Cold Becky bested Sexy Stan Jaymes at 4:46 (choke slam) by 95.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Bruce Scott annihilated the Middle Knight at 28:34 (Ball Shot) by 4.
The Middle Knight beat El Dragon de Oro at 28:13 (Texas cloverleaf) by 1.
Cowboy Jim Spur outmuscled Chief Casino Firewater at 4:03 (choke slam) by 105.
DOD: Chris Endgame over He-Man Barry Balco at 9:44 (count out).
BHC: Joseph Simonyi de Vitezvar defeated Exotic Vance Occult at 7:54 (turnbuckle smash) by 63.
Phantom Striker destroyed Drunken Fisherman at 28:44 (The X-ammer) by 3.
EDGE: Loose Cannon, EDGE: Hammer*, and EDGE: Brutal Mitchell beat SHS: Patrick O'Malley, SHS: Agent 26, and SHS: Punk Rock Mike* at 29:11 (scorpion deathlock) by 5.

Card 132 -- Held in Shanghai (Attendance: 29,794)

SHS: Bitter Cold Becky annihilated the Middle Knight at 28:59 (The Sub-Zero Sting) by 4.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Bruce Scott defeated LB: Nature Boy Tommy Landell at 21:20 (Ball Shot) by 7.
The Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff destroyed the Middle Knight at 27:04 (From Russia with Love) by 3.
Cowboy Jim Spur annihilated He-Man Barry Balco at 4:37 (choke slam) by 29.
DOD: Chris Endgame outmuscled the Infectious Ron Mexico at 0:17 (slingshot suplex) by 177.
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows won over Exotic Vance Occult at 3:11 (shoulder breaker) by 64.
Drunken Fisherman annihilated the Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff at 28:26 (Fisherman Beerplex) by 1.
SHS: Patrick O'Malley, SHS: Agent 26, and SHS: Punk Rock Mike drew Sharpshooter Jake Scarlett, El Dragon de Oro, and the Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff (no contest).

Card 133 -- Held in Naples (Attendance: 35,652)

SHS: Bitter Cold Becky outmuscled Moe Ron at 3:27 (choke slam) by 119.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Bruce Scott defeated DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne at 27:02 (Ball Shot) by 3.
The Middle Knight over EDGE/JERKSS: Number Three at 13:47 (count out).
Cowboy Jim Spur won over the Infectious Ron Mexico at 6:41 (choke slam) by 91.
IMT/LPPF: Jury defeated DOD: Chris Endgame at 28:37 (The Verdict) by 1.
IMT: Robbie Blood outmuscled Exotic Vance Occult at 6:13 (rolling scissors) by 64.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Shadow Warrior decked LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow at 24:30 (Shadow Lock) by 10.
EDGE: Loose Cannon, EDGE: Hammer, and EDGE: Brutal Mitchell* decked DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox, DOD: Jane "The Vixen" Red*, and DOD: Cheerleader Sassy Red at 20:32 (scorpion deathlock) by 6.

Card 134 -- Held in Boulder (Attendance: 38,014)

SHS: Bitter Cold Becky won over Chief Wahoo McStereotype at 1:22 (choke slam) by 106.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Bruce Scott pinned Badd Co. Rick Challenger at 28:57 (Ball Shot) by 4.
The Middle Knight beat NOBLE HOUSE: "Mr. 187" Tony Dime at 28:54 (The Sin and the Sentence) by 1.
Cowboy Jim Spur decked IMT/LPPF: Jury at 29:22 (Longhorn Lariat) by 1.
DOD: Chris Endgame outmuscled King of Pop Michael McDiddle at 1:26 (Schizoid Stunner) by 130.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike destroyed Exotic Vance Occult at 2:55 (turnbuckle smash) by 64.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Shadow Warrior tied Phantom Striker (no contest).
EDGE: Loose Cannon, EDGE: Hammer, and EDGE: Brutal Mitchell* bested DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox, DOD: Jane "The Vixen" Red*, and DOD: The Big Bad Red Fox at 19:18 (scorpion deathlock) by 10.

Card 135 -- Held in Louisville (Attendance: 5,633)

SHS: Bitter Cold Becky over Ageless Wonder Buddy Botox at 5:55 (disqualification -- hidden spike).
EDGE/CHOSEN: Bruce Scott tied "The Walking Riot" Heather Hyatt (double count out).
The Middle Knight tied DOD: The Big Bad Red Fox (time limit).
Cowboy Jim Spur bested King of Pop Michael McDiddle at 0:49 (Longhorn Lariat) by 132.
DOD: Chris Endgame over the Noble Sheik at 12:30 (count out).
BHC: Gravedigger beat Exotic Vance Occult at 5:03 (turnbuckle smash) by 63.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Shadow Warrior beat the Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff at 29:10 (Shadow Lock) by 4.
EDGE: Loose Cannon, EDGE: Hammer, and EDGE: Brutal Mitchell* beat SHS: Agent 26*, SHS: Punk Rock Mike, and SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian at 28:06 (scorpion deathlock) by 2.

Card 136 -- Held in Knoxville (Attendance: 39,580)

SHS: Bitter Cold Becky destroyed Back Yard Mutt at 3:12 (choke slam) by 76.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Bruce Scott destroyed "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell at 27:24 (Ball Shot) by 1.
Jimmy North overpowered the Middle Knight at 17:47 (Northern Lights Out) by 7.
Phantom Striker destroyed Cowboy Jim Spur at 28:18 (The X-ammer) by 1 (Commissioner's Choice).
SHS: Patrick O'Malley outmuscled Total Package Lex Fedex at 2:34 (Russian sickle) by 92.
DOD: Cheerleader Sassy Red won over Exotic Vance Occult at 2:35 (shoulder breaker) by 141.
Phantom Striker destroyed Sharpshooter Jake Scarlett at 28:49 (The X-ammer) by 4.
SHS: Agent 26, SHS: Punk Rock Mike*, and SHS: "Money Driven" Mike Sebastian outmuscled Sharpshooter Jake Scarlett, El Dragon de Oro*, and the Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff at 28:12 (License to Kill) by 3 *** won the TV Six-man titles.

Card 137 -- Held in Brideshead (Attendance: 40,418)

SHS: Bitter Cold Becky over Thick Rich Lather at 13:19 (count out).
DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox overpowered EDGE/CHOSEN: Bruce Scott at 29:17 (Tomahawk Chop) by 1.
IMT/BLOOD: Nightmare Sam Hell won over the Middle Knight at 24:52 (Hellrazor) by 7.
Cowboy Jim Spur over the Noble Sheik at 10:16 (count out).
"The Deviant" Erica Rockwell outmuscled Total Package Lex Fedex at 4:55 (flying drop kick) by 93.
Natalie Bowen annihilated Exotic Vance Occult at 2:28 (atomic drop) by 143.
IMT: Rab Fash decked the Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff at 29:11 (Bed Time) by 2.
EDGE: Loose Cannon, EDGE: Hammer, and EDGE: Brutal Mitchell over BHC: Joseph Simonyi de Vitezvar, BHC: Gravedigger, and BHC: King Warman88 at 9:55 (count out).

Card 138 -- Held in Gander (Attendance: 17,576)

IMT/BLOOD: Sinister Steve Stryker annihilated SHS: Bitter Cold Becky at 23:47 (Flatliner) by 7 (non-title).
EDGE/CHOSEN: Bruce Scott beat DOD: Jane "The Vixen" Red at 28:09 (Ball Shot) by 2.
Athena Armstrong beat the Middle Knight at 28:31 (The Chorus Line) by 2.
Prince Ton destroyed DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne at 27:12 (Bad Street Splash) by 3.
DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox annihilated Total Package Lex Fedex at 5:29 (giant swing) by 96.
BM: The Canadian Crusher Jax Molson bested Exotic Vance Occult at 7:07 (turnbuckle smash) by 66.
Phantom Striker bested LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow at 16:31 (The X-ammer) by 10.
H25/EDGE: Bayou Hazzard Bennedict Bayou*, H25/EDGE: Bayou Hazzard Bogart Bayou, and H25/EDGE: Bayou Hazzard Big Dan Gator annihilated BHC: Niklaus Franz von Bachmann, BHC: Gravedigger, and BHC: King Warman88* at 21:41 (DDT) by 7.

Card 139 -- Held in Copenhagen (Attendance: 38,956)

SHS: Bitter Cold Becky overpowered Jumping Jim Jupiter at 18:01 (The Sub-Zero Sting) by 14.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Bruce Scott drew "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe (no contest).
LB: Nature Boy Tommy Landell defeated Moe Ron at 2:08 (shoulder breaker) by 106.
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne beat Total Package Lex Fedex at 4:52 (Russian sickle) by 91.
DOD: Jane "The Vixen" Red won over Total Package Lex Fedex at 3:22 (giant swing) by 95.
BHC: King Warman88 overpowered Exotic Vance Occult at 6:26 (turnbuckle smash) by 63.
LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow pinned the Noble Sheik at 0:40 (flying drop kick) by 110.
EDGE: Loose Cannon, EDGE: Hammer*, and EDGE: Brutal Mitchell decked Sharpshooter Jake Scarlett, El Dragon de Oro, and the Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff* at 28:25 (scorpion deathlock) by 5 (Six-man title).

Card 140 -- Held in Santiago (Attendance: 8,874)

SHS: Bitter Cold Becky defeated the Valkyrie at 27:01 (The Sub-Zero Sting) by 4.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Bruce Scott outmuscled SHS: Agent 26 at 28:41 (Ball Shot) by 4.
Cowboy Jim Spur defeated Moe Ron at 1:34 (choke slam) by 118.
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne annihilated Mr. Bricks at 6:57 (Russian sickle) by 83.
SHS: Agent 26 annihilated Total Package Lex Fedex at 2:20 (flying drop kick) by 89.
LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow decked Exotic Vance Occult at 5:55 (flying drop kick) by 60.
Phantom Striker defeated Drunken Camper at 28:30 (The X-ammer) by 5.

Card 141 -- Held in Tunis (Attendance: 21,845)

SHS: Bitter Cold Becky outmuscled EMC: Guy Lenouveau at 7:06 (The Sub-Zero Sting) by 44.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Bruce Scott tied DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows (double count out).
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne outmuscled Moe Ron at 2:30 (Russian sickle) by 109.
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne beat Master Chinn Xiau at 1:13 (Russian sickle) by 103.
BHC: Joseph Simonyi de Vitezvar won over Total Package Lex Fedex at 3:48 (turnbuckle smash) by 95.
Jimmy North beat Exotic Vance Occult at 7:10 (atomic drop) by 67.
Phantom Striker outmuscled El Dragon de Oro at 27:18 (The X-ammer) by 4.

Card 142 -- Held in Oneida (Attendance: 39,116)

ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler overpowered SHS: Bitter Cold Becky at 29:06 (The Mexican Flywheel) by 2.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Bruce Scott won over IMT: Robbie Blood at 28:31 (Ball Shot) by 2.
Badd Co. Rick Challenger pinned Moe Ron at 4:08 (turnbuckle smash) by 107.
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne destroyed the Man Called BLING at 4:19 (scorpion deathlock) by 107.
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows overpowered Total Package Lex Fedex at 4:14 (shoulder breaker) by 96.
SHS: Agent 26 pinned Chief Casino Firewater at 4:20 (flying drop kick) by 94.
Phantom Striker won over the Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff at 29:14 (The X-ammer) by 4.

Card 143 -- Held in Milwaukee (Attendance: 42,941)

SHS: Bitter Cold Becky tied Prince Ton (no contest).
SHS: Punk Rock Mike won over EDGE/CHOSEN: Bruce Scott at 28:08 (Broken Promise Ring) by 1.
The Valkyrie pinned Moe Ron at 2:24 (giant swing) by 109.
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne over the Polish Pugilist Pavel Polanski at 10:33 (disqualification -- pushed ref).
NXT/RX: "Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas beat Total Package Lex Fedex at 3:08 (flying drop kick) by 93.
SHS: Agent 26 drew H25/EDGE: Bayou Hazzard Bennedict Bayou (double count out).
Phantom Striker tied Jimmy North (no contest).

Card 144 -- Held in Kokomo (Attendance: 22,824)

SHS: Bitter Cold Becky annihilated Total Package Lex Fedex at 0:55 (choke slam) by 101.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Bruce Scott bested DOD: Cheerleader Sassy Red at 27:36 (Ball Shot) by 1.
IMT/BLOOD: Sir Gunther Kinderwacht destroyed Moe Ron at 3:22 (choke slam) by 114.
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne overpowered Exotic Vance Occult at 5:32 (Russian sickle) by 59.
IMT: Robbie Blood bested Total Package Lex Fedex at 6:53 (rolling scissors) by 96.
H25/EDGE: Bayou Hazzard Bogart Bayou defeated SHS: Agent 26 at 27:30 (big splash) by 3.
Phantom Striker decked LB: Duke Nukem at 18:16 (The X-ammer) by 10.

Card 145 -- Held in Charlotte (Attendance: 28,519)

SHS: Bitter Cold Becky won over ARMY/IMT: Mercenary Kraven Krong at 28:38 (The Sub-Zero Sting) by 3.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Bruce Scott destroyed BM: The Canadian Crusher Jax Molson at 27:04 (Ball Shot) by 1.
DOD: Chris Endgame decked Moe Ron at 0:43 (shoulder breaker) by 110.
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne over Chief Casino Firewater at 4:32 (disqualification -- tied opponent up).
SHS: Punk Rock Mike pinned Total Package Lex Fedex at 6:45 (turnbuckle smash) by 96.
SHS: Agent 26 pinned Captain Redneck Keith Stone at 3:05 (flying drop kick) by 79.
Phantom Striker destroyed IMT/BLOOD: Lord of Illusions at 28:21 (The X-ammer) by 1.

Card 146 -- Held in Kansas City (Attendance: 31,029)

SHS: Bitter Cold Becky annihilated Mr. Bricks at 4:02 (choke slam) by 93.
IMT/LPPF: Executioner won over EDGE/CHOSEN: Bruce Scott at 27:31 (Execution) by 1.
SHS: Patrick O'Malley overpowered Moe Ron at 2:47 (Russian sickle) by 110.
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne pinned Captain Redneck Keith Stone at 2:15 (Russian sickle) by 81.
BHC: Gravedigger won over Total Package Lex Fedex at 6:22 (turnbuckle smash) by 95.
SHS: Agent 26 overpowered He-Man Barry Balco at 1:00 (The Head Shot) by 121.
Phantom Striker annihilated Athena Armstrong at 27:03 (The X-ammer) by 5.

Card 147 -- Held in Toronto (Attendance: 10,609)

SHS: Bitter Cold Becky won over VIRUS: Silver Sprinkles at 3:13 (rolling scissors) by 72.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Bruce Scott overpowered IMT: Lord Sheldon Bishop at 27:39 (Ball Shot) by 2.
"The Deviant" Erica Rockwell decked Moe Ron at 1:00 (flying drop kick) by 111.
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne over He-Man Barry Balco at 15:09 (count out).
DOD: Cheerleader Sassy Red destroyed Total Package Lex Fedex at 6:32 (grapevine) by 92.
SHS: Agent 26 destroyed the Infectious Ron Mexico at 4:36 (flying drop kick) by 80.
Drunken Hunter outmuscled the Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff at 29:52 (Bow & Arrow) by 2.

Card 148 -- Held in Malta (Attendance: 39,014)

SHS: Bitter Cold Becky overpowered VIRUS: Skittles at 2:55 (choke slam) by 105.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Bruce Scott tied Drunken Fisherman (no contest).
DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox annihilated Moe Ron at 3:08 (giant swing) by 114.
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne bested the Infectious Ron Mexico at 0:31 (scorpion deathlock) by 175.
Natalie Bowen destroyed Total Package Lex Fedex at 1:57 (full nelson) by 95.
SHS: Agent 26 tied BHC: Gravedigger (no contest).
Jimmy North outmuscled the Noble Sheik at 1:35 (atomic drop) by 117.

Card 149 -- Held in Boise (Attendance: 32,311)

SHS: Bitter Cold Becky bested Master Chinn Xiau at 4:54 (choke slam) by 113.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Shadow Warrior beat EDGE/CHOSEN: Bruce Scott at 29:39 (Shadow Lock) by 3 *** won the Mountain title.
DOD: Jane "The Vixen" Red won over Moe Ron at 3:14 (giant swing) by 113.
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne defeated King of Pop Michael McDiddle at 2:32 (House of Payne) by 127.
BM: The Canadian Crusher Jax Molson decked Total Package Lex Fedex at 5:52 (turnbuckle smash) by 98.
IMT/LPPF: Jury overpowered SHS: Agent 26 at 27:50 (The Verdict) by 5.
The Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff annihilated LB: Duke Nukem at 22:36 (From Russia with Love) by 6.

Card 150 -- Held in Edinborough (Attendance: 42,352)

SHS: Bitter Cold Becky pinned the Man Called BLING at 9:10 (choke slam) by 44.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Bruce Scott bested Sharpshooter Jake Scarlett at 27:44 (Ball Shot) by 1.
SHS: Agent 26 beat Moe Ron at 3:30 (flying drop kick) by 107.
Phantom Striker decked DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne at 20:44 (giant swing) by 8.
BHC: King Warman88 pinned Total Package Lex Fedex at 2:23 (turnbuckle smash) by 95.
SHS: Agent 26 pinned King of Pop Michael McDiddle at 2:48 (The Head Shot) by 126.
The Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff annihilated Athena Armstrong at 29:04 (From Russia with Love) by 1.

Card 151 -- Held in Oakland (Attendance: 44,719)

SHS: Bitter Cold Becky tied "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe (no contest).
Drunken Hunter overpowered EDGE/CHOSEN: Bruce Scott at 27:44 (Bow & Arrow) by 1.
BHC: Joseph Simonyi de Vitezvar defeated Moe Ron at 0:49 (turnbuckle smash) by 113.
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne destroyed Lord Henry Carlisle at 7:13 (House of Payne) by 19.
LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow annihilated Total Package Lex Fedex at 4:30 (flying drop kick) by 92.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Shadow Warrior won over SHS: Agent 26 at 18:45 (Shadow Lock) by 7.
ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler* and IMT/LPPF: Jury won over BM: Canadian Hammer Gunner Molson* and BM: The Canadian Crusher Jax Molson at 27:43 (The Mexican Flywheel) by 3.

Card 152 -- Held in Calgary (Attendance: 48,414)

SHS: Bitter Cold Becky bested the Polish Pugilist Pavel Polanski at 2:59 (choke slam) by 85.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Bruce Scott tied Ava Von Snapp (time limit) (Commissioner's Choice).
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows beat Moe Ron at 1:08 (shoulder breaker) by 114.
DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne won over the Noble Sheik at 3:02 (Russian sickle) by 109.
Jimmy North annihilated Total Package Lex Fedex at 2:17 (atomic drop) by 99.
Phantom Striker annihilated SHS: Agent 26 at 22:21 (The X-ammer) by 7.
Sexy Lexi Lane and DOD: Cheerleader Sassy Red tied IMT/BLOOD: Bruiser Brett Brown and IMT/LPPF: Executioner (double disqualification).

Card 153 -- Held in Birmingham (Attendance: 23,974)

SHS: Bitter Cold Becky defeated Exotic Vance Occult at 4:29 (choke slam) by 69.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Bruce Scott overpowered El Dragon de Oro at 27:24 (Ball Shot) by 1.
IMT: Robbie Blood annihilated Moe Ron at 0:52 (rolling scissors) by 114.
The Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff pinned DOD: Vicious Vincent Payne at 27:00 (From Russia with Love) by 2.
ARMY/IMT: Mercenary Kraven Krong pinned SHS: Agent 26 at 28:21 (The Krow) by 1.
SHS: Agent 26 won over 4-LEGENDS: Nature Boy Draven Lee at 1:11 (The Head Shot) by 167.
Sexy Lexi Lane and DOD: Cheerleader Sassy Red tied ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler and IMT/LPPF: Jury (no contest).

Card 154 -- Held in Tirane (Attendance: 29,099)

SHS: Bitter Cold Becky pinned Chief Casino Firewater at 2:34 (choke slam) by 106.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Bruce Scott annihilated the Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff at 27:37 (Ball Shot) by 1.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike defeated Moe Ron at 4:52 (turnbuckle smash) by 114.
ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler won over Badd Co. Rick Challenger at 22:51 (The Mexican Flywheel) by 6.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike decked ARMY/IMT: Mercenary Kraven Krong at 29:29 (Broken Promise Ring) by 4.
SHS: Agent 26 overpowered NOBLE HOUSE: "Ruffneck" Nicky Rock at 28:11 (The Head Shot) by 1.
DOD: Broken Willie* and DOD: El Barbaro pinned IMT/BLOOD: Bruiser Brett Brown* and IMT/LPPF: Executioner at 29:38 (Hail to the Queen) by 3.

Card 155 -- Held in Spokane (Attendance: 19,823)

SHS: Bitter Cold Becky defeated H25/EDGE: Bayou Hazzard Bennedict Bayou at 27:54 (The Sub-Zero Sting) by 4.
Jimmy North outmuscled EDGE/CHOSEN: Bruce Scott at 27:57 (Northern Lights Out) by 3 (non-title,).
BHC: Gravedigger beat Moe Ron at 1:12 (turnbuckle smash) by 113.
Prince Ton decked Badd Co. Rick Challenger at 27:55 (Bad Street Splash) by 4.
ARMY/IMT: Mercenary Kraven Krong destroyed BHC: King Warman88 at 29:27 (The Krow) by 1.
SHS: Agent 26 overpowered Lord Henry Carlisle at 9:53 (The Head Shot) by 18.
DOD: Broken Willie and DOD: El Barbaro* outmuscled ARMY/IMT: Colonel Dirk Vanderback* and IMT: Sgt. Dagger Vanderback at 27:32 (Hail to the Queen) by 1.

Card 156 -- Held in Avila (Attendance: 21,987)

SHS: Bitter Cold Becky decked H25/EDGE: Bayou Hazzard Bogart Bayou at 28:42 (The Sub-Zero Sting) by 1.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Bruce Scott overpowered Athena Armstrong at 27:44 (Ball Shot) by 2.
DOD: Cheerleader Sassy Red decked Moe Ron at 4:20 (grapevine) by 110.
Badd Co. Rick Challenger outmuscled Total Package Lex Fedex at 4:08 (turnbuckle smash) by 89.
SHS: Patrick O'Malley destroyed Mr. Bricks at 2:25 (Russian sickle) by 84.
SHS: Agent 26 annihilated the Noble Sheik at 0:40 (flying drop kick) by 107.
DOD: Broken Willie* and DOD: El Barbaro defeated H25/EDGE: UNLV Evan Rude and IMT/LPPF: Executioner* at 16:12 (Hail to the Queen) by 6.

Interleague Matches

IMT/BLOOD: Sir Gunther Kinderwacht (BRL) bested VIRUS/AI: Ricky Kyle (NWL) at 22:23 (German Hammer) by 7 (Interleague Showdown Match 3).
Sharpshooter Jake Scarlett (BRL) and the Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff (BRL) annihilated VIRUS/AI: Ricky Kyle (NWL) and Drunken Camper (NWL) at 20:15 (Double or Nothing) by 7 (IWAR World Tag Title).

Battle Royal -- Held in Meridian (Attendance: 7,484)

LB: The Legendary Frank "Leatherman" Snow earned an imaginary $1,000 when he was flipped over the top rope by IMT/BLOOD: Classy Eddie Degrassi.
LB: Duke Nukem earned a cool $1,100 when he was thrown over the top rope by the Middle Knight.
LB: Dark Phoenix F.S. was given a quick $1,200 after he was thrown out by Cowboy Jim Spur.
NXT/RX: "Highlight ofThe Night" Johny Vegas nabbed $1,300 after he got tossed out by Prince Ton.
LB: Nature Boy Tommy Landell grabbed $1,400 when he was thrown out by NOBLE HOUSE: "Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam.
EDGE: Enforcer Shane Douglas received $1,500 after IMT: Lord Sheldon Bishop threw him onto the apron.
BHC: Niklaus Franz von Bachmann was given $1,600 when he got hurled into his manager at ringside by DOD: The Big Bad Red Fox.
SHS: Agent 26 nabbed $1,700 after DOD: Cheerleader Sassy Red threw him outside the ring.
IMT: Robbie Blood snatched $1,800 when he was tossed into the audience by Americana.
IMT: Lord Sheldon Bishop snatched a cool $1,900 when LB: Saxe Gotha threw him onto the concrete floor.
"The Starlet" Liberty Monroe nabbed $2,000 after he got hurled out by "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell.
LB: F.L. Slobberknocker earned $2,100 after BHC: Joseph Simonyi de Vitezvar threw him into the audience.
NOBLE HOUSE: "Ruffneck" Nicky Rock gained $2,200 when SHS: Patrick O'Malley threw him out.
NOBLE HOUSE: "Mr. 187" Tony Dime took $2,300 after Chloe threw him over the top rope.
The Valkyrie earned $2,400 when he was thrown out by Cowboy Jim Spur.
IMT/BLOOD: Classy Eddie Degrassi snatched $2,500 when Badd Co. Rick Riley threw him onto the apron.
BLOOD: Fatty the Butcher received $2,600 in imaginary earnings after DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox threw him onto the concrete floor.
DOD: Allie Gator snatched $2,700 in imaginary money when he was thrown into some chairs at ringside by Shocker Jimmy Electric.
Americana gained $2,800 when IMT: Rab Fash catapulted him out.
BHC: King Warman88 was awarded $2,900 when he was thrown onto the announcer's table by Ava Von Snapp.
BHC: Gravedigger got $3,000 after being tossed out by NOBLE HOUSE: "Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam.
Hot $tuff Adam Ca$h earned $3,100 when Chloe tossed him out.
Badd Co. Rick Riley was awarded $3,200 when he was thrown out by DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows.
Natalie Bowen picked up $3,300 in imaginary earnings when Cowboy Jim Spur hurled him onto the announcer's table.
BHC: Joseph Simonyi de Vitezvar took $3,400 after DOD: Cheerleader Sassy Red flung him onto the concrete floor.
"The Deviant" Erica Rockwell took an imaginary $3,500 after getting tossed out of the ring by DOD: El Barbaro and Sharpshooter Jake Scarlett.
Prince Ton took $3,600 when he got flung out by DOD: The Big Bad Red Fox.
DOD: The Big Bad Red Fox took $3,700 in imaginary earnings after NOBLE HOUSE: Benny Blizz hurled him onto the concrete floor.
IMT: Rab Fash was given $3,800 when IMT: Fester threw him out.
LB: Saxe Gotha earned $3,900 after DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows threw him out.
IMT: Fester was given $4,000 in imaginary earnings after being thrown out by Sharpshooter Jake Scarlett.
Badd Co. Rick Challenger nabbed $4,100 in imaginary earnings when NOBLE HOUSE: Benny Blizz catapulted him out.
Chloe received $4,200 when DOD: Cheerleader Sassy Red and SHS: Bitter Cold Becky tossed him out.
DOD: Jane "The Vixen" Red snatched a cool $4,300 after IMT/BLOOD: Sinister Steve Stryker threw him onto the apron.
Sharpshooter Jake Scarlett gained a quick $4,400 after he was flipped out by El Dragon de Oro.
SHS: Patrick O'Malley gained $4,500 when IMT/BLOOD: Sinister Steve Stryker threw him out.
SHS: Bitter Cold Becky picked up $4,600 when he was thrown out by IMT/BLOOD: Lord of Illusions.
DOD: Chief Bold Gray Fox grabbed $4,700 when he got thrown out by the Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff.
Cowboy Jim Spur gained $4,800 when Jimmy North and NOBLE HOUSE: "Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam flung him out.
The Middle Knight was given $4,900 after getting catapulted out by Gran Sabrosa and DOD: The Saskatchewan Sasquatch.
DOD: El Barbaro was paid $5,000 after Jimmy North flung him out.
El Dragon de Oro got an imaginary $5,100 when NOBLE HOUSE: "Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam threw him out.
The Russian Rocket Alexei Smirnoff was awarded $5,200 after IMT/BLOOD: Lord of Illusions catapulted him out.
Ava Von Snapp snatched $5,300 when Jimmy North flipped him out.
Shocker Jimmy Electric got $5,400 when DOD: The Saskatchewan Sasquatch threw him into some chairs at ringside.
SHS: Punk Rock Mike got $5,500 in imaginary earnings when Jimmy North threw him outside the ring.
IMT/BLOOD: Lord of Illusions took $5,600 after being thrown out by DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows.
IMT/BLOOD: Nightmare Sam Hell was paid $5,700 after getting flipped out by DOD: Cheerleader Sassy Red.
Gran Sabrosa nabbed $5,800 after being flung into his manager at ringside by NOBLE HOUSE: Benny Blizz.
DOD: Cheerleader Sassy Red nabbed $5,900 after DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows flipped him outside the ring.
NOBLE HOUSE: Benny Blizz grabbed $6,000 when IMT/BLOOD: Sir Gunther Kinderwacht and DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows threw him onto the announcer's table.
Jimmy North was paid $6,100 in imaginary earnings after NOBLE HOUSE: "Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam flipped him out.
IMT/BLOOD: Sir Gunther Kinderwacht grabbed an imaginary $6,200 when he was thrown into some chairs at ringside by IMT/BLOOD: Sinister Steve Stryker.
IMT/BLOOD: Sinister Steve Stryker was given $6,300 after he got flung into the audience by NOBLE HOUSE: "Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam.
DOD: Ghost Lee Shadows snatched $6,400 after being flung over the top rope by NOBLE HOUSE: "Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam.
DOD: The Saskatchewan Sasquatch was paid $6,500 when NOBLE HOUSE: "Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam catapulted him into the audience.
NOBLE HOUSE: "Da Black Superstar" Bobby Bedlam won the BRL battle royal and the $30,000 purse.

Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2017 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.