IWA RESULTS
Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

BLOOD BATH LEAGUE

BULLETIN #487 -- SEPTEMBER 2020

Card 1: Held in Rapid City (Attendance: 40,341)

Nick Bloodtrap beat Drezden at 5:15 (Slingshot Suplex) by 67.
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro bested VIRUS: Sammy "Suicide" King at 7:29 (Superplex) by 66.
nWo: Big Daddy Cool defeated MC/SOS: "Graphing Violence" TI-83 at 27:05 (Jackknife) by 1.
Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens decked "Athletic" Allan Armstrong at 3:50 (Headlock) by 104.
Dixon Ticonderoga over Iceman at 4:42 (Disqualification: used powder).
Nate "Money Man" Barnes defeated The Scavenger Hunter at 1:07 (The Quadrillion Dollar Spear) by 164.
Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens decked Masked Iraqi Assassin at 4:22 (Headlock) by 82.
PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith and Lady Swine* outmuscled Perry Legal* and The Honorable Gil T. Azelle at 28:24 (Upper Cut) by 5.
Main event: PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment defeated MC/SOS: "Graphing Violence" TI-83 at 55:14 (Freedom Punch) by 2.

Card 2: Held in Burton (Attendance: 37,819)

Nick Bloodtrap bested VIRUS: Kamden Ryker at 5:00 (Ankle Lock) by 52.
Earl Lee Mann outmuscled "Too Cool" Johnny Frost at 6:01 (Palm Strike) by 89.
nWo: Power House bested MC/SOS: "Graphing Violence" TI-83 at 28:48 (Bionic Leg Drop) by 1.
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro outmuscled "Athletic" Allan Armstrong at 2:26 (Ankle Lock) by 109.
Dixon Ticonderoga defeated Mr. Infinity at 2:31 (Big Splash) by 145.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes annihilated Masked Russian Assassin at 3:21 (Bodyslam) by 97.
Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens destroyed The Ancient Grappler at 2:43 (Slingshot Suplex) by 165.
PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith and Lady Swine* defeated Lee T. Gation* and The Honorable Gil T. Azelle at 24:15 (Upper Cut) by 10.
Main event: PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith tied PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment at 2:59 (No Contest).

Card 3: Held in East Chicago (Attendance: 47,164)

Nick Bloodtrap decked "Too Cool" Johnny Frost at 5:10 (Ankle Lock) by 84.
Earl Lee Mann over Vinnie G. at 1:40 (Count Out).
MC/SOS: "Graphing Violence" TI-83 defeated MC/SOS: Algebra Jones at 28:32 (Numbers Crunch) by 2.
HOP: The Patriot decked "Athletic" Allan Armstrong at 1:05 (Bodyslam) by 106.
Dixon Ticonderoga overpowered AI: "One Eyed" Jack Diamond at 8:07 (Ankle Lock) by 37.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes annihilated Masked Iraqi Assassin at 4:07 (Ankle Lock) by 87.
Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens decked "Too Gross" Larry Grossman at 6:32 (Headlock) by 94.
PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith and Lady Swine* defeated nWo: Big Daddy Cool* and Power House at 18:53 (Upper Cut) by 7.
Main event: HOP: BA Fox tied PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment at 13:16 (No Contest).

Card 4: Held in Lima (Attendance: 40,922)

Nick Bloodtrap defeated VIRUS: "Arrogant" Aaron Ace at 7:29 (Ankle Lock) by 46.
Earl Lee Mann pinned Scrapbook Sal at 4:21 (Palm Strike) by 88.
MC/SOS: "Graphing Violence" TI-83 annihilated Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens at 17:11 (Numbers Crunch) by 6.
Dixon Ticonderoga defeated "Mr. Sniffles" Hank E. at 3:13 (Back Elbow Smash) by 124.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes bested Super Masquerade at 6:38 (Ankle Lock) by 46.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes destroyed H25/EDGE: King Komodo at 8:25 (Ankle Lock) by 44.
Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens decked Heinrich P. Wunderbar at 0:30 (Thoughts & Prayers Punch) by 160.
PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith* and Lady Swine pinned PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment* and War Pig at 28:39 (Upper Cut) by 5.
Main event: PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment outmuscled The Honorable Gil T. Azelle at 48:48 (Freedom Punch) by 8.

Card 5: Held in the Free State (Attendance: 44,520)

Nick Bloodtrap overpowered Vinnie G. at 1:19 (Claymore Kick) by 151.
Earl Lee Mann bested Wendel Mendelson at 3:49 (Palm Strike) by 112.
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro decked MC/SOS: "Graphing Violence" TI-83 at 29:05 (Cobra Clutch) by 1.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" defeated "Mr. Sniffles" Hank E. at 1:58 (Snapmare) by 108.
nWo: Razor Ramon annihilated SOS: Daron Smythe at 28:28 (Razor's Edge) by 2.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes destroyed VIRUS: Mamba Kid at 10:20 (Ankle Lock) by 32.
Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens over Ricky the Viper at 5:57 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
League Tag-team titles: DOD/ORDER: MTG* and Big Thad overpowered PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith and Lady Swine* at 27:37 (The Mug Shot) by 3 (Guest Referee: VIRUS: Sammy "Suicide" King).

Main event: PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment pinned PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine at 24:01 (Freedom Punch) by 10.

Card 6: Held in Barcelona (Attendance: 45,268)

Nick Bloodtrap annihilated EDGE: Demon at 8:04 (Ankle Lock) by 39.
HOP: BA Fox overpowered Earl Lee Mann at 19:20 (BA KOP) by 6.
MC/SOS: "Graphing Violence" TI-83 beat The Honorable Gil T. Azelle at 23:25 (Numbers Crunch) by 6.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes annihilated "Mr. Sniffles" Hank E. at 6:05 (Ankle Lock) by 80.
SOS: Daron Smythe over ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" at 0:25 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
Nate "Money Man" Barnes beat The Ancient Grappler at 1:02 (Backbreaker) by 175.
Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens over Jumpin' Jojo Jenkins at 8:26 (Count Out).
PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith* and Lady Swine overpowered Disemboweler Mongrel* and Disemboweler Meat Hook at 29:08 (Upper Cut) by 3 (Guest Referee: VIRUS: "Devious" Donnie Deuce).
Main event: PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment pinned MC/SOS: Algebra Jones at 54:30 (Freedom Punch) by 4.

Card 7: Held in Pasadena (Attendance: 48,710)

Nick Bloodtrap over Scrapbook Sal at 20:08 (Count Out).
Earl Lee Mann pinned "Athletic" Allan Armstrong at 2:46 (Palm Strike) by 106.
SOS/SIX: Lord Sheldon Bishop outmuscled Vinnie G. at 2:54 (Lord's Way) by 150.
PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment decked "Mr. Sniffles" Hank E. at 4:19 (European Uppercut) by 82 (non-title).
Perry Legal defeated SOS: Daron Smythe at 18:30 (Briefcase to the Head) by 6 (non-title).
Nate "Money Man" Barnes defeated "Too Gross" Larry Grossman at 5:12 (Ankle Lock) by 99.
Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens destroyed Dr. Manifesto at 3:29 (Headlock) by 51.
PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith and Lady Swine* outmuscled CLAW*/SOS: "White Claw Outlaw" Derek and "White Claw Outlaw" Mike* at 28:50 (Upper Cut) by 1.
Main event: Perry Legal overpowered PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment at 38:10 (Briefcase to the Head) by 3 (Guest Referee: NFG: Savage).

Card 8: Held in Echo (Attendance: 45,680)

Nick Bloodtrap over Wendel Mendelson at 1:49 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
Earl Lee Mann defeated "Mr. Sniffles" Hank E. at 3:17 (Side Slam) by 124.
SOS/SIX: Lord Sheldon Bishop pinned Scrapbook Sal at 2:56 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 88.
Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens won over "Mr. Sniffles" Hank E. at 4:00 (Ankle Lock) by 121.
Lee T. Gation annihilated SOS: Daron Smythe at 28:47 (Rainmaker) by 2.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes won over Heinrich P. Wunderbar at 2:49 (Backbreaker) by 159.
Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens tied The Honorable Gil T. Azelle (Time Limit).
PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith and Lady Swine* bested HOP: The Patriot* and Alphamale XD at 28:42 (Upper Cut) by 2.
Main event: Perry Legal outmuscled ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" at 31:02 (Briefcase to the Head) by 20.

Card 9: Held in Green Bay (Attendance: 38,422)

Nick Bloodtrap overpowered "Athletic" Allan Armstrong at 4:03 (Ankle Lock) by 101.
SOS: Daron Smythe annihilated Earl Lee Mann at 27:32 (Big Splash) by 3 (Guest Referee: Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens).
SOS/SIX: Lord Sheldon Bishop destroyed Wendel Mendelson at 3:19 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 112.
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro pinned "Mr. Sniffles" Hank E. at 4:30 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 123.
nWo: Big Daddy Cool decked SOS: Daron Smythe at 27:32 (Jackknife) by 2.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes bested Ricky the Viper at 3:21 (Pumphandle Slam) by 106.
Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens pinned Mr. Infinity at 2:28 (Slingshot Suplex) by 144.
PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith* and Cpl Punishment bested The Russian Stomper and Masked Russian Assassin* at 4:14 (Slingshot Suplex) by 88.
Main event: Perry Legal destroyed SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro at 58:33 (Briefcase to the Head) by 4.

Card 10: Held in Helsinki (Attendance: 33,192)

Nick Bloodtrap annihilated "Mr. Sniffles" Hank E. at 2:16 (Side Slam) by 122.
Earl Lee Mann outmuscled The Russian Stomper at 2:29 (Backbreaker) by 120.
SOS/SIX: Lord Sheldon Bishop won over "Athletic" Allan Armstrong at 4:08 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 106.
HOP: The Patriot destroyed "Mr. Sniffles" Hank E. at 2:45 (Palm Strike) by 125.
nWo: Power House defeated SOS: Daron Smythe at 28:37 (Bionic Leg Drop) by 2.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes over Jumpin' Jojo Jenkins at 6:30 (Count Out).
Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens beat AI: "One Eyed" Jack Diamond at 3:55 (Slingshot Suplex) by 71.
Disemboweler Mongrel and Disemboweler Meat Hook* defeated PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith* and Cpl Punishment at 28:40 (The Evisceration) by 1.
Main event: Perry Legal bested SOS: Daron Smythe at 31:38 (Briefcase to the Head) by 6.

Card 11: Held in Malta (Attendance: 41,021)

nWo: The Great Oni beat Nick Bloodtrap at 27:51 (Dragon Sleeper) by 5.
nWo: Razor Ramon destroyed Earl Lee Mann at 28:29 (Razor's Edge) by 5.
SOS/SIX: Lord Sheldon Bishop pinned "Mr. Sniffles" Hank E. at 2:43 (Side Slam) by 122.
DOD/ORDER: Black Fox defeated nWo: The Great Oni at 28:37 (Black Bearhug) by 5.
SOS: Daron Smythe decked Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens at 27:51 (Big Splash) by 5.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes bested The Portuguese Playboy at 4:35 (Chickenwing) by 58.
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro outmuscled IR: The Un-Holy Executioner at 2:01 (Camel Clutch) by 88.
PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith and War Pig* defeated The Russian Stomper* and Masked Russian Assassin at 10:41 (Palm Strike) by 31.
Main event: Perry Legal overpowered nWo: Razor Ramon at 56:38 (Briefcase to the Head) by 4.

Card 12: Held in Bangkok (Attendance: 45,655)

SOS: The Onslaught Tim Haught defeated Nick Bloodtrap at 28:19 (Big Splash) by 2.
Earl Lee Mann won over ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" at 12:47 (Stone Age Stunner) by 11.
nWo: The Great Oni bested SOS/SIX: Lord Sheldon Bishop at 22:03 (Dragon Sleeper) by 6.
INMATES: The Living Nightmare, Malex drew nWo: The Great Oni at 7:09 (Double Count Out).
Southwest title: DOD/ORDER: MTG overpowered SOS: Daron Smythe at 29:32 (The M-80) by 4.

Nate "Money Man" Barnes won over Dr. Manifesto at 7:22 (Ankle Lock) by 56.
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro won over The Ghoul at 2:42 (Ankle Lock) by 57.
PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith and War Pig drew Disemboweler Mongrel and Disemboweler Meat Hook at 6:41 (Double Disqualification).
Main event: Perry Legal outmuscled nWo: Power House at 42:51 (Briefcase to the Head) by 4.

Card 13: Held in Stockholm (Attendance: 31,823)

Nick Bloodtrap beat The Russian Stomper at 3:55 (Slingshot Suplex) by 124.
Perry Legal defeated Earl Lee Mann at 23:22 (Briefcase to the Head) by 9.
SOS/SIX: Lord Sheldon Bishop over The Russian Stomper at 3:56 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
DOD/ORDER: Mr. Kamuji over KICK: Judo Man at 4:49 (Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: Big Thad bested SOS: Daron Smythe at 28:37 (The G-9) by 3 (Guest Referee: Super Masquerade).
Nate "Money Man" Barnes annihilated Mr. Infinity at 1:58 (Backbreaker) by 154.
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro overpowered Bonesaw Burk at 6:56 (Ankle Lock) by 33.
PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine and Cpl Punishment* overpowered The Russian Stomper and Masked Russian Assassin* at 6:22 (Bodyslam) by 35.
Main event: Perry Legal bested Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens at 15:30 (Briefcase to the Head) by 11.

Card 14: Held in Florence (Attendance: 33,536)

Nick Bloodtrap won over Grumble McJones at 5:04 (Ankle Lock) by 58.
Earl Lee Mann destroyed Grumble McJones at 7:20 (Palm Strike) by 63.
SOS/SIX: Lord Sheldon Bishop annihilated Grumble McJones at 3:37 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 63.
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro overpowered Rocket Monroe at 2:48 (Ankle Lock) by 50.
CLAW*/SOS: "White Claw Outlaw" Derek won over SOS: Daron Smythe at 28:49 (Cook's EDGE) by 1.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes destroyed AI: "One Eyed" Jack Diamond at 5:42 (Ankle Lock) by 34.
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro won over The Masked Target at 2:37 (Ankle Lock) by 78.
PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine* and Cpl Punishment pinned Disemboweler Mongrel and Disemboweler Meat Hook* at 28:19 (Purse Slam) by 2.

Card 15: Held in the Bronx (Attendance: 33,017)

Nick Bloodtrap over NFG: Savage at 4:28 (Count Out).
Earl Lee Mann over "Moderately Handsome" Horatio Mann at 29:55 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
SOS/SIX: Lord Sheldon Bishop over "Moderately Handsome" Horatio Mann at 15:46 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro beat Prof. Boris Funk at 0:24 (Big Splash) by 130.
SOS: Daron Smythe won over The Honorable Gil T. Azelle at 29:58 (Big Splash) by 5.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes over Big Bull Shannon at 2:51 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro decked Jareth the Goblin King at 10:21 (Ankle Lock) by 37.
PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine and War Pig over The Russian Stomper and Masked Russian Assassin at 10:41 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).

Card 16: Held in Detroit (Attendance: 31,855)

Nick Bloodtrap destroyed NFG: Skywalker at 3:45 (Chickenwing) by 56.
MC/SOS: Algebra Jones pinned Earl Lee Mann at 29:38 (Problem Solver) by 2.
SOS/SIX: Lord Sheldon Bishop beat The Scavenger Hunter at 0:23 (Lord's Way) by 155.
nWo: The Great Oni defeated SOS: The Onslaught Tim Haught at 29:55 (Dragon Sleeper) by 3 (Guest Referee: HOP: BA Fox).
HOP: The Patriot annihilated SOS: Daron Smythe at 28:56 (The Patriotic Punch) by 2.
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro destroyed Dirty Dick Dastardly at 4:05 (Ankle Lock) by 82.
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro defeated The Scavenger Hunter at 1:38 (Cobra Clutch) by 161.
Disemboweler Mongrel* and Disemboweler Meat Hook defeated PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine and War Pig* at 29:19 (The Evisceration) by 5.

Card 17: Held in Rangoon (Attendance: 45,645)

Nick Bloodtrap over NFG: Drakon at 1:25 (Disqualification: hit ref).
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro bested Earl Lee Mann at 28:49 (Cobra Clutch) by 5.
SOS/SIX: Lord Sheldon Bishop outmuscled Masked Russian Assassin at 3:24 (Superplex) by 104.
nWo: The Great Oni pinned SOS/SIX: The Phantom at 28:28 (Dragon Sleeper) by 5.
HOP: Alphamale XD beat SOS: Daron Smythe at 16:20 (Alpha Assault) by 6 (non-title).
Perry Legal destroyed Lee T. Gation at 28:30 (Briefcase to the Head) by 4.
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro destroyed Masked Russian Assassin at 3:43 (Camel Clutch) by 112.
Disemboweler Mongrel and Disemboweler Meat Hook* annihilated MC/SOS: "Graphing Violence" TI-83* and nWo: The Great Oni at 16:33 (The Evisceration) by 6.

Card 18: Held in Bryn Mawr (Attendance: 34,856)

Nick Bloodtrap won over "Moderately Handsome" Horatio Mann at 4:44 (Ankle Lock) by 98.
Earl Lee Mann bested The Scavenger Hunter at 2:32 (Palm Strike) by 85.
SOS/SIX: Lord Sheldon Bishop over Masked Iraqi Assassin at 7:51 (Count Out).
nWo: The Great Oni pinned SOS: Daron Smythe at 29:33 (Dragon Sleeper) by 2.
PPA/ORDER: War Pig bested SOS: Daron Smythe at 28:29 (Pig Slam) by 4 (non-title).
Perry Legal destroyed nWo: Big Daddy Cool at 29:45 (Briefcase to the Head) by 4.
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro decked Masked Iraqi Assassin at 2:28 (Ankle Lock) by 87.
TV Tag-team titles: HOP: BA Fox and ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers"* destroyed Disemboweler Mongrel and Disemboweler Meat Hook* at 15:45 (BA KOP) by 6.

Card 19: Held in Sydney (Attendance: 35,507)

Nick Bloodtrap over COT: Leroy 'Tatanka' Lee at 9:33 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
Earl Lee Mann destroyed Masked Russian Assassin at 3:37 (Bodyslam) by 89.
SOS/SIX: Lord Sheldon Bishop bested The Ancient Grappler at 2:02 (Cobra Clutch) by 164.
DOD/ORDER: Hillbilly Fred destroyed nWo: The Great Oni at 29:22 (The One Armed Death Trap) by 2.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" over The Russian Stomper at 8:05 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
Perry Legal bested nWo: Power House at 28:33 (Briefcase to the Head) by 4.
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro destroyed Masked Cuban Assassin at 2:51 (Pumphandle Slam) by 137.
Disemboweler Mongrel* and Disemboweler Meat Hook won over HOP: BA Fox* and Alphamale XD at 29:19 (The Evisceration) by 5.

Card 20: Held in Gander (Attendance: 32,870)

Nick Bloodtrap annihilated Y: Dreadful David Deardoff at 4:55 (Ankle Lock) by 106.
Earl Lee Mann outmuscled Masked Iraqi Assassin at 3:31 (Palm Strike) by 84.
SOS/SIX: Lord Sheldon Bishop beat "Too Gross" Larry Grossman at 5:02 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 96.
nWo: The Great Oni overpowered ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" at 8:02 (Dragon Sleeper) by 16.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes decked The Russian Stomper at 2:23 (Slingshot Suplex) by 132.
Perry Legal destroyed MC/SOS: Algebra Jones at 24:55 (Briefcase to the Head) by 7 (non-title).
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro outmuscled DHM: Reshon Kris at 7:15 (Ankle Lock) by 39.
Disemboweler Mongrel* and Disemboweler Meat Hook overpowered nWo: The Great Oni* and Razor Ramon at 28:57 (The Evisceration) by 4.

Card 21: Held in Denver (Attendance: 47,867)

SOS: "The Samoan Nightmare" Manuia pinned Nick Bloodtrap at 28:17 (Big Splash) by 1.
Earl Lee Mann decked The Ancient Grappler at 4:35 (Palm Strike) by 102.
SOS/SIX: Lord Sheldon Bishop pinned Heinrich P. Wunderbar at 1:37 (Lord's Way) by 161.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes defeated nWo: The Great Oni at 29:56 (The Quadrillion Dollar Spear) by 3 (Guest Referee: VIRUS: "Explosive" Eddie Eight).
PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment beat The Russian Stomper at 2:36 (Slingshot Suplex) by 129 (non-title).
Perry Legal defeated Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens at 11:05 (Briefcase to the Head) by 11.
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro overpowered The Ancient Grappler at 0:25 (Figure Four) by 171.
Disemboweler Mongrel and Disemboweler Meat Hook* won over nWo: The Great Oni and Power House* at 27:25 (The Evisceration) by 4.

Card 22: Held in Atlanta (Attendance: 46,885)

Nick Bloodtrap bested The Scavenger Hunter at 1:07 (Claymore Kick) by 156.
Earl Lee Mann bested "Too Gross" Larry Grossman at 6:19 (Palm Strike) by 96.
SOS/SIX: Lord Sheldon Bishop pinned Ricky the Viper at 1:32 (Hammerlock) by 98.
Perry Legal decked nWo: The Great Oni at 28:36 (Briefcase to the Head) by 4.
Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens defeated The Russian Stomper at 10:52 (Headlock) by 48.
Perry Legal outmuscled SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro at 29:10 (Briefcase to the Head) by 4 (non-title).
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro annihilated Grok the Neanderthal at 2:52 (Headlock) by 108.
Disemboweler Mongrel and Disemboweler Meat Hook* overpowered Dixon Ticonderoga* and Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens at 17:33 (The Evisceration) by 8.

Card 23: Held in Reno (Attendance: 48,662)

Nick Bloodtrap won over Masked Russian Assassin at 4:38 (Bodyslam) by 89.
Earl Lee Mann outmuscled Heinrich P. Wunderbar at 1:36 (Stone Age Stunner) by 162.
SOS/SIX: Lord Sheldon Bishop over Jumpin' Jojo Jenkins at 6:48 (Count Out).
nWo: The Great Oni overpowered SOS/SIX: "The Blood One" Paul Winston at 15:12 (Dragon Sleeper) by 8.
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro outmuscled The Russian Stomper at 1:04 (Superplex) by 127.
Perry Legal annihilated SOS: "Wildman" Joe Brody at 19:34 (Briefcase to the Head) by 7.
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro overpowered "Too Gross" Larry Grossman at 2:26 (Ankle Lock) by 99.
Disemboweler Mongrel and Disemboweler Meat Hook* beat nWo: Razor Ramon and Big Daddy Cool* at 27:59 (The Evisceration) by 5.

Card 24: Held in Albany (Attendance: 30,964)

Nick Bloodtrap beat Masked Iraqi Assassin at 2:18 (Ankle Lock) by 79.
Earl Lee Mann over Ricky the Viper at 4:59 (Disqualification: nail file).
SOS/SIX: Lord Sheldon Bishop bested Dr. Manifesto at 2:37 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 53.
DOD/ORDER: Hillbilly Red won over nWo: The Great Oni at 29:39 (The Red Iron Claw) by 4.
HOP: The Patriot decked The Russian Stomper at 3:53 (Chickenwing) by 73.
Perry Legal destroyed The Honorable Gil T. Azelle at 17:36 (Briefcase to the Head) by 11 (non-title).
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro decked Heinrich P. Wunderbar at 1:27 (Figure Four) by 155.
Disemboweler Mongrel and Disemboweler Meat Hook* overpowered nWo: Razor Ramon* and Power House at 27:35 (The Evisceration) by 5.

Card 25: Held in Liverpool (Attendance: 46,016)

Nick Bloodtrap beat Y: Zig Zag Ziegler at 6:20 (Ankle Lock) by 76.
Earl Lee Mann over Jumpin' Jojo Jenkins at 4:56 (Count Out).
SOS/SIX: Lord Sheldon Bishop defeated Mr. Infinity at 0:21 (Cobra Clutch) by 143.
nWo: The Great Oni annihilated MC/SOS: Algebra Jones at 29:45 (Dragon Sleeper) by 3 (Guest Referee: DOD/ORDER: Mr. Kamuji).
HOP: Alphamale XD destroyed The Russian Stomper at 0:51 (Backbreaker) by 128.
Perry Legal defeated DOD/ORDER: Chief Moose Crossfox at 27:47 (Briefcase to the Head) by 4.
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro overpowered Ricky the Viper at 1:12 (Headlock) by 102.
Disemboweler Mongrel* and Disemboweler Meat Hook destroyed Perry Legal* and Lee T. Gation at 29:10 (The Evisceration) by 5.

Card 26: Held in Brussels (Attendance: 43,486)

Nick Bloodtrap defeated VIRUS: Mamba Kid at 9:10 (Pumphandle Slam) by 34.
Earl Lee Mann destroyed Dr. Manifesto at 6:25 (Palm Strike) by 53.
SOS/SIX: Lord Sheldon Bishop pinned AI: "One Eyed" Jack Diamond at 5:08 (Cobra Clutch) by 70.
nWo: The Great Oni bested SOS: "The Samoan Nightmare" Manuia at 29:21 (Dragon Sleeper) by 4.
West Coast title: DOD/ORDER: Hillbilly Fred destroyed nWo: Razor Ramon at 29:34 (The One Armed Death Trap) by 2.

Perry Legal defeated HOP: The Patriot at 29:18 (Briefcase to the Head) by 4.
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro destroyed Jumpin' Jojo Jenkins at 4:31 (Ankle Lock) by 107.
Disemboweler Mongrel and Disemboweler Meat Hook* destroyed Perry Legal and The Honorable Gil T. Azelle* at 28:27 (The Evisceration) by 2.

Card 27: Held in Akron (Attendance: 44,375)

Nick Bloodtrap decked The Ancient Grappler at 1:03 (Backbreaker) by 167.
Earl Lee Mann won over The Honorable Gil T. Azelle at 27:53 (Stone Age Stunner) by 2.
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro defeated The Blue Meanie at 7:52 (Ankle Lock) by 34.
nWo: The Great Oni tied SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro at 5:53 (Double Count Out).
nWo: Razor Ramon over ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" at 4:26 (Disqualification: used powder).
Perry Legal tied HOP: Alphamale XD (Time Limit).
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro over Æ: Typhon at 1:31 (Count Out).
Disemboweler Mongrel* and Disemboweler Meat Hook won over Lee T. Gation* and The Honorable Gil T. Azelle at 24:03 (The Evisceration) by 7.

Card 28: Held in Boise (Attendance: 43,429)

Nick Bloodtrap won over "Too Gross" Larry Grossman at 3:30 (Ankle Lock) by 91.
Earl Lee Mann decked Mr. Infinity at 2:51 (Slingshot Suplex) by 146.
HOP: BA Fox pinned MC/SOS: Math Jackson at 29:19 (BA KOP) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: Trapper Jessie Blu defeated nWo: The Great Oni at 27:19 (The Figure Eight) by 3 (Guest Referee: Masked Iraqi Assassin).
Perry Legal defeated nWo: Razor Ramon at 29:01 (Briefcase to the Head) by 4 (non-title).
Perry Legal overpowered PPA/ORDER: War Pig at 29:29 (Briefcase to the Head) by 2.
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro pinned Dr. Manifesto at 5:00 (Headlock) by 63.
Disemboweler Mongrel and Disemboweler Meat Hook* beat PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment and War Pig* at 28:50 (The Evisceration) by 2.

Card 29: Held in Fort Wayne (Attendance: 45,598)

Nick Bloodtrap destroyed Heinrich P. Wunderbar at 0:55 (Backbreaker) by 151.
Earl Lee Mann over AI: "One Eyed" Jack Diamond at 7:53 (Count Out).
MC/SOS: Math Jackson tied nWo: The Great Oni at 9:50 (No Contest).
DOD/ORDER: MTG bested nWo: The Great Oni at 29:08 (The M-80) by 2.
nWo: Razor Ramon tied Lee T. Gation at 8:39 (No Contest).
Lee T. Gation beat MC/SOS: Algebra Jones at 27:38 (Rainmaker) by 3 (Guest Referee: John Jaeger).
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro bested Eon at 4:48 (Superplex) by 69.
DOD/ORDER: MTG* and Big Thad pinned Disemboweler Mongrel* and Disemboweler Meat Hook at 16:15 (The Mug Shot) by 6.

Card 30: Held in Fort Smith (Attendance: 38,042)

Nick Bloodtrap outmuscled Ricky the Viper at 2:18 (Pumphandle Slam) by 98.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes pinned VIRUS: Kamden Ryker at 7:10 (Ankle Lock) by 60.
MC/SOS: Math Jackson tied nWo: Razor Ramon at 3:42 (Double Disqualification).
INMATES: Happy Face Strangler decked nWo: The Great Oni at 27:22 (Last Breath) by 2.
nWo: Razor Ramon outmuscled MC/SOS: Algebra Jones at 28:54 (Razor's Edge) by 3 (Guest Referee: SOS: "The Samoan Nightmare" Manuia).
Lee T. Gation tied SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro (Time Limit).
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro overpowered The Honorable Gil T. Azelle at 18:39 (Cobra Clutch) by 7.
CLAW*/SOS: "White Claw Outlaw" Derek* and "White Claw Outlaw" Mike destroyed Disemboweler Mongrel* and Disemboweler Meat Hook at 29:03 (Cook's EDGE) by 2.

Card 31: Held in Ciudad Juarez (Attendance: 47,339)

Nick Bloodtrap defeated Mr. Blood Bath #1 at 6:39 (Slingshot Suplex) by 59.
DOD/ORDER: MTG beat VIRUS: Kamden Ryker at 6:12 (Headlock) by 60.
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro overpowered OUTLAWS: The Undertaker at 8:16 (Ankle Lock) by 44.
nWo: The Great Oni pinned SOS/SIX: Blood Threat 1 at 28:52 (Dragon Sleeper) by 3 (Guest Referee: DOD/ORDER: Guts).
nWo: Razor Ramon decked Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens at 21:46 (Razor's Edge) by 7.
Lee T. Gation annihilated The Honorable Gil T. Azelle at 20:20 (Rainmaker) by 7.
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro won over Iceman at 6:04 (Ankle Lock) by 26.
HOP: The Patriot and Alphamale XD* annihilated Disemboweler Mongrel* and Disemboweler Meat Hook at 27:01 (The Patriotic Punch) by 1.

Card 32: Held in Santiago (Attendance: 45,992)

Nick Bloodtrap beat VIRUS: Strait Jacket Bob at 7:27 (Chickenwing) by 59.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes won over FMR: Hate the Sin and Sinner at 9:06 (Ankle Lock) by 43.
Dixon Ticonderoga over Vinnie G. at 4:30 (Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: Big Thad annihilated nWo: The Great Oni at 27:46 (The G-9) by 1.
nWo: Razor Ramon drew SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro at 3:57 (No Contest).
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro beat The Creeper at 7:15 (Ankle Lock) by 58.
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro won over Mr. Infinity at 2:09 (Figure Four) by 150.
Nick Bloodtrap, Dixon Ticonderoga, and Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens drew MC/SOS: "Graphing Violence" TI-83, Math Jackson, and Algebra Jones (Time Limit).

Card 33: Held in Berlin (Attendance: 44,205)

Nick Bloodtrap won over Jumpin' Jojo Jenkins at 4:12 (Ankle Lock) by 99.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark over "Too Cool" Johnny Frost at 10:00 (Count Out).
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" defeated Vinnie G. at 2:16 (Tiger Claw) by 140.
DOD/ORDER: Matsuhara Makashi outmuscled nWo: The Great Oni at 27:54 (Osaka Street Cutter) by 5.
nWo: Razor Ramon destroyed The Honorable Gil T. Azelle at 15:35 (Razor's Edge) by 7.
PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment overpowered Grumble McJones at 2:11 (Freedom Punch) by 155 (non-title).
SOS: Dash Bennett decked SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro at 28:14 (Big Splash) by 1.
Nick Bloodtrap*, Disemboweler Mongrel, and Disemboweler Meat Hook outmuscled MC/SOS: "Graphing Violence" TI-83, Math Jackson*, and Algebra Jones at 15:19 (Bloodletting) by 6.

Card 34: Held in Pensacola (Attendance: 42,759)

Nick Bloodtrap defeated Dr. Manifesto at 4:44 (Pumphandle Slam) by 59.
SOS/SIX: Lord Sheldon Bishop overpowered "Too Cool" Johnny Frost at 6:44 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 89.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes defeated Vinnie G. at 2:29 (The Quadrillion Dollar Spear) by 159.
nWo: The Great Oni decked DOD/ORDER: Mr. Kamuji at 29:23 (Dragon Sleeper) by 2.
nWo: Razor Ramon tied HOP: The Patriot at 7:57 (No Contest).
Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens destroyed Grumble McJones at 4:22 (Headlock) by 61.
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro won over AI: "One Eyed" Jack Diamond at 4:48 (Headlock) by 37.
PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith, Lady Swine, and Cpl Punishment* beat Earl Lee Mann*, Disemboweler Mongrel, and Disemboweler Meat Hook at 20:18 (Upper Cut) by 8.

Card 35: Held in Boulder (Attendance: 39,986)

Nick Bloodtrap annihilated Mr. Infinity at 2:45 (Backbreaker) by 146.
Dixon Ticonderoga destroyed "Too Cool" Johnny Frost at 6:47 (Bodyslam) by 90.
PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment defeated Vinnie G. at 0:31 (Freedom Punch) by 157 (non-title).
nWo: The Great Oni won over Disemboweler Mongrel at 29:43 (Dragon Sleeper) by 3 (Guest Referee: The Portuguese Playboy).
HOP: Alphamale XD beat nWo: Razor Ramon at 27:05 (Alpha Assault) by 4 (non-title).
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro beat Grumble McJones at 5:42 (Ankle Lock) by 66.
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro over Big Bull Shannon at 2:32 (Count Out).
League Six-man titles: PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith, Lady Swine, and Cpl Punishment* decked MC/SOS: "Graphing Violence" TI-83, Math Jackson*, and Algebra Jones at 16:56 (Upper Cut) by 12.

Card 36: Held in Homewood (Attendance: 31,845)

SOS/SIX: Blood Threat 3 defeated Nick Bloodtrap at 22:56 (The Threat) by 7.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" decked "Too Cool" Johnny Frost at 4:42 (Headlock) by 92.
Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens over Vinnie G. at 4:09 (Count Out).
nWo: The Great Oni won over Disemboweler Meat Hook at 27:35 (Dragon Sleeper) by 4.
PPA/ORDER: War Pig pinned nWo: Razor Ramon at 29:12 (Pig Slam) by 2 (non-title).
HOP: The Patriot decked Grumble McJones at 7:28 (Bodyslam) by 63.
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro drew HOP: The Patriot at 5:18 (Double Count Out).
PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith*, Lady Swine, and Cpl Punishment won over MC/SOS: "Graphing Violence" TI-83, nWo: Big Daddy Cool, and Power House* at 21:56 (Upper Cut) by 9.

Card 37: Held in Fairview (Attendance: 41,050)

Nick Bloodtrap bested VIRUS: "Devious" Donnie Deuce at 4:01 (Side Slam) by 47.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes beat "Too Cool" Johnny Frost at 6:09 (Ankle Lock) by 92.
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro outmuscled Vinnie G. at 2:45 (Cobra Clutch) by 156.
nWo: The Great Oni defeated SOS/SIX: Blood Threat 2 at 28:17 (Dragon Sleeper) by 4.
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro defeated John Jaeger at 9:15 (Headlock) by 46.
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro over Steve-o at 3:44 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
HOP: Alphamale XD defeated SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro at 28:17 (Alpha Assault) by 4 (non-title).
PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith, Lady Swine*, and Cpl Punishment destroyed MC/SOS: Math Jackson, nWo: The Great Oni, and Power House* at 22:30 (Upper Cut) by 10.

Card 38: Held in Munich (Attendance: 36,187)

Nick Bloodtrap won over AI: "One Eyed" Jack Diamond at 6:00 (Pumphandle Slam) by 33.
PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment over "Too Cool" Johnny Frost at 3:21 (Count Out) (non-title).
HOP: The Patriot pinned Vinnie G. at 0:43 (The Patriotic Punch) by 156.
nWo: The Great Oni overpowered SOS: "Wildman" Joe Brody at 27:48 (Dragon Sleeper) by 3 (Guest Referee: The Blue Angel).
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro overpowered Psychoshocker at 2:52 (Superplex) by 69.
Southeast title: DOD/ORDER: Hillbilly Red bested SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro at 28:40 (The Red Iron Claw) by 4.

PPA/ORDER: War Pig overpowered SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro at 27:32 (Pig Slam) by 2.
PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith*, Lady Swine, and Cpl Punishment pinned MC/SOS: Math Jackson, SOS/SIX: The Phantom*, and nWo: Razor Ramon at 15:21 (Upper Cut) by 12.

Card 39: Held in Hollywood (Attendance: 41,804)

Nate "Money Man" Barnes annihilated Drezden at 1:34 (Slingshot Suplex) by 75.
Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens defeated "Too Cool" Johnny Frost at 6:41 (Headlock) by 87.
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro overpowered Captain Wrestleman at 6:52 (Ankle Lock) by 83.
nWo: The Great Oni beat DOD/ORDER: Guts at 28:58 (Dragon Sleeper) by 1.
Perry Legal won over ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" at 13:40 (Briefcase to the Head) by 20 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Big Thad overpowered NFG: Monstroso at 4:53 (Camel Clutch) by 57.
DOD/ORDER: Matsuhara Makashi destroyed VIRUS: Gaboon Kid at 8:49 (Fallaway Slam) by 34.
PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith*, Lady Swine, and Cpl Punishment destroyed HOP: BA Fox, The Patriot, and Alphamale XD* at 24:25 (Upper Cut) by 8.

Card 40: Held in Donegal (Attendance: 45,281)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith pinned Earl Lee Mann at 18:06 (Upper Cut) by 6.
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro outmuscled "Too Cool" Johnny Frost at 4:04 (Ankle Lock) by 92.
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro beat Dollar Bill McKenzie at 5:36 (Ankle Lock) by 53.
nWo: The Great Oni decked CLAW*/SOS: "White Claw Outlaw" Derek at 27:12 (Dragon Sleeper) by 1.
Rocky Mountains title: Lee T. Gation bested ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" at 14:50 (Rainmaker) by 16.

nWo: Big Daddy Cool beat MC/SOS: Algebra Jones at 29:00 (Jackknife) by 3 (Guest Referee: VIRUS: "Explosive" Eddie Eight).
DOD/ORDER: Mr. Kamuji overpowered "The Original" Mustache Pete at 10:13 (Ankle Lock) by 43.
PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith*, Lady Swine, and Cpl Punishment pinned nWo: The Great Oni, Razor Ramon, and Big Daddy Cool* at 17:40 (Upper Cut) by 9.

Card 41: Held in New York City (Attendance: 30,878)

Central Plains title: DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark overpowered PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith at 27:27 (Vicious Bomb) by 4.
HOP: The Patriot beat "Too Cool" Johnny Frost at 6:54 (Bodyslam) by 89.
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro beat Jack Skellington - King of Pumpkin Patch at 7:33 (Ankle Lock) by 39.
nWo: The Great Oni destroyed The Honorable Gil T. Azelle at 17:50 (Dragon Sleeper) by 7.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" won over Grumble McJones at 3:31 (Headlock) by 66.
nWo: Big Daddy Cool tied SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro at 6:07 (No Contest).
DOD/ORDER: MTG over The Portuguese Playboy at 10:43 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith, Lady Swine, and Cpl Punishment over nWo: The Great Oni, Power House, and The Honorable Gil T. Azelle at 4:09 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).

Card 42: Held in Birmingham (Attendance: 37,658)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith tied HOP: BA Fox at 9:29 (No Contest).
nWo: The Great Oni bested Superstar Shane Jericho at 5:04 (Back Elbow Smash) by 87.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes decked Leroy Moleman at 0:41 (Bodyslam) by 156.
nWo: The Great Oni tied SOS: The Almighty Sheik at 6:32 (Double Disqualification).
nWo: Big Daddy Cool bested ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" at 7:10 (Jackknife) by 16.
nWo: Big Daddy Cool annihilated The Honorable Gil T. Azelle at 15:24 (Jackknife) by 7.
DOD/ORDER: Matsuhara Makashi over VIRUS: Rattler Kid at 12:34 (Count Out).
PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith*, Lady Swine, and Cpl Punishment decked The Russian Stomper, Masked Russian Assassin, and Masked Iraqi Assassin* at 6:32 (Palm Strike) by 33.

Card 43: Held in Sialkot (Attendance: 40,535)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith outmuscled nWo: The Great Oni at 28:22 (Upper Cut) by 1.
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro beat Superstar Shane Jericho at 2:29 (Figure Four) by 125.
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro bested Leroy Moleman at 5:15 (Ankle Lock) by 63.
SOS: Dash Bennett bested nWo: The Great Oni at 27:37 (Big Splash) by 1.
nWo: Power House over ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" at 2:20 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro pinned Willie Norton at 3:05 (Superplex) by 64.
HOP: The Patriot bested The Scavenger Hunter at 5:13 (Bodyslam) by 85.
PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith*, Lady Swine, and Cpl Punishment won over Nate "Money Man" Barnes, nWo: Big Daddy Cool*, and Power House at 22:11 (Upper Cut) by 7.

Card 44: Held in Cadiz (Attendance: 41,102)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith destroyed Dixon Ticonderoga at 17:35 (Upper Cut) by 6.
INMATES: Urban Legend Killer overpowered nWo: The Great Oni at 29:53 (Legend Maker) by 2.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes outmuscled EDGE: Demon at 5:17 (Ankle Lock) by 47.
nWo: The Great Oni drew INMATES: Massive (Time Limit).
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" over "Moderately Handsome" Horatio Mann at 1:17 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
nWo: Power House pinned MC/SOS: Algebra Jones at 28:43 (Bionic Leg Drop) by 3 (Guest Referee: DOD/ORDER: Trapper Jessie Blu).
HOP: The Patriot decked Masked Russian Assassin at 3:10 (Side Slam) by 74.
PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith, Lady Swine, and Cpl Punishment* won over Perry Legal, Lee T. Gation*, and The Honorable Gil T. Azelle at 15:46 (Upper Cut) by 8.

Card 45: Held in New Orleans (Attendance: 37,679)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith destroyed SOS: Daron Smythe at 27:43 (Upper Cut) by 3 (Guest Referee: IR: The Un-Holy Executioner).
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark bested Vinnie G. at 0:17 (Vicious Bomb) by 161.
Dixon Ticonderoga destroyed Scrapbook Sal at 2:59 (Bodyslam) by 89.
nWo: The Great Oni tied CLAW*/SOS: "White Claw Outlaw" Mike at 1:10 (Double Disqualification).
MC/SOS: Algebra Jones over ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" at 0:57 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
nWo: Power House drew SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro at 3:30 (Double Count Out).
HOP: Alphamale XD pinned Masked Russian Assassin at 5:43 (Back Elbow Smash) by 46.
Earl Lee Mann, Disemboweler Mongrel, and Disemboweler Meat Hook* overpowered MC/SOS: "Graphing Violence" TI-83*, Math Jackson, and Algebra Jones at 29:03 (Stone Age Stunner) by 4.

Card 46: Held in Mexicali (Attendance: 48,219)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith overpowered nWo: Razor Ramon at 27:46 (Upper Cut) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark won over EDGE: Demon at 6:07 (Pumphandle Slam) by 51.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" pinned Scrapbook Sal at 2:10 (Headlock) by 91.
nWo: The Great Oni tied DOD/ORDER: Chief Moose Crossfox at 4:22 (Double Disqualification).
SOS: "The Samoan Nightmare" Manuia over ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" at 6:30 (Disqualification: nail file).
nWo: Power House decked The Honorable Gil T. Azelle at 20:04 (Bionic Leg Drop) by 7.
HOP: The Patriot outmuscled Masked Iraqi Assassin at 5:02 (Bodyslam) by 84.
PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith*, Lady Swine, and Cpl Punishment outmuscled MC/SOS: "Graphing Violence" TI-83, Math Jackson*, and Algebra Jones at 15:54 (Upper Cut) by 12.

Card 47: Held in Bahrain (Attendance: 31,352)

Perry Legal pinned PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith at 29:40 (Briefcase to the Head) by 3 (Guest Referee: Scrapbook Sal).
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark outmuscled Scrapbook Sal at 5:07 (Pumphandle Slam) by 95.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes beat Scrapbook Sal at 3:48 (Ankle Lock) by 91.
nWo: The Great Oni annihilated "The Trust Fund" Carson Wingate at 4:30 (Side Slam) by 38.
Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens destroyed ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" at 23:49 (Thoughts & Prayers Punch) by 9.
PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment overpowered "Moderately Handsome" Horatio Mann at 0:37 (European Uppercut) by 108 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Big Thad over VIRUS: Cobra Kid at 3:35 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
HOP: BA Fox*, The Patriot, and Alphamale XD bested MC/SOS: "Graphing Violence" TI-83, Math Jackson, and Algebra Jones* at 27:57 (Beatdown Indian Style) by 4.

Card 48: Held in Milwaukee (Attendance: 43,828)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith annihilated Lee T. Gation at 27:58 (Upper Cut) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark bested Wendel Mendelson at 4:24 (Pumphandle Slam) by 119.
PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment overpowered Scrapbook Sal at 6:06 (European Uppercut) by 93 (non-title).
PPA/ORDER: War Pig overpowered nWo: The Great Oni at 29:02 (Pig Slam) by 2.
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro over ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" at 1:21 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens over "Moderately Handsome" Horatio Mann at 9:46 (Disqualification: hit ref).
Great Lakes title: DOD/ORDER: Matsuhara Makashi defeated The Honorable Gil T. Azelle at 14:13 (Osaka Street Cutter) by 12.

nWo: The Great Oni, Razor Ramon, and Big Daddy Cool* defeated MC/SOS: "Graphing Violence" TI-83*, Math Jackson, and Algebra Jones at 28:54 (Dragon Sleeper) by 3 (Guest Referee: Y: Elephant Titus Yount).

Card 49: Held in Ravenna (Attendance: 33,128)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith beat nWo: Big Daddy Cool at 27:39 (Upper Cut) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark outmuscled "Athletic" Allan Armstrong at 4:13 (Pumphandle Slam) by 113.
Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens outmuscled Scrapbook Sal at 1:44 (Headlock) by 86.
nWo: Razor Ramon decked SOS: The Onslaught Tim Haught at 27:22 (Razor's Edge) by 3 (Guest Referee: VIRUS: "IWA Arrogance" Jeremy Nace).
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" overpowered The Scavenger Hunter at 2:01 (Tiger Claw) by 145.
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro over "Moderately Handsome" Horatio Mann at 5:54 (Count Out).
Disemboweler Mongrel defeated The Honorable Gil T. Azelle at 28:41 (The Evisceration) by 4.
nWo: The Great Oni, Razor Ramon, and Power House* destroyed MC/SOS: "Graphing Violence" TI-83, Math Jackson*, and Algebra Jones at 29:49 (Dragon Sleeper) by 5.

Card 50: Held in Moscow (Attendance: 45,088)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith pinned nWo: Power House at 28:43 (Upper Cut) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark destroyed "Mr. Sniffles" Hank E. at 2:17 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 131.
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro outmuscled Scrapbook Sal at 6:39 (Ankle Lock) by 91.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes bested SOS: The Onslaught Tim Haught at 16:51 (The Quadrillion Dollar Spear) by 6.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" bested Masked Russian Assassin at 1:47 (Slingshot Suplex) by 104.
HOP: The Patriot decked "Moderately Handsome" Horatio Mann at 3:40 (Bodyslam) by 103.
HOP: The Patriot annihilated The Ancient Grappler at 2:16 (Bodyslam) by 102.
MC/SOS: "Graphing Violence" TI-83, Math Jackson*, and Algebra Jones destroyed nWo: The Great Oni, PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment*, and The Honorable Gil T. Azelle at 27:47 (Tag +1) by 2.

Card 51: Held in Portland (Attendance: 36,924)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith won over MC/SOS: Algebra Jones at 28:55 (Upper Cut) by 4.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark defeated nWo: The Great Oni at 27:42 (Vicious Bomb) by 5.
HOP: The Patriot overpowered Scrapbook Sal at 5:22 (Bodyslam) by 88.
SOS: Daron Smythe outmuscled Dixon Ticonderoga at 28:24 (Big Splash) by 3 (Guest Referee: NFG: Skywalker).
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" over Masked Iraqi Assassin at 6:21 (Count Out).
PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment destroyed The Scavenger Hunter at 2:17 (Freedom Punch) by 162 (non-title).
HOP: The Patriot overpowered "Too Gross" Larry Grossman at 5:30 (Bodyslam) by 96.
MC/SOS: "Graphing Violence" TI-83, Math Jackson, and Algebra Jones* beat Dixon Ticonderoga, SOS/SIX: The Phantom, and Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens* at 28:50 (Tag +1) by 3 (Guest Referee: SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro).

Card 52: Held in Melbourne (Attendance: 33,111)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith won over Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens at 24:18 (Upper Cut) by 8.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark bested The Russian Stomper at 6:17 (Pumphandle Slam) by 57.
Dixon Ticonderoga over Wendel Mendelson at 1:17 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
Dixon Ticonderoga annihilated The Russian Stomper at 3:41 (Brainbuster) by 121.
Disemboweler Mongrel over ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" at 6:15 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment bested Masked Russian Assassin at 3:48 (Cobra Clutch) by 111 (non-title).
HOP: The Patriot won over Heinrich P. Wunderbar at 1:54 (Backbreaker) by 154.
Dixon Ticonderoga, Nate "Money Man" Barnes*, and Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens overpowered MC/SOS: "Graphing Violence" TI-83, Math Jackson*, and Algebra Jones at 27:42 (Graphite Driver) by 2.

Card 53: Held in Cheyenne (Attendance: 35,765)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith destroyed SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro at 29:32 (Upper Cut) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark decked Grumble McJones at 3:38 (Pumphandle Slam) by 70.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" destroyed Wendel Mendelson at 3:50 (Headlock) by 115.
nWo: Razor Ramon defeated Dixon Ticonderoga at 29:06 (Razor's Edge) by 5.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" outmuscled The Ancient Grappler at 1:28 (Slingshot Suplex) by 169.
PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment overpowered Masked Iraqi Assassin at 2:38 (European Uppercut) by 89 (non-title).
HOP: The Patriot over Ricky the Viper at 5:07 (Count Out).
MC/SOS: "Graphing Violence" TI-83*, Math Jackson, and Algebra Jones defeated Dixon Ticonderoga, nWo: Power House, and Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens* at 29:19 (Tag +1) by 2.

Card 54: Held in Red Hook (Attendance: 33,240)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith beat Disemboweler Meat Hook at 28:55 (Upper Cut) by 5.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark over "Moderately Handsome" Horatio Mann at 2:28 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
Nate "Money Man" Barnes won over Wendel Mendelson at 1:17 (Ankle Lock) by 115.
Dixon Ticonderoga defeated John Jaeger at 10:19 (Ankle Lock) by 46.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" overpowered "Too Gross" Larry Grossman at 5:56 (Headlock) by 99.
PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment beat The Ancient Grappler at 1:55 (Figure Four) by 173 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Guts over KICK: Wuxia Man at 9:35 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
MC/SOS: "Graphing Violence" TI-83, Math Jackson*, and Algebra Jones outmuscled Dixon Ticonderoga, Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens*, and The Honorable Gil T. Azelle at 29:20 (Tag +1) by 2.

Card 55: Held in Glasgow (Attendance: 49,642)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith pinned The Honorable Gil T. Azelle at 21:29 (Upper Cut) by 8.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark decked The Scavenger Hunter at 3:45 (Pumphandle Slam) by 92.
PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment outmuscled Wendel Mendelson at 3:03 (European Uppercut) by 117 (non-title).
Dixon Ticonderoga decked Psychoshocker at 3:51 (Brainbuster) by 63.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" outmuscled Heinrich P. Wunderbar at 0:19 (Backbreaker) by 138.
PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment destroyed "Too Gross" Larry Grossman at 4:26 (European Uppercut) by 101 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Guts destroyed "The Trust Fund" Carson Wingate at 4:57 (Chickenwing) by 40.
nWo: Razor Ramon, Big Daddy Cool*, and Power House overpowered MC/SOS: "Graphing Violence" TI-83, Math Jackson, and Algebra Jones* at 27:15 (Razor's Edge) by 3 (Guest Referee: Jareth the Goblin King).

Card 56: Held in Gary (Attendance: 44,679)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith overpowered HOP: The Patriot at 29:23 (Upper Cut) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark won over Masked Russian Assassin at 2:38 (Back Elbow Smash) by 95.
Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens destroyed Wendel Mendelson at 4:06 (Headlock) by 110.
Dixon Ticonderoga over ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" at 4:47 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" defeated Ricky the Viper at 1:31 (Side Slam) by 105.
PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment decked Heinrich P. Wunderbar at 2:05 (Figure Four) by 157 (non-title).
HOP: The Patriot annihilated Jumpin' Jojo Jenkins at 1:48 (Bodyslam) by 104.
Perry Legal*, Lee T. Gation, and The Honorable Gil T. Azelle overpowered MC/SOS: "Graphing Violence" TI-83, Math Jackson, and Algebra Jones* at 29:22 (Briefcase to the Head) by 4.

Card 57: Held in Sarasota (Attendance: 31,261)

HOP: Alphamale XD pinned PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith at 29:08 (Alpha Assault) by 3 (Guest Referee: THUG: Ninja by Mail Ashida Kim).
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark pinned Masked Iraqi Assassin at 5:03 (Pumphandle Slam) by 91.
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro over Wendel Mendelson at 7:41 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
Perry Legal bested Dixon Ticonderoga at 15:02 (Briefcase to the Head) by 9.
DOD/ORDER: Guts over ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" at 15:31 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment pinned Ricky the Viper at 1:04 (Headlock) by 104 (non-title).
HOP: The Patriot destroyed Dr. Manifesto at 5:53 (Chickenwing) by 61.
TV Six-man titles: MC/SOS: Math Jackson*, Dixon Ticonderoga, and Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens outmuscled The Russian Stomper, Masked Russian Assassin*, and Masked Iraqi Assassin at 6:38 (Bodyslam) by 28.

Card 58: Held in Aruba (Attendance: 42,222)

Earl Lee Mann outmuscled PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine at 29:49 (Stone Age Stunner) by 4.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark pinned VIRUS: Mamba Kid at 5:14 (Pumphandle Slam) by 36.
HOP: The Patriot over Wendel Mendelson at 5:33 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
Dixon Ticonderoga over Grumble McJones at 2:50 (Count Out).
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" over Jumpin' Jojo Jenkins at 1:23 (Count Out).
PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment destroyed Jumpin' Jojo Jenkins at 1:10 (European Uppercut) by 109 (non-title).
HOP: The Patriot destroyed The Honorable Gil T. Azelle at 21:30 (The Patriotic Punch) by 7.

Card 59: Held in Columbia (Attendance: 33,443)

HOP: BA Fox annihilated PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine at 23:15 (BA KOP) by 10 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark beat The Ancient Grappler at 3:40 (Pumphandle Slam) by 109.
East Coast title: DOD/ORDER: Black Fox overpowered HOP: BA Fox at 27:02 (Black Bearhug) by 4.

Dixon Ticonderoga outmuscled "Moderately Handsome" Horatio Mann at 4:15 (Bodyslam) by 104.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" won over Dr. Manifesto at 4:36 (Headlock) by 56.
PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment outmuscled Dr. Manifesto at 2:45 (European Uppercut) by 58 (non-title).
HOP: Alphamale XD annihilated The Honorable Gil T. Azelle at 19:19 (Alpha Assault) by 11.

Card 60: Held in Mentor-on-the-Lake (Attendance: 41,601)

nWo: The Great Oni outmuscled PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine at 21:59 (Dragon Sleeper) by 9.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark destroyed "Too Gross" Larry Grossman at 3:18 (Pumphandle Slam) by 103.
HOP: BA Fox pinned nWo: The Great Oni at 27:23 (BA KOP) by 1.
MC/SOS: Algebra Jones bested Dixon Ticonderoga at 29:15 (Problem Solver) by 2.
The Honorable Gil T. Azelle destroyed ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" at 20:27 (Final Verdict) by 9.
PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment won over Mr. Infinity at 2:25 (Figure Four) by 152 (non-title).
PPA/ORDER: War Pig decked The Honorable Gil T. Azelle at 19:40 (Pig Slam) by 9.

Card 61: Held in Athens (Attendance: 43,410)

Dixon Ticonderoga decked PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine at 28:27 (Graphite Driver) by 4.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark bested Heinrich P. Wunderbar at 2:09 (Slingshot Suplex) by 161.
HOP: BA Fox annihilated Dixon Ticonderoga at 24:43 (BA KOP) by 6.
Dixon Ticonderoga overpowered HB: Ground Zero at 5:21 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 74.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" destroyed Mr. Infinity at 1:27 (Tiger Claw) by 140.
PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment destroyed AI: "One Eyed" Jack Diamond at 1:37 (Figure Four) by 79 (non-title).
HOP: The Patriot destroyed Mr. Infinity at 1:13 (Backbreaker) by 149.

Card 62: Held in Providence (Attendance: 42,956)

SOS: Daron Smythe annihilated PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine at 16:06 (Big Splash) by 7.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark defeated Ricky the Viper at 0:40 (Palm Strike) by 110.
HOP: BA Fox defeated nWo: Razor Ramon at 29:23 (BA KOP) by 1 (non-title).
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro won over Dixon Ticonderoga at 28:37 (Cobra Clutch) by 5.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" over AI: "One Eyed" Jack Diamond at 10:27 (Disqualification: nail file).
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro won over TD: The Reignmaker at 4:48 (Ankle Lock) by 35.
HOP: The Patriot bested AI: "One Eyed" Jack Diamond at 5:16 (Chickenwing) by 35.

Card 63: Held in Venice (Attendance: 44,062)

nWo: Razor Ramon bested PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine at 16:53 (Razor's Edge) by 9.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark over Jumpin' Jojo Jenkins at 6:47 (Count Out).
HOP: BA Fox over ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" at 20:50 (Disqualification: pushed ref) (non-title).
Dixon Ticonderoga annihilated The Scavenger Hunter at 2:02 (Graphite Driver) by 156.
CLAW*/SOS: "White Claw Outlaw" Mike outmuscled ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" at 8:20 (Cook's EDGE) by 16.
MC/SOS: Algebra Jones overpowered Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens at 27:11 (Problem Solver) by 4.
PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith and Lady Swine over Nick Bloodtrap and Nate "Money Man" Barnes at 29:37 (Disqualification: used powder).

Card 64: Held in Gadsden (Attendance: 36,682)

Perry Legal annihilated PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine at 13:29 (Briefcase to the Head) by 13 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark annihilated Dr. Manifesto at 7:54 (Pumphandle Slam) by 60.
Perry Legal won over HOP: BA Fox at 29:13 (Briefcase to the Head) by 3 (Guest Referee: SOS: Daron Smythe).
Dixon Ticonderoga won over Masked Russian Assassin at 5:47 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 90.
HOP: The Patriot won over ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" at 14:38 (The Patriotic Punch) by 16.
DOD/ORDER: Mr. Kamuji won over MC/SOS: Algebra Jones at 28:32 (Kamuji Bomb) by 1.
Disemboweler Mongrel and Disemboweler Meat Hook over Nick Bloodtrap and Nate "Money Man" Barnes at 7:30 (Disqualification: used powder).

Card 65: Held in Charlotte (Attendance: 48,091)

Lee T. Gation defeated PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine at 15:19 (Rainmaker) by 9.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark won over Mr. Infinity at 1:10 (Slingshot Suplex) by 156.
HOP: BA Fox bested Lee T. Gation at 29:48 (BA KOP) by 1.
Dixon Ticonderoga pinned Masked Iraqi Assassin at 5:51 (Bodyslam) by 85.
HOP: Alphamale XD bested ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" at 15:25 (Alpha Assault) by 20 (non-title).
MC/SOS: Algebra Jones pinned Disemboweler Meat Hook at 29:20 (Problem Solver) by 1.
HOP: BA Fox* and ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" defeated PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith and Lady Swine* at 28:39 (BA KOP) by 3 (Guest Referee: DOD/ORDER: MTG).

Card 66: Held in Back of the Yards (Attendance: 39,850)

nWo: Big Daddy Cool decked PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine at 19:12 (Jackknife) by 9.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark outmuscled AI: "One Eyed" Jack Diamond at 10:44 (Pumphandle Slam) by 38.
HOP: BA Fox beat nWo: Big Daddy Cool at 29:56 (BA KOP) by 1.
Dixon Ticonderoga decked DHM: Reshon Kris at 10:06 (Bodyslam) by 37.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes won over Dirty Dick Dastardly at 6:54 (Ankle Lock) by 82.
MC/SOS: Algebra Jones destroyed The Honorable Gil T. Azelle at 27:57 (Problem Solver) by 4.
PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith and Lady Swine* destroyed HOP: BA Fox and The Patriot* at 24:05 (Upper Cut) by 6.

Card 67: Held in Fargo (Attendance: 30,065)

nWo: Power House annihilated PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine at 18:58 (Bionic Leg Drop) by 9.
MC/SOS: Math Jackson decked MC/SOS: "Graphing Violence" TI-83 at 29:45 (Statistical Stunner) by 1.
HOP: BA Fox won over nWo: Power House at 29:31 (BA KOP) by 1.
Dixon Ticonderoga bested The Ancient Grappler at 3:48 (Bodyslam) by 103.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes over Grumble McJones at 9:36 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
SOS: The Almighty Sheik annihilated MC/SOS: Algebra Jones at 29:56 (Big Splash) by 3 (Guest Referee: "The Original" Mustache Pete).
PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith and Lady Swine* bested nWo: The Great Oni and Razor Ramon* at 22:26 (Upper Cut) by 7.

Card 68: Held in New Haven (Attendance: 34,513)

MC/SOS: Algebra Jones won over PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine at 21:42 (Problem Solver) by 6.
TV title: HOP: BA Fox won over MC/SOS: "Graphing Violence" TI-83 at 27:11 (BA KOP) by 2.

HOP: BA Fox annihilated Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens at 21:02 (BA KOP) by 8.
Dixon Ticonderoga annihilated "Too Gross" Larry Grossman at 6:51 (Bodyslam) by 97.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes defeated Steve-o at 1:55 (Chickenwing) by 118.
HOP: The Patriot won over MC/SOS: Algebra Jones at 27:17 (The Patriotic Punch) by 3 (Guest Referee: Grok the Neanderthal).
PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith and Lady Swine* annihilated nWo: The Great Oni* and Big Daddy Cool at 17:56 (Upper Cut) by 8.

Card 69: Held in Augusta (Attendance: 31,715)

Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens won over PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine at 28:26 (Thoughts & Prayers Punch) by 2.
nWo: The Great Oni destroyed MC/SOS: "Graphing Violence" TI-83 at 28:30 (Dragon Sleeper) by 1 (non-title).
HOP: BA Fox pinned The Honorable Gil T. Azelle at 17:46 (BA KOP) by 8 (non-title).
Dixon Ticonderoga decked Heinrich P. Wunderbar at 2:53 (Graphite Driver) by 162.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes beat NFG: Savage at 4:51 (Ankle Lock) by 37.
HOP: Alphamale XD defeated MC/SOS: Algebra Jones at 16:22 (Alpha Assault) by 7 (non-title).
PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith and Lady Swine* bested nWo: The Great Oni and Power House* at 17:36 (Upper Cut) by 7.

Card 70: Held in Chickasaw County (Attendance: 49,480)

SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro outmuscled PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine at 22:40 (Cobra Clutch) by 9.
MC/SOS: "Graphing Violence" TI-83 bested Dixon Ticonderoga at 28:17 (Numbers Crunch) by 4.
PPA/ORDER: War Pig won over HOP: BA Fox at 29:05 (Pig Slam) by 1.
Dixon Ticonderoga over Ricky the Viper at 15:17 (Disqualification: used powder).
Nate "Money Man" Barnes decked NFG: Drakon at 8:17 (Ankle Lock) by 41.
Northeast title: PPA/ORDER: War Pig overpowered MC/SOS: Algebra Jones at 29:49 (Pig Slam) by 5.

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith* and Lady Swine won over nWo: The Great Oni* and PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment at 23:34 (Upper Cut) by 8.

Card 71: Held in La Paz (Attendance: 38,153)

DOD/ORDER: Trapper Jessie Blu decked PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine at 10:27 (The Figure Eight) by 12.
MC/SOS: "Graphing Violence" TI-83 bested SOS: Daron Smythe at 29:30 (Numbers Crunch) by 1.
Dixon Ticonderoga defeated "Athletic" Allan Armstrong at 4:04 (Bodyslam) by 107.
Dixon Ticonderoga pinned Jumpin' Jojo Jenkins at 3:38 (Bodyslam) by 105.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes over "Moderately Handsome" Horatio Mann at 1:56 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro outmuscled HB: Ground Zero at 7:44 (Ankle Lock) by 49.
PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith and Lady Swine* annihilated Dixon Ticonderoga* and Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens at 12:13 (Upper Cut) by 11.

Card 72: Held in Franklin Township (Attendance: 33,921)

The Honorable Gil T. Azelle beat PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine at 28:15 (Final Verdict) by 2.
MC/SOS: "Graphing Violence" TI-83 beat The Russian Stomper at 3:27 (European Uppercut) by 54 (non-title).
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" overpowered "Athletic" Allan Armstrong at 1:36 (Headlock) by 109.
Dixon Ticonderoga over Dr. Manifesto at 29:43 (Count Out).
Nate "Money Man" Barnes annihilated COT: Leroy 'Tatanka' Lee at 6:50 (Ankle Lock) by 35.
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro pinned Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens at 19:56 (Cobra Clutch) by 7.
PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith* and Lady Swine decked The Russian Stomper and Masked Russian Assassin* at 6:48 (Palm Strike) by 32.

Card 73: Held in Joliet (Attendance: 37,575)

HOP: The Patriot beat PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine at 22:53 (The Patriotic Punch) by 9.
nWo: Razor Ramon bested MC/SOS: "Graphing Violence" TI-83 at 29:25 (Razor's Edge) by 1.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes annihilated "Athletic" Allan Armstrong at 1:55 (Ankle Lock) by 109.
Dixon Ticonderoga pinned Eon at 6:33 (Brainbuster) by 63.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes overpowered HB: Ground Zero at 5:54 (Ankle Lock) by 49.
Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens beat The Scavenger Hunter at 1:29 (Thoughts & Prayers Punch) by 154.
PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith* and Lady Swine won over Nate "Money Man" Barnes and Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens* at 17:05 (Upper Cut) by 11.

Card 74: Held in Sandusky (Attendance: 47,553)

Mid-Atlantic title: HOP: Alphamale XD bested PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine at 14:20 (Alpha Assault) by 13.
Perry Legal bested MC/SOS: "Graphing Violence" TI-83 at 29:16 (Briefcase to the Head) by 5 (non-title).
PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment bested "Athletic" Allan Armstrong at 4:51 (European Uppercut) by 111 (non-title).
Dixon Ticonderoga destroyed The Honorable Gil T. Azelle at 29:52 (Graphite Driver) by 2.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes annihilated UKA: The Sinnerman at 3:38 (Ankle Lock) by 53.
Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens beat Masked Russian Assassin at 2:17 (Side Slam) by 87.
PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith and Lady Swine* pinned Perry Legal* and Lee T. Gation at 23:32 (Upper Cut) by 8.

Battle Royal: Held in Algiers (Attendance: 34,015)

SOS/SIX: Lord Sheldon Bishop gained an imaginary $1,000 when he got tossed onto the announcer's table by DOD/ORDER: Trapper Jessie Blu.
Barry "Take-a-knee" Stevens was given $1,100 after DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark threw him between the ropes.
MC/SOS: Algebra Jones nabbed $1,200 after PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith tossed him onto the announcer's table.
The Honorable Gil T. Azelle was given $1,300 after nWo: Razor Ramon threw him over the turnbuckle.
Dixon Ticonderoga collected $1,400 when he was thrown over the top rope by MC/SOS: Math Jackson and nWo: Big Daddy Cool.
nWo: Power House nabbed $1,500 after getting thrown out by DOD/ORDER: Trapper Jessie Blu.
nWo: The Great Oni won $1,600 after MC/SOS: Math Jackson catapulted him out.
Earl Lee Mann was awarded $1,700 after getting thrown out by HOP: Alphamale XD.
MC/SOS: "Graphing Violence" TI-83 earned $1,800 after nWo: Razor Ramon tossed him out.
HOP: The Patriot gained $1,900 after SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro threw him outside the ring.
nWo: Razor Ramon earned a quick $2,000 after MC/SOS: Math Jackson hurled him onto the concrete floor.
PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine was paid a quick $2,100 when he was flipped out by PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment.
PPA/ORDER: War Pig got $2,200 when SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro threw him outside the ring.
Nick Bloodtrap was awarded $2,300 after Lee T. Gation hurled him out.
SOS: "The LeJeNd" Haz Bro got $2,400 after being thrown over the turnbuckle by ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers".
nWo: Big Daddy Cool grabbed $2,500 when Nate "Money Man" Barnes threw him out.
Lee T. Gation picked up $2,600 in imaginary earnings after MC/SOS: Math Jackson threw him into some chairs at ringside.
PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment got $2,700 in imaginary money when he got catapulted out by DOD/ORDER: Trapper Jessie Blu.
Perry Legal snatched $2,800 when Nate "Money Man" Barnes hurled him over the turnbuckle.
HOP: Alphamale XD grabbed $2,900 after he was flung into the audience by DOD/ORDER: Black Fox.
DOD/ORDER: Black Fox received an imaginary $3,000 after he got flung over the turnbuckle by DOD/ORDER: Mr. Kamuji.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" collected $3,100 after DOD/ORDER: Matsuhara Makashi threw him out of the ring.
DOD/ORDER: Mr. Kamuji gained $3,200 when he was thrown outside the ring by PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith.
DOD/ORDER: Trapper Jessie Blu was given $3,300 when he was thrown over the turnbuckle by DOD/ORDER: Matsuhara Makashi.
Nate "Money Man" Barnes took $3,400 after he got thrown out of the ring by MC/SOS: Math Jackson.
MC/SOS: Math Jackson took $3,500 after getting flipped onto the steps by DOD/ORDER: Matsuhara Makashi.
PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith was paid $3,600 when DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark threw him out of the ring.
DOD/ORDER: Matsuhara Makashi received $3,700 after being thrown into some chairs at ringside by DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark was the winner of the BBL battle royal and the $30,000 prize.

Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2020 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.