IWA RESULTS
NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

XTREME POISON LEAGUE

BULLETIN #239 -- MAY 2021

Card 1: Held in Red Hook (Attendance: 32,226)

TAC: Kageno Senshi beat CB: Artoo at 4:27 (Fallaway Slam) by 69.
LPPF/DOD/ORDER: The High Roller Paul Vegas overpowered TAC: Kageno Senshi at 16:48 (Snake Eyes) by 7.
VIRUS/LPPF: Mike Mayhem pinned Syndicate: Max Payne at 21:07 (Sleeper) by 6.
VIRUS/LPPF: Hijacked annihilated LPPF/VIRUS: Twisted Sanity at 27:13 (Sleeper) by 4.
VIRUS: Phantom Striker defeated The Grim Leaper at 0:27 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 168.
RIZE: Brendan "3-Card" Monty outmuscled Mickey Deez at 7:19 (Ankle Lock) by 73.
DOD/ORDER: Muskrat Jill annihilated Y: Kangaroo Kid Craig Kilroy at 29:15 (Muskrat Lovelock) by 5.
DOD/ORDER: Muskrat Jill annihilated LPPF/TM: "Mister Mayhem" Saiga Genisys at 27:33 (Muskrat Lovelock) by 1 (non-title).
Main event: LPPF/DOD/ORDER: TC Rip pinned DOD/ORDER: Muskrat Jill at 49:49 (Face Eraser) by 2.

Card 2: Held in Bryn Mawr (Attendance: 37,060)

LPPF/TM: Nicholas "the Flood" Rysen beat CB: Artoo at 4:06 (Savate Kick) by 65.
DOD/ORDER: Squeakums the Clown overpowered TAC: Kageno Senshi at 27:33 (The Whoopie Cushion) by 4.
VIRUS/LPPF: Mike Mayhem tied LPPF/DOD/ORDER: Izzo the Terrible at 4:27 (No Contest).
DOD/ORDER: Muskrat Jill outmuscled VIRUS/LPPF: Hijacked at 27:13 (Muskrat Lovelock) by 2.
TAC: Arashikage defeated The Grim Leaper at 2:48 (Superplex) by 168.
VIRUS: Phantom Striker overpowered Mickey Deez at 2:45 (Crescent Kick) by 73.
TAC: Arashikage bested Y: Kangaroo Kid Craig Kilroy at 28:42 (Bimyona Kirikizu) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: Muskrat Jill outmuscled LPPF/VIRUS/1V: Voice of the Voiceless at 29:58 (Muskrat Lovelock) by 5.
Main event: LPPF/DOD/ORDER: The High Roller Paul Vegas pinned LPPF/DOD/ORDER: TC Rip at 43:46 (Snake Eyes) by 1.

Card 3: Held in Honolulu (Attendance: 29,059)

Syndicate: Max Payne won over CB: Artoo at 2:47 (Cross-Armbar) by 71.
DOD/ORDER: Muskrat Jill decked TAC: Kageno Senshi at 29:21 (Muskrat Lovelock) by 4.
VIRUS/LPPF: Mike Mayhem drew DOD/ORDER: Muskrat Jill at 2:53 (No Contest).
VIRUS/LPPF: Hijacked bested TAC: Arashikage at 28:59 (Sleeper) by 2.
LPPF/TM: "Mister Mayhem" Saiga Genisys outmuscled The Grim Leaper at 0:41 (Sunset Flip) by 169.
TAC: Arashikage outmuscled Mickey Deez at 4:35 (Ankle Lock) by 73.
VIRUS/LPPF: Sledgehammer overpowered Y: Kangaroo Kid Craig Kilroy at 28:39 (Sleeper) by 2.
DOD/ORDER: Muskrat Jill destroyed TAC: Makashi at 18:58 (Muskrat Lovelock) by 7.
Main event: LPPF/DOD/ORDER: The High Roller Paul Vegas outmuscled DOD/ORDER: Squeakums the Clown at 32:23 (Snake Eyes) by 3.

Card 4: Held in Seoul (Attendance: 32,210)

RIZE: Brendan "3-Card" Monty annihilated CB: Artoo at 7:31 (Ankle Lock) by 72.
TAC: Kageno Senshi over RAGE: Statutory Ape at 0:38 (Count Out).
Syndicate: Max Payne pinned Roy G. Beverly at 4:48 (Cross-Armbar) by 76.
Northeast title: IMT: Men Have PPF Too pinned VIRUS/LPPF: Hijacked at 29:07 (It's Science) by 5.

TAC: Makashi beat The Grim Leaper at 2:50 (Sleeper) by 167.
LPPF/TM: "Mister Mayhem" Saiga Genisys pinned Mickey Deez at 3:03 (Crescent Kick) by 69.
Y: Kangaroo Kid Craig Kilroy tied LPPF/VIRUS/1V: Voice of the Voiceless (Time Limit).
TAC: Arashikage over RAGE: Statutory Ape at 5:18 (Disqualification: nail file).
Main event: LPPF/DOD/ORDER: The High Roller Paul Vegas pinned Y: Kangaroo Kid Craig Kilroy at 47:40 (Snake Eyes) by 8.

Card 5: Held in Buffalo (Attendance: 38,780)

VIRUS: Phantom Striker destroyed CB: Artoo at 3:00 (Crescent Kick) by 72.
TAC: Arashikage overpowered A*/E-X4/SASQ: Diegler's Other Mom err I mean Dad at 9:22 (Ankle Lock) by 35.
VIRUS: Phantom Striker pinned Roy G. Beverly at 3:44 (Crescent Kick) by 77.
VIRUS/LPPF: Hijacked overpowered TAC: Makashi at 28:47 (Sleeper) by 5.
VIRUS: Phantom Striker annihilated Sammy Scrubbo at 5:12 (Crescent Kick) by 82.
TAC: Makashi pinned Mickey Deez at 3:58 (European Uppercut) by 75.
Y: Kangaroo Kid Craig Kilroy pinned TAC: Makashi at 28:26 (Kilroy Was Here) by 2.
LPPF/TM: "Mister Mayhem" Saiga Genisys defeated TAC: Arashikage at 29:16 (Backbreaker) by 3.
Main event: DOD/ORDER: Joe Little Beaver drew LPPF/DOD/ORDER: The High Roller Paul Vegas at 2:34 (Double Count Out).

Card 6: Held in Macao (Attendance: 35,418)

LPPF/TM: "The Bloodline Itch" Eddie Raja destroyed CB: Artoo at 2:51 (Chickenwing) by 69.
TAC: Makashi pinned A*/E-X4/SASQ: Diegler's Other Mom err I mean Dad at 5:11 (European Uppercut) by 37.
TAC: Arashikage bested Roy G. Beverly at 5:04 (Ankle Lock) by 77.
LPPF/DOD/ORDER: Trigger overpowered VIRUS: "The Hillbilly" Charlie Saulman at 27:19 (X Marks the Spot Pedigree) by 5.
TAC: Arashikage outmuscled Sammy Scrubbo at 1:32 (Ankle Lock) by 82.
TAC: Arashikage destroyed Red Raider II at 6:13 (Ankle Lock) by 55.
Y: Kangaroo Kid Craig Kilroy won over VIRUS/LPPF: Money Mike Malone at 27:59 (Kilroy Was Here) by 1.
TAC: Makashi bested RAGE: Statutory Ape at 5:48 (European Uppercut) by 47.
Main event: LPPF/DOD/ORDER: The High Roller Paul Vegas decked VIRUS/LPPF: Hijacked at 47:17 (Snake Eyes) by 5.

Card 7: Held in Norwalk (Attendance: 35,235)

TAC: Arashikage won over CB: Artoo at 7:57 (Ankle Lock) by 72.
LPPF/TM: Nicholas "the Flood" Rysen overpowered Big Bad Beetleborg at 4:58 (Savate Kick) by 48.
LPPF/TM: "Mister Mayhem" Saiga Genisys over Roy G. Beverly at 27:28 (Disqualification: hit ref).
VIRUS: "The Hillbilly" Charlie Saulman outmuscled Y: Yuri the Yeti Epstein at 29:37 (Cobra Clutch) by 2.
LPPF/TM: "Mister Mayhem" Saiga Genisys pinned Sammy Scrubbo at 6:36 (Crescent Kick) by 78.
TAC: Makashi bested Red Raider II at 2:42 (European Uppercut) by 57.
VIRUS: Phantom Striker beat Million $ Princess Tina DiBiase at 3:45 (Crescent Kick) by 70.
LPPF: The Mighty Deadhead annihilated LPPF/TM: "Mister Mayhem" Saiga Genisys at 28:08 (Deadbolt) by 4.
Main event: LPPF/DOD/ORDER: The High Roller Paul Vegas pinned LPPF/DOD/ORDER: Trigger at 32:30 (Snake Eyes) by 3.

Card 8: Held in Beijing (Attendance: 35,641)

LPPF/TM: "Mister Mayhem" Saiga Genisys decked CB: Artoo at 4:01 (Crescent Kick) by 68.
Syndicate: Max Payne bested Big Bad Beetleborg at 2:55 (Cross-Armbar) by 54.
TAC: Makashi overpowered Roy G. Beverly at 6:10 (European Uppercut) by 79.
VIRUS: "The Hillbilly" Charlie Saulman tied Y: Kangaroo Kid Craig Kilroy (Time Limit).
TAC: Makashi decked Sammy Scrubbo at 5:13 (European Uppercut) by 84.
IMT: Token Stablecade Report Apperance annihilated DOD/ORDER: Joe Little Beaver at 28:36 (Entitled) by 2 (non-title).
TAC: Arashikage outmuscled Million $ Princess Tina DiBiase at 6:17 (Ankle Lock) by 70.
IMT: Men Have PPF Too destroyed LPPF/VIRUS/1V: Chris "The Kydd" Marinaro at 29:07 (It's Science) by 2.
Main event: LPPF/DOD/ORDER: The High Roller Paul Vegas beat Y: Yuri the Yeti Epstein at 49:26 (Snake Eyes) by 10 (Guest Referee: LPPF/TM: Nicholas "the Flood" Rysen).

Card 9: Held in Ottawa (Attendance: 38,577)

LPPF/VIRUS/1V: Chris "The Kydd" Marinaro defeated CB: Artoo at 3:39 (Headbutt) by 70.
RIZE: Brendan "3-Card" Monty defeated Big Bad Beetleborg at 6:39 (Ankle Lock) by 55.
West Coast title: VIRUS/LPPF: Stoned Freedom overpowered Y: Flamboyant Phillip Flamingo at 27:49 (Spinebuster) by 5.

Y: Flamboyant Phillip Flamingo won over VIRUS: "The Hillbilly" Charlie Saulman at 27:11 (Flame that Burns Brightest) by 1.
RIZE: Brendan "3-Card" Monty destroyed Scrubbo the Clown at 3:58 (Ankle Lock) by 86.
DOD/ORDER: Joe Little Beaver destroyed LPPF/RUNXT: The Dynamic Dragonite at 28:10 (The Itty Bitty Crash) by 5.
LPPF/TM: "Mister Mayhem" Saiga Genisys outmuscled Million $ Princess Tina DiBiase at 5:02 (Crescent Kick) by 66.
LPPF: The Mighty Deadhead annihilated LPPF/VIRUS/1V: Chris "The Kydd" Marinaro at 29:59 (Deadbolt) by 2.
Main event: LPPF/DOD/ORDER: The High Roller Paul Vegas beat LPPF/DOD/ORDER: Izzo the Terrible at 34:07 (Snake Eyes) by 3.

Card 10: Held in Singapore (Attendance: 33,233)

TAC: Makashi decked CB: Artoo at 3:01 (European Uppercut) by 74.
VIRUS: Phantom Striker destroyed Big Bad Beetleborg at 6:55 (Crescent Kick) by 55.
Adam Stevens defeated Syndicate: "American Gangster" David Mims at 28:59 (Original Sin) by 4.
LPPF/DOD/ORDER: The High Roller Paul Vegas annihilated VIRUS: "The Hillbilly" Charlie Saulman at 18:03 (Snake Eyes) by 8.
VIRUS: Phantom Striker pinned Scrubbo the Clown at 5:32 (Crescent Kick) by 86.
DOD/ORDER: Joe Little Beaver overpowered VIRUS: Phantom Striker at 24:25 (The Itty Bitty Crash) by 6.
TAC: Makashi pinned Million $ Princess Tina DiBiase at 4:52 (European Uppercut) by 72.
TAC: Kageno Senshi and Arashikage* pinned CB: Artoo* and Disgruntled IWA Security Guard at 7:37 (Ankle Lock) by 67.
Main event: LPPF/DOD/ORDER: The High Roller Paul Vegas defeated VIRUS: "The Dog Face Gremlin" Kevin Jeremy at 54:34 (Snake Eyes) by 2.

Card 11: Held in New York City (Attendance: 39,901)

TAC: Kageno Senshi beat A*/E-X4/SASQ: Diegler's Other Mom err I mean Dad at 3:51 (Chickenwing) by 58.
TAC: Arashikage annihilated Big Bad Beetleborg at 6:46 (Ankle Lock) by 55.
TAC: Arashikage destroyed Interstellar Traveler at 1:07 (Ankle Lock) by 118.
TAC: Arashikage over Red Raider I at 2:19 (Count Out).
TAC: Arashikage overpowered Scrubbo the Clown at 3:23 (Ankle Lock) by 86.
DOD/ORDER: Joe Little Beaver defeated VIRUS/LPPF: Lyle at 11:18 (The Itty Bitty Crash) by 13.
LPPF/RUNXT: The Dynamic Dragonite destroyed Y: Flamboyant Phillip Flamingo at 29:11 (Backbreaker) by 2.
TAC: Kageno Senshi and Makashi* bested CB: Artoo* and Disgruntled IWA Security Guard at 4:34 (European Uppercut) by 68.
Main event: LPPF/DOD/ORDER: The High Roller Paul Vegas beat Y: Flamboyant Phillip Flamingo at 41:34 (Snake Eyes) by 7.

Card 12: Held in Green Bay (Attendance: 37,420)

TAC: Kageno Senshi outmuscled Big Bad Beetleborg at 3:01 (Fallaway Slam) by 52.
LPPF/TM: "Mister Mayhem" Saiga Genisys over Big Bad Beetleborg at 5:18 (Count Out).
LPPF/TM: "Mister Mayhem" Saiga Genisys beat Interstellar Traveler at 1:22 (Crescent Kick) by 114.
TAC: Makashi defeated Red Raider I at 6:25 (European Uppercut) by 46.
LPPF/TM: "Mister Mayhem" Saiga Genisys outmuscled Scrubbo the Clown at 2:04 (Crescent Kick) by 82.
TV title: DOD/ORDER: Joe Little Beaver won over DOD/ORDER: Muskrat Jill at 29:38 (The Itty Bitty Crash) by 3.

VIRUS: Phantom Striker beat Y: Flamboyant Phillip Flamingo at 29:20 (The X Stomp) by 1.
LPPF/RUNXT: The Dynamic Dragonite and LPPF/VIRUS: Creature of Habit* annihilated CB: Artoo* and Disgruntled IWA Security Guard at 7:33 (Ankle Lock) by 64.
Main event: LPPF/DOD/ORDER: The High Roller Paul Vegas won over VIRUS/LPPF: Mike Mayhem at 27:34 (Snake Eyes) by 3.

Card 13: Held in Gary (Attendance: 30,003)

TAC: Kageno Senshi outmuscled Sr. Xanderboch at 7:16 (Fallaway Slam) by 71.
TAC: Makashi defeated Big Bad Beetleborg at 7:14 (European Uppercut) by 57.
TAC: Makashi bested Interstellar Traveler at 0:48 (European Uppercut) by 120.
DOD/ORDER: Joe Little Beaver annihilated VIRUS: "The Dog Face Gremlin" Kevin Jeremy at 28:46 (The Itty Bitty Crash) by 2 (non-title).
TAC: Makashi decked Scrubbo the Clown at 6:38 (European Uppercut) by 88.
DOD/ORDER: Joe Little Beaver bested LPPF/VIRUS: Creature of Habit at 27:47 (The Itty Bitty Crash) by 4.
Y: Flamboyant Phillip Flamingo pinned LPPF/TM: "The Bloodline Itch" Eddie Raja at 29:26 (Flame that Burns Brightest) by 3.
TAC: Arashikage* and Makashi bested CB: Artoo* and Disgruntled IWA Security Guard at 5:50 (Ankle Lock) by 68.
Main event: LPPF/DOD/ORDER: The High Roller Paul Vegas bested LPPF/VIRUS/1V: Voice of the Voiceless at 45:47 (Snake Eyes) by 8.

Card 14: Held in Hermosillo (Attendance: 31,981)

TAC: Kageno Senshi outmuscled Samuel B. Sorry at 6:45 (Fallaway Slam) by 92.
LPPF/DOD/ORDER: Izzo the Terrible overpowered DOD/ORDER: John the Possumhead at 27:07 (Torture Shack Submission) by 4.
TAC: Arashikage won over Jim of the Jungle at 2:55 (Ankle Lock) by 96.
Pacific Northwest title: VIRUS: "The Dog Face Gremlin" Kevin Jeremy decked LPPF/DOD/ORDER: Trigger at 29:54 (Cobra Clutch) by 1.

VIRUS: Phantom Striker bested Teddy Graham at 1:27 (Chickenwing) by 133.
DOD/ORDER: Joe Little Beaver destroyed TAC: Arashikage at 22:36 (The Itty Bitty Crash) by 7.
LPPF/VIRUS: Shadow Walker decked Y: Flamboyant Phillip Flamingo at 27:22 (Into the Night) by 4.
IMT: Singles Wrestler Transitioned to Tag* and Men Have PPF Too destroyed CB: Artoo and Jack Zack* at 3:42 (Crescent Kick) by 74.
Main event: LPPF/DOD/ORDER: The High Roller Paul Vegas decked TAC: Arashikage at 42:05 (Snake Eyes) by 7.

Card 15: Held in Bombay (Attendance: 29,626)

TAC: Kageno Senshi decked Ivy League at 5:15 (Fallaway Slam) by 88.
LPPF/TM: Nicholas "the Flood" Rysen over Sr. Xanderboch at 17:00 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
LPPF/TM: "Mister Mayhem" Saiga Genisys outmuscled Jim of the Jungle at 3:23 (Crescent Kick) by 92.
VIRUS: "The Dog Face Gremlin" Kevin Jeremy annihilated LPPF/DOD/ORDER: Izzo the Terrible at 29:36 (Cobra Clutch) by 1 (non-title).
TAC: Arashikage bested Teddy Graham at 2:36 (European Uppercut) by 131.
DOD/ORDER: Joe Little Beaver outmuscled LPPF/TM: "Mister Mayhem" Saiga Genisys at 28:14 (The Itty Bitty Crash) by 4.
DOD/ORDER: Muskrat Jill decked Y: Flamboyant Phillip Flamingo at 27:30 (Muskrat Lovelock) by 4.
DOD/ORDER: John the Possumhead and Tater Bug Ratliff* beat TAC: Kageno Senshi and Arashikage* at 23:54 (The Perrywinkle Drop) by 7.
Main event: LPPF/DOD/ORDER: The High Roller Paul Vegas pinned TAC: Kageno Senshi at 28:35 (Snake Eyes) by 7.

Card 16: Held in Syracuse (Attendance: 39,383)

TAC: Kageno Senshi defeated Roy G. Beverly at 3:20 (Fallaway Slam) by 74.
LPPF/TM: Nicholas "the Flood" Rysen won over Ivy League at 6:09 (Savate Kick) by 84.
TAC: Makashi pinned Jim of the Jungle at 2:32 (European Uppercut) by 98.
VIRUS: "The Dog Face Gremlin" Kevin Jeremy beat Syndicate: "American Gangster" David Mims at 19:43 (Cobra Clutch) by 7.
LPPF/TM: "Mister Mayhem" Saiga Genisys beat Teddy Graham at 4:25 (Pumphandle Slam) by 78.
DOD/ORDER: Joe Little Beaver outmuscled LPPF/VIRUS/1V: Chris "The Kydd" Marinaro at 27:24 (The Itty Bitty Crash) by 2.
DOD/ORDER: Tater Bug Ratliff destroyed Y: Flamboyant Phillip Flamingo at 28:38 (Hangman's Noose) by 1.
LPPF/DOD/ORDER: Black Lightning Joe Martin and Mr. Amazing Jeremiah Brenner* beat TAC: Kageno Senshi and Arashikage* at 21:54 (Poison Injection Superkicks) by 7.
Main event: LPPF/DOD/ORDER: The High Roller Paul Vegas bested LPPF: The Demonic Gourdman at 45:09 (Snake Eyes) by 4.

Card 17: Held in Gander (Attendance: 32,622)

TAC: Kageno Senshi destroyed Interstellar Traveler at 1:15 (Fallaway Slam) by 115.
LPPF/TM: Nicholas "the Flood" Rysen beat Roy G. Beverly at 7:18 (Savate Kick) by 70.
LPPF/TM: "The Project" Sam McMillan overpowered Jumpshot Joe Hobbs at 8:54 (Headbutt) by 29.
VIRUS: "The Dog Face Gremlin" Kevin Jeremy decked LPPF/RUNXT: The Dynamic Dragonite at 29:39 (Cobra Clutch) by 3.
TAC: Makashi bested Teddy Graham at 6:58 (European Uppercut) by 61.
DOD/ORDER: Joe Little Beaver decked TAC: Makashi at 21:41 (The Itty Bitty Crash) by 10 (Guest Referee: Brute).
Y: Flamboyant Phillip Flamingo drew TAC: Arashikage at 2:26 (Double Disqualification).
DOD/ORDER: John the Possumhead and Tater Bug Ratliff* beat TAC: Kageno Senshi and Makashi* at 24:06 (The Perrywinkle Drop) by 9.

Card 18: Held in Casablanca (Attendance: 28,935)

TAC: Kageno Senshi beat Jim of the Jungle at 5:22 (Fallaway Slam) by 93.
LPPF/TM: Nicholas "the Flood" Rysen overpowered Interstellar Traveler at 2:29 (Savate Kick) by 111.
Syndicate: Max Payne outmuscled Disgruntled IWA Security Guard at 1:28 (Cross-Armbar) by 126.
VIRUS: "The Dog Face Gremlin" Kevin Jeremy overpowered LPPF/TM: "The Project" Sam McMillan at 27:49 (Cobra Clutch) by 2.
VIRUS: Phantom Striker won over Wendell Smith at 1:26 (Superplex) by 153.
LPPF: Tickle Me Pitbull defeated Y: Kangaroo Kid Craig Kilroy at 28:27 (Pitbull Spike) by 2.
LPPF/VIRUS/1V: Chris "The Kydd" Marinaro bested Y: Flamboyant Phillip Flamingo at 27:50 (Voice of Reason) by 5 (non-title).
LPPF/DOD/ORDER: Black Lightning Joe Martin and Mr. Amazing Jeremiah Brenner* overpowered TAC: Kageno Senshi and Makashi* at 22:13 (Poison Injection Superkicks) by 9.

Card 19: Held in Hammond (Attendance: 31,625)

VIRUS/LPPF: Hijacked annihilated TAC: Kageno Senshi at 29:13 (Sleeper) by 2.
VIRUS/LPPF: Hijacked pinned LPPF/TM: Nicholas "the Flood" Rysen at 28:06 (Sleeper) by 3.
Syndicate: Max Payne annihilated Jack Zack at 6:26 (Cross-Armbar) by 74.
VIRUS: "The Dog Face Gremlin" Kevin Jeremy decked VIRUS: Phantom Striker at 29:47 (Cobra Clutch) by 4.
TAC: Arashikage won over Wendell Smith at 2:35 (Stunner) by 149.
LPPF/DOD/ORDER: Izzo the Terrible defeated LPPF: Max Violence at 29:50 (Torture Shack Submission) by 5.
LPPF/DOD/ORDER: Mr. Amazing Jeremiah Brenner pinned Y: Flamboyant Phillip Flamingo at 27:36 (Hell Freezes Over) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: John the Possumhead and Tater Bug Ratliff* annihilated LPPF/RUNXT: The Dynamic Dragonite and LPPF/VIRUS: Creature of Habit* at 20:16 (The Perrywinkle Drop) by 6.

Card 20: Held in Mobile (Attendance: 33,929)

TAC: Kageno Senshi bested Red Raider I at 6:36 (Fallaway Slam) by 41.
LPPF/TM: Nicholas "the Flood" Rysen destroyed Red Raider I at 4:08 (Savate Kick) by 37.
Syndicate: Max Payne destroyed Paul Hillman at 1:16 (Palm Strike) by 108.
VIRUS: "The Dog Face Gremlin" Kevin Jeremy beat LPPF/TM: "The Bloodline Itch" Eddie Raja at 15:03 (Cobra Clutch) by 8.
LPPF/TM: "Mister Mayhem" Saiga Genisys won over Wendell Smith at 0:44 (Superplex) by 154.
TAC: Arashikage over EDGE: Kenni Koward at 9:46 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
Y: Flamboyant Phillip Flamingo outmuscled TAC: Makashi at 28:58 (Flame that Burns Brightest) by 3.
League Tag-team titles: LPPF/VIRUS: Shadow Walker* and LPPF/TM: "Mister Mayhem" Saiga Genisys outmuscled DOD/ORDER: John the Possumhead and Tater Bug Ratliff* at 27:51 (Into the Night) by 4.

Card 21: Held in Edmonton (Attendance: 32,177)

VIRUS: "The Dog Face Gremlin" Kevin Jeremy overpowered TAC: Kageno Senshi at 28:30 (Cobra Clutch) by 5.
LPPF/TM: Nicholas "the Flood" Rysen annihilated Gunther at 3:13 (Savate Kick) by 88.
Syndicate: Max Payne pinned Chad "The Master of Disaster" Jones at 4:06 (Cross-Armbar) by 94.
VIRUS: "The Dog Face Gremlin" Kevin Jeremy overpowered LPPF/DOD/ORDER: Black Lightning Joe Martin at 27:20 (Cobra Clutch) by 5.
TAC: Makashi won over Wendell Smith at 0:30 (Superplex) by 152.
TAC: Makashi destroyed EDGE: Kenni Koward at 5:28 (European Uppercut) by 54.
DOD/ORDER: Magnum Zipperface defeated DOD/ORDER: Squeakums the Clown at 28:23 (Magnumplex) by 2.
DOD/ORDER: John the Possumhead and Tater Bug Ratliff* tied LPPF/DOD/ORDER: Black Lightning Joe Martin and Mr. Amazing Jeremiah Brenner* at 3:00 (Double Disqualification).

Card 22: Held in Franklin Township (Attendance: 25,617)

TAC: Kageno Senshi bested Gunther at 5:04 (Fallaway Slam) by 92.
LPPF/TM: Nicholas "the Flood" Rysen over Disgruntled IWA Security Guard at 4:15 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
Syndicate: Max Payne overpowered The Grim Leaper at 1:49 (Cobra Clutch) by 165.
VIRUS: "The Dog Face Gremlin" Kevin Jeremy overpowered DOD/ORDER: Squeakums the Clown at 28:37 (Cobra Clutch) by 1.
TAC: Arashikage beat Hungry Howie at 2:10 (Rib Breaker) by 90.
LPPF: The Demonic Gourdman beat Y: Flamboyant Phillip Flamingo at 27:28 (Plancha Homicida) by 3.
Collin Jacks overpowered Syndicate: "American Gangster" David Mims at 28:44 (The V Spot) by 4.
DOD/ORDER: John the Possumhead and Tater Bug Ratliff* overpowered TAC: Arashikage* and Makashi at 19:54 (The Perrywinkle Drop) by 8.

Card 23: Held in Memphis (Attendance: 29,750)

TAC: Kageno Senshi defeated Disgruntled IWA Security Guard at 1:57 (Fallaway Slam) by 124.
LPPF/TM: Nicholas "the Flood" Rysen annihilated Jack Zack at 7:55 (Savate Kick) by 68.
Syndicate: Max Payne over Sammy Scrubbo at 4:14 (Disqualification: hit ref).
VIRUS: "The Dog Face Gremlin" Kevin Jeremy bested DOD/ORDER: Muskrat Jill at 29:52 (Cobra Clutch) by 1.
TAC: Makashi bested Hungry Howie at 6:47 (Headbutt) by 90.
LPPF: The Demonic Gourdman drew LPPF/TM: "The Project" Sam McMillan at 10:07 (No Contest).
VIRUS: Phantom Striker destroyed Syndicate: "American Gangster" David Mims at 29:33 (The X Stomp) by 3.
VIRUS/LPPF: Mike Mayhem* and LPPF: Max Violence beat LPPF/RUNXT: The Dynamic Dragonite and LPPF/VIRUS: Creature of Habit* at 28:04 (Sleeper) by 2.

Card 24: Held in Buenos Aires (Attendance: 31,535)

TAC: Kageno Senshi pinned Alvira Arrow at 2:36 (Fallaway Slam) by 63.
LPPF/TM: Nicholas "the Flood" Rysen defeated Paul Hillman at 4:09 (Chickenwing) by 104.
Syndicate: Max Payne defeated Scrubbo the Clown at 3:49 (Cross-Armbar) by 85.
VIRUS: "The Dog Face Gremlin" Kevin Jeremy annihilated TAC: Arashikage at 28:37 (Cobra Clutch) by 5.
TAC: Arashikage defeated Patty Peterson at 5:56 (Ankle Lock) by 91.
LPPF: The Demonic Gourdman won over LPPF/TM: "The Bloodline Itch" Eddie Raja at 19:57 (Plancha Homicida) by 6.
LPPF/DOD/ORDER: Black Lightning Joe Martin destroyed Syndicate: "American Gangster" David Mims at 29:02 (Houston Hangover) by 2.
TV Tag-team titles: IMT: Singles Wrestler Transitioned to Tag* and Men Have PPF Too overpowered LPPF/DOD/ORDER: Black Lightning Joe Martin and Mr. Amazing Jeremiah Brenner* at 29:25 (Sniff Opponents Hair) by 1.

Card 25: Held in Mentor-on-the-Lake (Attendance: 38,065)

TAC: Kageno Senshi outmuscled Jack Zack at 0:49 (Chickenwing) by 128.
LPPF/TM: Nicholas "the Flood" Rysen bested Chad "The Master of Disaster" Jones at 5:35 (Savate Kick) by 88.
Syndicate: Max Payne outmuscled Teddy Graham at 4:53 (Cross-Armbar) by 58.
Southwest title: LPPF: The Mighty Deadhead outmuscled VIRUS: "The Dog Face Gremlin" Kevin Jeremy at 27:26 (Deadbolt) by 2.

TAC: Makashi annihilated Patty Peterson at 4:13 (European Uppercut) by 93.
LPPF/DOD/ORDER: TC Rip annihilated LPPF/TM: "The Bloodline Itch" Eddie Raja at 19:20 (Face Eraser) by 9 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Tater Bug Ratliff outmuscled Syndicate: "American Gangster" David Mims at 28:56 (Hangman's Noose) by 3.
LPPF/DOD/ORDER: Black Lightning Joe Martin and Mr. Amazing Jeremiah Brenner* pinned LPPF/RUNXT: The Dynamic Dragonite and LPPF/VIRUS: Creature of Habit* at 24:57 (Poison Injection Superkicks) by 6.

Card 26: Held in Dover (Attendance: 28,687)

TAC: Kageno Senshi decked Paul Hillman at 1:55 (Flying Dropkick) by 107.
LPPF/TM: Nicholas "the Flood" Rysen beat The Grim Leaper at 0:28 (Spinebuster) by 167.
Syndicate: Max Payne outmuscled Wendell Smith at 1:35 (Sunset Flip) by 147.
VIRUS: "The Dog Face Gremlin" Kevin Jeremy annihilated LPPF/VIRUS: The Benchwarmer at 28:31 (Cobra Clutch) by 2.
VIRUS: Phantom Striker decked CB: Moe Ron at 3:33 (Crescent Kick) by 97.
LPPF/DOD/ORDER: TC Rip beat LPPF/VIRUS/1V: Chris "The Kydd" Marinaro at 29:27 (Face Eraser) by 1 (non-title).
LPPF/VIRUS: Creature of Habit decked Syndicate: "American Gangster" David Mims at 27:37 (Bad Habit) by 5.
LPPF/VIRUS: Shadow Walker* and LPPF/TM: "Mister Mayhem" Saiga Genisys annihilated LPPF/DOD/ORDER: Black Lightning Joe Martin and Mr. Amazing Jeremiah Brenner* at 29:09 (Into the Night) by 4.

Card 27: Held in Savannah (Attendance: 26,223)

TAC: Kageno Senshi over Chad "The Master of Disaster" Jones at 1:32 (Count Out).
LPPF/TM: Nicholas "the Flood" Rysen outmuscled Sammy Scrubbo at 6:26 (Savate Kick) by 75.
Syndicate: Max Payne beat CB: Moe Ron at 4:19 (Cross-Armbar) by 96.
VIRUS: "The Dog Face Gremlin" Kevin Jeremy decked TAC: Makashi at 20:01 (Cobra Clutch) by 8.
TAC: Arashikage defeated CB: Moe Ron at 1:30 (Ankle Lock) by 97.
LPPF/DOD/ORDER: Trigger annihilated LPPF/TM: "The Project" Sam McMillan at 27:50 (X Marks the Spot Pedigree) by 1.
LPPF/VIRUS: The Benchwarmer outmuscled Syndicate: "American Gangster" David Mims at 28:34 (Off the Bench) by 5.
LPPF/DOD/ORDER: Black Lightning Joe Martin and Mr. Amazing Jeremiah Brenner* annihilated TAC: Arashikage* and Makashi at 21:44 (Poison Injection Superkicks) by 8.

Card 28: Held in Miami (Attendance: 32,234)

TAC: Kageno Senshi over The Grim Leaper at 12:39 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
LPPF/TM: Nicholas "the Flood" Rysen outmuscled Scrubbo the Clown at 4:56 (Savate Kick) by 79.
Syndicate: Max Payne won over Charlene the Hillbilly's Daughter at 1:06 (Fallaway Slam) by 126.
TAC: Arashikage overpowered Gunther at 3:58 (Ankle Lock) by 95.
LPPF/TM: "Mister Mayhem" Saiga Genisys overpowered CB: Moe Ron at 1:43 (Crescent Kick) by 93.
LPPF/DOD/ORDER: Trigger won over VIRUS: Phantom Striker at 29:09 (X Marks the Spot Pedigree) by 3.
East Coast title: IMT: Singles Wrestler Transitioned to Tag outmuscled DOD/ORDER: Squeakums the Clown at 28:33 (Sniff Opponents Hair) by 3.

TAC: Kageno Senshi*, Arashikage, and Makashi over CB: Artoo, Disgruntled IWA Security Guard, and Scrubbo the Clown* at 9:35 (Count Out).

Card 29: Held in Fall River (Attendance: 29,502)

TAC: Kageno Senshi bested Sammy Scrubbo at 6:36 (Fallaway Slam) by 79.
LPPF/TM: Nicholas "the Flood" Rysen won over Teddy Graham at 2:05 (Rib Breaker) by 130.
Syndicate: Max Payne defeated Burgermeister Meisterburger at 5:53 (Cross-Armbar) by 72.
LPPF/TM: "Mister Mayhem" Saiga Genisys bested Gunther at 3:05 (Crescent Kick) by 91.
TAC: Makashi beat CB: Moe Ron at 2:01 (European Uppercut) by 99.
LPPF/DOD/ORDER: Trigger outmuscled LPPF: The Executioner at 28:51 (X Marks the Spot Pedigree) by 4.
LPPF/RUNXT: The Dynamic Dragonite pinned VIRUS: Phantom Striker at 27:15 (Backbreaker) by 1.
TAC: Kageno Senshi, Arashikage*, and Makashi beat LPPF/TM: Nicholas "the Flood" Rysen*, LPPF: Max Violence, and LPPF/VIRUS: Twisted Sanity at 29:12 (Ysalamiri) by 1.

Card 30: Held in Calais (Attendance: 29,212)

TAC: Kageno Senshi over Scrubbo the Clown at 2:26 (Count Out).
LPPF/TM: Nicholas "the Flood" Rysen pinned Wendell Smith at 0:20 (Sleeper) by 151.
Syndicate: Max Payne defeated Jason Mason at 0:51 (Painkiller) by 132.
TAC: Makashi decked Gunther at 2:58 (European Uppercut) by 97.
VIRUS: Phantom Striker outmuscled Charlene the Hillbilly's Daughter at 1:05 (Chickenwing) by 128.
LPPF/DOD/ORDER: Trigger drew DOD/ORDER: Muskrat Jill at 2:13 (Double Count Out).
LPPF/RUNXT: The Dynamic Dragonite bested LPPF/TM: "The Bloodline Itch" Eddie Raja at 28:17 (Backbreaker) by 5.
IMT: Token Stablecade Report Apperance, Singles Wrestler Transitioned to Tag*, and Men Have PPF Too decked TAC: Kageno Senshi, Arashikage*, and Makashi at 16:38 (Sniff Opponents Hair) by 6.

Card 31: Held in Bern (Attendance: 36,821)

TAC: Kageno Senshi defeated Teddy Graham at 1:42 (Palm Strike) by 131.
LPPF/TM: Nicholas "the Flood" Rysen overpowered CB: Moe Ron at 1:40 (Savate Kick) by 90.
Syndicate: Max Payne bested FiFi Dupree at 1:15 (Cross-Armbar) by 109.
RIZE: Brendan "3-Card" Monty annihilated Disgruntled IWA Security Guard at 2:31 (Ankle Lock) by 127.
TAC: Arashikage pinned Charlene the Hillbilly's Daughter at 2:45 (European Uppercut) by 126.
LPPF/DOD/ORDER: Trigger overpowered TAC: Arashikage at 29:22 (X Marks the Spot Pedigree) by 4.
IMT: Men Have PPF Too destroyed LPPF/RUNXT: The Dynamic Dragonite at 29:48 (It's Science) by 5.
League Six-man titles: LPPF: Tickle Me Pitbull, LPPF/DOD/ORDER: Trigger, and LPPF/VIRUS: The Benchwarmer* decked LPPF/TM: Nicholas "the Flood" Rysen, LPPF: Max Violence, and LPPF/VIRUS: Twisted Sanity* at 10:31 (Ankle Lock) by 12.

Card 32: Held in Nice (Attendance: 27,411)

TAC: Kageno Senshi pinned Wendell Smith at 0:34 (Spinebuster) by 151.
LPPF/TM: Nicholas "the Flood" Rysen bested Charlene the Hillbilly's Daughter at 0:31 (Rib Breaker) by 125.
Syndicate: Max Payne destroyed Joey "The Dark One" Lukas at 6:21 (Sunset Flip) by 96.
VIRUS: Phantom Striker outmuscled Disgruntled IWA Security Guard at 2:14 (Crescent Kick) by 127.
LPPF/TM: "Mister Mayhem" Saiga Genisys destroyed Charlene the Hillbilly's Daughter at 2:40 (Flying Dropkick) by 130.
LPPF/DOD/ORDER: Trigger destroyed TAC: Makashi at 18:03 (X Marks the Spot Pedigree) by 7.
LPPF/TM: "The Project" Sam McMillan defeated LPPF/TM: "The Bloodline Itch" Eddie Raja at 22:37 (Sunset Flip) by 6.
IMT: Token Stablecade Report Apperance, Singles Wrestler Transitioned to Tag*, and Men Have PPF Too won over LPPF/TM: Nicholas "the Flood" Rysen*, LPPF: Max Violence, and LPPF/VIRUS: Twisted Sanity at 24:04 (Sniff Opponents Hair) by 7.

Card 33: Held in Windsor (Attendance: 38,242)

TAC: Kageno Senshi beat Hungry Howie at 2:25 (Savate Kick) by 86.
LPPF/TM: Nicholas "the Flood" Rysen defeated Burgermeister Meisterburger at 4:10 (Savate Kick) by 66.
Syndicate: Max Payne bested Mickey Deez at 2:59 (Cross-Armbar) by 72.
TAC: Arashikage bested Disgruntled IWA Security Guard at 2:17 (Ankle Lock) by 127.
TAC: Makashi decked Charlene the Hillbilly's Daughter at 4:34 (European Uppercut) by 67.
LPPF/DOD/ORDER: Izzo the Terrible overpowered LPPF/RUNXT: The Dynamic Dragonite at 27:40 (Torture Shack Submission) by 2.
DOD/ORDER: Squeakums the Clown beat LPPF/TM: "The Project" Sam McMillan at 29:27 (The Whoopie Cushion) by 1.
LPPF: Tickle Me Pitbull, LPPF/DOD/ORDER: Trigger*, and LPPF/VIRUS: The Benchwarmer pinned IMT: Token Stablecade Report Apperance, Singles Wrestler Transitioned to Tag*, and Men Have PPF Too at 28:29 (3 Post Massacre) by 4.

Card 34: Held in Geneva (Attendance: 36,862)

TAC: Kageno Senshi over Patty Peterson at 3:36 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
LPPF/TM: Nicholas "the Flood" Rysen destroyed Jason Mason at 4:26 (Sleeper) by 124.
DOD/ORDER: Joe Little Beaver bested Syndicate: Max Payne at 17:29 (The Itty Bitty Crash) by 9.
LPPF/TM: "Mister Mayhem" Saiga Genisys over Disgruntled IWA Security Guard at 5:54 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
RIZE: Brendan "3-Card" Monty won over Burgermeister Meisterburger at 4:47 (Ankle Lock) by 73.
LPPF/DOD/ORDER: Izzo the Terrible bested VIRUS: Phantom Striker at 28:34 (Torture Shack Submission) by 3.
DOD/ORDER: Muskrat Jill won over LPPF/TM: "The Project" Sam McMillan at 27:39 (Muskrat Lovelock) by 1 (non-title).

Card 35: Held in Helsinki (Attendance: 36,002)

TAC: Kageno Senshi defeated CB: Moe Ron at 5:48 (Fallaway Slam) by 94.
LPPF/TM: Nicholas "the Flood" Rysen over FiFi Dupree at 4:20 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
Syndicate: Max Payne defeated Million $ Princess Tina DiBiase at 4:09 (Cross-Armbar) by 69.
LPPF/VIRUS/1V: Chris "The Kydd" Marinaro decked Disgruntled IWA Security Guard at 1:22 (Headbutt) by 125.
VIRUS: Phantom Striker pinned Burgermeister Meisterburger at 4:44 (Crescent Kick) by 73.
LPPF/DOD/ORDER: Izzo the Terrible drew DOD/ORDER: Muskrat Jill at 6:27 (No Contest).
LPPF: The Mighty Deadhead won over LPPF/TM: "The Project" Sam McMillan at 27:40 (Deadbolt) by 4.

Card 36: Held in San Antonio (Attendance: 35,594)

TAC: Kageno Senshi destroyed Charlene the Hillbilly's Daughter at 0:51 (Palm Strike) by 126.
LPPF/TM: Nicholas "the Flood" Rysen over Joey "The Dark One" Lukas at 3:47 (Disqualification: used powder).
IMT: Token Stablecade Report Apperance bested Syndicate: Max Payne at 18:13 (Entitled) by 11.
TAC: Makashi bested Disgruntled IWA Security Guard at 1:02 (European Uppercut) by 129.
TAC: Arashikage decked Burgermeister Meisterburger at 5:35 (Ankle Lock) by 73.
LPPF/DOD/ORDER: Izzo the Terrible pinned TAC: Arashikage at 28:37 (Torture Shack Submission) by 4.
LPPF/DOD/ORDER: The High Roller Paul Vegas overpowered DOD/ORDER: Muskrat Jill at 28:00 (Snake Eyes) by 3 (non-title).

Card 37: Held in Galveston (Attendance: 38,263)

TAC: Kageno Senshi decked Burgermeister Meisterburger at 7:30 (Fallaway Slam) by 70.
LPPF/TM: Nicholas "the Flood" Rysen defeated Mickey Deez at 5:28 (Savate Kick) by 66.
DOD/ORDER: Magnum Zipperface decked Syndicate: Max Payne at 17:34 (Magnumplex) by 8.
TAC: Arashikage decked Alvira Arrow at 5:19 (Rib Breaker) by 90.
LPPF/TM: "Mister Mayhem" Saiga Genisys won over Burgermeister Meisterburger at 7:33 (Crescent Kick) by 69.
LPPF/DOD/ORDER: Izzo the Terrible pinned LPPF/TM: "Mister Mayhem" Saiga Genisys at 27:10 (Torture Shack Submission) by 1.
LPPF/DOD/ORDER: The High Roller Paul Vegas beat TAC: Arashikage at 24:11 (Snake Eyes) by 7.

Card 38: Held in Shanghai (Attendance: 29,879)

TAC: Kageno Senshi over Jason Mason at 3:02 (Count Out).
LPPF: The Demonic Gourdman won over LPPF/TM: Nicholas "the Flood" Rysen at 28:17 (Plancha Homicida) by 4.
LPPF/RUNXT: The Dynamic Dragonite defeated Syndicate: Max Payne at 28:13 (Backbreaker) by 4.
TAC: Makashi over Alvira Arrow at 4:28 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
TAC: Makashi decked Burgermeister Meisterburger at 1:51 (European Uppercut) by 75.
LPPF/VIRUS/1V: Chris "The Kydd" Marinaro won over LPPF/DOD/ORDER: Izzo the Terrible at 28:01 (Voice of Reason) by 1 (non-title).
LPPF/DOD/ORDER: The High Roller Paul Vegas overpowered TAC: Makashi at 17:41 (Snake Eyes) by 10 (Guest Referee: Sr. Xanderboch).

Card 39: Held in Homewood (Attendance: 38,376)

TAC: Kageno Senshi over FiFi Dupree at 2:52 (Count Out).
LPPF/DOD/ORDER: Izzo the Terrible beat LPPF/TM: Nicholas "the Flood" Rysen at 27:12 (Torture Shack Submission) by 5.
RIZE: Brendan "3-Card" Monty pinned Syndicate: Max Payne at 21:09 (Zozi Rize) by 8.
VIRUS: Phantom Striker pinned Jack Zack at 3:55 (Crescent Kick) by 75.
VIRUS: Phantom Striker won over Jason Mason at 4:13 (Crescent Kick) by 74.
LPPF/DOD/ORDER: Izzo the Terrible outmuscled TAC: Makashi at 22:01 (Torture Shack Submission) by 7.
LPPF/DOD/ORDER: The High Roller Paul Vegas pinned VIRUS/LPPF: Money Mike Malone at 19:22 (Snake Eyes) by 9.

Card 40: Held in Hong Kong (Attendance: 34,911)

TAC: Kageno Senshi overpowered Joey "The Dark One" Lukas at 1:19 (Spinebuster) by 100.
LPPF/TM: Nicholas "the Flood" Rysen pinned Million $ Princess Tina DiBiase at 6:54 (Savate Kick) by 63.
Syndicate: Max Payne bested LPPF/TM: "The Bloodline Itch" Eddie Raja at 27:20 (Painkiller) by 1.
TAC: Arashikage beat Jack Zack at 1:48 (Ankle Lock) by 75.
TAC: Arashikage pinned Jason Mason at 4:04 (Ankle Lock) by 74.
Syndicate: "American Gangster" David Mims bested Y: Yuri the Yeti Epstein at 28:32 (Snake Eyes) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: Muskrat Jill bested VIRUS: Phantom Striker at 28:49 (Muskrat Lovelock) by 3.

Card 41: Held in Zurich (Attendance: 29,535)

TAC: Kageno Senshi won over Mickey Deez at 2:58 (Fallaway Slam) by 70.
Y: Flamboyant Phillip Flamingo pinned LPPF/TM: Nicholas "the Flood" Rysen at 27:59 (Flame that Burns Brightest) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: Squeakums the Clown overpowered Syndicate: Max Payne at 22:13 (The Whoopie Cushion) by 6.
LPPF/TM: "Mister Mayhem" Saiga Genisys won over Jack Zack at 1:58 (Palm Strike) by 131.
LPPF/TM: "Mister Mayhem" Saiga Genisys outmuscled Jason Mason at 5:38 (Crescent Kick) by 70.
LPPF: The Mighty Mockingbird decked Y: Yuri the Yeti Epstein at 21:29 (Bad Habit) by 7.
LPPF/VIRUS/1V: Chris "The Kydd" Marinaro pinned VIRUS: Phantom Striker at 27:52 (Voice of Reason) by 4.

Card 42: Held in Arlington (Attendance: 31,102)

TAC: Kageno Senshi annihilated Red Raider II at 3:15 (Fallaway Slam) by 52.
LPPF/TM: Nicholas "the Flood" Rysen annihilated Too Tall Alfred at 4:15 (Savate Kick) by 43.
Syndicate: Max Payne drew LPPF/VIRUS: Twisted Sanity at 4:06 (Double Disqualification).
TAC: Makashi destroyed Jack Zack at 1:58 (European Uppercut) by 77.
TAC: Makashi destroyed Jason Mason at 5:31 (European Uppercut) by 76.
VIRUS: Phantom Striker destroyed Y: Yuri the Yeti Epstein at 27:43 (The X Stomp) by 4.
DOD/ORDER: Muskrat Jill won over LPPF/TM: "The Bloodline Itch" Eddie Raja at 21:35 (Muskrat Lovelock) by 7.

Card 43: Held in Kobe (Attendance: 38,316)

DOD/ORDER: Joe Little Beaver won over TAC: Kageno Senshi at 22:29 (The Itty Bitty Crash) by 7.
LPPF/TM: Nicholas "the Flood" Rysen annihilated LPPF/TM: "The Bloodline Itch" Eddie Raja at 29:31 (Superplex) by 2.
DOD/ORDER: Muskrat Jill defeated Syndicate: Max Payne at 17:52 (Muskrat Lovelock) by 6.
VIRUS: Phantom Striker bested Paul Hillman at 1:57 (Ankle Lock) by 110.
VIRUS: Phantom Striker over FiFi Dupree at 2:07 (Count Out).
Y: Yuri the Yeti Epstein drew LPPF/TM: "The Bloodline Itch" Eddie Raja (Time Limit).
LPPF/TM: "Mister Mayhem" Saiga Genisys beat LPPF/TM: "The Bloodline Itch" Eddie Raja at 21:07 (Backbreaker) by 6.

Card 44: Held in Pisa (Attendance: 37,333)

TAC: Kageno Senshi over EDGE: Kenni Koward at 5:07 (Count Out).
TAC: Arashikage over Sr. Xanderboch at 3:52 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
Syndicate: Max Payne beat LPPF/VIRUS: Black Mass at 27:22 (Painkiller) by 3.
TAC: Arashikage overpowered Paul Hillman at 4:18 (Cross-Armbar) by 107.
TAC: Arashikage over FiFi Dupree at 27:02 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
DOD/ORDER: Muskrat Jill overpowered Y: Yuri the Yeti Epstein at 15:06 (Muskrat Lovelock) by 7.
LPPF: The Mighty Deadhead outmuscled LPPF/TM: "The Bloodline Itch" Eddie Raja at 21:00 (Deadbolt) by 10 (Guest Referee: DOD/ORDER: John the Possumhead).

Card 45: Held in Pretoria (Attendance: 25,066)

LPPF/DOD/ORDER: Trigger beat TAC: Kageno Senshi at 29:38 (X Marks the Spot Pedigree) by 4.
TAC: Makashi over Sr. Xanderboch at 5:29 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
LPPF/DOD/ORDER: Mr. Amazing Jeremiah Brenner defeated Syndicate: Max Payne at 29:12 (Hell Freezes Over) by 3.
LPPF/TM: "Mister Mayhem" Saiga Genisys annihilated Paul Hillman at 0:56 (Ankle Lock) by 108.
LPPF/TM: "Mister Mayhem" Saiga Genisys over FiFi Dupree at 2:55 (Count Out).
Y: Yuri the Yeti Epstein won over LPPF/VIRUS: Black Mass at 28:20 (Caveman Complex) by 2.
DOD/ORDER: Squeakums the Clown annihilated VIRUS/LPPF: Lyle at 18:22 (The Whoopie Cushion) by 10 (Guest Referee: IMT: Randy Watson).

Card 46: Held in Kansas City (Attendance: 35,092)

LPPF/DOD/ORDER: Izzo the Terrible outmuscled TAC: Kageno Senshi at 29:59 (Torture Shack Submission) by 4.
TAC: Arashikage decked Samuel B. Sorry at 1:38 (Ankle Lock) by 95.
TAC: Makashi overpowered EDGE: Ward Nokkien at 7:27 (European Uppercut) by 47.
TAC: Makashi won over Paul Hillman at 1:48 (Savate Kick) by 108.
TAC: Makashi over FiFi Dupree at 4:32 (Disqualification: used powder).
TAC: Arashikage pinned Y: Yuri the Yeti Epstein at 29:31 (Bimyona Kirikizu) by 3.
DOD/ORDER: Squeakums the Clown drew DOD/ORDER: Muskrat Jill at 0:35 (Double Disqualification).

Card 47: Held in Houston (Attendance: 33,839)

TAC: Kageno Senshi bested Y: Yuri the Yeti Epstein at 27:37 (Dakuasashon) by 3.
TAC: Makashi outmuscled Samuel B. Sorry at 1:32 (European Uppercut) by 97.
VIRUS/LPPF: Hijacked pinned VIRUS: "The Hillbilly" Charlie Saulman at 29:50 (Sleeper) by 3.
VIRUS: Phantom Striker decked Chad "The Master of Disaster" Jones at 3:47 (Crescent Kick) by 95.
VIRUS: Phantom Striker over Joey "The Dark One" Lukas at 5:01 (Count Out).
VIRUS/LPPF: Sledgehammer beat Y: Yuri the Yeti Epstein at 28:25 (Sleeper) by 4.
DOD/ORDER: Squeakums the Clown beat TAC: Arashikage at 29:18 (The Whoopie Cushion) by 4.

Card 48: Held in Tucson (Attendance: 31,625)

TAC: Kageno Senshi won over Y: Kangaroo Kid Craig Kilroy at 27:49 (Dakuasashon) by 1.
TAC: Arashikage won over Ivy League at 3:50 (Ankle Lock) by 91.
VIRUS: "The Dog Face Gremlin" Kevin Jeremy destroyed VIRUS/LPPF: Hijacked at 27:44 (Cobra Clutch) by 3.
TAC: Arashikage overpowered Chad "The Master of Disaster" Jones at 3:04 (Ankle Lock) by 95.
TAC: Arashikage over Joey "The Dark One" Lukas at 29:19 (Disqualification: hit ref).
Rocky Mountains title: LPPF/VIRUS/1V: Chris "The Kydd" Marinaro bested Y: Yuri the Yeti Epstein at 16:32 (Voice of Reason) by 8.

DOD/ORDER: Squeakums the Clown defeated LPPF/TM: "Mister Mayhem" Saiga Genisys at 28:04 (The Whoopie Cushion) by 1.

Card 49: Held in Little Rock (Attendance: 39,435)

TAC: Kageno Senshi pinned Million $ Princess Tina DiBiase at 3:52 (Fallaway Slam) by 67.
LPPF/TM: "Mister Mayhem" Saiga Genisys decked Ivy League at 6:06 (Crescent Kick) by 87.
VIRUS/LPPF: Hijacked pinned Syndicate: "American Gangster" David Mims at 28:35 (Sleeper) by 4.
LPPF/TM: "Mister Mayhem" Saiga Genisys pinned Chad "The Master of Disaster" Jones at 6:59 (Crescent Kick) by 91.
LPPF/TM: "Mister Mayhem" Saiga Genisys over Joey "The Dark One" Lukas at 6:42 (Count Out).
Y: Yuri the Yeti Epstein drew TAC: Makashi at 4:44 (No Contest).
DOD/ORDER: Squeakums the Clown bested TAC: Makashi at 16:17 (The Whoopie Cushion) by 7.

Card 50: Held in Perth (Attendance: 39,003)

TAC: Kageno Senshi tied Y: Flamboyant Phillip Flamingo at 3:51 (Double Disqualification).
TAC: Makashi destroyed Ivy League at 3:59 (European Uppercut) by 93.
VIRUS/LPPF: Hijacked overpowered VIRUS: Phantom Striker at 28:56 (Sleeper) by 1.
TAC: Makashi won over Chad "The Master of Disaster" Jones at 3:16 (European Uppercut) by 97.
TAC: Makashi over Joey "The Dark One" Lukas at 5:21 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
Great Lakes title: IMT: Token Stablecade Report Apperance bested Y: Kangaroo Kid Craig Kilroy at 21:21 (Entitled) by 10 (Guest Referee: Paul Hillman).

DOD/ORDER: Muskrat Jill pinned TAC: Arashikage at 28:45 (Muskrat Lovelock) by 4.

Battle Royal: Held in Manhattan (Attendance: 37,826)

VIRUS/LPPF: Lyle collected an imaginary $1,000 when he got thrown onto the announcer's table by LPPF/DOD/ORDER: Izzo the Terrible.
Y: Kangaroo Kid Craig Kilroy grabbed $1,100 after Y: Yuri the Yeti Epstein threw him over the top rope.
Y: Flamboyant Phillip Flamingo got a quick $1,200 when he got thrown through the ropes by LPPF/VIRUS/1V: Chris "The Kydd" Marinaro.
VIRUS/LPPF: Sledgehammer took $1,300 when he was hurled out of the ring by LPPF/DOD/ORDER: The High Roller Paul Vegas.
Y: Yuri the Yeti Epstein was paid $1,400 when DOD/ORDER: Squeakums the Clown flung him onto the announcer's table.
TAC: Makashi picked up $1,500 when he was flung over the turnbuckle by DOD/ORDER: Magnum Zipperface.
TAC: Arashikage was given a quick $1,600 when LPPF/DOD/ORDER: TC Rip catapulted him out.
LPPF/DOD/ORDER: Izzo the Terrible picked up $1,700 in imaginary money after he got tossed out of the ring by DOD/ORDER: Squeakums the Clown.
DOD/ORDER: Squeakums the Clown nabbed a quick $1,800 after TAC: Kageno Senshi tossed him over the turnbuckle.
DOD/ORDER: Muskrat Jill collected $1,900 when RIZE: Brendan "3-Card" Monty tossed him outside the ring.
LPPF/DOD/ORDER: TC Rip took home $2,000 when he got catapulted into some fans at ringside by LPPF/DOD/ORDER: The High Roller Paul Vegas and RIZE: Brendan "3-Card" Monty.
DOD/ORDER: Magnum Zipperface pocketed $2,100 after being thrown into some fans at ringside by TAC: Kageno Senshi.
LPPF/DOD/ORDER: The High Roller Paul Vegas was paid $2,200 when he got tossed out by RIZE: Brendan "3-Card" Monty and VIRUS: Phantom Striker.
TAC: Kageno Senshi received $2,300 after he got hurled over the turnbuckle by RIZE: Brendan "3-Card" Monty.
VIRUS: Phantom Striker won $2,400 in imaginary earnings when he was flung out of the ring by RIZE: Brendan "3-Card" Monty.
RIZE: Brendan "3-Card" Monty pocketed $2,500 when he was catapulted onto the concrete floor by LPPF/VIRUS/1V: Chris "The Kydd" Marinaro.
LPPF/VIRUS/1V: Chris "The Kydd" Marinaro was the winner of the battle royal and the $30,000 purse.

NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2021 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.