IWA RESULTS
NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

UNITED NATIONS LEAGUE

BULLETIN #66 -- SPRING 2021

Card 1: Held in Prague (Attendance: 22,878)

TBABIT/CB: Hayseed decked El Monstruo at 5:37 (Rib Breaker) by 75.
RX: Tripp Fantastic defeated Li Quang Zhanshi at 4:13 (Rib Breaker) by 75.
EDGE/MAJ: "Texas Tycoon" Richard J. Rancher decked The Great Durja at 2:12 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 99.
EDGE/MAJ: "Texas Tycoon" Richard J. Rancher beat "The Bear" Dmitri Korsakov at 3:27 (Side Slam) by 114.
TBABIT/MAJ: Valin Arya overpowered DOD/ORDER: Chief Coldheart at 20:11 (Valin Vice) by 9 (non-title).
LPPF/VIRUS: Sgt. Warner annihilated Tabu "The Samoan Dragon" at 28:39 (Superplex) by 1.
GOD: Mongrovian Brawler tied EDGE: Dynamite Daniel DeCarlo at 8:09 (Double Count Out).
AI: Assassin* and Akbar defeated TBABIT/MAJ: Nahuel* and Valin Arya at 29:56 (Brainbuster) by 3.
Main event: ORDER/LPPF: The Gamehead Kenneth Jerkowski pinned TBABIT/MAJ: Nahuel at 51:39 (The Gamebreaker) by 1.

Card 2: Held in Hartford (Attendance: 27,314)

Tabu "The Samoan Dragon" pinned El Monstruo at 3:40 (Backbreaker) by 110.
Jake "The Snake" Sabo overpowered Li Quang Zhanshi at 4:00 (Cross-Armbar) by 75.
Ku "The Samoan Dragon" won over The Great Durja at 6:27 (Fallaway Slam) by 97.
Ku "The Samoan Dragon" defeated "The Bear" Dmitri Korsakov at 3:21 (Cross-Armbar) by 111.
TBABIT: El Elefante Volador overpowered DOD/ORDER: Chief Coldheart at 17:41 (Superplex) by 6.
EDGE: Sledge Hammer won over Tabu "The Samoan Dragon" at 29:04 (Brainbuster) by 4.
ORDER/LPPF: The Gamehead Kenneth Jerkowski defeated GOD: Ford Rucker at 28:13 (The Gamebreaker) by 5.
TBABIT/MAJ: Nahuel* and Valin Arya won over Tabu "The Samoan Dragon"* and Afasa "The Samoan Dragon" at 16:17 (Warrior's Way) by 12 (Guest Referee: EDGE: Dynamite Daniel DeCarlo).
Main event: EDGE: Dynamite Daniel DeCarlo annihilated ORDER/LPPF: The Gamehead Kenneth Jerkowski at 40:13 (Brainbuster) by 1.

Card 3: Held in Garden City (Attendance: 20,867)

EDGE/MAJ: "Texas Tycoon" Richard J. Rancher pinned El Monstruo at 1:01 (Boston Crab) by 121.
RX: Josie Ephedra annihilated Li Quang Zhanshi at 6:24 (Back Elbow Smash) by 73.
Jake "The Snake" Sabo bested The Great Durja at 1:40 (Fallaway Slam) by 97.
Jake "The Snake" Sabo decked "The Bear" Dmitri Korsakov at 1:26 (Cross-Armbar) by 111.
DOD/ORDER: Chief Coldheart bested Solomon Dieng at 29:48 (End of Trail) by 3.
EDGE/MAJ: "Texas Tycoon" Richard J. Rancher decked ORDER/LPPF: "The Italian Nightmare" Anthony Izzo at 15:47 (The Cashout) by 10 (non-title).
EDGE: Sledge Hammer annihilated GOD: Ford Rucker at 27:31 (Brainbuster) by 3.
TBABIT/MAJ: Nahuel* and Valin Arya beat RX: Tripp Fantastic and Josie Ephedra* at 15:06 (Warrior's Way) by 9.
Main event: EDGE: Dynamite Daniel DeCarlo outmuscled Jake "The Snake" Sabo at 36:19 (Brainbuster) by 6.

Card 4: Held in Boston (Attendance: 29,249)

Ku "The Samoan Dragon" defeated El Monstruo at 2:22 (Brainbuster) by 117.
GOD: Mongrovian Brawler bested Li Quang Zhanshi at 1:55 (Back Elbow Smash) by 82.
RX: Josie Ephedra pinned The Great Durja at 5:13 (European Uppercut) by 92.
RX: Josie Ephedra beat "The Bear" Dmitri Korsakov at 2:03 (Back Elbow Smash) by 109.
Japan title: GOD: Mongrovian Brawler bested DOD/ORDER: Chief Coldheart at 18:22 (Mongrovian Spike) by 8.

EDGE/MAJ: "Texas Tycoon" Richard J. Rancher destroyed Eldritch Sparrow at 21:46 (The Cashout) by 8 (non-title).
ORDER/LPPF: The Gamehead Kenneth Jerkowski pinned Eldritch Sparrow at 29:39 (The Gamebreaker) by 5 (non-title).
TBABIT/MAJ: Nahuel* and Valin Arya decked Jake "The Snake" Sabo and Eldritch Sparrow* at 15:53 (Warrior's Way) by 12 (Guest Referee: AI: The Pennsylvania Vampire).
Main event: EDGE: Dynamite Daniel DeCarlo pinned ORDER/LPPF: "The Italian Nightmare" Anthony Izzo at 49:21 (Brainbuster) by 8.

Card 5: Held in Indianapolis (Attendance: 33,858)

Jake "The Snake" Sabo won over El Monstruo at 3:07 (Brainbuster) by 117.
EPIC: "Feel the Heat" Demia Doom pinned Li Quang Zhanshi at 2:29 (Mounted Punches) by 78.
EPIC: "Feel the Heat" Demia Doom destroyed The Great Durja at 1:52 (Side Slam) by 97.
EPIC: "Feel the Heat" Demia Doom beat "The Bear" Dmitri Korsakov at 0:55 (Mounted Punches) by 114.
Eldritch Sparrow annihilated DOD/ORDER: Chief Coldheart at 27:46 (Twist of Hate) by 2.
EDGE/MAJ: "Texas Tycoon" Richard J. Rancher decked ORDER/LPPF: The Gamehead Kenneth Jerkowski at 28:23 (The Cashout) by 3 (non-title).
Eldritch Sparrow overpowered LPPF/VIRUS: "Mad Dog" Tommy Zulu at 28:24 (Twist of Hate) by 1.
TBABIT: El Elefante Volador and EDGE: Jack Hammer* won over TBABIT/MAJ: Nahuel* and Valin Arya at 27:41 (Brainbuster) by 5.
Main event: EDGE: Dynamite Daniel DeCarlo pinned DOD/ORDER: Rattlesnake Jake at 18:30 (Brainbuster) by 11.

Card 6: Held in San Diego (Attendance: 28,173)

RX: Josie Ephedra outmuscled El Monstruo at 1:09 (Ephedra Free) by 132.
TBABIT/CB: Hayseed decked Zhang Jie Wimou at 1:52 (Brainbuster) by 172.
TBABIT/CB: Hayseed destroyed The Man of 1,000 Languages at 3:13 (Ankle Lock) by 51.
TBABIT/CB: Hayseed won over Ivan "the Not-Too-Bad" at 1:25 (Rib Breaker) by 107.
DOD/ORDER: Chief Coldheart pinned Afasa "The Samoan Dragon" at 12:23 (End of Trail) by 13.
EDGE/MAJ: "Texas Tycoon" Richard J. Rancher beat DOD/ORDER: Blackjack Ratliff at 13:08 (The Cashout) by 11 (non-title).
Eldritch Sparrow defeated EPIC: "Feel the Heat" Demia Doom at 28:47 (Twist of Hate) by 3.
TBABIT/MAJ: Nahuel and Valin Arya* defeated TBABIT: "G.M.A." Mathis St. Thomas and EDGE: "Guapo" Jorge DeCarlo* at 15:46 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 8.
Main event: EDGE: Dynamite Daniel DeCarlo beat LPPF/VIRUS: Sgt. Warner at 25:51 (Brainbuster) by 6.

Card 7: Held in Durban (Attendance: 24,644)

GOD: Mongrovian Brawler pinned El Monstruo at 2:33 (Mongrovian Spike) by 139.
Tabu "The Samoan Dragon" outmuscled Zhang Jie Wimou at 0:23 (Diving Headbutt) by 169.
EDGE/MAJ: "Texas Tycoon" Richard J. Rancher decked The Man of 1,000 Languages at 5:17 (Side Slam) by 55.
EDGE/MAJ: "Texas Tycoon" Richard J. Rancher outmuscled Ivan "the Not-Too-Bad" at 3:55 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 108.
ORDER/LPPF: The Gamehead Kenneth Jerkowski bested DOD/ORDER: Chief Coldheart at 15:40 (The Gamebreaker) by 7.
China title: EDGE/MAJ: Vexing Vladimir Verklempt bested Jake "The Snake" Sabo at 28:34 (Russian Roulette) by 5.

EDGE: Dynamite Daniel DeCarlo over Afasa "The Samoan Dragon" at 7:29 (Count Out).
TBABIT/MAJ: Nahuel* and Valin Arya annihilated GOD: Ezekiel Crane* and Ford Rucker at 27:53 (Warrior's Way) by 5.
Main event: EDGE: Dynamite Daniel DeCarlo annihilated DOD/ORDER: Chief Coldheart at 30:54 (Brainbuster) by 8.

Card 8: Held in Echo (Attendance: 34,594)

GOD: Ford Rucker pinned El Monstruo at 3:45 (DDT) by 114.
EDGE/MAJ: "Texas Tycoon" Richard J. Rancher pinned Zhang Jie Wimou at 1:39 (The Cashout) by 178.
Ku "The Samoan Dragon" defeated The Man of 1,000 Languages at 4:12 (Cross-Armbar) by 52.
Ku "The Samoan Dragon" beat Ivan "the Not-Too-Bad" at 1:31 (Fallaway Slam) by 106.
LPPF/VIRUS: Gran Ramada annihilated DOD/ORDER: Chief Coldheart at 29:33 (Superplex) by 4.
EDGE/MAJ: Vexing Vladimir Verklempt tied ORDER/LPPF: The Gamehead Kenneth Jerkowski at 6:59 (No Contest).
EDGE: Dynamite Daniel DeCarlo decked RX: Johnny Moore Fiend at 27:53 (Brainbuster) by 1.
League Tag-team titles: LPPF/VIRUS: Ray Renot* and Jacques Renot destroyed TBABIT/MAJ: Nahuel* and Valin Arya at 27:51 (Brainbuster) by 5.

Main event: EDGE: Dynamite Daniel DeCarlo won over TBABIT: Troy LaCroix at 35:04 (Brainbuster) by 8.

Card 9: Held in Newark (Attendance: 23,067)

Eldritch Sparrow overpowered El Monstruo at 2:17 (Twist of Hate) by 133.
Ku "The Samoan Dragon" beat Zhang Jie Wimou at 2:29 (Samoan Driver) by 170.
Jake "The Snake" Sabo pinned The Man of 1,000 Languages at 2:56 (Cross-Armbar) by 52.
Jake "The Snake" Sabo bested Ivan "the Not-Too-Bad" at 3:05 (Fallaway Slam) by 106.
EDGE: Jack Hammer pinned DOD/ORDER: Chief Coldheart at 17:41 (Brainbuster) by 7.
EDGE/MAJ: Vexing Vladimir Verklempt pinned TBABIT: Troy LaCroix at 17:30 (Russian Roulette) by 7 (non-title).
TBABIT: Troy LaCroix annihilated ORDER/LPPF: The Perfect Storm Daniel Crusherfield at 27:49 (Coconut Caper Super Kick) by 3.
TBABIT/MAJ: Nahuel* and Valin Arya decked Y: The Prussian Prince of Prominence* and Dynamite Mike Detmer at 22:20 (Warrior's Way) by 8.
Main event: EDGE: Dynamite Daniel DeCarlo bested DOD/ORDER: Blackjack Ratliff at 24:59 (Brainbuster) by 9.

Card 10: Held in Fort Wayne (Attendance: 32,947)

EPIC: "Feel the Heat" Demia Doom overpowered El Monstruo at 0:37 (Latina's Do It Better) by 130.
RX: Tripp Fantastic pinned Zhang Jie Wimou at 2:28 (Flipp Tripp DDT) by 177.
RX: Josie Ephedra outmuscled The Man of 1,000 Languages at 2:02 (DDT) by 107.
RX: Josie Ephedra bested Ivan "the Not-Too-Bad" at 3:38 (European Uppercut) by 101.
DOD/ORDER: Chief Coldheart decked EPIC: "Feel the Heat" Demia Doom at 28:54 (End of Trail) by 1.
EDGE/MAJ: Vexing Vladimir Verklempt overpowered LPPF/VIRUS: Sgt. Warner at 27:10 (Russian Roulette) by 5 (non-title).
EPIC: "Feel the Heat" Demia Doom overpowered ORDER/LPPF: The Perfect Storm Daniel Crusherfield at 28:19 (Latina's Do It Better) by 2.
DOD/ORDER: Lady Natasha Blackheart and Sir Nigel Blackheart* won over AI: Assassin* and Akbar at 28:07 (Spike Piledriver on the Floor) by 2.
Main event: EDGE: Dynamite Daniel DeCarlo decked EDGE: Sledge Hammer at 51:35 (Brainbuster) by 3.

Card 11: Held in Brideshead (Attendance: 23,139)

TBABIT/CB: Hayseed beat Hermoso Rostro at 1:40 (Rib Breaker) by 124.
Jake "The Snake" Sabo bested Zhang Jie Wimou at 0:54 (Anaconda Sleeper) by 170.
EPIC: "Feel the Heat" Demia Doom annihilated The Man of 1,000 Languages at 2:04 (DDT) by 105.
EPIC: "Feel the Heat" Demia Doom destroyed Ivan "the Not-Too-Bad" at 1:50 (Side Slam) by 106.
TBABIT/CB: Clodhopper bested Jake "The Snake" Sabo at 27:17 (Superplex) by 1.
Ku "The Samoan Dragon" tied LPPF/VIRUS: Sgt. Warner at 27:44 (No Contest).
ORDER/LPPF: The Gamehead Kenneth Jerkowski overpowered LPPF/VIRUS: Sgt. Warner at 27:27 (Backbreaker) by 5 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Lady Natasha Blackheart and Sir Nigel Blackheart* overpowered Ku "The Samoan Dragon" and Afasa "The Samoan Dragon"* at 15:29 (Spike Piledriver on the Floor) by 17.
Main event: EDGE: Dynamite Daniel DeCarlo defeated Eldritch Sparrow at 23:27 (Brainbuster) by 6.

Card 12: Held in Sydney (Attendance: 29,659)

Tabu "The Samoan Dragon" annihilated Hermoso Rostro at 2:02 (Headlock) by 123.
RX: Josie Ephedra defeated Zhang Jie Wimou at 1:05 (Ephedra Free) by 169.
TBABIT/CB: Hayseed beat Obia of the Jungle at 7:09 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 46.
TBABIT/CB: Hayseed bested "The Forgotten King" George the VII at 3:36 (Ankle Lock) by 89.
TBABIT/CB: Clodhopper beat ORDER/LPPF: "The Italian Nightmare" Anthony Izzo at 27:24 (Backbreaker) by 5.
Ku "The Samoan Dragon" decked DOD/ORDER: Blackjack Ratliff at 28:49 (Chickenwing) by 3.
ORDER/LPPF: The Gamehead Kenneth Jerkowski bested DOD/ORDER: Blackjack Ratliff at 21:44 (The Gamebreaker) by 8 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Lady Natasha Blackheart and Sir Nigel Blackheart* decked RX: Tripp Fantastic and Johnny Moore Fiend* at 15:47 (Spike Piledriver on the Floor) by 9.
Main event: TBABIT/MAJ: Valin Arya overpowered EDGE: Dynamite Daniel DeCarlo at 45:03 (Valin Vice) by 1.

Card 13: Held in Malta (Attendance: 32,195)

EDGE/MAJ: "Texas Tycoon" Richard J. Rancher overpowered Hermoso Rostro at 1:17 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 125.
GOD: Mongrovian Brawler pinned Zhang Jie Wimou at 1:31 (Mongrovian Spike) by 176.
EDGE/MAJ: "Texas Tycoon" Richard J. Rancher bested Obia of the Jungle at 6:51 (Side Slam) by 51.
EDGE/MAJ: "Texas Tycoon" Richard J. Rancher defeated "The Forgotten King" George the VII at 3:17 (Side Slam) by 84.
TBABIT/CB: Clodhopper outmuscled Eldritch Sparrow at 29:26 (Superplex) by 1.
Russia title: RX: Tripp Fantastic defeated EDGE: Sledge Hammer at 28:51 (Flipp Tripp DDT) by 4.

EDGE: Dynamite Daniel DeCarlo destroyed ORDER/LPPF: The Gamehead Kenneth Jerkowski at 28:24 (Brainbuster) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: Lady Natasha Blackheart and Sir Nigel Blackheart* beat Jake "The Snake" Sabo and Eldritch Sparrow* at 13:39 (Spike Piledriver on the Floor) by 17.
Main event: EDGE/MAJ: "Texas Tycoon" Richard J. Rancher defeated TBABIT/MAJ: Valin Arya at 43:02 (The Cashout) by 1.

Card 14: Held in Mayberry (Attendance: 21,619)

Ku "The Samoan Dragon" defeated Hermoso Rostro at 5:27 (Cross-Armbar) by 76.
EPIC: "Feel the Heat" Demia Doom annihilated Zhang Jie Wimou at 2:58 (Latina's Do It Better) by 167.
Ku "The Samoan Dragon" overpowered Obia of the Jungle at 9:33 (Cross-Armbar) by 48.
Ku "The Samoan Dragon" won over "The Forgotten King" George the VII at 5:29 (Cross-Armbar) by 81.
TBABIT/CB: Clodhopper bested TBABIT: Troy LaCroix at 27:14 (Superplex) by 3.
Jake "The Snake" Sabo annihilated Abdullah the Deli Man at 2:49 (Cross-Armbar) by 102.
EDGE: Dynamite Daniel DeCarlo won over LPPF/VIRUS: Gran Ramada at 27:15 (Brainbuster) by 4.
DOD/ORDER: Lady Natasha Blackheart and Sir Nigel Blackheart* tied TBABIT: El Elefante Volador and EDGE: Jack Hammer* at 0:52 (Double Disqualification).
Main event: EDGE/MAJ: "Texas Tycoon" Richard J. Rancher outmuscled GOD: Ezekiel Crane at 55:38 (The Cashout) by 5.

Card 15: Held in Huntsville (Attendance: 22,833)

Jake "The Snake" Sabo beat Hermoso Rostro at 3:25 (Cross-Armbar) by 76.
TBABIT/CB: Hayseed decked The Decent Muta at 4:30 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 86.
Jake "The Snake" Sabo bested Obia of the Jungle at 6:51 (Cross-Armbar) by 48.
Jake "The Snake" Sabo annihilated "The Forgotten King" George the VII at 4:46 (Cross-Armbar) by 81.
TBABIT/CB: Clodhopper bested DOD/ORDER: Blackjack Ratliff at 20:51 (Boston Crab) by 7.
Jake "The Snake" Sabo destroyed Afasa "The Samoan Dragon" at 15:29 (Brainbuster) by 17.
Mexico title: LPPF/VIRUS: Ray Renot annihilated TBABIT: Troy LaCroix at 20:10 (Brainbuster) by 7.

DOD/ORDER: Lady Natasha Blackheart and Sir Nigel Blackheart* pinned TBABIT: "G.M.A." Mathis St. Thomas* and EDGE: "Guapo" Jorge DeCarlo at 28:16 (Spike Piledriver on the Floor) by 4.
Main event: EDGE/MAJ: "Texas Tycoon" Richard J. Rancher destroyed GOD: Ford Rucker at 43:26 (The Cashout) by 8.

Card 16: Held in Bordeaux (Attendance: 29,734)

RX: Josie Ephedra destroyed Hermoso Rostro at 2:31 (European Uppercut) by 118.
Tabu "The Samoan Dragon" bested The Decent Muta at 3:08 (Fallaway Slam) by 82.
RX: Josie Ephedra annihilated Obia of the Jungle at 5:47 (Back Elbow Smash) by 46.
RX: Josie Ephedra defeated "The Forgotten King" George the VII at 1:56 (Mounted Punches) by 87.
EDGE: Sledge Hammer beat TBABIT/CB: Clodhopper at 27:06 (Brainbuster) by 2.
RX: Johnny Moore Fiend destroyed Jake "The Snake" Sabo at 27:01 (The 12th Step) by 5.
LPPF/VIRUS: Ray Renot defeated EPIC: "Feel the Heat" Demia Doom at 21:15 (Brainbuster) by 8.
DOD/ORDER: Lady Natasha Blackheart and Sir Nigel Blackheart* won over GOD: Ezekiel Crane* and Ford Rucker at 17:27 (Spike Piledriver on the Floor) by 10.

Card 17: Held in Belfast (Attendance: 22,688)

GOD: Mongrovian Brawler pinned Hermoso Rostro at 2:35 (Back Elbow Smash) by 83.
EDGE/MAJ: "Texas Tycoon" Richard J. Rancher won over The Decent Muta at 4:41 (Side Slam) by 91.
EPIC: "Feel the Heat" Demia Doom annihilated Obia of the Jungle at 4:30 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 58.
EPIC: "Feel the Heat" Demia Doom won over "The Forgotten King" George the VII at 2:19 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 92.
TBABIT/CB: Hayseed decked Eldritch Sparrow at 27:20 (Brainbuster) by 2.
EDGE: Sledge Hammer bested Jake "The Snake" Sabo at 27:53 (Brainbuster) by 3.
Nigeria title: LPPF/VIRUS: Jacques Renot defeated DOD/ORDER: Blackjack Ratliff at 16:51 (Superplex) by 7.

DOD/ORDER: Lady Natasha Blackheart and Sir Nigel Blackheart* drew LPPF/VIRUS: Ray Renot* and Jacques Renot at 2:13 (Double Count Out).

Card 18: Held in Bern (Attendance: 30,209)

GOD: Ford Rucker outmuscled Hermoso Rostro at 1:03 (Chickenwing) by 128.
Ku "The Samoan Dragon" overpowered The Decent Muta at 6:46 (Cross-Armbar) by 88.
TBABIT/CB: Hayseed overpowered The Giant Manute at 6:02 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 51.
RX: Tripp Fantastic over International Man of Misery #1 at 3:03 (Count Out).
TBABIT/CB: Hayseed decked LPPF/VIRUS: Sgt. Warner at 28:09 (Brainbuster) by 2.
Jake "The Snake" Sabo pinned Y: Dynamite Mike Detmer at 29:16 (Anaconda Sleeper) by 3.
EDGE: Dynamite Daniel DeCarlo destroyed TBABIT: Troy LaCroix at 19:30 (Brainbuster) by 8 (non-title).
TBABIT/MAJ: Nahuel*, Valin Arya, and Jakob Van den Berg over K.C. Johnson*, "Crazyman" Alen Dice, and "Fantastic" Scott Davidson at 4:26 (Disqualification: pushed ref).

Card 19: Held in Bahrain (Attendance: 28,377)

EPIC: "Feel the Heat" Demia Doom overpowered Hermoso Rostro at 5:46 (Mounted Punches) by 79.
RX: Tripp Fantastic beat The Decent Muta at 1:35 (Rib Breaker) by 88.
EDGE/MAJ: "Texas Tycoon" Richard J. Rancher beat The Giant Manute at 3:20 (Side Slam) by 56.
GOD: Ford Rucker annihilated International Man of Misery #1 at 6:27 (Cross-Armbar) by 61.
TBABIT/CB: Hayseed won over DOD/ORDER: Blackjack Ratliff at 27:44 (Brainbuster) by 5.
Jake "The Snake" Sabo annihilated EPIC: "Feel the Heat" Demia Doom at 28:15 (Anaconda Sleeper) by 3.
TBABIT: Troy LaCroix annihilated EPIC: "Feel the Heat" Demia Doom at 28:19 (Coconut Caper Super Kick) by 1.
TBABIT/CB: Clodhopper, Hayseed*, and TBABIT/MAJ: TxVxB outmuscled Tabu "The Samoan Dragon,"* Ku "The Samoan Dragon," and Afasa "The Samoan Dragon" at 17:23 (Brainbuster) by 6.

Card 20: Held in Milan (Attendance: 31,421)

TBABIT/CB: Hayseed won over Lasaro L'amoureux at 5:16 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 79.
Jake "The Snake" Sabo won over The Decent Muta at 5:18 (Cross-Armbar) by 88.
Ku "The Samoan Dragon" defeated The Giant Manute at 4:58 (Mounted Punches) by 60.
RX: Tripp Fantastic won over International Man of Misery #2 at 0:48 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 112.
EDGE: Sledge Hammer defeated TBABIT/CB: Hayseed at 27:33 (Brainbuster) by 1.
TBABIT: "G.M.A." Mathis St. Thomas pinned ORDER/LPPF: "The Italian Nightmare" Anthony Izzo at 29:50 (Brainbuster) by 4.
Iran title: Y: The Prussian Prince of Prominence destroyed LPPF/VIRUS: Sgt. Warner at 28:42 (Prussian Press) by 3.

TBABIT/CB: Clodhopper, Hayseed*, and TBABIT/MAJ: TxVxB pinned RX: Tripp Fantastic, Josie Ephedra, and Johnny Moore Fiend* at 20:53 (Brainbuster) by 7.

Card 21: Held in Hollywood (Attendance: 32,551)

Tabu "The Samoan Dragon" pinned Lasaro L'amoureux at 6:54 (Fallaway Slam) by 75.
RX: Josie Ephedra beat The Decent Muta at 5:13 (Back Elbow Smash) by 86.
Jake "The Snake" Sabo beat The Giant Manute at 7:34 (Mounted Punches) by 60.
GOD: Ford Rucker destroyed International Man of Misery #2 at 5:08 (Cross-Armbar) by 51.
TBABIT/MAJ: Valin Arya beat Jake "The Snake" Sabo at 15:48 (Valin Vice) by 7 (non-title).
RX: Josie Ephedra beat ORDER/LPPF: "The Italian Nightmare" Anthony Izzo at 28:04 (Ephedra Free) by 1.
LPPF/VIRUS: Sgt. Warner overpowered EPIC: "Feel the Heat" Demia Doom at 27:21 (Superplex) by 3.
TBABIT/CB: Clodhopper, Hayseed*, and TBABIT/MAJ: TxVxB tied GOD: Ezekiel Crane, Mongrovian Brawler*, and Ford Rucker at 15:37 (Double Count Out).

Card 22: Held in Lincoln (Attendance: 29,407)

EDGE/MAJ: "Texas Tycoon" Richard J. Rancher pinned Lasaro L'amoureux at 4:54 (Side Slam) by 84.
GOD: Mongrovian Brawler outmuscled The Decent Muta at 3:28 (Back Elbow Smash) by 95.
RX: Josie Ephedra bested The Giant Manute at 7:17 (Cross-Armbar) by 57.
GOD: Ford Rucker won over K.C. Johnson at 2:13 (DDT) by 163.
TBABIT/MAJ: Valin Arya annihilated ORDER/LPPF: "The Italian Nightmare" Anthony Izzo at 23:51 (Valin Vice) by 9 (non-title).
GOD: Ezekiel Crane decked ORDER/LPPF: "The Italian Nightmare" Anthony Izzo at 29:32 (Crane Games) by 5.
EDGE: Dynamite Daniel DeCarlo annihilated LPPF/VIRUS: "Mad Dog" Tommy Zulu at 15:32 (Brainbuster) by 7.
TBABIT/MAJ: Nahuel*, Valin Arya, and Jakob Van den Berg drew TBABIT/CB: Clodhopper, Hayseed*, and TBABIT/MAJ: TxVxB (Time Limit).

Card 23: Held in Oneida (Attendance: 28,586)

Ku "The Samoan Dragon" over Lasaro L'amoureux at 7:47 (Count Out).
GOD: Ford Rucker decked The Decent Muta at 5:25 (Cross-Armbar) by 89.
EPIC: "Feel the Heat" Demia Doom over The Giant Manute at 2:48 (Count Out).
TBABIT/CB: Hayseed pinned Nook the Known Weapon at 0:50 (Brainbuster) by 147.
TBABIT/MAJ: Valin Arya annihilated Eldritch Sparrow at 24:37 (Valin Vice) by 7 (non-title).
RX: Johnny Moore Fiend pinned ORDER/LPPF: "The Italian Nightmare" Anthony Izzo at 20:13 (The 12th Step) by 7.
DOD/ORDER: Blackjack Ratliff tied EPIC: "Feel the Heat" Demia Doom at 20:35 (Double Disqualification).

Card 24: Held in Syracuse (Attendance: 31,292)

RX: Tripp Fantastic decked Lasaro L'amoureux at 6:11 (Rib Breaker) by 81.
Eldritch Sparrow outmuscled The Decent Muta at 6:22 (Cross-Armbar) by 90.
TBABIT/CB: Hayseed over Alligator Dundi at 29:52 (Count Out).
EDGE/MAJ: "Texas Tycoon" Richard J. Rancher pinned Nook the Known Weapon at 2:53 (The Cashout) by 153.
TV title: TBABIT/MAJ: Valin Arya pinned ORDER/LPPF: The Gamehead Kenneth Jerkowski at 28:13 (Valin Vice) by 2.

Great Britain title: ORDER/LPPF: The Gamehead Kenneth Jerkowski defeated ORDER/LPPF: "The Italian Nightmare" Anthony Izzo at 18:01 (The Gamebreaker) by 7.

EDGE: Dynamite Daniel DeCarlo won over EDGE: Sledge Hammer at 28:06 (Brainbuster) by 3.

Card 25: Held in Maidstone (Attendance: 29,276)

Jake "The Snake" Sabo over Lasaro L'amoureux at 6:15 (Count Out).
EPIC: "Feel the Heat" Demia Doom beat The Decent Muta at 2:45 (Mounted Punches) by 91.
EDGE/MAJ: "Texas Tycoon" Richard J. Rancher won over Alligator Dundi at 2:22 (Boston Crab) by 109.
Ku "The Samoan Dragon" bested Nook the Known Weapon at 2:26 (Samoan Driver) by 145.
TBABIT/MAJ: Valin Arya bested TBABIT: Troy LaCroix at 23:02 (Valin Vice) by 9 (non-title).
EDGE: "Guapo" Jorge DeCarlo pinned ORDER/LPPF: "The Italian Nightmare" Anthony Izzo at 28:51 (Superplex) by 3.
EDGE: Dynamite Daniel DeCarlo beat Y: Dynamite Mike Detmer at 17:46 (Brainbuster) by 9.

Card 26: Held in Rangoon (Attendance: 25,880)

RX: Josie Ephedra decked Lasaro L'amoureux at 4:18 (Back Elbow Smash) by 79.
TBABIT/CB: Hayseed destroyed Kenji Takamoto at 4:00 (Boston Crab) by 95.
Ku "The Samoan Dragon" defeated Alligator Dundi at 6:43 (Cross-Armbar) by 49.
Jake "The Snake" Sabo won over Nook the Known Weapon at 0:28 (Anaconda Sleeper) by 145.
TBABIT/MAJ: Valin Arya outmuscled LPPF/VIRUS: Sgt. Warner at 19:25 (Valin Vice) by 7 (non-title).
Y: The Prussian Prince of Prominence decked ORDER/LPPF: "The Italian Nightmare" Anthony Izzo at 27:32 (Prussian Press) by 5.
EDGE: Dynamite Daniel DeCarlo won over EPIC: "Feel the Heat" Demia Doom at 24:31 (Brainbuster) by 9.

Card 27: Held in Phoenix (Attendance: 33,771)

GOD: Ford Rucker won over Lasaro L'amoureux at 4:47 (Cross-Armbar) by 82.
Tabu "The Samoan Dragon" beat Kenji Takamoto at 5:08 (Diving Headbutt) by 97.
Jake "The Snake" Sabo bested Alligator Dundi at 6:07 (Cross-Armbar) by 49.
RX: Josie Ephedra annihilated Nook the Known Weapon at 0:40 (Ephedra Free) by 144.
TBABIT/MAJ: Valin Arya annihilated DOD/ORDER: Blackjack Ratliff at 23:49 (Valin Vice) by 10 (non-title).
ORDER/LPPF: "The Italian Nightmare" Anthony Izzo defeated EPIC: "Feel the Heat" Demia Doom at 29:01 (Terrordome) by 1.
EDGE: Jack Hammer bested EDGE: Sledge Hammer at 28:25 (Brainbuster) by 2.

Card 28: Held in Hiroshima (Attendance: 21,036)

EPIC: "Feel the Heat" Demia Doom beat Lasaro L'amoureux at 1:41 (Mounted Punches) by 84.
EDGE/MAJ: "Texas Tycoon" Richard J. Rancher over Kenji Takamoto at 1:45 (Count Out).
RX: Josie Ephedra beat Alligator Dundi at 4:31 (Back Elbow Smash) by 47.
EPIC: "Feel the Heat" Demia Doom beat Nook the Known Weapon at 4:26 (Mounted Punches) by 98.
TBABIT/MAJ: Valin Arya beat EDGE: Dynamite Daniel DeCarlo at 28:28 (Valin Vice) by 1 (non-title).
LPPF/VIRUS: Sgt. Warner annihilated ORDER/LPPF: American Pride Jack Edison at 29:59 (Superplex) by 3.
EDGE: Jack Hammer pinned EPIC: "Feel the Heat" Demia Doom at 15:43 (Brainbuster) by 8.

Card 29: Held in Muskegon (Attendance: 26,431)

TBABIT/CB: Hayseed over Eiriniko Nero at 7:07 (Count Out).
Ku "The Samoan Dragon" pinned Kenji Takamoto at 3:05 (Samoan Driver) by 98.
EPIC: "Feel the Heat" Demia Doom outmuscled Alligator Dundi at 4:37 (Mounted Punches) by 52.
TBABIT/MAJ: Nahuel outmuscled "Crazyman" Alen Dice at 2:43 (Ankle Lock) by 94 (non-title).
TBABIT/MAJ: Valin Arya pinned EDGE: Sledge Hammer at 29:55 (Valin Vice) by 4 (non-title).
TBABIT: El Elefante Volador destroyed Eldritch Sparrow at 27:45 (Superplex) by 4.
EDGE: Sledge Hammer overpowered EPIC: "Feel the Heat" Demia Doom at 21:03 (Brainbuster) by 6.

Card 30: Held in Ravenna (Attendance: 28,453)

Tabu "The Samoan Dragon" defeated Eiriniko Nero at 3:06 (Fallaway Slam) by 68.
RX: Tripp Fantastic over Kenji Takamoto at 2:15 (Count Out).
TBABIT/CB: Hayseed won over Sydney From Melbourne at 5:21 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 69.
TBABIT/CB: Hayseed pinned DOD/ORDER: Rattlesnake Jake at 21:10 (Brainbuster) by 7.
ORDER/LPPF: The Mega Punk Christopher Jerkowski defeated DOD/ORDER: Blackjack Ratliff at 19:48 (The Punk Smasher) by 7.
TBABIT: El Elefante Volador destroyed TBABIT: Troy LaCroix at 20:55 (Superplex) by 6.
Y: The Prussian Prince of Prominence bested EPIC: "Feel the Heat" Demia Doom at 17:44 (Prussian Press) by 6.

Card 31: Held in Lisbon (Attendance: 29,506)

EDGE/MAJ: "Texas Tycoon" Richard J. Rancher over Eiriniko Nero at 1:49 (Count Out).
Jake "The Snake" Sabo pinned Kenji Takamoto at 2:42 (Anaconda Sleeper) by 98.
EDGE/MAJ: "Texas Tycoon" Richard J. Rancher won over Sydney From Melbourne at 5:07 (Side Slam) by 74.
TBABIT/MAJ: Valin Arya bested DOD/ORDER: Rattlesnake Jake at 10:41 (Valin Vice) by 12 (non-title) (Guest Referee: LPPF/VIRUS: Jacques Renot).
EDGE: Dynamite Daniel DeCarlo bested ORDER/LPPF: Yeppers McGee at 15:49 (Brainbuster) by 10.
TBABIT: El Elefante Volador won over EDGE: Sledge Hammer at 29:14 (Superplex) by 1.
Y: Dynamite Mike Detmer drew EPIC: "Feel the Heat" Demia Doom (Time Limit).

Card 32: Held in Atlanta (Attendance: 29,398)

Ku "The Samoan Dragon" over Eiriniko Nero at 3:57 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
RX: Josie Ephedra annihilated Kenji Takamoto at 10:05 (Mounted Punches) by 45.
Ku "The Samoan Dragon" overpowered Sydney From Melbourne at 0:29 (Chickenwing) by 128.
Ku "The Samoan Dragon" won over DOD/ORDER: Rattlesnake Jake at 29:57 (Chickenwing) by 3.
DOD/ORDER: Lady Natasha Blackheart bested DOD/ORDER: Blackjack Ratliff at 18:48 (London Bridge is Falling Down) by 7.
TBABIT: "G.M.A." Mathis St. Thomas destroyed Eldritch Sparrow at 29:22 (Brainbuster) by 2.
ORDER/LPPF: The Mega Punk Christopher Jerkowski and The Gamehead Kenneth Jerkowski* decked El Monstruo and The Decent Muta* at 4:42 (Game & Punk Crusher) by 109.

Card 33: Held in Elrodville (Attendance: 25,060)

RX: Tripp Fantastic outmuscled Eiriniko Nero at 3:27 (Rib Breaker) by 74.
GOD: Mongrovian Brawler over Kenji Takamoto at 0:48 (Count Out).
Jake "The Snake" Sabo defeated Sydney From Melbourne at 2:50 (Chickenwing) by 128.
RX: Tripp Fantastic beat DOD/ORDER: Rattlesnake Jake at 22:25 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 6.
DOD/ORDER: Lady Natasha Blackheart pinned EPIC: "Feel the Heat" Demia Doom at 22:09 (London Bridge is Falling Down) by 7.
TBABIT: "G.M.A." Mathis St. Thomas beat TBABIT: Troy LaCroix at 27:01 (Brainbuster) by 4.
TBABIT: El Elefante Volador and EDGE: Jack Hammer* destroyed Obia of the Jungle* and "The Bear" Dmitri Korsakov at 10:45 (Ankle Lock) by 47.

Card 34: Held in Paradise (Attendance: 27,760)

Jake "The Snake" Sabo over Eiriniko Nero at 1:19 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
GOD: Ford Rucker bested Kenji Takamoto at 7:36 (Rib Breaker) by 51.
RX: Josie Ephedra outmuscled Sydney From Melbourne at 6:55 (Back Elbow Smash) by 69.
TBABIT: El Elefante Volador outmuscled DOD/ORDER: Rattlesnake Jake at 19:17 (Superplex) by 9.
United States title: DOD/ORDER: Sir Nigel Blackheart pinned Eldritch Sparrow at 27:49 (Tower of London) by 5.

TBABIT: "G.M.A." Mathis St. Thomas defeated LPPF/VIRUS: Sgt. Warner at 28:29 (Brainbuster) by 2.
TBABIT/CB: Clodhopper* and Hayseed over K.C. Johnson* and "Crazyman" Alen Dice at 5:57 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).

Card 35: Held in Lynchburg (Attendance: 22,684)

RX: Josie Ephedra decked Eiriniko Nero at 5:20 (Back Elbow Smash) by 72.
EPIC: "Feel the Heat" Demia Doom over Kenji Takamoto at 1:59 (Count Out).
EPIC: "Feel the Heat" Demia Doom outmuscled Sydney From Melbourne at 5:03 (Mounted Punches) by 74.
GOD: Ezekiel Crane pinned DOD/ORDER: Rattlesnake Jake at 19:21 (Crane Games) by 8.
DOD/ORDER: Sir Nigel Blackheart won over EPIC: "Feel the Heat" Demia Doom at 23:31 (Tower of London) by 8.
EDGE: Sledge Hammer defeated TBABIT: "G.M.A." Mathis St. Thomas at 27:51 (Brainbuster) by 1.
TBABIT: "G.M.A." Mathis St. Thomas and EDGE: "Guapo" Jorge DeCarlo* overpowered K.C. Johnson and "Crazyman" Alen Dice* at 6:18 (Ankle Lock) by 85.

Card 36: Held in Bucharest (Attendance: 21,556)

GOD: Mongrovian Brawler over Eiriniko Nero at 24:09 (Count Out).
TBABIT/CB: Hayseed pinned Swami Dhirubhai at 4:52 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 97.
TBABIT/CB: Hayseed defeated Rey Morales at 4:10 (Brainbuster) by 106.
DOD/ORDER: Rattlesnake Jake bested Afasa "The Samoan Dragon" at 21:10 (Spike DDT) by 10.
AI: Assassin outmuscled DOD/ORDER: Blackjack Ratliff at 29:31 (Brainbuster) by 5.
RX: Josie Ephedra destroyed DOD/ORDER: Blackjack Ratliff at 29:00 (Ephedra Free) by 2.
TBABIT/CB: Clodhopper* and Hayseed over K.C. Johnson* and "Fantastic" Scott Davidson at 10:17 (Disqualification: razor in boot).

Card 37: Held in Beijing (Attendance: 20,305)

GOD: Ford Rucker over Eiriniko Nero at 15:24 (Count Out).
EDGE/MAJ: "Texas Tycoon" Richard J. Rancher over Swami Dhirubhai at 5:58 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
EDGE/MAJ: "Texas Tycoon" Richard J. Rancher decked Rey Morales at 4:13 (The Cashout) by 112.
India title: RX: Johnny Moore Fiend overpowered DOD/ORDER: Rattlesnake Jake at 16:48 (The 12th Step) by 10.

AI: Assassin pinned EPIC: "Feel the Heat" Demia Doom at 29:52 (Brainbuster) by 5.
EDGE: Sledge Hammer annihilated RX: Josie Ephedra at 29:18 (Brainbuster) by 4.
TBABIT: "G.M.A." Mathis St. Thomas and EDGE: "Guapo" Jorge DeCarlo* won over K.C. Johnson and "Fantastic" Scott Davidson* at 0:47 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 138.

Card 38: Held in South Los Angeles (Attendance: 30,680)

EPIC: "Feel the Heat" Demia Doom decked Eiriniko Nero at 4:31 (Mounted Punches) by 77.
Ku "The Samoan Dragon" annihilated Swami Dhirubhai at 2:20 (Brainbuster) by 180.
Ku "The Samoan Dragon" over Rey Morales at 2:02 (Count Out).
ORDER/LPPF: The Gamehead Kenneth Jerkowski annihilated DOD/ORDER: Rattlesnake Jake at 23:57 (The Gamebreaker) by 10 (non-title).
AI: Akbar annihilated Eldritch Sparrow at 27:23 (Superplex) by 1.
TBABIT: "Salty" S.B. Pretzel decked EPIC: "Feel the Heat" Demia Doom at 28:07 (The Twist) by 1.
TBABIT/CB: Clodhopper and Hayseed* pinned "Crazyman" Alen Dice and "Fantastic" Scott Davidson* at 0:20 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 130.

Card 39: Held in Glasgow (Attendance: 32,674)

TBABIT/CB: Hayseed overpowered Li Quang Zhanshi at 1:21 (Brainbuster) by 154.
Jake "The Snake" Sabo pinned Swami Dhirubhai at 1:46 (Brainbuster) by 180.
Jake "The Snake" Sabo over Rey Morales at 29:19 (Count Out).
EDGE: "Guapo" Jorge DeCarlo overpowered DOD/ORDER: Rattlesnake Jake at 23:06 (Superplex) by 6.
EDGE: Dynamite Daniel DeCarlo overpowered AI: Akbar at 27:01 (Brainbuster) by 5.
ORDER/LPPF: The Gamehead Kenneth Jerkowski decked GOD: Ezekiel Crane at 27:55 (The Gamebreaker) by 2.
TBABIT/CB: Clodhopper and Hayseed* pinned TBABIT/MAJ: Nahuel* and Valin Arya at 29:59 (Brainbuster) by 1.

Card 40: Held in Zurich (Attendance: 23,185)

Tabu "The Samoan Dragon" overpowered Li Quang Zhanshi at 7:59 (Fallaway Slam) by 69.
RX: Josie Ephedra bested Swami Dhirubhai at 2:24 (Boston Crab) by 175.
RX: Josie Ephedra bested Rey Morales at 4:11 (Ephedra Free) by 103.
EDGE: Sledge Hammer destroyed DOD/ORDER: Rattlesnake Jake at 16:15 (Brainbuster) by 8.
Jake "The Snake" Sabo destroyed DOD/ORDER: Outback Jack at 28:10 (Chickenwing) by 3.
TBABIT: Troy LaCroix decked Solomon Dieng at 29:38 (Coconut Caper Super Kick) by 3.
DOD/ORDER: Lady Natasha Blackheart and Sir Nigel Blackheart* defeated TBABIT/CB: Clodhopper and Hayseed* at 28:58 (Spike Piledriver on the Floor) by 4.

Card 41: Held in Hanoi (Attendance: 33,481)

EDGE/MAJ: "Texas Tycoon" Richard J. Rancher destroyed Li Quang Zhanshi at 5:35 (Side Slam) by 78.
EPIC: "Feel the Heat" Demia Doom decked Swami Dhirubhai at 2:34 (Cobra Clutch) by 173.
EPIC: "Feel the Heat" Demia Doom destroyed Rey Morales at 4:08 (Latina's Do It Better) by 101.
EPIC: "Feel the Heat" Demia Doom outmuscled DOD/ORDER: Rattlesnake Jake at 28:30 (Latina's Do It Better) by 2.
EPIC: "Feel the Heat" Demia Doom annihilated DOD/ORDER: Outback Jack at 27:34 (Latina's Do It Better) by 1.
LPPF/VIRUS: Sgt. Warner outmuscled Solomon Dieng at 29:51 (Superplex) by 5.
ORDER/LPPF: The Mega Punk Christopher Jerkowski and The Gamehead Kenneth Jerkowski* annihilated TBABIT/MAJ: Nahuel* and Valin Arya at 27:34 (Game & Punk Crusher) by 5.

Card 42: Held in Amsterdam (Attendance: 32,724)

Ku "The Samoan Dragon" won over Li Quang Zhanshi at 3:34 (Cross-Armbar) by 75.
TBABIT/CB: Hayseed beat The Great Durja at 4:54 (Rib Breaker) by 98.
TBABIT/CB: Hayseed beat "The Bear" Dmitri Korsakov at 2:52 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 109.
TBABIT/CB: Hayseed bested DOD/ORDER: Chief Coldheart at 29:51 (Brainbuster) by 4.
ORDER/LPPF: The Gamehead Kenneth Jerkowski destroyed Tabu "The Samoan Dragon" at 18:03 (The Gamebreaker) by 6.
GOD: Mongrovian Brawler beat ORDER/LPPF: The Gamehead Kenneth Jerkowski at 29:16 (Mongrovian Spike) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: Lady Natasha Blackheart and Sir Nigel Blackheart* outmuscled TBABIT/MAJ: Nahuel* and Valin Arya at 29:57 (Spike Piledriver on the Floor) by 5.

Battle Royal: Held in Casablanca (Attendance: 25,843)

Ku "The Samoan Dragon" was paid $1,000 when EDGE/MAJ: Vexing Vladimir Verklempt tossed him into some fans at ringside.
Jake "The Snake" Sabo earned $1,100 in imaginary money when he got flipped out by Tabu "The Samoan Dragon."
ORDER/LPPF: Yeppers McGee was awarded $1,200 when he was thrown out by EDGE/MAJ: Vexing Vladimir Verklempt.
RX: Josie Ephedra picked up $1,300 when he got thrown onto the apron by RX: Johnny Moore Fiend.
EDGE/MAJ: "Texas Tycoon" Richard J. Rancher picked up $1,400 after TBABIT/MAJ: Nahuel catapulted him onto the steps.
TBABIT/MAJ: Nahuel gained a quick $1,500 in imaginary earnings when he got thrown out by GOD: Ford Rucker.
Tabu "The Samoan Dragon" received a cool $1,600 when RX: Tripp Fantastic hurled him outside the ring.
GOD: Mongrovian Brawler took home a quick $1,700 after TBABIT/MAJ: Valin Arya tossed him out.
Afasa "The Samoan Dragon" earned $1,800 when he was tossed over the top rope by RX: Johnny Moore Fiend.
EPIC: "Feel the Heat" Demia Doom was given $1,900 after he got catapulted out of the ring by GOD: Ford Rucker.
Y: The Prussian Prince of Prominence earned $2,000 after getting tossed into his manager at ringside by RX: Johnny Moore Fiend.
EDGE/MAJ: Vexing Vladimir Verklempt picked up $2,100 after being thrown out by GOD: Ford Rucker.
RX: Tripp Fantastic received $2,200 after RX: Johnny Moore Fiend catapulted him into his manager at ringside.
TBABIT/MAJ: Valin Arya nabbed $2,300 when GOD: Ford Rucker flipped him out.
GOD: Ford Rucker was given $2,400 after he got thrown outside the ring by RX: Johnny Moore Fiend.
RX: Johnny Moore Fiend won the battle royal and the $30,000 prize.

NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2021 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.