IWA RESULTS
NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

SUPER HERO LEAGUE

BULLETIN #429 -- OCTOBER 2022

Card 1 Location: Ambria (Attendance: 35,868)

SOS/IND: Donkey Lips annihilated DFI: The American Protector at 17:49 (Figure Four) by 10.
Black Falcon over IMT/X-Men: Psylocke at 19:04 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
DYNASTY: Shrug Shadow outmuscled MOB: Gino Beninati at 5:26 (Flying Dropkick) by 93.
Agent of Freedom defeated IMT/X-Men: Rogue at 14:10 (Mission Accomplished) by 13.
Sith: Baroness Vestara overpowered Fire Dagger at 4:20 (Cross-Armbar) by 86.
Sith: Lady Lumiya overpowered Count Electric Foot at 1:39 (European Uppercut) by 82.
Sith: Countess Jade and Lady Lumiya* overpowered Rust Man* and CHESS: Rook at 5:06 (Palm Strike) by 79.
Sith: Duchess Talon, Baroness Vestara, and Assassin Atroxa* overpowered MOB: Silverio Salvati, Shellshock, and Murder Hornet* at 15:08 (Fallaway Slam) by 23.
Main event: SOS/WAI: Keysor Soze decked NME: Hydro at 33:10 (The Colombian Necktie) by 4.

Card 2 Location: The House of Secrets (Attendance: 40,926)

SOS/WAI: Alpha Male #11 destroyed The Enchanted Enchanter at 0:38 (The Alpha Lock) by 170.
Black Falcon outmuscled Sith: Queen Maladi at 27:09 (The Talon Driver) by 2.
DYNASTY: Shrug Shadow over Moth Master at 2:43 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
Sith: Queen Maladi over Venomous Bread Maker at 7:43 (Count Out).
Sith: Baroness Vestara overpowered Domhnall J. Tromm at 7:44 (Dragonsteiner) by 17.
Sith: Lady Lumiya over Alakazam the Wizard at 1:38 (Count Out).
Sith: Assassin Atroxa and Lady Lumiya* overpowered Rust Man* and CHESS: Rook at 6:08 (Palm Strike) by 82.
Sith: Duchess Talon*, Baroness Vestara, and Lady Lumiya overpowered MOB: Silverio Salvati, Shellshock, and Murder Hornet* at 5:21 (Suplex) by 50.
Main event: Sith: Assassin Atroxa beat SOS/WAI: Keysor Soze at 27:08 (Gamebreaker) by 1.

Card 3 Location: Akiva (Attendance: 30,895)

SOS/WAI: Alpha Male #12 decked The Enchanted Enchanter at 5:04 (Big Boot) by 62.
Black Falcon pinned Sith: Baroness Vestara at 20:31 (The Talon Driver) by 10 (non-title).
DYNASTY: Shrug Shadow over Sunshine Lad at 4:40 (Count Out).
Sith: Baroness Vestara pinned Venomous Bread Maker at 2:02 (Cross-Armbar) by 93.
Sith: Baroness Vestara annihilated Count Von Drake at 6:48 (Suplex) by 88.
SOS/IND: Two Tone Malone overpowered Sith: Lady Lumiya at 27:53 (Figure Four) by 1.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi beat Rust Man* and Sunshine Lad at 3:39 (Suplex) by 81.
Sith: Duchess Talon, Countess Jade*, and Assassin Atroxa annihilated MOB: Silverio Salvati, Shellshock, and Murder Hornet* at 9:02 (Suplex) by 27.
Main event: SOS/IND: Butnik won over Sith: Assassin Atroxa at 39:20 (Figure Four) by 2.

Card 4 Location: Washington, D.C. (Attendance: 31,063)

SOS/WAI: Alpha Male #13 bested The Enchanted Enchanter at 3:05 (Fallaway Slam) by 64.
Black Falcon destroyed Sith: Countess Jade at 21:38 (The Talon Driver) by 6.
DYNASTY: Shrug Shadow over Moor Man at 3:40 (Count Out).
Sith: Countess Jade decked Venomous Bread Maker at 4:41 (Suplex) by 100.
Sith: Baroness Vestara pinned Shadow Stranger at 1:51 (Cross-Armbar) by 93.
Sith: Lady Lumiya won over MOB: Gino Beninati at 5:25 (European Uppercut) by 91.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Baroness Vestara over Rust Man and Sunshine Lad* at 28:29 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
Sith: Duchess Talon, Countess Jade*, and Lady Lumiya over MOB: Silverio Salvati, Shellshock, and Murder Hornet* at 27:46 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
Main event: Black Falcon drew SOS/IND: Butnik at 19:03 (No Contest).

Card 5 Location: Gotham City (Attendance: 30,240)

SOS/WAI: The Cryptkeeper overpowered The Enchanted Enchanter at 2:44 (Fallaway Slam) by 64.
Black Falcon annihilated Sith: Assassin Atroxa at 27:18 (The Talon Driver) by 2.
DYNASTY: Shrug Shadow overpowered Flower Dragon at 0:32 (Flying Dropkick) by 103.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa over Venomous Bread Maker at 28:31 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
Sith: Baroness Vestara destroyed Hooded Henchman #3 at 2:30 (Chickenwing) by 130.
Sith: Lady Lumiya pinned Moth Master at 5:28 (European Uppercut) by 75.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Countess Jade destroyed Rust Man* and Sunshine Lad at 2:28 (Suplex) by 82.
Sith: Duchess Talon, Assassin Atroxa*, and Lady Lumiya bested MOB: Silverio Salvati, Shellshock, and Murder Hornet* at 8:29 (Fallaway Slam) by 27.
Main event: SOS/IND: Butnik destroyed Sith: Baroness Vestara at 39:40 (Figure Four) by 10.

Card 6 Location: The Hague (Attendance: 42,186)

SOS/WAI: Keysor Soze overpowered The Enchanted Enchanter at 2:09 (The Colombian Necktie) by 170 (non-title).
Black Falcon annihilated Sith: Lady Lumiya at 19:08 (The Talon Driver) by 6 (non-title).
DYNASTY: Shrug Shadow pinned The Ant-Beast at 4:55 (Flying Dropkick) by 101.
Sith: Lady Lumiya outmuscled Venomous Bread Maker at 2:45 (European Uppercut) by 100.
Sith: Baroness Vestara won over Hooded Henchman #2 at 0:52 (Chickenwing) by 124.
Sith: Lady Lumiya over Sunshine Lad at 7:35 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
Sith: Duchess Talon and Assassin Atroxa* decked Rust Man and Sunshine Lad* at 8:15 (Fallaway Slam) by 41.
Sith: Queen Maladi, Baroness Vestara*, and Countess Jade defeated MOB: Silverio Salvati, Shellshock, and Murder Hornet* at 5:01 (Chickenwing) by 51.
Main event: SOS/IND: Butnik bested NME: Ultra Dazzle at 44:17 (Figure Four) by 2.

Card 7 Location: Transmetropolitan (Attendance: 36,745)

NME: Hydro bested NME: Ice Man at 28:01 (Brainbuster) by 2.
Black Falcon overpowered NME: Poseidon at 27:13 (The Talon Driver) by 3.
DYNASTY: Shrug Shadow beat Batroc the Leaper at 2:58 (Flying Dropkick) by 105.
Sith: Queen Maladi decked Matter-Eater Lad at 1:03 (Figure Four) by 178.
Sith: Baroness Vestara over Captain Pegleg at 7:39 (Count Out).
Sith: Lady Lumiya pinned Moor Man at 4:10 (Palm Strike) by 105.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Lady Lumiya* over Rust Man* and Sunshine Lad at 27:35 (Count Out).
Sith: Queen Maladi, Baroness Vestara, and Assassin Atroxa* over MOB: Silverio Salvati, Shellshock, and Murder Hornet* at 6:35 (Count Out).
Main event: SOS/IND: Butnik defeated NME: Sonic at 20:46 (Figure Four) by 10.

Card 8 Location: Arkham Asylum (Attendance: 30,286)

SOS/IND: Butnik annihilated NME: Ice Man at 16:33 (Figure Four) by 9.
Black Falcon tied SOS/WAI: The Cryptkeeper at 20:24 (No Contest).
DYNASTY: Shrug Shadow destroyed MOB: Alberto Morrella at 6:15 (Flying Dropkick) by 94.
Sith: Queen Maladi over Horror Hood at 29:26 (Count Out).
Sith: Baroness Vestara decked Hammond Egger at 0:21 (Big Splash) by 134.
Sith: Lady Lumiya outmuscled Flower Dragon at 3:45 (European Uppercut) by 101.
Sith: Queen Maladi* and Baroness Vestara over Rust Man* and Sunshine Lad at 11:43 (Count Out).
Sith: Queen Maladi, Baroness Vestara*, and Lady Lumiya overpowered MOB: Silverio Salvati, Shellshock, and Murder Hornet* at 10:16 (Chickenwing) by 48.
Main event: SOS/IND: Butnik outmuscled SOS/IND: Two Tone Malone at 30:52 (Figure Four) by 5 (Guest Referee: AI: Black Tongue).

Card 9 Location: Hell (Attendance: 40,990)

SOS/WAI: The Cryptkeeper bested NME: Ice Man at 23:50 (The Crypt) by 9.
Black Falcon pinned MOB: Alberto Morrella at 3:54 (Bodyslam) by 96.
DYNASTY: Shrug Shadow decked Fire Dagger at 5:39 (Flying Dropkick) by 95.
Sith: Queen Maladi over MOB: Raul Di Costanzo at 27:11 (Count Out).
Sith: Baroness Vestara defeated Hooded Henchman #1 at 4:26 (Cross-Armbar) by 54.
Sith: Lady Lumiya over The Ant-Beast at 8:05 (Count Out).
Sith: Queen Maladi and Countess Jade* pinned Rust Man* and Sunshine Lad at 1:49 (Mounted Punches) by 80.
Sith: Baroness Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Assassin Atroxa beat MOB: Silverio Salvati, Shellshock*, and Murder Hornet at 5:26 (Suplex) by 44.
Main event: SOS/IND: Butnik pinned Sith: Lady Lumiya at 27:28 (Figure Four) by 6.

Card 10 Location: Paris (Attendance: 35,947)

DYNASTY: Shrug Shadow overpowered MOB: Silverio Salvati at 2:27 (Cross-Armbar) by 120.
NME: Hydro defeated DFI: The American Protector at 15:14 (Brainbuster) by 7.
DYNASTY: Shrug Shadow bested Count Von Drake at 7:38 (Flying Dropkick) by 60.
Golden Hammer title: Sith: Queen Maladi outmuscled Sith: Baroness Vestara at 11:33 (Flying Dropkick) by 11.

Sith: Baroness Vestara outmuscled Strikeback at 2:34 (Figure Four) by 164.
Sith: Lady Lumiya outmuscled Batroc the Leaper at 4:08 (European Uppercut) by 103.
Sith: Queen Maladi and Assassin Atroxa* decked Rust Man and Sunshine Lad* at 9:39 (Fallaway Slam) by 44.
Sith: Baroness Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Lady Lumiya overpowered MOB: Silverio Salvati, Shellshock, and Murder Hornet* at 6:35 (Chickenwing) by 49.
Main event: DFI: American Freedom Fighter E.J. drew SOS/IND: Butnik at 4:41 (Double Count Out).

Card 11 Location: Ord Mantell (Attendance: 41,991)

Sith: Duchess Talon defeated MOB: Silverio Salvati at 2:56 (Suplex) by 118.
DFI: The American Protector pinned Carmella Cobweb at 1:33 (Palm Strike) by 101.
DYNASTY: Shrug Shadow decked Shadow Stranger at 4:00 (Flying Dropkick) by 102.
Sith: Queen Maladi annihilated Thorn Lord at 6:31 (Flying Dropkick) by 78.
Sith: Countess Jade destroyed Thorn Lord at 6:32 (Suplex) by 74.
Sith: Lady Lumiya beat MOB: Alberto Morrella at 2:40 (European Uppercut) by 92.
Sith: Queen Maladi* and Lady Lumiya over Rust Man* and Sunshine Lad at 29:16 (Count Out).
Sith: Baroness Vestara, Assassin Atroxa*, and Lady Lumiya over MOB: Silverio Salvati, Shellshock, and Murder Hornet* at 4:34 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
Main event: SOS/IND: Butnik defeated DFI: The American Protector at 17:42 (Figure Four) by 14.

Card 12 Location: Radiant City (Attendance: 47,029)

Sith: Queen Maladi overpowered MOB: Silverio Salvati at 0:56 (Ankle Lock) by 119.
Sith: Duchess Talon defeated DFI: The American Protector at 14:21 (Kinniku Buster) by 16 (non-title).
DYNASTY: Shrug Shadow outmuscled Hooded Henchman #3 at 3:11 (Flying Dropkick) by 85.
Sith: Queen Maladi overpowered Fungus Boy at 1:06 (Ankle Lock) by 131.
Sith: Countess Jade overpowered Fungus Boy at 2:58 (Suplex) by 75.
Sith: Lady Lumiya decked Fire Dagger at 3:27 (European Uppercut) by 93.
Sith: Baroness Vestara* and Countess Jade annihilated Rust Man* and Sunshine Lad at 1:34 (Diamond Dust) by 107.
Sith: Duchess Talon*, Queen Maladi, and Baroness Vestara destroyed MOB: Silverio Salvati, Shellshock*, and Steelejack at 4:43 (Suplex) by 59.
Main event: SOS/IND: Butnik bested Sith: Countess Jade at 32:20 (Figure Four) by 6.

Card 13 Location: Beijing (Attendance: 49,905)

Sith: Baroness Vestara pinned MOB: Silverio Salvati at 0:44 (Chickenwing) by 113.
DFI: The American Protector destroyed Croc Master at 1:57 (The Missile Launcher) by 146.
DYNASTY: Shrug Shadow pinned Hooded Henchman #2 at 5:09 (Flying Dropkick) by 91.
Sith: Queen Maladi tied Sith: Assassin Atroxa at 4:06 (Double Disqualification).
Sith: Assassin Atroxa destroyed Sith: Countess Jade at 27:18 (Gamebreaker) by 4.
Sith: Lady Lumiya outmuscled Domhnall J. Tromm at 19:11 (Palm Strike) by 13.
Sith: Baroness Vestara and Assassin Atroxa* over Rust Man* and Sunshine Lad at 1:58 (Count Out).
Sith: Duchess Talon*, Queen Maladi, and Countess Jade overpowered MOB: Silverio Salvati, Shellshock*, and Steelejack at 3:15 (Suplex) by 60.
Main event: SOS/IND: Butnik bested Agent of Freedom at 26:07 (Figure Four) by 7.

Card 14 Location: Lothal (Attendance: 41,773)

Sith: Countess Jade bested MOB: Silverio Salvati at 4:06 (Mounted Punches) by 113.
Sith: Queen Maladi outmuscled DFI: The American Protector at 17:26 (Victory Star Drop) by 12 (non-title).
DYNASTY: Shrug Shadow outmuscled Captain Pegleg at 2:01 (Flying Dropkick) by 85.
Sith: Queen Maladi annihilated Sith: Lady Lumiya at 28:36 (Victory Star Drop) by 4 (non-title).
Sith: Countess Jade tied Sith: Lady Lumiya (Time Limit).
Sith: Lady Lumiya outmuscled Count Von Drake at 1:58 (Bodyslam) by 93.
Sith: Countess Jade and Assassin Atroxa* beat Rust Man* and Sunshine Lad at 4:02 (Dragon Screw Neck Whip) by 109.
Sith: Duchess Talon, Queen Maladi, and Assassin Atroxa* overpowered MOB: Silverio Salvati, Shellshock*, and Steelejack at 5:39 (Fallaway Slam) by 33.
Main event: SOS/IND: Butnik destroyed Sith: Queen Maladi at 30:37 (Figure Four) by 2.

Card 15 Location: Gorilla City (Attendance: 34,158)

Sith: Assassin Atroxa overpowered MOB: Silverio Salvati at 5:02 (Fallaway Slam) by 60.
DFI: The American Protector over Horror Hood at 6:31 (Count Out).
DYNASTY: Shrug Shadow outmuscled Hammond Egger at 1:50 (Superplex) by 140.
Sith: Queen Maladi over Cutthroat at 6:19 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
Sith: Countess Jade decked Cutthroat at 2:43 (Suplex) by 91.
Sith: Lady Lumiya pinned Shadow Stranger at 3:19 (European Uppercut) by 100.
Sith: Countess Jade and Lady Lumiya* overpowered Rust Man* and Sunshine Lad at 5:29 (Palm Strike) by 78.
Sith: Duchess Talon*, Queen Maladi, and Lady Lumiya bested MOB: Silverio Salvati, Shellshock*, and Steelejack at 3:24 (Suplex) by 59.
Main event: Sith: Duchess Talon annihilated SOS/IND: Butnik at 52:29 (Kinniku Buster) by 2.

Card 16 Location: Umbara (Attendance: 32,550)

Sith: Lady Lumiya decked MOB: Silverio Salvati at 4:16 (Palm Strike) by 118.
Sith: Baroness Vestara decked DFI: The American Protector at 27:10 (Dragonsteiner) by 4.
DYNASTY: Shrug Shadow over Hooded Henchman #1 at 5:44 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
Sith: Queen Maladi decked Card Shark at 1:58 (Victory Star Drop) by 143.
Sith: Countess Jade beat Card Shark at 2:22 (Big Splash) by 110.
Sith: Lady Lumiya decked Hooded Henchman #3 at 2:36 (Palm Strike) by 135.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa* and Lady Lumiya destroyed Rust Man and Sunshine Lad* at 6:49 (Fallaway Slam) by 43.
Sith: Duchess Talon*, Baroness Vestara, and Countess Jade beat MOB: Silverio Salvati, Shellshock*, and Steelejack at 5:51 (Suplex) by 58.
Main event: Sith: Duchess Talon pinned NME: Ice Man at 32:34 (Kinniku Buster) by 11.

Card 17 Location: Agamar (Attendance: 31,996)

SOS/WAI: Faceless Hunter beat MOB: Silverio Salvati at 3:55 (Bodyslam) by 117.
Sith: Countess Jade outmuscled DFI: The American Protector at 24:07 (Von Flue Choke) by 8.
DYNASTY: Shrug Shadow defeated Flour Man at 4:53 (Flying Dropkick) by 74.
DFI: American Freedom Fighter E.J. beat Sith: Queen Maladi at 27:35 (The Freedom Drop) by 2.
DFI: American Freedom Fighter E.J. pinned Sith: Countess Jade at 24:54 (The Freedom Drop) by 6.
Sith: Lady Lumiya annihilated Hooded Henchman #2 at 0:32 (Palm Strike) by 129.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi defeated CHESS: Rook* and PH0B14 at 3:45 (Suplex) by 99.
Sith: Duchess Talon, Baroness Vestara, and Assassin Atroxa* beat MOB: Silverio Salvati, Shellshock*, and Steelejack at 4:47 (Fallaway Slam) by 29.

Card 18 Location: Esseles (Attendance: 36,098)

DYNASTY: Shrug Shadow destroyed Shellshock at 1:42 (Flying Dropkick) by 100.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa pinned DFI: The American Protector at 11:22 (Gamebreaker) by 12 (non-title).
DYNASTY: Shrug Shadow decked Strikeback at 4:24 (Flying Dropkick) by 69.
Sith: Queen Maladi bested Count Electric Foot at 2:02 (Flying Dropkick) by 86.
Sith: Countess Jade destroyed Count Electric Foot at 2:24 (Suplex) by 82.
Sith: Lady Lumiya over Captain Pegleg at 3:05 (Count Out).
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Baroness Vestara decked CHESS: Rook* and PH0B14 at 2:28 (Suplex) by 96.
Sith: Duchess Talon*, Baroness Vestara, and Lady Lumiya annihilated MOB: Silverio Salvati, Shellshock*, and Steelejack at 4:53 (Suplex) by 57.

Card 19 Location: Argo City (Attendance: 42,760)

Sith: Duchess Talon outmuscled Shellshock at 1:39 (Chickenwing) by 98.
Sith: Lady Lumiya destroyed DFI: The American Protector at 21:22 (Death Lake Driver) by 8.
Sith: Duchess Talon defeated NME: Sonic at 13:05 (Kinniku Buster) by 12 (non-title).
Sith: Queen Maladi overpowered Alakazam the Wizard at 5:24 (Flying Dropkick) by 80.
Sith: Countess Jade over Alakazam the Wizard at 3:54 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
Sith: Lady Lumiya beat Hammond Egger at 2:24 (Palm Strike) by 114.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Countess Jade decked CHESS: Rook* and PH0B14 at 1:57 (Suplex) by 100.
Sith: Duchess Talon, Countess Jade*, and Assassin Atroxa won over MOB: Silverio Salvati, Shellshock*, and Steelejack at 10:32 (Suplex) by 33.

Card 20 Location: Ando (Attendance: 35,525)

Sith: Queen Maladi destroyed Shellshock at 1:00 (Flying Dropkick) by 102.
DFI: The American Protector over Vertebreaker at 4:28 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
Sith: Queen Maladi bested NME: Sonic at 18:49 (Victory Star Drop) by 8 (non-title).
Sith: Queen Maladi decked SOS/IND: Two Tone Malone at 27:43 (Victory Star Drop) by 3 (non-title).
SOS/IND: Two Tone Malone won over Sith: Countess Jade at 29:24 (Figure Four) by 1.
Sith: Lady Lumiya over Hooded Henchman #1 at 29:47 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Assassin Atroxa outmuscled CHESS: Rook* and PH0B14 at 3:42 (Suplex) by 97.
Sith: Duchess Talon*, Countess Jade, and Lady Lumiya won over MOB: Silverio Salvati, Shellshock*, and Steelejack at 5:59 (Suplex) by 59.

Card 21 Location: Canberra (Attendance: 38,384)

Sith: Baroness Vestara pinned Shellshock at 5:23 (Cross-Armbar) by 91.
Amazon Region title: SOS/WAI: Faceless Hunter annihilated DFI: The American Protector at 9:29 (Call Me The Hunter) by 15.

NME: Sonic drew Sith: Baroness Vestara at 5:00 (Double Count Out).
Sith: Queen Maladi annihilated MOB: Gino Beninati at 6:01 (Flying Dropkick) by 95.
Sith: Countess Jade beat MOB: Gino Beninati at 3:51 (Suplex) by 91.
Sith: Lady Lumiya bested Strikeback at 3:24 (European Uppercut) by 67.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Lady Lumiya beat CHESS: Rook* and PH0B14 at 5:26 (Suplex) by 99.
Sith: Duchess Talon, Assassin Atroxa*, and Lady Lumiya annihilated MOB: Silverio Salvati, Shellshock*, and Steelejack at 8:24 (Fallaway Slam) by 33.

Card 22 Location: Havana (Attendance: 35,809)

Sith: Countess Jade overpowered Shellshock at 2:01 (Cobra Clutch) by 146.
DFI: The American Protector annihilated GLC: Arisia Rrab at 15:06 (The Missile Launcher) by 19.
Sith: Countess Jade overpowered NME: Sonic at 27:06 (Von Flue Choke) by 4.
Sith: Queen Maladi over Moth Master at 5:26 (Disqualification: hit ref).
Sith: Countess Jade pinned Moth Master at 4:38 (Suplex) by 75.
DFI: American Freedom Fighter E.J. overpowered Cutthroat at 4:07 (Bodyslam) by 95.
Sith: Queen Maladi and Baroness Vestara* pinned CHESS: Rook* and PH0B14 at 3:19 (Chickenwing) by 97.
Sith: Queen Maladi, Baroness Vestara*, and Countess Jade defeated MOB: Silverio Salvati, Shellshock*, and Steelejack at 6:50 (Chickenwing) by 58.

Card 23 Location: Maulwurfshausen (Attendance: 36,080)

Sith: Assassin Atroxa defeated Shellshock at 1:38 (Sleeper) by 148.
DFI: The American Protector over Moor Man at 2:38 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
Gold Coast title: Sith: Assassin Atroxa defeated NME: Sonic at 19:03 (Gamebreaker) by 8.

Sith: Queen Maladi over Sunshine Lad at 14:54 (Count Out).
Sith: Countess Jade outmuscled Sunshine Lad at 1:32 (Von Flue Choke) by 172.
Agent of Freedom pinned Cutthroat at 5:33 (Chickenwing) by 95.
Sith: Queen Maladi and Countess Jade* won over CHESS: Rook* and PH0B14 at 6:01 (Mounted Punches) by 98.
Sith: Queen Maladi, Baroness Vestara, and Assassin Atroxa* destroyed MOB: Silverio Salvati, Shellshock*, and Steelejack at 4:11 (Fallaway Slam) by 32.

Card 24 Location: Pillio (Attendance: 36,242)

Sith: Lady Lumiya bested Shellshock at 3:45 (European Uppercut) by 98.
DFI: The American Protector destroyed Flower Dragon at 4:31 (Chickenwing) by 105.
Sith: Lady Lumiya won over NME: Sonic at 27:06 (Death Lake Driver) by 4.
Sith: Queen Maladi over Moor Man at 27:25 (Count Out).
Sith: Countess Jade overpowered Moor Man at 3:56 (Mounted Punches) by 100.
DFI: American Freedom Fighter E.J. pinned Count Electric Foot at 6:32 (Bodyslam) by 86.
Sith: Queen Maladi and Assassin Atroxa* won over CHESS: Rook* and PH0B14 at 6:25 (European Uppercut) by 98.
Sith: Queen Maladi, Baroness Vestara*, and Lady Lumiya bested MOB: Silverio Salvati, Shellshock*, and Steelejack at 5:49 (Chickenwing) by 55.

Card 25 Location: Aleen (Attendance: 39,374)

SOS/WAI: Faceless Hunter decked Shellshock at 6:22 (Palm Strike) by 98.
DFI: The American Protector pinned Captain Pegleg at 4:22 (Chickenwing) by 87.
Sith: Duchess Talon over Carmella Cobweb at 5:31 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
Sith: Queen Maladi won over Flower Dragon at 2:51 (Flying Dropkick) by 105.
Sith: Countess Jade destroyed Flower Dragon at 2:54 (Suplex) by 101.
DFI: American Freedom Fighter E.J. defeated Alakazam the Wizard at 4:44 (Bodyslam) by 80.
Sith: Queen Maladi and Lady Lumiya* won over CHESS: Rook* and PH0B14 at 6:32 (Palm Strike) by 97.
Sith: Baroness Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Assassin Atroxa won over MOB: Silverio Salvati, Shellshock*, and Steelejack at 4:16 (Suplex) by 30.

Card 26 Location: Tollembeek (Attendance: 39,893)

DYNASTY: Shrug Shadow beat Dazzling Master at 1:26 (Spinebuster) by 154.
DFI: The American Protector defeated Strikeback at 6:21 (Chickenwing) by 71.
Sith: Queen Maladi bested Carmella Cobweb at 1:43 (Big Boot) by 105.
Sith: Queen Maladi overpowered The Ant-Beast at 1:21 (Flying Dropkick) by 103.
Sith: Countess Jade over The Ant-Beast at 2:36 (Disqualification: hit ref).
DFI: American Freedom Fighter E.J. won over Sunshine Lad at 1:42 (Bodyslam) by 87.
Sith: Baroness Vestara* and Countess Jade overpowered CHESS: Rook* and PH0B14 at 6:25 (Chickenwing) by 95.
Sith: Baroness Vestara, Assassin Atroxa*, and Lady Lumiya bested MOB: Silverio Salvati, Shellshock*, and Steelejack at 9:36 (Fallaway Slam) by 31.

Card 27 Location: Tripoli (Attendance: 38,649)

Sith: Duchess Talon bested Dazzling Master at 1:04 (Superplex) by 156.
DYNASTY: Shrug Shadow decked Rust Man at 4:28 (Cross-Armbar) by 105.
Sith: Baroness Vestara pinned Carmella Cobweb at 5:11 (Suplex) by 96.
Sith: Queen Maladi defeated Batroc the Leaper at 4:53 (Flying Dropkick) by 107.
Sith: Countess Jade decked Batroc the Leaper at 1:29 (Suplex) by 103.
DFI: American Freedom Fighter E.J. over The Ant-Beast at 4:58 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
Sith: Baroness Vestara* and Assassin Atroxa bested CHESS: Rook* and PH0B14 at 6:26 (Chickenwing) by 96.
Sith: Countess Jade*, Assassin Atroxa, and Lady Lumiya annihilated MOB: Silverio Salvati, Shellshock*, and Steelejack at 4:29 (Suplex) by 33.

Card 28 Location: Baghdad (Attendance: 39,533)

Sith: Queen Maladi bested Dazzling Master at 1:08 (Brainbuster) by 156.
Sith: Duchess Talon won over Rust Man at 1:33 (Suplex) by 103.
Sith: Countess Jade over Carmella Cobweb at 7:52 (Count Out).
Sith: Queen Maladi pinned MOB: Alberto Morrella at 6:37 (Flying Dropkick) by 96.
Sith: Countess Jade pinned MOB: Alberto Morrella at 4:01 (Suplex) by 92.
DFI: American Freedom Fighter E.J. bested Batroc the Leaper at 3:52 (Bodyslam) by 107.
Sith: Baroness Vestara* and Lady Lumiya decked CHESS: Rook* and PH0B14 at 5:52 (Chickenwing) by 93.
Sith: Countess Jade, Assassin Atroxa*, and Lady Lumiya destroyed Steelejack, CHESS: Bishop, and The Gamercenary* at 4:46 (Red Arrow) by 83.

Card 29 Location: Lah'mu (Attendance: 32,209)

Sith: Baroness Vestara outmuscled Dazzling Master at 0:41 (Figure Four) by 146.
Sith: Queen Maladi over Rust Man at 8:41 (Count Out).
Sith: Assassin Atroxa defeated Carmella Cobweb at 4:21 (Cross-Armbar) by 98.
Sith: Queen Maladi beat Fire Dagger at 6:06 (Flying Dropkick) by 97.
Sith: Countess Jade defeated Fire Dagger at 2:27 (Suplex) by 93.
DFI: American Freedom Fighter E.J. defeated MOB: Alberto Morrella at 6:58 (Bodyslam) by 96.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Assassin Atroxa outmuscled CHESS: Rook* and PH0B14 at 2:31 (Mounted Punches) by 93.
SOS/WAI: Alpha Male #11*, Alpha Male #12, and Alpha Male #13 bested Black Falcon*, DFI: The American Protector, and Agent of Freedom at 14:04 (The Alpha Lock) by 11.

Card 30 Location: Riverdale (Attendance: 30,319)

Sith: Countess Jade decked Dazzling Master at 1:48 (Cobra Clutch) by 143.
Sith: Baroness Vestara destroyed Rust Man at 3:43 (Chickenwing) by 98.
Sith: Lady Lumiya over Carmella Cobweb at 2:41 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
Sith: Queen Maladi overpowered Count Von Drake at 3:44 (Flying Dropkick) by 62.
Sith: Countess Jade overpowered Count Von Drake at 4:44 (Cobra Clutch) by 120.
DFI: American Freedom Fighter E.J. bested Fire Dagger at 1:30 (Bodyslam) by 97.
Sith: Countess Jade and Lady Lumiya* defeated CHESS: Rook* and PH0B14 at 4:19 (Palm Strike) by 96.
SOS/WAI: Alpha Male #11*, Alpha Male #12, and Alpha Male #13 decked Sith: Duchess Talon*, Queen Maladi, and Baroness Vestara at 18:24 (The Alpha Lock) by 6.

Card 31 Location: Avernus Cemetery (Attendance: 48,665)

Sith: Assassin Atroxa bested Dazzling Master at 0:30 (Backbreaker) by 152.
Sith: Countess Jade decked Rust Man at 1:53 (Mounted Punches) by 98.
DFI: American Freedom Fighter E.J. overpowered Carmella Cobweb at 4:55 (Bodyslam) by 73.
Sith: Queen Maladi overpowered Shadow Stranger at 0:55 (Flying Dropkick) by 104.
Sith: Countess Jade beat Shadow Stranger at 3:08 (Suplex) by 100.
DFI: American Freedom Fighter E.J. overpowered Count Von Drake at 7:54 (Bodyslam) by 62.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa and Lady Lumiya* pinned CHESS: Rook* and PH0B14 at 4:17 (Palm Strike) by 99.
SOS/WAI: Alpha Male #11*, Alpha Male #12, and Alpha Male #13 won over Sith: Duchess Talon*, Queen Maladi, and Countess Jade at 28:45 (The Alpha Lock) by 4.

Card 32 Location: Bogano (Attendance: 32,888)

Sith: Lady Lumiya annihilated Dazzling Master at 1:19 (Cobra Clutch) by 151.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa over Rust Man at 16:37 (Count Out).
SOS/WAI: Keysor Soze destroyed Carmella Cobweb at 3:05 (Bodyslam) by 98 (non-title).
Sith: Queen Maladi destroyed Hooded Henchman #3 at 2:37 (Ankle Lock) by 136.
Sith: Countess Jade won over Hooded Henchman #3 at 1:03 (Mounted Punches) by 130.
DFI: American Freedom Fighter E.J. won over Shadow Stranger at 0:41 (Bodyslam) by 104.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi beat CHESS: Rook and Fire Dagger* at 3:16 (Suplex) by 68.
SOS/WAI: Alpha Male #11*, Alpha Male #12, and Alpha Male #13 annihilated Sith: Duchess Talon*, Queen Maladi, and Assassin Atroxa at 29:49 (The Alpha Lock) by 3.

Card 33 Location: Eadu (Attendance: 47,995)

DFI: American Freedom Fighter E.J. destroyed Dazzling Master at 0:16 (Sleeper) by 154.
Sith: Lady Lumiya annihilated Rust Man at 4:11 (Palm Strike) by 103.
Sith: Duchess Talon destroyed SOS/IND: Butnik at 29:59 (Kinniku Buster) by 2 (non-title).
Sith: Queen Maladi bested Hooded Henchman #2 at 2:51 (Ankle Lock) by 130.
Sith: Countess Jade overpowered Hooded Henchman #2 at 4:23 (Suplex) by 89.
DFI: American Freedom Fighter E.J. decked Hooded Henchman #3 at 6:44 (Bodyslam) by 87.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Baroness Vestara overpowered CHESS: Rook and Fire Dagger* at 6:23 (Suplex) by 65.
SOS/WAI: Alpha Male #11*, Alpha Male #12, and Alpha Male #13 destroyed Sith: Duchess Talon*, Queen Maladi, and Lady Lumiya at 29:48 (The Alpha Lock) by 5 (Guest Referee: CHESS: Rook).

Card 34 Location: Black Galaxy (Attendance: 41,940)

NME: Ultra Dazzle overpowered DFI: The American Protector at 15:07 (Brainbuster) by 12 (non-title).
SOS/WAI: Keysor Soze annihilated Rust Man at 4:32 (Suplex) by 102 (non-title).
Sith: Duchess Talon over Venomous Bread Maker at 16:31 (Count Out).
Sith: Queen Maladi decked Captain Pegleg at 4:38 (Ankle Lock) by 119.
Sith: Countess Jade over Captain Pegleg at 2:00 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
DFI: American Freedom Fighter E.J. overpowered Hooded Henchman #2 at 4:00 (Bodyslam) by 93.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Countess Jade over CHESS: Rook and Fire Dagger* at 7:41 (Count Out).
SOS/WAI: Alpha Male #11*, Alpha Male #12, and Alpha Male #13 outmuscled Sith: Duchess Talon*, Baroness Vestara, and Countess Jade at 22:05 (The Alpha Lock) by 9.

Card 35 Location: Jakku (Attendance: 42,984)

NME: Ultra Dazzle decked NME: Hydro at 28:16 (Brainbuster) by 5 (Guest Referee: Murder Hornet).
SOS/WAI: Keysor Soze decked CHESS: Rook at 1:55 (Suplex) by 102 (non-title).
Sith: Duchess Talon outmuscled Matter-Eater Lad at 1:38 (Chickenwing) by 91.
Sith: Queen Maladi decked Hammond Egger at 0:16 (Superplex) by 142.
Sith: Countess Jade defeated Hammond Egger at 2:38 (Cobra Clutch) by 137.
DFI: American Freedom Fighter E.J. annihilated Captain Pegleg at 2:22 (Bodyslam) by 87.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Assassin Atroxa annihilated CHESS: Rook and Fire Dagger* at 2:55 (Suplex) by 66.
SOS/WAI: Alpha Male #11*, Alpha Male #12, and Alpha Male #13 defeated Sith: Duchess Talon*, Baroness Vestara, and Assassin Atroxa at 23:47 (The Alpha Lock) by 7.

Card 36 Location: Krytonopolis (Attendance: 47,379)

Sith: Duchess Talon defeated NME: Ultra Dazzle at 29:38 (Kinniku Buster) by 4 (non-title).
DYNASTY: Shrug Shadow outmuscled PH0B14 at 2:53 (Flying Dropkick) by 118.
Sith: Duchess Talon decked Horror Hood at 4:27 (Chickenwing) by 81.
Sith: Queen Maladi over Hooded Henchman #1 at 3:12 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
Sith: Countess Jade over Hooded Henchman #1 at 7:05 (Disqualification: hit ref).
DFI: American Freedom Fighter E.J. defeated Hooded Henchman #1 at 2:56 (Bodyslam) by 65.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Lady Lumiya outmuscled CHESS: Rook and Fire Dagger* at 6:49 (Suplex) by 68.
SOS/WAI: Alpha Male #11*, Alpha Male #12, and Alpha Male #13 bested Sith: Duchess Talon*, Baroness Vestara, and Lady Lumiya at 15:45 (The Alpha Lock) by 8.

Card 37 Location: Metropolis (Attendance: 37,850)

NME: Ultra Dazzle drew Sith: Queen Maladi at 8:46 (Double Count Out).
Sith: Duchess Talon over PH0B14 at 3:17 (Count Out).
Sith: Duchess Talon over MOB: Raul Di Costanzo at 3:01 (Count Out).
Sith: Queen Maladi pinned Strikeback at 4:51 (Flying Dropkick) by 71.
Sith: Countess Jade won over Strikeback at 5:02 (Suplex) by 67.
SOS/IND: Two Tone Malone annihilated Agent of Freedom at 28:15 (Figure Four) by 2.
Sith: Queen Maladi* and Baroness Vestara over CHESS: Rook and Fire Dagger* at 5:38 (Count Out).
SOS/WAI: Alpha Male #11*, Alpha Male #12, and Alpha Male #13 bested Sith: Duchess Talon*, Countess Jade, and Assassin Atroxa at 27:33 (The Alpha Lock) by 4.

Card 38 Location: Midway City (Attendance: 43,657)

NME: Ultra Dazzle decked Sith: Baroness Vestara at 19:26 (Brainbuster) by 8.
Sith: Queen Maladi beat PH0B14 at 1:25 (Flying Dropkick) by 120.
Sith: Duchess Talon annihilated Sith: Baroness Vestara at 17:27 (Kinniku Buster) by 12 (non-title).
Sith: Baroness Vestara bested Matter-Eater Lad at 1:00 (Chickenwing) by 126.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa pinned Thorn Lord at 4:11 (Fallaway Slam) by 76.
Agent of Freedom destroyed MOB: Gino Beninati at 2:19 (Chickenwing) by 95.
Sith: Queen Maladi and Countess Jade* pinned CHESS: Rook and Fire Dagger* at 3:30 (Mounted Punches) by 67.
SOS/WAI: Alpha Male #11*, Alpha Male #12, and Alpha Male #13 bested Sith: Duchess Talon*, Countess Jade, and Lady Lumiya at 28:46 (The Alpha Lock) by 5 (Guest Referee: SOS/|: Hypnosis).

Card 39 Location: Byss (Attendance: 44,318)

NME: Ultra Dazzle destroyed Sith: Countess Jade at 28:57 (Brainbuster) by 4.
Sith: Baroness Vestara over PH0B14 at 0:52 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
Sith: Duchess Talon overpowered Thorn Lord at 4:03 (Chickenwing) by 74.
Sith: Countess Jade destroyed Matter-Eater Lad at 2:14 (Suplex) by 91.
Sith: Lady Lumiya over Thorn Lord at 6:38 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
Agent of Freedom pinned Batroc the Leaper at 1:58 (Chickenwing) by 107.
Sith: Queen Maladi and Assassin Atroxa* beat CHESS: Rook and Fire Dagger* at 3:04 (European Uppercut) by 67.
Sith: Duchess Talon*, Countess Jade, and Lady Lumiya drew Sith: Queen Maladi, Baroness Vestara, and Assassin Atroxa* at 5:05 (Double Count Out).

Card 40 Location: Zonnedorp (Attendance: 40,379)

NME: Ultra Dazzle tied Sith: Assassin Atroxa at 1:03 (Double Count Out).
Sith: Countess Jade over PH0B14 at 4:43 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
Sith: Duchess Talon over Fungus Boy at 3:48 (Count Out).
Sith: Assassin Atroxa won over Matter-Eater Lad at 3:05 (Fallaway Slam) by 93.
SOS/WAI: Keysor Soze outmuscled Thorn Lord at 6:19 (Chickenwing) by 72 (non-title).
AGF: Special Ops: Agent 86 beat Captain Pegleg at 1:58 (Bodyslam) by 87.
Sith: Queen Maladi and Lady Lumiya* defeated CHESS: Rook and Fire Dagger* at 6:11 (Palm Strike) by 66.
SOS/WAI: Alpha Male #11*, Alpha Male #12, and Alpha Male #13 outmuscled Sith: Duchess Talon*, Assassin Atroxa, and Lady Lumiya at 27:40 (The Alpha Lock) by 2.

Card 41 Location: Sin City (Attendance: 35,046)

NME: Ultra Dazzle pinned Sith: Lady Lumiya at 27:40 (Brainbuster) by 4 (non-title).
Sith: Assassin Atroxa decked PH0B14 at 2:14 (Fallaway Slam) by 118.
Sith: Duchess Talon destroyed Sith: Assassin Atroxa at 27:03 (Kinniku Buster) by 4 (non-title).
Sith: Lady Lumiya beat Matter-Eater Lad at 1:56 (Palm Strike) by 131.
Agent of Freedom overpowered Thorn Lord at 5:55 (Chickenwing) by 78.
Agent of Freedom pinned Captain Pegleg at 4:25 (Chickenwing) by 87.
Sith: Baroness Vestara* and Countess Jade decked CHESS: Rook and Fire Dagger* at 6:04 (Chickenwing) by 64.
SOS/WAI: Alpha Male #11*, Alpha Male #12, and Alpha Male #13 decked Sith: Queen Maladi, Baroness Vestara*, and Countess Jade at 18:37 (The Alpha Lock) by 9.

Card 42 Location: Dingburg (Attendance: 42,193)

NME: Ultra Dazzle beat Agent of Freedom at 28:08 (Brainbuster) by 5 (Guest Referee: Doctor Titanium).
Sith: Lady Lumiya over PH0B14 at 2:08 (Count Out).
Sith: Duchess Talon annihilated Sith: Lady Lumiya at 22:59 (Kinniku Buster) by 8 (non-title).
DFI: American Freedom Fighter E.J. won over Matter-Eater Lad at 6:48 (Bodyslam) by 95.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa outmuscled Fungus Boy at 3:51 (Fallaway Slam) by 77.
Agent of Freedom beat Hooded Henchman #1 at 6:39 (Chickenwing) by 65.
Sith: Baroness Vestara* and Assassin Atroxa beat CHESS: Rook and Fire Dagger* at 5:32 (Chickenwing) by 65.
SOS/WAI: Alpha Male #11*, Alpha Male #12, and Alpha Male #13 destroyed Sith: Queen Maladi, Baroness Vestara, and Assassin Atroxa* at 29:46 (The Alpha Lock) by 5 (Guest Referee: Hammond Egger).

Card 43 Location: Duckburg (Attendance: 41,370)

DYNASTY: Shrug Shadow overpowered The Ringer at 3:35 (Rib Breaker) by 116.
DFI: American Freedom Fighter E.J. over PH0B14 at 21:08 (Disqualification: used powder).
Sith: Duchess Talon over Cutthroat at 2:59 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
Sith: Baroness Vestara annihilated Horror Hood at 2:32 (Cross-Armbar) by 74.
Sith: Lady Lumiya over Fungus Boy at 2:27 (Count Out).
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi defeated Dazzling Master and Flour Man* at 2:07 (Superplex) by 131.
Sith: Baroness Vestara* and Lady Lumiya annihilated CHESS: Rook and Fire Dagger* at 2:36 (Chickenwing) by 62.
SOS/WAI: Alpha Male #11*, Alpha Male #12, and Alpha Male #13 won over Sith: Queen Maladi, Baroness Vestara*, and Lady Lumiya at 14:34 (The Alpha Lock) by 12.

Card 44 Location: Beyond Realm (Attendance: 34,620)

Sith: Duchess Talon won over The Ringer at 3:50 (Chickenwing) by 81.
Agent of Freedom pinned PH0B14 at 4:52 (Chickenwing) by 120.
Sith: Duchess Talon destroyed Card Shark at 2:53 (Superplex) by 114.
Sith: Countess Jade won over Horror Hood at 4:32 (Fallaway Slam) by 103.
SOS/WAI: Keysor Soze outmuscled Fungus Boy at 6:04 (Chickenwing) by 73 (non-title).
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Baroness Vestara overpowered Dazzling Master and Flour Man* at 0:33 (Superplex) by 128.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Assassin Atroxa over CHESS: Rook and Fire Dagger* at 3:36 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
SOS/WAI: Alpha Male #11*, Alpha Male #12, and Alpha Male #13 bested Sith: Queen Maladi, Countess Jade, and Assassin Atroxa* at 15:51 (The Alpha Lock) by 6.

Card 45 Location: The Sanctum of Doctor Fate (Attendance: 33,369)

Sith: Queen Maladi overpowered The Ringer at 0:43 (Big Boot) by 115.
Agent of Freedom outmuscled JE: Marko Stunt at 13:54 (Mission Accomplished) by 23.
Sith: Duchess Talon won over DFI: American Freedom Fighter E.J. at 29:28 (Kinniku Buster) by 2 (non-title).
Sith: Assassin Atroxa defeated Horror Hood at 2:31 (Fallaway Slam) by 83.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa annihilated Sith: Lady Lumiya at 28:55 (Gamebreaker) by 4 (non-title).
Sith: Duchess Talon and Countess Jade* destroyed Dazzling Master* and Flour Man at 2:52 (Cobra Clutch) by 126.
Sith: Countess Jade and Lady Lumiya* over CHESS: Rook and Fire Dagger* at 5:15 (Disqualification: hit ref).
SOS/WAI: Alpha Male #11*, Alpha Male #12, and Alpha Male #13 won over Sith: Queen Maladi, Countess Jade*, and Lady Lumiya at 20:06 (The Alpha Lock) by 10.

Card 46 Location: Dantooine (Attendance: 37,437)

Sith: Baroness Vestara defeated The Ringer at 4:13 (Suplex) by 106.
SOS/WAI: Keysor Soze decked CHESS: King at 5:47 (Big Boot) by 86 (non-title).
Sith: Duchess Talon outmuscled Count Electric Foot at 4:54 (Chickenwing) by 82.
Sith: Lady Lumiya outmuscled Horror Hood at 4:26 (Bodyslam) by 106.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa won over Cutthroat at 1:49 (Fallaway Slam) by 93.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Assassin Atroxa decked Dazzling Master and Flour Man* at 0:27 (Superplex) by 131.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa and Lady Lumiya* won over CHESS: Rook and Fire Dagger* at 2:38 (Palm Strike) by 68.
SOS/WAI: Alpha Male #11*, Alpha Male #12, and Alpha Male #13 overpowered Sith: Queen Maladi, Assassin Atroxa*, and Lady Lumiya at 28:16 (The Alpha Lock) by 3.

Card 47 Location: Takodana (Attendance: 44,789)

Sith: Countess Jade beat The Ringer at 1:44 (Von Flue Choke) by 163.
SOS/WAI: Keysor Soze defeated CHESS: Pawn I at 8:28 (Chickenwing) by 48 (non-title).
Sith: Duchess Talon annihilated Alakazam the Wizard at 6:12 (Chickenwing) by 76.
DFI: American Freedom Fighter E.J. won over Horror Hood at 3:36 (Bodyslam) by 85.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa destroyed Card Shark at 2:33 (Gamebreaker) by 143.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Lady Lumiya* annihilated Dazzling Master and Flour Man* at 2:22 (Cobra Clutch) by 131.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi pinned The Ant-Beast and Flour Man* at 3:09 (Chickenwing) by 77.
SOS/WAI: Alpha Male #11*, Alpha Male #12, and Alpha Male #13 annihilated Sith: Baroness Vestara, Countess Jade, and Assassin Atroxa* at 22:36 (The Alpha Lock) by 9.

Card 48 Location: Attilan (Attendance: 34,840)

Sith: Assassin Atroxa decked The Ringer at 1:35 (Cross-Armbar) by 108.
Spotlight title: NME: Mega Dazzle defeated NME: Hydro at 17:36 (Brainbuster) by 8.

Sith: Duchess Talon bested SOS/IND: Two Tone Malone at 16:45 (Kinniku Buster) by 7 (non-title).
Agent of Freedom over Horror Hood at 3:01 (Count Out).
DFI: American Freedom Fighter E.J. outmuscled Sith: Assassin Atroxa at 29:47 (The Freedom Drop) by 2.
Sith: Queen Maladi* and Baroness Vestara outmuscled Dazzling Master and Flour Man* at 2:34 (Brainbuster) by 127.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Baroness Vestara over Ice Dagger* and The Ant-Beast at 2:36 (Disqualification: used powder).
SOS/WAI: Alpha Male #11*, Alpha Male #12, and Alpha Male #13 beat Sith: Baroness Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Lady Lumiya at 17:47 (The Alpha Lock) by 11.

Card 49 Location: Krakoa (Attendance: 41,893)

Sith: Lady Lumiya outmuscled The Ringer at 1:05 (Bodyslam) by 111.
NME: Mega Dazzle decked Sith: Baroness Vestara at 12:07 (Brainbuster) by 11 (non-title).
Sith: Duchess Talon defeated MOB: Gino Beninati at 5:36 (Chickenwing) by 91.
Sith: Baroness Vestara decked MOB: Raul Di Costanzo at 2:42 (Cross-Armbar) by 85.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa pinned Count Electric Foot at 6:50 (Fallaway Slam) by 84.
Sith: Queen Maladi and Countess Jade* won over Dazzling Master* and Flour Man at 3:17 (Cobra Clutch) by 123.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Countess Jade tied Sith: Queen Maladi and Assassin Atroxa* at 3:34 (Double Count Out).
SOS/WAI: Alpha Male #11*, Alpha Male #12, and Alpha Male #13 bested Sith: Baroness Vestara, Assassin Atroxa*, and Lady Lumiya at 17:16 (The Alpha Lock) by 6.

Card 50 Location: Hong Kong (Attendance: 45,992)

AGF: Special Ops: Agent 86 annihilated The Ringer at 1:39 (Bodyslam) by 85.
DYNASTY: Shrug Shadow decked NME: Hydro at 15:25 (Shadow's Edge) by 8.
Sith: Duchess Talon bested Moth Master at 2:08 (Chickenwing) by 75.
Sith: Countess Jade bested MOB: Raul Di Costanzo at 6:21 (Suplex) by 92.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa won over Alakazam the Wizard at 3:18 (Fallaway Slam) by 78.
Sith: Queen Maladi* and Assassin Atroxa pinned Dazzling Master and Flour Man* at 2:11 (Brainbuster) by 131.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Countess Jade pinned Sith: Baroness Vestara* and Lady Lumiya at 22:44 (Rope-Walk 450 Splash) by 10.
SOS/WAI: Alpha Male #11*, Alpha Male #12, and Alpha Male #13 decked Sith: Countess Jade, Assassin Atroxa*, and Lady Lumiya at 15:30 (The Alpha Lock) by 6.

Card 51 Location: The House of Mystery (Attendance: 47,654)

DYNASTY: Shrug Shadow annihilated Steelejack at 3:22 (Flying Dropkick) by 88.
NME: Hydro outmuscled NME: Sonic at 28:59 (Brainbuster) by 3.
Sith: Duchess Talon over Sunshine Lad at 0:51 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
Sith: Assassin Atroxa over MOB: Raul Di Costanzo at 0:45 (Disqualification: hit ref).
Sith: Assassin Atroxa bested SOS/IND: Two Tone Malone at 28:31 (Gamebreaker) by 3 (non-title).
Sith: Queen Maladi and Lady Lumiya* beat Dazzling Master and Flour Man* at 0:44 (Cobra Clutch) by 129.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Countess Jade* destroyed The Ant-Beast and Flour Man* at 6:57 (Suplex) by 77.

Card 52 Location: Opal City (Attendance: 39,744)

Sith: Duchess Talon pinned Steelejack at 5:23 (Chickenwing) by 86.
Sith: Duchess Talon won over NME: Hydro at 15:41 (Kinniku Buster) by 9 (non-title).
Sith: Duchess Talon over Moor Man at 0:27 (Count Out).
Sith: Lady Lumiya annihilated MOB: Raul Di Costanzo at 4:49 (European Uppercut) by 92.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa annihilated MOB: Gino Beninati at 6:11 (Fallaway Slam) by 93.
Sith: Baroness Vestara and Countess Jade* over Dazzling Master* and Flour Man at 11:42 (Count Out).
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Assassin Atroxa destroyed Sith: Baroness Vestara* and Lady Lumiya at 18:36 (Rope-Walk 450 Splash) by 9.

Card 53 Location: The Savage Land (Attendance: 36,990)

Sith: Queen Maladi defeated Steelejack at 4:50 (Flying Dropkick) by 90.
Sith: Queen Maladi won over NME: Hydro at 29:01 (Victory Star Drop) by 5 (Guest Referee: Vaporizer).
Sith: Duchess Talon bested Flower Dragon at 1:04 (Chickenwing) by 101.
Sith: Countess Jade outmuscled Sith: Baroness Vestara at 27:02 (Von Flue Choke) by 4.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa over Moth Master at 16:17 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
Sith: Baroness Vestara and Assassin Atroxa* annihilated Dazzling Master and Flour Man* at 2:21 (Backbreaker) by 128.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Assassin Atroxa* annihilated The Ant-Beast and Flour Man* at 3:16 (Fallaway Slam) by 77.

Card 54 Location: Bracca (Attendance: 38,875)

Sith: Baroness Vestara over Steelejack at 10:01 (Disqualification: hit ref).
NME: Hydro won over Sith: Baroness Vestara at 28:49 (Brainbuster) by 3.
Sith: Duchess Talon over The Ant-Beast at 3:18 (Count Out).
Sith: Baroness Vestara over Thorn Lord at 2:18 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
Sith: Assassin Atroxa over Sunshine Lad at 14:27 (Count Out).
Sith: Baroness Vestara and Lady Lumiya* over Dazzling Master* and Flour Man at 7:37 (Count Out).
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Lady Lumiya decked The Ant-Beast and Flour Man* at 6:32 (Chickenwing) by 76.

Card 55 Location: Aqaba (Attendance: 44,146)

Sith: Countess Jade over Steelejack at 3:26 (Count Out).
Sith: Countess Jade decked NME: Hydro at 27:01 (Von Flue Choke) by 1.
Sith: Duchess Talon destroyed Batroc the Leaper at 1:23 (Chickenwing) by 103.
Sith: Baroness Vestara pinned Fungus Boy at 0:51 (Chickenwing) by 125.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa over Moor Man at 2:19 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
Sith: Countess Jade and Assassin Atroxa* destroyed Dazzling Master* and Flour Man at 2:49 (Sleeper) by 120.
Sith: Queen Maladi* and Baroness Vestara outmuscled The Ant-Beast and Flour Man* at 3:29 (Flying Dropkick) by 74.

Card 56 Location: Ironworks (Attendance: 40,458)

Sith: Assassin Atroxa decked Steelejack at 6:53 (Fallaway Slam) by 88.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa pinned NME: Hydro at 29:28 (Gamebreaker) by 5 (Guest Referee: Fire Dagger).
Sith: Duchess Talon won over MOB: Alberto Morrella at 1:40 (Sleeper) by 156.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa defeated Sith: Baroness Vestara at 24:17 (Gamebreaker) by 8.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa decked Flower Dragon at 2:52 (Fallaway Slam) by 103.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Lady Lumiya over Dazzling Master* and Flour Man at 11:59 (Count Out).
Sith: Queen Maladi and Countess Jade* bested The Ant-Beast and Flour Man* at 6:26 (Suplex) by 78.

Card 57 Location: Iego (Attendance: 45,843)

Sith: Lady Lumiya over Steelejack at 2:35 (Count Out).
Sith: Lady Lumiya decked NME: Hydro at 28:55 (Death Lake Driver) by 1.
Sith: Duchess Talon overpowered Fire Dagger at 2:59 (Chickenwing) by 93.
Sith: Lady Lumiya bested Sith: Baroness Vestara at 28:43 (Death Lake Driver) by 4.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa defeated The Ant-Beast at 2:11 (Fallaway Slam) by 101.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa and Lady Lumiya* bested Dazzling Master and Flour Man* at 1:34 (Cobra Clutch) by 134.
SOS/WAI: Faceless Hunter* and The Cryptkeeper decked Sith: Queen Maladi and Assassin Atroxa* at 28:04 (Call Me The Hunter) by 3.

Card 58 Location: The Netherworld (Attendance: 49,594)

Black Falcon overpowered Doctor Titanium at 5:51 (Bodyslam) by 89.
NME: Poseidon beat NME: Hydro at 29:05 (Brainbuster) by 4.
Sith: Duchess Talon bested Count Von Drake at 5:42 (Chickenwing) by 58.
Sith: Baroness Vestara bested Cutthroat at 5:27 (Cross-Armbar) by 84.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa bested Batroc the Leaper at 4:39 (Fallaway Slam) by 105.
Black Falcon* and Agent of Freedom outmuscled Sith: Baroness Vestara* and Lady Lumiya at 15:31 (Double Axel Bomber) by 6.
Sith: Queen Maladi and Assassin Atroxa* destroyed The Ant-Beast and Flour Man* at 4:16 (Fallaway Slam) by 80.

Card 59 Location: Cato Neimoidia (Attendance: 41,905)

DYNASTY: Shrug Shadow decked Mental Mercenary at 1:36 (Flying Dropkick) by 94.
DFI: American Freedom Fighter E.J. annihilated NME: Hydro at 16:37 (The Freedom Drop) by 7.
Sith: Duchess Talon won over Shadow Stranger at 4:16 (Chickenwing) by 100.
Sith: Baroness Vestara bested Card Shark at 2:53 (Dragonsteiner) by 135.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa overpowered MOB: Alberto Morrella at 6:56 (Fallaway Slam) by 94.
DFI: The American Protector and American Freedom Fighter E.J.* overpowered Sith: Baroness Vestara* and Lady Lumiya at 23:07 (Double Axel Bomber) by 8.
Sith: Queen Maladi* and Lady Lumiya defeated The Ant-Beast and Flour Man* at 6:35 (Flying Dropkick) by 75.

Card 60 Location: National City (Attendance: 48,479)

Sith: Duchess Talon outmuscled Mental Mercenary at 2:10 (Chickenwing) by 92.
DYNASTY: Shrug Shadow bested Carmella Cobweb at 3:17 (Rib Breaker) by 106.
Sith: Duchess Talon outmuscled Hooded Henchman #3 at 0:31 (Suplex) by 135.
DFI: American Freedom Fighter E.J. destroyed Sith: Baroness Vestara at 23:18 (The Freedom Drop) by 10.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa decked Fire Dagger at 4:01 (Fallaway Slam) by 95.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi overpowered Rust Man* and CHESS: Rook at 2:56 (Suplex) by 82.
Sith: Baroness Vestara and Countess Jade* defeated The Ant-Beast and Flour Man* at 3:29 (Suplex) by 73.

Card 61 Location: Athens (Attendance: 43,484)

Sith: Queen Maladi defeated Mental Mercenary at 3:13 (Flying Dropkick) by 96.
DYNASTY: Shrug Shadow over Venomous Bread Maker at 7:49 (Count Out).
Sith: Duchess Talon overpowered Hooded Henchman #2 at 4:15 (Chickenwing) by 89.
Sith: Baroness Vestara pinned Count Electric Foot at 2:56 (Cross-Armbar) by 75.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa over Domhnall J. Tromm at 7:14 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Baroness Vestara destroyed Rust Man* and CHESS: Rook at 6:20 (Suplex) by 79.
Sith: Baroness Vestara and Assassin Atroxa* destroyed The Ant-Beast and Flour Man* at 5:14 (Fallaway Slam) by 74.

Card 62 Location: Belle Reve Special Security Barracks (Attendance: 42,654)

Sith: Baroness Vestara overpowered Mental Mercenary at 2:59 (Cross-Armbar) by 85.
DYNASTY: Shrug Shadow outmuscled Matter-Eater Lad at 2:11 (Flying Dropkick) by 93.
Sith: Duchess Talon decked Captain Pegleg at 4:02 (Chickenwing) by 83.
Sith: Baroness Vestara over Alakazam the Wizard at 20:25 (Count Out).
Sith: Assassin Atroxa destroyed Count Von Drake at 2:06 (Sleeper) by 122.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Countess Jade pinned Rust Man* and CHESS: Rook at 1:38 (Suplex) by 83.
Sith: Queen Maladi and Assassin Atroxa* won over Sith: Baroness Vestara* and Lady Lumiya at 19:06 (Dragon Screw Neck Whip) by 10.

Card 63 Location: Moraband (Attendance: 43,898)

Sith: Countess Jade overpowered Mental Mercenary at 2:56 (Suplex) by 92.
DYNASTY: Shrug Shadow defeated Horror Hood at 2:31 (Flying Dropkick) by 83.
Sith: Duchess Talon decked Hammond Egger at 1:32 (Brainbuster) by 141.
SOS/IND: Two Tone Malone won over Sith: Baroness Vestara at 27:19 (Figure Four) by 5 (Guest Referee: CHESS: Bishop).
Sith: Assassin Atroxa outmuscled Shadow Stranger at 1:31 (Fallaway Slam) by 102.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Assassin Atroxa destroyed Rust Man* and CHESS: Rook at 2:05 (Suplex) by 80.
Global Tag-team titles: SOS/WAI: Faceless Hunter* and The Cryptkeeper defeated Sith: Baroness Vestara* and Lady Lumiya at 13:43 (Call Me The Hunter) by 13.

Card 64 Location: Savareen (Attendance: 35,187)

Sith: Assassin Atroxa beat Mental Mercenary at 3:56 (Fallaway Slam) by 94.
DYNASTY: Shrug Shadow over MOB: Raul Di Costanzo at 5:21 (Count Out).
Sith: Duchess Talon over Hooded Henchman #1 at 6:42 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
Sith: Baroness Vestara destroyed MOB: Gino Beninati at 2:12 (Cross-Armbar) by 84.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa decked Hooded Henchman #3 at 5:14 (Fallaway Slam) by 85.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Lady Lumiya bested Rust Man* and CHESS: Rook at 2:02 (Suplex) by 82.
Sith: Baroness Vestara and Lady Lumiya* decked The Ant-Beast and Flour Man* at 4:34 (European Uppercut) by 71.

Card 65 Location: Nal Hutta (Attendance: 41,832)

Sith: Lady Lumiya beat Mental Mercenary at 5:01 (European Uppercut) by 92.
DYNASTY: Shrug Shadow destroyed Thorn Lord at 2:10 (Flying Dropkick) by 76.
Sith: Duchess Talon decked Strikeback at 4:34 (Chickenwing) by 67.
Sith: Baroness Vestara defeated Moth Master at 4:43 (Cross-Armbar) by 68.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa destroyed Hooded Henchman #2 at 5:55 (Fallaway Slam) by 91.
Sith: Queen Maladi and Baroness Vestara* destroyed Rust Man* and CHESS: Rook at 2:13 (Chickenwing) by 80.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Assassin Atroxa pinned The Ant-Beast and Flour Man* at 2:55 (Suplex) by 76.

Card 66 Location: Lux (Attendance: 46,101)

DFI: American Freedom Fighter E.J. won over Mental Mercenary at 1:45 (Bodyslam) by 96.
DYNASTY: Shrug Shadow defeated Fungus Boy at 3:47 (Flying Dropkick) by 77.
SOS/IND: Butnik destroyed Sith: Queen Maladi at 29:48 (Figure Four) by 2.
Sith: Baroness Vestara annihilated Sunshine Lad at 2:32 (Dragonsteiner) by 168.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa destroyed Captain Pegleg at 2:50 (Fallaway Slam) by 85.
Sith: Queen Maladi and Countess Jade* pinned Rust Man* and CHESS: Rook at 5:28 (Mounted Punches) by 81.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Lady Lumiya destroyed The Ant-Beast and Flour Man* at 5:07 (Suplex) by 76.

Card 67 Location: Rishi (Attendance: 31,699)

Sith: Baroness Vestara pinned CHESS: Pawn II at 7:03 (Fallaway Slam) by 55.
All-Comers title: DYNASTY: Shrug Shadow pinned Sith: Assassin Atroxa at 27:11 (Shadow's Edge) by 3.

SOS/IND: Butnik annihilated Sith: Baroness Vestara at 19:50 (Figure Four) by 10 (non-title).
Sith: Baroness Vestara destroyed Moor Man at 3:46 (Chickenwing) by 100.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa destroyed Hammond Egger at 1:27 (Sleeper) by 139.
Sith: Queen Maladi and Assassin Atroxa* overpowered Rust Man* and CHESS: Rook at 1:39 (European Uppercut) by 81.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa* and Lady Lumiya destroyed The Ant-Beast and Flour Man* at 3:20 (Fallaway Slam) by 79.

Card 68 Location: Pasaana (Attendance: 32,265)

Sith: Assassin Atroxa outmuscled CHESS: Pawn II at 5:40 (Flying Dropkick) by 62.
DYNASTY: Shrug Shadow over Cutthroat at 6:42 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
SOS/IND: Butnik overpowered Sith: Countess Jade at 20:19 (Figure Four) by 6.
Sith: Baroness Vestara won over Flower Dragon at 5:05 (Cross-Armbar) by 94.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa beat Hooded Henchman #1 at 3:16 (Fallaway Slam) by 63.
Sith: Queen Maladi and Lady Lumiya* pinned Rust Man* and CHESS: Rook at 5:31 (Palm Strike) by 80.
Sith: Duchess Talon*, Queen Maladi, and Baroness Vestara won over MOB: Silverio Salvati, Shellshock, and Murder Hornet* at 3:39 (Suplex) by 52.

Card 69 Location: Danny the Street (Attendance: 43,788)

Sith: Lady Lumiya won over CHESS: Pawn II at 4:30 (Chickenwing) by 61.
DYNASTY: Shrug Shadow beat Card Shark at 0:17 (Shadow's Edge) by 146.
SOS/IND: Butnik decked Sith: Assassin Atroxa at 28:10 (Figure Four) by 2.
Sith: Baroness Vestara over The Ant-Beast at 10:15 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
Sith: Assassin Atroxa overpowered Strikeback at 4:17 (Fallaway Slam) by 69.
Sith: Baroness Vestara* and Countess Jade won over Rust Man* and CHESS: Rook at 3:41 (Chickenwing) by 78.
Sith: Duchess Talon, Queen Maladi, and Countess Jade* over MOB: Silverio Salvati, Shellshock, and Murder Hornet* at 10:40 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).

Card 70 Location: LexCorp Towers Complex (Attendance: 37,978)

SOS/WAI: Keysor Soze won over The Soul Desecrator at 2:43 (Bodyslam) by 98 (non-title).
DYNASTY: Shrug Shadow decked Count Electric Foot at 5:28 (Flying Dropkick) by 84.
SOS/IND: Butnik outmuscled Sith: Lady Lumiya at 19:38 (Figure Four) by 6 (non-title).
Sith: Baroness Vestara beat Batroc the Leaper at 6:20 (Cross-Armbar) by 96.
Sith: Lady Lumiya bested Cutthroat at 6:01 (European Uppercut) by 91.
Sith: Baroness Vestara* and Assassin Atroxa decked Rust Man* and CHESS: Rook at 4:21 (Chickenwing) by 79.
Sith: Duchess Talon, Queen Maladi, and Assassin Atroxa* pinned MOB: Silverio Salvati, Shellshock, and Murder Hornet* at 5:36 (Fallaway Slam) by 27.

Card 71 Location: Kef Bir (Attendance: 44,429)

Black Falcon beat NME: Hydro at 17:21 (The Talon Driver) by 7.
DYNASTY: Shrug Shadow beat Alakazam the Wizard at 1:58 (Flying Dropkick) by 78.
DFI: American Freedom Fighter E.J. annihilated Croc Master at 1:22 (Cobra Clutch) by 123.
Agent of Freedom beat Sith: Baroness Vestara at 29:15 (Mission Accomplished) by 3.
Sith: Lady Lumiya bested Card Shark at 2:38 (Cobra Clutch) by 109.
Sith: Baroness Vestara* and Lady Lumiya overpowered Rust Man* and CHESS: Rook at 6:59 (Chickenwing) by 76.
Sith: Duchess Talon*, Queen Maladi, and Lady Lumiya outmuscled MOB: Silverio Salvati, Shellshock, and Murder Hornet* at 3:53 (Suplex) by 52.

Card 72 Location: Cape Town (Attendance: 38,232)

Sith: Duchess Talon pinned Black Falcon at 28:19 (Kinniku Buster) by 2 (non-title).
DYNASTY: Shrug Shadow bested SOS/IND: Two Tone Malone at 15:55 (Shadow's Edge) by 6 (non-title).
Agent of Freedom beat Ice Dagger at 1:58 (Chickenwing) by 95.
Sith: Baroness Vestara annihilated MOB: Alberto Morrella at 4:32 (Cross-Armbar) by 85.
Arkham Way title: DFI: American Freedom Fighter E.J. destroyed Sith: Lady Lumiya at 15:20 (The Freedom Drop) by 6.

Sith: Countess Jade* and Assassin Atroxa overpowered Rust Man* and CHESS: Rook at 3:21 (Mounted Punches) by 76.
Sith: Duchess Talon*, Baroness Vestara, and Countess Jade outmuscled MOB: Silverio Salvati, Shellshock, and Murder Hornet* at 4:13 (Suplex) by 51.

Battle Royal Location: Iron Heights Penitentiary (Attendance: 49,141)

DFI: The American Protector nabbed $1,000 when he was catapulted out of the ring by SOS/WAI: Keysor Soze.
Sith: Baroness Vestara snatched $1,100 after DYNASTY: Shrug Shadow flipped her out.
Sith: Lady Lumiya took home $1,200 in imaginary money after DFI: American Freedom Fighter E.J. threw her onto the apron.
SOS/WAI: Keysor Soze won $1,300 in imaginary money when Sith: Assassin Atroxa flipped him out of the ring.
Sith: Countess Jade won $1,400 after DYNASTY: Shrug Shadow tossed her into some chairs at ringside.
DYNASTY: Shrug Shadow took home $1,500 when Sith: Assassin Atroxa threw him outside the ring.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa pocketed $1,600 when she got tossed out by Sith: Queen Maladi.
Sith: Queen Maladi gained $1,700 when she was catapulted into the audience by DFI: American Freedom Fighter E.J.
Black Falcon snatched an imaginary $1,800 when Sith: Duchess Talon flung him onto the concrete floor.
DFI: American Freedom Fighter E.J. picked up $1,900 when he got hurled outside the ring by Sith: Duchess Talon.
Sith: Duchess Talon won the battle royal and the $30,000 prize.

NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2022 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.