IWA RESULTS
NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

SUPER HERO LEAGUE

BULLETIN #415 -- HOLIDAYS 2021

Card 1: Held in Alberta (Attendance: 44,728)

DFI: The American Protector overpowered SOS: Donkey Lips at 20:26 (The Missile Launcher) by 10 (non-title).
Black Falcon overpowered Fire Dagger at 3:44 (Cross-Armbar) by 83.
Sith: Countess Jade won over CHESS: King at 0:27 (Backbreaker) by 127.
Sith: Baroness Vestara bested Croc Master at 5:08 (Fallaway Slam) by 99.
Sith: Baroness Vestara bested Devilish Marksman at 2:19 (Baseball Choke) by 140.
Sith: Lady Lumiya decked Alakazam the Wizard at 3:44 (Mounted Punches) by 65.
Global Tag-team titles: GLC: Kilowog Ev and Hal Jordan* outmuscled SOS: Donkey Lips* and Zeke The Plumber at 22:12 (Rocket Launcher) by 10.

Sith: Queen Maladi and Countess Jade* beat Evil 470MIC Robot* and Vertebreaker at 7:36 (Rib Breaker) by 65.
Main event: DFI: The American Protector pinned Sith: Assassin Atroxa at 17:16 (Figure Four) by 9.

Card 2: Held in Cleveland (Attendance: 49,203)

Sith: Queen Maladi bested SOS: Donkey Lips at 17:52 (Reverse STO) by 8.
Black Falcon won over Count Von Drake at 6:37 (Palm Strike) by 85.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa annihilated CHESS: King at 1:32 (Spinebuster) by 126 (non-title).
Sith: Countess Jade beat Croc Master at 3:07 (Falcon Arrow) by 124.
Sith: Baroness Vestara defeated Sunshine Lad at 1:32 (Fallaway Slam) by 139.
Sith: Lady Lumiya outmuscled Vertebreaker at 4:33 (Flying Dropkick) by 97.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa* and Lady Lumiya defeated Dazzling Master* and Ice Dagger at 0:59 (Superplex) by 114.
Sith: Queen Maladi* and Countess Jade won over Reptile Man* and Flower Dragon at 4:47 (Flying Dropkick) by 66.
Main event: DFI: The American Protector annihilated JSA: Solomon Grundy at 38:20 (The Missile Launcher) by 9.

Card 3: Held in Hazzard County (Attendance: 38,730)

AGF: Special Ops: Agent 86 overpowered SOS: Donkey Lips at 28:04 (Successful Termination) by 3.
Black Falcon decked Shadow Stranger at 6:07 (Cross-Armbar) by 99.
Sith: Lady Lumiya decked CHESS: King at 1:34 (Superplex) by 132.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa over Croc Master at 5:22 (Disqualification: hit ref) (non-title).
Sith: Baroness Vestara decked Reptile Man at 4:03 (Sunset Flip) by 124.
Sith: Lady Lumiya annihilated The Hidden Letter at 3:46 (Mounted Punches) by 78.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Queen Maladi* destroyed Dazzling Master* and Flour Man at 7:45 (Flying Dropkick) by 37.
Sith: Queen Maladi* and Countess Jade annihilated The Ant-Beast* and Flour Man at 4:53 (Flying Dropkick) by 78.
Main event: DFI: The American Protector bested GLC: Hal Jordan at 47:35 (The Missile Launcher) by 3.

Card 4: Held in Fairbanks (Attendance: 44,289)

Agent of Freedom overpowered SOS: Donkey Lips at 27:51 (Mission Accomplished) by 5.
Black Falcon decked Hooded Henchman #3 at 2:38 (Cross-Armbar) by 69.
GLC: Arisia Rrab over The Jade Wasp at 3:09 (Disqualification: used powder).
Sith: Lady Lumiya annihilated Croc Master at 1:43 (Tiger Suplex '04) by 131.
Sith: Baroness Vestara over Moor Man at 3:14 (Count Out).
Sith: Lady Lumiya won over JSA: Solomon Grundy at 28:59 (Figure Four) by 5.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Baroness Vestara* pinned Dazzling Master* and Flour Man at 10:38 (Chickenwing) by 33.
Sith: Baroness Vestara* and Countess Jade outmuscled Sith: Queen Maladi* and Assassin Atroxa at 29:51 (Exploder '99) by 3.
Main event: DFI: The American Protector destroyed VIRUS: Bad News Blake at 21:55 (The Missile Launcher) by 12.

Card 5: Held in Casablanca (Attendance: 42,800)

Sith: Duchess Talon won over The Enchanted Enchanter at 2:26 (Heel Hook) by 139.
Black Falcon pinned Hooded Henchman #2 at 1:05 (Flying Dropkick) by 141.
Sith: Duchess Talon over CHESS: Pawn I at 15:33 (Disqualification: nail file).
DFI: American Freedom Fighter E.J. bested Croc Master at 3:03 (Flying Dropkick) by 98.
Sith: Baroness Vestara outmuscled Flower Dragon at 0:53 (Chickenwing) by 107.
Sith: Lady Lumiya destroyed MOB: Gino Beninati at 2:18 (Mounted Punches) by 85.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Countess Jade destroyed Dazzling Master* and Flour Man at 3:07 (Cobra Clutch) by 112.
Sith: Baroness Vestara and Lady Lumiya* won over Sith: Queen Maladi* and Assassin Atroxa at 27:39 (Tiger Driver) by 3.
Main event: DFI: The American Protector defeated VIRUS: Hollywood Armstrong at 42:19 (The Missile Launcher) by 8.

Card 6: Held in Hermosillo (Attendance: 47,931)

Sith: Queen Maladi overpowered The Enchanted Enchanter at 0:43 (Reverse STO) by 145.
Black Falcon over Hooded Henchman #1 at 4:52 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
Sith: Queen Maladi won over CHESS: Pawn I at 7:08 (Flying Dropkick) by 53.
GLC: Hal Jordan decked Croc Master at 1:39 (Emerald Flowsion) by 131.
Sith: Baroness Vestara overpowered AI: Cereal Killer Boo Berry at 7:38 (Chickenwing) by 52.
Sith: Lady Lumiya overpowered Moth Master at 2:09 (Mounted Punches) by 77.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Assassin Atroxa* pinned Dazzling Master* and Flour Man at 2:04 (Superplex) by 111.
Sith: Countess Jade and Lady Lumiya* annihilated Sith: Queen Maladi* and Assassin Atroxa at 27:36 (Tiger Driver) by 2.
Main event: DFI: The American Protector destroyed VIRUS: Ric Legend at 30:13 (The Missile Launcher) by 9.

Card 7: Held in Orange Beach (Attendance: 41,260)

Sith: Baroness Vestara pinned The Enchanted Enchanter at 0:55 (Cobra Clutch) by 134.
DFI: The American Protector over Carmella Cobweb at 4:15 (Disqualification: pushed ref) (non-title).
Sith: Baroness Vestara won over CHESS: Pawn I at 3:03 (Fallaway Slam) by 112.
Sith: Queen Maladi bested Ice Dagger at 2:27 (Flying Dropkick) by 97.
Sith: Baroness Vestara annihilated The Ant-Beast at 6:43 (Chickenwing) by 87.
Sith: Lady Lumiya annihilated Devilish Marksman at 5:58 (Fallaway Slam) by 67.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Lady Lumiya outmuscled Dazzling Master* and Flour Man at 1:59 (Cobra Clutch) by 114.
Sith: Queen Maladi* and Assassin Atroxa over Evil 470MIC Robot and Vertebreaker* at 9:58 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
Main event: DFI: The American Protector destroyed VIRUS: Superstar Billy Green at 53:56 (The Missile Launcher) by 5.

Card 8: Held in Everglades City (Attendance: 46,581)

Sith: Countess Jade overpowered The Enchanted Enchanter at 2:35 (Falcon Arrow) by 137.
DFI: The American Protector annihilated Sith: Duchess Talon at 21:32 (The Missile Launcher) by 8 (non-title).
Sith: Countess Jade pinned CHESS: Pawn I at 0:34 (Rib Breaker) by 107.
Sith: Baroness Vestara destroyed Ice Dagger at 6:08 (Chickenwing) by 95.
Sith: Baroness Vestara bested Crabaconda at 7:25 (Chickenwing) by 51.
Sith: Lady Lumiya beat Sunshine Lad at 0:43 (Flying Dropkick) by 134.
Sith: Queen Maladi* and Baroness Vestara over Dazzling Master* and Flour Man at 5:20 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
Sith: Queen Maladi* and Assassin Atroxa tied GLC: Arisia Rrab and Kilowog Ev* at 7:22 (Double Disqualification).
Main event: DFI: The American Protector pinned SOS/|: Mr. I.W.A. at 35:16 (The Missile Launcher) by 14.

Card 9: Held in Bridgeview (Attendance: 34,390)

Sith: Assassin Atroxa pinned The Enchanted Enchanter at 4:39 (Spinebuster) by 122 (non-title).
DFI: The American Protector destroyed Horror Hood at 6:17 (Mounted Punches) by 78 (non-title).
Sith: Assassin Atroxa outmuscled CHESS: Pawn I at 2:04 (Suplex) by 103 (non-title).
Sith: Countess Jade over Ice Dagger at 4:04 (Count Out).
Sith: Baroness Vestara defeated Batroc the Leaper at 4:37 (Chickenwing) by 84.
Sith: Lady Lumiya over Reptile Man at 1:44 (Count Out).
Sith: Queen Maladi* and Countess Jade decked Dazzling Master* and Flour Man at 5:33 (Flying Dropkick) by 37.
Sith: Queen Maladi* and Assassin Atroxa pinned Reptile Man* and Flower Dragon at 5:10 (Flying Dropkick) by 65.
Main event: DFI: The American Protector bested SOS: Zeke The Plumber at 15:58 (The Missile Launcher) by 12.

Card 10: Held in Budapest (Attendance: 30,737)

Sith: Lady Lumiya over The Enchanted Enchanter at 6:54 (Count Out).
DFI: The American Protector overpowered Sith: Lady Lumiya at 29:20 (The Missile Launcher) by 3 (non-title).
Sith: Lady Lumiya defeated CHESS: Pawn I at 0:50 (Flying Dropkick) by 107.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa destroyed Ice Dagger at 4:15 (European Uppercut) by 96 (non-title).
Sith: Baroness Vestara annihilated AGF: Special Ops: Agent 86 at 20:35 (Baseball Choke) by 6 (non-title).
Sith: Lady Lumiya beat Moor Man at 3:34 (Flying Dropkick) by 121.
Sith: Queen Maladi* and Assassin Atroxa over Dazzling Master* and Flour Man at 1:38 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
Sith: Queen Maladi* and Assassin Atroxa destroyed The Ant-Beast* and Flour Man at 2:51 (Flying Dropkick) by 77.
Main event: DFI: The American Protector beat Sith: Queen Maladi at 40:51 (The Missile Launcher) by 2.

Card 11: Held in Sioux Falls (Attendance: 33,544)

ORDER: "Gorgeous Overlord" Princess Seraphina destroyed HYDRA: Adolf Hitler at 6:21 (Fallaway Slam) by 93.
DFI: The American Protector defeated Evil 470MIC Robot at 6:57 (Rib Breaker) by 72 (non-title).
COT: DarkHawk won over VIRUS: Bad News Blake at 29:31 (Dark Days) by 4.
Sith: Lady Lumiya annihilated Ice Dagger at 6:05 (Mounted Punches) by 91.
Sith: Baroness Vestara beat JCT at 7:12 (Baseball Choke) by 36.
Sith: Lady Lumiya annihilated Flower Dragon at 4:42 (Mounted Punches) by 103.
Sith: Queen Maladi* and Lady Lumiya defeated Dazzling Master* and Flour Man at 7:40 (Flying Dropkick) by 31.
Sith: Queen Maladi and Lady Lumiya* outmuscled Evil 470MIC Robot* and Vertebreaker at 7:39 (Flying Dropkick) by 62.
Main event: DFI: The American Protector beat AGF: Special Ops: Agent 86 at 18:00 (The Missile Launcher) by 7.

Card 12: Held in Montpelier (Attendance: 44,921)

ORDER: "Noble Rose" Princess Rozalin outmuscled HYDRA: Adolf Hitler at 3:12 (Ankle Lock) by 65.
DFI: The American Protector over Vertebreaker at 4:37 (Count Out) (non-title).
Sith: Duchess Talon annihilated VIRUS: Bad News Blake at 29:01 (Heel Hook) by 4.
Agent of Freedom over Ice Dagger at 9:08 (Disqualification: used powder).
Sith: Baroness Vestara defeated MOB: Alberto Morrella at 1:21 (Spinebuster) by 150.
Sith: Lady Lumiya destroyed The Ant-Beast at 2:12 (Mounted Punches) by 83.
Sith: Baroness Vestara and Countess Jade* destroyed Dazzling Master* and Flour Man at 5:59 (Palm Strike) by 36.
Sith: Queen Maladi* and Lady Lumiya annihilated Reptile Man* and Flower Dragon at 7:29 (Flying Dropkick) by 60.
Main event: DFI: The American Protector annihilated VIRUS/LPPF: Johnny Diamond at 30:40 (The Missile Launcher) by 5.

Card 13: Held in Maidstone (Attendance: 31,732)

JSA: "Green Lantern" Alan Scott overpowered HYDRA: Adolf Hitler at 3:59 (Palm Strike) by 95.
DFI: The American Protector pinned GLC: Arisia Rrab at 16:35 (The Missile Launcher) by 12 (non-title).
Sith: Queen Maladi pinned VIRUS: Bad News Blake at 17:02 (Reverse STO) by 10 (non-title).
Sith: Queen Maladi overpowered IMT/X-Men: Rogue at 6:41 (Flying Dropkick) by 50.
Sith: Baroness Vestara over Fire Dagger at 17:31 (Count Out).
Sith: Lady Lumiya defeated Crabaconda at 2:20 (Big Splash) by 103.
Sith: Baroness Vestara and Assassin Atroxa* overpowered Dazzling Master* and Flour Man at 10:03 (European Uppercut) by 36.
Sith: Queen Maladi* and Lady Lumiya beat The Ant-Beast* and Flour Man at 3:02 (Flying Dropkick) by 72.
Main event: DFI: The American Protector bested DFI: American Freedom Fighter E.J. at 49:13 (The Missile Launcher) by 2.

Card 14: Held in Naples (Attendance: 44,721)

Sith: Duchess Talon destroyed MOB: Silverio Salvati at 0:42 (Bodyslam) by 121.
DFI: The American Protector beat Moor Man at 4:57 (Chickenwing) by 122 (non-title).
Sith: Baroness Vestara bested VIRUS: Bad News Blake at 13:10 (Baseball Choke) by 11 (non-title).
Sith: Baroness Vestara bested IMT/X-Men: Rogue at 6:08 (Chickenwing) by 48.
Sith: Baroness Vestara outmuscled "Sidekick" Freedom Boy at 4:36 (Cross-Armbar) by 41.
Sith: Lady Lumiya defeated Batroc the Leaper at 4:57 (Mounted Punches) by 80.
Sith: Baroness Vestara* and Lady Lumiya over Dazzling Master* and Flour Man at 4:15 (Count Out).
Sith: Baroness Vestara and Countess Jade* overpowered Reptile Man* and Flower Dragon at 4:23 (Sleeper) by 122.
Main event: DFI: The American Protector pinned Agent of Freedom at 37:31 (The Missile Launcher) by 5.

Card 15: Held in Donegal (Attendance: 42,685)

Sith: Queen Maladi decked MOB: Silverio Salvati at 1:50 (Ankle Lock) by 130.
DFI: The American Protector destroyed Flower Dragon at 0:57 (Mounted Punches) by 108 (non-title).
Sith: Countess Jade decked VIRUS: Bad News Blake at 27:51 (Falcon Arrow) by 2.
Sith: Countess Jade beat IMT/X-Men: Rogue at 4:24 (Palm Strike) by 48.
Sith: Baroness Vestara destroyed Count Von Drake at 4:38 (Chickenwing) by 54.
Sith: Lady Lumiya pinned AGF: Special Ops: Agent 86 at 28:11 (Tiger Suplex '04) by 4 (non-title).
Sith: Countess Jade and Assassin Atroxa* won over Dazzling Master* and Flour Man at 0:37 (Superplex) by 111.
Sith: Baroness Vestara and Countess Jade* decked The Ant-Beast* and Flour Man at 3:59 (Palm Strike) by 77.
Main event: DFI: The American Protector beat Black Falcon at 38:35 (The Missile Launcher) by 1.

Card 16: Held in Singapore (Attendance: 35,431)

Sith: Baroness Vestara overpowered MOB: Silverio Salvati at 2:15 (Fallaway Slam) by 132.
DFI: The American Protector outmuscled The Ant-Beast at 3:36 (Mounted Punches) by 88 (non-title).
VIRUS: Bad News Blake overpowered SOS/|: Mr. I.W.A. at 29:01 (Cobra Clutch) by 2.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa annihilated IMT/X-Men: Rogue at 7:21 (European Uppercut) by 49 (non-title).
Sith: Baroness Vestara won over Shadow Stranger at 4:59 (Chickenwing) by 98.
Sith: Lady Lumiya outmuscled JCT at 10:03 (Tiger Suplex '04) by 34.
Sith: Countess Jade and Lady Lumiya* decked Dazzling Master* and Flour Man at 4:48 (Big Splash) by 114.
Sith: Baroness Vestara and Assassin Atroxa* over Evil 470MIC Robot and Vertebreaker* at 4:41 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
Main event: DFI: The American Protector destroyed Sith: Countess Jade at 16:19 (The Missile Launcher) by 10.

Card 17: Held in Mexico City (Attendance: 36,022)

Sith: Countess Jade destroyed MOB: Silverio Salvati at 1:09 (Rib Breaker) by 127.
DFI: The American Protector won over MOB: Alberto Morrella at 6:04 (Mounted Punches) by 83 (non-title).
Sith: Assassin Atroxa bested VIRUS: Bad News Blake at 29:54 (Burning Hammer) by 1.
Sith: Lady Lumiya pinned IMT/X-Men: Rogue at 6:47 (Chickenwing) by 48.
Sith: Baroness Vestara bested Hooded Henchman #3 at 1:22 (Fallaway Slam) by 111.
Sith: Lady Lumiya over MOB: Alberto Morrella at 15:14 (Count Out).
Sith: Duchess Talon and Queen Maladi* decked The Ringer* and Rust Man at 4:20 (Flying Dropkick) by 65.
Sith: Baroness Vestara* and Assassin Atroxa decked Reptile Man* and Flower Dragon at 4:12 (Sunset Flip) by 122.

Card 18: Held in Basel (Attendance: 49,175)

Sith: Assassin Atroxa decked MOB: Silverio Salvati at 0:40 (Suplex) by 123 (non-title).
DFI: The American Protector bested Captain Pegleg at 0:26 (The Missile Launcher) by 141 (non-title).
Sith: Lady Lumiya beat VIRUS: Bad News Blake at 20:45 (Tiger Suplex '04) by 9.
GLC: Arisia Rrab destroyed IMT/X-Men: Rogue at 7:35 (Rib Breaker) by 53.
Sith: Baroness Vestara won over Hooded Henchman #2 at 1:52 (Fallaway Slam) by 142.
Sith: Lady Lumiya decked Fire Dagger at 5:07 (Mounted Punches) by 78.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Baroness Vestara* bested The Ringer* and Rust Man at 4:15 (Chickenwing) by 61.
Sith: Baroness Vestara and Assassin Atroxa* pinned The Ant-Beast* and Flour Man at 3:50 (European Uppercut) by 77.

Card 19: Held in La Paz (Attendance: 39,025)

Sith: Lady Lumiya defeated MOB: Silverio Salvati at 0:51 (Flying Dropkick) by 127.
DFI: The American Protector over Strikeback at 2:24 (Count Out) (non-title).
DFI: American Freedom Fighter E.J. won over VIRUS: Bad News Blake at 20:00 (The Freedom Drop) by 10.
AGF: Special Ops: Agent 86 defeated IMT/X-Men: Rogue at 6:39 (Cross-Armbar) by 49.
Sith: Baroness Vestara over Captain Pegleg at 2:29 (Disqualification: nail file).
Sith: Lady Lumiya annihilated "Sidekick" Freedom Boy at 8:04 (Fallaway Slam) by 46.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Countess Jade* won over The Ringer* and Rust Man at 7:18 (Palm Strike) by 63.
Sith: Baroness Vestara and Lady Lumiya* won over Reptile Man* and Flower Dragon at 2:59 (Mounted Punches) by 61.

Card 20: Held in Cape Town (Attendance: 37,737)

Sith: Duchess Talon over Shellshock at 10:45 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
Sith: Duchess Talon over AI: Black Lung at 2:18 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
City of Tomorrow title: ORDER: "Demon Beauty" Etna pinned VIRUS: Bad News Blake at 19:03 (Evil Doors, Open) by 12.

Sith: Queen Maladi over Venomous Bread Maker at 8:48 (Count Out).
Sith: Baroness Vestara overpowered Hammond Egger at 4:29 (Mounted Punches) by 93.
Sith: Lady Lumiya won over Count Von Drake at 3:10 (Fallaway Slam) by 81.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Assassin Atroxa* defeated The Ringer* and Rust Man at 6:24 (European Uppercut) by 64.
Sith: Baroness Vestara and Lady Lumiya* annihilated The Ant-Beast* and Flour Man at 6:48 (Mounted Punches) by 73.

Card 21: Held in Berlin (Attendance: 45,297)

Sith: Queen Maladi annihilated Shellshock at 5:57 (Flying Dropkick) by 90.
Sith: Queen Maladi annihilated AI: Black Lung at 4:58 (Flying Dropkick) by 48.
JSA: Solomon Grundy pinned VIRUS: Bad News Blake at 29:53 (Grundy Powerbomb) by 3.
Sith: Baroness Vestara bested Venomous Bread Maker at 5:00 (Chickenwing) by 99.
Sith: Baroness Vestara bested Hooded Henchman #1 at 4:46 (Chickenwing) by 62.
Sith: Lady Lumiya over Shadow Stranger at 1:42 (Count Out).
Sith: Duchess Talon and Lady Lumiya* defeated The Ringer* and Rust Man at 4:17 (Mounted Punches) by 61.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Assassin Atroxa decked Evil 470MIC Robot* and Vertebreaker at 6:07 (Rib Breaker) by 60.

Card 22: Held in Pasadena (Attendance: 36,074)

Sith: Baroness Vestara decked Shellshock at 3:59 (Chickenwing) by 88.
Sith: Baroness Vestara beat AI: Black Lung at 9:58 (Chickenwing) by 46.
VIRUS: Bad News Blake tied GLC: Arisia Rrab (Time Limit).
Sith: Countess Jade pinned Venomous Bread Maker at 5:32 (Palm Strike) by 99.
Sith: Baroness Vestara won over Strikeback at 0:43 (Baseball Choke) by 155.
Sith: Lady Lumiya over Hooded Henchman #3 at 3:22 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
Sith: Queen Maladi* and Baroness Vestara destroyed The Ringer* and Rust Man at 6:31 (Flying Dropkick) by 61.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Assassin Atroxa overpowered Reptile Man* and Flower Dragon at 2:21 (Sleeper) by 116.

Card 23: Held in Tucson (Attendance: 36,323)

Sith: Countess Jade overpowered Shellshock at 1:18 (Spinebuster) by 128.
Sith: Countess Jade over AI: Black Lung at 18:38 (Disqualification: hit ref).
SOS/|: G.Q. Thug defeated VIRUS: Bad News Blake at 28:27 (Thug Splash) by 5.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa over Venomous Bread Maker at 3:47 (Count Out) (non-title).
Sith: Baroness Vestara overpowered GLC: Hal Jordan at 29:29 (Baseball Choke) by 2.
Sith: Lady Lumiya pinned Hooded Henchman #2 at 1:06 (Flying Dropkick) by 137.
Sith: Queen Maladi* and Countess Jade beat The Ringer* and Rust Man at 5:26 (Flying Dropkick) by 65.
Sith: Countess Jade and Assassin Atroxa* destroyed The Ant-Beast* and Flour Man at 6:23 (European Uppercut) by 76.

Card 24: Held in Assisi (Attendance: 49,143)

Sith: Assassin Atroxa overpowered Shellshock at 3:18 (European Uppercut) by 89 (non-title).
Sith: Assassin Atroxa annihilated AI: Black Lung at 8:46 (European Uppercut) by 47 (non-title).
GLC: Kilowog Ev decked VIRUS: Bad News Blake at 28:01 (Kilowog's Edge) by 5.
Sith: Lady Lumiya pinned Venomous Bread Maker at 2:10 (Mounted Punches) by 95.
GLC: Hal Jordan pinned TUFF: Indiana Jones at 3:48 (Suplex) by 86.
Sith: Lady Lumiya annihilated Captain Pegleg at 4:28 (Superplex) by 122.
Sith: Queen Maladi* and Assassin Atroxa beat The Ringer* and Rust Man at 5:58 (Flying Dropkick) by 64.
Sith: Countess Jade and Lady Lumiya* destroyed Reptile Man* and Flower Dragon at 3:16 (Mounted Punches) by 64.

Card 25: Held in Baton Rouge (Attendance: 43,219)

Sith: Lady Lumiya bested Shellshock at 3:47 (Mounted Punches) by 84.
Sith: Lady Lumiya destroyed AI: Black Lung at 10:57 (Mounted Punches) by 42.
GLC: Hal Jordan overpowered VIRUS: Bad News Blake at 21:18 (Emerald Flowsion) by 9.
Sith: Queen Maladi pinned VIRUS/LPPF: Black Ninja at 22:52 (Reverse STO) by 7.
Sith: Countess Jade won over IMT/X-Men: Gambit at 5:41 (Spinebuster) by 69.
Sith: Lady Lumiya won over Hammond Egger at 1:55 (Big Splash) by 125.
Sith: Queen Maladi* and Lady Lumiya annihilated The Ringer* and Rust Man at 5:11 (Flying Dropkick) by 59.
Sith: Countess Jade and Lady Lumiya* overpowered The Ant-Beast* and Flour Man at 4:50 (Mounted Punches) by 76.

Card 26: Held in Hanoi (Attendance: 31,029)

Sith: Duchess Talon outmuscled Murder Hornet at 1:23 (Cobra Clutch) by 131.
Sith: Duchess Talon over Crazy Quilt at 2:57 (Count Out).
SOS: Zeke The Plumber pinned COT: Hawkeye at 27:19 (Cobra Clutch) by 1.
Sith: Queen Maladi destroyed SOS: Zeke The Plumber at 15:00 (Reverse STO) by 10.
Sith: Countess Jade beat Thorn Lord at 4:06 (Palm Strike) by 78.
Sith: Lady Lumiya overpowered Hooded Henchman #1 at 2:41 (Fallaway Slam) by 77.
Sith: Baroness Vestara and Countess Jade* pinned The Ringer* and Rust Man at 7:11 (Palm Strike) by 64.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa and Lady Lumiya* defeated Evil 470MIC Robot* and Vertebreaker at 4:58 (Flying Dropkick) by 61.

Card 27: Held in Warsaw (Attendance: 39,053)

Sith: Queen Maladi defeated Murder Hornet at 2:34 (Brainbuster) by 139.
Sith: Queen Maladi outmuscled Crazy Quilt at 1:04 (Flying Dropkick) by 107.
Sith: Queen Maladi outmuscled COT: Major America at 16:07 (Reverse STO) by 12.
Sith: Queen Maladi won over Matter-Eater Lad at 0:34 (Reverse STO) by 158.
Sith: Countess Jade pinned Fungus Boy at 1:58 (Rib Breaker) by 128.
Sith: Lady Lumiya destroyed Strikeback at 3:01 (Mounted Punches) by 53.
Sith: Baroness Vestara and Assassin Atroxa* overpowered The Ringer* and Rust Man at 2:47 (European Uppercut) by 64.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa and Lady Lumiya* over Reptile Man* and Flower Dragon at 8:27 (Count Out).

Card 28: Held in Boise (Attendance: 49,326)

Sith: Baroness Vestara bested Murder Hornet at 2:07 (Sleeper) by 141.
Sith: Baroness Vestara outmuscled Crazy Quilt at 1:57 (Chickenwing) by 105.
SOS: Zeke The Plumber outmuscled COT: Major America at 27:23 (Cobra Clutch) by 2.
Sith: Queen Maladi annihilated Horror Hood at 4:19 (Flying Dropkick) by 79.
Sith: Countess Jade defeated SOS/|: Mr. I.W.A. at 28:04 (Falcon Arrow) by 4.
Sith: Lady Lumiya drew GLC: Hal Jordan at 3:00 (No Contest).
Sith: Baroness Vestara and Lady Lumiya* beat The Ringer* and Rust Man at 4:01 (Mounted Punches) by 60.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa and Lady Lumiya* annihilated The Ant-Beast* and Flour Man at 5:11 (Mounted Punches) by 73.

Card 29: Held in Bismarck (Attendance: 37,561)

Sith: Countess Jade over Murder Hornet at 6:15 (Disqualification: nail file).
Sith: Countess Jade decked Crazy Quilt at 1:36 (Palm Strike) by 105.
COT: Major America tied SOS/|: Mr. I.W.A. at 2:52 (No Contest).
Sith: Queen Maladi won over MOB: Raul Di Costanzo at 3:43 (Cross-Armbar) by 118.
Sith: Countess Jade outmuscled Sith: Assassin Atroxa at 28:05 (Falcon Arrow) by 1.
DFI: American Freedom Fighter E.J. destroyed Cutthroat at 3:50 (Cross-Armbar) by 88.
Sith: Countess Jade and Assassin Atroxa* defeated The Ringer* and Rust Man at 4:07 (European Uppercut) by 63.
GLC: Arisia Rrab and Kilowog Ev* annihilated Evil 470MIC Robot and Alakazam the Wizard* at 8:09 (Flying Dropkick) by 41.

Card 30: Held in Calgary (Attendance: 30,613)

Sith: Assassin Atroxa pinned Murder Hornet at 2:19 (Superplex) by 132 (non-title).
Sith: Assassin Atroxa defeated Crazy Quilt at 3:08 (European Uppercut) by 106 (non-title).
VIRUS: Hollywood Armstrong bested COT: Thor at 28:52 (Cobra Clutch) by 1.
Sith: Baroness Vestara defeated Sith: Queen Maladi at 27:17 (Baseball Choke) by 1 (non-title).
Sith: Countess Jade destroyed Cutthroat at 2:40 (Palm Strike) by 87.
ORDER: "Gorgeous Overlord" Princess Seraphina annihilated Cutthroat at 4:26 (Ankle Lock) by 81.
Sith: Countess Jade and Lady Lumiya* annihilated The Ringer* and Rust Man at 5:06 (Mounted Punches) by 63.
Sith: Duchess Talon*, Countess Jade, and Assassin Atroxa decked SOS: Donkey Lips*, Butnik, and Zeke The Plumber at 28:55 (Bloody Sunday) by 3.

Card 31: Held in Calcutta (Attendance: 47,917)

Sith: Lady Lumiya beat Murder Hornet at 1:17 (Big Splash) by 135.
Sith: Lady Lumiya annihilated Crazy Quilt at 3:05 (Mounted Punches) by 101.
VIRUS: Hollywood Armstrong tied Sith: Duchess Talon at 8:31 (No Contest).
Sith: Queen Maladi overpowered Sith: Countess Jade at 20:52 (Reverse STO) by 8.
Sith: Countess Jade annihilated Evil 470MIC Robot at 7:54 (Palm Strike) by 40.
JSA: Solomon Grundy won over Cutthroat at 2:25 (Rib Breaker) by 88.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa and Lady Lumiya* annihilated The Ringer* and Rust Man at 2:54 (Mounted Punches) by 60.
GLC: Arisia Rrab, Kilowog Ev, and Hal Jordan* outmuscled SOS: Donkey Lips*, Butnik, and Zeke The Plumber at 19:17 (Veg-O-Matic) by 9.

Card 32: Held in Kalamazoo (Attendance: 33,103)

Black Falcon pinned Dazzling Master at 7:42 (Cross-Armbar) by 58.
Sith: Duchess Talon over Apache Chief at 2:35 (Count Out).
Sith: Queen Maladi defeated VIRUS: Hollywood Armstrong at 20:21 (Reverse STO) by 6 (non-title).
Sith: Queen Maladi over IMT/X-Men: Gambit at 3:11 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
Sith: Countess Jade defeated Card Shark at 3:39 (Palm Strike) by 69.
AGF: Special Ops: Agent 86 annihilated Cutthroat at 1:54 (Cross-Armbar) by 88.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Queen Maladi* won over CHESS: Pawn II and Rook* at 4:05 (Flying Dropkick) by 40.
Sith: Duchess Talon, Queen Maladi*, and Baroness Vestara decked The Enchanted Enchanter, The Ringer*, and Steelejack at 3:53 (Diamond Dust) by 97.

Card 33: Held in Yonkers (Attendance: 49,911)

Sith: Duchess Talon decked Dazzling Master at 1:18 (Cobra Clutch) by 129.
Sith: Queen Maladi outmuscled Apache Chief at 1:01 (Reverse STO) by 139.
Sith: Baroness Vestara won over VIRUS: Hollywood Armstrong at 20:59 (Baseball Choke) by 7 (non-title).
Sith: Queen Maladi destroyed Thorn Lord at 5:38 (Flying Dropkick) by 80.
Sith: Countess Jade destroyed Overmaster at 4:24 (Palm Strike) by 78.
Agent of Freedom destroyed Cutthroat at 4:36 (Mounted Punches) by 88.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Baroness Vestara* annihilated CHESS: Pawn II and Rook* at 9:27 (Chickenwing) by 36.
Sith: Duchess Talon*, Queen Maladi, and Countess Jade outmuscled The Enchanted Enchanter, The Ringer*, and Steelejack at 3:03 (Bloody Sunday) by 97.

Card 34: Held in Kansas City (Attendance: 48,424)

Sith: Queen Maladi decked Dazzling Master at 5:15 (Flying Dropkick) by 59.
Sith: Baroness Vestara over Apache Chief at 1:25 (Count Out).
VIRUS: Hollywood Armstrong bested Sith: Countess Jade at 27:45 (Cobra Clutch) by 2.
Sith: Queen Maladi destroyed Fungus Boy at 2:05 (Ankle Lock) by 131.
Sith: Countess Jade beat Doctor Ancient at 5:58 (Palm Strike) by 89.
GLC: Hal Jordan bested Cutthroat at 2:30 (Suplex) by 86.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Countess Jade* overpowered CHESS: Pawn II and Rook* at 8:29 (Palm Strike) by 38.
Sith: Duchess Talon*, Queen Maladi, and Assassin Atroxa outmuscled The Enchanted Enchanter, The Ringer*, and Steelejack at 4:08 (Bloody Sunday) by 95.

Card 35: Held in the Bronx (Attendance: 49,235)

Sith: Baroness Vestara annihilated Dazzling Master at 4:01 (Chickenwing) by 57.
Sith: Countess Jade defeated Apache Chief at 1:51 (Falcon Arrow) by 131.
VIRUS: Hollywood Armstrong pinned SOS/|: Mr. I.W.A. at 17:23 (Cobra Clutch) by 6.
Sith: Queen Maladi overpowered SOS/|: Mr. I.W.A. at 12:53 (Reverse STO) by 12 (non-title).
Sith: Countess Jade over CHESS: Knight at 4:06 (Count Out).
ORDER: "Gorgeous Overlord" Princess Seraphina over Evil 470MIC Robot at 3:15 (Disqualification: used powder).
Sith: Duchess Talon and Assassin Atroxa* pinned CHESS: Pawn II and Rook* at 6:16 (European Uppercut) by 39.
Sith: Duchess Talon*, Queen Maladi, and Lady Lumiya defeated The Enchanted Enchanter, The Ringer*, and Steelejack at 2:09 (Bloody Sunday) by 97.

Card 36: Held in Mission (Attendance: 49,886)

Sith: Countess Jade destroyed Dazzling Master at 0:18 (Spinebuster) by 129.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa over Apache Chief at 10:18 (Count Out) (non-title).
VIRUS: Hollywood Armstrong destroyed Sith: Assassin Atroxa at 29:35 (Cobra Clutch) by 3.
Sith: Queen Maladi beat Sith: Assassin Atroxa at 21:12 (Reverse STO) by 9.
Sith: Countess Jade beat Count Electric Foot at 5:39 (Palm Strike) by 85.
JSA: Solomon Grundy over Evil 470MIC Robot at 9:35 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
Sith: Duchess Talon and Lady Lumiya* over CHESS: Pawn II and Rook* at 20:57 (Disqualification: nail file).
Sith: Duchess Talon*, Baroness Vestara, and Countess Jade won over The Enchanted Enchanter, The Ringer*, and Steelejack at 1:39 (Bloody Sunday) by 98.

Card 37: Held in Managua (Attendance: 38,038)

Sith: Assassin Atroxa defeated Dazzling Master at 1:17 (Superplex) by 130 (non-title).
Sith: Lady Lumiya annihilated Apache Chief at 4:38 (Flying Dropkick) by 99.
Golden Hammer title: Sith: Lady Lumiya won over VIRUS: Hollywood Armstrong at 27:39 (Tiger Suplex '04) by 5.

Sith: Queen Maladi outmuscled Sith: Lady Lumiya at 29:44 (Reverse STO) by 1.
Sith: Countess Jade over Rain Lad at 4:16 (Count Out).
Agent of Freedom pinned Evil 470MIC Robot at 3:44 (Bodyslam) by 67.
Sith: Queen Maladi* and Baroness Vestara over CHESS: Pawn II and Rook* at 28:07 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
Sith: Duchess Talon*, Baroness Vestara, and Assassin Atroxa pinned The Enchanted Enchanter, The Ringer*, and Steelejack at 3:53 (Bloody Sunday) by 98.

Card 38: Held in New Haven (Attendance: 31,294)

Sith: Lady Lumiya outmuscled Dazzling Master at 0:30 (Big Splash) by 133.
VIRUS: Superstar Billy Green defeated COT: Thor at 27:47 (Cobra Clutch) by 4.
ORDER: "Demon Beauty" Etna overpowered VIRUS: Hollywood Armstrong at 17:07 (Evil Doors, Open) by 8 (non-title).
Sith: Queen Maladi outmuscled Cutthroat at 3:04 (Flying Dropkick) by 89.
Sith: Countess Jade pinned Alakazam the Wizard at 3:33 (Palm Strike) by 69.
GLC: Hal Jordan over Evil 470MIC Robot at 15:50 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
Sith: Queen Maladi* and Countess Jade beat CHESS: Pawn II* and Rook at 3:46 (Dragon Clutch) by 99.
Sith: Duchess Talon*, Baroness Vestara, and Lady Lumiya bested The Enchanted Enchanter, The Ringer*, and Steelejack at 2:04 (Bloody Sunday) by 98.

Card 39: Held in Lincoln (Attendance: 49,436)

ORDER: "Gorgeous Overlord" Princess Seraphina won over Dazzling Master at 1:52 (Spinebuster) by 127.
VIRUS: Superstar Billy Green decked Sith: Duchess Talon at 27:32 (Cobra Clutch) by 3.
VIRUS: Hollywood Armstrong won over GLC: Arisia Rrab at 27:43 (Cobra Clutch) by 4.
Sith: Queen Maladi defeated Evil 470MIC Robot at 9:58 (Flying Dropkick) by 42.
Sith: Countess Jade over Vertebreaker at 4:49 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
DFI: American Freedom Fighter E.J. annihilated Sunshine Lad at 5:14 (Cross-Armbar) by 78.
Sith: Queen Maladi* and Assassin Atroxa decked CHESS: Pawn II* and Rook at 4:58 (Dragon Clutch) by 95.
Sith: Duchess Talon*, Countess Jade, and Assassin Atroxa overpowered The Enchanted Enchanter, The Ringer*, and Steelejack at 3:27 (Bloody Sunday) by 93.

Card 40: Held in Muskegon (Attendance: 44,712)

JSA: Solomon Grundy overpowered Dazzling Master at 2:00 (Spinebuster) by 133.
Sith: Queen Maladi outmuscled VIRUS: Superstar Billy Green at 29:09 (Reverse STO) by 3 (non-title).
AGF: Special Ops: Agent 86 outmuscled VIRUS: Hollywood Armstrong at 28:01 (Successful Termination) by 1.
Sith: Queen Maladi outmuscled Card Shark at 5:35 (Flying Dropkick) by 71.
Sith: Countess Jade annihilated The Hidden Letter at 6:01 (Palm Strike) by 82.
JSA: Solomon Grundy annihilated Doctor Ancient at 1:54 (Rib Breaker) by 90.
Sith: Queen Maladi* and Lady Lumiya won over CHESS: Pawn II* and Rook at 1:43 (Dragon Clutch) by 95.
Sith: Duchess Talon*, Countess Jade, and Lady Lumiya overpowered The Enchanted Enchanter, The Ringer*, and Steelejack at 4:09 (Bloody Sunday) by 97.

Card 41: Held in Monterey (Attendance: 49,352)

Agent of Freedom destroyed Dazzling Master at 2:39 (Figure Four) by 134.
Sith: Baroness Vestara defeated VIRUS: Superstar Billy Green at 29:35 (Baseball Choke) by 4 (non-title).
GLC: Kilowog Ev pinned VIRUS: Hollywood Armstrong at 29:25 (Kilowog's Edge) by 1.
Sith: Queen Maladi decked Overmaster at 3:12 (Fallaway Slam) by 90.
JSA: Solomon Grundy decked Sith: Countess Jade at 27:06 (Grundy Powerbomb) by 1.
ORDER: "Gorgeous Overlord" Princess Seraphina annihilated Count Electric Foot at 6:50 (Ankle Lock) by 79.
Sith: Baroness Vestara* and Countess Jade over CHESS: Pawn II and Rook* at 1:48 (Count Out).
Sith: Duchess Talon*, Assassin Atroxa, and Lady Lumiya outmuscled The Enchanted Enchanter, The Ringer*, and Steelejack at 1:54 (Bloody Sunday) by 96.

Card 42: Held in Bagdad (Attendance: 40,774)

GLC: Hal Jordan destroyed Dazzling Master at 2:40 (Sunset Flip) by 135.
VIRUS: Superstar Billy Green overpowered Sith: Countess Jade at 28:40 (Cobra Clutch) by 5.
GLC: Hal Jordan decked VIRUS: Hollywood Armstrong at 27:28 (Emerald Flowsion) by 5.
Sith: Queen Maladi destroyed Doctor Ancient at 6:54 (Flying Dropkick) by 91.
Sith: Countess Jade bested MOB: Gino Beninati at 5:31 (Palm Strike) by 89.
JSA: Solomon Grundy destroyed Count Electric Foot at 5:57 (Rib Breaker) by 86.
Sith: Baroness Vestara* and Assassin Atroxa beat CHESS: Pawn II* and Rook at 3:30 (Mounted Punches) by 54.
Sith: Queen Maladi*, Baroness Vestara, and Countess Jade bested The Enchanted Enchanter, The Ringer*, and Steelejack at 6:14 (Diamond Dust) by 99.

Card 43: Held in Durban (Attendance: 37,254)

Sith: Duchess Talon over The Ringer at 3:59 (Count Out).
VIRUS: Superstar Billy Green overpowered SOS/|: Mr. I.W.A. at 20:24 (Cobra Clutch) by 9.
AGF: Special Ops: Agent 86 defeated COT: Thor at 27:36 (Successful Termination) by 2.
Sith: Queen Maladi defeated CHESS: Knight at 2:45 (Reverse STO) by 163.
Sith: Countess Jade pinned Moth Master at 4:10 (Palm Strike) by 81.
Agent of Freedom annihilated Count Electric Foot at 6:18 (Mounted Punches) by 86.
Sith: Baroness Vestara* and Lady Lumiya annihilated CHESS: Pawn II* and Rook at 6:54 (Mounted Punches) by 50.
Sith: Queen Maladi*, Baroness Vestara, and Assassin Atroxa won over The Enchanted Enchanter, The Ringer*, and Steelejack at 5:06 (Diamond Dust) by 97.

Card 44: Held in Jacksonville (Attendance: 41,194)

Sith: Queen Maladi defeated The Ringer at 6:17 (Flying Dropkick) by 93.
VIRUS: Superstar Billy Green bested Sith: Assassin Atroxa at 16:25 (Cobra Clutch) by 6.
GLC: Hal Jordan won over COT: Thor at 16:31 (Emerald Flowsion) by 6.
Sith: Queen Maladi overpowered Count Electric Foot at 6:49 (Flying Dropkick) by 87.
Sith: Countess Jade won over Devilish Marksman at 4:13 (European Uppercut) by 70.
GLC: Hal Jordan decked Count Electric Foot at 6:48 (Suplex) by 84.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Assassin Atroxa won over CHESS: Pawn II* and Rook at 3:20 (Contra Code) by 89.
Sith: Queen Maladi*, Baroness Vestara, and Lady Lumiya defeated The Enchanted Enchanter, The Ringer*, and Steelejack at 4:52 (Diamond Dust) by 94.

Card 45: Held in Jersey City (Attendance: 34,558)

Sith: Baroness Vestara beat The Ringer at 5:13 (Chickenwing) by 91.
Sith: Lady Lumiya pinned VIRUS: Superstar Billy Green at 27:45 (Tiger Suplex '04) by 2 (non-title).
Sith: Duchess Talon pinned VIRUS: Striker at 9:00 (Rib Breaker) by 43.
Sith: Queen Maladi destroyed Rain Lad at 7:06 (Fallaway Slam) by 69.
Sith: Countess Jade overpowered Sunshine Lad at 0:46 (Falcon Arrow) by 174.
ORDER: "Gorgeous Overlord" Princess Seraphina bested Alakazam the Wizard at 3:04 (Ankle Lock) by 63.
Sith: Countess Jade and Lady Lumiya* outmuscled CHESS: Pawn II* and Rook at 3:24 (Tiger Driver) by 97.
Sith: Baroness Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Assassin Atroxa decked The Enchanted Enchanter, The Ringer*, and Steelejack at 3:20 (Package Pildriver) by 94.

Card 46: Held in Burton (Attendance: 36,369)

Sith: Countess Jade outmuscled The Ringer at 5:53 (Palm Strike) by 91.
VIRUS: Superstar Billy Green decked ORDER: "Gorgeous Overlord" Princess Seraphina at 18:37 (Cobra Clutch) by 11.
Sith: Queen Maladi annihilated VIRUS: Striker at 7:58 (Flying Dropkick) by 47.
Sith: Queen Maladi defeated Alakazam the Wizard at 5:40 (Flying Dropkick) by 71.
Sith: Countess Jade annihilated Reptile Man at 1:01 (Sleeper) by 115.
JSA: Solomon Grundy outmuscled Alakazam the Wizard at 5:50 (Rib Breaker) by 70.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa and Lady Lumiya* pinned CHESS: Pawn II* and Rook at 3:40 (Tiger Driver) by 94.
Sith: Baroness Vestara, Countess Jade, and Lady Lumiya* defeated The Enchanted Enchanter, The Ringer*, and Steelejack at 2:33 (Jackhammer) by 98.

Card 47: Held in Zurich (Attendance: 32,546)

Sith: Assassin Atroxa beat The Ringer at 1:57 (Burning Hammer) by 159 (non-title).
VIRUS: Superstar Billy Green drew JSA: "Green Lantern" Alan Scott at 6:14 (Double Count Out).
Sith: Baroness Vestara over VIRUS: Striker at 6:58 (Count Out).
Sith: Queen Maladi pinned Vertebreaker at 1:06 (Ankle Lock) by 100.
Sith: Countess Jade over Moor Man at 4:41 (Count Out).
JSA: "Green Lantern" Alan Scott over Alakazam the Wizard at 10:28 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
Sith: Duchess Talon and Queen Maladi* beat CHESS: Pawn II and PH0B14* at 4:44 (Flying Dropkick) by 70.
Sith: Baroness Vestara, Assassin Atroxa, and Lady Lumiya* annihilated The Enchanted Enchanter, The Ringer*, and Steelejack at 5:02 (Jackhammer) by 96.

Card 48: Held in New Delhi (Attendance: 32,747)

Sith: Lady Lumiya defeated The Ringer at 1:36 (Mounted Punches) by 87.
VIRUS: Superstar Billy Green destroyed GLC: Kilowog Ev at 27:46 (Cobra Clutch) by 2.
Sith: Countess Jade over VIRUS: Striker at 3:38 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
Sith: Queen Maladi beat The Hidden Letter at 5:01 (Flying Dropkick) by 84.
Sith: Countess Jade defeated Flower Dragon at 4:31 (Palm Strike) by 107.
Agent of Freedom overpowered Alakazam the Wizard at 7:19 (Mounted Punches) by 70.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Baroness Vestara* over CHESS: Pawn II* and PH0B14 at 5:28 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
Sith: Countess Jade, Assassin Atroxa, and Lady Lumiya* defeated The Enchanted Enchanter, The Ringer*, and Steelejack at 5:10 (Jackhammer) by 93.

Card 49: Held in Pisa (Attendance: 42,575)

Sith: Duchess Talon won over The Diminisher at 3:31 (Figure Four) by 106.
Gold Coast title: GLC: Hal Jordan pinned VIRUS: Superstar Billy Green at 28:21 (Emerald Flowsion) by 2.

Sith: Assassin Atroxa defeated VIRUS: Striker at 7:14 (European Uppercut) by 46 (non-title).
ORDER: "Noble Rose" Princess Rozalin pinned Sith: Queen Maladi at 29:10 (Cobra Clutch) by 2 (non-title).
Sith: Countess Jade beat The Ant-Beast at 2:52 (Palm Strike) by 87.
GLC: Hal Jordan over Alakazam the Wizard at 29:20 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
Sith: Duchess Talon and Countess Jade* annihilated CHESS: Pawn II and PH0B14* at 3:36 (Palm Strike) by 68.
Sith: Duchess Talon*, Countess Jade, and Assassin Atroxa decked The Enchanted Enchanter, The Ringer, and Count Von Drake* at 3:13 (Bloody Sunday) by 78.

Card 50: Held in Garden City (Attendance: 42,770)

Sith: Queen Maladi over The Diminisher at 5:11 (Count Out).
Sith: Duchess Talon over Phantom Trickster at 15:21 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
Sith: Lady Lumiya over VIRUS: Striker at 3:55 (Disqualification: hit ref).
Sith: Queen Maladi drew SOS: Two Tone Malone at 1:30 (Double Count Out).
Sith: Countess Jade won over Crabaconda at 5:58 (Spinebuster) by 99.
ORDER: "Gorgeous Overlord" Princess Seraphina bested Vertebreaker at 3:23 (Bodyslam) by 93.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Assassin Atroxa* pinned CHESS: Pawn II and PH0B14* at 6:11 (European Uppercut) by 69.
Sith: Duchess Talon, Queen Maladi*, and Baroness Vestara defeated Shellshock, Phantom Trickster*, and Rust Man at 10:58 (Flying Dropkick) by 45.

Card 51: Held in Lisbon (Attendance: 31,193)

Sith: Baroness Vestara overpowered The Diminisher at 3:45 (Cobra Clutch) by 114.
Sith: Queen Maladi over Phantom Trickster at 5:26 (Count Out).
COT: Ice Man decked JSA: Solomon Grundy at 27:49 (Ice Hole) by 2.
Sith: Queen Maladi tied SOS: Hot Carl at 4:19 (Double Disqualification).
Sith: Countess Jade decked Batroc the Leaper at 4:21 (Palm Strike) by 84.
JSA: Solomon Grundy decked Vertebreaker at 3:33 (Big Boot) by 100.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Lady Lumiya destroyed CHESS: Pawn II and PH0B14* at 1:58 (Pheonixrana) by 138.
Sith: Duchess Talon, Queen Maladi*, and Countess Jade won over Shellshock, Phantom Trickster*, and Rust Man at 6:54 (Flying Dropkick) by 48.

Card 52: Held in Vancouver (Attendance: 33,240)

Sith: Countess Jade beat The Diminisher at 4:24 (Backbreaker) by 103.
Sith: Baroness Vestara defeated Phantom Trickster at 3:59 (Chickenwing) by 54.
Sith: Duchess Talon over VIRUS: Stonewall at 6:16 (Count Out).
Sith: Queen Maladi destroyed SOS: Ugg Lee at 28:05 (Reverse STO) by 2.
AGF: Special Ops: Agent 86 beat Sith: Countess Jade at 28:38 (Successful Termination) by 3.
Agent of Freedom over Vertebreaker at 6:41 (Count Out).
Sith: Queen Maladi* and Baroness Vestara pinned CHESS: Pawn II and PH0B14* at 2:39 (Flying Dropkick) by 66.
Sith: Duchess Talon, Queen Maladi*, and Assassin Atroxa overpowered Shellshock, Phantom Trickster*, and Rust Man at 9:20 (Flying Dropkick) by 48.

Card 53: Held in Quebec (Attendance: 35,752)

Sith: Assassin Atroxa over The Diminisher at 27:39 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles) (non-title).
Sith: Countess Jade destroyed Phantom Trickster at 7:23 (Palm Strike) by 54.
Sith: Queen Maladi defeated VIRUS: Stonewall at 4:01 (Fallaway Slam) by 47.
Inferno title: "Miss Martian" Megan Morse pinned Sith: Queen Maladi at 27:54 (Figure-Sixteen) by 1.

Sith: Countess Jade over JCT at 0:40 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
GLC: Hal Jordan defeated Vertebreaker at 1:18 (Mounted Punches) by 100.
Sith: Queen Maladi* and Countess Jade defeated CHESS: Pawn II and PH0B14* at 4:26 (Flying Dropkick) by 70.
Sith: Duchess Talon, Queen Maladi*, and Lady Lumiya defeated Shellshock, Phantom Trickster*, and Rust Man at 9:51 (Flying Dropkick) by 45.

Card 54: Held in Atlanta (Attendance: 48,432)

Sith: Lady Lumiya pinned The Diminisher at 4:13 (Superplex) by 108.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa destroyed Phantom Trickster at 2:36 (European Uppercut) by 55 (non-title).
Sith: Baroness Vestara over VIRUS: Stonewall at 5:57 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
All-Comers title: Sith: Queen Maladi pinned JSA: Solomon Grundy at 22:44 (Reverse STO) by 7.

Sith: Countess Jade decked MOB: Alberto Morrella at 2:44 (Palm Strike) by 82.
JSA: Solomon Grundy annihilated ORDER: "Gorgeous Overlord" Princess Seraphina at 23:46 (Grundy Powerbomb) by 7.
Sith: Queen Maladi* and Assassin Atroxa beat CHESS: Pawn II and PH0B14* at 4:51 (Flying Dropkick) by 69.
Sith: Duchess Talon, Baroness Vestara, and Countess Jade* defeated Shellshock, Phantom Trickster*, and Rust Man at 5:07 (Palm Strike) by 45.

Card 55: Held in Destin (Attendance: 38,741)

Sith: Duchess Talon over Steelejack at 8:49 (Count Out).
Sith: Lady Lumiya decked Phantom Trickster at 5:26 (Mounted Punches) by 50.
Sith: Countess Jade beat VIRUS: Stonewall at 7:23 (Spinebuster) by 66.
Sith: Queen Maladi over MOB: Gino Beninati at 7:46 (Count Out).
Sith: Countess Jade overpowered Fire Dagger at 2:34 (Palm Strike) by 82.
ORDER: "Gorgeous Overlord" Princess Seraphina destroyed Sunshine Lad at 6:41 (Ankle Lock) by 71.
Sith: Queen Maladi* and Lady Lumiya overpowered CHESS: Pawn II and PH0B14* at 6:31 (Flying Dropkick) by 64.
Sith: Duchess Talon, Baroness Vestara*, and Assassin Atroxa over Shellshock, Phantom Trickster, and Rust Man* at 1:36 (Disqualification: pushed ref).

Card 56: Held in Glasgow (Attendance: 41,755)

Sith: Queen Maladi destroyed Steelejack at 2:15 (Cross-Armbar) by 118.
Sith: Duchess Talon over Rust Man at 1:29 (Count Out).
Sith: Assassin Atroxa overpowered VIRUS: Stonewall at 7:19 (European Uppercut) by 40 (non-title).
Sith: Queen Maladi annihilated Moth Master at 4:42 (Flying Dropkick) by 83.
Sith: Countess Jade destroyed "Sidekick" Freedom Boy at 5:32 (Palm Strike) by 35.
ORDER: "Gorgeous Overlord" Princess Seraphina annihilated The Ant-Beast at 4:25 (Ankle Lock) by 81.
Sith: Baroness Vestara* and Countess Jade over CHESS: Pawn II* and PH0B14 at 2:14 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
Sith: Duchess Talon, Baroness Vestara*, and Lady Lumiya over Shellshock, Phantom Trickster, and Rust Man* at 13:45 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).

Card 57: Held in Rapid City (Attendance: 41,709)

Sith: Baroness Vestara beat Steelejack at 1:53 (Mounted Punches) by 117.
Sith: Queen Maladi destroyed Rust Man at 2:17 (Flying Dropkick) by 75.
Sith: Lady Lumiya over VIRUS: Stonewall at 13:08 (Disqualification: used powder).
Sith: Queen Maladi defeated GLC: Arisia Rrab at 19:48 (Palm Strike) by 8.
Sith: Countess Jade overpowered Count Von Drake at 3:07 (Spinebuster) by 115.
ORDER: "Gorgeous Overlord" Princess Seraphina overpowered Batroc the Leaper at 3:25 (Ankle Lock) by 78.
Sith: Baroness Vestara and Assassin Atroxa* defeated CHESS: Pawn II and PH0B14* at 4:50 (European Uppercut) by 69.
Sith: Duchess Talon, Countess Jade, and Assassin Atroxa* decked Shellshock, Phantom Trickster*, and Rust Man at 4:45 (European Uppercut) by 46.

Card 58: Held in Dothan (Attendance: 44,648)

Sith: Countess Jade over Steelejack at 6:33 (Count Out).
Sith: Baroness Vestara outmuscled Rust Man at 6:32 (Chickenwing) by 73.
Sith: Duchess Talon decked The Orange Daemon at 6:10 (Heel Hook) by 96.
Sith: Queen Maladi decked Devilish Marksman at 3:38 (Cross-Armbar) by 74.
Sith: Countess Jade won over Shadow Stranger at 6:27 (Palm Strike) by 98.
AGF: Special Ops: Agent 86 pinned ORDER: "Gorgeous Overlord" Princess Seraphina at 24:50 (Successful Termination) by 9.
Sith: Baroness Vestara and Lady Lumiya* won over CHESS: Pawn II and PH0B14* at 6:35 (Mounted Punches) by 65.
Sith: Duchess Talon, Countess Jade, and Lady Lumiya* destroyed Shellshock, Phantom Trickster*, and Rust Man at 5:45 (Mounted Punches) by 46.

Card 59: Held in Leeds (Attendance: 31,154)

Sith: Assassin Atroxa over Steelejack at 4:47 (Disqualification: manager in ring) (non-title).
Sith: Countess Jade destroyed Rust Man at 3:43 (Palm Strike) by 73.
Sith: Queen Maladi annihilated The Orange Daemon at 4:50 (Ankle Lock) by 74.
Sith: Queen Maladi won over Sunshine Lad at 5:45 (Flying Dropkick) by 79.
Sith: Countess Jade decked Hooded Henchman #3 at 4:27 (Rib Breaker) by 106.
ORDER: "Gorgeous Overlord" Princess Seraphina bested MOB: Alberto Morrella at 0:34 (Sunset Flip) by 141.
Sith: Countess Jade and Assassin Atroxa* decked CHESS: Pawn II and PH0B14* at 4:14 (European Uppercut) by 68.
Sith: Duchess Talon, Assassin Atroxa, and Lady Lumiya* defeated Shellshock, Phantom Trickster*, and Rust Man at 10:49 (Mounted Punches) by 45.

Card 60: Held in Dallas (Attendance: 49,268)

Sith: Lady Lumiya defeated Steelejack at 3:51 (Fallaway Slam) by 111.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa destroyed Rust Man at 3:26 (European Uppercut) by 74 (non-title).
Sith: Baroness Vestara over The Orange Daemon at 29:43 (Count Out).
Sith: Queen Maladi destroyed Reptile Man at 3:53 (Flying Dropkick) by 69.
Sith: Countess Jade bested Hooded Henchman #2 at 0:58 (Rib Breaker) by 137.
ORDER: "Gorgeous Overlord" Princess Seraphina pinned Fire Dagger at 6:53 (Ankle Lock) by 76.
Sith: Countess Jade and Lady Lumiya* destroyed CHESS: Pawn II and PH0B14* at 4:32 (Mounted Punches) by 68.
Sith: Queen Maladi*, Baroness Vestara, and Countess Jade overpowered Shellshock, Phantom Trickster*, and Rust Man at 10:35 (Flying Dropkick) by 47.

Card 61: Held in Gary (Attendance: 42,398)

Sith: Duchess Talon beat Doctor Titanium at 5:00 (Rib Breaker) by 88.
Sith: Lady Lumiya annihilated Rust Man at 6:59 (Mounted Punches) by 69.
Sith: Countess Jade defeated The Orange Daemon at 6:42 (Falcon Arrow) by 94.
Sith: Queen Maladi decked Moor Man at 2:09 (Ankle Lock) by 124.
Sith: Countess Jade defeated Captain Pegleg at 4:50 (Backbreaker) by 117.
ORDER: "Gorgeous Overlord" Princess Seraphina bested Count Von Drake at 2:30 (Fallaway Slam) by 82.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Queen Maladi* defeated Rust Man and CHESS: Rook* at 4:20 (Flying Dropkick) by 47.
Sith: Queen Maladi*, Baroness Vestara, and Assassin Atroxa defeated Shellshock, Phantom Trickster*, and Rust Man at 7:47 (Flying Dropkick) by 46.

Card 62: Held in Accra (Attendance: 34,507)

Sith: Queen Maladi overpowered Doctor Titanium at 1:21 (Cross-Armbar) by 121.
Sith: Duchess Talon annihilated CHESS: Rook at 3:57 (Bodyslam) by 82.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa won over The Orange Daemon at 3:28 (Burning Hammer) by 93 (non-title).
Sith: Queen Maladi annihilated Flower Dragon at 3:19 (Flying Dropkick) by 109.
Sith: Countess Jade over Hammond Egger at 16:26 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
ORDER: "Gorgeous Overlord" Princess Seraphina destroyed Shadow Stranger at 5:47 (Ankle Lock) by 92.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Baroness Vestara* decked Rust Man and CHESS: Rook* at 9:56 (Chickenwing) by 43.
Sith: Queen Maladi*, Baroness Vestara, and Lady Lumiya over Shellshock, Phantom Trickster, and Rust Man* at 1:45 (Count Out).

Card 63: Held in Sandusky (Attendance: 33,715)

Sith: Baroness Vestara over Doctor Titanium at 2:59 (Count Out).
Sith: Queen Maladi beat CHESS: Rook at 4:53 (Cross-Armbar) by 75.
Sith: Lady Lumiya annihilated The Orange Daemon at 2:03 (Tiger Suplex '04) by 101.
Sith: Queen Maladi over AI: Cereal Killer Boo Berry at 3:19 (Count Out).
Sith: Countess Jade over Hooded Henchman #1 at 2:28 (Count Out).
ORDER: "Gorgeous Overlord" Princess Seraphina pinned Hooded Henchman #3 at 3:20 (Ankle Lock) by 62.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Countess Jade* decked Rust Man and CHESS: Rook* at 7:54 (Palm Strike) by 45.
Sith: Baroness Vestara, Assassin Atroxa, and Lady Lumiya* decked Shellshock, Phantom Trickster*, and Rust Man at 6:41 (Mounted Punches) by 45.

Card 64: Held in Gadsden (Attendance: 40,152)

Sith: Countess Jade pinned Doctor Titanium at 2:01 (European Uppercut) by 117.
Sith: Baroness Vestara destroyed CHESS: Rook at 5:12 (Mounted Punches) by 74.
Sith: Duchess Talon pinned Carmella Cobweb at 5:09 (Rib Breaker) by 69.
Sith: Queen Maladi destroyed The Ant-Beast at 3:45 (Flying Dropkick) by 89.
Sith: Countess Jade over Strikeback at 5:17 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
ORDER: "Gorgeous Overlord" Princess Seraphina annihilated Hooded Henchman #2 at 2:48 (Bodyslam) by 133.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Assassin Atroxa* outmuscled Rust Man and CHESS: Rook* at 7:34 (European Uppercut) by 46.
Sith: Countess Jade, Assassin Atroxa, and Lady Lumiya* won over Shellshock, Phantom Trickster*, and Rust Man at 6:09 (Mounted Punches) by 44.

Card 65: Held in Calais (Attendance: 38,152)

Sith: Assassin Atroxa annihilated Doctor Titanium at 4:33 (Ankle Lock) by 114 (non-title).
Sith: Countess Jade destroyed CHESS: Rook at 3:39 (European Uppercut) by 71.
Sith: Queen Maladi outmuscled Carmella Cobweb at 2:11 (Cross-Armbar) by 113.
Sith: Queen Maladi overpowered Crabaconda at 7:16 (Flying Dropkick) by 53.
GLC: Hal Jordan overpowered Sith: Countess Jade at 20:24 (Emerald Flowsion) by 7.
ORDER: "Gorgeous Overlord" Princess Seraphina bested Captain Pegleg at 4:12 (Bodyslam) by 91.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Lady Lumiya* decked Rust Man and CHESS: Rook* at 7:27 (Mounted Punches) by 43.
Sith: Baroness Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Assassin Atroxa over Shellshock, Phantom Trickster, and AI: Cereal Killer Frankeberry* at 1:06 (Count Out).

Card 66: Held in Back of the Yards (Attendance: 37,681)

Sith: Lady Lumiya over Doctor Titanium at 7:31 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
Sith: Assassin Atroxa won over CHESS: Rook at 0:55 (Burning Hammer) by 117 (non-title).
Sith: Baroness Vestara annihilated Carmella Cobweb at 4:34 (Mounted Punches) by 112.
Sith: Queen Maladi over Batroc the Leaper at 4:39 (Count Out).
SOS/|: Jacquo Marco bested SOS/|: Mr. I.W.A. at 14:29 (DupePlex) by 13.
ORDER: "Gorgeous Overlord" Princess Seraphina destroyed Hammond Egger at 4:58 (Spinebuster) by 119.
Sith: Queen Maladi and Baroness Vestara* won over Rust Man and CHESS: Rook* at 5:18 (Mounted Punches) by 58.
GLC: Arisia Rrab, Kilowog Ev*, and Hal Jordan over Dazzling Master*, Mental Mercenary, and Vertebreaker at 10:42 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent) (non-title).

Card 67: Held in Madison (Attendance: 38,380)

Black Falcon defeated Mental Mercenary at 1:36 (Cross-Armbar) by 88.
Sith: Lady Lumiya beat CHESS: Rook at 4:50 (Fallaway Slam) by 68.
Sith: Countess Jade over Carmella Cobweb at 5:58 (Count Out).
Sith: Queen Maladi annihilated AGF: Special Ops: Agent 86 at 29:41 (Reverse STO) by 5 (non-title).
Sith: Assassin Atroxa won over IMT/X-Men: Gambit at 7:38 (European Uppercut) by 43 (non-title).
ORDER: "Gorgeous Overlord" Princess Seraphina over Hooded Henchman #1 at 6:16 (Disqualification: nail file).
Sith: Queen Maladi and Countess Jade* bested Rust Man and CHESS: Rook* at 5:14 (European Uppercut) by 61.
Sith: Duchess Talon, Queen Maladi*, and Baroness Vestara bested Dazzling Master*, PH0B14, and Venomous Bread Maker at 4:46 (Flying Dropkick) by 50.

Card 68: Held in Stockholm (Attendance: 47,137)

Sith: Duchess Talon bested Mental Mercenary at 5:52 (Rib Breaker) by 85.
Sith: Duchess Talon pinned PH0B14 at 2:24 (Rib Breaker) by 106.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa over Carmella Cobweb at 5:48 (Count Out) (non-title).
Sith: Queen Maladi won over JCT at 10:21 (Reverse STO) by 35.
Sith: Lady Lumiya overpowered IMT/X-Men: Gambit at 6:48 (Mounted Punches) by 38.
ORDER: "Gorgeous Overlord" Princess Seraphina overpowered Flour Man at 2:43 (Ankle Lock) by 78.
Sith: Queen Maladi* and Assassin Atroxa destroyed Rust Man and CHESS: Rook* at 5:35 (Cross-Armbar) by 59.
Sith: Duchess Talon, Queen Maladi*, and Countess Jade beat Dazzling Master*, PH0B14, and Venomous Bread Maker at 5:36 (Flying Dropkick) by 53.

Card 69: Held in Compton (Attendance: 33,480)

Sith: Queen Maladi destroyed Mental Mercenary at 3:34 (Flying Dropkick) by 89.
Sith: Queen Maladi annihilated PH0B14 at 4:55 (Flying Dropkick) by 110.
Sith: Lady Lumiya bested Carmella Cobweb at 4:14 (Fallaway Slam) by 106.
Sith: Queen Maladi bested MOB: Alberto Morrella at 2:04 (Cobra Clutch) by 148.
GLC: Kilowog Ev beat IMT/X-Men: Gambit at 6:37 (Flying Dropkick) by 40.
GLC: Hal Jordan outmuscled ORDER: "Gorgeous Overlord" Princess Seraphina at 14:54 (Emerald Flowsion) by 13.
Sith: Baroness Vestara* and Countess Jade beat Rust Man and CHESS: Rook* at 3:24 (Mounted Punches) by 60.
Sith: Duchess Talon, Queen Maladi*, and Assassin Atroxa defeated Dazzling Master*, PH0B14, and Venomous Bread Maker at 5:04 (Flying Dropkick) by 53.

Card 70: Held in Vienna (Attendance: 45,582)

Sith: Baroness Vestara over Mental Mercenary at 15:44 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
Sith: Baroness Vestara destroyed PH0B14 at 3:36 (Chickenwing) by 108.
"Miss Martian" Megan Morse outmuscled Carmella Cobweb at 1:45 (Palm Strike) by 115.
Sith: Queen Maladi annihilated Fire Dagger at 5:39 (Flying Dropkick) by 84.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa annihilated Thorn Lord at 3:16 (European Uppercut) by 79 (non-title).
ORDER: "Demon Beauty" Etna pinned Hammond Egger at 0:57 (Figure Four) by 131.
Sith: Baroness Vestara* and Assassin Atroxa destroyed Rust Man and CHESS: Rook* at 6:28 (Mounted Punches) by 60.
Sith: Duchess Talon, Queen Maladi*, and Lady Lumiya defeated Dazzling Master*, PH0B14, and Venomous Bread Maker at 7:47 (Flying Dropkick) by 50.

Card 71: Held in Meridian (Attendance: 45,410)

Sith: Countess Jade pinned Mental Mercenary at 6:08 (Palm Strike) by 87.
Sith: Countess Jade decked PH0B14 at 1:52 (Palm Strike) by 108.
GLC: Arisia Rrab outmuscled Carmella Cobweb at 3:25 (Chickenwing) by 72.
Sith: Queen Maladi beat "Sidekick" Freedom Boy at 9:09 (Fallaway Slam) by 44.
Sith: Lady Lumiya overpowered Thorn Lord at 5:39 (Mounted Punches) by 74.
ORDER: "Demon Beauty" Etna decked Flour Man at 2:47 (Ankle Lock) by 85.
Sith: Baroness Vestara* and Lady Lumiya outmuscled Rust Man and CHESS: Rook* at 6:41 (Mounted Punches) by 56.
Sith: Duchess Talon, Baroness Vestara, and Countess Jade* overpowered Dazzling Master*, PH0B14, and Venomous Bread Maker at 4:00 (Palm Strike) by 50.

Card 72: Held in Montreal (Attendance: 41,341)

Sith: Assassin Atroxa beat Mental Mercenary at 2:00 (European Uppercut) by 88 (non-title).
Sith: Assassin Atroxa over PH0B14 at 0:44 (Disqualification: refused to break choke) (non-title).
Sith: Duchess Talon bested VIRUS: Titan at 8:06 (Rib Breaker) by 44.
Sith: Queen Maladi won over Count Von Drake at 3:01 (Cross-Armbar) by 88.
AGF: Special Ops: Agent 86 defeated Thorn Lord at 6:58 (Cross-Armbar) by 79.
ORDER: "Noble Rose" Princess Rozalin outmuscled Captain Pegleg at 3:04 (Rib Breaker) by 100.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Assassin Atroxa won over Rust Man and CHESS: Rook* at 3:13 (European Uppercut) by 56.
Sith: Duchess Talon, Baroness Vestara, and Assassin Atroxa* destroyed Dazzling Master*, PH0B14, and Venomous Bread Maker at 3:35 (European Uppercut) by 51.

Card 73: Held in Queens (Attendance: 36,524)

Sith: Lady Lumiya defeated Mental Mercenary at 3:24 (Mounted Punches) by 83.
Sith: Lady Lumiya overpowered PH0B14 at 3:07 (Mounted Punches) by 104.
Sith: Duchess Talon over IMT/X-Men: Jubilee at 6:44 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
Sith: Queen Maladi defeated Shadow Stranger at 1:13 (Flying Dropkick) by 100.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa bested Fungus Boy at 3:26 (Suplex) by 124 (non-title).
SOS: Two Tone Malone defeated AGF: Special Ops: Agent 86 at 27:19 (Sunset Flip) by 5.
Sith: Countess Jade and Lady Lumiya* outmuscled Rust Man and CHESS: Rook* at 7:57 (Fallaway Slam) by 57.
Sith: Duchess Talon, Baroness Vestara, and Lady Lumiya* won over Dazzling Master*, PH0B14, and Venomous Bread Maker at 6:50 (Mounted Punches) by 49.

Card 74: Held in Tokyo (Attendance: 49,073)

ORDER: "Gorgeous Overlord" Princess Seraphina outmuscled Mental Mercenary at 3:32 (Ankle Lock) by 81.
ORDER: "Gorgeous Overlord" Princess Seraphina bested PH0B14 at 3:37 (Ankle Lock) by 102.
Sith: Duchess Talon destroyed Croc Master at 2:52 (Cobra Clutch) by 95.
Sith: Queen Maladi beat Hooded Henchman #3 at 6:03 (Flying Dropkick) by 70.
Sith: Lady Lumiya beat Fungus Boy at 0:28 (Flying Dropkick) by 128.
Amazon Region title: SOS: Hot Carl bested AGF: Special Ops: Agent 86 at 27:37 (Big Splash) by 5.

Sith: Assassin Atroxa and Lady Lumiya* destroyed Rust Man and CHESS: Rook* at 7:52 (Fallaway Slam) by 54.
Sith: Duchess Talon*, Countess Jade, and Assassin Atroxa beat Dazzling Master*, PH0B14, and Venomous Bread Maker at 1:52 (Bloody Sunday) by 84.

Card 75: Held in Yorktown (Attendance: 45,783)

JSA: Solomon Grundy outmuscled Mental Mercenary at 2:35 (Rib Breaker) by 88.
JSA: Solomon Grundy pinned PH0B14 at 3:36 (Rib Breaker) by 109.
Sith: Duchess Talon bested Ice Dagger at 5:51 (Rib Breaker) by 93.
Sith: Queen Maladi outmuscled Hooded Henchman #2 at 1:14 (Ankle Lock) by 140.
ORDER: "Gorgeous Overlord" Princess Seraphina destroyed Fungus Boy at 3:55 (Bodyslam) by 124.
SOS: Ugg Lee annihilated AGF: Special Ops: Agent 86 at 29:05 (Cobra Clutch) by 3.
Sith: Queen Maladi* and Lady Lumiya decked Rust Man* and PH0B14 at 3:24 (Flying Dropkick) by 75.
Sith: Duchess Talon*, Countess Jade, and Lady Lumiya beat Dazzling Master*, PH0B14, and Venomous Bread Maker at 6:54 (Bloody Sunday) by 88.

Card 76: Held in Harrisburg (Attendance: 40,938)

Agent of Freedom bested Mental Mercenary at 4:01 (Mounted Punches) by 88.
AGF: Special Ops: Agent 86 destroyed PH0B14 at 3:43 (Cross-Armbar) by 109.
Sith: Duchess Talon annihilated IMT/X-Men: Rogue at 4:36 (Rib Breaker) by 46.
Sith: Queen Maladi annihilated VIRUS/LPPF: Darren Diamond at 27:32 (Reverse STO) by 4.
ORDER: "Noble Rose" Princess Rozalin bested Fungus Boy at 1:18 (Rib Breaker) by 133.
JSA: Solomon Grundy overpowered Sunshine Lad at 2:59 (Rib Breaker) by 78.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Queen Maladi* beat CHESS: Rook* and PH0B14 at 4:35 (Flying Dropkick) by 49.
Sith: Duchess Talon*, Assassin Atroxa, and Lady Lumiya beat Dazzling Master*, PH0B14, and Venomous Bread Maker at 2:54 (Bloody Sunday) by 87.

Card 77: Held in San Diego (Attendance: 31,268)

GLC: Hal Jordan over Mental Mercenary at 8:43 (Disqualification: used powder).
Agent of Freedom overpowered PH0B14 at 3:27 (Mounted Punches) by 109.
Sith: Duchess Talon overpowered Venomous Bread Maker at 1:55 (Rib Breaker) by 97.
Sith: Queen Maladi over Captain Pegleg at 8:26 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
Sith: Assassin Atroxa bested SOS/|: Mr. I.W.A. at 29:47 (Burning Hammer) by 3.
JSA: Solomon Grundy overpowered The Ant-Beast at 3:47 (Rib Breaker) by 88.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Baroness Vestara* pinned CHESS: Rook* and PH0B14 at 7:57 (Chickenwing) by 45.
Sith: Queen Maladi*, Baroness Vestara, and Countess Jade defeated Dazzling Master*, PH0B14, and Venomous Bread Maker at 5:17 (Flying Dropkick) by 52.

Card 78: Held in Oakland (Attendance: 40,793)

"Miss Martian" Megan Morse over Moonlight Lass at 10:39 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
GLC: Hal Jordan pinned PH0B14 at 1:40 (Suplex) by 107.
Sith: Queen Maladi destroyed Sith: Duchess Talon at 21:38 (Cross-Armbar) by 8.
Sith: Queen Maladi annihilated Hammond Egger at 2:37 (Cross-Armbar) by 94.
Sith: Lady Lumiya won over SOS/|: Mr. I.W.A. at 18:47 (Tiger Suplex '04) by 11.
JSA: Solomon Grundy pinned Batroc the Leaper at 6:23 (Rib Breaker) by 85.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Countess Jade* destroyed CHESS: Rook* and PH0B14 at 9:59 (Palm Strike) by 47.
Sith: Queen Maladi, Baroness Vestara*, and Assassin Atroxa over Dazzling Master, PH0B14*, and Venomous Bread Maker at 4:01 (Count Out).

Card 79: Held in Manchester (Attendance: 42,970)

GLC: Arisia Rrab outmuscled Moonlight Lass at 6:20 (Chickenwing) by 76.
Sith: Duchess Talon beat CHESS: Bishop at 1:54 (European Uppercut) by 154.
Sith: Duchess Talon bested SOS: Zeke The Plumber at 27:40 (Heel Hook) by 4.
Sith: Queen Maladi outmuscled Hooded Henchman #1 at 4:58 (Cross-Armbar) by 84.
South American title: ORDER: "Noble Rose" Princess Rozalin pinned SOS/|: Mr. I.W.A. at 10:27 (Cobra Clutch) by 14.

AGF: Special Ops: Agent 86 won over JSA: Solomon Grundy at 29:24 (Successful Termination) by 2.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Assassin Atroxa* overpowered CHESS: Rook* and PH0B14 at 7:28 (European Uppercut) by 48.
Sith: Queen Maladi*, Baroness Vestara, and Lady Lumiya decked Moon Star, PH0B14, and Venomous Bread Maker* at 4:31 (Fallaway Slam) by 32.

Card 80: Held in Concord (Attendance: 30,542)

Sith: Duchess Talon outmuscled Moon Girl at 2:47 (Rib Breaker) by 106.
Sith: Queen Maladi decked CHESS: Bishop at 4:52 (Flying Dropkick) by 102.
Sith: Duchess Talon annihilated Matter-Eater Lad at 2:37 (Heel Hook) by 152.
Sith: Queen Maladi beat Flour Man at 5:34 (Flying Dropkick) by 86.
JSA: Solomon Grundy destroyed SOS/|: Mr. I.W.A. at 29:30 (Grundy Powerbomb) by 5.
JSA: Solomon Grundy annihilated MOB: Alberto Morrella at 0:30 (Superplex) by 143.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Lady Lumiya* pinned CHESS: Rook* and PH0B14 at 7:10 (Mounted Punches) by 45.
Sith: Baroness Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Assassin Atroxa outmuscled Moon Star, PH0B14*, and Venomous Bread Maker at 4:44 (Package Pildriver) by 68.

Card 81: Held in Los Angeles (Attendance: 36,795)

Sith: Queen Maladi beat Moon Girl at 1:45 (Flying Dropkick) by 110.
Sith: Baroness Vestara outmuscled CHESS: Bishop at 1:49 (Chickenwing) by 100.
Sith: Duchess Talon destroyed Horror Hood at 6:25 (Rib Breaker) by 75.
Sith: Queen Maladi outmuscled Strikeback at 7:37 (Flying Dropkick) by 59.
JSA: "Green Lantern" Alan Scott annihilated SOS/|: Mr. I.W.A. at 19:28 (Jade Claw) by 9.
JSA: Solomon Grundy outmuscled Fire Dagger at 3:32 (Rib Breaker) by 83.
Sith: Queen Maladi and Baroness Vestara* outmuscled CHESS: Rook* and PH0B14 at 6:16 (Mounted Punches) by 66.
Sith: Baroness Vestara, Countess Jade, and Lady Lumiya* pinned Moon Star*, PH0B14, and Venomous Bread Maker at 10:58 (Mounted Punches) by 31.

Card 82: Held in Philadelphia (Attendance: 32,313)

Sith: Baroness Vestara destroyed Moon Girl at 0:39 (Chickenwing) by 108.
Sith: Countess Jade outmuscled CHESS: Bishop at 4:09 (Palm Strike) by 100.
Sith: Duchess Talon over MOB: Raul Di Costanzo at 2:31 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
Sith: Queen Maladi pinned GLC: Hal Jordan at 29:19 (Reverse STO) by 1 (non-title).
AGF: Special Ops: Agent 86 defeated SOS/|: Mr. I.W.A. at 20:32 (Successful Termination) by 7.
JSA: Solomon Grundy won over Count Von Drake at 3:34 (Mounted Punches) by 89.
Sith: Queen Maladi and Countess Jade* won over CHESS: Rook* and PH0B14 at 6:32 (European Uppercut) by 69.
Sith: Baroness Vestara, Assassin Atroxa, and Lady Lumiya* destroyed Moon Star*, PH0B14, and Venomous Bread Maker at 10:14 (Mounted Punches) by 30.

Card 83: Held in Brideshead (Attendance: 48,936)

Sith: Countess Jade bested Moon Girl at 1:05 (Palm Strike) by 108.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa over CHESS: Bishop at 6:19 (Count Out) (non-title).
Sith: Duchess Talon annihilated IMT/X-Men: Gambit at 6:54 (Rib Breaker) by 40.
GLC: Hal Jordan overpowered COT: Iron Man at 15:47 (Emerald Flowsion) by 7.
GLC: Kilowog Ev annihilated SOS/|: Mr. I.W.A. at 17:27 (Kilowog's Edge) by 7.
JSA: Solomon Grundy over Shadow Stranger at 29:08 (Disqualification: used powder).
Sith: Queen Maladi* and Assassin Atroxa bested CHESS: Rook* and PH0B14 at 4:51 (Cross-Armbar) by 67.
Sith: Countess Jade, Assassin Atroxa, and Lady Lumiya* bested Moon Star*, PH0B14, and Venomous Bread Maker at 7:35 (Mounted Punches) by 29.

Card 84: Held in St. Paul (Attendance: 44,105)

Sith: Assassin Atroxa overpowered Moon Girl at 3:19 (European Uppercut) by 109 (non-title).
Sith: Lady Lumiya pinned CHESS: Bishop at 2:12 (Cross-Armbar) by 159.
Sith: Duchess Talon decked Thorn Lord at 6:35 (Rib Breaker) by 76.
VIRUS/LPPF: Jumpin' Jim Gamble beat SOS: Zeke The Plumber at 19:19 (Missile Dropkick) by 9.
VIRUS: Sly Smith beat SOS/|: Mr. I.W.A. at 29:21 (Cobra Clutch) by 4.
JSA: Solomon Grundy defeated Hooded Henchman #3 at 6:21 (Rib Breaker) by 69.
Sith: Queen Maladi and Lady Lumiya* annihilated CHESS: Rook* and PH0B14 at 7:27 (Fallaway Slam) by 63.
GLC: Arisia Rrab, Kilowog Ev, and Hal Jordan* outmuscled DFI: The American Protector, AGF: Special Ops: Agent 86*, and Agent of Freedom at 18:39 (Veg-O-Matic) by 12.

Card 85: Held in Sialkot (Attendance: 43,278)

Sith: Lady Lumiya won over Moon Girl at 2:12 (Mounted Punches) by 104.
Sith: Duchess Talon outmuscled Mad Mongrel at 4:19 (Rib Breaker) by 56.
Sith: Duchess Talon annihilated Fungus Boy at 4:59 (Bodyslam) by 122.
VIRUS/LPPF: Jumpin' Jim Gamble won over AGF: Special Ops: Agent 86 at 27:53 (Missile Dropkick) by 4.
GLC: Hal Jordan overpowered SOS/|: Mr. I.W.A. at 12:56 (Emerald Flowsion) by 11.
JSA: Solomon Grundy pinned Hooded Henchman #2 at 1:26 (Big Boot) by 140.
Sith: Baroness Vestara* and Countess Jade pinned CHESS: Rook* and PH0B14 at 6:36 (Mounted Punches) by 68.
Sith: Duchess Talon*, Queen Maladi, and Countess Jade beat COT: Ice Man*, DarkHawk, and Iron Man at 29:00 (Bloody Sunday) by 1.

Card 86: Held in Seville (Attendance: 39,355)

"Miss Martian" Megan Morse defeated Moon Girl at 4:47 (Rib Breaker) by 114.
Sith: Queen Maladi overpowered Mad Mongrel at 4:18 (Flying Dropkick) by 60.
Sith: Duchess Talon destroyed SOS/|: Mr. I.W.A. at 15:30 (Heel Hook) by 6.
VIRUS/LPPF: White Ninja defeated GLC: Hal Jordan at 28:11 (Cobra Clutch) by 3.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa won over ELLIOT .X. at 2:51 (European Uppercut) by 100 (non-title).
JSA: Solomon Grundy tied VIRUS/LPPF: Rick Diamond at 2:53 (No Contest).
Sith: Baroness Vestara* and Assassin Atroxa bested CHESS: Rook* and PH0B14 at 3:03 (Mounted Punches) by 68.
COT: Ice Man*, DarkHawk, and Iron Man decked Sith: Duchess Talon*, Countess Jade, and Assassin Atroxa at 28:19 (Ice Hole) by 3.

Card 87: Held in London (Attendance: 42,722)

GLC: Arisia Rrab overpowered Moon Girl at 1:54 (Chickenwing) by 109.
Sith: Baroness Vestara beat Mad Mongrel at 4:29 (Chickenwing) by 58.
Sith: Duchess Talon bested Sith: Assassin Atroxa at 27:02 (Heel Hook) by 3.
VIRUS/LPPF: Black Ninja destroyed SOS/|: Mr. I.W.A. at 27:34 (Cobra Clutch) by 5.
Sith: Lady Lumiya outmuscled Sith: Assassin Atroxa at 18:05 (Tiger Suplex '04) by 8.
JSA: Solomon Grundy over Captain Pegleg at 0:58 (Count Out).
Sith: Baroness Vestara* and Lady Lumiya beat CHESS: Rook* and PH0B14 at 5:38 (Mounted Punches) by 64.
GLC: Arisia Rrab, Kilowog Ev, and Hal Jordan* annihilated COT: Ice Man*, DarkHawk, and Iron Man at 27:03 (Veg-O-Matic) by 3.

Card 88: Held in Opa-locka (Attendance: 48,580)

Sith: Duchess Talon overpowered GWL: "Superstar" Shaun Cassidy at 10:45 (Rib Breaker) by 43.
Sith: Countess Jade outmuscled Mad Mongrel at 3:25 (Palm Strike) by 58.
Sith: Duchess Talon defeated Cutthroat at 2:52 (Rib Breaker) by 85.
Sith: Baroness Vestara destroyed SOS: Zeke The Plumber at 10:18 (Baseball Choke) by 11 (non-title).
Sith: Assassin Atroxa over Cutthroat at 1:49 (Disqualification: manager in ring) (non-title).
JSA: Solomon Grundy won over Hooded Henchman #1 at 4:50 (Mounted Punches) by 85.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Assassin Atroxa defeated CHESS: Rook* and PH0B14 at 3:43 (European Uppercut) by 64.
GLC: Arisia Rrab, Kilowog Ev, and Hal Jordan* annihilated Sith: Duchess Talon, Queen Maladi*, and Baroness Vestara at 29:00 (Veg-O-Matic) by 2.

Card 89: Held in Fort Knox (Attendance: 49,165)

Sith: Queen Maladi defeated GWL: "Superstar" Shaun Cassidy at 6:05 (Flying Dropkick) by 47.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa beat Mad Mongrel at 4:04 (European Uppercut) by 59 (non-title).
Sith: Duchess Talon bested Evil 470MIC Robot at 6:45 (European Uppercut) by 90.
Sith: Countess Jade annihilated SOS: Zeke The Plumber at 28:49 (Falcon Arrow) by 2.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa pinned Evil 470MIC Robot at 5:04 (Ankle Lock) by 68 (non-title).
Agent of Freedom outmuscled MOB: Gino Beninati at 6:03 (Mounted Punches) by 90.
Sith: Countess Jade and Lady Lumiya* outmuscled CHESS: Rook* and PH0B14 at 3:14 (Fallaway Slam) by 65.
GLC: Arisia Rrab, Kilowog Ev, and Hal Jordan* bested Sith: Duchess Talon*, Queen Maladi, and Countess Jade at 29:29 (Veg-O-Matic) by 2.

Card 90: Held in Malta (Attendance: 44,219)

Sith: Baroness Vestara annihilated GWL: "Superstar" Shaun Cassidy at 6:10 (Chickenwing) by 45.
Sith: Lady Lumiya pinned Mad Mongrel at 3:57 (Chickenwing) by 67.
Sith: Duchess Talon pinned Card Shark at 2:32 (Superplex) by 115.
SOS: Zeke The Plumber bested SOS/|: Mr. I.W.A. at 29:40 (Cobra Clutch) by 2.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa decked Card Shark at 7:48 (European Uppercut) by 70 (non-title).
GLC: Kilowog Ev over AI: Cereal Killer Frankeberry at 4:55 (Count Out).
Sith: Assassin Atroxa and Lady Lumiya* annihilated CHESS: Rook* and PH0B14 at 7:09 (Fallaway Slam) by 62.
GLC: Arisia Rrab, Kilowog Ev, and Hal Jordan* decked Sith: Duchess Talon*, Queen Maladi, and Assassin Atroxa at 27:28 (Veg-O-Matic) by 4.

Card 91: Held in Bern (Attendance: 47,516)

Sith: Countess Jade annihilated GWL: "Superstar" Shaun Cassidy at 4:18 (Palm Strike) by 45.
Sith: Duchess Talon beat The Gamercenary at 2:40 (Heel Hook) by 133.
Sith: Duchess Talon decked Overmaster at 6:05 (Rib Breaker) by 76.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa decked SOS: Zeke The Plumber at 28:19 (Burning Hammer) by 1.
DFI: American Freedom Fighter E.J. destroyed Sith: Assassin Atroxa at 22:43 (The Freedom Drop) by 9.
AGF: Special Ops: Agent 86 destroyed GLC: Arisia Rrab at 28:03 (Successful Termination) by 5.
Sith: Queen Maladi* and Assassin Atroxa pinned COT: Hawkeye* and Major America at 18:03 (Dragon Clutch) by 7.
Sith: Duchess Talon*, Queen Maladi, and Assassin Atroxa pinned SOS/|: Soanes Cold Saskatchewan, Suji Sato, and G.Q. Thug* at 22:58 (Bloody Sunday) by 9.

Card 92: Held in Portland (Attendance: 42,162)

Sith: Assassin Atroxa pinned GWL: "Superstar" Shaun Cassidy at 7:29 (European Uppercut) by 46 (non-title).
Sith: Queen Maladi over The Gamercenary at 6:04 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
Sith: Duchess Talon over Doctor Ancient at 27:28 (Count Out).
Sith: Lady Lumiya outmuscled SOS: Zeke The Plumber at 22:50 (Tiger Suplex '04) by 9.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa defeated Overmaster at 2:53 (European Uppercut) by 79 (non-title).
Gotham Region title: SOS/|: Soanes Cold Saskatchewan destroyed GLC: Hal Jordan at 20:41 (Saskatchewan Splash) by 6.

Sith: Duchess Talon and Queen Maladi* over Carmella Cobweb* and Ice Dagger at 4:10 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
Sith: Duchess Talon*, Queen Maladi, and Assassin Atroxa beat VIRUS/LPPF: Johnny Diamond, Darren Diamond, and Rick Diamond* at 28:02 (Bloody Sunday) by 5.

Card 93: Held in Rome (Attendance: 30,072)

Sith: Lady Lumiya outmuscled GWL: "Superstar" Shaun Cassidy at 6:01 (Mounted Punches) by 41.
Sith: Baroness Vestara destroyed The Gamercenary at 6:38 (Mounted Punches) by 99.
Sith: Duchess Talon pinned CHESS: Knight at 2:48 (Superplex) by 140.
VIRUS: Awesome Sean MCA beat SOS: Zeke The Plumber at 29:58 (Cobra Clutch) by 5.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa overpowered Doctor Ancient at 1:44 (European Uppercut) by 90 (non-title).
GLC: Kilowog Ev outmuscled AI: Cereal Killer Count Chocula at 7:18 (European Uppercut) by 30.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Baroness Vestara* decked Carmella Cobweb* and Ice Dagger at 4:58 (Chickenwing) by 57.
GLC: Arisia Rrab, Kilowog Ev, and Hal Jordan* outmuscled Sith: Duchess Talon*, Queen Maladi, and Lady Lumiya at 29:34 (Veg-O-Matic) by 2.

Card 94: Held in Orlando (Attendance: 32,801)

Sith: Duchess Talon over Red Spy at 5:49 (Count Out).
Sith: Countess Jade bested The Gamercenary at 1:50 (Falcon Arrow) by 131.
Sith: Duchess Talon destroyed Count Electric Foot at 6:55 (Rib Breaker) by 83.
ORDER: "Noble Rose" Princess Rozalin beat SOS: Zeke The Plumber at 18:01 (Cobra Clutch) by 12 (non-title).
Sith: Assassin Atroxa destroyed CHESS: Knight at 2:15 (Cobra Clutch) by 140 (non-title).
Agent of Freedom bested Sunshine Lad at 6:29 (Mounted Punches) by 78.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Countess Jade* destroyed Carmella Cobweb* and Ice Dagger at 5:00 (Palm Strike) by 59.
GLC: Arisia Rrab, Kilowog Ev, and Hal Jordan* overpowered Sith: Duchess Talon*, Baroness Vestara, and Countess Jade at 28:30 (Veg-O-Matic) by 1.

Card 95: Held in Pittsburgh (Attendance: 42,487)

Sith: Queen Maladi bested Red Spy at 7:14 (Flying Dropkick) by 62.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa defeated The Gamercenary at 4:00 (Ankle Lock) by 93 (non-title).
Sith: Duchess Talon over Rain Lad at 2:32 (Count Out).
"Miss Martian" Megan Morse defeated SOS: Zeke The Plumber at 17:01 (Figure-Sixteen) by 11.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa pinned Count Electric Foot at 6:36 (European Uppercut) by 86 (non-title).
GLC: Hal Jordan defeated Sunshine Lad at 3:33 (Suplex) by 76.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Assassin Atroxa* outmuscled Carmella Cobweb* and Ice Dagger at 5:23 (European Uppercut) by 60.
GLC: Arisia Rrab, Kilowog Ev, and Hal Jordan* beat Sith: Duchess Talon*, Baroness Vestara, and Assassin Atroxa at 29:12 (Veg-O-Matic) by 1.

Card 96: Held in Mayberry (Attendance: 33,049)

Sith: Baroness Vestara overpowered Red Spy at 4:40 (Chickenwing) by 60.
Sith: Lady Lumiya defeated The Gamercenary at 1:35 (Fallaway Slam) by 93.
Sith: Duchess Talon pinned Alakazam the Wizard at 3:16 (Rib Breaker) by 67.
JSA: Solomon Grundy decked SOS: Zeke The Plumber at 28:31 (Grundy Powerbomb) by 3.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa over Rain Lad at 6:34 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad) (non-title).
GLC: Kilowog Ev annihilated AI: Cereal Killer Boo Berry at 4:56 (Flying Dropkick) by 50.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Lady Lumiya* won over Carmella Cobweb* and Ice Dagger at 5:13 (Mounted Punches) by 57.
GLC: Arisia Rrab, Kilowog Ev, and Hal Jordan* destroyed Sith: Duchess Talon*, Baroness Vestara, and Lady Lumiya at 27:22 (Veg-O-Matic) by 1.

Card 97: Held in Seattle (Attendance: 49,190)

Sith: Countess Jade decked Red Spy at 3:12 (Palm Strike) by 60.
Sith: Duchess Talon beat Bonestealer at 4:41 (Rib Breaker) by 67.
Sith: Duchess Talon over Vertebreaker at 0:49 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
AGF: Special Ops: Agent 86 defeated SOS: Zeke The Plumber at 29:57 (Successful Termination) by 5.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa over Alakazam the Wizard at 29:42 (Count Out) (non-title).
Agent of Freedom bested The Ant-Beast at 5:36 (Mounted Punches) by 88.
Sith: Queen Maladi and Baroness Vestara* beat Carmella Cobweb and Ice Dagger* at 4:17 (Mounted Punches) by 82.
Sith: Duchess Talon*, Baroness Vestara, and Lady Lumiya decked SOS/|: Soanes Cold Saskatchewan, Suji Sato, and G.Q. Thug* at 12:29 (Bloody Sunday) by 12.

Card 98: Held in Phoenix (Attendance: 49,661)

Sith: Assassin Atroxa defeated Red Spy at 4:50 (European Uppercut) by 61 (non-title).
Sith: Queen Maladi outmuscled Bonestealer at 4:15 (Flying Dropkick) by 71.
Sith: Duchess Talon won over The Hidden Letter at 1:32 (Rib Breaker) by 80.
GLC: Kilowog Ev destroyed SOS: Zeke The Plumber at 28:21 (Kilowog's Edge) by 5.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa over Vertebreaker at 4:41 (Count Out) (non-title).
GLC: Hal Jordan decked The Ant-Beast at 4:45 (Suplex) by 86.
Sith: Queen Maladi and Countess Jade* over Carmella Cobweb* and Ice Dagger at 17:25 (Disqualification: nail file).
SOS: Two Tone Malone*, Hot Carl, and Ugg Lee destroyed Sith: Duchess Talon*, Countess Jade, and Assassin Atroxa at 19:44 (Sunset Flip) by 9.

Card 99: Held in Wheeling (Attendance: 46,509)

Sith: Lady Lumiya won over Red Spy at 3:42 (Mounted Punches) by 56.
Sith: Baroness Vestara outmuscled Bonestealer at 7:12 (Chickenwing) by 69.
Sith: Duchess Talon won over JSA: Solomon Grundy at 29:47 (Heel Hook) by 1.
GLC: Hal Jordan defeated SOS: Zeke The Plumber at 17:14 (Emerald Flowsion) by 9.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa bested The Hidden Letter at 6:19 (European Uppercut) by 83 (non-title).
Agent of Freedom won over Batroc the Leaper at 4:00 (Mounted Punches) by 85.
Sith: Queen Maladi* and Assassin Atroxa defeated Carmella Cobweb and Ice Dagger* at 3:48 (Cross-Armbar) by 83.
GLC: Arisia Rrab, Kilowog Ev, and Hal Jordan* decked Sith: Duchess Talon*, Countess Jade, and Lady Lumiya at 28:19 (Veg-O-Matic) by 2.

Card 100: Held in Gulf Shores (Attendance: 32,958)

JSA: "Green Lantern" Alan Scott bested Red Spy at 3:41 (Suplex) by 60.
Sith: Countess Jade decked Bonestealer at 4:58 (Palm Strike) by 69.
Sith: Duchess Talon won over MOB: Gino Beninati at 4:22 (Rib Breaker) by 87.
Sith: Baroness Vestara beat Matter-Eater Lad at 1:33 (Spinebuster) by 150.
JSA: Solomon Grundy bested Sith: Assassin Atroxa at 27:50 (Grundy Powerbomb) by 2 (Commissioner's Choice, hardcore).
GLC: Hal Jordan pinned Batroc the Leaper at 5:58 (Suplex) by 83.
Sith: Queen Maladi and Lady Lumiya* outmuscled Carmella Cobweb and Ice Dagger* at 6:09 (Fallaway Slam) by 79.
GLC: Arisia Rrab, Kilowog Ev, and Hal Jordan* defeated Sith: Duchess Talon*, Assassin Atroxa, and Lady Lumiya at 29:16 (Veg-O-Matic) by 3.

Card 101: Held in Houston (Attendance: 32,908)

Sith: Duchess Talon pinned Quizzer at 1:58 (Rib Breaker) by 95.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa annihilated Bonestealer at 2:52 (European Uppercut) by 70 (non-title).
Sith: Duchess Talon defeated Moth Master at 6:35 (Rib Breaker) by 79.
Sith: Countess Jade annihilated Matter-Eater Lad at 1:04 (Falcon Arrow) by 150.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa over MOB: Gino Beninati at 3:56 (Count Out) (non-title).
AGF: Special Ops: Agent 86 annihilated JCT at 10:00 (Successful Termination) by 30.
Sith: Baroness Vestara* and Countess Jade annihilated Carmella Cobweb and Ice Dagger* at 6:49 (Mounted Punches) by 84.
Sith: Duchess Talon*, Assassin Atroxa, and Lady Lumiya beat VIRUS/LPPF: Johnny Diamond, Darren Diamond, and Rick Diamond* at 16:48 (Bloody Sunday) by 6.

Card 102: Held in Utica (Attendance: 48,414)

Sith: Queen Maladi decked Quizzer at 3:24 (Flying Dropkick) by 99.
Sith: Lady Lumiya defeated Bonestealer at 6:19 (Chickenwing) by 70.
Sith: Duchess Talon won over Devilish Marksman at 4:33 (Superplex) by 109.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa destroyed Matter-Eater Lad at 2:58 (Sunset Flip) by 141 (non-title).
Sith: Assassin Atroxa pinned Moth Master at 3:35 (European Uppercut) by 82 (non-title).
AGF: Special Ops: Agent 86 tied GLC: Kilowog Ev at 3:28 (Double Disqualification).
Sith: Baroness Vestara and Assassin Atroxa* over Carmella Cobweb* and Ice Dagger at 3:25 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
Sith: Queen Maladi*, Baroness Vestara, and Countess Jade drew GLC: Arisia Rrab, Kilowog Ev, and Hal Jordan* at 4:40 (Double Count Out).

Card 103: Held in Homewood (Attendance: 40,759)

Sith: Baroness Vestara won over Quizzer at 4:53 (Chickenwing) by 97.
Sith: Duchess Talon over VIRUS: Sabotage at 23:17 (Disqualification: hit ref).
Sith: Duchess Talon pinned Sunshine Lad at 2:25 (Bodyslam) by 128.
Sith: Lady Lumiya over Matter-Eater Lad at 3:05 (Count Out).
SOS/|: Suji Sato won over Sith: Assassin Atroxa at 11:44 (Green Mist) by 11 (non-title).
AGF: Special Ops: Agent 86 over Hooded Henchman #1 at 2:43 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
Sith: Baroness Vestara* and Lady Lumiya beat Carmella Cobweb and Ice Dagger* at 4:10 (Mounted Punches) by 80.
GLC: Arisia Rrab, Kilowog Ev, and Hal Jordan* outmuscled Sith: Queen Maladi*, Baroness Vestara, and Assassin Atroxa at 28:58 (Veg-O-Matic) by 2.

Card 104: Held in Reno (Attendance: 37,808)

Sith: Countess Jade pinned Quizzer at 5:24 (Palm Strike) by 97.
Sith: Queen Maladi over VIRUS: Sabotage at 3:55 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
Sith: Duchess Talon outmuscled Reptile Man at 3:26 (Superplex) by 114.
ORDER: "Gorgeous Overlord" Princess Seraphina annihilated Matter-Eater Lad at 1:31 (Straight Razor) by 144.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa bested Devilish Marksman at 5:48 (Ankle Lock) by 67 (non-title).
GLC: Hal Jordan decked AGF: Special Ops: Agent 86 at 28:43 (Emerald Flowsion) by 4.
Sith: Countess Jade and Assassin Atroxa* over Carmella Cobweb* and Ice Dagger at 6:05 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
GLC: Arisia Rrab, Kilowog Ev, and Hal Jordan* annihilated Sith: Queen Maladi*, Baroness Vestara, and Lady Lumiya at 29:35 (Veg-O-Matic) by 5.

Card 105: Held in Athens (Attendance: 33,296)

Sith: Assassin Atroxa destroyed Quizzer at 1:50 (European Uppercut) by 98 (non-title).
Sith: Baroness Vestara decked VIRUS: Sabotage at 9:41 (Chickenwing) by 49.
Sith: Duchess Talon over Moor Man at 1:32 (Count Out).
JSA: Solomon Grundy won over Matter-Eater Lad at 1:09 (Grundy Powerbomb) by 151.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa pinned Sunshine Lad at 2:41 (Suplex) by 130 (non-title).
Agent of Freedom outmuscled MOB: Alberto Morrella at 2:34 (Mounted Punches) by 83.
Sith: Countess Jade and Lady Lumiya* won over Carmella Cobweb and Ice Dagger* at 2:10 (Fallaway Slam) by 81.
Sith: Queen Maladi*, Countess Jade, and Lady Lumiya defeated SOS/|: Soanes Cold Saskatchewan, Suji Sato, and G.Q. Thug* at 17:51 (Diamond Dust) by 10.

Card 106: Held in Salem (Attendance: 41,096)

Sith: Lady Lumiya overpowered Quizzer at 5:33 (Mounted Punches) by 93.
Sith: Countess Jade outmuscled VIRUS: Sabotage at 4:38 (Palm Strike) by 49.
Sith: Duchess Talon outmuscled Flower Dragon at 1:39 (Rib Breaker) by 105.
Agent of Freedom destroyed Matter-Eater Lad at 2:57 (Superplex) by 147.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa over Reptile Man at 10:45 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad) (non-title).
Agent of Freedom beat Fire Dagger at 5:02 (Mounted Punches) by 83.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa and Lady Lumiya* won over Carmella Cobweb and Ice Dagger* at 5:41 (Fallaway Slam) by 78.
Sith: Queen Maladi*, Assassin Atroxa, and Lady Lumiya won over SOS/|: Soanes Cold Saskatchewan, Suji Sato, and G.Q. Thug* at 16:59 (Diamond Dust) by 8.

Card 107: Held in Zagreb (Attendance: 30,515)

Sith: Duchess Talon outmuscled Molly Que at 3:06 (Bodyslam) by 106.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa pinned VIRUS: Sabotage at 5:50 (European Uppercut) by 50 (non-title).
Sith: Duchess Talon destroyed The Ant-Beast at 5:58 (Rib Breaker) by 85.
GLC: Hal Jordan overpowered Matter-Eater Lad at 2:00 (Cobra Clutch) by 147.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa over Moor Man at 8:16 (Disqualification: used rope to choke) (non-title).
Agent of Freedom outmuscled Count Von Drake at 6:25 (Bodyslam) by 80.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Queen Maladi* defeated Croc Master* and Flower Dragon at 2:35 (Ankle Lock) by 89.
GLC: Arisia Rrab, Kilowog Ev, and Hal Jordan* defeated Sith: Baroness Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Assassin Atroxa at 27:23 (Veg-O-Matic) by 5.

Card 108: Held in Vicksburg (Attendance: 32,660)

Sith: Queen Maladi annihilated Molly Que at 5:14 (Flying Dropkick) by 90.
Sith: Lady Lumiya over VIRUS: Sabotage at 2:55 (Count Out).
Sith: Duchess Talon overpowered Crabaconda at 5:43 (Cobra Clutch) by 99.
Sith: Baroness Vestara annihilated Horror Hood at 4:35 (Chickenwing) by 77.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa won over Flower Dragon at 1:37 (European Uppercut) by 108 (non-title).
Agent of Freedom bested Shadow Stranger at 5:57 (Mounted Punches) by 99.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Queen Maladi* destroyed Evil 470MIC Robot* and Vertebreaker at 6:25 (Ankle Lock) by 63.
GLC: Arisia Rrab, Kilowog Ev, and Hal Jordan* defeated Sith: Baroness Vestara, Countess Jade, and Lady Lumiya* at 29:44 (Veg-O-Matic) by 1.

Card 109: Held in Akron (Attendance: 47,275)

Sith: Baroness Vestara annihilated Molly Que at 5:32 (Chickenwing) by 88.
Sith: Duchess Talon bested ORANGUTANK at 5:45 (Bodyslam) by 87.
Sith: Duchess Talon bested Batroc the Leaper at 4:14 (Rib Breaker) by 82.
Sith: Countess Jade decked Horror Hood at 5:26 (Palm Strike) by 77.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa over The Ant-Beast at 3:57 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad) (non-title).
Agent of Freedom outmuscled Hooded Henchman #3 at 5:54 (Mounted Punches) by 69.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Queen Maladi* won over Reptile Man* and Flower Dragon at 4:18 (Flying Dropkick) by 66.
Sith: Baroness Vestara, Countess Jade, and Lady Lumiya* overpowered VIRUS/LPPF: Johnny Diamond, Darren Diamond, and Rick Diamond* at 15:03 (Jackhammer) by 8.

Card 110: Held in Paradise (Attendance: 39,213)

Sith: Countess Jade beat Molly Que at 2:32 (Palm Strike) by 88.
Sith: Queen Maladi bested ORANGUTANK at 3:11 (Flying Dropkick) by 55.
AGF: Special Ops: Agent 86 defeated Sith: Duchess Talon at 28:11 (Successful Termination) by 1.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa destroyed Horror Hood at 4:54 (Ankle Lock) by 103 (non-title).
VIRUS/LPPF: Johnny Diamond destroyed Sith: Assassin Atroxa at 16:30 (Cobra Clutch) by 6.
Agent of Freedom destroyed Hooded Henchman #2 at 1:30 (Chickenwing) by 133.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Queen Maladi* pinned The Ant-Beast* and Flour Man at 4:17 (Flying Dropkick) by 78.
GLC: Arisia Rrab, Kilowog Ev, and Hal Jordan* outmuscled Sith: Baroness Vestara, Assassin Atroxa, and Lady Lumiya* at 27:20 (Veg-O-Matic) by 3.

Card 111: Held in Oshkosh (Attendance: 35,112)

Sith: Assassin Atroxa decked Molly Que at 4:16 (Suplex) by 108 (non-title).
Sith: Baroness Vestara pinned ORANGUTANK at 2:30 (Fallaway Slam) by 98.
Sith: Duchess Talon over JCT at 6:34 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
Sith: Lady Lumiya annihilated Horror Hood at 4:12 (Mounted Punches) by 73.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa overpowered Crabaconda at 3:48 (Superplex) by 100 (non-title).
Agent of Freedom over Hooded Henchman #1 at 6:40 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
Sith: Duchess Talon and Baroness Vestara* over Croc Master* and Flower Dragon at 10:27 (Count Out).
Sith: Baroness Vestara, Assassin Atroxa, and Lady Lumiya* overpowered SOS/|: Soanes Cold Saskatchewan, Suji Sato, and G.Q. Thug* at 21:06 (Jackhammer) by 10.

Card 112: Held in Tirana (Attendance: 46,701)

Sith: Lady Lumiya destroyed Molly Que at 3:45 (Flying Dropkick) by 112.
Sith: Countess Jade bested ORANGUTANK at 3:45 (Rib Breaker) by 93.
Sith: Duchess Talon destroyed MOB: Alberto Morrella at 1:01 (Backbreaker) by 142.
ORDER: "Gorgeous Overlord" Princess Seraphina outmuscled Horror Hood at 7:30 (Ankle Lock) by 71.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa over Batroc the Leaper at 5:09 (Count Out) (non-title).
GLC: Hal Jordan pinned MOB: Alberto Morrella at 2:20 (Suplex) by 81.
Spotlight Tag-team titles: Sith: Duchess Talon* and Baroness Vestara won over Sith: Queen Maladi* and Assassin Atroxa at 29:25 (Figure Four) by 5.

GLC: Arisia Rrab, Kilowog Ev, and Hal Jordan* defeated Sith: Countess Jade, Assassin Atroxa, and Lady Lumiya* at 16:26 (Veg-O-Matic) by 6.

Card 113: Held in Mexicali (Attendance: 42,236)

GLC: Arisia Rrab won over Molly Que at 6:04 (Chickenwing) by 89.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa overpowered ORANGUTANK at 1:26 (Spinebuster) by 117 (non-title).
Sith: Duchess Talon bested Fire Dagger at 4:43 (Rib Breaker) by 80.
JSA: Solomon Grundy outmuscled Horror Hood at 3:14 (Rib Breaker) by 78.
AGF: Special Ops: Agent 86 defeated Sith: Assassin Atroxa at 28:25 (Successful Termination) by 4.
GLC: Hal Jordan over Fire Dagger at 14:08 (Count Out).
Sith: Duchess Talon and Baroness Vestara* pinned Reptile Man* and Flower Dragon at 4:38 (Sunset Flip) by 121.
Sith: Countess Jade, Assassin Atroxa, and Lady Lumiya* annihilated VIRUS/LPPF: Johnny Diamond, Darren Diamond, and Rick Diamond* at 29:57 (Jackhammer) by 3.

Card 114: Held in Fort Smith (Attendance: 41,246)

Sith: Duchess Talon decked Moon Star at 2:48 (Superplex) by 125.
Sith: Lady Lumiya decked ORANGUTANK at 5:28 (Flying Dropkick) by 93.
Sith: Duchess Talon won over "Sidekick" Freedom Boy at 8:38 (Rib Breaker) by 33.
Agent of Freedom outmuscled Horror Hood at 1:30 (Mounted Punches) by 78.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa over JCT at 1:40 (Count Out) (non-title).
GLC: Hal Jordan overpowered Count Von Drake at 2:19 (Palm Strike) by 84.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Baroness Vestara* overpowered The Ant-Beast* and Flour Man at 5:51 (Chickenwing) by 74.
Global Six-man titles: SOS: Two Tone Malone*, Hot Carl, and Ugg Lee pinned GLC: Arisia Rrab, Kilowog Ev, and Hal Jordan* at 27:56 (Sunset Flip) by 3.

Card 115: Held in Osaka (Attendance: 31,779)

Sith: Queen Maladi beat Moon Star at 7:09 (Fallaway Slam) by 64.
VIRUS: Ric Legend tied COT: Thor (Time Limit).
Sith: Duchess Talon over Count Von Drake at 3:54 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
GLC: Hal Jordan destroyed Horror Hood at 4:42 (Palm Strike) by 106.
Agent of Freedom beat Sith: Assassin Atroxa at 23:26 (Mission Accomplished) by 6.
GLC: Hal Jordan beat Shadow Stranger at 4:14 (Suplex) by 97.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Countess Jade won over Croc Master* and Flower Dragon at 1:52 (Cobra Clutch) by 93.
Spotlight Six-man titles: GLC: Arisia Rrab, Kilowog Ev, and Hal Jordan* beat Sith: Duchess Talon*, Countess Jade, and Assassin Atroxa at 24:28 (Veg-O-Matic) by 6.

Card 116: Held in Lagos (Attendance: 36,581)

Sith: Baroness Vestara beat Moon Star at 1:09 (Sunset Flip) by 135.
Sith: Duchess Talon destroyed VIRUS: Ric Legend at 27:04 (Heel Hook) by 1.
Sith: Duchess Talon beat Shadow Stranger at 2:07 (Rib Breaker) by 96.
Sith: Baroness Vestara outmuscled MOB: Raul Di Costanzo at 4:29 (Mounted Punches) by 117.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa bested MOB: Alberto Morrella at 2:05 (European Uppercut) by 83 (non-title).
GLC: Hal Jordan over Hooded Henchman #3 at 7:30 (Count Out).
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Countess Jade won over Sith: Queen Maladi* and Assassin Atroxa at 29:35 (Pheonixrana) by 1.

Card 117: Held in Bombay (Attendance: 33,504)

Sith: Countess Jade destroyed Moon Star at 0:55 (Sleeper) by 126.
Sith: Queen Maladi outmuscled VIRUS: Ric Legend at 17:22 (Reverse STO) by 7 (non-title).
Sith: Duchess Talon bested Hooded Henchman #3 at 4:46 (Bodyslam) by 100.
Sith: Countess Jade over MOB: Raul Di Costanzo at 1:28 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
Sith: Assassin Atroxa destroyed Fire Dagger at 4:03 (European Uppercut) by 83 (non-title).
GLC: Hal Jordan bested Hooded Henchman #2 at 1:27 (Mounted Punches) by 140.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Countess Jade* defeated Reptile Man* and Flower Dragon at 2:48 (Sleeper) by 117.

Card 118: Held in Riyadh (Attendance: 47,341)

Sith: Assassin Atroxa destroyed Moon Star at 0:41 (Cobra Clutch) by 125 (non-title).
Euro-Asian title: VIRUS/LPPF: White Ninja destroyed VIRUS: Ric Legend at 21:50 (Cobra Clutch) by 9.

Sith: Duchess Talon beat Hooded Henchman #2 at 2:29 (Bodyslam) by 131.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa pinned MOB: Raul Di Costanzo at 1:50 (Ankle Lock) by 111 (non-title).
Sith: Assassin Atroxa destroyed "Sidekick" Freedom Boy at 9:17 (Ankle Lock) by 46 (non-title).
GLC: Hal Jordan decked Captain Pegleg at 1:15 (Emerald Flowsion) by 138.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Countess Jade* defeated The Ant-Beast* and Flour Man at 1:33 (Palm Strike) by 76.

Card 119: Held in Newark (Attendance: 43,657)

Sith: Lady Lumiya defeated Moon Star at 3:27 (Fallaway Slam) by 78.
Sith: Baroness Vestara decked VIRUS: Ric Legend at 18:37 (Baseball Choke) by 8.
Sith: Duchess Talon defeated Captain Pegleg at 2:42 (Figure Four) by 120.
Sith: Lady Lumiya pinned MOB: Raul Di Costanzo at 3:42 (Fallaway Slam) by 111.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa won over Domhnall J. Tromm at 9:33 (European Uppercut) by 37 (non-title).
GLC: Hal Jordan bested Hooded Henchman #1 at 5:42 (Palm Strike) by 80.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Assassin Atroxa* beat Croc Master* and Flower Dragon at 2:22 (Superplex) by 92.

Card 120: Held in Watts (Attendance: 44,018)

Black Falcon beat PH0B14 at 0:55 (Cross-Armbar) by 109.
VIRUS: Ric Legend bested Sith: Countess Jade at 28:24 (Cobra Clutch) by 1.
Sith: Duchess Talon over Hammond Egger at 4:08 (Disqualification: hit ref).
Sith: Baroness Vestara beat IMT/X-Men: Gambit at 6:17 (Chickenwing) by 42.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa pinned Count Von Drake at 5:32 (Ankle Lock) by 81 (non-title).
SOS: Donkey Lips* and Zeke The Plumber tied Black Falcon and AGF: Special Ops: Agent 86* at 6:11 (Double Count Out).
Sith: Duchess Talon and Assassin Atroxa* over Evil 470MIC Robot and Vertebreaker* at 24:50 (Disqualification: used powder).

Card 121: Held in Ciudad Juarez (Attendance: 45,818)

Black Falcon pinned Sith: Duchess Talon at 29:18 (Palm Strike) by 5.
SOS/|: Jacquo Marco outmuscled VIRUS: Ric Legend at 20:16 (DupePlex) by 8.
Sith: Duchess Talon over Hooded Henchman #1 at 3:09 (Count Out).
Sith: Baroness Vestara over Thorn Lord at 2:03 (Count Out).
Sith: Assassin Atroxa bested Shadow Stranger at 2:11 (European Uppercut) by 99 (non-title).
DFI: The American Protector and American Freedom Fighter E.J.* beat SOS: Donkey Lips* and Zeke The Plumber at 29:45 (Double Axel Bomber) by 5.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Assassin Atroxa beat Reptile Man* and Flower Dragon at 3:38 (Superplex) by 115.

Card 122: Held in Chickasaw County (Attendance: 30,783)

Black Falcon annihilated Sith: Queen Maladi at 29:09 (The Talon Driver) by 1 (non-title).
VIRUS: Ric Legend won over SOS/|: Mr. I.W.A. at 29:18 (Cobra Clutch) by 5.
Sith: Duchess Talon bested Strikeback at 0:48 (Heel Hook) by 148.
Sith: Baroness Vestara won over Fungus Boy at 1:34 (Fallaway Slam) by 133.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa pinned Hooded Henchman #3 at 3:21 (Suplex) by 102 (non-title).
SOS: Donkey Lips* and Zeke The Plumber won over COT: Hawkeye* and Major America at 28:47 (Sunset Flip) by 2.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Assassin Atroxa* beat The Ant-Beast* and Flour Man at 6:37 (European Uppercut) by 77.

Card 123: Held in Nairobi (Attendance: 41,883)

Arkham Way title: Black Falcon decked SOS: Zeke The Plumber at 17:12 (The Talon Driver) by 11.
VIRUS: Ric Legend bested Sith: Assassin Atroxa at 27:23 (Cobra Clutch) by 2.
GLC: Hal Jordan outmuscled Sith: Duchess Talon at 29:03 (Emerald Flowsion) by 5.
Sith: Baroness Vestara decked SOS/|: Mr. I.W.A. at 10:53 (Baseball Choke) by 13 (non-title).
Sith: Assassin Atroxa annihilated Hooded Henchman #2 at 1:51 (Suplex) by 133 (non-title).
Sith: Duchess Talon and Queen Maladi* bested SOS: Donkey Lips* and Zeke The Plumber at 20:45 (Dragon Clutch) by 7.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Lady Lumiya beat Croc Master* and Flower Dragon at 6:59 (Cobra Clutch) by 95.

Card 124: Held in Luxembourg (Attendance: 47,492)

Black Falcon decked Matter-Eater Lad at 0:32 (Cobra Clutch) by 150.
Sith: Lady Lumiya decked VIRUS: Ric Legend at 20:33 (Tiger Suplex '04) by 6.
SOS/|: Big Sean pinned Sith: Assassin Atroxa at 28:47 (Sean Splash) by 1 (non-title).
Spotlight title: Sith: Baroness Vestara outmuscled Sith: Assassin Atroxa at 17:31 (Baseball Choke) by 10.

VIRUS/LPPF: Darren Diamond annihilated Sith: Assassin Atroxa at 27:02 (Diamond Driver) by 5.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Baroness Vestara bested SOS: Donkey Lips* and Zeke The Plumber at 18:09 (Pheonixrana) by 7.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Lady Lumiya beat Sith: Queen Maladi* and Assassin Atroxa at 28:57 (Pheonixrana) by 3.

Card 125: Held in Englewood (Attendance: 33,034)

Black Falcon destroyed Horror Hood at 5:36 (Cross-Armbar) by 78.
ORDER: "Demon Beauty" Etna won over VIRUS: Ric Legend at 24:17 (Evil Doors, Open) by 9 (non-title).
Sith: Queen Maladi outmuscled SOS: Butnik at 19:49 (Reverse STO) by 8.
Sith: Baroness Vestara pinned Cutthroat at 2:54 (Chickenwing) by 87.
VIRUS/LPPF: Rick Diamond bested Sith: Assassin Atroxa at 29:12 (Diamond Scrub Cutter) by 2.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Countess Jade destroyed SOS: Donkey Lips* and Zeke The Plumber at 18:33 (Pheonixrana) by 6.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Lady Lumiya* pinned Reptile Man* and Flower Dragon at 3:19 (Mounted Punches) by 62.

Card 126: Held in Amsterdam (Attendance: 30,569)

Black Falcon drew Sith: Baroness Vestara at 6:19 (No Contest).
VIRUS: Ric Legend drew JSA: Solomon Grundy at 8:29 (Double Disqualification).
AGF: Special Ops: Agent 86 won over SOS: Butnik at 28:14 (Successful Termination) by 3.
Sith: Baroness Vestara over Evil 470MIC Robot at 4:21 (Count Out).
Sith: Assassin Atroxa over Captain Pegleg at 29:41 (Disqualification: hit ref) (non-title).
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Assassin Atroxa decked SOS: Donkey Lips* and Zeke The Plumber at 29:35 (Pheonixrana) by 4.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Lady Lumiya* defeated The Ant-Beast* and Flour Man at 2:54 (Mounted Punches) by 74.

Card 127: Held in Brussels (Attendance: 31,979)

Black Falcon beat Sith: Countess Jade at 20:46 (The Talon Driver) by 9.
JSA: "Green Lantern" Alan Scott outmuscled VIRUS: Ric Legend at 28:14 (Jade Claw) by 4.
Sith: Queen Maladi decked VIRUS: Titan at 4:48 (Flying Dropkick) by 48.
Sith: Baroness Vestara pinned Card Shark at 1:54 (Sunset Flip) by 125.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa overpowered Hammond Egger at 1:09 (Superplex) by 122 (non-title).
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Lady Lumiya outmuscled SOS: Donkey Lips* and Zeke The Plumber at 21:46 (Pheonixrana) by 8.
Sith: Queen Maladi and Baroness Vestara* bested Croc Master* and Flower Dragon at 6:06 (Fallaway Slam) by 90.

Card 128: Held in Helsinki (Attendance: 42,459)

Black Falcon bested Sith: Assassin Atroxa at 19:58 (The Talon Driver) by 10.
GLC: Kilowog Ev destroyed VIRUS: Ric Legend at 29:20 (Kilowog's Edge) by 2.
Sith: Baroness Vestara defeated VIRUS: Titan at 7:08 (Chickenwing) by 46.
Sith: Baroness Vestara outmuscled Overmaster at 2:49 (Cross-Armbar) by 87.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa over Hooded Henchman #1 at 2:23 (Count Out) (non-title).
Sith: Queen Maladi* and Baroness Vestara won over SOS: Donkey Lips* and Zeke The Plumber at 23:23 (Dragon Clutch) by 8.
Sith: Queen Maladi* and Assassin Atroxa beat Croc Master* and Flower Dragon at 4:46 (Ankle Lock) by 88.

Card 129: Held in Melbourne (Attendance: 34,483)

Black Falcon beat Sith: Lady Lumiya at 29:36 (The Talon Driver) by 2.
GLC: Hal Jordan bested VIRUS: Ric Legend at 15:10 (Emerald Flowsion) by 6.
Sith: Countess Jade bested VIRUS: Titan at 4:34 (Falcon Arrow) by 102.
Sith: Baroness Vestara overpowered Doctor Ancient at 3:28 (Chickenwing) by 89.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa destroyed Strikeback at 3:22 (European Uppercut) by 58 (non-title).
Sith: Queen Maladi* and Countess Jade decked SOS: Donkey Lips* and Zeke The Plumber at 17:46 (Dragon Clutch) by 9.
Sith: Queen Maladi* and Lady Lumiya over Croc Master* and Flower Dragon at 29:53 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).

Card 130: Held in Jakarta (Attendance: 37,641)

Black Falcon outmuscled Cutthroat at 1:59 (Cross-Armbar) by 88.
Sith: Duchess Talon won over JE: Marko Stunt at 2:31 (European Uppercut) by 77.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa annihilated VIRUS: Titan at 3:11 (Ankle Lock) by 57 (non-title).
Sith: Baroness Vestara pinned CHESS: Knight at 2:09 (Sunset Flip) by 150.
GLC: Hal Jordan pinned Sith: Assassin Atroxa at 17:38 (Emerald Flowsion) by 8 (ladder).
SOS: Donkey Lips* and Zeke The Plumber decked Sith: Queen Maladi* and Assassin Atroxa at 27:38 (Figure Four) by 2.
Sith: Baroness Vestara* and Countess Jade over Croc Master* and Flower Dragon at 1:30 (Count Out).

Card 131: Held in Antwerp (Attendance: 42,689)

Black Falcon over Evil 470MIC Robot at 4:31 (Count Out).
Sith: Queen Maladi beat JE: Marko Stunt at 4:09 (Flying Dropkick) by 47.
Sith: Lady Lumiya outmuscled VIRUS: Titan at 6:50 (Fallaway Slam) by 57.
Sith: Baroness Vestara defeated Count Electric Foot at 2:35 (Chickenwing) by 85.
Sith: Lady Lumiya over Cutthroat at 3:48 (Disqualification: used powder).
Sith: Queen Maladi* and Lady Lumiya decked SOS: Donkey Lips* and Zeke The Plumber at 27:15 (Dragon Clutch) by 5.
Sith: Baroness Vestara* and Assassin Atroxa annihilated Croc Master* and Flower Dragon at 6:49 (Fallaway Slam) by 92.

Card 132: Held in Hong Kong (Attendance: 32,729)

Black Falcon outmuscled Count Electric Foot at 4:27 (Cross-Armbar) by 86.
Sith: Baroness Vestara over JE: Marko Stunt at 7:45 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
Sith: Queen Maladi outmuscled IMT/X-Men: Jubilee at 6:20 (Flying Dropkick) by 46.
Sith: Baroness Vestara won over Rain Lad at 3:11 (Cross-Armbar) by 66.
Sith: Lady Lumiya won over Evil 470MIC Robot at 3:53 (Fallaway Slam) by 68.
Sith: Baroness Vestara* and Countess Jade won over SOS: Donkey Lips* and Zeke The Plumber at 24:49 (Exploder '99) by 8.
Sith: Baroness Vestara and Lady Lumiya* defeated Croc Master* and Flower Dragon at 3:07 (Flying Dropkick) by 89.

Card 133: Held in Jackson (Attendance: 35,148)

Black Falcon beat Alakazam the Wizard at 4:42 (Cross-Armbar) by 70.
Sith: Countess Jade won over JE: Marko Stunt at 5:02 (Palm Strike) by 45.
Sith: Baroness Vestara over IMT/X-Men: Jubilee at 3:46 (Count Out).
Sith: Baroness Vestara over Alakazam the Wizard at 7:35 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
Sith: Lady Lumiya won over Card Shark at 6:33 (Mounted Punches) by 65.
Sith: Baroness Vestara* and Assassin Atroxa decked SOS: Donkey Lips* and Zeke The Plumber at 17:19 (Exploder '99) by 8.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Assassin Atroxa bested Croc Master and Flower Dragon* at 2:24 (Contra Code) by 106.

Card 134: Held in Lyons (Attendance: 30,650)

Black Falcon over Vertebreaker at 5:56 (Count Out).
Sith: Assassin Atroxa won over JE: Marko Stunt at 4:57 (European Uppercut) by 46 (non-title).
Sith: Countess Jade over IMT/X-Men: Jubilee at 10:18 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
Sith: Baroness Vestara over Vertebreaker at 17:55 (Count Out).
Sith: Lady Lumiya outmuscled Overmaster at 3:31 (Chickenwing) by 82.
Sith: Baroness Vestara and Lady Lumiya* bested SOS: Donkey Lips* and Zeke The Plumber at 19:09 (Tiger Driver) by 8.
Sith: Countess Jade and Lady Lumiya* annihilated Croc Master and Flower Dragon* at 3:10 (Tiger Driver) by 114.

Card 135: Held in Luna (Attendance: 44,938)

Black Falcon decked Sunshine Lad at 5:31 (Cross-Armbar) by 78.
Sith: Lady Lumiya over JE: Marko Stunt at 19:34 (Count Out).
Sith: Assassin Atroxa over IMT/X-Men: Jubilee at 5:16 (Count Out) (non-title).
Sith: Baroness Vestara pinned The Hidden Letter at 1:34 (Chickenwing) by 82.
Sith: Lady Lumiya overpowered Doctor Ancient at 5:55 (Mounted Punches) by 85.
SOS: Donkey Lips* and Zeke The Plumber decked Sith: Countess Jade* and Assassin Atroxa at 27:48 (Sunset Flip) by 1.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa and Lady Lumiya* defeated Croc Master and Flower Dragon* at 4:45 (Tiger Driver) by 111.

Card 136: Held in Kincaid (Attendance: 35,846)

Black Falcon annihilated The Ant-Beast at 2:14 (Cross-Armbar) by 88.
Sith: Duchess Talon decked CHESS: King at 2:25 (Figure Four) by 130.
Sith: Lady Lumiya over IMT/X-Men: Jubilee at 6:44 (Count Out).
Sith: Baroness Vestara defeated JSA: Solomon Grundy at 22:19 (Baseball Choke) by 8 (non-title).
Sith: Lady Lumiya over CHESS: Knight at 9:35 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
Sith: Countess Jade and Lady Lumiya* pinned SOS: Donkey Lips* and Zeke The Plumber at 21:16 (Tiger Driver) by 7.
Sith: Queen Maladi and Baroness Vestara* beat Evil 470MIC Robot* and Vertebreaker at 7:32 (Fallaway Slam) by 64.

Card 137: Held in Baltimore (Attendance: 35,181)

Black Falcon defeated Batroc the Leaper at 5:35 (Cross-Armbar) by 85.
Sith: Queen Maladi outmuscled CHESS: King at 3:57 (Fallaway Slam) by 88.
GLC: Arisia Rrab overpowered IMT/X-Men: Jubilee at 5:35 (Chickenwing) by 45.
Sith: Baroness Vestara beat MOB: Gino Beninati at 6:39 (Chickenwing) by 89.
Sith: Lady Lumiya annihilated Count Electric Foot at 6:35 (Mounted Punches) by 81.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa and Lady Lumiya* decked SOS: Donkey Lips* and Zeke The Plumber at 28:55 (Tiger Driver) by 4.
Sith: Queen Maladi* and Baroness Vestara decked Reptile Man* and Flower Dragon at 3:18 (Flying Dropkick) by 62.

Card 138: Held in Johannesburg (Attendance: 48,168)

Black Falcon won over MOB: Alberto Morrella at 2:11 (Cross-Armbar) by 83.
Sith: Baroness Vestara over CHESS: King at 0:28 (Disqualification: hit ref).
Sith: Queen Maladi over Croc Master at 8:18 (Disqualification: used powder).
Sith: Baroness Vestara overpowered Moth Master at 6:47 (Chickenwing) by 81.
Sith: Lady Lumiya won over Rain Lad at 7:15 (Chickenwing) by 61.
GLC: Arisia Rrab and Kilowog Ev* destroyed SOS: Donkey Lips* and Zeke The Plumber at 28:20 (Doomsday Device) by 5.
Sith: Queen Maladi* and Baroness Vestara outmuscled The Ant-Beast* and Flour Man at 3:26 (Flying Dropkick) by 74.

Battle Royal: Held in Santiago (Attendance: 33,972)

ORDER: "Gorgeous Overlord" Princess Seraphina made $1,000 when he got thrown out of the ring by JSA: "Green Lantern" Alan Scott.
GLC: Arisia Rrab made $1,100 after DFI: The American Protector flung him out.
VIRUS/LPPF: Johnny Diamond received $1,200 after ORDER: "Noble Rose" Princess Rozalin threw him out of the ring.
JSA: "Green Lantern" Alan Scott was given $1,300 when he was tossed out by GLC: Hal Jordan.
VIRUS/LPPF: Rick Diamond got $1,400 in imaginary earnings when VIRUS/LPPF: Darren Diamond hurled him out.
JSA: Solomon Grundy collected $1,500 after he got thrown out by DFI: The American Protector.
Sith: Duchess Talon made an imaginary $1,600 after Sith: Assassin Atroxa threw her outside the ring.
VIRUS/LPPF: Jumpin' Jim Gamble was given a cool $1,700 after getting thrown onto the apron by Sith: Countess Jade.
Sith: Assassin Atroxa was given $1,800 after VIRUS/LPPF: Darren Diamond hurled her out.
ORDER: "Noble Rose" Princess Rozalin grabbed $1,900 after Sith: Baroness Vestara flung him out.
ORDER: "Demon Beauty" Etna took home $2,000 in imaginary earnings when he was thrown out by COT: Thor.
VIRUS/LPPF: Black Ninja was given $2,100 when he got tossed out of the ring by VIRUS/LPPF: White Ninja.
COT: Thor pocketed $2,200 when he got catapulted out by VIRUS/LPPF: Darren Diamond.
VIRUS/LPPF: Darren Diamond won $2,300 after he was thrown out by Sith: Countess Jade.
GLC: Hal Jordan won $2,400 when he was thrown out by Sith: Queen Maladi.
Sith: Countess Jade received $2,500 when she got catapulted into some chairs at ringside by DFI: American Freedom Fighter E.J.
"Miss Martian" Megan Morse collected $2,600 when he got tossed over the top rope by Sith: Lady Lumiya.
GLC: Kilowog Ev earned $2,700 after VIRUS/LPPF: White Ninja flung him into some fans at ringside.
Sith: Baroness Vestara and Sith: Queen Maladi earned $2,800 and $2,900, respectively, after DFI: American Freedom Fighter E.J. threw both out.
VIRUS/LPPF: White Ninja took home $3,000 in imaginary money when he got catapulted into the audience by Sith: Lady Lumiya.
DFI: American Freedom Fighter E.J. and Black Falcon won $3,100 and $3,200, respectively, after being thrown onto the concrete floor by Sith: Lady Lumiya.
DFI: The American Protector was given $3,300 after Sith: Lady Lumiya threw him out.
Sith: Lady Lumiya was the winner of the SHL battle royal and its $30,000 prize.

NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2022 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.