IWA RESULTS
NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

NEW WAVE LEAGUE

BULLETIN #185 -- SUMMER 2022

Card 1: Held in Fort Knox (Attendance: 32,254)

Rusty Jones beat Riot Squad: General Warlock at 8:21 (Corrosion Control) by 15.
Machine defeated Scottish McGregor at 2:07 (Palm Strike) by 102.
AMEX: "Sweet American Heat" Axel Eaton destroyed Will O'Wick at 2:49 (Side Slam) by 124.
<H*N*R>: "No Limits" Nick Dane won over "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 6:21 (Palm Strike) by 99.
"A Complete Scumbag" Caesar Sterling beat "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 1:16 (Ankle Lock) by 112.
NC: Principe Oscuro de Sangre over Bodybag Jones at 4:36 (Count Out) (exhibition).
SOS/IND: Rod Camino decked Machine at 27:12 (Rodzilla) by 1 (Singapore cane).
Father Arturo Bartolo annihilated AOD: Chainsaw Chuck at 27:12 (Confessional Cradle) by 3.
Main event: Father Conrad decked Dark Danger at 50:21 (Crucifix Armbar) by 1.

Card 2: Held in Akron (Attendance: 35,084)

NORD: Tormund Erikksen pinned T-Rex Moneymaker at 12:19 (Figure Four) by 20.
NORD: Tormund Erikksen destroyed Scottish McGregor at 1:55 (Bodyslam) by 98.
Hijo de Teamster annihilated Will O'Wick at 0:16 (Chickenwing) by 129 (non-title).
Tomax Firefly over "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 10:11 (Count Out).
NC: Scarlet Brair outmuscled "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 3:17 (European Uppercut) by 101.
NC: Principe Oscuro de Sangre overpowered Wildfire Johnny Rage at 1:48 (Ankle Lock) by 134 (exhibition).
Machine defeated NC: Honbre Muerto Xeerus at 28:44 (Midnight Ride) by 2.
SOS/IND: Rod Camino decked AMEX: The Nationalist at 29:04 (Rodzilla) by 1.
Main event: Father Conrad beat Father Arturo Bartolo at 32:47 (Crucifix Armbar) by 2.

Card 3: Held in La Paz (Attendance: 38,980)

Rusty Jones annihilated T-Rex Moneymaker at 12:46 (Corrosion Control) by 14.
Fabulous Harry Hurt over Scottish McGregor at 4:33 (Count Out).
"The Wicked Spider" Erika Phobia annihilated Will O'Wick at 1:42 (Back Elbow Smash) by 126.
DS/DR: Shackles Malone overpowered "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 4:55 (Palm Strike) by 98.
SOS/IND: Rod Camino annihilated "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 1:18 (Bodyslam) by 105.
NC: Principe Oscuro de Sangre annihilated Eric Darkstrom at 0:35 (Ankle Lock) by 124 (exhibition).
Dark Danger defeated Machine at 28:41 (Father Forgive Me) by 1 (flaming table).
SOS/IND: Rod Camino tied Dark Danger at 3:30 (Double Disqualification).
Main event: Father Conrad won over AOD: Chainsaw Chuck at 33:04 (Crucifix Armbar) by 5.

Card 4: Held in Columbia (Attendance: 39,154)

Xamot Firefly pinned T-Rex Moneymaker at 6:00 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 25.
Rusty Jones pinned Scottish McGregor at 2:08 (Headlock) by 93.
NC: Principe Oscuro de Sangre annihilated Will O'Wick at 1:16 (Ankle Lock) by 126.
"Number Six" John Drake annihilated "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 2:33 (Headlock) by 96.
Dark Danger decked "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 4:06 (Chickenwing) by 111 (non-title).
NC: Principe Oscuro de Sangre defeated Nook the Secret Weapon at 2:22 (Ankle Lock) by 141 (exhibition).
Machine over The Ancient Astrocaut Theorist at 4:46 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
AMEX: "Mr. USA" Flex Hardbody won over SOS/IND: Rod Camino at 27:39 (Body Breaker) by 2.
Main event: Father Conrad decked RONIN: Matthias Hawkins at 45:19 (Crucifix Armbar) by 4.

Card 5: Held in Cincinnati (Attendance: 31,599)

T-Rex Moneymaker over "The English Gent" John Latham at 1:03 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
Dark Danger defeated Scottish McGregor at 3:37 (Chickenwing) by 102 (non-title).
<H*N*R>: "No Limits" Nick Dane overpowered Will O'Wick at 2:19 (Palm Strike) by 130.
NORD: Skalgrim Redbeard outmuscled "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 1:32 (Headlock) by 90.
"The English Gent" John Latham bested "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 2:23 (Headlock) by 91.
NC: Principe Oscuro de Sangre beat Derek Craven at 0:42 (Ankle Lock) by 140 (exhibition).
Machine won over SOS/IND: Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski at 27:25 (Midnight Ride) by 1.
SOS/IND: Rod Camino bested "Your Everyday Hero" Oliver Livingston at 27:01 (Rodzilla) by 4.
Main event: Father Conrad overpowered PAD: Colonel Doom at 19:24 (Crucifix Armbar) by 27.

Card 6: Held in Bahrain (Attendance: 35,512)

Xamot Firefly over ENIGMA: Bella Jax at 10:00 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
"Your Everyday Hero" Oliver Livingston overpowered Scottish McGregor at 3:59 (Chickenwing) by 102.
Tomax Firefly pinned Will O'Wick at 0:54 (Bodyslam) by 129.
<H*N*R>: "Warpath" Wolf Keenan beat "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 2:45 (Pumphandle Slam) by 98.
"Your Everyday Hero" Oliver Livingston destroyed "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 4:32 (Chickenwing) by 111.
NC: Principe Oscuro de Sangre beat El Diablo Sanchez at 1:29 (Ankle Lock) by 126 (exhibition).
Rocky Mountains title: AMEX: "Mr. USA" Flex Hardbody won over Machine at 28:38 (Body Breaker) by 3.

West Coast title: SOS/IND: Rod Camino destroyed LRC: "The Spider" Sancho Valdez at 17:13 (Rodzilla) by 6.

Main event: Father Conrad beat SOS/IND: WAZ at 45:12 (Crucifix Armbar) by 8.

Card 7: Held in San Diego (Attendance: 30,599)

Dark Danger over ENIGMA: Bella Jax at 5:27 (Disqualification: pushed ref) (non-title).
Fabulous Harry Hurt defeated Les Canadiens: Anton at 1:31 (Fallaway Slam) by 75.
DS/DR: Shackles Malone destroyed Will O'Wick at 0:48 (Palm Strike) by 129.
RONIN: Barabas St. Havoc over "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 4:46 (Count Out).
Ryoto Onryo outmuscled "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 4:30 (Headlock) by 108.
NC: Principe Oscuro de Sangre defeated Tygar Singh at 2:34 (Ankle Lock) by 130 (exhibition).
Machine annihilated "Your Everyday Hero" Oliver Livingston at 28:02 (Midnight Ride) by 3.
SOS/IND: Rod Camino over LRC: "The Eldritch Beast" Dagon at 3:55 (Count Out).
Main event: "Number Six" John Drake drew Father Conrad at 5:48 (Double Count Out).

Card 8: Held in Norwalk (Attendance: 44,264)

"Your Everyday Hero" Oliver Livingston over ENIGMA: Bella Jax at 2:44 (Count Out).
Sinister Moon beat Les Canadiens: Anton at 6:03 (Ankle Lock) by 75.
"Number Six" John Drake outmuscled Will O'Wick at 1:53 (Headlock) by 127.
NORD: Tormund Erikksen annihilated "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 2:35 (Bodyslam) by 95.
Father Arturo Bartolo pinned "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 1:20 (Ankle Lock) by 106.
<H*N*R>: "No Limits" Nick Dane destroyed SOS/IND: WAZ at 17:30 (Dragon Screw/Figure Four) by 13 (non-title).
Dark Danger over Melchizedek at 4:23 (Disqualification: hidden spike) (non-title).
SOS/IND: Rod Camino destroyed Father Arturo Bartolo at 27:40 (Rodzilla) by 1.
Main event: Father Conrad overpowered Machine at 27:33 (Crucifix Armbar) by 2.

Card 9: Held in Seoul (Attendance: 45,402)

Marc Justice over Rob Storm at 1:18 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
Dark Danger overpowered Les Canadiens: Anton at 4:00 (Chickenwing) by 80 (non-title).
NORD: Skalgrim Redbeard overpowered Will O'Wick at 2:25 (Headlock) by 121.
LRC: Blind Fury outmuscled "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 19:34 (Slingshot Suplex) by 12.
AMEX: "Sweet American Heat" Axel Eaton bested Macho Camacho at 3:24 (Side Slam) by 94.
<H*N*R>: "No Limits" Nick Dane defeated "Number Six" John Drake at 29:50 (Dragon Screw/Figure Four) by 5 (non-title).
"The English Gent" John Latham over Melchizedek at 16:32 (Count Out).
NC: Honbre Muerto Xeerus beat Big Ben at 1:35 (Pumphandle Slam) by 143 (exhibition).
Main event: Father Conrad destroyed SOS/IND: Rod Camino at 46:15 (Crucifix Armbar) by 1.

Card 10: Held in Indianapolis (Attendance: 43,262)

<H*N*R>: "Lionheart" Lachlan Kincaid defeated Tomax Firefly at 27:49 (Lion's Roar) by 3.
"Your Everyday Hero" Oliver Livingston decked Les Canadiens: Anton at 5:27 (Chickenwing) by 80.
<H*N*R>: "Warpath" Wolf Keenan destroyed Will O'Wick at 2:39 (Pumphandle Slam) by 129.
Fabulous Harry Hurt annihilated "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 1:42 (Fallaway Slam) by 94.
Disintegrator bested Macho Camacho at 2:36 (Disintegration Drop) by 52.
<H*N*R>: "No Limits" Nick Dane won over Machine at 22:36 (Dragon Screw/Figure Four) by 7 (non-title).
"Your Everyday Hero" Oliver Livingston over Melchizedek at 18:35 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
NC: Honbre Muerto Xeerus bested Ace Stevens at 2:08 (Pumphandle Slam) by 140 (exhibition).
Main event: Father Conrad destroyed AOD: Super Dragon at 15:30 (Crucifix Armbar) by 8.

Card 11: Held in Las Vegas (Attendance: 35,920)

<H*N*R>: "Lionheart" Lachlan Kincaid annihilated SOS/IND: WAZ at 13:41 (Lion's Roar) by 13 (non-title).
NORD: Tormund Erikksen over Les Canadiens: Guy at 27:36 (Count Out).
RONIN: Barabas St. Havoc overpowered Will O'Wick at 2:08 (Ankle Lock) by 126.
Rusty Jones over "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 12:23 (Count Out).
"The Wicked Spider" Erika Phobia pinned Macho Camacho at 2:46 (Back Elbow Smash) by 96.
<H*N*R>: "No Limits" Nick Dane annihilated RONIN: Matthias Hawkins at 16:38 (Dragon Screw/Figure Four) by 9 (non-title).
TRD: The Equalizer overpowered AOD: Super Dragon at 27:35 (Hammer of Justice) by 4.
NC: Honbre Muerto Xeerus beat Jaeger van Dorn at 2:12 (Pumphandle Slam) by 142 (exhibition).
Main event: Father Conrad beat LRC: "The Spider" Sancho Valdez at 16:19 (Crucifix Armbar) by 7.

Card 12: Held in Harrisburg (Attendance: 42,547)

<H*N*R>: "Lionheart" Lachlan Kincaid decked "Number Six" John Drake at 27:46 (Lion's Roar) by 5 (non-title).
Fabulous Harry Hurt won over Les Canadiens: Guy at 2:02 (Side Slam) by 126.
NORD: Tormund Erikksen annihilated Will O'Wick at 2:31 (Bodyslam) by 126.
Xamot Firefly over "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 3:25 (Count Out).
<H*N*R>: "No Limits" Nick Dane beat Macho Camacho at 0:48 (Palm Strike) by 100.
<H*N*R>: "No Limits" Nick Dane defeated AOD: Super Dragon at 14:49 (Dragon Screw/Figure Four) by 13 (non-title).
Marc Justice defeated TRD: The Equalizer at 18:02 (Minutes to Midnight) by 7.
NC: Honbre Muerto Xeerus won over Bodybag Jones at 0:37 (Pumphandle Slam) by 147 (exhibition).
Main event: Father Conrad annihilated SOS/IND: Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski at 27:23 (Crucifix Armbar) by 3.

Card 13: Held in Berlin (Attendance: 48,484)

<H*N*R>: "Lionheart" Lachlan Kincaid pinned Machine at 18:04 (Lion's Roar) by 7 (non-title).
Rusty Jones pinned Les Canadiens: Guy at 2:12 (Pumphandle Slam) by 130.
LRC: Blind Fury outmuscled Will O'Wick at 28:04 (Slingshot Suplex) by 4.
Marc Justice defeated "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 6:13 (Headlock) by 99.
Tomax Firefly overpowered Macho Camacho at 6:22 (Bodyslam) by 99.
<H*N*R>: "No Limits" Nick Dane over DEATH $QUAD: The Hangman at 4:57 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
TRD: The Equalizer overpowered AOD: Chainsaw Chuck at 28:01 (Hammer of Justice) by 1.
NC: Honbre Muerto Xeerus annihilated Wildfire Johnny Rage at 2:23 (Pumphandle Slam) by 138 (exhibition).
Main event: "A Complete Scumbag" Caesar Sterling won over Father Conrad at 44:19 (Capeesh?) by 3.

Card 14: Held in Athens (Attendance: 42,768)

<H*N*R>: "Lionheart" Lachlan Kincaid defeated RONIN: Matthias Hawkins at 15:46 (Lion's Roar) by 9 (non-title).
Dark Danger over Les Canadiens: Guy at 5:28 (Count Out) (non-title).
Fabulous Harry Hurt beat Will O'Wick at 0:45 (Fallaway Slam) by 125.
"A Complete Scumbag" Caesar Sterling destroyed "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 4:12 (Ankle Lock) by 100.
DS/DR: Shackles Malone won over Macho Camacho at 3:11 (Palm Strike) by 99.
<H*N*R>: "No Limits" Nick Dane outmuscled NC: Scarlet Brair at 17:05 (Dragon Screw/Figure Four) by 11 (Guest Referee: "Angel of Light" Angelina Blanco).
NORD: Tormund Erikksen pinned FEAR: D. Honda at 7:33 (Nordic Neckbreaker) by 28.
NC: Honbre Muerto Xeerus beat Eric Darkstrom at 2:44 (Pumphandle Slam) by 128 (exhibition).
Main event: <H*N*R>: "No Limits" Nick Dane beat "A Complete Scumbag" Caesar Sterling at 32:43 (Dragon Screw/Figure Four) by 2.

Card 15: Held in Burton (Attendance: 44,725)

<H*N*R>: "Lionheart" Lachlan Kincaid won over AOD: Super Dragon at 17:51 (Lion's Roar) by 13 (non-title).
"The English Gent" John Latham beat Les Canadiens: Guy at 2:58 (Headlock) by 82.
Rusty Jones defeated Will O'Wick at 2:46 (Headlock) by 121.
NC: Scarlet Brair over "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 3:20 (Count Out).
"Number Six" John Drake won over Macho Camacho at 4:50 (European Uppercut) by 117.
<H*N*R>: "No Limits" Nick Dane overpowered AOD: Chainsaw Chuck at 22:55 (Dragon Screw/Figure Four) by 10 (non-title).
Marc Justice destroyed RONIN: Barabas St. Havoc at 28:15 (Minutes to Midnight) by 4.
NC: Honbre Muerto Xeerus overpowered Nook the Secret Weapon at 0:46 (Pumphandle Slam) by 145 (exhibition).
Main event: <H*N*R>: "Lionheart" Lachlan Kincaid drew <H*N*R>: "No Limits" Nick Dane at 5:04 (Double Disqualification).

Card 16: Held in Johannesburg (Attendance: 47,143)

<H*N*R>: "Lionheart" Lachlan Kincaid defeated DEATH $QUAD: The Hangman at 10:38 (Lion's Roar) by 36.
"Your Everyday Hero" Oliver Livingston over Les Canadiens: Guy at 1:11 (Count Out).
Xamot Firefly decked Will O'Wick at 0:37 (Hammerlock) by 124.
SOS/IND: Rod Camino won over "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 4:00 (Bodyslam) by 93.
NORD: Skalgrim Redbeard beat Macho Camacho at 0:41 (Ankle Lock) by 109.
<H*N*R>: "No Limits" Nick Dane bested SOS/IND: Rod Camino at 19:05 (Dragon Screw/Figure Four) by 6 (non-title).
RONIN: Barabas St. Havoc annihilated LRC: "The Eldritch Beast" Dagon at 10:51 (Appetite for Destruction) by 28.
NC: Honbre Muerto Xeerus outmuscled Derek Craven at 0:17 (Pumphandle Slam) by 144 (exhibition).

Card 17: Held in Montpelier (Attendance: 45,719)

<H*N*R>: "Lionheart" Lachlan Kincaid annihilated NC: Scarlet Brair at 10:35 (Lion's Roar) by 11 (Guest Referee: Nigel Constable).
<H*N*R>: "No Limits" Nick Dane destroyed Hell Dawgs: Chainsaw at 3:01 (Palm Strike) by 94.
Marc Justice over Will O'Wick at 12:20 (Count Out).
Dark Danger won over "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 2:31 (Chickenwing) by 99 (non-title).
<H*N*R>: "Warpath" Wolf Keenan over Macho Camacho at 2:17 (Count Out).
<H*N*R>: "No Limits" Nick Dane won over Dark Danger at 17:39 (Dragon Screw/Figure Four) by 6.
AMEX: The Nationalist annihilated RONIN: Matthias Hawkins at 27:50 (People Kill People) by 2.
NC: Honbre Muerto Xeerus won over El Diablo Sanchez at 1:45 (Pumphandle Slam) by 130 (exhibition).

Card 18: Held in Malta (Attendance: 37,867)

<H*N*R>: "Lionheart" Lachlan Kincaid destroyed AOD: Chainsaw Chuck at 16:28 (Lion's Roar) by 10 (non-title).
<H*N*R>: "Warpath" Wolf Keenan destroyed Hell Dawgs: Chainsaw at 1:48 (Fallaway Slam) by 131.
"A Complete Scumbag" Caesar Sterling destroyed Will O'Wick at 1:33 (Ankle Lock) by 131.
"The English Gent" John Latham defeated "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 5:08 (Headlock) by 79.
RONIN: Barabas St. Havoc over Macho Camacho at 19:36 (Count Out).
<H*N*R>: "No Limits" Nick Dane beat LRC: "The Spider" Sancho Valdez at 15:09 (Dragon Screw/Figure Four) by 12 (non-title).
RONIN: Matthias Hawkins tied NORD: Tormund Erikksen at 14:00 (No Contest).
NC: Honbre Muerto Xeerus destroyed Tygar Singh at 0:47 (Pumphandle Slam) by 134 (exhibition).

Card 19: Held in Denver (Attendance: 42,867)

<H*N*R>: "Lionheart" Lachlan Kincaid defeated SOS/IND: Rod Camino at 20:05 (Fallaway Slam) by 8 (non-title).
Fabulous Harry Hurt overpowered Hell Dawgs: Chainsaw at 0:53 (Headlock) by 123.
NC: Scarlet Brair outmuscled Will O'Wick at 4:01 (European Uppercut) by 120.
"Your Everyday Hero" Oliver Livingston outmuscled "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 2:10 (Chickenwing) by 99.
NORD: Tormund Erikksen overpowered Macho Camacho at 1:33 (Side Slam) by 114.
<H*N*R>: "No Limits" Nick Dane bested LRC: "The Eldritch Beast" Dagon at 6:52 (Dragon Screw/Figure Four) by 34.
RONIN: Matthias Hawkins defeated The Barbwire Madman Hulk Jr. at 15:31 (Apache Straight Jacket) by 15.
NC: Honbre Muerto Xeerus bested PAD: Colonel Doom at 14:43 (No Tomorrow) by 23.

Card 20: Held in Cairo (Attendance: 37,337)

TV title: <H*N*R>: "Lionheart" Lachlan Kincaid bested Dark Danger at 15:38 (Lion's Roar) by 6.
Marc Justice pinned Hell Dawgs: Chainsaw at 0:48 (Ankle Lock) by 129.
SOS/IND: Rod Camino decked Will O'Wick at 3:59 (Bodyslam) by 124.
Ryoto Onryo pinned "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 2:34 (Headlock) by 96.
Fabulous Harry Hurt pinned Macho Camacho at 5:58 (Fallaway Slam) by 95.
<H*N*R>: "No Limits" Nick Dane beat PAD: Colonel Doom at 8:07 (Dragon Screw/Figure Four) by 32 (non-title).
DS: Zanroar beat RONIN: Matthias Hawkins at 27:09 (King of the Mountain) by 5.
Dark Danger bested SOS/IND: Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski at 29:55 (Father Forgive Me) by 2.

Card 21: Held in Dallas (Attendance: 31,441)

<H*N*R>: "Lionheart" Lachlan Kincaid defeated LRC: "The Spider" Sancho Valdez at 13:04 (Lion's Roar) by 12 (non-title).
"A Complete Scumbag" Caesar Sterling annihilated Hell Dawgs: Chainsaw at 2:39 (Ankle Lock) by 95.
Dark Danger won over Will O'Wick at 2:50 (Chickenwing) by 130 (non-title).
Father Arturo Bartolo overpowered "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 3:33 (Ankle Lock) by 94.
Rusty Jones destroyed Macho Camacho at 2:30 (Palm Strike) by 113.
<H*N*R>: "No Limits" Nick Dane pinned Father Arturo Bartolo at 18:23 (Dragon Screw/Figure Four) by 7 (non-title).
Zig Zag Man won over RONIN: Matthias Hawkins at 29:57 (One Hitter Quitter) by 2.
Dark Danger decked "Your Everyday Hero" Oliver Livingston at 29:07 (Father Forgive Me) by 4.

Card 22: Held in Calgary (Attendance: 49,507)

<H*N*R>: "Lionheart" Lachlan Kincaid pinned PAD: Colonel Doom at 11:46 (Fallaway Slam) by 12 (non-title).
SOS/IND: Rod Camino annihilated Hell Dawgs: Chainsaw at 3:59 (Bodyslam) by 88.
"The English Gent" John Latham over Will O'Wick at 5:57 (Disqualification: used powder).
AMEX: "Sweet American Heat" Axel Eaton destroyed "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 2:13 (Palm Strike) by 141.
Xamot Firefly overpowered Macho Camacho at 5:40 (Hammerlock) by 94.
Tomax Firefly overpowered "Angel of Light" Angelina Blanco at 28:29 (Cobra Crucifix) by 4.
RONIN: Matthias Hawkins annihilated Diesel the Longshorman at 2:49 (Apache Straight Jacket) by 134.
Dark Danger defeated LRC: "The Eldritch Beast" Dagon at 9:16 (Father Forgive Me) by 28 (non-title).

Card 23: Held in Innsbruck (Attendance: 41,362)

<H*N*R>: "Lionheart" Lachlan Kincaid beat Father Arturo Bartolo at 21:15 (Lion's Roar) by 7 (non-title).
Dark Danger beat Hell Dawgs: Chainsaw at 1:33 (Chickenwing) by 94 (non-title).
"Your Everyday Hero" Oliver Livingston defeated Will O'Wick at 2:32 (Chickenwing) by 130.
Hijo de Teamster over "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 6:59 (Count Out) (non-title).
Marc Justice annihilated Macho Camacho at 2:05 (Headlock) by 100.
Pacific Northwest title: Tomax Firefly won over "Number Six" John Drake at 27:05 (Cobra Crucifix) by 2 (falls count anywhere).

RONIN: Matthias Hawkins outmuscled Rusty Jones at 12:26 (Apache Straight Jacket) by 11 (Guest Referee: "Blaster" Raymond Blantley).
Dark Danger outmuscled JT Yuppie at 7:34 (Chickenwing) by 38 (non-title).

Card 24: Held in New Haven (Attendance: 30,464)

Spiga overpowered Disintegrator at 3:04 (Diving Headbutt) by 124.
Father Arturo Bartolo bested Hell Dawgs: Chainsaw at 2:05 (Bodyslam) by 127.
Ryoto Onryo outmuscled Will O'Wick at 1:56 (Headlock) by 127.
"The Wicked Spider" Erika Phobia over "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 6:28 (Count Out).
"A Complete Scumbag" Caesar Sterling overpowered Macho Camacho at 0:39 (Ankle Lock) by 101.
Tomax Firefly overpowered RONIN: Matthias Hawkins at 21:46 (Cobra Crucifix) by 6.
Xamot Firefly defeated RONIN: Matthias Hawkins at 27:15 (Flash Fire) by 3.
Dark Danger outmuscled Father Arturo Bartolo at 29:53 (Father Forgive Me) by 1.

Card 25: Held in Geneva (Attendance: 32,065)

AMEX: "Sweet American Heat" Axel Eaton beat The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 4:15 (Side Slam) by 108.
NORD: Skalgrim Redbeard overpowered Hell Dawgs: Torch Light at 2:03 (Backbreaker) by 166.
Father Arturo Bartolo outmuscled Will O'Wick at 2:42 (Ankle Lock) by 125.
<H*N*R>: "No Limits" Nick Dane defeated "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 5:15 (Palm Strike) by 90.
NC: Scarlet Brair won over Macho Camacho at 2:59 (European Uppercut) by 90.
Tomax Firefly outmuscled Rusty Jones at 10:50 (Cobra Crucifix) by 17.
"A Complete Scumbag" Caesar Sterling decked RONIN: Matthias Hawkins at 18:20 (Capeesh?) by 7 (non-title).
SOS/IND: Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski pinned LRC: "The Spider" Sancho Valdez at 28:14 (The Deciding Factor) by 4.

Card 26: Held in Bucharest (Attendance: 46,605)

<H*N*R>: "No Limits" Nick Dane annihilated The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 4:58 (Palm Strike) by 114.
Fabulous Harry Hurt defeated Hell Dawgs: Torch Light at 3:40 (Fallaway Slam) by 81.
<H*N*R>: "No Limits" Nick Dane annihilated Chase Victory at 2:53 (Fallaway Slam) by 135.
Tomax Firefly decked "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 6:57 (Bodyslam) by 89.
SOS/IND: Rod Camino bested Macho Camacho at 3:46 (Bodyslam) by 94.
Marc Justice annihilated Tomax Firefly at 29:12 (Minutes to Midnight) by 1.
RONIN: Matthias Hawkins defeated AOD: Chainsaw Chuck at 29:58 (Apache Straight Jacket) by 1.
SOS/IND: Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski bested PAD: Colonel Doom at 15:46 (The Deciding Factor) by 24.

Card 27: Held in Mexico City (Attendance: 39,346)

Tomax Firefly won over The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 3:25 (Bodyslam) by 113.
Rusty Jones won over Hell Dawgs: Torch Light at 1:16 (Backbreaker) by 165.
<H*N*R>: "Warpath" Wolf Keenan over Chase Victory at 21:23 (Disqualification: used powder).
DS/DR: Shackles Malone over "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 6:51 (Count Out).
Dark Danger destroyed Macho Camacho at 2:39 (Chickenwing) by 100 (non-title).
"A Complete Scumbag" Caesar Sterling decked Tomax Firefly at 29:53 (Capeesh?) by 1.
SOS/IND: Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski won over RONIN: Matthias Hawkins at 27:32 (The Deciding Factor) by 1.
AMEX: "Mr. USA" Flex Hardbody destroyed LRC: "The Spider" Sancho Valdez at 21:09 (Camel Clutch) by 7 (non-title).

Card 28: Held in Lansing (Attendance: 35,872)

DS/DR: Shackles Malone defeated The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 4:29 (Palm Strike) by 113.
Dark Danger won over Hell Dawgs: Torch Light at 2:26 (Chickenwing) by 86 (non-title).
Fabulous Harry Hurt over Chase Victory at 6:31 (Count Out).
"Number Six" John Drake decked "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 4:21 (Headlock) by 87.
"The English Gent" John Latham overpowered Macho Camacho at 6:25 (Knee Drop) by 92.
Tomax Firefly bested Dark Danger at 29:59 (Cobra Crucifix) by 3 (extreme rules).
AMEX: "Mr. USA" Flex Hardbody bested RONIN: Matthias Hawkins at 29:44 (Body Breaker) by 5.
AMEX: "Mr. USA" Flex Hardbody pinned Father Arturo Bartolo at 28:18 (Body Breaker) by 3.

Card 29: Held in Phoenix (Attendance: 48,073)

"Number Six" John Drake over The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 27:04 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
"Your Everyday Hero" Oliver Livingston defeated Hell Dawgs: Torch Light at 4:50 (Chickenwing) by 86.
Marc Justice over Chase Victory at 4:54 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
NORD: Skalgrim Redbeard won over "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 1:19 (European Uppercut) by 139.
"Your Everyday Hero" Oliver Livingston bested Macho Camacho at 2:17 (Chickenwing) by 100.
Tomax Firefly annihilated SOS/IND: Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski at 28:42 (Cobra Crucifix) by 5.
RONIN: Matthias Hawkins tied TRD: Frosty McFreeze at 7:56 (Double Count Out).
TRD: Frosty McFreeze over LRC: "The Eldritch Beast" Dagon at 21:41 (Count Out).

Card 30: Held in Jackson (Attendance: 41,063)

NORD: Skalgrim Redbeard bested The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 4:43 (Headlock) by 105.
"Angel of Light" Angelina Blanco decked Sara "The Blonde Bombshell" at 5:45 (Fallaway Slam) by 55.
SOS/IND: Rod Camino bested Chase Victory at 2:17 (Palm Strike) by 128.
<H*N*R>: "Warpath" Wolf Keenan outmuscled "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 2:30 (Headlock) by 147.
Ryoto Onryo won over Macho Camacho at 4:40 (European Uppercut) by 117.
Tomax Firefly decked LRC: "The Spider" Sancho Valdez at 20:02 (Cobra Crucifix) by 9 (non-title, firefly rules).
RONIN: Matthias Hawkins overpowered LRC: Johnny Aztec at 29:51 (Apache Straight Jacket) by 4.
LRC: "The Eldritch Beast" Dagon over "The English Gent" John Latham at 7:04 (Count Out).

Card 31: Held in Cape Town (Attendance: 40,156)

<H*N*R>: "Warpath" Wolf Keenan overpowered The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 1:55 (Pumphandle Slam) by 113.
Fabulous Harry Hurt pinned Sara "The Blonde Bombshell" at 7:07 (Figure Four) by 58.
Dark Danger bested Chase Victory at 0:59 (Palm Strike) by 134 (non-title).
RONIN: Barabas St. Havoc destroyed "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 6:24 (Ankle Lock) by 86.
Father Arturo Bartolo over Macho Camacho at 2:24 (Count Out).
Tomax Firefly beat LRC: "The Eldritch Beast" Dagon at 4:10 (Cobra Crucifix) by 31.
RONIN: Matthias Hawkins destroyed "Your Everyday Hero" Oliver Livingston at 29:50 (Apache Straight Jacket) by 1.
"Your Everyday Hero" Oliver Livingston overpowered LRC: "The Spider" Sancho Valdez at 28:04 (Mind Over Matter) by 2.

Card 32: Held in Lynn (Attendance: 32,258)

RONIN: Barabas St. Havoc bested The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 3:15 (Ankle Lock) by 110.
Sinister Moon over Sara "The Blonde Bombshell" at 7:21 (Count Out).
"The English Gent" John Latham over Chase Victory at 7:13 (Count Out).
NORD: Tormund Erikksen destroyed "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 0:19 (Back Elbow Smash) by 142.
AMEX: "Sweet American Heat" Axel Eaton decked Brother Midnight at 1:32 (Superplex) by 182.
"Angel of Light" Angelina Blanco overpowered Jessie Howard at 2:55 (European Uppercut) by 80.
Father Arturo Bartolo destroyed RONIN: Matthias Hawkins at 29:54 (Confessional Cradle) by 2.
"Your Everyday Hero" Oliver Livingston pinned LRC: "The Eldritch Beast" Dagon at 10:15 (Mind Over Matter) by 24.

Card 33: Held in New Philadelphia (Attendance: 45,382)

NORD: Tormund Erikksen decked The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 4:16 (Bodyslam) by 110.
Dark Danger over Sara "The Blonde Bombshell" at 3:03 (Count Out) (non-title).
Father Arturo Bartolo over Chase Victory at 2:09 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
Fabulous Harry Hurt over "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 6:47 (Count Out).
"The Wicked Spider" Erika Phobia over Brother Midnight at 9:29 (Count Out).
"Angel of Light" Angelina Blanco bested SOS/IND: WAZ at 17:24 (From the Heavens) by 6.
NORD: Tormund Erikksen pinned NWK at 15:34 (Nordic Neckbreaker) by 24.
"Your Everyday Hero" Oliver Livingston bested PAD: Colonel Doom at 7:58 (Mind Over Matter) by 22.

Card 34: Held in Memphis (Attendance: 42,297)

Fabulous Harry Hurt outmuscled The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 4:35 (Fallaway Slam) by 109.
"Your Everyday Hero" Oliver Livingston over Sara "The Blonde Bombshell" at 6:07 (Count Out).
AMEX: "Sweet American Heat" Axel Eaton destroyed Manilla Mills at 0:56 (Superplex) by 161.
Rusty Jones decked "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 4:37 (Headlock) by 81.
<H*N*R>: "No Limits" Nick Dane defeated Brother Midnight at 3:42 (Palm Strike) by 106.
"Number Six" John Drake destroyed "Angel of Light" Angelina Blanco at 27:16 (Power Plex) by 2.
NORD: Tormund Erikksen destroyed "The Space Cowboy" Nick Gemini at 3:17 (Backbreaker) by 115.
"Your Everyday Hero" Oliver Livingston pinned JT Yuppie at 10:24 (Chickenwing) by 38.

Card 35: Held in Dublin (Attendance: 40,408)

Rusty Jones pinned The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 2:23 (Headlock) by 105.
<H*N*R>: "No Limits" Nick Dane overpowered Nigel Constable at 1:30 (Backbreaker) by 172.
<H*N*R>: "No Limits" Nick Dane over Manilla Mills at 5:52 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
Xamot Firefly won over "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 1:04 (Fallaway Slam) by 146.
Tomax Firefly destroyed Brother Midnight at 0:55 (Superplex) by 186.
"Angel of Light" Angelina Blanco tied Machine at 4:23 (Double Count Out).
NORD: Tormund Erikksen annihilated AOD: Super Dragon at 29:51 (Nordic Neckbreaker) by 4.
Father Arturo Bartolo annihilated "Your Everyday Hero" Oliver Livingston at 29:52 (Confessional Cradle) by 3.

Card 36: Held in El Paso (Attendance: 43,641)

Xamot Firefly annihilated The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 4:57 (Hammerlock) by 108.
<H*N*R>: "Warpath" Wolf Keenan overpowered Nigel Constable at 4:59 (Pumphandle Slam) by 98.
Tomax Firefly won over Manilla Mills at 1:54 (Superplex) by 165.
Marc Justice overpowered "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 3:44 (Headlock) by 90.
DS/DR: Shackles Malone over Brother Midnight at 14:19 (Count Out).
"Angel of Light" Angelina Blanco destroyed RONIN: Matthias Hawkins at 28:42 (From the Heavens) by 2.
NORD: Tormund Erikksen destroyed Rusty Jones at 18:51 (Nordic Neckbreaker) by 11 (Guest Referee: AMEX: "Sweet American Heat" Axel Eaton).
AMEX: The Nationalist destroyed LRC: "The Spider" Sancho Valdez at 28:27 (People Kill People) by 5.

Card 37: Held in Prague (Attendance: 47,783)

Marc Justice decked The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 2:30 (Headlock) by 114.
Fabulous Harry Hurt annihilated Nigel Constable at 1:40 (Figure Four) by 161.
DS/DR: Shackles Malone pinned Manilla Mills at 0:56 (Chickenwing) by 150.
"A Complete Scumbag" Caesar Sterling over "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 8:29 (Count Out).
"Number Six" John Drake defeated Brother Midnight at 4:02 (Headlock) by 103.
"Angel of Light" Angelina Blanco defeated "The Space Cowboy" Nick Gemini at 2:57 (Bodyslam) by 91.
Xamot Firefly pinned NORD: Tormund Erikksen at 27:08 (Flash Fire) by 3.
Ryoto Onryo over LRC: "The Eldritch Beast" Dagon at 4:21 (Count Out).

Card 38: Held in Hermosillo (Attendance: 45,917)

"A Complete Scumbag" Caesar Sterling decked The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 3:32 (Ankle Lock) by 115.
Marc Justice won over Nigel Constable at 6:53 (Headlock) by 99.
"Number Six" John Drake destroyed Manilla Mills at 6:00 (Headlock) by 63.
NC: Scarlet Brair annihilated "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 1:25 (Slingshot Suplex) by 149.
NORD: Skalgrim Redbeard won over Brother Midnight at 6:23 (Headlock) by 97.
"Angel of Light" Angelina Blanco bested AOD: Super Dragon at 19:25 (From the Heavens) by 6.
Sinister Moon destroyed NORD: Tormund Erikksen at 21:59 (Zombie Apocalypse) by 6.
Father Arturo Bartolo over LRC: "The Eldritch Beast" Dagon at 1:43 (Count Out).

Card 39: Held in Pierre (Attendance: 45,561)

NC: Scarlet Brair annihilated The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 3:22 (European Uppercut) by 104.
"A Complete Scumbag" Caesar Sterling won over Nigel Constable at 2:50 (Ankle Lock) by 100.
NORD: Skalgrim Redbeard over Manilla Mills at 1:42 (Count Out).
SOS/IND: Rod Camino over "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 16:01 (Count Out).
<H*N*R>: "Warpath" Wolf Keenan annihilated Brother Midnight at 2:06 (Pumphandle Slam) by 105.
Sinister Moon beat "Angel of Light" Angelina Blanco at 28:56 (Zombie Apocalypse) by 4.
NORD: Tormund Erikksen won over DEATH $QUAD: The Hangman at 6:20 (Nordic Neckbreaker) by 27.
Ryoto Onryo bested RONIN: Cleopatra "Mau Mau" Jones at 6:49 (Goryo's Wrath) by 25.

Card 40: Held in Fort Smith (Attendance: 32,457)

SOS/IND: Rod Camino overpowered The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 4:23 (Bodyslam) by 108.
SOS/IND: Rod Camino beat Nigel Constable at 1:15 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 166.
<H*N*R>: "Warpath" Wolf Keenan decked Manilla Mills at 2:48 (Headlock) by 150.
Dark Danger decked "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 2:16 (Bodyslam) by 145 (non-title).
RONIN: Barabas St. Havoc bested Brother Midnight at 0:23 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 188.
"Angel of Light" Angelina Blanco defeated AOD: Chainsaw Chuck at 27:17 (From the Heavens) by 3.
NORD: Tormund Erikksen beat AOD: Chainsaw Chuck at 29:00 (Nordic Neckbreaker) by 1.
Ryoto Onryo outmuscled JT Yuppie at 4:09 (European Uppercut) by 46.

Card 41: Held in Aruba (Attendance: 42,575)

Dark Danger decked The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 0:51 (Chickenwing) by 114 (non-title).
Dark Danger won over Nigel Constable at 0:17 (Figure Four) by 167 (non-title).
RONIN: Barabas St. Havoc overpowered Manilla Mills at 2:35 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 167.
"The English Gent" John Latham decked "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 7:11 (The Tonic Knee Strike) by 67.
NORD: Tormund Erikksen bested Brother Midnight at 1:19 (Nordic Neckbreaker) by 206.
SOS/IND: Rod Camino overpowered "Angel of Light" Angelina Blanco at 28:43 (Rodzilla) by 1.
SOS/IND: Rod Camino destroyed NORD: Tormund Erikksen at 29:05 (Rodzilla) by 3.
Ryoto Onryo over "Vicious" Vick Morgan at 3:11 (Count Out).

Card 42: Held in Portland (Attendance: 38,350)

"The English Gent" John Latham annihilated The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 4:55 (Headlock) by 94.
Father Arturo Bartolo annihilated Nigel Constable at 5:00 (Ankle Lock) by 94.
NORD: Tormund Erikksen bested Manilla Mills at 2:47 (Brainbuster) by 163.
"Your Everyday Hero" Oliver Livingston won over "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 0:50 (Bodyslam) by 145.
Fabulous Harry Hurt over Brother Midnight at 6:47 (Count Out).
"Angel of Light" Angelina Blanco won over LRC: "The Spider" Sancho Valdez at 15:04 (Chickenwing) by 6.
SOS/IND: Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski annihilated NORD: Tormund Erikksen at 27:07 (The Deciding Factor) by 1.
Ryoto Onryo over Mairo Green at 9:50 (Disqualification: manager in ring).

Card 43: Held in Talladega (Attendance: 48,764)

"Your Everyday Hero" Oliver Livingston bested The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 4:30 (Chickenwing) by 114.
AMEX: "Sweet American Heat" Axel Eaton annihilated Juicebox Hero at 5:51 (Side Slam) by 96.
Fabulous Harry Hurt over Manilla Mills at 5:09 (Count Out).
Ryoto Onryo beat "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 0:56 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 144.
Rusty Jones overpowered Brother Midnight at 4:41 (Headlock) by 97.
"Angel of Light" Angelina Blanco outmuscled PAD: Colonel Doom at 14:41 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 21.
NORD: Tormund Erikksen overpowered LRC: "The Spider" Sancho Valdez at 29:00 (Nordic Neckbreaker) by 3.
AMEX: The Nationalist annihilated Ryoto Onryo at 29:02 (People Kill People) by 1.

Card 44: Held in Managua (Attendance: 32,102)

Ryoto Onryo pinned The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 0:52 (Headlock) by 111.
"The Wicked Spider" Erika Phobia bested Juicebox Hero at 4:17 (Back Elbow Smash) by 98.
Rusty Jones annihilated Manilla Mills at 4:44 (Headlock) by 57.
Father Arturo Bartolo decked "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 2:19 (Headlock) by 143.
Xamot Firefly decked Brother Midnight at 3:24 (Hammerlock) by 100.
El Mascarado overpowered RONIN: Matthias Hawkins at 29:28 (Mexican Death Lock) by 3 (I quit).
NORD: Tormund Erikksen outmuscled LRC: "The Eldritch Beast" Dagon at 8:49 (Nordic Neckbreaker) by 25.
Father Arturo Bartolo tied AMEX: The Nationalist at 27:49 (Double Count Out).

Card 45: Held in Houston (Attendance: 41,553)

Father Arturo Bartolo destroyed The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 4:01 (Ankle Lock) by 109.
<H*N*R>: "No Limits" Nick Dane annihilated Juicebox Hero at 0:55 (Palm Strike) by 102.
Xamot Firefly annihilated Manilla Mills at 1:34 (Fallaway Slam) by 149.
AMEX: "Sweet American Heat" Axel Eaton beat Klondike Bill at 5:21 (Side Slam) by 86.
Marc Justice destroyed Brother Midnight at 3:27 (Headlock) by 106.
El Mascarado annihilated NORD: Tormund Erikksen at 29:27 (Mexican Death Lock) by 3.
NORD: Tormund Erikksen bested PAD: Colonel Doom at 14:05 (Nordic Neckbreaker) by 23.
ENIGMA: Bella Jax and Fabulous Harry Hurt* defeated I.R.A.: "Mad Dog" Patrick Treacy* and "The Great Stallion" Ivan Droga at 2:27 (Hurt Locker) by 108.

Card 46: Held in Fort Worth (Attendance: 32,700)

<H*N*R>: "No Limits" Nick Dane defeated The Mayans: Juan Lothario at 1:52 (Dragon Screw/Figure Four) by 168.
Tomax Firefly bested Juicebox Hero at 1:31 (Bodyslam) by 101.
Marc Justice over Manilla Mills at 10:30 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
Hijo de Teamster defeated Klondike Bill at 2:00 (Chickenwing) by 91 (non-title).
"A Complete Scumbag" Caesar Sterling over Brother Midnight at 2:44 (Count Out).
El Mascarado beat NWK at 8:49 (Mexican Death Lock) by 27.
NORD: Tormund Erikksen bested Pitbull Jonny at 12:53 (Nordic Neckbreaker) by 24.
Father Conrad* and Father Arturo Bartolo defeated <H*N*R>: "Lionheart" Lachlan Kincaid and Hijo de Teamster* at 27:38 (Holy Water & Roll-Up) by 4.

Card 47: Held in Accra (Attendance: 40,506)

<H*N*R>: "Warpath" Wolf Keenan destroyed The Mayans: Juan Lothario at 1:34 (Superplex) by 139.
DS/DR: Shackles Malone annihilated Juicebox Hero at 1:00 (Palm Strike) by 101.
"A Complete Scumbag" Caesar Sterling over Manilla Mills at 3:44 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
"The Wicked Spider" Erika Phobia outmuscled Klondike Bill at 3:18 (Back Elbow Smash) by 88.
NC: Scarlet Brair decked Brother Midnight at 3:07 (European Uppercut) by 96.
El Mascarado won over The Barbwire Madman Hulk Jr. at 9:57 (Mexican Death Lock) by 18.
Ryoto Onryo annihilated NORD: Tormund Erikksen at 27:59 (Goryo's Wrath) by 1.
Father Conrad* and Father Arturo Bartolo pinned <H*N*R>: "Lionheart" Lachlan Kincaid and "No Limits" Nick Dane* at 27:32 (Holy Water & Roll-Up) by 1.

Card 48: Held in Copenhagen (Attendance: 30,326)

Fabulous Harry Hurt over The Mayans: Juan Lothario at 10:16 (Disqualification: nail file).
"Number Six" John Drake defeated Juicebox Hero at 2:05 (Headlock) by 99.
NC: Scarlet Brair defeated Manilla Mills at 0:50 (Palm Strike) by 145.
<H*N*R>: "No Limits" Nick Dane pinned Klondike Bill at 3:48 (Palm Strike) by 92.
SOS/IND: Rod Camino over Brother Midnight at 9:38 (Count Out).
El Mascarado pinned "The Space Cowboy" Nick Gemini at 5:55 (Side Slam) by 95.
Father Arturo Bartolo outmuscled NORD: Tormund Erikksen at 27:14 (Confessional Cradle) by 2.
<H*N*R>: "Lionheart" Lachlan Kincaid and "No Limits" Nick Dane* defeated LRC: Johnny Aztec* and "The Spider" Sancho Valdez at 14:27 (Hammerlock) by 13.

Card 49: Held in Helena (Attendance: 32,236)

Marc Justice bested The Mayans: Juan Lothario at 1:44 (Minutes to Midnight) by 166.
NORD: Skalgrim Redbeard annihilated Juicebox Hero at 5:18 (Headlock) by 93.
SOS/IND: Rod Camino over Manilla Mills at 3:41 (Count Out).
Tomax Firefly beat Klondike Bill at 5:42 (Bodyslam) by 91.
Dark Danger destroyed Brother Midnight at 3:25 (Chickenwing) by 106 (non-title).
El Mascarado pinned Rusty Jones at 18:02 (Mexican Death Lock) by 14.
TRD: Mike Hammer overpowered AOD: Super Dragon at 27:49 (I'll Make a Note) by 4.
<H*N*R>: "Lionheart" Lachlan Kincaid and "Warpath" Wolf Keenan* beat Father Conrad* and Father Arturo Bartolo at 29:32 (Warrior's Way) by 1.

Card 50: Held in Panama City (Attendance: 46,647)

SOS/IND: Rod Camino over The Mayans: Juan Lothario at 4:42 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
<H*N*R>: "Warpath" Wolf Keenan beat Juicebox Hero at 4:36 (Pumphandle Slam) by 101.
Dark Danger overpowered Manilla Mills at 2:30 (Bodyslam) by 148 (non-title).
DS/DR: Shackles Malone outmuscled Klondike Bill at 3:30 (Palm Strike) by 91.
"The English Gent" John Latham decked Brother Midnight at 6:37 (Headlock) by 86.
"A Complete Scumbag" Caesar Sterling overpowered El Mascarado at 29:21 (Capeesh?) by 4.
TRD: Mike Hammer decked AOD: Chainsaw Chuck at 28:39 (I'll Make a Note) by 1.
<H*N*R>: "Lionheart" Lachlan Kincaid and "Warpath" Wolf Keenan* decked LRC: Johnny Aztec* and "The Spider" Sancho Valdez at 18:56 (Headlock) by 13.

Card 51: Held in Sparks (Attendance: 36,358)

Dark Danger bested The Mayans: Juan Lothario at 1:49 (Father Forgive Me) by 162 (non-title).
RONIN: Barabas St. Havoc defeated Juicebox Hero at 6:02 (Ankle Lock) by 98.
"The English Gent" John Latham over Manilla Mills at 1:46 (Count Out).
"Number Six" John Drake outmuscled Klondike Bill at 3:44 (Headlock) by 89.
"Your Everyday Hero" Oliver Livingston destroyed Brother Midnight at 1:11 (Chickenwing) by 106.
El Mascarado tied Dark Danger at 2:08 (Double Count Out) (ladder).
Rusty Jones won over LRC: Blind Fury at 3:12 (Headlock) by 111.
Father Conrad* and Father Arturo Bartolo bested DS/DR: Cellblock Charlie and Shackles Malone* at 12:04 (Holy Water & Roll-Up) by 11 (Guest Referee: "Nature Boy" Ken Davis).

Card 52: Held in Oneida (Attendance: 34,123)

"The English Gent" John Latham won over The Mayans: Juan Lothario at 2:52 (The Tonic Knee Strike) by 63.
NORD: Tormund Erikksen decked Juicebox Hero at 4:32 (Bodyslam) by 98.
"Your Everyday Hero" Oliver Livingston annihilated Manilla Mills at 2:46 (Bodyslam) by 148.
NORD: Skalgrim Redbeard outmuscled Klondike Bill at 6:08 (Headlock) by 83.
Ryoto Onryo decked Brother Midnight at 2:12 (Headlock) by 103.
AMEX: "Mr. USA" Flex Hardbody decked El Mascarado at 28:43 (Body Breaker) by 2.
Marc Justice outmuscled LRC: Blind Fury at 0:33 (Headlock) by 120.
DS/DR: Cellblock Charlie and Shackles Malone* annihilated LRC: Johnny Aztec* and "The Spider" Sancho Valdez at 23:49 (Early Parole) by 6.

Card 53: Held in Garden City (Attendance: 48,211)

Father Arturo Bartolo bested The Mayans: Juan Lothario at 1:44 (Confessional Cradle) by 161.
Fabulous Harry Hurt decked Juicebox Hero at 5:31 (Fallaway Slam) by 97.
Ryoto Onryo outmuscled Manilla Mills at 2:19 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 147.
<H*N*R>: "Warpath" Wolf Keenan over Klondike Bill at 2:44 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
Father Arturo Bartolo beat Brother Midnight at 0:51 (Backbreaker) by 185.
El Mascarado decked Steve "The Stud" America at 10:04 (Mexican Death Lock) by 32.
LRC: "The Eldritch Beast" Dagon defeated LRC: Blind Fury at 4:24 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 110.
Juicebox Hero and "Number Six" John Drake* decked Will O'Wick* and Santo Gold at 5:44 (Headlock) by 98.

Card 54: Held in Amsterdam (Attendance: 47,225)

DS/DR: Cellblock Charlie destroyed "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 0:17 (Life Sentence) by 150.
Rusty Jones annihilated Juicebox Hero at 5:32 (Headlock) by 93.
Father Arturo Bartolo defeated Manilla Mills at 2:59 (Backbreaker) by 164.
RONIN: Barabas St. Havoc over Klondike Bill at 3:54 (Disqualification: nail file).
Disintegrator destroyed Billy Galaxy at 7:29 (Disintegration Drop) by 45.
El Mascarado annihilated Ryoto Onryo at 28:22 (Mexican Death Lock) by 2.
Ryoto Onryo defeated LRC: Blind Fury at 2:23 (Headlock) by 117.
Juicebox Hero and "Number Six" John Drake* won over "Hangman" Bruce Probanz* and LRC: "The Eldritch Beast" Dagon at 9:56 (Double Danger Plex) by 20.

Card 55: Held in Concord (Attendance: 44,986)

DS/DR: Cellblock Charlie won over Will O'Wick at 2:52 (Headlock) by 125.
Xamot Firefly defeated Juicebox Hero at 2:54 (Hammerlock) by 96.
<H*N*R>: "No Limits" Nick Dane won over Willy B. Goode at 3:08 (Palm Strike) by 104.
NORD: Tormund Erikksen overpowered Klondike Bill at 4:48 (Bodyslam) by 88.
<H*N*R>: "No Limits" Nick Dane bested Billy Galaxy at 3:12 (Palm Strike) by 109.
El Mascarado bested Father Arturo Bartolo at 29:17 (Mexican Death Lock) by 1 (inferno).
Southwest title: DS: Zanroar beat AOD: Super Dragon at 19:06 (King of the Mountain) by 9.

Father Conrad* and Father Arturo Bartolo beat Juicebox Hero and "Number Six" John Drake* at 7:55 (Holy Water & Roll-Up) by 18.

Card 56: Held in Boulder (Attendance: 48,468)

DS/DR: Cellblock Charlie outmuscled Santo Gold at 3:09 (Headlock) by 106.
Marc Justice overpowered Juicebox Hero at 2:09 (Headlock) by 102.
<H*N*R>: "Warpath" Wolf Keenan destroyed Willy B. Goode at 4:05 (Pumphandle Slam) by 103.
Fabulous Harry Hurt bested Klondike Bill at 6:31 (Fallaway Slam) by 87.
<H*N*R>: "Warpath" Wolf Keenan defeated Billy Galaxy at 4:39 (Pumphandle Slam) by 108.
Father Conrad defeated Rusty Jones at 7:53 (Crucifix Armbar) by 15 (non-title).
DS: Zanroar beat SOS/IND: Rod Camino at 29:56 (King of the Mountain) by 2.
LRC: Johnny Aztec* and "The Spider" Sancho Valdez won over Juicebox Hero and "Number Six" John Drake* at 27:25 (Montezuma's Revenge) by 1.

Card 57: Held in Matamoros (Attendance: 32,331)

DS/DR: Cellblock Charlie pinned "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 3:32 (Headlock) by 106.
"A Complete Scumbag" Caesar Sterling overpowered Juicebox Hero at 4:50 (Ankle Lock) by 103.
Fabulous Harry Hurt destroyed Willy B. Goode at 4:24 (Fallaway Slam) by 99.
Rusty Jones bested Klondike Bill at 4:53 (Headlock) by 83.
Fabulous Harry Hurt destroyed Billy Galaxy at 0:30 (Fallaway Slam) by 104.
RONIN: Josiah Pottersfield overpowered KC: Baal at 9:30 (Judas' Epitaph) by 23.
DS: Zanroar annihilated PAD: Colonel Doom at 7:51 (King of the Mountain) by 28.
NORD: Skalgrim Redbeard and Tormund Erikksen* beat Klondike Bill and Father Conrad* at 29:04 (Blood Eagle) by 4.

Card 58: Held in Lyons (Attendance: 47,239)

"Number Six" John Drake decked DS/DR: Cellblock Charlie at 5:18 (Power Plex) by 37.
NC: Scarlet Brair destroyed Juicebox Hero at 4:32 (European Uppercut) by 92.
Marc Justice outmuscled Willy B. Goode at 2:22 (Headlock) by 104.
Xamot Firefly over Klondike Bill at 3:33 (Count Out).
Xamot Firefly overpowered Billy Galaxy at 4:37 (Hammerlock) by 103.
RONIN: Josiah Pottersfield destroyed "The Space Cowboy" Nick Gemini at 2:14 (Superplex) by 115.
Fabulous Harry Hurt bested Superior Shrimp Shiamoto at 7:52 (Brainbuster) by 19.
El Mascarado* and Machine overpowered Santo Gold* and "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 2:43 (Pumphandle Slam) by 117.

Card 59: Held in Santiago (Attendance: 30,666)

AOD: Super Dragon won over DS/DR: Cellblock Charlie at 6:10 (Dragon Drop) by 29.
SOS/IND: Rod Camino annihilated Juicebox Hero at 5:04 (Bodyslam) by 96.
SOS/IND: Rod Camino outmuscled Willy B. Goode at 6:22 (Bodyslam) by 98.
Marc Justice decked Klondike Bill at 1:30 (Headlock) by 92.
Marc Justice won over Billy Galaxy at 2:43 (Headlock) by 109.
RONIN: Josiah Pottersfield annihilated Abner "Copperhead" McGillicutty at 12:46 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 22.
Dark Danger over Superior Shrimp Shiamoto at 3:13 (Disqualification: nail file) (non-title).
Father Conrad* and Father Arturo Bartolo beat AMEX: "Sweet American Heat" Axel Eaton* and The Nationalist at 22:35 (Holy Water & Roll-Up) by 9.

Card 60: Held in Oshkosh (Attendance: 42,710)

LRC: "The Spider" Sancho Valdez over DS/DR: Cellblock Charlie at 1:14 (Disqualification: nail file).
Dark Danger outmuscled Juicebox Hero at 1:07 (Chickenwing) by 102 (non-title).
Dark Danger defeated Willy B. Goode at 2:53 (Chickenwing) by 104 (non-title).
"A Complete Scumbag" Caesar Sterling pinned Klondike Bill at 3:57 (Ankle Lock) by 93.
"A Complete Scumbag" Caesar Sterling bested Billy Galaxy at 2:34 (Ankle Lock) by 110.
AMEX: "Mr. USA" Flex Hardbody won over RONIN: Josiah Pottersfield at 27:22 (Body Breaker) by 5.
"Your Everyday Hero" Oliver Livingston over Superior Shrimp Shiamoto at 13:08 (Count Out).
AMEX: "Sweet American Heat" Axel Eaton* and The Nationalist destroyed LRC: Johnny Aztec* and "The Spider" Sancho Valdez at 15:07 (Palm Strike) by 11 (Guest Referee: "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem).

Card 61: Held in Nairobi (Attendance: 35,492)

Father Arturo Bartolo annihilated DS/DR: Cellblock Charlie at 6:52 (Confessional Cradle) by 35.
"The English Gent" John Latham decked Juicebox Hero at 5:16 (Headlock) by 82.
Father Arturo Bartolo pinned Willy B. Goode at 1:42 (Ankle Lock) by 99.
NC: Scarlet Brair destroyed Klondike Bill at 4:57 (European Uppercut) by 82.
SOS/IND: Rod Camino destroyed Billy Galaxy at 1:31 (Bodyslam) by 103.
Fabulous Harry Hurt defeated Jessie Howard at 5:35 (Fallaway Slam) by 77.
Zig Zag Man destroyed "The Space Cowboy" Nick Gemini at 4:29 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 117.
Father Conrad* and Father Arturo Bartolo defeated AMEX: "Sweet American Heat" Axel Eaton* and "Mr. USA" Flex Hardbody at 18:09 (Holy Water & Roll-Up) by 6.

Card 62: Held in Minneapolis (Attendance: 46,564)

<H*N*R>: "No Limits" Nick Dane overpowered I.R.A.: "Mad Dog" Patrick Treacy at 5:50 (Palm Strike) by 91.
"Your Everyday Hero" Oliver Livingston decked Juicebox Hero at 2:13 (Chickenwing) by 102.
AMEX: "Sweet American Heat" Axel Eaton pinned Lex Masters at 2:28 (Side Slam) by 127.
SOS/IND: Rod Camino defeated Klondike Bill at 5:17 (Bodyslam) by 86.
Dark Danger defeated Billy Galaxy at 3:38 (Chickenwing) by 109 (non-title).
Rusty Jones outmuscled Jessie Howard at 2:37 (Headlock) by 73.
Zig Zag Man bested AOD: Super Dragon at 21:01 (One Hitter Quitter) by 6.
AMEX: "Sweet American Heat" Axel Eaton* and "Mr. USA" Flex Hardbody destroyed LRC: Johnny Aztec* and "The Spider" Sancho Valdez at 13:00 (Statue of Liberty) by 11 (Guest Referee: Hijo de Teamster).

Card 63: Held in Rotterdam (Attendance: 34,468)

<H*N*R>: "Warpath" Wolf Keenan pinned I.R.A.: "Mad Dog" Patrick Treacy at 2:22 (Pumphandle Slam) by 90.
Ryoto Onryo outmuscled Juicebox Hero at 3:00 (Headlock) by 99.
<H*N*R>: "No Limits" Nick Dane annihilated Lex Masters at 0:37 (Palm Strike) by 133.
Dark Danger pinned Klondike Bill at 5:52 (Chickenwing) by 92 (non-title).
Father Arturo Bartolo destroyed Billy Galaxy at 1:45 (Ankle Lock) by 104.
Sinister Moon outmuscled Jessie Howard at 1:36 (Ankle Lock) by 77.
Zig Zag Man won over Rusty Jones at 17:44 (One Hitter Quitter) by 13.
Father Conrad* and Father Arturo Bartolo annihilated Hijo de Teamster and <H*N*R>: "No Limits" Nick Dane* at 29:18 (Holy Water & Roll-Up) by 5.

Card 64: Held in Des Moines (Attendance: 42,187)

Fabulous Harry Hurt beat I.R.A.: "Mad Dog" Patrick Treacy at 2:45 (Fallaway Slam) by 86.
Father Arturo Bartolo pinned Juicebox Hero at 1:34 (Ankle Lock) by 97.
Tomax Firefly decked Lex Masters at 1:48 (Bodyslam) by 132.
"The English Gent" John Latham outmuscled Klondike Bill at 4:59 (Headlock) by 72.
Marc Justice pinned HEARTTHROB: John Lane at 10:57 (Minutes to Midnight) by 29.
Dark Danger over Jessie Howard at 7:34 (Count Out) (non-title).
Marc Justice won over Zig Zag Man at 28:06 (Minutes to Midnight) by 5.
Father Conrad* and Father Arturo Bartolo destroyed Hijo de Teamster and <H*N*R>: "Warpath" Wolf Keenan* at 28:38 (Holy Water & Roll-Up) by 2.

Card 65: Held in Brussels (Attendance: 34,005)

Marc Justice decked I.R.A.: "Mad Dog" Patrick Treacy at 5:27 (Headlock) by 91.
AMEX: "Sweet American Heat" Axel Eaton annihilated "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 3:48 (Side Slam) by 106.
DS/DR: Shackles Malone outmuscled Lex Masters at 1:49 (Palm Strike) by 132.
"Your Everyday Hero" Oliver Livingston overpowered Klondike Bill at 5:18 (Chickenwing) by 92.
Marc Justice won over HEARTTHROB: Ricky Rose at 7:04 (Minutes to Midnight) by 29.
"Your Everyday Hero" Oliver Livingston over Jessie Howard at 13:54 (Count Out).
Zig Zag Man destroyed Zombie Hunter at 13:22 (One Hitter Quitter) by 23.
Father Conrad* and Father Arturo Bartolo overpowered Hijo de Teamster and DS: Zanroar* at 28:53 (Holy Water & Roll-Up) by 2.

Card 66: Held in Willowick (Attendance: 45,421)

"A Complete Scumbag" Caesar Sterling decked I.R.A.: "Mad Dog" Patrick Treacy at 2:52 (Backbreaker) by 176.
"The Wicked Spider" Erika Phobia beat "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 2:45 (Back Elbow Smash) by 108.
"Number Six" John Drake outmuscled Lex Masters at 2:55 (Headlock) by 130.
Ryoto Onryo overpowered Klondike Bill at 5:23 (Headlock) by 89.
Ryoto Onryo over Shady Shark at 15:58 (Count Out).
DS/DR: Shackles Malone defeated SOS/IND: WAZ at 17:15 (Death Sentence) by 9 (non-title).
Zig Zag Man overpowered PAD: Colonel Doom at 11:14 (Superplex) by 16.
Father Conrad* and Father Arturo Bartolo pinned Hijo de Teamster* and Fabulous Harry Hurt at 10:12 (Holy Water & Roll-Up) by 11 (Guest Referee: NC: Principe Oscuro de Sangre).

Card 67: Held in Rapid City (Attendance: 38,691)

SOS/IND: Rod Camino decked I.R.A.: "Mad Dog" Patrick Treacy at 2:16 (Backbreaker) by 171.
<H*N*R>: "No Limits" Nick Dane annihilated "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 0:40 (Palm Strike) by 112.
NORD: Skalgrim Redbeard decked Lex Masters at 3:46 (Headlock) by 124.
Father Arturo Bartolo over Klondike Bill at 21:20 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
NORD: Tormund Erikksen pinned Bloodthirsty Madman at 15:41 (Nordic Neckbreaker) by 23.
DS/DR: Shackles Malone defeated RONIN: Matthias Hawkins at 29:09 (Death Sentence) by 5.
Ryoto Onryo beat Julie Hogget at 1:45 (Goryo's Wrath) by 98.
TV Tag-team titles: Hijo de Teamster* and Marc Justice decked LRC: Johnny Aztec* and "The Spider" Sancho Valdez at 9:32 (Hot Tag House O' Fire!) by 15.

Card 68: Held in Pretoria (Attendance: 41,362)

Dark Danger over I.R.A.: "Mad Dog" Patrick Treacy at 3:53 (Count Out) (non-title).
Tomax Firefly pinned "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 2:01 (Bodyslam) by 111.
<H*N*R>: "Warpath" Wolf Keenan decked Lex Masters at 2:43 (Pumphandle Slam) by 132.
AMEX: "Sweet American Heat" Axel Eaton overpowered Denim Fritz at 0:50 (Side Slam) by 106.
Ryoto Onryo annihilated Bloodthirsty Madman at 13:04 (Goryo's Wrath) by 24.
DS/DR: Shackles Malone decked AOD: Chainsaw Chuck at 21:18 (Death Sentence) by 6.
Rusty Jones overpowered "The Space Cowboy" Nick Gemini at 3:21 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 111.
Father Conrad* and Father Arturo Bartolo pinned Hijo de Teamster and "A Complete Scumbag" Caesar Sterling* at 29:47 (Holy Water & Roll-Up) by 1.

Card 69: Held in Reno (Attendance: 35,532)

Father Arturo Bartolo bested I.R.A.: "Mad Dog" Patrick Treacy at 1:20 (Backbreaker) by 169.
DS/DR: Shackles Malone pinned "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 4:59 (Palm Strike) by 111.
RONIN: Barabas St. Havoc beat Lex Masters at 2:03 (Ankle Lock) by 129.
Hijo de Teamster won over Denim Fritz at 1:12 (Chickenwing) by 111 (non-title).
Dark Danger defeated Riga-Mortis at 6:29 (Camel Clutch) by 25 (non-title).
DS/DR: Shackles Malone over LRC: "The Eldritch Beast" Dagon at 1:09 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
Marc Justice destroyed "The Space Cowboy" Nick Gemini at 5:05 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 95.
Hijo de Teamster and "A Complete Scumbag" Caesar Sterling* won over LRC: Johnny Aztec* and "The Spider" Sancho Valdez at 18:44 (Hammerlock) by 11 (Guest Referee: Manilla Mills).

Card 70: Held in Honolulu (Attendance: 34,521)

NORD: Tormund Erikksen decked The Executioner at 1:10 (Back Elbow Smash) by 145.
"Number Six" John Drake overpowered "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 1:48 (Headlock) by 109.
NORD: Tormund Erikksen outmuscled Lex Masters at 2:47 (Bodyslam) by 129.
"The Wicked Spider" Erika Phobia over Denim Fritz at 6:52 (Count Out).
Riga-Mortis decked "The English Gent" John Latham at 6:37 (Hurricanrana) by 60.
Mid-Atlantic title: DS/DR: Shackles Malone pinned PAD: Colonel Doom at 9:44 (Death Sentence) by 28.

Steve "The Stud" America overpowered "The Space Cowboy" Nick Gemini at 2:16 (Slingshot Suplex) by 99.
Father Conrad* and Father Arturo Bartolo bested NC: Principe Oscuro de Sangre and Honbre Muerto Xeerus* at 20:22 (Backbreaker) by 7.

Card 71: Held in Paris (Attendance: 34,499)

Fabulous Harry Hurt defeated The Executioner at 1:40 (Hammerlock) by 142.
NORD: Skalgrim Redbeard destroyed "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 2:19 (Headlock) by 103.
Fabulous Harry Hurt defeated Lex Masters at 2:53 (Fallaway Slam) by 128.
<H*N*R>: "No Limits" Nick Dane over Denim Fritz at 2:27 (Count Out).
"Your Everyday Hero" Oliver Livingston defeated Riga-Mortis at 11:35 (Brainbuster) by 21.
AMEX: The Nationalist overpowered SOS/IND: WAZ at 18:58 (People Kill People) by 6.
Pitbull Jonny pinned "The Space Cowboy" Nick Gemini at 3:04 (Hurricanrana) by 100.
NC: Principe Oscuro de Sangre and Honbre Muerto Xeerus* outmuscled LRC: Johnny Aztec* and "The Spider" Sancho Valdez at 19:14 (Dead on Arrival) by 9.

Card 72: Held in Philadelphia (Attendance: 32,367)

Rusty Jones over The Executioner at 18:59 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
<H*N*R>: "Warpath" Wolf Keenan overpowered "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 4:07 (Pumphandle Slam) by 111.
Rusty Jones destroyed Lex Masters at 2:13 (Headlock) by 124.
Tomax Firefly beat Denim Fritz at 2:21 (Bodyslam) by 111.
RONIN: Josiah Pottersfield pinned Fighter X at 11:29 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 19.
Northeast title: "Number Six" John Drake overpowered SOS/IND: WAZ at 19:20 (Power Plex) by 8.

Ryoto Onryo defeated "The Space Cowboy" Nick Gemini at 5:16 (Pumphandle Slam) by 94.
League Tag-team titles: <H*N*R>: "No Limits" Nick Dane and "Warpath" Wolf Keenan* pinned Father Conrad* and Father Arturo Bartolo at 27:00 (Warrior's Way) by 1.

Card 73: Held in Lincoln (Attendance: 34,394)

Xamot Firefly overpowered The Executioner at 1:17 (Fallaway Slam) by 149.
RONIN: Barabas St. Havoc outmuscled "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 3:06 (Ankle Lock) by 108.
Xamot Firefly decked Lex Masters at 1:55 (Hammerlock) by 127.
DS/DR: Shackles Malone decked Denim Fritz at 2:58 (Palm Strike) by 111.
Xamot Firefly decked Fighter X at 9:11 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 28.
NORD: Skalgrim Redbeard defeated SOS/IND: WAZ at 28:17 (Nordic Neckbreaker) by 3.
"A Complete Scumbag" Caesar Sterling outmuscled Fabulous Harry Hurt at 21:27 (Capeesh?) by 10.
<H*N*R>: "No Limits" Nick Dane and "Warpath" Wolf Keenan* beat LRC: Johnny Aztec* and "The Spider" Sancho Valdez at 10:40 (Headlock) by 13.

Card 74: Held in Naples (Attendance: 40,640)

Dark Danger annihilated The Executioner at 0:37 (Bodyslam) by 148 (non-title).
NORD: Tormund Erikksen defeated "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 3:34 (Bodyslam) by 108.
Marc Justice defeated Lex Masters at 2:28 (Headlock) by 133.
"Number Six" John Drake defeated Denim Fritz at 2:29 (Headlock) by 109.
Marc Justice outmuscled Fighter X at 5:19 (Camel Clutch) by 29.
<H*N*R>: "Warpath" Wolf Keenan destroyed SOS/IND: WAZ at 19:08 (Hunted Down!) by 11 (non-title) (Guest Referee: AOD: Chainsaw Chuck).
Fabulous Harry Hurt outmuscled LRC: "The Eldritch Beast" Dagon at 8:35 (Hurt Locker) by 22.
Father Conrad* and Father Arturo Bartolo defeated Tomax Firefly* and Xamot Firefly at 27:35 (Holy Water & Roll-Up) by 3 (extreme rules).

Card 75: Held in Compton (Attendance: 46,731)

"Your Everyday Hero" Oliver Livingston decked The Executioner at 0:59 (Bodyslam) by 148.
Fabulous Harry Hurt decked "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 3:30 (Fallaway Slam) by 107.
"A Complete Scumbag" Caesar Sterling pinned Lex Masters at 2:57 (Ankle Lock) by 134.
NORD: Skalgrim Redbeard annihilated Denim Fritz at 0:48 (Headlock) by 103.
NORD: Skalgrim Redbeard bested Schizophreniac at 9:55 (Nordic Neckbreaker) by 22.
NORD: Tormund Erikksen beat SOS/IND: WAZ at 29:48 (Nordic Neckbreaker) by 4.
Fabulous Harry Hurt bested JT Yuppie at 7:58 (Back Elbow Smash) by 43.
Tomax Firefly and Xamot Firefly* destroyed LRC: Johnny Aztec* and "The Spider" Sancho Valdez at 19:10 (Fallaway Slam) by 11 (best 2 out of 3 falls) (Guest Referee: Manilla Mills).

Card 76: Held in Jericho (Attendance: 42,948)

Disintegrator won over "The Great Stallion" Ivan Droga at 23:06 (Disintegration Drop) by 8.
Rusty Jones destroyed "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 2:28 (Headlock) by 103.
NC: Scarlet Brair overpowered Lex Masters at 4:47 (European Uppercut) by 123.
<H*N*R>: "Warpath" Wolf Keenan beat Denim Fritz at 3:56 (Pumphandle Slam) by 111.
Zig Zag Man pinned Schizophreniac at 6:44 (One Hitter Quitter) by 25.
SOS/IND: WAZ drew AOD: Super Dragon (Time Limit).
AMEX: The Nationalist overpowered AOD: Super Dragon at 17:21 (People Kill People) by 6.
"Angel of Light" Angelina Blanco and Father Conrad* overpowered El Mascarado* and Sinister Moon at 29:17 (Holy Water & Roll-Up) by 1.

Card 77: Held in Columbus (Attendance: 42,888)

NORD: Tormund Erikksen won over "The Great Stallion" Ivan Droga at 2:48 (Nordic Neckbreaker) by 155.
Xamot Firefly bested "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 3:02 (Hammerlock) by 106.
SOS/IND: Rod Camino overpowered Lex Masters at 1:10 (Bodyslam) by 127.
RONIN: Barabas St. Havoc overpowered Denim Fritz at 2:28 (Ankle Lock) by 108.
Ryoto Onryo destroyed Schizophreniac at 9:58 (Goryo's Wrath) by 24.
Xamot Firefly annihilated SOS/IND: WAZ at 19:16 (Flash Fire) by 7.
AOD: Super Dragon annihilated Rusty Jones at 19:25 (Dragon Drop) by 7.
Father Conrad* and Father Arturo Bartolo beat El Mascarado* and Machine at 18:48 (Holy Water & Roll-Up) by 8 (Hell in a Cell).

Card 78: Held in Chickasaw County (Attendance: 41,632)

Fabulous Harry Hurt won over "The Great Stallion" Ivan Droga at 2:26 (Hurt Locker) by 152.
Marc Justice decked "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 4:55 (Headlock) by 112.
Dark Danger overpowered Lex Masters at 1:42 (Chickenwing) by 133 (non-title).
NORD: Tormund Erikksen decked Denim Fritz at 3:33 (Bodyslam) by 108.
NORD: Tormund Erikksen over "Superstar" Canaan Wesley at 5:17 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
Marc Justice decked SOS/IND: WAZ at 15:22 (Minutes to Midnight) by 11 (non-title) (Guest Referee: "Hangman" Bruce Probanz).
"A Complete Scumbag" Caesar Sterling beat AOD: Super Dragon at 13:33 (Capeesh?) by 11 (non-title) (Guest Referee: NWK).
Father Conrad* and Father Arturo Bartolo annihilated SOS/IND: WAZ and Rod Camino* at 18:20 (Holy Water & Roll-Up) by 11 (Guest Referee: Shady Shark).

Card 79: Held in Hollywood (Attendance: 45,856)

Rusty Jones annihilated "The Great Stallion" Ivan Droga at 0:45 (Corrosion Control) by 144.
"A Complete Scumbag" Caesar Sterling defeated "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 3:24 (Ankle Lock) by 113.
"The English Gent" John Latham annihilated Lex Masters at 3:14 (Headlock) by 113.
Fabulous Harry Hurt overpowered Denim Fritz at 1:27 (Fallaway Slam) by 107.
Dark Danger decked "Superstar" Canaan Wesley at 7:35 (Father Forgive Me) by 33 (non-title).
"A Complete Scumbag" Caesar Sterling overpowered SOS/IND: WAZ at 14:32 (Capeesh?) by 11 (non-title) (Guest Referee: NWK).
NC: Scarlet Brair defeated AOD: Super Dragon at 27:22 (Thorn Bomb) by 2.
Father Conrad* and Father Arturo Bartolo decked SOS/IND: WAZ* and Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski at 23:53 (Holy Water & Roll-Up) by 6.

Card 80: Held in Leeds (Attendance: 31,787)

Dark Danger decked "The Great Stallion" Ivan Droga at 2:27 (Chickenwing) by 87 (non-title).
NC: Scarlet Brair outmuscled "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 3:28 (European Uppercut) by 102.
"Your Everyday Hero" Oliver Livingston annihilated Lex Masters at 0:27 (Chickenwing) by 133.
Rusty Jones defeated Denim Fritz at 3:39 (Headlock) by 103.
"Superstar" Canaan Wesley defeated "The English Gent" John Latham at 6:12 (Cutter) by 63.
SOS/IND: Rod Camino destroyed SOS/IND: WAZ at 24:57 (Rodzilla) by 7.
SOS/IND: Rod Camino won over AOD: Super Dragon at 20:57 (Rodzilla) by 7.
Father Conrad* and Father Arturo Bartolo bested NORD: Skalgrim Redbeard and Tormund Erikksen* at 18:22 (Holy Water & Roll-Up) by 13.

Card 81: Held in Madrid (Attendance: 39,571)

Fabulous Harry Hurt beat Bahama Breeze at 1:35 (Fallaway Slam) by 76.
SOS/IND: Rod Camino destroyed "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 0:52 (Bodyslam) by 106.
Ryoto Onryo beat Lex Masters at 0:23 (Headlock) by 130.
Xamot Firefly pinned Denim Fritz at 4:05 (Hammerlock) by 106.
"Your Everyday Hero" Oliver Livingston overpowered "Superstar" Canaan Wesley at 5:49 (Mind Over Matter) by 29.
Dark Danger destroyed SOS/IND: WAZ at 20:45 (Father Forgive Me) by 7.
Dark Danger annihilated AOD: Super Dragon at 18:12 (Father Forgive Me) by 7.
Father Conrad* and Father Arturo Bartolo overpowered Zig Zag Man* and Sinister Moon at 28:51 (Holy Water & Roll-Up) by 3.

Card 82: Held in Mexicali (Attendance: 48,420)

Rusty Jones beat Bahama Breeze at 4:34 (Pumphandle Slam) by 118.
Dark Danger won over "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 4:47 (Chickenwing) by 112 (non-title).
Father Arturo Bartolo destroyed Lex Masters at 2:08 (Ankle Lock) by 128.
Marc Justice over Denim Fritz at 5:53 (Count Out).
Ryoto Onryo overpowered "Superstar" Canaan Wesley at 10:58 (Goryo's Wrath) by 31.
AMEX: "Mr. USA" Flex Hardbody won over SOS/IND: WAZ at 28:13 (Camel Clutch) by 5.
AMEX: "Mr. USA" Flex Hardbody beat AOD: Super Dragon at 18:36 (Body Breaker) by 9 (non-title).
Father Conrad* and Father Arturo Bartolo decked Fabulous Harry Hurt and Dark Danger* at 22:15 (Holy Water & Roll-Up) by 10.

Card 83: Held in Harvey (Attendance: 40,252)

Dark Danger over Bahama Breeze at 2:44 (Count Out) (non-title).
"The English Gent" John Latham beat "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 3:03 (Guillotine Choke) by 105.
AMEX: "Sweet American Heat" Axel Eaton destroyed Parallax at 4:04 (Side Slam) by 88.
"A Complete Scumbag" Caesar Sterling over Denim Fritz at 6:16 (Count Out).
Dark Danger over The Icon at 3:56 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent) (non-title).
"Your Everyday Hero" Oliver Livingston bested SOS/IND: WAZ at 27:59 (Mind Over Matter) by 3.
TRD: Frosty McFreeze bested AOD: Super Dragon at 27:12 (The Popsicle) by 4.
Father Conrad* and Father Arturo Bartolo decked SOS/IND: Rod Camino* and Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski at 17:48 (Holy Water & Roll-Up) by 6.

Card 84: Held in Omaha (Attendance: 45,878)

"The English Gent" John Latham decked Bahama Breeze at 3:45 (Headlock) by 61.
"Your Everyday Hero" Oliver Livingston defeated "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 2:04 (Chickenwing) by 112.
Hijo de Teamster destroyed Parallax at 5:24 (Chickenwing) by 93 (non-title).
NC: Scarlet Brair decked Denim Fritz at 0:39 (European Uppercut) by 102.
"Your Everyday Hero" Oliver Livingston over The Icon at 1:16 (Count Out).
SOS/IND: WAZ destroyed PAD: Colonel Doom at 12:58 (Blue Steel) by 19.
"Your Everyday Hero" Oliver Livingston overpowered AOD: Super Dragon at 29:59 (Mind Over Matter) by 3.
Father Conrad* and Father Arturo Bartolo overpowered AMEX: "Mr. USA" Flex Hardbody* and The Nationalist at 23:01 (Holy Water & Roll-Up) by 7.

Card 85: Held in Kokomo (Attendance: 32,714)

AMEX: "Sweet American Heat" Axel Eaton won over EL Tigre at 2:10 (Side Slam) by 118.
Ryoto Onryo beat "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 4:57 (Headlock) by 109.
<H*N*R>: "No Limits" Nick Dane overpowered Parallax at 3:38 (Palm Strike) by 94.
SOS/IND: Rod Camino annihilated Denim Fritz at 0:48 (Bodyslam) by 106.
Xamot Firefly annihilated Dexter Way at 7:50 (Flash Fire) by 29.
"Number Six" John Drake beat AMEX: The Nationalist at 28:58 (Power Plex) by 2.
LRC: "The Spider" Sancho Valdez outmuscled AOD: Super Dragon at 27:12 (The Flytrap) by 1.
Father Conrad and Father Arturo Bartolo* beat LRC: Johnny Aztec* and "The Spider" Sancho Valdez at 13:05 (Headlock) by 13.

Card 86: Held in Crete (Attendance: 37,115)

Hijo de Teamster over EL Tigre at 3:48 (Count Out) (non-title).
Father Arturo Bartolo outmuscled "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 2:46 (Ankle Lock) by 107.
Tomax Firefly pinned Parallax at 2:55 (Bodyslam) by 93.
Dark Danger destroyed Denim Fritz at 3:55 (Chickenwing) by 112 (non-title).
RONIN: Josiah Pottersfield won over Master Destroyer at 6:17 (Judas' Epitaph) by 25.
<H*N*R>: "Warpath" Wolf Keenan beat "Number Six" John Drake at 28:09 (Hunted Down!) by 3 (non-title).
Marc Justice won over Diesel the Longshorman at 7:48 (Headlock) by 59.
SOS/IND: WAZ and Rod Camino* destroyed NORD: Skalgrim Redbeard and Tormund Erikksen* at 27:31 (Waxed 'n Vaxed) by 2.

Card 87: Held in Fort Myers (Attendance: 48,861)

"The Wicked Spider" Erika Phobia over EL Tigre at 3:06 (Count Out).
AMEX: "Sweet American Heat" Axel Eaton over "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 4:28 (Count Out).
DS/DR: Shackles Malone over Parallax at 4:56 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
"The English Gent" John Latham bested Denim Fritz at 4:58 (The Tonic Knee Strike) by 101.
Dark Danger overpowered The Headhunter at 4:17 (Father Forgive Me) by 27 (non-title).
"Number Six" John Drake decked Machine at 28:58 (Power Plex) by 2 (non-title).
Ryoto Onryo outmuscled Diesel the Longshorman at 5:07 (Headlock) by 56.
SOS/IND: WAZ and Rod Camino* annihilated LRC: Johnny Aztec* and "The Spider" Sancho Valdez at 20:57 (Waxed 'n Vaxed) by 6.

Card 88: Held in Barcelona (Attendance: 47,963)

<H*N*R>: "No Limits" Nick Dane pinned EL Tigre at 3:09 (Palm Strike) by 124.
"The Wicked Spider" Erika Phobia defeated "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 2:19 (Back Elbow Smash) by 97.
"Number Six" John Drake defeated Parallax at 5:10 (Headlock) by 91.
"Your Everyday Hero" Oliver Livingston bested Denim Fritz at 0:50 (Chickenwing) by 112.
The Headhunter decked "The English Gent" John Latham at 2:47 (Big Splash) by 64.
"Number Six" John Drake outmuscled RONIN: Matthias Hawkins at 27:16 (Power Plex) by 4.
AMEX: The Nationalist pinned Rusty Jones at 11:38 (People Kill People) by 13.
SOS/IND: WAZ* and Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski annihilated LRC: Johnny Aztec* and "The Spider" Sancho Valdez at 20:56 (Palm Strike) by 9.

Card 89: Held in Fairbanks (Attendance: 34,112)

Tomax Firefly beat EL Tigre at 2:04 (Bodyslam) by 123.
NC: Principe Oscuro de Sangre beat "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 2:08 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 135.
NORD: Skalgrim Redbeard pinned Parallax at 3:46 (Headlock) by 85.
Ryoto Onryo bested Denim Fritz at 4:53 (Headlock) by 109.
"Your Everyday Hero" Oliver Livingston pinned The Headhunter at 11:30 (Mind Over Matter) by 23.
"Number Six" John Drake destroyed NORD: Tormund Erikksen at 27:00 (Power Plex) by 4.
"A Complete Scumbag" Caesar Sterling won over Rusty Jones at 7:41 (Capeesh?) by 18.
NORD: Skalgrim Redbeard and Tormund Erikksen* outmuscled LRC: Johnny Aztec* and "The Spider" Sancho Valdez at 27:20 (Blood Eagle) by 4.

Card 90: Held in Ravenna (Attendance: 41,775)

DS/DR: Shackles Malone over EL Tigre at 10:33 (Count Out).
<H*N*R>: "No Limits" Nick Dane bested "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 2:52 (Bodyslam) by 137.
<H*N*R>: "Warpath" Wolf Keenan pinned Parallax at 4:18 (Pumphandle Slam) by 93.
Father Arturo Bartolo won over Denim Fritz at 3:47 (Ankle Lock) by 107.
RONIN: Josiah Pottersfield over Argyle War-Born at 12:10 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
"Number Six" John Drake outmuscled Fabulous Harry Hurt at 20:21 (Power Plex) by 7.
Dark Danger won over Rusty Jones at 10:49 (Father Forgive Me) by 14.
DS: Zanroar* and NC: Honbre Muerto Xeerus annihilated LRC: Johnny Aztec* and "The Spider" Sancho Valdez at 20:39 (Early Parole) by 6.

Card 91: Held in Midland (Attendance: 41,484)

"Number Six" John Drake won over EL Tigre at 4:53 (Headlock) by 121.
Tomax Firefly over "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 18:21 (Count Out).
RONIN: Barabas St. Havoc decked Parallax at 5:32 (Ankle Lock) by 90.
AMEX: "Sweet American Heat" Axel Eaton outmuscled Santo Gold at 1:51 (Side Slam) by 105.
RONIN: Josiah Pottersfield defeated AMEX: "Sweet American Heat" Axel Eaton at 29:07 (Judas' Epitaph) by 5.
"Number Six" John Drake defeated AOD: Super Dragon at 21:39 (Power Plex) by 8 (non-title).
SOS/IND: Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski overpowered Rusty Jones at 12:53 (The Deciding Factor) by 12.
Zig Zag Man and Sinister Moon* decked LRC: Johnny Aztec* and "The Spider" Sancho Valdez at 15:27 (Backbreaker) by 13.

Card 92: Held in Florence (Attendance: 49,673)

NORD: Skalgrim Redbeard beat EL Tigre at 2:39 (Headlock) by 115.
DS/DR: Shackles Malone won over "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 4:59 (Palm Strike) by 100.
NORD: Tormund Erikksen outmuscled Parallax at 4:31 (Bodyslam) by 90.
Hijo de Teamster bested Santo Gold at 0:54 (Chickenwing) by 110 (non-title).
SOS/IND: WAZ destroyed AMEX: "Sweet American Heat" Axel Eaton at 29:02 (Blue Steel) by 1.
"Number Six" John Drake overpowered Xamot Firefly at 29:47 (Power Plex) by 1.
Rusty Jones pinned LRC: "The Eldritch Beast" Dagon at 10:01 (Corrosion Control) by 14.
Fabulous Harry Hurt* and AOD: Chainsaw Chuck decked LRC: Johnny Aztec* and "The Spider" Sancho Valdez at 29:12 (Hammerlock) by 1.

Card 93: Held in Liverpool (Attendance: 42,913)

<H*N*R>: "Warpath" Wolf Keenan destroyed EL Tigre at 4:52 (Pumphandle Slam) by 123.
"Number Six" John Drake overpowered "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 6:56 (Headlock) by 98.
Fabulous Harry Hurt overpowered Parallax at 3:02 (Fallaway Slam) by 89.
"The Wicked Spider" Erika Phobia outmuscled Santo Gold at 3:12 (Back Elbow Smash) by 107.
"Number Six" John Drake pinned AMEX: "Sweet American Heat" Axel Eaton at 19:28 (Power Plex) by 9.
"A Complete Scumbag" Caesar Sterling overpowered "Number Six" John Drake at 29:55 (Capeesh?) by 3 (non-title).
Rusty Jones pinned Pitbull Jonny at 15:03 (Corrosion Control) by 13.
AOD: Super Dragon and Chainsaw Chuck* outmuscled LRC: Johnny Aztec* and "The Spider" Sancho Valdez at 29:57 (Hammerlock) by 1.

Card 94: Held in Bombay (Attendance: 32,130)

RONIN: Barabas St. Havoc pinned EL Tigre at 0:41 (Ankle Lock) by 120.
NORD: Skalgrim Redbeard decked "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 1:58 (Pumphandle Slam) by 129.
Rusty Jones annihilated Parallax at 1:38 (Headlock) by 85.
NC: Principe Oscuro de Sangre decked Santo Gold at 0:54 (Ankle Lock) by 107.
Machine decked AMEX: "Sweet American Heat" Axel Eaton at 21:30 (Midnight Ride) by 7.
"Number Six" John Drake outmuscled AOD: Chainsaw Chuck at 29:26 (Power Plex) by 5.
Xamot Firefly destroyed LRC: "The Spider" Sancho Valdez at 29:42 (Fallaway Slam) by 5.
SOS/IND: Rod Camino* and Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski outmuscled LRC: Johnny Aztec* and "The Spider" Sancho Valdez at 22:24 (Chickenwing) by 9.

Card 95: Held in Tokyo (Attendance: 34,029)

NORD: Tormund Erikksen defeated EL Tigre at 0:47 (Bodyslam) by 120.
<H*N*R>: "Warpath" Wolf Keenan decked "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 0:37 (Fallaway Slam) by 136.
Xamot Firefly pinned Parallax at 6:21 (Hammerlock) by 88.
<H*N*R>: "No Limits" Nick Dane outmuscled Santo Gold at 1:25 (Palm Strike) by 111.
RONIN: Matthias Hawkins beat AMEX: "Sweet American Heat" Axel Eaton at 29:46 (Apache Straight Jacket) by 5.
"Number Six" John Drake annihilated SOS/IND: Rod Camino at 28:03 (Power Plex) by 1 (non-title).
Xamot Firefly won over LRC: "The Eldritch Beast" Dagon at 6:05 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 27.
<H*N*R>: "Lionheart" Lachlan Kincaid, "No Limits" Nick Dane, and "Warpath" Wolf Keenan* destroyed DS/DR: Cellblock Charlie, Shackles Malone, and DS: Zanroar* at 17:02 (Triple V Trigger) by 7.

Card 96: Held in Yorktown (Attendance: 40,276)

Fabulous Harry Hurt over EL Tigre at 4:32 (Count Out).
RONIN: Barabas St. Havoc over "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 4:01 (Count Out).
Marc Justice beat Parallax at 3:49 (Headlock) by 94.
Tomax Firefly outmuscled Santo Gold at 1:11 (Bodyslam) by 110.
AOD: Super Dragon decked AMEX: "Sweet American Heat" Axel Eaton at 27:29 (Dragon Drop) by 1.
"Number Six" John Drake defeated NC: Honbre Muerto Xeerus at 28:05 (Power Plex) by 4.
Marc Justice won over AMEX: The Nationalist at 27:10 (Minutes to Midnight) by 5.
<H*N*R>: "Lionheart" Lachlan Kincaid, "No Limits" Nick Dane, and "Warpath" Wolf Keenan* pinned Will O'Wick*, Santo Gold, and "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 2:21 (Pumphandle Slam) by 112.

Card 97: Held in Aguascalientes (Attendance: 34,841)

Rusty Jones bested EL Tigre at 2:17 (Headlock) by 115.
NORD: Tormund Erikksen bested "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 3:18 (Bodyslam) by 97.
"A Complete Scumbag" Caesar Sterling defeated Parallax at 6:48 (Ankle Lock) by 95.
DS/DR: Shackles Malone overpowered Santo Gold at 2:23 (Palm Strike) by 110.
Marc Justice won over AMEX: "Sweet American Heat" Axel Eaton at 16:06 (Minutes to Midnight) by 12.
"Number Six" John Drake annihilated Dark Danger at 29:32 (Power Plex) by 1.
Marc Justice destroyed Dudley Montana at 7:01 (Headlock) by 17.
League Six-man titles: <H*N*R>: "Lionheart" Lachlan Kincaid, "No Limits" Nick Dane, and "Warpath" Wolf Keenan* defeated "Angel of Light" Angelina Blanco, Father Conrad*, and Father Arturo Bartolo at 27:42 (Triple V Trigger) by 2.

Card 98: Held in Lagos (Attendance: 31,012)

Xamot Firefly defeated EL Tigre at 3:58 (Hammerlock) by 118.
"Nature Boy" Ken Davis defeated LRC: Blind Fury at 9:57 (Spinebuster) by 15.
NC: Scarlet Brair over Parallax at 6:59 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
"Number Six" John Drake beat Santo Gold at 1:46 (Headlock) by 108.
AOD: Chainsaw Chuck decked AMEX: "Sweet American Heat" Axel Eaton at 27:31 (49er Forearm) by 4.
"Number Six" John Drake bested SOS/IND: Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski at 28:40 (Power Plex) by 3.
Marc Justice overpowered "Your Everyday Hero" Oliver Livingston at 23:00 (Minutes to Midnight) by 8.
DS/DR: Cellblock Charlie, Shackles Malone, and DS: Zanroar* pinned AMEX: "Sweet American Heat" Axel Eaton*, "Mr. USA" Flex Hardbody, and The Nationalist at 28:47 (Death Sentence) by 2.

Card 99: Held in Walla Walla (Attendance: 47,737)

Marc Justice overpowered EL Tigre at 1:49 (Headlock) by 124.
Fabulous Harry Hurt overpowered "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 1:39 (Headlock) by 128.
SOS/IND: Rod Camino overpowered Parallax at 5:55 (Bodyslam) by 88.
NORD: Skalgrim Redbeard outmuscled Santo Gold at 4:22 (Headlock) by 102.
SOS/IND: Rod Camino won over AMEX: "Sweet American Heat" Axel Eaton at 23:57 (Rodzilla) by 8.
AMEX: "Mr. USA" Flex Hardbody won over "Number Six" John Drake at 28:07 (Body Breaker) by 1.
Marc Justice over LRC: "The Eldritch Beast" Dagon at 5:23 (Count Out).
Tomax Firefly*, El Mascarado, and Machine beat DS/DR: Cellblock Charlie, Shackles Malone, and DS: Zanroar* at 28:11 (Helter Skelter) by 2 (best 2 out of 3 falls).

Card 100: Held in Hyde Park (Attendance: 48,586)

"A Complete Scumbag" Caesar Sterling over EL Tigre at 7:28 (Count Out).
Rusty Jones beat "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 2:22 (Side Slam) by 129.
Dark Danger pinned Parallax at 6:30 (Chickenwing) by 94 (non-title).
<H*N*R>: "Warpath" Wolf Keenan outmuscled Santo Gold at 4:03 (Pumphandle Slam) by 110.
LRC: "The Spider" Sancho Valdez annihilated AMEX: "Sweet American Heat" Axel Eaton at 29:14 (The Flytrap) by 2.
"Number Six" John Drake bested "Your Everyday Hero" Oliver Livingston at 27:03 (Power Plex) by 5.
Marc Justice pinned Ryoto Onryo at 17:42 (Minutes to Midnight) by 6.
DS/DR: Cellblock Charlie, Shackles Malone, and DS: Zanroar* defeated SOS/IND: WAZ*, "Number Six" John Drake, and Fabulous Harry Hurt at 29:33 (Death Sentence) by 3.

Card 101: Held in Glasgow (Attendance: 35,944)

NC: Scarlet Brair destroyed EL Tigre at 1:53 (European Uppercut) by 114.
Xamot Firefly over "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 7:23 (Count Out).
"The English Gent" John Latham decked Parallax at 4:50 (Knee Drop) by 92.
TRD: The Equalizer overpowered Santo Gold at 4:55 (Chickenwing) by 111.
AMEX: "Sweet American Heat" Axel Eaton destroyed LRC: "The Eldritch Beast" Dagon at 12:10 (The Nightcap) by 20.
"Number Six" John Drake pinned LRC: "The Spider" Sancho Valdez at 17:00 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 6 (non-title).
Central Plains title: Marc Justice destroyed Father Arturo Bartolo at 27:12 (Minutes to Midnight) by 5.

DS/DR: Cellblock Charlie, Shackles Malone, and DS: Zanroar* decked SOS/IND: WAZ*, Rod Camino, and Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski at 28:29 (Death Sentence) by 2.

Card 102: Held in Moscow (Attendance: 46,295)

SOS/IND: Rod Camino over EL Tigre at 7:14 (Count Out).
Marc Justice annihilated "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 2:24 (Ankle Lock) by 134.
"Your Everyday Hero" Oliver Livingston destroyed Parallax at 2:03 (Chickenwing) by 94.
RONIN: Barabas St. Havoc outmuscled Santo Gold at 3:25 (Ankle Lock) by 107.
Father Arturo Bartolo outmuscled AMEX: "Sweet American Heat" Axel Eaton at 16:53 (Confessional Cradle) by 7.
"Number Six" John Drake decked LRC: "The Eldritch Beast" Dagon at 10:36 (Power Plex) by 29.
Sinister Moon pinned AOD: Chainsaw Chuck at 19:52 (Zombie Apocalypse) by 7.
Zig Zag Man*, Xamot Firefly, and Sinister Moon pinned DS/DR: Cellblock Charlie, Shackles Malone, and DS: Zanroar* at 28:46 (Helter Skelter) by 3.

Card 103: Held in Sacramento (Attendance: 31,223)

Dark Danger annihilated EL Tigre at 2:07 (Chickenwing) by 124 (non-title).
"A Complete Scumbag" Caesar Sterling beat "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 3:05 (Ankle Lock) by 102.
Ryoto Onryo overpowered Parallax at 4:40 (Headlock) by 91.
NORD: Tormund Erikksen decked Santo Gold at 4:14 (Bodyslam) by 107.
Natalie Nightmare defeated Disintegrator at 3:36 (Fractured Dreams) by 123.
"Number Six" John Drake defeated PAD: Colonel Doom at 5:18 (Power Plex) by 27.
Southeast title: Sinister Moon beat SOS/IND: Rod Camino at 27:12 (Zombie Apocalypse) by 3.

DS/DR: Cellblock Charlie, Shackles Malone, and DS: Zanroar* defeated AOD: Super Dragon*, Chainsaw Chuck, and Dark Danger at 27:19 (Death Sentence) by 4.

Card 104: Held in Midtown (Attendance: 49,665)

"The English Gent" John Latham pinned EL Tigre at 2:26 (Headlock) by 104.
NC: Scarlet Brair over "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 10:11 (Count Out).
Father Arturo Bartolo decked Parallax at 3:10 (Ankle Lock) by 89.
LRC: Blind Fury won over Santo Gold at 28:44 (Slingshot Suplex) by 2.
NORD: Tormund Erikksen over "The Juggernaut" Alex Storm at 3:19 (Count Out).
NORD: Skalgrim Redbeard won over Mairo Green at 6:54 (Nordic Neckbreaker) by 28.
Sinister Moon beat Father Arturo Bartolo at 29:03 (Zombie Apocalypse) by 4.
"Angel of Light" Angelina Blanco, Father Conrad*, and Father Arturo Bartolo destroyed I.R.A.: "Mad Dog" Patrick Treacy, "The Great Stallion" Ivan Droga, and Brother Midnight* at 5:10 (Chickenwing) by 66.

Card 105: Held in San Antonio (Attendance: 48,345)

"Your Everyday Hero" Oliver Livingston won over EL Tigre at 1:16 (Chickenwing) by 124.
SOS/IND: Rod Camino pinned "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 3:20 (Bodyslam) by 95.
Disintegrator over Dreadnought at 4:19 (Count Out).
Fabulous Harry Hurt beat Santo Gold at 1:58 (Fallaway Slam) by 106.
"The Juggernaut" Alex Storm outmuscled "The English Gent" John Latham at 3:23 (Camel Clutch) by 63.
Machine defeated NORD: Skalgrim Redbeard at 29:31 (Midnight Ride) by 3.
East Coast title: "A Complete Scumbag" Caesar Sterling decked AOD: Chainsaw Chuck at 16:07 (Capeesh?) by 8.

Tomax Firefly*, El Mascarado, and Zig Zag Man won over The Executioner*, "The Great Stallion" Ivan Droga, and "The Russian Bear" Boris Daminov at 4:30 (Helter Skelter) by 53.

Card 106: Held in Edinburgh (Attendance: 37,678)

Ryoto Onryo won over EL Tigre at 4:38 (Headlock) by 121.
Dark Danger overpowered "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 3:48 (Chickenwing) by 101 (non-title).
Hijo de Teamster pinned Dreadnought at 4:08 (Chickenwing) by 88 (non-title).
Rusty Jones defeated Santo Gold at 2:22 (Headlock) by 102.
NORD: Tormund Erikksen outmuscled Doctype at 10:45 (Nordic Neckbreaker) by 22.
NORD: Skalgrim Redbeard bested FEAR: D. Honda at 10:35 (Nordic Neckbreaker) by 27.
"A Complete Scumbag" Caesar Sterling pinned SOS/IND: Rod Camino at 29:47 (Capeesh?) by 4 (non-title).
NORD: Skalgrim Redbeard*, FEAR: D. Honda, and Fabulous Harry Hurt outmuscled "The Great Stallion" Ivan Droga*, Les Canadiens: Guy, and Chase Victory at 6:32 (Palm Strike) by 65.

Card 107: Held in Hamburg (Attendance: 46,110)

Father Arturo Bartolo won over EL Tigre at 4:35 (Ankle Lock) by 119.
"The English Gent" John Latham destroyed "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 2:13 (The Tonic Knee Strike) by 87.
<H*N*R>: "No Limits" Nick Dane won over Dreadnought at 3:00 (Palm Strike) by 89.
Xamot Firefly overpowered Santo Gold at 2:17 (Hammerlock) by 105.
RONIN: Josiah Pottersfield pinned 3MM: Murder at 7:19 (Judas' Epitaph) by 25.
RONIN: Matthias Hawkins defeated NORD: Skalgrim Redbeard at 28:00 (Apache Straight Jacket) by 1.
"A Complete Scumbag" Caesar Sterling won over Dark Danger at 27:34 (Capeesh?) by 4.
SOS/IND: WAZ*, Rod Camino, and Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski beat Santo Gold*, "Hangman" Bruce Probanz, and LRC: "The Eldritch Beast" Dagon at 5:36 (Double Waxed n' Vaxed) by 36.

Card 108: Held in Atlanta (Attendance: 49,793)

El Mascarado beat "The Russian Bear" Boris Daminov at 6:51 (Pumphandle Slam) by 97.
"Your Everyday Hero" Oliver Livingston defeated "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 1:15 (Chickenwing) by 101.
<H*N*R>: "Warpath" Wolf Keenan pinned Dreadnought at 3:02 (Pumphandle Slam) by 88.
Marc Justice overpowered Santo Gold at 1:43 (Headlock) by 111.
"Angel of Light" Angelina Blanco pinned Lizzee Scarlett at 6:43 (Big Splash) by 25.
NORD: Skalgrim Redbeard pinned Superior Shrimp Shiamoto at 12:29 (Camel Clutch) by 16.
"A Complete Scumbag" Caesar Sterling defeated SOS/IND: Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski at 21:25 (Capeesh?) by 6.
"Angel of Light" Angelina Blanco, Father Conrad*, and Father Arturo Bartolo outmuscled AMEX: "Sweet American Heat" Axel Eaton*, "Mr. USA" Flex Hardbody, and The Nationalist at 23:45 (Superplex) by 7.

Card 109: Held in Detroit (Attendance: 49,166)

Fabulous Harry Hurt annihilated "The Russian Bear" Boris Daminov at 2:57 (Hurt Locker) by 166.
Ryoto Onryo outmuscled "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 2:07 (Back Elbow Smash) by 134.
Fabulous Harry Hurt decked Dreadnought at 3:09 (Fallaway Slam) by 84.
"A Complete Scumbag" Caesar Sterling pinned Santo Gold at 3:17 (Ankle Lock) by 112.
NORD: Tormund Erikksen annihilated Lizzee Scarlett at 13:09 (Nordic Neckbreaker) by 24.
NORD: Skalgrim Redbeard defeated AOD: Super Dragon at 28:56 (Nordic Neckbreaker) by 3.
"A Complete Scumbag" Caesar Sterling defeated "Your Everyday Hero" Oliver Livingston at 16:47 (Capeesh?) by 8.
"Angel of Light" Angelina Blanco, Father Conrad*, and Father Arturo Bartolo outmuscled NC: Principe Oscuro de Sangre, Scarlet Brair, and Honbre Muerto Xeerus* at 27:49 (Superplex) by 4.

Card 110: Held in Lexington (Attendance: 31,146)

Dark Danger won over "The Russian Bear" Boris Daminov at 2:47 (Father Forgive Me) by 172 (non-title).
Father Arturo Bartolo overpowered "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 0:59 (Bodyslam) by 132.
Marc Justice over Dreadnought at 6:42 (Count Out).
NC: Scarlet Brair beat Santo Gold at 0:46 (European Uppercut) by 101.
Zig Zag Man overpowered Lizzee Scarlett at 14:14 (Figure Four) by 22.
NORD: Skalgrim Redbeard decked Rusty Jones at 21:51 (Nordic Neckbreaker) by 10.
"A Complete Scumbag" Caesar Sterling outmuscled LRC: "The Spider" Sancho Valdez at 19:36 (Backbreaker) by 12 (non-title).
"Angel of Light" Angelina Blanco, Father Conrad*, and Father Arturo Bartolo beat Tomax Firefly*, El Mascarado, and Machine at 27:14 (Superplex) by 3 (holy hell).

Card 111: Held in Belgrade (Attendance: 40,507)

"Your Everyday Hero" Oliver Livingston defeated "The Russian Bear" Boris Daminov at 2:12 (Mind Over Matter) by 168.
AMEX: "Sweet American Heat" Axel Eaton destroyed Maniac Manny at 3:02 (Side Slam) by 95.
"A Complete Scumbag" Caesar Sterling pinned Dreadnought at 6:38 (Ankle Lock) by 90.
SOS/IND: Rod Camino bested Santo Gold at 0:47 (Bodyslam) by 105.
Ryoto Onryo won over Lizzee Scarlett at 10:12 (Goryo's Wrath) by 25.
NORD: Skalgrim Redbeard tied AOD: Chainsaw Chuck at 10:13 (Double Disqualification).
"A Complete Scumbag" Caesar Sterling over LRC: "The Eldritch Beast" Dagon at 7:17 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
TV Six-man titles: "Angel of Light" Angelina Blanco, Father Conrad*, and Father Arturo Bartolo destroyed DS/DR: Cellblock Charlie, Shackles Malone, and DS: Zanroar* at 29:45 (Superplex) by 5.

Card 112: Held in Los Angeles (Attendance: 41,644)

Ryoto Onryo destroyed "The Russian Bear" Boris Daminov at 3:19 (Headlock) by 90.
<H*N*R>: "No Limits" Nick Dane annihilated Maniac Manny at 4:14 (Palm Strike) by 101.
SOS/IND: Rod Camino overpowered Dreadnought at 4:57 (Bodyslam) by 83.
Dark Danger defeated Santo Gold at 4:54 (Chickenwing) by 111 (non-title).
Tomax Firefly decked Disintegrator at 0:32 (Cobra Crucifix) by 153.
NORD: Skalgrim Redbeard beat LRC: "The Spider" Sancho Valdez at 28:56 (Nordic Neckbreaker) by 2.
"A Complete Scumbag" Caesar Sterling over PAD: Colonel Doom at 6:16 (Disqualification: hidden spike) (non-title).
"Angel of Light" Angelina Blanco, Father Conrad*, and Father Arturo Bartolo overpowered SOS/IND: WAZ*, Rod Camino, and Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski at 23:07 (Superplex) by 7.

Card 113: Held in New Orleans (Attendance: 31,570)

AMEX: "Sweet American Heat" Axel Eaton bested Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 3:36 (Side Slam) by 95.
Tomax Firefly outmuscled Maniac Manny at 0:47 (Bodyslam) by 100.
"The English Gent" John Latham over Dreadnought at 8:57 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
"The English Gent" John Latham destroyed Santo Gold at 6:16 (Headlock) by 91.
El Mascarado won over Disintegrator at 6:44 (Pumphandle Slam) by 64.
NORD: Skalgrim Redbeard outmuscled LRC: "The Eldritch Beast" Dagon at 13:47 (Nordic Neckbreaker) by 24.
"A Complete Scumbag" Caesar Sterling defeated Father Arturo Bartolo at 29:21 (Capeesh?) by 5.
"Angel of Light" Angelina Blanco, Father Conrad*, and Father Arturo Bartolo beat RONIN: Matthias Hawkins*, Fabulous Harry Hurt, and PAD: Colonel Doom at 12:01 (Superplex) by 14.

Card 114: Held in Fort Wayne (Attendance: 36,673)

"The Wicked Spider" Erika Phobia outmuscled Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 5:25 (Back Elbow Smash) by 97.
DS/DR: Shackles Malone bested Maniac Manny at 4:10 (Palm Strike) by 100.
Father Arturo Bartolo defeated Dreadnought at 4:21 (Ankle Lock) by 84.
"Your Everyday Hero" Oliver Livingston pinned Santo Gold at 1:41 (Chickenwing) by 111.
RONIN: Josiah Pottersfield beat Disintegrator at 0:56 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 142.
NORD: Skalgrim Redbeard beat Steve "The Stud" America at 4:37 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 25.
Ryoto Onryo beat DEATH $QUAD: The Hangman at 8:55 (Goryo's Wrath) by 28.
"Angel of Light" Angelina Blanco, Father Conrad*, and Father Arturo Bartolo beat Zig Zag Man*, Xamot Firefly, and Sinister Moon at 28:38 (Superplex) by 2.

Card 115: Held in Basel (Attendance: 32,101)

<H*N*R>: "No Limits" Nick Dane defeated Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 1:59 (Palm Strike) by 101.
"Number Six" John Drake annihilated Maniac Manny at 2:48 (Headlock) by 98.
<H*N*R>: "No Limits" Nick Dane beat "Always Wins" Lucky Williams at 5:08 (Palm Strike) by 94.
Ryoto Onryo beat Santo Gold at 2:25 (Headlock) by 108.
NORD: Skalgrim Redbeard destroyed Disintegrator at 1:06 (Backbreaker) by 140.
Ryoto Onryo beat NORD: Skalgrim Redbeard at 29:37 (Goryo's Wrath) by 2.
NC: Scarlet Brair bested Big Ben at 2:16 (European Uppercut) by 133 (exhibition).

Card 116: Held in Buffalo (Attendance: 32,650)

Tomax Firefly bested Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 4:51 (Bodyslam) by 100.
NORD: Skalgrim Redbeard annihilated Maniac Manny at 5:27 (Headlock) by 92.
<H*N*R>: "Warpath" Wolf Keenan bested "Always Wins" Lucky Williams at 1:40 (Pumphandle Slam) by 93.
Father Arturo Bartolo annihilated Santo Gold at 1:45 (Ankle Lock) by 106.
KC: Baal annihilated Disintegrator at 0:50 (Kree Smash) by 124.
<H*N*R>: "Warpath" Wolf Keenan destroyed Machine at 29:11 (Hunted Down!) by 5 (non-title).
NC: Scarlet Brair annihilated Ace Stevens at 1:32 (European Uppercut) by 130 (exhibition).

Card 117: Held in Augusta (Attendance: 46,957)

DS/DR: Shackles Malone won over Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 1:55 (Palm Strike) by 100.
<H*N*R>: "Warpath" Wolf Keenan outmuscled Maniac Manny at 1:44 (Pumphandle Slam) by 100.
Fabulous Harry Hurt decked "Always Wins" Lucky Williams at 2:35 (Fallaway Slam) by 89.
AMEX: "Sweet American Heat" Axel Eaton pinned "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 2:23 (Side Slam) by 105.
Superior Shrimp Shiamoto beat Disintegrator at 1:43 (Shell Breaker Suplex) by 120.
Great Lakes title: <H*N*R>: "Warpath" Wolf Keenan pinned RONIN: Matthias Hawkins at 16:11 (Hunted Down!) by 7.

NC: Scarlet Brair won over Jaeger van Dorn at 2:14 (European Uppercut) by 132 (exhibition).

Card 118: Held in Gulf Shores (Attendance: 36,516)

"Number Six" John Drake destroyed Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 2:14 (Headlock) by 98.
RONIN: Barabas St. Havoc defeated Maniac Manny at 4:33 (Ankle Lock) by 97.
Rusty Jones outmuscled "Always Wins" Lucky Williams at 2:01 (Headlock) by 85.
Hijo de Teamster annihilated "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 1:50 (Chickenwing) by 110 (non-title).
Julie Hogget over Disintegrator at 2:16 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
<H*N*R>: "Warpath" Wolf Keenan beat AOD: Super Dragon at 16:53 (Hunted Down!) by 11 (non-title) (Guest Referee: <H*N*R>: "Lionheart" Lachlan Kincaid).
NC: Scarlet Brair won over Bodybag Jones at 0:19 (European Uppercut) by 137 (exhibition).

Card 119: Held in Charlotte (Attendance: 46,130)

NORD: Skalgrim Redbeard outmuscled Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 2:51 (Headlock) by 92.
NORD: Tormund Erikksen defeated Maniac Manny at 6:20 (Bodyslam) by 97.
Marc Justice pinned "Always Wins" Lucky Williams at 2:28 (Headlock) by 94.
"The Wicked Spider" Erika Phobia decked "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 3:11 (Back Elbow Smash) by 107.
Marc Justice bested Disintegrator at 2:11 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 148.
<H*N*R>: "Warpath" Wolf Keenan drew "A Complete Scumbag" Caesar Sterling at 29:37 (No Contest).
NC: Scarlet Brair bested Wildfire Johnny Rage at 1:10 (European Uppercut) by 128 (exhibition).

Card 120: Held in Perth (Attendance: 42,562)

<H*N*R>: "Warpath" Wolf Keenan decked Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 2:05 (Pumphandle Slam) by 100.
Fabulous Harry Hurt defeated Maniac Manny at 6:52 (Fallaway Slam) by 96.
"A Complete Scumbag" Caesar Sterling overpowered "Always Wins" Lucky Williams at 2:13 (Ankle Lock) by 95.
NC: Principe Oscuro de Sangre annihilated "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 3:15 (Ankle Lock) by 107.
Sinister Moon overpowered Disintegrator at 1:39 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 145.
<H*N*R>: "Warpath" Wolf Keenan destroyed DEATH $QUAD: The Hangman at 4:15 (Hunted Down!) by 34.
NC: Scarlet Brair outmuscled Eric Darkstrom at 1:12 (European Uppercut) by 118 (exhibition).

Card 121: Held in Seville (Attendance: 47,185)

RONIN: Barabas St. Havoc defeated Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 5:44 (Ankle Lock) by 97.
Rusty Jones destroyed Maniac Manny at 1:51 (Headlock) by 92.
SOS/IND: Rod Camino outmuscled "Always Wins" Lucky Williams at 6:47 (Bodyslam) by 88.
<H*N*R>: "No Limits" Nick Dane annihilated "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 3:33 (Palm Strike) by 111.
AMEX: "Mr. USA" Flex Hardbody decked Disintegrator at 1:56 (Body Breaker) by 152.
<H*N*R>: "Warpath" Wolf Keenan beat NC: Scarlet Brair at 23:16 (Hunted Down!) by 9.
NC: Scarlet Brair pinned Nook the Secret Weapon at 1:45 (European Uppercut) by 135 (exhibition).

Card 122: Held in Coden (Attendance: 37,487)

NORD: Tormund Erikksen decked Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 3:23 (Bodyslam) by 97.
Xamot Firefly decked Maniac Manny at 6:24 (Hammerlock) by 95.
Dark Danger over "Always Wins" Lucky Williams at 5:06 (Disqualification: used steel chair) (non-title).
Tomax Firefly overpowered "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 3:17 (Bodyslam) by 110.
Ryoto Onryo destroyed Disintegrator at 1:17 (Goryo's Wrath) by 148.
<H*N*R>: "Warpath" Wolf Keenan won over AOD: Chainsaw Chuck at 17:04 (Hunted Down!) by 8.
NC: Scarlet Brair beat Derek Craven at 0:58 (European Uppercut) by 134 (exhibition).

Card 123: Held in Orange Beach (Attendance: 45,172)

Fabulous Harry Hurt overpowered Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 4:22 (Fallaway Slam) by 96.
Marc Justice defeated Maniac Manny at 4:57 (Headlock) by 101.
Father Arturo Bartolo decked "Always Wins" Lucky Williams at 6:56 (Ankle Lock) by 89.
DS/DR: Shackles Malone outmuscled "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 2:51 (Palm Strike) by 110.
Ryoto Onryo overpowered Ace Fury at 10:09 (Goryo's Wrath) by 27.
<H*N*R>: "Warpath" Wolf Keenan defeated SOS/IND: Rod Camino at 28:16 (Hunted Down!) by 4 (non-title).
NC: Scarlet Brair destroyed El Diablo Sanchez at 4:40 (European Uppercut) by 120 (exhibition).

Card 124: Held in Jakarta (Attendance: 43,216)

Rusty Jones won over Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 2:36 (Headlock) by 92.
"A Complete Scumbag" Caesar Sterling outmuscled Maniac Manny at 2:06 (Ankle Lock) by 102.
<H*N*R>: "No Limits" Nick Dane beat Zack A. Roni, the San Francisco Heat at 6:48 (Palm Strike) by 94.
"Number Six" John Drake bested "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 3:29 (Headlock) by 108.
NORD: Tormund Erikksen won over DH: "The Crippler" Bobby Zamudio at 7:26 (Nordic Neckbreaker) by 27.
<H*N*R>: "Warpath" Wolf Keenan defeated LRC: "The Spider" Sancho Valdez at 16:14 (Headlock) by 6 (non-title).
NC: Scarlet Brair defeated Tygar Singh at 1:36 (European Uppercut) by 124 (exhibition).

Card 125: Held in Assisi (Attendance: 30,770)

Xamot Firefly destroyed Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 5:32 (Hammerlock) by 95.
NC: Scarlet Brair overpowered Maniac Manny at 1:57 (Slingshot Suplex) by 169.
<H*N*R>: "Warpath" Wolf Keenan over Zack A. Roni, the San Francisco Heat at 1:53 (Disqualification: nail file).
NORD: Skalgrim Redbeard beat "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 3:50 (Headlock) by 102.
Zig Zag Man pinned DH: "The Crippler" Bobby Zamudio at 9:07 (Figure Four) by 24.
<H*N*R>: "Warpath" Wolf Keenan decked LRC: "The Eldritch Beast" Dagon at 7:24 (Hunted Down!) by 32.
NC: Scarlet Brair overpowered LRC: "The Spider" Sancho Valdez at 28:03 (Thorn Bomb) by 1.

Card 126: Held in Staten Island (Attendance: 38,799)

Marc Justice bested Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 1:51 (Headlock) by 101.
SOS/IND: Rod Camino destroyed Maniac Manny at 3:18 (Bodyslam) by 95.
Fabulous Harry Hurt over Zack A. Roni, the San Francisco Heat at 4:00 (Count Out).
<H*N*R>: "Warpath" Wolf Keenan outmuscled "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 0:44 (Pumphandle Slam) by 110.
Ryoto Onryo overpowered DH: "The Crippler" Bobby Zamudio at 4:22 (Goryo's Wrath) by 28.
<H*N*R>: "Warpath" Wolf Keenan over PAD: Colonel Doom at 4:56 (Count Out).
NC: Scarlet Brair decked LRC: "The Eldritch Beast" Dagon at 11:54 (Thorn Bomb) by 23.

Card 127: Held in Cheyenne (Attendance: 41,273)

"A Complete Scumbag" Caesar Sterling defeated Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 4:46 (Ankle Lock) by 102.
Dark Danger annihilated Maniac Manny at 1:24 (Chickenwing) by 101 (non-title).
Marc Justice over Zack A. Roni, the San Francisco Heat at 0:56 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
TRD: The Equalizer won over "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 1:00 (Chickenwing) by 111.
Machine overpowered "Greatful" Gavin Green at 7:10 (Midnight Ride) by 28.
<H*N*R>: "Warpath" Wolf Keenan bested Father Arturo Bartolo at 28:54 (Hunted Down!) by 5.
NC: Scarlet Brair decked PAD: Colonel Doom at 13:04 (Thorn Bomb) by 21.

Card 128: Held in Fargo (Attendance: 44,521)

NC: Scarlet Brair beat Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 3:22 (European Uppercut) by 91.
"The English Gent" John Latham annihilated Maniac Manny at 2:10 (Headlock) by 81.
"A Complete Scumbag" Caesar Sterling annihilated Zack A. Roni, the San Francisco Heat at 5:38 (Ankle Lock) by 95.
RONIN: Barabas St. Havoc bested "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 2:25 (Ankle Lock) by 107.
Marc Justice over "Greatful" Gavin Green at 0:40 (Count Out).
Machine tied AMEX: The Nationalist at 1:53 (Double Count Out).
Father Arturo Bartolo won over NC: Scarlet Brair at 29:48 (Confessional Cradle) by 4.

Card 129: Held in Antwerp (Attendance: 44,397)

SOS/IND: Rod Camino defeated Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 3:54 (Bodyslam) by 95.
"Your Everyday Hero" Oliver Livingston defeated Maniac Manny at 0:50 (Chickenwing) by 101.
SOS/IND: Rod Camino pinned Zack A. Roni, the San Francisco Heat at 4:58 (Palm Strike) by 102.
NORD: Tormund Erikksen won over "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 2:16 (Bodyslam) by 107.
Hijo de Teamster pinned El Mascarado at 28:57 (Hot Tag House O' Fire!) by 4.
Machine beat NORD: Tormund Erikksen at 28:01 (Midnight Ride) by 2.
AOD: Chainsaw Chuck annihilated AMEX: The Nationalist at 28:29 (49er Forearm) by 3.

Card 130: Held in Bari (Attendance: 40,946)

Dark Danger outmuscled Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 4:52 (Chickenwing) by 101 (non-title).
Ryoto Onryo beat Maniac Manny at 6:37 (Headlock) by 98.
"The English Gent" John Latham overpowered Zack A. Roni, the San Francisco Heat at 4:26 (The Tonic Knee Strike) by 64.
TRD: Mike Hammer pinned "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 2:57 (Pumphandle Slam) by 107.
Hijo de Teamster decked NORD: Tormund Erikksen at 19:38 (Hot Tag House O' Fire!) by 7.
Machine destroyed The Barbwire Madman Hulk Jr. at 15:51 (Midnight Ride) by 17.
NC: Honbre Muerto Xeerus won over AOD: Chainsaw Chuck at 28:00 (No Tomorrow) by 1.

Card 131: Held in Pensacola (Attendance: 40,867)

"The English Gent" John Latham beat Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 6:04 (Headlock) by 81.
Father Arturo Bartolo overpowered Maniac Manny at 6:51 (Ankle Lock) by 96.
Father Arturo Bartolo over Zack A. Roni, the San Francisco Heat at 3:19 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
LRC: Blind Fury defeated "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 29:39 (Slingshot Suplex) by 2.
NORD: Skalgrim Redbeard destroyed The Reaper at 2:19 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 102.
DS: Zanroar decked Machine at 27:50 (King of the Mountain) by 3.
Dark Danger outmuscled AOD: Chainsaw Chuck at 28:17 (Father Forgive Me) by 4.

Card 132: Held in Tunis (Attendance: 43,233)

"Your Everyday Hero" Oliver Livingston decked Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 0:53 (Chickenwing) by 101.
NORD: Tormund Erikksen beat Cooper Jones at 2:55 (Brainbuster) by 190.
AMEX: "Sweet American Heat" Axel Eaton over "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 4:14 (Count Out).
Fabulous Harry Hurt annihilated "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 0:56 (Fallaway Slam) by 106.
"The English Gent" John Latham annihilated The Reaper at 28:24 (The Tonic Knee Strike) by 5.
Machine pinned AOD: Super Dragon at 20:00 (Midnight Ride) by 6.
AMEX: "Mr. USA" Flex Hardbody defeated AOD: Chainsaw Chuck at 20:55 (Body Breaker) by 6.

Card 133: Held in Madison (Attendance: 46,741)

Ryoto Onryo beat Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 6:55 (Headlock) by 98.
Fabulous Harry Hurt defeated Cooper Jones at 1:26 (Back Elbow Smash) by 102.
Hijo de Teamster decked "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 5:28 (Chickenwing) by 98 (non-title).
Rusty Jones annihilated "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 2:04 (Headlock) by 102.
NC: Principe Oscuro de Sangre overpowered Big Ben at 1:37 (Ankle Lock) by 139 (exhibition).
Machine destroyed Abner "Copperhead" McGillicutty at 4:07 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 31.
TRD: Frosty McFreeze pinned AOD: Chainsaw Chuck at 29:26 (The Popsicle) by 1.

Card 134: Held in Shanghai (Attendance: 33,772)

Father Arturo Bartolo defeated Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 4:38 (Ankle Lock) by 96.
Rusty Jones destroyed Cooper Jones at 1:41 (Backbreaker) by 189.
"The Wicked Spider" Erika Phobia annihilated "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 2:43 (Back Elbow Smash) by 95.
Xamot Firefly destroyed "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 4:30 (Hammerlock) by 105.
NC: Principe Oscuro de Sangre over Ace Stevens at 29:38 (Count Out) (exhibition).
"A Complete Scumbag" Caesar Sterling won over Machine at 28:13 (Capeesh?) by 5 (non-title).
AOD: Chainsaw Chuck drew "Your Everyday Hero" Oliver Livingston at 5:41 (Double Count Out).

Card 135: Held in Mentor-on-the-Lake (Attendance: 32,081)

NORD: Skalgrim Redbeard over Scottish McGregor at 2:42 (Count Out).
Dark Danger outmuscled Cooper Jones at 4:10 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 108 (non-title).
NC: Principe Oscuro de Sangre annihilated "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 4:42 (Ankle Lock) by 95.
Marc Justice overpowered "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 3:22 (Headlock) by 111.
NC: Principe Oscuro de Sangre decked Jaeger van Dorn at 0:28 (Ankle Lock) by 138 (exhibition).
Machine annihilated AOD: Chainsaw Chuck at 29:38 (Midnight Ride) by 3 (dog collar).
AOD: Chainsaw Chuck pinned PAD: Colonel Doom at 7:36 (49er Forearm) by 22.

Battle Royal: Held in Englewood (Attendance: 42,861)

Disintegrator was given $1,000 after NORD: Skalgrim Redbeard threw him out.
"The English Gent" John Latham and NC: Principe Oscuro de Sangre won $1,100 and $1,200, respectively, when DS/DR: Shackles Malone threw both out of the ring.
AMEX: "Sweet American Heat" Axel Eaton got $1,300 after being thrown out by "Number Six" John Drake.
Rusty Jones won an imaginary $1,400 after NC: Honbre Muerto Xeerus threw him out.
NC: Scarlet Brair nabbed a cool $1,500 after getting thrown out of the ring by DS/DR: Cellblock Charlie.
NORD: Skalgrim Redbeard grabbed $1,600 when RONIN: Josiah Pottersfield catapulted him into some chairs at ringside.
Fabulous Harry Hurt was given $1,700 after he was thrown out of the ring by "Number Six" John Drake.
RONIN: Matthias Hawkins was paid $1,800 after AMEX: The Nationalist threw him out.
TRD: Mike Hammer was given $1,900 when he got flipped out of the ring by Sinister Moon.
Zig Zag Man snatched $2,000 when he was catapulted outside the ring by AMEX: "Mr. USA" Flex Hardbody.
SOS/IND: Rod Camino collected $2,100 when he got thrown between the ropes by Tomax Firefly.
Sinister Moon earned $2,200 after <H*N*R>: "Lionheart" Lachlan Kincaid tossed him onto the apron.
TRD: Frosty McFreeze was given $2,300 after "Angel of Light" Angelina Blanco flipped him out.
Xamot Firefly snatched a cool $2,400 after he was thrown into some fans at ringside by NC: Honbre Muerto Xeerus.
RONIN: Josiah Pottersfield received $2,500 when <H*N*R>: "No Limits" Nick Dane flung him between the ropes.
Father Arturo Bartolo made a cool $2,600 when "Angel of Light" Angelina Blanco flung him into his manager at ringside.
AMEX: The Nationalist was awarded $2,700 when he was catapulted out of the ring by SOS/IND: WAZ.
"Your Everyday Hero" Oliver Livingston won $2,800 after Machine threw him outside the ring.
TRD: The Equalizer snatched $2,900 when "Number Six" John Drake flung him onto the apron.
SOS/IND: Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski made $3,000 when he was catapulted out by AMEX: "Mr. USA" Flex Hardbody.
Dark Danger received $3,100 after "A Complete Scumbag" Caesar Sterling hurled him onto the announcer's table.
DS/DR: Cellblock Charlie won an imaginary $3,200 after he was tossed onto the concrete floor by DS: Zanroar.
SOS/IND: WAZ took home $3,300 when RONIN: Barabas St. Havoc hurled him onto the announcer's table.
Ryoto Onryo received $3,400 when he was thrown out by Machine.
RONIN: Barabas St. Havoc won $3,500 when he was catapulted out by El Mascarado.
DS/DR: Shackles Malone picked up $3,600 when "Number Six" John Drake flung him out.
<H*N*R>: "Warpath" Wolf Keenan nabbed $3,700 when he was catapulted out by "A Complete Scumbag" Caesar Sterling.
"Angel of Light" Angelina Blanco picked up $3,800 after DS: Zanroar threw him out.
"Number Six" John Drake was paid $3,900 when Father Conrad threw him into his manager at ringside.
Marc Justice picked up $4,000 after getting flung into his manager at ringside by Tomax Firefly.
Machine nabbed $4,100 after he was thrown onto the concrete floor by <H*N*R>: "No Limits" Nick Dane.
AMEX: "Mr. USA" Flex Hardbody pocketed $4,200 when <H*N*R>: "Lionheart" Lachlan Kincaid tossed him out.
"A Complete Scumbag" Caesar Sterling won $4,300 after NC: Honbre Muerto Xeerus and El Mascarado flung him outside the ring.
El Mascarado earned $4,400 after Father Conrad tossed him onto the apron.
Father Conrad received a cool $4,500 after NC: Honbre Muerto Xeerus catapulted him into his manager at ringside.
<H*N*R>: "No Limits" Nick Dane picked up $4,600 after <H*N*R>: "Lionheart" Lachlan Kincaid tossed him out of the ring.
Tomax Firefly earned a cool $4,700 in imaginary earnings when NC: Honbre Muerto Xeerus threw him out.
NC: Honbre Muerto Xeerus won a quick $4,800 after he got thrown out of the ring by DS: Zanroar.
DS: Zanroar gained $4,900 when <H*N*R>: "Lionheart" Lachlan Kincaid hurled him into the audience.
<H*N*R>: "Lionheart" Lachlan Kincaid was the winner of the battle royal and the $30,000 purse.

NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2022 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.