IWA RESULTS
NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

NEW WAVE LEAGUE

BULLETIN #169 -- JULY 2021

Card 1: Held in Calcutta (Attendance: 36,448)

Riot Squad: General Warlock beat "The Great Stallion" Ivan Droga at 2:27 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 134.
"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz annihilated EL Tigre at 2:00 (Pumphandle Slam) by 102.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari decked Maniac Manny at 4:51 (European Uppercut) by 95 (non-title).
TIE: Beastmaster outmuscled "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 6:34 (Headlock) by 91.
BC: Samurai Ninja beat EVIL: Colossus at 20:43 (Slingshot DDT) by 6.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari defeated The Reaper at 6:05 (Hammerlock) by 67 (non-title).
Sam Hain overpowered $YN: Toa Anoa at 29:48 (Spinal Remains) by 1.
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady won over The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright at 29:45 (Pig Splitter) by 4.
Main event: EVIL: (Gonna Get Got) Scott bested The Playboy Mic Ferrari at 38:20 (The Go-Getter) by 2.

Card 2: Held in Ocean City (Attendance: 32,572)

Riot Squad: General Warlock over "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 3:59 (Count Out).
DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon beat EL Tigre at 0:34 (Hammerlock) by 108.
Sam Hain bested Maniac Manny at 3:21 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 95.
Master Exploder pinned "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 6:53 (Hammerlock) by 90.
The Californian Gunslinger destroyed BC: Samurai Ninja at 27:06 (Slingin' for the Fences) by 2.
Sam Hain overpowered The Reaper at 1:33 (Spinal Remains) by 125.
$YN: Toa Anoa bested EVIL: Chief Logan at 27:43 (Froggie Bow) by 1.
DARK: Friedrich the Flayer defeated The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright at 27:59 (Skin Rip Suplex) by 2.
Main event: GC: Nivek Largo pinned EVIL: (Gonna Get Got) Scott at 31:20 (Outburst) by 2.

Card 3: Held in Tampa (Attendance: 36,951)

Riot Squad: General Warlock overpowered "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 4:14 (Hammerlock) by 124.
TIE: Ironman Rob decked EL Tigre at 1:55 (Hammerlock) by 107.
Fabulous Harry Hurt overpowered Maniac Manny at 3:53 (Side Slam) by 92.
Fabulous Harry Hurt bested "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 6:13 (Side Slam) by 86.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari defeated Dis: Messiah at 5:01 (European Uppercut) by 49 (non-title).
TIE: Beastmaster overpowered The Reaper at 5:37 (Headlock) by 60.
GC: Nivek Largo destroyed $YN: Toa Anoa at 18:50 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 7 (non-title).
Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski beat The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright at 13:46 (The Deciding Factor) by 12 (non-title).
Main event: GC: Nivek Largo destroyed Colonel Doom at 49:16 (Outburst) by 1.

Card 4: Held in Munich (Attendance: 32,208)

The Playboy Mic Ferrari beat Riot Squad: General Warlock at 28:26 (The Playboy Plex) by 1 (non-title).
The Equalizer outmuscled EL Tigre at 2:45 (Chickenwing) by 108.
WILDSIDE: The Matrix won over Maniac Manny at 2:55 (Pumphandle Slam) by 93.
WILDSIDE: The Matrix decked "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 6:09 (Pumphandle Slam) by 87.
Sam Hain overpowered Dis: Messiah at 7:10 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 49.
The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright destroyed The Reaper at 1:52 (The Stolen Spotlight) by 120.
Master Exploder overpowered $YN: Toa Anoa at 15:54 (Explosivo) by 6 (non-title).
Frosty McFreeze outmuscled The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright at 22:50 (The Popsicle) by 6.
Main event: $YN: The Samoan Assassin drew GC: Nivek Largo at 20:14 (No Contest).

Card 5: Held in Tulsa (Attendance: 33,909)

Sam Hain defeated Riot Squad: General Warlock at 28:45 (Spinal Remains) by 1.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari over EL Tigre at 5:46 (Disqualification: razor in boot) (non-title).
Mike Dynasty over Maniac Manny at 9:12 (Count Out).
EVIL: (Gonna Get Got) Scott pinned "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 2:05 (Bodyslam) by 87 (non-title).
The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright overpowered Dis: Messiah at 7:06 (Hammerlock) by 43.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari overpowered Harlem Hightower at 7:46 (European Uppercut) by 30 (non-title).
Southeast title: WILDSIDE: The Matrix destroyed $YN: Toa Anoa at 28:24 (I Miss WCW) by 5.

GC: Zydrate outmuscled The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright at 15:45 (Surgical Strike) by 6.
Main event: GC: Nivek Largo outmuscled The Black Scorpion at 33:53 (Outburst) by 3.

Card 6: Held in Las Vegas (Attendance: 33,492)

Riot Squad: General Warlock drew "Country Hammer" Rhett Grady at 2:03 (Double Disqualification).
Sam Hain overpowered EL Tigre at 4:28 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 109.
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady bested Maniac Manny at 3:47 (Pumphandle Slam) by 86.
The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright decked "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 1:45 (Hammerlock) by 83.
DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon outmuscled Riga-Mortis at 8:12 (Hammerlock) by 33 (non-title).
Sam Hain bested Harlem Hightower at 4:58 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 30.
EVIL: (Gonna Get Got) Scott overpowered $YN: Toa Anoa at 28:07 (The Go-Getter) by 3.
The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright won over Jake Wonderman at 8:11 (Hammerlock) by 40.
Main event: GC: Nivek Largo pinned DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon at 43:38 (Outburst) by 6.

Card 7: Held in Albany (Attendance: 40,562)

The Playboy Mic Ferrari bested T-Rex Moneymaker at 8:20 (European Uppercut) by 48 (non-title).
TIE: Beastmaster beat EL Tigre at 3:34 (Headlock) by 111.
DARK: Friedrich the Flayer defeated Maniac Manny at 5:27 (Ankle Lock) by 91.
Mike Dynasty destroyed "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 2:52 (Headlock) by 146.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari over Riga-Mortis at 5:19 (Disqualification: hidden spike) (non-title).
Malevolence over Harlem Hightower at 6:48 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
$YN: Toa Anoa annihilated The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright at 29:49 (Froggie Bow) by 4.
The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright outmuscled EVIL: Colossus at 27:37 (The Stolen Spotlight) by 1.
Main event: GC: Nivek Largo pinned The Red Scorpion at 47:14 (Outburst) by 7.

Card 8: Held in Juneau (Attendance: 43,691)

Sam Hain decked T-Rex Moneymaker at 9:06 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 48.
Steven Wood over EL Tigre at 6:41 (Disqualification: hit ref).
Frosty McFreeze bested Maniac Manny at 5:19 (Bodyslam) by 91.
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady outmuscled "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 2:42 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 139.
Sam Hain defeated Riga-Mortis at 7:29 (Headlock) by 54.
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady beat Harlem Hightower at 15:18 (Pumphandle Slam) by 21.
$YN: Toa Anoa won over Rod Camino at 28:20 (Froggie Bow) by 2.
The Californian Gunslinger won over The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright at 15:21 (Slingin' for the Fences) by 7.
Main event: GC: Nivek Largo decked Master Destroyer at 57:17 (Outburst) by 2.

Card 9: Held in Bordeaux (Attendance: 45,329)

DARK: Friedrich the Flayer defeated T-Rex Moneymaker at 7:31 (Ankle Lock) by 44.
Master Exploder over EL Tigre at 29:39 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
The Californian Gunslinger pinned Maniac Manny at 4:34 (Headlock) by 93.
DARK: Friedrich the Flayer destroyed "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 6:35 (Ankle Lock) by 85.
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady over Riga-Mortis at 3:49 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
Frosty McFreeze over Harlem Hightower at 9:10 (Count Out).
$YN: Toa Anoa won over DARK: Friedrich the Flayer at 27:40 (Froggie Bow) by 2.
The Hangman decked Big Ben at 0:39 (Side Slam) by 123 (exhibition).
Main event: GC: Nivek Largo destroyed $YN: Toa Anoa at 32:02 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 7.

Card 10: Held in Paradise (Attendance: 49,775)

"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz defeated ENIGMA: Bella Jax at 4:00 (Camel Clutch) by 62.
Fabulous Harry Hurt bested EL Tigre at 3:19 (Side Slam) by 106.
"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz overpowered Cooper Jones at 1:13 (Cobra Clutch) by 181.
Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski won over "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 2:36 (Chickenwing) by 92.
DARK: Friedrich the Flayer over Riga-Mortis at 7:03 (Count Out).
The Playboy Mic Ferrari pinned The Irvinator at 8:33 (European Uppercut) by 40 (non-title).
Frosty McFreeze overpowered $YN: Toa Anoa at 28:09 (The Popsicle) by 2.
The Hangman defeated Ace Stevens at 0:41 (Side Slam) by 116 (exhibition).
Main event: Master Exploder decked GC: Nivek Largo at 49:32 (Explosivo) by 1.

Card 11: Held in Mentor-on-the-Lake (Attendance: 32,840)

DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon destroyed ENIGMA: Bella Jax at 7:10 (Hammerlock) by 39.
WILDSIDE: The Matrix over EL Tigre at 4:35 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon overpowered Cooper Jones at 2:21 (Cobra Clutch) by 181 (non-title).
Frosty McFreeze decked "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 2:44 (Headlock) by 146.
Frosty McFreeze outmuscled Riga-Mortis at 8:56 (Bodyslam) by 30.
Sam Hain outmuscled The Irvinator at 5:00 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 40.
Colonel Doom defeated $YN: Toa Anoa at 28:59 (Piledriver) by 4.
The Hangman destroyed Jaeger van Dorn at 0:36 (Side Slam) by 113 (exhibition).
Main event: Master Exploder beat The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright at 48:12 (Explosivo) by 10.

Card 12: Held in Queens (Attendance: 41,355)

TIE: Ironman Rob annihilated ENIGMA: Bella Jax at 1:51 (DDT) by 85.
EVIL: (Gonna Get Got) Scott bested EL Tigre at 1:19 (Bodyslam) by 107 (non-title).
The Playboy Mic Ferrari outmuscled Cooper Jones at 3:18 (Hammerlock) by 115 (non-title).
GC: Shilo Wallace defeated "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 1:45 (Ankle Lock) by 149.
Fighter X drew The Red Scorpion at 6:06 (Double Count Out).
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady overpowered The Irvinator at 7:12 (Pumphandle Slam) by 31.
$YN: Toa Anoa decked EVIL: Colossus at 29:26 (Froggie Bow) by 5.
The Hangman won over Bodybag Jones at 0:38 (Side Slam) by 121 (exhibition).
Main event: Master Exploder bested "Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz at 37:56 (Explosivo) by 6.

Card 13: Held in Mayberry (Attendance: 35,597)

The Equalizer overpowered ENIGMA: Bella Jax at 5:15 (Superplex) by 65.
The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright bested EL Tigre at 1:07 (Hammerlock) by 103.
Sam Hain beat Cooper Jones at 0:58 (Back Elbow Smash) by 116.
Colonel Doom pinned "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 3:36 (Ankle Lock) by 88.
The Black Scorpion pinned Fighter X at 29:15 (Scorpion Death Drop) by 4.
Frosty McFreeze defeated The Irvinator at 5:21 (Bodyslam) by 36.
Sam Hain over Dis: Revelation at 6:53 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
The Hangman bested Wildfire Johnny Rage at 1:36 (Side Slam) by 118 (exhibition).
Main event: Master Exploder defeated "The Impact Player" Leon Fenix at 30:55 (Explosivo) by 3.

Card 14: Held in Boulder (Attendance: 39,529)

The Playboy Mic Ferrari overpowered ENIGMA: Bella Jax at 8:00 (European Uppercut) by 40 (non-title).
Mike Dynasty pinned EL Tigre at 2:40 (European Uppercut) by 108.
Malevolence outmuscled Cooper Jones at 1:57 (Camel Clutch) by 168.
The Californian Gunslinger bested "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 2:04 (Palm Strike) by 144.
Rocky Mountains title: Fighter X destroyed Master Destroyer at 23:45 (Chickenwing) by 8.

The Californian Gunslinger defeated The Irvinator at 10:42 (Headlock) by 38.
Sam Hain beat Dis: Genesis at 7:44 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 47.
The Hangman defeated Eric Darkstrom at 3:53 (Side Slam) by 104 (exhibition).
Main event: Master Exploder bested WILDSIDE: The Matrix at 47:43 (Explosivo) by 1.

Card 15: Held in Venice (Attendance: 40,144)

Sam Hain annihilated ENIGMA: Bella Jax at 6:23 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 40.
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady defeated EL Tigre at 0:58 (Pumphandle Slam) by 100.
Fabulous Harry Hurt over Cooper Jones at 5:08 (Count Out).
"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz defeated Klondike Bill at 2:12 (Pumphandle Slam) by 102.
DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon pinned Fighter X at 29:21 (Caspian Piledriver) by 1.
DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon outmuscled Dis: Revelation at 7:02 (Hammerlock) by 48 (non-title).
Sam Hain defeated The Red Scorpion at 29:23 (Spinal Remains) by 3.
The Hangman defeated Nook the Secret Weapon at 1:15 (Side Slam) by 122 (exhibition).
Main event: Master Exploder pinned Fighter X at 46:26 (Explosivo) by 8.

Card 16: Held in Rapid City (Attendance: 34,806)

Mike Hammmer won over ENIGMA: Bella Jax at 10:35 (Side Slam) by 41.
DARK: Friedrich the Flayer bested EL Tigre at 3:56 (Ankle Lock) by 105.
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady over Cooper Jones at 2:43 (Count Out).
DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon annihilated Klondike Bill at 1:59 (Hammerlock) by 108.
$YN: The Samoan Assassin bested Fighter X at 22:42 (Tour of the Islands) by 7.
DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon won over The Red Scorpion at 27:48 (Caspian Piledriver) by 1.
The Black Scorpion outmuscled Sam Hain at 27:24 (Scorpion Death Drop) by 1.
The Hangman defeated Derek Craven at 1:03 (Side Slam) by 122 (exhibition).
Main event: Master Exploder defeated Mike Dynasty at 58:21 (Explosivo) by 4.

Card 17: Held in Harvey (Attendance: 42,664)

TIE: Beastmaster over ENIGMA: Bella Jax at 6:00 (Count Out).
Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski decked EL Tigre at 2:16 (Chickenwing) by 112.
Frosty McFreeze defeated Cooper Jones at 2:44 (Camel Clutch) by 186.
TIE: Ironman Rob annihilated Klondike Bill at 3:57 (Hammerlock) by 107.
$YN: Toa Anoa outmuscled Fighter X at 29:04 (Froggie Bow) by 2.
The Black Scorpion outmuscled DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon at 28:56 (Scorpion Death Drop) by 3.
Mike Hammmer outmuscled Sam Hain at 29:22 (I'll Make a Note) by 1.
The Hangman pinned El Diablo Sanchez at 1:34 (Side Slam) by 131 (exhibition).

Card 18: Held in Dover (Attendance: 48,316)

Master Exploder won over ENIGMA: Bella Jax at 6:27 (Hammerlock) by 41.
Frosty McFreeze defeated EL Tigre at 2:25 (Bodyslam) by 105.
"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz destroyed Will O'Wick at 4:51 (Pumphandle Slam) by 119.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari over Klondike Bill at 15:14 (Disqualification: hidden spike) (non-title).
Sam Hain pinned Fighter X at 27:22 (Spinal Remains) by 3.
$YN: The Samoan Assassin overpowered DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon at 18:28 (Tour of the Islands) by 6 (non-title).
Sam Hain pinned EVIL: Chief Logan at 28:47 (Spinal Remains) by 2.
The Hangman over Tygar Singh at 2:06 (Disqualification: hidden spike) (exhibition).

Card 19: Held in Cairo (Attendance: 34,692)

Fabulous Harry Hurt won over ENIGMA: Bella Jax at 10:30 (Side Slam) by 37.
GC: Shilo Wallace beat EL Tigre at 1:42 (European Uppercut) by 108.
DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon annihilated Will O'Wick at 1:33 (Hammerlock) by 125.
Sam Hain pinned Klondike Bill at 1:47 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 109.
GC: Nivek Largo beat Fighter X at 21:29 (Outburst) by 7.
The Equalizer outmuscled DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon at 27:10 (Hammer of Justice) by 3.
TIE: Beastmaster defeated Sam Hain at 28:39 (Stunner) by 2.
Colonel Doom destroyed Mike Dynasty at 28:53 (Piledriver) by 2.

Card 20: Held in Milan (Attendance: 37,079)

WILDSIDE: The Matrix over ENIGMA: Bella Jax at 2:14 (Count Out).
Colonel Doom destroyed EL Tigre at 0:33 (Ankle Lock) by 108.
TIE: Ironman Rob annihilated Will O'Wick at 1:06 (Hammerlock) by 124.
TIE: Beastmaster outmuscled Klondike Bill at 3:44 (Headlock) by 111.
Master Exploder destroyed Fighter X at 22:11 (Explosivo) by 8.
DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon bested FEAR: D. Honda at 10:01 (Hammerlock) by 46 (non-title).
Sam Hain bested Steven Wood at 6:41 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 91.
Mike Dynasty won over EVIL: Colossus at 20:45 (... And Justice for All) by 7.

Card 21: Held in Lima (Attendance: 48,464)

EVIL: (Gonna Get Got) Scott overpowered ENIGMA: Bella Jax at 10:41 (Bodyslam) by 38 (non-title).
The Californian Gunslinger overpowered EL Tigre at 2:27 (Headlock) by 107.
The Equalizer pinned Will O'Wick at 2:55 (Chickenwing) by 125.
Steven Wood over Klondike Bill at 2:57 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
EVIL: (Gonna Get Got) Scott destroyed Fighter X at 27:23 (The Go-Getter) by 5.
DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon over Asil at 10:00 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone) (non-title).
GC: Nivek Largo destroyed Sam Hain at 29:49 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 4.
Mike Dynasty pinned LRC: Lonestar Redneck at 29:44 (... And Justice for All) by 2.

Card 22: Held in Budapest (Attendance: 33,638)

The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright won over ENIGMA: Bella Jax at 7:53 (Hammerlock) by 34.
"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz overpowered "The Russian Bear" Boris Daminov at 5:33 (Pumphandle Slam) by 68.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari decked Will O'Wick at 2:08 (European Uppercut) by 126 (non-title).
Master Exploder over Klondike Bill at 2:09 (Disqualification: used powder).
Fighter X defeated The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright at 27:40 (Mean Streak) by 2.
$YN: Toa Anoa defeated DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon at 27:51 (Froggie Bow) by 1.
Sam Hain won over Riot Squad/Boss: Grey Opposome at 28:26 (Spinal Remains) by 2.
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady over Black Scorpion (from Rawlins) at 7:48 (Disqualification: hit ref).

Card 23: Held in Macao (Attendance: 47,373)

Mike Dynasty won over ENIGMA: Bella Jax at 5:45 (Big Splash) by 62.
DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon decked "The Russian Bear" Boris Daminov at 6:53 (Hammerlock) by 74 (non-title).
Sam Hain bested Will O'Wick at 1:40 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 126.
Fabulous Harry Hurt overpowered Klondike Bill at 1:24 (Side Slam) by 106.
Fighter X outmuscled BC: Emperor Sgowa at 17:39 (Mean Streak) by 14.
Sam Hain won over DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon at 29:35 (Spinal Remains) by 2.
Sam Hain decked Superior Shrimp Shiamoto at 5:00 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 66.
Frosty McFreeze over Black Scorpion (from Rawlins) at 2:25 (Disqualification: nail file).

Card 24: Held in Sparks (Attendance: 40,293)

"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady over ENIGMA: Bella Jax at 2:39 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
The Playboy Mic Ferrari beat "The Russian Bear" Boris Daminov at 4:47 (European Uppercut) by 75 (non-title).
Mike Hammmer destroyed Will O'Wick at 1:06 (Side Slam) by 127.
WILDSIDE: The Matrix over Klondike Bill at 28:31 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
Colonel Doom destroyed Fighter X at 19:54 (Piledriver) by 6.
DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon tied EVIL: Chief Logan at 5:11 (No Contest).
Sam Hain annihilated Darius Locke at 2:59 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 96.
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady over Killer Kross at 8:27 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).

Card 25: Held in Lynn (Attendance: 46,474)

DARK: Friedrich the Flayer over ENIGMA: Bella Jax at 5:39 (Count Out).
Sam Hain bested "The Russian Bear" Boris Daminov at 2:13 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 75.
TIE: Beastmaster bested Will O'Wick at 2:49 (Headlock) by 128.
EVIL: (Gonna Get Got) Scott destroyed Klondike Bill at 3:10 (Bodyslam) by 107 (non-title).
LRC: Lonestar Redneck annihilated Fighter X at 29:49 (Lonestar Stunner) by 2.
TIE: Beastmaster destroyed DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon at 28:25 (Stunner) by 4.
Sam Hain won over Malevolence at 11:38 (Spinal Remains) by 12.
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady annihilated Rod Camino at 27:00 (Pig Splitter) by 2.

Card 26: Held in Algiers (Attendance: 49,027)

Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski overpowered ENIGMA: Bella Jax at 6:31 (Chickenwing) by 43.
Fabulous Harry Hurt destroyed "The Russian Bear" Boris Daminov at 2:08 (Hurt Locker) by 160.
Steven Wood won over Will O'Wick at 4:24 (Spear) by 33.
The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright outmuscled Klondike Bill at 2:16 (Hammerlock) by 103.
$YN: The Samoan Assassin decked WILDSIDE: A Person at 27:14 (Tour of the Islands) by 4.
GC: Nivek Largo destroyed DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon at 22:05 (Outburst) by 6 (non-title).
Master Exploder outmuscled Sam Hain at 29:31 (Explosivo) by 5.
Colonel Doom outmuscled Rod Camino at 24:45 (Piledriver) by 6.

Card 27: Held in Detroit (Attendance: 45,366)

Frosty McFreeze pinned ENIGMA: Bella Jax at 6:42 (Bodyslam) by 36.
Riot Squad: Traditional bested "The Russian Bear" Boris Daminov at 6:39 (Hammerlock) by 71.
Master Exploder outmuscled Will O'Wick at 2:28 (Hammerlock) by 127.
Mike Dynasty decked Klondike Bill at 1:33 (European Uppercut) by 108.
WILDSIDE: A Person tied The Playboy Mic Ferrari at 3:20 (No Contest) (non-title).
Master Exploder overpowered DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon at 18:19 (Explosivo) by 7 (non-title).
Sam Hain outmuscled "Nightmare" Jesse Addison at 8:40 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 37.
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady beat Billy "Havarti" Dill at 5:14 (Pig Splitter) by 75.

Card 28: Held in Anniston (Attendance: 41,704)

GC: Shilo Wallace beat ENIGMA: Bella Jax at 9:16 (European Uppercut) by 39.
Big Shirtless Ron over "The Russian Bear" Boris Daminov at 7:10 (Count Out).
Fabulous Harry Hurt beat Will O'Wick at 4:07 (Side Slam) by 123.
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady overpowered Klondike Bill at 0:55 (Pumphandle Slam) by 100.
WILDSIDE: A Person tied Sam Hain at 2:35 (No Contest).
EVIL: (Gonna Get Got) Scott overpowered DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon at 29:16 (The Go-Getter) by 4.
Fabulous Harry Hurt bested Sam Hain at 28:42 (Hurt Locker) by 3.
Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski outmuscled "Country Hammer" Rhett Grady at 21:03 (The Deciding Factor) by 8.

Card 29: Held in Tijuana (Attendance: 45,545)

Colonel Doom bested ENIGMA: Bella Jax at 9:34 (Ankle Lock) by 39.
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady over "The Russian Bear" Boris Daminov at 10:26 (Count Out).
WILDSIDE: The Matrix annihilated Will O'Wick at 4:57 (Pumphandle Slam) by 124.
DARK: Friedrich the Flayer bested Klondike Bill at 4:12 (Ankle Lock) by 105.
GC: Nivek Largo won over WILDSIDE: A Person at 28:44 (Outburst) by 4.
DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon bested The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright at 27:25 (Caspian Piledriver) by 3.
Sam Hain over Justin Tyler at 7:40 (Count Out).
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady over Blanc at 4:55 (Count Out).

Card 30: Held in Bucharest (Attendance: 35,395)

LRC: Lonestar Redneck over ENIGMA: Bella Jax at 4:52 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
Frosty McFreeze annihilated "The Russian Bear" Boris Daminov at 6:31 (Bodyslam) by 71.
EVIL: (Gonna Get Got) Scott over Will O'Wick at 0:50 (Disqualification: manager in ring) (non-title).
Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski annihilated Klondike Bill at 1:00 (Chickenwing) by 112.
EVIL: (Gonna Get Got) Scott won over WILDSIDE: A Person at 27:44 (The Go-Getter) by 2.
DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon pinned DARK: Friedrich the Flayer at 27:20 (Caspian Piledriver) by 1.
WILDSIDE: The Matrix destroyed Sam Hain at 28:02 (I Miss WCW) by 4.
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady over Sygrien at 28:48 (Count Out).

Card 31: Held in Calais (Attendance: 33,820)

The Californian Gunslinger annihilated ENIGMA: Bella Jax at 8:07 (Headlock) by 38.
"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz overpowered Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 5:01 (Pumphandle Slam) by 91.
The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright defeated Will O'Wick at 4:31 (Hammerlock) by 120.
Frosty McFreeze defeated Klondike Bill at 3:44 (Bodyslam) by 105.
Colonel Doom annihilated WILDSIDE: A Person at 28:38 (Piledriver) by 3.
Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski outmuscled DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon at 23:52 (The Deciding Factor) by 9 (non-title).
Sam Hain defeated Riot Squad: Traditional at 29:15 (Spinal Remains) by 5.
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady pinned "King of Mean" Robbie Myer at 5:05 (Pumphandle Slam) by 35.

Card 32: Held in Honolulu (Attendance: 36,819)

TIE: King Diamond drew "The Impact Player" Leon Fenix (Time Limit).
DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon beat Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 5:14 (Hammerlock) by 97.
Mike Dynasty overpowered Will O'Wick at 2:43 (European Uppercut) by 125.
GC: Shilo Wallace destroyed Klondike Bill at 1:57 (European Uppercut) by 108.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari defeated "Superstar" Canaan Wesley at 8:49 (European Uppercut) by 43 (non-title).
Frosty McFreeze decked DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon at 28:38 (The Popsicle) by 3.
Sam Hain defeated The God Crawler at 7:17 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 51.
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady overpowered Jake Wonderman at 7:35 (Pumphandle Slam) by 37.

Card 33: Held in Bismarck (Attendance: 46,998)

TIE: King Diamond won over Sara "The Blonde Bombshell" at 7:38 (Side Slam) by 56.
TIE: Ironman Rob pinned Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 1:35 (Hammerlock) by 96.
Rod Camino bested Will O'Wick at 0:52 (Hammerlock) by 120.
Colonel Doom won over Klondike Bill at 0:52 (Ankle Lock) by 108.
Sam Hain over "Superstar" Canaan Wesley at 1:49 (Count Out).
DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon over Sygrien at 7:37 (Count Out) (non-title).
Sam Hain pinned Thel Russell at 10:21 (Spinal Remains) by 46.
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady bested BC: Emperor Sgowa at 11:20 (Pig Splitter) by 16.

Card 34: Held in Chattanooga (Attendance: 48,387)

TIE: King Diamond decked Cooper Jones at 2:08 (Hammerlock) by 117.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari decked Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 6:27 (European Uppercut) by 98 (non-title).
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady over Will O'Wick at 3:14 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
The Californian Gunslinger destroyed Klondike Bill at 3:54 (Headlock) by 107.
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady over "Superstar" Canaan Wesley at 5:09 (Count Out).
GC: Shilo Wallace annihilated DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon at 16:06 (Face/Off) by 10 (non-title).
Sam Hain decked Banjo Bobby Baugus at 8:46 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 39.
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady over The Anionted One at 0:46 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).

Card 35: Held in Kincaid (Attendance: 37,117)

TIE: King Diamond overpowered Manilla Mills at 7:20 (Headlock) by 69.
Sam Hain annihilated Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 1:44 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 98.
DARK: Friedrich the Flayer over Will O'Wick at 28:45 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz won over Denim Fritz at 4:14 (Pumphandle Slam) by 115.
Frosty McFreeze outmuscled "Superstar" Canaan Wesley at 5:42 (Camel Clutch) by 83.
GC: Zydrate destroyed DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon at 27:32 (Surgical Strike) by 3.
Sam Hain pinned Big Shirtless Ron at 5:08 (Spinal Remains) by 94.
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady drew LRC: Lonestar Redneck at 9:29 (Double Count Out).

Card 36: Held in Washington, D.C. (Attendance: 44,939)

TIE: King Diamond beat WILDSIDE: A Person at 27:53 (Spear) by 2.
TIE: Beastmaster bested Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 4:24 (Headlock) by 100.
Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski over Will O'Wick at 17:42 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon annihilated Denim Fritz at 4:09 (Hammerlock) by 121.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari over Slashmaster at 1:07 (Disqualification: tied opponent up) (non-title).
Northeast title: Colonel Doom destroyed DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon at 29:18 (Piledriver) by 5.

Sam Hain over Danny Kirk at 4:19 (Count Out).
Frosty McFreeze annihilated Billy "Havarti" Dill at 2:23 (The Popsicle) by 77.

Card 37: Held in Gulfport (Attendance: 45,025)

TIE: King Diamond pinned "Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz at 27:04 (Spear) by 3.
Master Exploder overpowered Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 6:17 (Hammerlock) by 99.
Frosty McFreeze defeated Will O'Wick at 2:19 (Bodyslam) by 122.
TIE: Ironman Rob pinned Denim Fritz at 0:57 (Hammerlock) by 120.
Sam Hain outmuscled Slashmaster at 8:42 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 43.
DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon bested EVIL: Colossus at 27:42 (Caspian Piledriver) by 4.
Sam Hain destroyed Smash Mouth at 8:07 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 33.
Colonel Doom defeated Billy "Havarti" Dill at 5:54 (Piledriver) by 79.

Card 38: Held in Seoul (Attendance: 47,453)

TIE: King Diamond decked DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon at 27:43 (Spear) by 4.
Fabulous Harry Hurt over Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 6:59 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
GC: Shilo Wallace over Will O'Wick at 6:07 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
The Equalizer overpowered Denim Fritz at 2:19 (Chickenwing) by 121.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari over The Icon at 4:20 (Count Out) (non-title).
The Playboy Mic Ferrari over Jessie Howard at 1:59 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles) (non-title).
Sam Hain decked ENIGMA: Dalton Starr at 14:33 (Spinal Remains) by 11.
JT Yuppie beat Billy "Havarti" Dill at 12:31 (Stock Market Crash) by 16.

Card 39: Held in San Salvador (Attendance: 35,982)

TIE: King Diamond drew TIE: Ironman Rob (Time Limit).
WILDSIDE: The Matrix bested Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 1:59 (Pumphandle Slam) by 96.
Colonel Doom pinned Will O'Wick at 2:27 (Ankle Lock) by 125.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari over Denim Fritz at 5:32 (Disqualification: pushed ref) (non-title).
Sam Hain over The Icon at 11:50 (Count Out).
Sam Hain decked Jessie Howard at 5:47 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 60.
EVIL: (Gonna Get Got) Scott bested Sam Hain at 28:32 (The Go-Getter) by 2 (non-title).
DARK: Friedrich the Flayer destroyed Dis: Revelation at 7:56 (Ankle Lock) by 45.

Card 40: Held in Omaha (Attendance: 30,516)

TIE: King Diamond decked The Equalizer at 29:10 (Spear) by 1.
EVIL: (Gonna Get Got) Scott overpowered Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 3:58 (Bodyslam) by 96 (non-title).
LRC: Lonestar Redneck defeated Will O'Wick at 1:40 (Fallaway Slam) by 125.
Sam Hain over Denim Fritz at 7:13 (Disqualification: hit ref).
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady decked The Icon at 6:29 (Figure Four) by 75.
Malevolence overpowered Jessie Howard at 4:11 (Headbutt) by 47.
Sam Hain decked The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright at 29:34 (Spinal Remains) by 5.
DARK: Friedrich the Flayer drew The Red Scorpion at 29:01 (Double Disqualification).

Card 41: Held in Florence (Attendance: 40,917)

TIE: King Diamond overpowered The Playboy Mic Ferrari at 28:24 (Spear) by 2 (non-title).
The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright defeated Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 5:34 (Hammerlock) by 92.
The Californian Gunslinger annihilated Will O'Wick at 2:20 (Headlock) by 124.
Mike Hammmer over Denim Fritz at 1:10 (Disqualification: nail file).
DARK: Friedrich the Flayer outmuscled The Icon at 9:33 (Ankle Lock) by 44.
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady pinned Jessie Howard at 4:20 (Pumphandle Slam) by 51.
Mike Dynasty annihilated Sam Hain at 28:36 (... And Justice for All) by 1.
The Black Scorpion decked DARK: Friedrich the Flayer at 29:46 (Scorpion Death Drop) by 4.

Card 42: Held in Cleveland (Attendance: 34,608)

TIE: King Diamond annihilated Sam Hain at 29:49 (Spear) by 2.
Mike Dynasty outmuscled Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 3:20 (European Uppercut) by 97.
"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz beat Chase Victory at 2:26 (Pumphandle Slam) by 83.
TIE: Beastmaster beat Denim Fritz at 4:27 (Headlock) by 124.
Frosty McFreeze over The Icon at 4:36 (Count Out).
Frosty McFreeze decked Jessie Howard at 7:47 (Bodyslam) by 56.
Sam Hain won over Black Scorpion (from Rawlins) at 3:27 (Headlock) by 65.
DARK: Friedrich the Flayer outmuscled Jake Wonderman at 5:10 (Ankle Lock) by 42.

Card 43: Held in Avila (Attendance: 33,386)

TIE: King Diamond defeated Mike Hammmer at 29:02 (Spear) by 1.
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady overpowered Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 3:07 (Pumphandle Slam) by 89.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari over Chase Victory at 3:09 (Disqualification: tied opponent up) (non-title).
Steven Wood annihilated Denim Fritz at 7:32 (Spear) by 29.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari pinned Dexter Way at 7:26 (European Uppercut) by 35 (non-title).
The Californian Gunslinger outmuscled Jessie Howard at 4:32 (Headlock) by 58.
Sam Hain decked Killer Kross at 10:15 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 35.
Colonel Doom pinned DARK: Friedrich the Flayer at 19:53 (Piledriver) by 6.

Card 44: Held in Fargo (Attendance: 47,547)

TIE: King Diamond tied TIE: Beastmaster at 15:52 (Double Count Out).
DARK: Friedrich the Flayer bested Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 4:24 (Ankle Lock) by 94.
Sam Hain over Chase Victory at 2:10 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
Master Exploder beat Denim Fritz at 2:04 (Hammerlock) by 123.
Sam Hain decked Dexter Way at 5:55 (Headlock) by 46.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari over Noxt at 16:12 (Count Out) (non-title).
Sam Hain beat Rod Camino at 27:04 (Spinal Remains) by 3.
DARK: Friedrich the Flayer won over JT Yuppie at 3:16 (Skin Rip Suplex) by 57.

Card 45: Held in Antwerp (Attendance: 41,982)

Master Exploder won over TIE: King Diamond at 28:06 (Explosivo) by 3.
Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski decked Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 2:04 (Chickenwing) by 101.
Fabulous Harry Hurt destroyed Chase Victory at 1:15 (Headlock) by 126.
Fabulous Harry Hurt decked Denim Fritz at 2:11 (Side Slam) by 119.
The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright won over Dexter Way at 9:38 (Hammerlock) by 29.
Sam Hain over Noxt at 7:01 (Count Out).
Sam Hain annihilated "Country Hammer" Rhett Grady at 27:32 (Spinal Remains) by 1.
DARK: Friedrich the Flayer bested EVIL: Colossus at 28:46 (Skin Rip Suplex) by 3.

Card 46: Held in Innsbruck (Attendance: 43,578)

Fabulous Harry Hurt overpowered TIE: King Diamond at 28:56 (Hurt Locker) by 1.
Frosty McFreeze pinned Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 4:59 (Bodyslam) by 94.
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady decked Chase Victory at 5:29 (Pumphandle Slam) by 81.
WILDSIDE: The Matrix annihilated Denim Fritz at 3:36 (Pumphandle Slam) by 120.
Pacific Northwest title: Master Destroyer bested The Red Scorpion at 27:37 (Destroyed) by 5.

"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady annihilated Noxt at 8:24 (Pumphandle Slam) by 37.
Sam Hain outmuscled Billy "Havarti" Dill at 2:35 (Spinal Remains) by 76.
Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski won over The Red Scorpion at 21:03 (The Deciding Factor) by 10 (non-title).

Card 47: Held in Gary (Attendance: 35,483)

WILDSIDE: The Matrix bested TIE: King Diamond at 29:04 (I Miss WCW) by 2.
GC: Shilo Wallace outmuscled Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 1:30 (European Uppercut) by 97.
DARK: Friedrich the Flayer overpowered Chase Victory at 3:17 (Ankle Lock) by 86.
Thel Russell overpowered Denim Fritz at 2:47 (Headbutt) by 115.
Master Destroyer won over The Black Scorpion at 27:10 (Destroyed) by 1.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari over Lee Boulevard at 4:21 (Count Out) (non-title).
Sam Hain beat Elijah Rock at 10:58 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 46.
Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski annihilated The Black Scorpion at 21:37 (The Deciding Factor) by 6 (non-title).

Card 48: Held in Lisbon (Attendance: 31,343)

TIE: King Diamond won over Thel Russell at 5:07 (Spear) by 48.
Colonel Doom defeated Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 6:46 (Ankle Lock) by 97.
Frosty McFreeze over Chase Victory at 4:10 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
EVIL: (Gonna Get Got) Scott over Denim Fritz at 7:50 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad) (non-title).
Master Destroyer defeated DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon at 28:13 (Destroyed) by 4.
Sam Hain over Lee Boulevard at 12:39 (Count Out).
Sam Hain annihilated DARK: Friedrich the Flayer at 29:43 (Spinal Remains) by 3.
Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski destroyed Colonel Doom at 28:39 (The Deciding Factor) by 4 (non-title).

Card 49: Held in Bagdad (Attendance: 39,821)

TIE: King Diamond destroyed Banjo Bobby Baugus at 7:17 (Headlock) by 41.
The Californian Gunslinger destroyed Colin "Thunder from Down Under" Q. at 3:57 (Headlock) by 96.
WILDSIDE: A Person beat Manilla Mills at 4:04 (Chickenwing) by 66.
The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright overpowered Denim Fritz at 4:01 (Hammerlock) by 116.
$YN: The Samoan Assassin decked Master Destroyer at 27:40 (Tour of the Islands) by 2.
WILDSIDE: The Matrix annihilated Lee Boulevard at 7:22 (Pumphandle Slam) by 49.
Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski annihilated Sam Hain at 22:37 (The Deciding Factor) by 7.
Frosty McFreeze defeated Blanc at 7:11 (Bodyslam) by 36.

Card 50: Held in the Free State (Attendance: 44,137)

TIE: King Diamond over Danny Kirk at 2:00 (Count Out).
"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz destroyed Scottish McGregor at 4:44 (Pumphandle Slam) by 100.
"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz decked Manilla Mills at 1:30 (Cobra Clutch) by 152.
Mike Dynasty decked Denim Fritz at 2:22 (European Uppercut) by 121.
Master Destroyer destroyed $YN: Toa Anoa at 28:07 (Destroyed) by 3 (non-title).
The Playboy Mic Ferrari overpowered Melchizedek at 8:06 (Hammerlock) by 41 (non-title).
Sam Hain over The Gold Drakonian at 16:09 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
Frosty McFreeze annihilated The Red Scorpion at 29:30 (The Popsicle) by 4.

Card 51: Held in Berlin (Attendance: 34,216)

TIE: King Diamond drew EVIL: (Gonna Get Got) Scott at 5:29 (Double Disqualification) (non-title).
The Playboy Mic Ferrari overpowered Scottish McGregor at 0:52 (European Uppercut) by 107 (non-title).
DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon defeated Manilla Mills at 6:04 (Hammerlock) by 66 (non-title).
Rod Camino decked Denim Fritz at 2:33 (Hammerlock) by 116.
Master Destroyer won over Sam Hain at 28:51 (Destroyed) by 2.
Sam Hain decked Melchizedek at 8:22 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 35.
Sam Hain bested Blanc at 10:12 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 40.
Frosty McFreeze tied The Black Scorpion at 5:13 (Double Count Out).

Card 52: Held in Naples (Attendance: 39,263)

TIE: King Diamond outmuscled The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright at 15:53 (Spear) by 7.
Sam Hain overpowered Scottish McGregor at 4:19 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 107.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari won over Manilla Mills at 1:21 (Headlock) by 141 (non-title).
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady annihilated Denim Fritz at 1:12 (Pumphandle Slam) by 113.
Master Destroyer beat EVIL: Chief Logan at 28:22 (Destroyed) by 4.
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady bested Melchizedek at 5:00 (Fallaway Slam) by 35.
Frosty McFreeze outmuscled Sam Hain at 29:01 (The Popsicle) by 1.
Frosty McFreeze annihilated Sygrien at 5:27 (Bodyslam) by 28.

Card 53: Held in San Diego (Attendance: 38,064)

TIE: King Diamond bested Mike Dynasty at 29:48 (Spear) by 1.
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady pinned Scottish McGregor at 5:33 (Pumphandle Slam) by 98.
Sam Hain pinned Manilla Mills at 4:32 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 67.
DARK: Friedrich the Flayer won over Denim Fritz at 2:09 (Ankle Lock) by 118.
GC: Nivek Largo won over Master Destroyer at 28:51 (Outburst) by 2.
DARK: Friedrich the Flayer over Melchizedek at 3:38 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
Sam Hain won over Sygrien at 6:23 (Headlock) by 57.
Colonel Doom won over Frosty McFreeze at 28:10 (Piledriver) by 2.

Card 54: Held in Miami (Attendance: 43,565)

TIE: King Diamond decked "Country Hammer" Rhett Grady at 29:03 (Spear) by 3.
Billy "Havarti" Dill over Scottish McGregor at 7:12 (Count Out).
Fabulous Harry Hurt over Manilla Mills at 0:56 (Count Out).
Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski over Denim Fritz at 4:04 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
Master Destroyer tied EVIL: (Gonna Get Got) Scott at 4:41 (Double Count Out).
Frosty McFreeze beat Melchizedek at 5:12 (Bodyslam) by 31.
GC: Shilo Wallace overpowered Sam Hain at 18:16 (Face/Off) by 8.
Frosty McFreeze annihilated JT Yuppie at 3:21 (The Popsicle) by 61.

Card 55: Held in Crete (Attendance: 30,134)

TIE: King Diamond annihilated DARK: Friedrich the Flayer at 28:47 (Spear) by 5.
Frosty McFreeze decked Scottish McGregor at 1:22 (Bodyslam) by 103.
Mike Dynasty overpowered Manilla Mills at 2:29 (Headlock) by 143.
Frosty McFreeze over Denim Fritz at 0:59 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
Master Destroyer outmuscled The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright at 21:17 (Destroyed) by 7.
TIE: Ironman Rob over Dis: Genesis at 27:46 (Count Out).
GC: Zydrate won over Sam Hain at 29:48 (Surgical Strike) by 1.
Johnny Aztec pinned Big Ben at 1:57 (Hammerlock) by 129 (exhibition).

Card 56: Held in Hiroshima (Attendance: 36,272)

Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski decked TIE: King Diamond at 28:05 (The Deciding Factor) by 5.
"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz beat Les Canadiens: Anton at 5:14 (Pumphandle Slam) by 85.
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady outmuscled Manilla Mills at 2:20 (Figure Four) by 151.
GC: Shilo Wallace overpowered Denim Fritz at 0:38 (European Uppercut) by 121.
Master Destroyer pinned Rod Camino at 29:41 (Destroyed) by 5.
TIE: Ironman Rob destroyed The Equalizer at 27:45 (DDT) by 1.
Sam Hain bested "King of Mean" Robbie Myer at 10:33 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 44.
Johnny Aztec outmuscled Ace Stevens at 4:49 (Hammerlock) by 122 (exhibition).

Card 57: Held in New Philadelphia (Attendance: 38,613)

TIE: King Diamond decked Frosty McFreeze at 29:03 (Spear) by 1.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari pinned Les Canadiens: Anton at 5:32 (European Uppercut) by 92 (non-title).
DARK: Friedrich the Flayer annihilated Manilla Mills at 4:59 (Ankle Lock) by 63.
Colonel Doom destroyed Denim Fritz at 4:15 (Ankle Lock) by 121.
Master Destroyer overpowered DARK: Friedrich the Flayer at 27:20 (Destroyed) by 5.
TIE: Ironman Rob outmuscled The Playboy Mic Ferrari at 29:26 (DDT) by 2 (non-title).
Sam Hain beat Jake Wonderman at 4:43 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 46.
Johnny Aztec won over Jaeger van Dorn at 1:15 (Hammerlock) by 119 (exhibition).

Card 58: Held in Savannah (Attendance: 35,616)

GC: Shilo Wallace won over TIE: King Diamond at 19:56 (Face/Off) by 6.
Sam Hain pinned Les Canadiens: Anton at 2:28 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 92.
Frosty McFreeze defeated Manilla Mills at 2:02 (Camel Clutch) by 157.
LRC: Lonestar Redneck outmuscled Denim Fritz at 2:12 (Fallaway Slam) by 121.
Master Destroyer defeated Frosty McFreeze at 29:23 (Destroyed) by 1.
TIE: Ironman Rob overpowered Sam Hain at 28:41 (DDT) by 2.
Sam Hain over Rey Shamcook at 8:43 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
Johnny Aztec decked Bodybag Jones at 2:49 (Hammerlock) by 127 (exhibition).

Card 59: Held in Talladega (Attendance: 44,601)

TIE: King Diamond decked "King of Mean" Robbie Myer at 5:58 (Headlock) by 46.
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady over Les Canadiens: Anton at 5:07 (Count Out).
"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz pinned Willy B. Goode at 5:33 (Pumphandle Slam) by 98.
The Californian Gunslinger over Denim Fritz at 19:44 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
Master Destroyer over BC: Emperor Sgowa at 8:08 (Count Out).
TIE: Ironman Rob bested Mike Hammmer at 27:22 (DDT) by 1.
Sam Hain defeated BC: Emperor Sgowa at 13:29 (Spinal Remains) by 17.
Johnny Aztec overpowered Wildfire Johnny Rage at 0:47 (Hammerlock) by 124 (exhibition).

Card 60: Held in Greenwich Village (Attendance: 39,432)

Colonel Doom decked TIE: King Diamond at 29:02 (Piledriver) by 1.
Frosty McFreeze destroyed Les Canadiens: Anton at 1:54 (Bodyslam) by 88.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari destroyed Willy B. Goode at 3:50 (European Uppercut) by 105 (non-title).
"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz won over Santo Gold at 1:50 (Pumphandle Slam) by 118.
Colonel Doom outmuscled Master Destroyer at 29:12 (Piledriver) by 1.
TIE: Ironman Rob drew TIE: Beastmaster at 6:45 (No Contest).
Colonel Doom outmuscled Sam Hain at 27:30 (Piledriver) by 3.
Johnny Aztec pinned Eric Darkstrom at 0:53 (Hammerlock) by 110 (exhibition).

Card 61: Held in Dallas (Attendance: 35,299)

TIE: King Diamond outmuscled JT Yuppie at 7:44 (Hammerlock) by 48.
WILDSIDE: A Person bested Les Canadiens: Guy at 2:31 (Chickenwing) by 101.
Sam Hain won over Willy B. Goode at 2:38 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 105.
DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon defeated Santo Gold at 2:43 (Hammerlock) by 124.
Master Destroyer defeated EVIL: Colossus at 16:40 (Camel Clutch) by 7.
TIE: Ironman Rob overpowered Darius Locke at 3:37 (Hammerlock) by 94.
Sam Hain over The Anionted One at 14:01 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
Johnny Aztec decked Nook the Secret Weapon at 2:41 (Hammerlock) by 128 (exhibition).

Card 62: Held in Bern (Attendance: 47,157)

TIE: King Diamond bested LRC: Lonestar Redneck at 28:52 (Spear) by 3.
"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz over Les Canadiens: Guy at 4:59 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
Malevolence over Willy B. Goode at 18:59 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
TIE: Ironman Rob annihilated Santo Gold at 1:52 (Hammerlock) by 123.
DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon pinned The Headhunter at 10:34 (Hammerlock) by 38 (non-title).
TIE: Ironman Rob pinned Big Shirtless Ron at 4:33 (Superplex) by 81.
Sam Hain pinned JT Yuppie at 6:08 (Spinal Remains) by 60.
Johnny Aztec decked Derek Craven at 0:59 (Hammerlock) by 128 (exhibition).

Card 63: Held in Joliet (Attendance: 40,363)

TIE: King Diamond drew The Californian Gunslinger (Time Limit).
DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon over Les Canadiens: Guy at 4:41 (Disqualification: hit ref) (non-title).
Fabulous Harry Hurt won over Willy B. Goode at 3:01 (Side Slam) by 102.
The Equalizer over Santo Gold at 3:13 (Disqualification: hit ref).
The Playboy Mic Ferrari over The Headhunter at 6:28 (Count Out) (non-title).
TIE: Ironman Rob over Smash Mouth at 7:40 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
Sam Hain overpowered EVIL: Colossus at 22:10 (Spinal Remains) by 6.
Johnny Aztec annihilated El Diablo Sanchez at 2:56 (Hammerlock) by 137 (exhibition).

Card 64: Held in Rock Creek (Attendance: 39,093)

$YN: Stevie Vertigo beat The Red Scorpion at 29:11 (The V-Driller) by 5 (non-title).
The Playboy Mic Ferrari defeated Les Canadiens: Guy at 1:54 (European Uppercut) by 102 (non-title).
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady over Willy B. Goode at 1:10 (Count Out).
The Playboy Mic Ferrari annihilated Santo Gold at 1:00 (European Uppercut) by 125 (non-title).
Sam Hain over The Headhunter at 12:17 (Count Out).
TIE: Ironman Rob won over ENIGMA: Dalton Starr at 16:41 (DDT) by 13.
Sam Hain bested LRC: Lonestar Redneck at 27:02 (Spinal Remains) by 1.
Johnny Aztec decked Tygar Singh at 0:58 (Hammerlock) by 120 (exhibition).

Card 65: Held in New York City (Attendance: 45,877)

Mid-Atlantic title: $YN: Stevie Vertigo beat The Black Scorpion at 27:22 (The V-Driller) by 1.
Sam Hain over Les Canadiens: Guy at 5:58 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
Frosty McFreeze decked Willy B. Goode at 2:42 (Bodyslam) by 101.
Sam Hain pinned Santo Gold at 1:45 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 125.
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady over The Headhunter at 5:10 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
TIE: Ironman Rob outmuscled The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright at 20:05 (DDT) by 7.
The Californian Gunslinger beat Sam Hain at 28:04 (Slingin' for the Fences) by 2.
GC: Shilo Wallace decked The Red Scorpion at 15:33 (Face/Off) by 11 (non-title).

Card 66: Held in Newark (Attendance: 37,710)

$YN: Stevie Vertigo drew Master Destroyer at 4:24 (Double Count Out).
Fabulous Harry Hurt beat Les Canadiens: Guy at 1:05 (Headlock) by 125.
The Californian Gunslinger decked Willy B. Goode at 2:03 (Headlock) by 103.
Mike Hammmer bested Santo Gold at 2:39 (Side Slam) by 126.
Frosty McFreeze over The Headhunter at 8:25 (Count Out).
TIE: Ironman Rob over Black Scorpion (from Rawlins) at 1:53 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
TIE: Beastmaster decked Mike Hammmer at 27:29 (Stunner) by 1.
GC: Shilo Wallace pinned The Black Scorpion at 22:46 (Face/Off) by 7 (non-title).

Card 67: Held in Basel (Attendance: 31,834)

$YN: Stevie Vertigo destroyed "Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz at 28:58 (The V-Driller) by 3.
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady pinned Les Canadiens: Guy at 3:47 (Pumphandle Slam) by 93.
"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz destroyed Lex Masters at 4:12 (Pumphandle Slam) by 119.
TIE: Beastmaster pinned Santo Gold at 2:57 (Headlock) by 127.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari bested Argyle War-Born at 5:59 (European Uppercut) by 50 (non-title).
TIE: Ironman Rob won over GC: Zydrate at 28:59 (DDT) by 1.
Mike Hammmer tied Mike Dynasty at 12:04 (No Contest).
East Coast title: GC: Shilo Wallace pinned Colonel Doom at 29:58 (Face/Off) by 5.

Card 68: Held in Zagreb (Attendance: 32,130)

$YN: Stevie Vertigo annihilated DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon at 29:10 (The V-Driller) by 4 (non-title).
Frosty McFreeze over Les Canadiens: Guy at 5:53 (Disqualification: nail file).
DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon destroyed Lex Masters at 0:24 (Hammerlock) by 125.
Steven Wood decked Santo Gold at 6:27 (Spear) by 40.
Sam Hain over Argyle War-Born at 0:39 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
TIE: Ironman Rob over BC: Emperor Sgowa at 3:52 (Count Out).
Mike Hammmer annihilated DARK: Friedrich the Flayer at 29:35 (I'll Make a Note) by 4.
GC: Zydrate overpowered The Red Scorpion at 27:03 (Surgical Strike) by 4.

Card 69: Held in Pecos (Attendance: 40,711)

$YN: Stevie Vertigo destroyed BC: Massasuka Funaki at 29:48 (The V-Driller) by 4.
"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz pinned Hell Dawgs: Chainsaw at 0:37 (Hammerlock) by 114.
TIE: Ironman Rob decked Lex Masters at 2:59 (Hammerlock) by 124.
Master Exploder outmuscled Santo Gold at 0:49 (Hammerlock) by 126.
TIE: Ironman Rob over Zhoxua at 3:56 (Count Out).
TIE: Ironman Rob beat LRC: Lonestar Redneck at 28:17 (DDT) by 3.
Mike Hammmer destroyed BC: Emperor Sgowa at 15:12 (I'll Make a Note) by 18 (Guest Referee: Big Mean Brandon Machine).
GC: Zydrate drew The Black Scorpion at 4:03 (Double Disqualification).

Card 70: Held in East Chicago (Attendance: 41,205)

$YN: Stevie Vertigo won over The Playboy Mic Ferrari at 28:21 (The V-Driller) by 2 (non-title).
The Playboy Mic Ferrari over Hell Dawgs: Chainsaw at 4:02 (Count Out) (non-title).
The Playboy Mic Ferrari over Lex Masters at 3:21 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles) (non-title).
Fabulous Harry Hurt over Santo Gold at 3:32 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
The Playboy Mic Ferrari over Zhoxua at 3:26 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone) (non-title).
$YN: The Samoan Assassin outmuscled The Red Scorpion at 16:33 (Tour of the Islands) by 7 (non-title).
EVIL: Chief Logan annihilated The Red Scorpion at 28:06 (Yellow Creek Massacre) by 1.
Colonel Doom won over GC: Zydrate at 29:26 (Piledriver) by 2.

Card 71: Held in Sioux City (Attendance: 30,819)

$YN: Stevie Vertigo annihilated Sam Hain at 29:45 (The V-Driller) by 2.
Sam Hain overpowered Hell Dawgs: Chainsaw at 4:03 (Headlock) by 117.
Sam Hain destroyed Lex Masters at 1:55 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 126.
WILDSIDE: The Matrix beat Santo Gold at 2:47 (Pumphandle Slam) by 123.
Sam Hain over Zhoxua at 6:10 (Disqualification: used powder).
$YN: The Samoan Assassin destroyed The Black Scorpion at 29:28 (Tour of the Islands) by 3 (non-title).
The Black Scorpion bested EVIL: Chief Logan at 29:32 (Scorpion Death Drop) by 3.
GC: Zydrate decked LRC: Lonestar Redneck at 28:33 (Surgical Strike) by 2.

Card 72: Held in Alberta (Attendance: 49,556)

$YN: Stevie Vertigo drew TIE: Beastmaster at 2:51 (Double Disqualification).
Fabulous Harry Hurt defeated Hell Dawgs: Chainsaw at 5:48 (Side Slam) by 85.
TIE: Beastmaster beat Lex Masters at 2:18 (Headlock) by 128.
EVIL: (Gonna Get Got) Scott overpowered Santo Gold at 2:39 (Bodyslam) by 123 (non-title).
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady won over Zhoxua at 9:37 (Fallaway Slam) by 43.
$YN: The Samoan Assassin overpowered Sam Hain at 27:37 (Tour of the Islands) by 4.
TIE: Beastmaster bested EVIL: Chief Logan at 28:45 (Stunner) by 4.
The Black Scorpion annihilated BC: Emperor Sgowa at 8:59 (Scorpion Death Drop) by 18 (non-title) (Guest Referee: Jessie Howard).

Card 73: Held in Jericho (Attendance: 41,819)

GC: Nivek Largo annihilated $YN: Stevie Vertigo at 27:36 (Outburst) by 2.
WILDSIDE: The Matrix over Hell Dawgs: Chainsaw at 8:07 (Count Out).
Master Exploder over Lex Masters at 5:36 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright pinned Santo Gold at 2:52 (Hammerlock) by 119.
The Californian Gunslinger decked Zhoxua at 10:54 (Headlock) by 45.
$YN: The Samoan Assassin pinned EVIL: Chief Logan at 19:48 (Tour of the Islands) by 6.
GC: Nivek Largo annihilated EVIL: Chief Logan at 22:17 (Outburst) by 6.
The Californian Gunslinger over BC: Emperor Sgowa at 3:20 (Count Out).

Card 74: Held in Copenhagen (Attendance: 32,106)

Master Exploder won over $YN: Stevie Vertigo at 27:36 (Explosivo) by 3.
Mike Dynasty outmuscled Hell Dawgs: Chainsaw at 3:41 (European Uppercut) by 87.
Fabulous Harry Hurt annihilated Lex Masters at 2:44 (Side Slam) by 123.
Mike Dynasty defeated Santo Gold at 4:28 (European Uppercut) by 124.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari destroyed Natalie Nightmare at 5:44 (European Uppercut) by 39 (non-title).
$YN: The Samoan Assassin drew GC: Nivek Largo (Time Limit).
Master Exploder outmuscled EVIL: Chief Logan at 21:30 (Explosivo) by 7.
Colonel Doom outmuscled JT Yuppie at 7:55 (Piledriver) by 63.

Card 75: Held in Reno (Attendance: 30,082)

$YN: Stevie Vertigo drew EVIL: (Gonna Get Got) Scott at 9:01 (No Contest).
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady annihilated Hell Dawgs: Chainsaw at 5:54 (Pumphandle Slam) by 79.
WILDSIDE: The Matrix over Lex Masters at 7:32 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
Rod Camino pinned Santo Gold at 4:25 (Hammerlock) by 119.
Sam Hain destroyed Natalie Nightmare at 6:57 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 39.
Master Exploder outmuscled $YN: The Samoan Assassin at 27:41 (Explosivo) by 1 (non-title).
EVIL: Chief Logan outmuscled The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright at 29:10 (Yellow Creek Massacre) by 3.
Colonel Doom beat EVIL: Colossus at 21:32 (Piledriver) by 9.

Card 76: Held in Donegal (Attendance: 37,660)

$YN: Stevie Vertigo overpowered The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright at 16:42 (The V-Driller) by 7 (non-title).
Frosty McFreeze overpowered Hell Dawgs: Chainsaw at 1:52 (Bodyslam) by 84.
EVIL: (Gonna Get Got) Scott outmuscled Lex Masters at 4:39 (Bodyslam) by 124 (non-title).
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady annihilated Santo Gold at 1:36 (Pumphandle Slam) by 116.
EVIL: (Gonna Get Got) Scott pinned Natalie Nightmare at 4:00 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 40 (non-title).
$YN: The Samoan Assassin tied WILDSIDE: The Matrix at 6:36 (Double Count Out).
Mike Dynasty won over EVIL: Chief Logan at 27:26 (... And Justice for All) by 3.
Colonel Doom bested The Californian Gunslinger at 27:09 (Piledriver) by 1.

Card 77: Held in Istanbul (Attendance: 42,591)

$YN: Stevie Vertigo pinned "Country Hammer" Rhett Grady at 28:19 (The V-Driller) by 3.
"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz destroyed Hell Dawgs: Torch Light at 0:47 (Cobra Clutch) by 173.
The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright outmuscled Lex Masters at 3:34 (Hammerlock) by 120.
DARK: Friedrich the Flayer pinned Santo Gold at 3:02 (Ankle Lock) by 121.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari outmuscled "The Juggernaut" Alex Storm at 8:21 (European Uppercut) by 49 (non-title).
$YN: The Samoan Assassin destroyed EVIL: (Gonna Get Got) Scott at 29:20 (Tour of the Islands) by 2.
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady won over EVIL: Chief Logan at 27:57 (Pig Splitter) by 1.
The Red Scorpion bested EVIL: Colossus at 27:01 (Scorpion Death Drop) by 3.

Card 78: Held in Boise (Attendance: 43,886)

$YN: Stevie Vertigo annihilated DARK: Friedrich the Flayer at 28:32 (The V-Driller) by 5 (coffin).
The Playboy Mic Ferrari defeated Hell Dawgs: Torch Light at 6:58 (European Uppercut) by 78 (non-title).
Mike Dynasty destroyed Lex Masters at 2:55 (European Uppercut) by 125.
Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski destroyed Santo Gold at 0:17 (Chickenwing) by 128.
Sam Hain destroyed "The Juggernaut" Alex Storm at 10:14 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 49.
$YN: The Samoan Assassin beat The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright at 24:15 (Tour of the Islands) by 9 (non-title).
Frosty McFreeze outmuscled EVIL: Chief Logan at 29:47 (The Popsicle) by 3.
The Black Scorpion destroyed EVIL: Colossus at 23:26 (Scorpion Death Drop) by 7.

Card 79: Held in Lansing (Attendance: 31,670)

Colonel Doom bested $YN: Stevie Vertigo at 28:14 (Piledriver) by 1.
Sam Hain decked Hell Dawgs: Torch Light at 1:32 (Superplex) by 177.
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady annihilated Lex Masters at 1:07 (Pumphandle Slam) by 117.
Frosty McFreeze defeated Santo Gold at 1:17 (Bodyslam) by 121.
Frosty McFreeze won over "The Juggernaut" Alex Storm at 6:06 (Bodyslam) by 45.
$YN: The Samoan Assassin decked DARK: Friedrich the Flayer at 24:52 (Tour of the Islands) by 7.
Colonel Doom defeated EVIL: Chief Logan at 28:50 (Piledriver) by 5.
LRC: Lonestar Redneck won over EVIL: Colossus at 29:44 (Lonestar Stunner) by 5.

Card 80: Held in Chicago (Attendance: 45,904)

"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz over Spiga at 2:49 (Count Out).
WILDSIDE: The Matrix pinned Hell Dawgs: Torch Light at 1:28 (Brainbuster) by 180.
DARK: Friedrich the Flayer destroyed Lex Masters at 0:41 (Ankle Lock) by 122.
GC: Shilo Wallace outmuscled Santo Gold at 1:28 (European Uppercut) by 124.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari pinned Doctype at 7:12 (European Uppercut) by 38 (non-title).
Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski defeated $YN: The Samoan Assassin at 27:17 (The Deciding Factor) by 3 (non-title).
Master Exploder beat TIE: Beastmaster at 29:17 (Explosivo) by 3.
X-Dogg overpowered Big Ben at 3:41 (Shoulder Breaker) by 63 (exhibition).

Card 81: Held in Franklin Township (Attendance: 31,101)

The Playboy Mic Ferrari bested Spiga at 7:57 (European Uppercut) by 47 (non-title).
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady beat Hell Dawgs: Torch Light at 2:56 (Figure Four) by 172.
Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski defeated Lex Masters at 2:04 (Chickenwing) by 129.
Colonel Doom decked Santo Gold at 3:54 (Ankle Lock) by 124.
Sam Hain beat Doctype at 7:43 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 38.
$YN: The Samoan Assassin pinned Frosty McFreeze at 28:52 (Tour of the Islands) by 3.
Fabulous Harry Hurt bested TIE: Beastmaster at 27:04 (Hurt Locker) by 1.
X-Dogg annihilated Ace Stevens at 4:54 (Thor's Hammer) by 100 (exhibition).

Card 82: Held in Luna (Attendance: 34,529)

Sam Hain bested Spiga at 4:30 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 47.
Frosty McFreeze defeated Hell Dawgs: Torch Light at 2:53 (Camel Clutch) by 178.
Frosty McFreeze destroyed Lex Masters at 0:46 (Bodyslam) by 122.
LRC: Lonestar Redneck overpowered Santo Gold at 1:10 (Fallaway Slam) by 124.
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady decked Doctype at 5:28 (Pumphandle Slam) by 29.
GC: Shilo Wallace annihilated $YN: The Samoan Assassin at 29:00 (Face/Off) by 4 (non-title).
WILDSIDE: The Matrix destroyed TIE: Beastmaster at 28:45 (I Miss WCW) by 2.
X-Dogg destroyed Jaeger van Dorn at 4:11 (Shoulder Breaker) by 53 (exhibition).

Card 83: Held in La Paz (Attendance: 44,985)

"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady defeated Spiga at 4:53 (Pumphandle Slam) by 38.
DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon destroyed Sara "The Blonde Bombshell" at 4:32 (Ankle Lock) by 58 (non-title).
GC: Shilo Wallace defeated Lex Masters at 2:05 (European Uppercut) by 125.
The Californian Gunslinger decked Santo Gold at 3:48 (Headlock) by 123.
Frosty McFreeze annihilated Doctype at 4:30 (Bodyslam) by 34.
$YN: The Samoan Assassin annihilated GC: Zydrate at 28:39 (Tour of the Islands) by 3.
TIE: Beastmaster tied EVIL: (Gonna Get Got) Scott (Time Limit) (non-title).
X-Dogg over Bodybag Jones at 2:47 (Disqualification: used rope to choke) (exhibition).

Card 84: Held in Barbours Cut (Attendance: 48,336)

Frosty McFreeze destroyed Spiga at 6:32 (Bodyslam) by 43.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari decked Sara "The Blonde Bombshell" at 5:35 (Superplex) by 62 (non-title).
Colonel Doom won over Lex Masters at 1:24 (Ankle Lock) by 125.
"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz annihilated "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 1:37 (Pumphandle Slam) by 118.
TIE: Ironman Rob over 3MM: Murder at 15:29 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
$YN: The Samoan Assassin overpowered Colonel Doom at 27:32 (Tour of the Islands) by 1.
TIE: Beastmaster outmuscled The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright at 17:02 (Stunner) by 7.
X-Dogg over Wildfire Johnny Rage at 8:02 (Disqualification: nail file) (exhibition).

Card 85: Held in Dothan (Attendance: 48,432)

"The Impact Player" Leon Fenix decked Bahama Breeze at 2:43 (Chickenwing) by 78.
Sam Hain defeated Sara "The Blonde Bombshell" at 7:14 (Pumphandle Slam) by 56.
The Californian Gunslinger annihilated Lex Masters at 3:10 (Headlock) by 124.
DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon overpowered "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 2:16 (Hammerlock) by 124.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari decked 3MM: Murder at 7:00 (Headlock) by 54 (non-title).
$YN: The Samoan Assassin outmuscled EVIL: Colossus at 19:07 (Tour of the Islands) by 10.
TIE: Beastmaster defeated Mike Dynasty at 27:17 (Stunner) by 1.
X-Dogg beat Eric Darkstrom at 6:36 (DDT) by 78 (exhibition).

Card 86: Held in Bahrain (Attendance: 33,374)

"The Impact Player" Leon Fenix destroyed Juicebox Hero at 3:06 (Chickenwing) by 112.
Riot Squad/Boss: Grey Opposome outmuscled Sara "The Blonde Bombshell" at 2:39 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 56.
"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz pinned Parallax at 3:36 (Pumphandle Slam) by 92.
TIE: Ironman Rob bested "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 4:13 (Hammerlock) by 123.
Sam Hain over 3MM: Murder at 7:34 (Count Out).
The Equalizer defeated The Playboy Mic Ferrari at 28:20 (Hammer of Justice) by 1 (non-title).
TIE: Beastmaster pinned "Country Hammer" Rhett Grady at 28:41 (Stunner) by 3.
X-Dogg defeated Nook the Secret Weapon at 2:35 (Shoulder Breaker) by 62 (exhibition).

Card 87: Held in New Delhi (Attendance: 41,848)

"The Impact Player" Leon Fenix bested "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 1:09 (Pumphandle Slam) by 144.
DARK: Friedrich the Flayer over Sara "The Blonde Bombshell" at 7:43 (Count Out).
DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon annihilated Parallax at 1:39 (Hammerlock) by 98.
The Equalizer over "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 6:40 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
TIE: Beastmaster won over 3MM: Murder at 8:16 (Headlock) by 39.
The Equalizer beat Sam Hain at 28:13 (Hammer of Justice) by 1.
TIE: Beastmaster bested DARK: Friedrich the Flayer at 27:11 (Stunner) by 5.
X-Dogg bested Derek Craven at 7:10 (Shoulder Breaker) by 62 (exhibition).

Card 88: Held in Oshkosh (Attendance: 45,340)

"The Impact Player" Leon Fenix defeated Brother Midnight at 2:21 (Chickenwing) by 110.
Frosty McFreeze over Sara "The Blonde Bombshell" at 2:37 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
TIE: Ironman Rob annihilated Parallax at 5:04 (Hammerlock) by 97.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari won over "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 2:08 (European Uppercut) by 125 (non-title).
DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon over Lizzee Scarlett at 3:15 (Count Out) (non-title).
The Equalizer drew Mike Hammmer at 27:20 (Double Disqualification).
Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski pinned TIE: Beastmaster at 27:59 (The Deciding Factor) by 5.
X-Dogg annihilated El Diablo Sanchez at 4:47 (Shoulder Breaker) by 71 (exhibition).

Card 89: Held in Fairview (Attendance: 32,881)

"The Impact Player" Leon Fenix beat Harlem Hightower at 4:09 (Chickenwing) by 28.
"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz decked Nigel Constable at 0:55 (Camel Clutch) by 175.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari outmuscled Parallax at 5:12 (European Uppercut) by 99 (non-title).
Sam Hain defeated "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 2:17 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 125.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari over Lizzee Scarlett at 3:25 (Count Out) (non-title).
TIE: Beastmaster pinned The Equalizer at 27:38 (Stunner) by 1.
TIE: Beastmaster beat Frosty McFreeze at 28:04 (Stunner) by 1.
X-Dogg destroyed Tygar Singh at 4:22 (Sunset Flip) by 81 (exhibition).

Card 90: Held in Woodsfield (Attendance: 33,939)

"The Impact Player" Leon Fenix drew TIE: Ironman Rob at 10:11 (No Contest).
The Playboy Mic Ferrari over Nigel Constable at 28:50 (Disqualification: tied opponent up) (non-title).
Sam Hain decked Parallax at 6:55 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 99.
Mike Hammmer overpowered "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 2:00 (Side Slam) by 126.
Sam Hain over Lizzee Scarlett at 4:44 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
Master Exploder outmuscled The Equalizer at 29:21 (Explosivo) by 4.
GC: Shilo Wallace overpowered TIE: Beastmaster at 29:43 (Ankle Lock) by 5.
Riot Squad: General Warlock and Fabulous Harry Hurt* over Santo Gold* and "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 3:23 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).

Card 91: Held in Boston (Attendance: 35,249)

"The Impact Player" Leon Fenix decked BC: Massasuka Funaki at 29:33 (Impact Driver) by 4.
Sam Hain bested Nigel Constable at 4:20 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 115.
TIE: Beastmaster outmuscled Parallax at 3:05 (Headlock) by 101.
TIE: Beastmaster outmuscled "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 0:31 (Headlock) by 127.
"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz over Clubber Pain at 5:25 (Count Out).
Fabulous Harry Hurt overpowered The Equalizer at 28:03 (Hurt Locker) by 2.
TIE: Beastmaster pinned GC: Zydrate at 28:26 (Stunner) by 1.
Riot Squad: General Warlock and Traditional* bested "The Great Stallion" Ivan Droga and "The Russian Bear" Boris Daminov* at 2:37 (Flying Clothesline) by 62.

Card 92: Held in Jackson (Attendance: 44,457)

"The Impact Player" Leon Fenix overpowered Sam Hain at 29:28 (Impact Driver) by 2.
Malevolence over Nigel Constable at 4:36 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
Master Exploder destroyed Parallax at 1:28 (Hammerlock) by 100.
Steven Wood won over "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 5:45 (Spear) by 40.
"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz pinned DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon at 29:01 (Menorah Bomb) by 1 (non-title).
WILDSIDE: The Matrix outmuscled The Equalizer at 27:12 (I Miss WCW) by 3.
Colonel Doom annihilated TIE: Beastmaster at 28:20 (Piledriver) by 1.
TIE: King Diamond and Beastmaster* overpowered BC: Samurai Ninja* and Emperor Sgowa at 18:03 (Stunner) by 11.

Card 93: Held in Watts (Attendance: 38,457)

"The Impact Player" Leon Fenix beat DARK: Friedrich the Flayer at 28:19 (Impact Driver) by 5.
Fabulous Harry Hurt decked Nigel Constable at 3:43 (Side Slam) by 112.
Fabulous Harry Hurt decked Parallax at 5:02 (Side Slam) by 96.
Master Exploder pinned "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 2:01 (Hammerlock) by 126.
"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz won over Jessie Howard at 7:43 (Pumphandle Slam) by 53.
The Equalizer over Thel Russell at 16:29 (Count Out).
TIE: Beastmaster annihilated JT Yuppie at 4:30 (Palm Strike) by 50.
TIE: King Diamond and Beastmaster* destroyed Dis: Messiah and BC: Emperor Sgowa* at 15:38 (Stunner) by 22.

Card 94: Held in Zurich (Attendance: 41,076)

"The Impact Player" Leon Fenix beat LRC: Lonestar Redneck at 28:52 (Impact Driver) by 3.
WILDSIDE: The Matrix over Nigel Constable at 15:18 (Disqualification: used powder).
WILDSIDE: The Matrix beat Parallax at 4:00 (Pumphandle Slam) by 97.
Fabulous Harry Hurt over "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 1:20 (Disqualification: nail file).
"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz won over Lee Boulevard at 5:13 (Pumphandle Slam) by 44.
EVIL: (Gonna Get Got) Scott decked The Equalizer at 27:31 (The Go-Getter) by 1 (non-title).
TIE: Beastmaster destroyed EVIL: Colossus at 21:47 (Stunner) by 8.
TIE: King Diamond and Beastmaster* decked Fighter X and Mike Dynasty* at 27:45 (Stunner) by 3.

Card 95: Held in Red Hook (Attendance: 48,938)

WILDSIDE: A Person bested The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 2:22 (Chickenwing) by 114.
Mike Dynasty beat Nigel Constable at 2:28 (Big Splash) by 175.
EVIL: (Gonna Get Got) Scott beat Parallax at 3:42 (Bodyslam) by 97 (non-title).
WILDSIDE: The Matrix bested "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 3:55 (Pumphandle Slam) by 123.
TIE: Ironman Rob pinned "Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz at 29:05 (DDT) by 3.
The Equalizer destroyed The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright at 23:03 (Hammer of Justice) by 6.
TIE: Beastmaster bested LRC: Lonestar Redneck at 28:10 (Stunner) by 3.
TIE: King Diamond and Beastmaster* annihilated EVIL: Chief Logan and Colossus* at 23:09 (Stunner) by 7.

Card 96: Held in Richmond (Attendance: 38,419)

"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz decked The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 4:42 (Pumphandle Slam) by 108.
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady bested Nigel Constable at 2:40 (Pumphandle Slam) by 106.
The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright defeated Parallax at 3:23 (Hammerlock) by 93.
EVIL: (Gonna Get Got) Scott beat "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 3:47 (Bodyslam) by 123 (non-title).
The Equalizer bested "Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz at 28:28 (Hammer of Justice) by 2.
The Equalizer tied Mike Dynasty at 3:06 (No Contest).
TIE: Beastmaster tied The Californian Gunslinger (Time Limit).
TIE: King Diamond* and Beastmaster over Big Shirtless Ron and Billy "Havarti" Dill* at 5:50 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).

Card 97: Held in Columbia (Attendance: 33,612)

DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon pinned The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 4:37 (Hammerlock) by 114 (non-title).
Frosty McFreeze won over Nigel Constable at 3:19 (Bodyslam) by 111.
Mike Dynasty outmuscled Parallax at 3:38 (European Uppercut) by 98.
The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright overpowered "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 4:20 (Hammerlock) by 119.
"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz beat FEAR: D. Honda at 4:14 (Pumphandle Slam) by 40.
The Equalizer overpowered "Country Hammer" Rhett Grady at 28:07 (Hammer of Justice) by 2.
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady defeated Steven Wood at 2:40 (Fallaway Slam) by 94.
$YN: Stevie Vertigo and The Samoan Assassin* annihilated DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon and Friedrich the Flayer* at 27:16 (Greetings from Apolima) by 3.

Card 98: Held in Sioux Falls (Attendance: 48,833)

TIE: Ironman Rob decked The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 4:22 (Hammerlock) by 113.
"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz defeated Juicebox Hero at 3:49 (Pumphandle Slam) by 107.
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady bested Parallax at 4:58 (Pumphandle Slam) by 90.
Mike Dynasty decked "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 4:47 (European Uppercut) by 124.
"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz destroyed BC: Massasuka Funaki at 27:07 (Menorah Bomb) by 1 (steel cage).
The Equalizer won over Billy "Havarti" Dill at 2:22 (Hammer of Justice) by 77.
GC: Nivek Largo destroyed The Red Scorpion at 19:28 (Outburst) by 7 (non-title).
$YN: Stevie Vertigo and The Samoan Assassin* defeated EVIL: (Gonna Get Got) Scott and Colossus* at 28:59 (Greetings from Apolima) by 2.

Card 99: Held in Zacatecas (Attendance: 33,723)

The Playboy Mic Ferrari destroyed The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 4:47 (European Uppercut) by 115 (non-title).
DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon pinned Juicebox Hero at 2:10 (Hammerlock) by 113.
DARK: Friedrich the Flayer bested Parallax at 2:18 (Ankle Lock) by 95.
Rod Camino pinned "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 4:05 (Hammerlock) by 119.
Sam Hain overpowered "Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz at 27:49 (Spinal Remains) by 1.
The Equalizer destroyed DARK: Friedrich the Flayer at 28:29 (Hammer of Justice) by 4.
GC: Nivek Largo overpowered The Black Scorpion at 27:38 (Outburst) by 3 (non-title).
$YN: Stevie Vertigo* and Toa Anoa bested DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon and Friedrich the Flayer* at 29:40 (Ascension I) by 2.

Card 100: Held in Kobe (Attendance: 40,655)

Sam Hain won over The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 2:06 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 115.
TIE: Ironman Rob pinned Juicebox Hero at 1:43 (Hammerlock) by 112.
Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski decked Parallax at 3:10 (Chickenwing) by 102.
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady defeated "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 3:44 (Pumphandle Slam) by 116.
TIE: Beastmaster decked "Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz at 28:20 (Stunner) by 3.
Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski annihilated The Equalizer at 22:23 (The Deciding Factor) by 6.
Master Exploder defeated GC: Nivek Largo at 29:20 (Explosivo) by 1 (non-title).
$YN: Stevie Vertigo* and Toa Anoa pinned EVIL: (Gonna Get Got) Scott and Colossus* at 27:52 (Ascension I) by 1.

Card 101: Held in Tokyo (Attendance: 36,214)

TIE: Beastmaster defeated The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 1:04 (Headlock) by 117.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari destroyed Juicebox Hero at 4:36 (European Uppercut) by 114 (non-title).
Frosty McFreeze outmuscled Parallax at 3:12 (Bodyslam) by 95.
DARK: Friedrich the Flayer outmuscled "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 2:19 (Ankle Lock) by 121.
"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz won over Steven Wood at 3:12 (Pumphandle Slam) by 84.
The Equalizer tied Frosty McFreeze at 2:03 (Double Disqualification).
TV title: GC: Nivek Largo pinned EVIL: (Gonna Get Got) Scott at 27:32 (Outburst) by 2.

"The Impact Player" Leon Fenix* and DARK: Friedrich the Flayer tied $YN: The Samoan Assassin* and Toa Anoa (Time Limit).

Card 102: Held in Maidstone (Attendance: 40,813)

Fabulous Harry Hurt over The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 2:16 (Count Out).
Sam Hain outmuscled Juicebox Hero at 2:06 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 114.
GC: Shilo Wallace pinned Parallax at 6:20 (European Uppercut) by 98.
Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski beat "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 2:40 (Chickenwing) by 128.
"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz pinned Darius Locke at 2:04 (Pumphandle Slam) by 89.
GC: Shilo Wallace destroyed The Equalizer at 17:10 (Face/Off) by 7.
GC: Nivek Largo annihilated The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright at 15:31 (Outburst) by 9 (non-title).
$YN: The Samoan Assassin* and Toa Anoa beat BC: Samurai Ninja* and Massasuka Funaki at 28:08 (Greetings from Apolima) by 4.

Card 103: Held in Akron (Attendance: 48,660)

WILDSIDE: The Matrix pinned The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 3:12 (Pumphandle Slam) by 113.
TIE: Beastmaster overpowered Juicebox Hero at 0:40 (Headlock) by 116.
Colonel Doom pinned Parallax at 2:32 (Ankle Lock) by 98.
Frosty McFreeze annihilated "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 1:00 (Bodyslam) by 121.
"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz decked Malevolence at 19:37 (Menorah Bomb) by 11.
Colonel Doom defeated The Equalizer at 29:35 (Piledriver) by 2.
GC: Nivek Largo won over Rod Camino at 23:27 (Outburst) by 7.
BC: Samurai Ninja* and Massasuka Funaki outmuscled EVIL: Chief Logan and Colossus* at 17:30 (Double Kamikazie) by 6.

Card 104: Held in Athens (Attendance: 30,356)

Mike Dynasty bested The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 4:23 (European Uppercut) by 114.
Master Exploder beat Juicebox Hero at 3:18 (Hammerlock) by 115.
The Californian Gunslinger decked Parallax at 3:06 (Headlock) by 97.
GC: Shilo Wallace bested "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 1:46 (European Uppercut) by 124.
Fabulous Harry Hurt outmuscled "Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz at 28:05 (Hurt Locker) by 4.
The Equalizer bested LRC: Lonestar Redneck at 27:32 (Hammer of Justice) by 2.
GC: Nivek Largo pinned DARK: Friedrich the Flayer at 23:34 (Outburst) by 7.
BC: Samurai Ninja* and Massasuka Funaki annihilated EVIL: (Gonna Get Got) Scott and Colossus* at 28:29 (Double Kamikazie) by 3.

Card 105: Held in Stockholm (Attendance: 44,046)

"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady decked The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 2:34 (Pumphandle Slam) by 106.
Fabulous Harry Hurt decked Juicebox Hero at 3:28 (Side Slam) by 111.
"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz pinned Dreadnought at 4:00 (Pumphandle Slam) by 82.
Colonel Doom outmuscled "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 3:57 (Ankle Lock) by 124.
"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz over Justin Tyler at 9:25 (Count Out).
The Californian Gunslinger bested The Equalizer at 29:35 (Slingin' for the Fences) by 1.
Central Plains title: Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski decked GC: Nivek Largo at 28:50 (The Deciding Factor) by 3.

$YN: The Samoan Assassin* and Toa Anoa beat WILDSIDE: A Person and The Matrix* at 28:02 (Greetings from Apolima) by 3.

Card 106: Held in the East End of London (Attendance: 32,860)

Frosty McFreeze bested The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 4:13 (Bodyslam) by 111.
WILDSIDE: The Matrix annihilated Juicebox Hero at 2:09 (Pumphandle Slam) by 112.
The Equalizer overpowered Dreadnought at 6:51 (Chickenwing) by 88.
LRC: Lonestar Redneck overpowered "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 3:20 (Fallaway Slam) by 124.
"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz defeated Danny Kirk at 10:30 (Pumphandle Slam) by 41.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari defeated FEAR: D. Honda at 7:20 (European Uppercut) by 47 (non-title).
GC: Nivek Largo outmuscled Frosty McFreeze at 29:06 (Outburst) by 3.
League Tag-team titles: Master Destroyer* and Master Exploder destroyed $YN: The Samoan Assassin* and Toa Anoa at 27:13 (Nightmaster) by 2.

Card 107: Held in Luxembourg (Attendance: 49,028)

Colonel Doom annihilated The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 1:40 (Ankle Lock) by 114.
EVIL: (Gonna Get Got) Scott over Juicebox Hero at 5:35 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone) (non-title).
The Playboy Mic Ferrari outmuscled Dreadnought at 6:20 (European Uppercut) by 89 (non-title).
The Californian Gunslinger bested "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 3:51 (Headlock) by 123.
EVIL: (Gonna Get Got) Scott pinned "Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz at 27:33 (The Go-Getter) by 3.
Sam Hain destroyed FEAR: D. Honda at 4:22 (Headlock) by 61.
GC: Nivek Largo defeated Colonel Doom at 27:18 (Outburst) by 1 (non-title).
Master Destroyer* and Master Exploder won over EVIL: (Gonna Get Got) Scott and Colossus* at 21:32 (Nightmaster) by 9.

Card 108: Held in Kansas City (Attendance: 43,633)

The Californian Gunslinger decked The Mayans: Hector Alvarez at 1:19 (Headlock) by 113.
The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright outmuscled Juicebox Hero at 2:12 (Hammerlock) by 108.
Sam Hain annihilated Dreadnought at 5:09 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 89.
"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz over Macho Camacho at 6:03 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz defeated The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright at 28:05 (Menorah Bomb) by 4.
Frosty McFreeze won over FEAR: D. Honda at 5:29 (Bodyslam) by 43.
GC: Nivek Largo overpowered EVIL: Colossus at 16:55 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 12.
$YN: The Samoan Assassin* and Toa Anoa decked DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon and Friedrich the Flayer* at 16:34 (Greetings from Apolima) by 8.

Card 109: Held in Paris (Attendance: 46,525)

"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz bested The Mayans: Juan Lothario at 1:58 (Pumphandle Slam) by 90.
Mike Dynasty annihilated Juicebox Hero at 2:25 (European Uppercut) by 113.
Mike Hammmer beat Dreadnought at 6:04 (Side Slam) by 90.
DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon pinned Macho Camacho at 1:35 (Pumphandle Slam) by 123.
"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz defeated Rod Camino at 27:41 (Menorah Bomb) by 2.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari destroyed Shamo at 5:30 (European Uppercut) by 38 (non-title).
GC: Nivek Largo bested LRC: Lonestar Redneck at 28:01 (Outburst) by 5.
EVIL: (Gonna Get Got) Scott and Colossus* beat DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon and Friedrich the Flayer* at 28:21 (The Evil Eye) by 1.

Card 110: Held in Tirana (Attendance: 40,552)

The Playboy Mic Ferrari outmuscled The Mayans: Juan Lothario at 2:27 (European Uppercut) by 97 (non-title).
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady over Juicebox Hero at 1:03 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
Fabulous Harry Hurt overpowered Dreadnought at 2:25 (Side Slam) by 86.
TIE: Ironman Rob beat Macho Camacho at 1:17 (Hammerlock) by 100.
"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz outmuscled DARK: Friedrich the Flayer at 27:48 (Menorah Bomb) by 2.
Sam Hain overpowered Shamo at 10:45 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 38.
Mike Dynasty pinned Riot Squad/Boss: Grey Opposome at 28:15 (... And Justice for All) by 3.
$YN: The Samoan Assassin* and Toa Anoa destroyed DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon* and Colonel Doom at 28:58 (Greetings from Apolima) by 2.

Card 111: Held in Amsterdam (Attendance: 36,729)

Sam Hain overpowered The Mayans: Juan Lothario at 4:10 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 97.
DARK: Friedrich the Flayer over Juicebox Hero at 2:53 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
Mike Dynasty outmuscled Dreadnought at 1:42 (European Uppercut) by 88.
The Equalizer over Macho Camacho at 5:50 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz over Blanc at 6:11 (Count Out).
The Black Scorpion defeated BC: Massasuka Funaki at 29:05 (Scorpion Death Drop) by 3.
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady pinned Riot Squad/Boss: Grey Opposome at 27:46 (Pig Splitter) by 1.
$YN: The Samoan Assassin* and Toa Anoa outmuscled The Playboy Mic Ferrari and Sam Hain* at 28:32 (Greetings from Apolima) by 5.

Card 112: Held in Mission (Attendance: 43,717)

Fabulous Harry Hurt bested The Mayans: Juan Lothario at 2:26 (Side Slam) by 94.
Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski over Juicebox Hero at 0:34 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady over Dreadnought at 4:54 (Disqualification: nail file).
The Playboy Mic Ferrari pinned Macho Camacho at 4:57 (European Uppercut) by 102 (non-title).
"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz over Sygrien at 7:51 (Count Out).
The Playboy Mic Ferrari pinned BC: Massasuka Funaki at 28:09 (The Playboy Plex) by 2 (non-title).
Mike Dynasty pinned Superior Shrimp Shiamoto at 3:08 (... And Justice for All) by 103.
$YN: The Samoan Assassin* and Toa Anoa beat The Playboy Mic Ferrari and Fabulous Harry Hurt* at 29:50 (Greetings from Apolima) by 2.

Card 113: Held in Johannesburg (Attendance: 37,485)

"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady overpowered The Mayans: Juan Lothario at 2:10 (Pumphandle Slam) by 88.
Frosty McFreeze defeated Juicebox Hero at 2:20 (Bodyslam) by 110.
Frosty McFreeze decked Dreadnought at 4:09 (Bodyslam) by 85.
Sam Hain decked Macho Camacho at 0:32 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 102.
"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz pinned Rey Shamcook at 3:00 (Palm Strike) by 65.
Sam Hain bested BC: Massasuka Funaki at 28:00 (Spinal Remains) by 2.
DARK: Friedrich the Flayer overpowered Superior Shrimp Shiamoto at 5:24 (Ankle Lock) by 62.
$YN: The Samoan Assassin* and Toa Anoa beat GC: Nivek Largo* and Zydrate at 29:01 (Greetings from Apolima) by 3.

Card 114: Held in Geneva (Attendance: 38,892)

Frosty McFreeze won over The Mayans: Juan Lothario at 2:48 (Bodyslam) by 93.
GC: Shilo Wallace over Juicebox Hero at 5:25 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz defeated "Always Wins" Lucky Williams at 4:30 (Pumphandle Slam) by 103.
TIE: Beastmaster overpowered Macho Camacho at 4:54 (Headlock) by 104.
Colonel Doom destroyed "Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz at 29:46 (Piledriver) by 4.
BC: Massasuka Funaki decked The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright at 27:30 (Banzai Drop) by 3.
Frosty McFreeze destroyed Superior Shrimp Shiamoto at 6:17 (Bodyslam) by 62.
TV Tag-team titles: $YN: The Samoan Assassin* and Toa Anoa decked EVIL: (Gonna Get Got) Scott and Colossus* at 23:38 (Greetings from Apolima) by 7.

Card 115: Held in Vancouver (Attendance: 34,430)

MM: The Total Package U.S. Mayle bested EL Tigre at 1:16 (European Uppercut) by 109 (non-title).
Colonel Doom annihilated Juicebox Hero at 4:40 (Ankle Lock) by 113.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari beat "Always Wins" Lucky Williams at 0:35 (European Uppercut) by 110 (non-title).
Steven Wood over Macho Camacho at 1:32 (Count Out).
"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz drew LRC: Lonestar Redneck at 2:24 (Double Count Out).
Frosty McFreeze overpowered BC: Massasuka Funaki at 27:10 (The Popsicle) by 3.
Colonel Doom bested Superior Shrimp Shiamoto at 4:07 (Ankle Lock) by 65.
$YN: The Samoan Assassin* and Toa Anoa decked Rod Camino and Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski* at 29:14 (Greetings from Apolima) by 2.

Card 116: Held in Lyons (Attendance: 48,411)

MM: The Total Package U.S. Mayle bested Parallax at 2:16 (European Uppercut) by 99 (non-title).
The Californian Gunslinger won over Juicebox Hero at 0:34 (Headlock) by 112.
Sam Hain annihilated "Always Wins" Lucky Williams at 1:49 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 110.
Master Exploder defeated Macho Camacho at 0:55 (Hammerlock) by 103.
DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon over Ace Fury at 4:03 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone) (non-title).
The Playboy Mic Ferrari over Dis: Revelation at 4:28 (Disqualification: razor in boot) (non-title).
The Californian Gunslinger outmuscled Superior Shrimp Shiamoto at 3:15 (Slingin' for the Fences) by 104.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari and Sam Hain* bested EVIL: (Gonna Get Got) Scott and Colossus* at 29:01 (Spinal Remains) by 2.

Card 117: Held in Norwalk (Attendance: 46,827)

MM: The Total Package U.S. Mayle over Dreadnought at 6:33 (Disqualification: nail file) (non-title).
"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz won over "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 4:55 (Pumphandle Slam) by 111.
Fabulous Harry Hurt annihilated "Always Wins" Lucky Williams at 2:57 (Side Slam) by 107.
Fabulous Harry Hurt overpowered Macho Camacho at 2:10 (Side Slam) by 99.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari beat Ace Fury at 8:08 (European Uppercut) by 41 (non-title).
The Playboy Mic Ferrari over Dis: Genesis at 3:41 (Disqualification: pushed ref) (non-title).
Mike Dynasty destroyed Darius Locke at 3:55 (European Uppercut) by 95.
GC: Nivek Largo and Fabulous Harry Hurt* pinned EVIL: (Gonna Get Got) Scott and Colossus* at 27:59 (Hurt Locker) by 3.

Card 118: Held in Stow (Attendance: 36,136)

MM: The Total Package U.S. Mayle over "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 4:11 (Count Out) (non-title).
DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon destroyed "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 1:27 (Hammerlock) by 117.
Mike Dynasty pinned "Always Wins" Lucky Williams at 4:29 (European Uppercut) by 109.
WILDSIDE: The Matrix beat Macho Camacho at 2:08 (Pumphandle Slam) by 100.
Sam Hain over Ace Fury at 22:24 (Count Out).
The Playboy Mic Ferrari bested Asil at 6:22 (European Uppercut) by 43 (non-title).
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady decked Darius Locke at 2:22 (Pumphandle Slam) by 87.
GC: Nivek Largo* and Zydrate won over EVIL: (Gonna Get Got) Scott and Colossus* at 29:39 (Elective Surgery) by 4.

Card 119: Held in Back of the Yards (Attendance: 33,513)

MM: The Total Package U.S. Mayle annihilated "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 3:45 (European Uppercut) by 89 (non-title).
TIE: Ironman Rob over "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 3:00 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady annihilated "Always Wins" Lucky Williams at 3:53 (Pumphandle Slam) by 101.
EVIL: (Gonna Get Got) Scott destroyed Macho Camacho at 0:19 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 125 (non-title).
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady over Ace Fury at 2:15 (Count Out).
Mike Hammmer annihilated The Playboy Mic Ferrari at 27:06 (I'll Make a Note) by 1 (non-title).
DARK: Friedrich the Flayer bested Darius Locke at 2:09 (Ankle Lock) by 92.
Rod Camino and Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski* won over EVIL: (Gonna Get Got) Scott and Colossus* at 27:38 (Waxed 'n Vaxed) by 5.

Card 120: Held in Pensacola (Attendance: 41,620)

MM: The Total Package U.S. Mayle overpowered Klondike Bill at 4:45 (European Uppercut) by 109 (non-title).
The Playboy Mic Ferrari annihilated "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 3:59 (European Uppercut) by 118 (non-title).
DARK: Friedrich the Flayer annihilated "Always Wins" Lucky Williams at 2:27 (Ankle Lock) by 106.
The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright overpowered Macho Camacho at 4:04 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 121.
BC: Emperor Sgowa overpowered Ace Fury at 6:04 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 39.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari pinned EVIL: Chief Logan at 29:02 (The Playboy Plex) by 2 (non-title).
EVIL: (Gonna Get Got) Scott over Malevolence at 7:36 (Count Out) (non-title).
ENIGMA: Bella Jax, TIE: King Diamond*, and The Equalizer defeated Riot Squad: General Warlock, Riot Squad/Boss: Grey Opposome*, and Riot Squad: Traditional at 19:17 (Spear) by 13.

Card 121: Held in Orlando (Attendance: 30,002)

MM: The Total Package U.S. Mayle bested Denim Fritz at 0:40 (European Uppercut) by 122 (non-title).
Sam Hain beat "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 1:24 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 118.
Frosty McFreeze defeated "Always Wins" Lucky Williams at 3:02 (Bodyslam) by 106.
Mike Dynasty outmuscled Macho Camacho at 1:22 (European Uppercut) by 101.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari outmuscled DH: "The Crippler" Bobby Zamudio at 7:06 (Headlock) by 64 (non-title).
TIE: Beastmaster annihilated The Playboy Mic Ferrari at 29:39 (Stunner) by 2 (non-title).
The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright outmuscled Malevolence at 17:08 (The Stolen Spotlight) by 7.
T-Rex Moneymaker, ENIGMA: Bella Jax, and Fabulous Harry Hurt* won over "Nature Boy" Ken Davis, Will O'Wick, and "Smart" Mark Meltzer* at 5:58 (Side Slam) by 65.

Card 122: Held in Buffalo (Attendance: 48,504)

MM: The Total Package U.S. Mayle pinned Santo Gold at 2:33 (European Uppercut) by 125 (non-title).
TIE: Beastmaster defeated "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 2:26 (Headlock) by 120.
WILDSIDE: A Person beat Zack A. Roni, the San Francisco Heat at 3:10 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 102.
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady destroyed Macho Camacho at 4:57 (Fallaway Slam) by 119.
Sam Hain over DH: "The Crippler" Bobby Zamudio at 6:23 (Count Out).
The Playboy Mic Ferrari overpowered Steven Wood at 0:31 (Hammerlock) by 100 (non-title).
Mike Dynasty decked Malevolence at 12:57 (... And Justice for All) by 13.
TIE: King Diamond, Ironman Rob, and Beastmaster* annihilated $YN: Stevie Vertigo*, The Reaper, and Lee Boulevard at 8:04 (Brainbuster) by 17.

Card 123: Held in Bombay (Attendance: 47,342)

MM: The Total Package U.S. Mayle annihilated "Hangman" Bruce Probanz at 0:31 (European Uppercut) by 125 (non-title).
Steven Wood over "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 5:37 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz won over Zack A. Roni, the San Francisco Heat at 3:14 (European Uppercut) by 99.
DARK: Friedrich the Flayer over Macho Camacho at 8:24 (Count Out).
The Playboy Mic Ferrari overpowered Shoxua at 4:28 (European Uppercut) by 31 (non-title).
The Playboy Mic Ferrari overpowered Riot Squad/Boss: Grey Opposome at 27:01 (The Playboy Plex) by 2 (non-title).
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady decked Malevolence at 10:24 (Pig Splitter) by 11.
TIE: King Diamond, Ironman Rob, and Beastmaster* outmuscled BC: Samurai Ninja*, Massasuka Funaki, and Emperor Sgowa at 21:26 (Stunner) by 9.

Card 124: Held in Midland (Attendance: 44,739)

MM: The Total Package U.S. Mayle destroyed The Playboy Mic Ferrari at 27:47 (The Mayle Drop!) by 4 (non-title).
Master Exploder won over "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 2:56 (Hammerlock) by 119.
DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon over Zack A. Roni, the San Francisco Heat at 5:16 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles) (non-title).
Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski defeated Macho Camacho at 0:44 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 130.
Sam Hain over Shoxua at 27:52 (Count Out).
The Playboy Mic Ferrari over Superior Shrimp Shiamoto at 5:19 (Count Out) (non-title).
Master Exploder won over The Red Scorpion at 20:41 (Explosivo) by 8 (non-title).
TIE: King Diamond, Ironman Rob, and Beastmaster* over Dis: Messiah, Revelation*, and Genesis at 1:54 (Count Out).

Card 125: Held in Hyde Park (Attendance: 42,406)

MM: The Total Package U.S. Mayle pinned Sam Hain at 29:07 (The Mayle Drop!) by 4 (non-title).
Fabulous Harry Hurt defeated "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 2:57 (Side Slam) by 115.
The Equalizer over Zack A. Roni, the San Francisco Heat at 6:30 (Count Out).
Frosty McFreeze overpowered Macho Camacho at 2:15 (Bodyslam) by 98.
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady over Shoxua at 12:02 (Count Out).
The Playboy Mic Ferrari defeated Darius Locke at 4:04 (European Uppercut) by 96 (non-title).
Master Exploder won over The Black Scorpion at 28:02 (Explosivo) by 4 (non-title).
$YN: Stevie Vertigo, The Samoan Assassin*, and Toa Anoa won over WILDSIDE: A Person, The Playboy Mic Ferrari, and WILDSIDE: The Matrix* at 28:30 (Ascension II) by 3.

Card 126: Held in Echo (Attendance: 33,056)

MM: The Total Package U.S. Mayle bested EVIL: (Gonna Get Got) Scott at 28:26 (The Mayle Drop!) by 2 (non-title).
WILDSIDE: The Matrix pinned "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 0:30 (Pumphandle Slam) by 116.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari over Zack A. Roni, the San Francisco Heat at 2:41 (Disqualification: hit ref) (non-title).
GC: Shilo Wallace destroyed Macho Camacho at 2:00 (Headlock) by 127.
The Californian Gunslinger over Shoxua at 6:53 (Count Out).
The Playboy Mic Ferrari defeated Malevolence at 18:40 (The Playboy Plex) by 12 (non-title).
Master Exploder beat EVIL: (Gonna Get Got) Scott at 29:51 (Explosivo) by 3 (non-title).
$YN: Stevie Vertigo, The Samoan Assassin*, and Toa Anoa decked "Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz*, The Playboy Mic Ferrari, and Sam Hain at 28:26 (Ascension II) by 1.

Card 127: Held in Sandusky (Attendance: 47,217)

West Coast title: MM: The Total Package U.S. Mayle bested The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright at 18:17 (The Mayle Drop!) by 9.
EVIL: (Gonna Get Got) Scott won over "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 2:35 (Bodyslam) by 116 (non-title).
Sam Hain outmuscled Zack A. Roni, the San Francisco Heat at 1:40 (Cobra Clutch) by 142.
Colonel Doom beat Macho Camacho at 4:08 (Ankle Lock) by 101.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari over P.J. Warcloud at 4:48 (Count Out) (non-title).
The Playboy Mic Ferrari over "Nightmare" Jesse Addison at 8:05 (Count Out) (non-title).
Master Exploder bested The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright at 19:42 (Explosivo) by 10 (non-title).
$YN: Stevie Vertigo, The Samoan Assassin*, and Toa Anoa bested "Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz*, GC: Nivek Largo, and Zydrate at 27:59 (Ascension II) by 1 (street fight).

Card 128: Held in Staten Island (Attendance: 40,508)

MM: The Total Package U.S. Mayle decked LRC: Lonestar Redneck at 29:16 (The Mayle Drop!) by 5.
The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright over "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 1:55 (Count Out).
Mike Hammmer bested Zack A. Roni, the San Francisco Heat at 2:05 (Big Splash) by 145.
The Californian Gunslinger annihilated Macho Camacho at 3:42 (Headlock) by 100.
Sam Hain destroyed P.J. Warcloud at 1:45 (Spinal Remains) by 87.
Fabulous Harry Hurt destroyed The Playboy Mic Ferrari at 27:06 (Hurt Locker) by 3 (non-title).
Master Exploder beat Rod Camino at 19:40 (Explosivo) by 8.
$YN: Stevie Vertigo, The Samoan Assassin*, and Toa Anoa pinned DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon*, Fabulous Harry Hurt, and The Red Scorpion at 28:20 (Ascension II) by 3.

Card 129: Held in Singapore (Attendance: 47,460)

"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz destroyed I.R.A.: "Mad Dog" Patrick Treacy at 2:04 (Cobra Clutch) by 155.
Mike Dynasty over "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 0:43 (Disqualification: hit ref).
Fabulous Harry Hurt over Zack A. Roni, the San Francisco Heat at 5:22 (Count Out).
"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz defeated Brother Midnight at 2:18 (Menorah Bomb) by 201.
Malevolence won over P.J. Warcloud at 2:35 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 66.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari over Justin Tyler at 10:04 (Count Out) (non-title).
Master Exploder bested DARK: Friedrich the Flayer at 23:55 (Explosivo) by 8.
$YN: Stevie Vertigo, The Samoan Assassin*, and Toa Anoa destroyed The Playboy Mic Ferrari, Sam Hain, and The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright* at 29:38 (Ascension II) by 5.

Card 130: Held in Indianapolis (Attendance: 31,752)

TIE: Ironman Rob decked I.R.A.: "Mad Dog" Patrick Treacy at 6:13 (Hammerlock) by 86.
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady pinned "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 3:21 (Pumphandle Slam) by 109.
Big Shirtless Ron beat Zack A. Roni, the San Francisco Heat at 6:01 (Big Shirtless Splash) by 56.
DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon bested Brother Midnight at 0:57 (Caspian Piledriver) by 200.
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady over P.J. Warcloud at 7:20 (Count Out).
The Playboy Mic Ferrari defeated Riot Squad: Traditional at 29:24 (The Playboy Plex) by 5 (non-title).
Master Exploder annihilated Frosty McFreeze at 28:45 (Explosivo) by 4.
$YN: Stevie Vertigo, The Samoan Assassin*, and Toa Anoa decked EVIL: Chief Logan, (Gonna Get Got) Scott, and Colossus* at 29:42 (Ascension II) by 4.

Card 131: Held in Lagos (Attendance: 48,297)

The Playboy Mic Ferrari defeated I.R.A.: "Mad Dog" Patrick Treacy at 6:02 (European Uppercut) by 88 (non-title).
DARK: Friedrich the Flayer decked "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 4:03 (Ankle Lock) by 114.
Mike Dynasty over Zack A. Roni, the San Francisco Heat at 4:17 (Count Out).
TIE: Ironman Rob destroyed Brother Midnight at 0:32 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 184.
Frosty McFreeze pinned P.J. Warcloud at 4:57 (Bodyslam) by 38.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari won over The God Crawler at 2:54 (European Uppercut) by 51 (non-title).
Master Exploder decked Colonel Doom at 29:27 (Explosivo) by 2 (non-title).
$YN: Stevie Vertigo, The Samoan Assassin*, and Toa Anoa bested GC: Nivek Largo, Shilo Wallace*, and Zydrate at 29:33 (Ascension II) by 1.

Card 132: Held in Philadelphia (Attendance: 33,591)

Sam Hain defeated I.R.A.: "Mad Dog" Patrick Treacy at 4:59 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 88.
Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski annihilated "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 3:22 (Chickenwing) by 121.
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady overpowered Zack A. Roni, the San Francisco Heat at 3:44 (Palm Strike) by 94.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari over Brother Midnight at 6:27 (Disqualification: used steel chair) (non-title).
DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon bested Clubber Pain at 6:48 (Cobra Clutch) by 72 (non-title).
The Playboy Mic Ferrari over Thel Russell at 8:58 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad) (non-title).
Master Exploder pinned EVIL: Colossus at 13:21 (Explosivo) by 11.
League Six-man titles: "The Impact Player" Leon Fenix*, DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon, and Friedrich the Flayer overpowered GC: Nivek Largo, Shilo Wallace*, and Zydrate at 29:20 (Impact Driver) by 2.

Card 133: Held in Greensboro (Attendance: 38,516)

Fabulous Harry Hurt destroyed I.R.A.: "Mad Dog" Patrick Treacy at 5:36 (Side Slam) by 85.
Frosty McFreeze destroyed "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 4:47 (Bodyslam) by 114.
DARK: Friedrich the Flayer annihilated Zack A. Roni, the San Francisco Heat at 1:02 (Skin Rip Suplex) by 147.
Sam Hain destroyed Brother Midnight at 4:52 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 112.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari over Clubber Pain at 6:31 (Count Out) (non-title).
The Playboy Mic Ferrari outmuscled Banjo Bobby Baugus at 6:45 (European Uppercut) by 39 (non-title).
Billy "Havarti" Dill pinned "Nightmare" Jesse Addison at 28:09 (The Deli Slice) by 5.
GC: Nivek Largo, Shilo Wallace*, and Zydrate annihilated BC: Samurai Ninja*, Massasuka Funaki, and Emperor Sgowa at 16:19 (2056 A.D.) by 7.

Card 134: Held in Madison (Attendance: 48,475)

Mike Dynasty destroyed I.R.A.: "Mad Dog" Patrick Treacy at 5:04 (European Uppercut) by 87.
GC: Shilo Wallace outmuscled "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 3:27 (European Uppercut) by 117.
Frosty McFreeze bested Zack A. Roni, the San Francisco Heat at 1:19 (Big Splash) by 145.
TIE: Beastmaster overpowered Brother Midnight at 3:27 (Headlock) by 114.
Sam Hain over Clubber Pain at 12:35 (Count Out).
The Playboy Mic Ferrari pinned Big Shirtless Ron at 5:37 (The Playboy Plex) by 94 (non-title).
WILDSIDE: The Matrix overpowered EVIL: (Gonna Get Got) Scott at 28:07 (I Miss WCW) by 2.
"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz*, GC: Nivek Largo, and Zydrate defeated Dis: Messiah, DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon, and Friedrich the Flayer* at 17:56 (Menorah Bomb) by 12.

Card 135: Held in Louisville (Attendance: 42,235)

"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady pinned I.R.A.: "Mad Dog" Patrick Treacy at 2:55 (Figure Four) by 154.
Colonel Doom decked "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 2:32 (Ankle Lock) by 117.
"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz beat "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 4:14 (Pumphandle Slam) by 82.
Steven Wood over Brother Midnight at 2:52 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
Malevolence over Clubber Pain at 2:37 (Count Out).
The Playboy Mic Ferrari destroyed Danny Kirk at 8:07 (European Uppercut) by 48 (non-title).
WILDSIDE: The Matrix decked The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright at 22:47 (I Miss WCW) by 9 (non-title).
GC: Nivek Largo, Shilo Wallace*, and Zydrate pinned "Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz*, DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon, and Friedrich the Flayer at 28:33 (2056 A.D.) by 3.

Card 136: Held in Malta (Attendance: 49,033)

DARK: Friedrich the Flayer over I.R.A.: "Mad Dog" Patrick Treacy at 2:53 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
The Californian Gunslinger outmuscled "Blaster" Raymond Blantley at 3:04 (Headlock) by 116.
DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon beat "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 2:25 (Hammerlock) by 88.
Master Exploder over Brother Midnight at 6:12 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady defeated Clubber Pain at 4:49 (Figure Four) by 71.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari destroyed Smash Mouth at 8:10 (European Uppercut) by 33 (non-title).
WILDSIDE: The Matrix bested LRC: Lonestar Redneck at 28:41 (I Miss WCW) by 5.
"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz*, The Playboy Mic Ferrari, and Sam Hain drew GC: Nivek Largo, Shilo Wallace*, and Zydrate (Time Limit).

Card 137: Held in Memphis (Attendance: 48,677)

Frosty McFreeze decked I.R.A.: "Mad Dog" Patrick Treacy at 2:54 (Camel Clutch) by 160.
"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz pinned "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 1:51 (Pumphandle Slam) by 87.
TIE: Ironman Rob outmuscled "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 4:05 (Hammerlock) by 87.
Fabulous Harry Hurt annihilated Brother Midnight at 1:55 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 185.
Frosty McFreeze over Clubber Pain at 28:27 (Count Out).
The Playboy Mic Ferrari beat ENIGMA: Dalton Starr at 15:27 (The Playboy Plex) by 11 (non-title).
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady outmuscled The God Crawler at 6:38 (Pumphandle Slam) by 42.
GC: Nivek Largo, Shilo Wallace*, and Zydrate destroyed DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon*, Friedrich the Flayer, and The Red Scorpion at 23:42 (2056 A.D.) by 9.

Card 138: Held in Helsinki (Attendance: 46,903)

The Californian Gunslinger overpowered I.R.A.: "Mad Dog" Patrick Treacy at 4:35 (Headlock) by 86.
DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon outmuscled "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 5:12 (Hammerlock) by 93.
The Equalizer annihilated "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 2:28 (Chickenwing) by 88.
WILDSIDE: The Matrix over Brother Midnight at 4:23 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
TIE: Ironman Rob outmuscled Guila Jericho at 6:40 (Hammerlock) by 90.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari beat Black Scorpion (from Rawlins) at 5:06 (European Uppercut) by 42 (non-title).
DARK: Friedrich the Flayer over The God Crawler at 7:40 (Count Out).
GC: Nivek Largo, Shilo Wallace*, and Zydrate pinned DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon*, Friedrich the Flayer, and The Black Scorpion at 29:48 (2056 A.D.) by 2.

Card 139: Held in Lincoln (Attendance: 47,008)

"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz outmuscled The Executioner at 1:39 (Palm Strike) by 131.
TIE: Ironman Rob destroyed "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 6:03 (Hammerlock) by 92.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari pinned "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 4:45 (European Uppercut) by 89 (non-title).
EVIL: (Gonna Get Got) Scott defeated Brother Midnight at 0:33 (The Go-Getter) by 204 (non-title).
The Playboy Mic Ferrari bested Guila Jericho at 6:43 (European Uppercut) by 92 (non-title).
The Playboy Mic Ferrari defeated Killer Kross at 8:55 (European Uppercut) by 35 (non-title).
Frosty McFreeze bested The God Crawler at 9:24 (Bodyslam) by 47.
GC: Nivek Largo, Shilo Wallace, and Zydrate* decked The Playboy Mic Ferrari*, Sam Hain, and The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright at 28:25 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 2.

Card 140: Held in Sialkot (Attendance: 35,748)

DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon annihilated The Executioner at 1:14 (Ankle Lock) by 133 (non-title).
The Equalizer annihilated "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 3:54 (Chickenwing) by 93.
Sam Hain overpowered "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 5:07 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 89.
The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright decked Brother Midnight at 1:49 (Superplex) by 177.
Sam Hain pinned Guila Jericho at 5:18 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 92.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari decked Rod Camino at 27:45 (The Playboy Plex) by 3 (non-title).
The Californian Gunslinger outmuscled The God Crawler at 4:49 (Headlock) by 49.
GC: Nivek Largo, Shilo Wallace*, and Zydrate bested EVIL: Chief Logan, (Gonna Get Got) Scott, and Colossus* at 27:02 (2056 A.D.) by 3.

Card 141: Held in Smyrna (Attendance: 31,362)

The Playboy Mic Ferrari won over The Executioner at 2:56 (Headlock) by 131 (non-title).
The Playboy Mic Ferrari over "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 0:55 (Count Out) (non-title).
Mike Hammmer decked "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 1:55 (Side Slam) by 90.
Mike Dynasty beat Brother Midnight at 3:20 (European Uppercut) by 111.
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady outmuscled Guila Jericho at 4:43 (Pumphandle Slam) by 83.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari won over "Country Hammer" Rhett Grady at 28:29 (The Playboy Plex) by 1 (non-title).
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady over Thel Russell at 4:26 (Count Out).
$YN: Stevie Vertigo, The Samoan Assassin*, and Toa Anoa annihilated GC: Nivek Largo, Shilo Wallace*, and Zydrate at 29:40 (Ascension II) by 1.

Card 142: Held in Cologne (Attendance: 35,720)

Sam Hain defeated The Executioner at 2:02 (Pumphandle Slam) by 131.
Sam Hain outmuscled "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 1:12 (Headlock) by 144.
TIE: Beastmaster outmuscled "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 5:18 (Headlock) by 91.
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady outmuscled Brother Midnight at 0:31 (Pig Splitter) by 201.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari over Savage Sal at 4:52 (Disqualification: hidden spike) (non-title).
The Playboy Mic Ferrari outmuscled Billy "Havarti" Dill at 3:14 (The Playboy Plex) by 76 (non-title).
Thel Russell bested JT Yuppie at 18:57 (Paper Flower) by 14.
GC: Nivek Largo, Shilo Wallace*, and Zydrate destroyed Fabulous Harry Hurt*, Colonel Doom, and The Black Scorpion at 27:09 (2056 A.D.) by 1.

Card 143: Held in Sarasota (Attendance: 34,376)

Mike Hammmer won over The Executioner at 1:40 (Headlock) by 133.
Mike Hammmer bested "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 6:21 (Side Slam) by 95.
Steven Wood over "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 8:34 (Count Out).
DARK: Friedrich the Flayer annihilated Brother Midnight at 1:49 (Skin Rip Suplex) by 199.
Sam Hain annihilated Savage Sal at 4:04 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 32.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari won over Elijah Rock at 6:13 (European Uppercut) by 46 (non-title).
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady overpowered Banjo Bobby Baugus at 4:29 (Figure Four) by 79.

Card 144: Held in New Haven (Attendance: 31,050)

Fabulous Harry Hurt defeated The Executioner at 2:10 (Back Elbow Smash) by 131.
TIE: Beastmaster outmuscled "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 6:13 (Headlock) by 96.
Master Exploder outmuscled "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 5:55 (Hammerlock) by 90.
Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski beat Brother Midnight at 2:33 (Chickenwing) by 115.
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady annihilated Savage Sal at 8:57 (Pumphandle Slam) by 23.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari bested DARK: Friedrich the Flayer at 27:59 (The Playboy Plex) by 3 (non-title).
The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright over Big Shirtless Ron at 2:17 (Count Out).

Card 145: Held in Everglades City (Attendance: 32,734)

"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady overpowered The Executioner at 0:21 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 126.
Steven Wood over "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 4:55 (Count Out).
Fabulous Harry Hurt destroyed "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 6:10 (Side Slam) by 86.
Frosty McFreeze defeated Brother Midnight at 1:30 (The Popsicle) by 203.
Frosty McFreeze over Savage Sal at 5:22 (Count Out).
Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski annihilated The Playboy Mic Ferrari at 17:12 (The Deciding Factor) by 7 (non-title).
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady outmuscled Big Shirtless Ron at 2:30 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 52.

Card 146: Held in St. Louis (Attendance: 30,007)

Frosty McFreeze annihilated The Executioner at 1:58 (Headlock) by 133.
Master Exploder over "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 4:02 (Count Out).
WILDSIDE: The Matrix decked "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 5:48 (Pumphandle Slam) by 87.
GC: Shilo Wallace decked Brother Midnight at 2:07 (European Uppercut) by 111.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari over "Real Boston Bad Boy" Bryan Jones at 4:11 (Count Out) (non-title).
The Playboy Mic Ferrari over The Gold Drakonian at 6:50 (Disqualification: hit ref) (non-title).
DARK: Friedrich the Flayer won over Big Shirtless Ron at 6:25 (Chickenwing) by 54.

Card 147: Held in Opa-locka (Attendance: 49,705)

The Californian Gunslinger destroyed The Executioner at 1:56 (Palm Strike) by 131.
Fabulous Harry Hurt defeated "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 3:22 (Side Slam) by 91.
EVIL: (Gonna Get Got) Scott over "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 4:48 (Count Out) (non-title).
Colonel Doom destroyed Brother Midnight at 1:00 (Piledriver) by 205.
Sam Hain pinned "Real Boston Bad Boy" Bryan Jones at 8:36 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 44.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari defeated Blanc at 7:36 (European Uppercut) by 40 (non-title).
Frosty McFreeze beat Big Shirtless Ron at 4:53 (Headlock) by 59.

Card 148: Held in Cincinnati (Attendance: 40,183)

WILDSIDE: A Person pinned "The Great Stallion" Ivan Droga at 0:45 (A Wrestling Hold) by 149.
WILDSIDE: The Matrix over "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 1:52 (Count Out).
The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright won over "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 4:30 (Hammerlock) by 83.
The Californian Gunslinger overpowered Brother Midnight at 1:44 (Headlock) by 110.
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady over "Real Boston Bad Boy" Bryan Jones at 4:52 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
Frosty McFreeze beat The Playboy Mic Ferrari at 29:24 (The Popsicle) by 1 (non-title).
Colonel Doom destroyed Big Shirtless Ron at 5:27 (Superplex) by 80.

Card 149: Held in Aruba (Attendance: 31,604)

"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz pinned "The Great Stallion" Ivan Droga at 2:37 (Camel Clutch) by 132.
EVIL: (Gonna Get Got) Scott won over "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 3:09 (Bodyslam) by 92 (non-title).
Mike Dynasty destroyed "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 3:20 (European Uppercut) by 88.
"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz beat Billy Galaxy at 5:41 (Pumphandle Slam) by 84.
The Californian Gunslinger over "Real Boston Bad Boy" Bryan Jones at 6:25 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
The Playboy Mic Ferrari over Sygrien at 11:25 (Count Out) (non-title).
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady over Danny Kirk at 27:50 (Count Out).

Card 150: Held in Orange Beach (Attendance: 37,368)

The Playboy Mic Ferrari over "The Great Stallion" Ivan Droga at 8:14 (Disqualification: pushed ref) (non-title).
The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright destroyed "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 2:37 (Hammerlock) by 88.
Rod Camino bested "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 6:48 (Hammerlock) by 83.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari destroyed Billy Galaxy at 6:33 (European Uppercut) by 91 (non-title).
DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon pinned Big Mean Brandon Machine at 4:11 (Hammerlock) by 31 (non-title).
GC: Shilo Wallace won over The Playboy Mic Ferrari at 24:31 (Face/Off) by 8 (non-title).
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady over Smash Mouth at 5:36 (Disqualification: manager in ring).

Card 151: Held in Mexico City (Attendance: 30,576)

Sam Hain over "The Great Stallion" Ivan Droga at 5:55 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
Mike Dynasty decked "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 6:17 (European Uppercut) by 93.
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady over "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 6:42 (Count Out).
Sam Hain beat Billy Galaxy at 6:35 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 91.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari beat Big Mean Brandon Machine at 10:47 (European Uppercut) by 32 (non-title).
GC: Zydrate overpowered The Playboy Mic Ferrari at 27:33 (Surgical Strike) by 1 (non-title).
Frosty McFreeze decked Smash Mouth at 2:06 (The Popsicle) by 75.

Card 152: Held in Casablanca (Attendance: 31,393)

Fabulous Harry Hurt decked "The Great Stallion" Ivan Droga at 1:18 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 134.
Rod Camino decked "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 3:27 (Hammerlock) by 88.
DARK: Friedrich the Flayer over "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 2:52 (Count Out).
Malevolence beat Billy Galaxy at 5:32 (Headbutt) by 78.
Sam Hain decked Big Mean Brandon Machine at 9:56 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 32.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari bested "King of Mean" Robbie Myer at 10:11 (European Uppercut) by 44 (non-title).
The Californian Gunslinger decked Smash Mouth at 8:17 (Headlock) by 31.

Card 153: Held in St. Paul (Attendance: 43,993)

"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady bested "The Great Stallion" Ivan Droga at 2:35 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 129.
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady defeated "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 6:36 (Pumphandle Slam) by 85.
Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski over "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 4:17 (Count Out).
Fabulous Harry Hurt over Billy Galaxy at 1:17 (Count Out).
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady outmuscled Big Mean Brandon Machine at 6:24 (Pig Splitter) by 74.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari destroyed Jake Wonderman at 9:16 (European Uppercut) by 46 (non-title).
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady defeated ENIGMA: Dalton Starr at 23:56 (Pig Splitter) by 10.

Card 154: Held in Tunis (Attendance: 39,979)

DARK: Friedrich the Flayer bested "The Great Stallion" Ivan Droga at 2:42 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 131.
DARK: Friedrich the Flayer beat "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 2:27 (Ankle Lock) by 90.
Frosty McFreeze beat "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 6:08 (Bodyslam) by 85.
Mike Dynasty outmuscled Billy Galaxy at 4:54 (European Uppercut) by 90.
DARK: Friedrich the Flayer over Big Mean Brandon Machine at 9:26 (Count Out).
The Playboy Mic Ferrari decked Rey Shamcook at 5:44 (European Uppercut) by 46 (non-title).
DARK: Friedrich the Flayer decked ENIGMA: Dalton Starr at 20:03 (Skin Rip Suplex) by 8.

Card 155: Held in Pierre (Attendance: 32,690)

Frosty McFreeze over "The Great Stallion" Ivan Droga at 27:49 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski beat "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 5:39 (Chickenwing) by 97.
GC: Shilo Wallace over "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 2:41 (Count Out).
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady over Billy Galaxy at 3:54 (Count Out).
Frosty McFreeze decked Big Mean Brandon Machine at 1:44 (The Popsicle) by 76.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari won over BC: Emperor Sgowa at 12:17 (The Playboy Plex) by 17 (non-title).
ENIGMA: Dalton Starr decked BC: Emperor Sgowa at 15:08 (The Crown Jewel) by 6.

Card 156: Held in Managua (Attendance: 38,573)

"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz beat Bahama Breeze at 4:33 (Pumphandle Slam) by 73.
Frosty McFreeze beat "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 5:56 (Bodyslam) by 90.
Colonel Doom beat "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 3:36 (Ankle Lock) by 88.
Frosty McFreeze decked Billy Galaxy at 3:09 (Bodyslam) by 87.
The Californian Gunslinger defeated Big Mean Brandon Machine at 9:15 (Headlock) by 30.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari won over The Anionted One at 7:39 (Headlock) by 68 (non-title).
EVIL: (Gonna Get Got) Scott outmuscled Mike Dynasty at 28:03 (The Go-Getter) by 1.

Card 157: Held in Hazzard County (Attendance: 44,424)

DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon beat Bahama Breeze at 2:57 (Hammerlock) by 79 (non-title).
GC: Shilo Wallace pinned "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 3:31 (European Uppercut) by 93.
LRC: Lonestar Redneck defeated "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 5:22 (Fallaway Slam) by 88.
BC: Samurai Ninja tied The Playboy Mic Ferrari at 10:29 (Double Count Out) (non-title).
DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon defeated Kane Kooper at 4:29 (Hammerlock) by 42 (non-title).
The Playboy Mic Ferrari annihilated JT Yuppie at 8:04 (Hammerlock) by 46 (non-title).
EVIL: (Gonna Get Got) Scott won over "Country Hammer" Rhett Grady at 29:13 (The Go-Getter) by 3 (non-title).

Card 158: Held in Portland (Attendance: 31,422)

The Playboy Mic Ferrari overpowered Bahama Breeze at 6:46 (European Uppercut) by 80 (non-title).
Colonel Doom beat "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 0:57 (Back Elbow Smash) by 142.
The Californian Gunslinger annihilated "Smart" Mark Meltzer at 3:16 (Headlock) by 87.
BC: Samurai Ninja won over $YN: Toa Anoa at 28:38 (Slingshot DDT) by 1.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari pinned Kane Kooper at 10:09 (European Uppercut) by 43 (non-title).
The Playboy Mic Ferrari beat EVIL: Colossus at 19:18 (The Playboy Plex) by 6 (non-title).
EVIL: (Gonna Get Got) Scott defeated Frosty McFreeze at 29:21 (The Go-Getter) by 1 (non-title).

Card 159: Held in Harrisburg (Attendance: 38,724)

Sam Hain annihilated Bahama Breeze at 1:35 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 80.
LRC: Lonestar Redneck defeated "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 6:52 (Fallaway Slam) by 93.
"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz bested "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 2:31 (Palm Strike) by 144.
BC: Samurai Ninja tied Sam Hain at 0:34 (Double Disqualification).
Sam Hain over Kane Kooper at 10:07 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
The Playboy Mic Ferrari bested LRC: Lonestar Redneck at 28:21 (The Playboy Plex) by 1 (non-title).
EVIL: (Gonna Get Got) Scott won over GC: Zydrate at 27:18 (The Go-Getter) by 1.

Card 160: Held in Jersey City (Attendance: 39,454)

Fabulous Harry Hurt decked Bahama Breeze at 3:58 (Side Slam) by 77.
The Californian Gunslinger bested "Nature Boy" Ken Davis at 1:07 (Side Slam) by 141.
DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon annihilated "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 3:38 (Hammerlock) by 88.
BC: Samurai Ninja outmuscled The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright at 28:49 (Slingshot DDT) by 5.
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady over Kane Kooper at 9:47 (Disqualification: hit ref).
The Californian Gunslinger won over The Playboy Mic Ferrari at 29:30 (Slingin' for the Fences) by 2 (non-title).
Colonel Doom decked EVIL: (Gonna Get Got) Scott at 29:28 (Piledriver) by 1.

Card 161: Held in Concord (Attendance: 48,520)

"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady over Bahama Breeze at 5:53 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
WILDSIDE: A Person overpowered Maniac Manny at 3:00 (Chickenwing) by 94.
TIE: Ironman Rob decked "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 5:18 (Hammerlock) by 87.
BC: Samurai Ninja destroyed "Country Hammer" Rhett Grady at 28:33 (Slingshot DDT) by 1.
Frosty McFreeze bested Kane Kooper at 4:58 (Bodyslam) by 39.
Sam Hain defeated Asil at 7:59 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 43.
The Red Scorpion annihilated The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright at 29:25 (Scorpion Death Drop) by 2.

Card 162: Held in Minneapolis (Attendance: 37,909)

Frosty McFreeze destroyed Bahama Breeze at 3:25 (Bodyslam) by 76.
"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz destroyed Maniac Manny at 6:00 (Pumphandle Slam) by 88.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari won over "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 1:02 (Headlock) by 144 (non-title).
BC: Samurai Ninja decked DARK: Friedrich the Flayer at 28:06 (Slingshot DDT) by 3.
The Californian Gunslinger over Kane Kooper at 7:28 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
$YN: Toa Anoa overpowered The Red Scorpion at 28:35 (Froggie Bow) by 2.
Mike Dynasty annihilated The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright at 24:40 (... And Justice for All) by 6.

Card 163: Held in Ravenna (Attendance: 33,011)

The Californian Gunslinger overpowered Bahama Breeze at 3:36 (Headlock) by 78.
DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon bested Maniac Manny at 2:49 (Hammerlock) by 94 (non-title).
Sam Hain annihilated "The Nigerian Prince" Rakeem at 2:43 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 89.
GC: Zydrate pinned BC: Samurai Ninja at 27:12 (Surgical Strike) by 1 (Japanese torture).
TIE: Ironman Rob annihilated The Reaper at 1:38 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 110.
The Black Scorpion won over $YN: Toa Anoa at 28:27 (Scorpion Death Drop) by 2.
Rod Camino outmuscled The Highwayman Dennis Cartwright at 27:47 (Rodzilla) by 2.

Battle Royal: Held in Baltimore (Attendance: 39,257)

Steven Wood made $1,000 after The Hangman flipped him out.
X-Dogg pocketed a quick $1,100 when The Californian Gunslinger threw him out.
Blind Fury picked up $1,200 when BC: Samurai Ninja tossed him over the turnbuckle.
The Hangman was paid $1,300 when TIE: Ironman Rob threw him over the top rope.
BC: Emperor Sgowa picked up $1,400 after being catapulted over the top rope by EVIL: Chief Logan.
Malevolence and EVIL: Colossus grabbed $1,500 and $1,600 in imaginary money, respectively, after getting catapulted out by Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski.
$YN: Toa Anoa was given $1,700 after he got tossed out of the ring by Fighter X.
Fabulous Harry Hurt grabbed $1,800 in imaginary earnings when he was catapulted into the audience by Mike Dynasty.
WILDSIDE: The Matrix received $1,900 when WILDSIDE: A Person flung him out.
Sam Hain was given a quick $2,000 when he was tossed out of the ring by Riot Squad: General Warlock.
Colonel Doom pocketed a quick $2,100 after being thrown out by $YN: Stevie Vertigo.
Johnny Aztec made $2,200 after Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski and Master Exploder flung him out.
Riot Squad: Traditional made $2,300 after being flung out by TIE: Ironman Rob.
EVIL: Chief Logan pocketed $2,400 when he was flung out by DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon.
BC: Samurai Ninja nabbed a cool $2,500 after TIE: Beastmaster threw him out of the ring.
Mike Hammmer snatched $2,600 when The Playboy Mic Ferrari threw him into his manager at ringside.
GC: Nivek Largo grabbed $2,700 after TIE: King Diamond and GC: Shilo Wallace catapulted him out of the ring.
Fighter X gained $2,800 when he got thrown over the top rope by $YN: Stevie Vertigo.
DARK: "The Headsman" Arkturas Daemon took home a quick $2,900 after he was catapulted through the ropes by The Californian Gunslinger and DARK: Friedrich the Flayer.
GC: Zydrate got $3,000 after being tossed out of the ring by "Country Hammer" Rhett Grady.
Rod Camino got $3,100 when he got catapulted out by The Californian Gunslinger.
Riot Squad/Boss: Grey Opposome pocketed $3,200 when $YN: Stevie Vertigo hurled him out.
Riot Squad: General Warlock won $3,300 after DARK: Friedrich the Flayer hurled him outside the ring.
LRC: Lonestar Redneck won $3,400 in imaginary earnings after The Equalizer threw him into his manager at ringside.
WILDSIDE: A Person received $3,500 after he was thrown through the ropes by Mike Dynasty.
TIE: King Diamond won $3,600 in imaginary money after he was flung over the top rope by Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski.
$YN: Stevie Vertigo was paid an imaginary $3,700 when "Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz threw him over the top rope.
TIE: Ironman Rob was given $3,800 when he got thrown outside the ring by Mike Dynasty.
BC: Massasuka Funaki got $3,900 when he was thrown out of the ring by Master Exploder.
"Country Hammer" Rhett Grady won $4,000 after GC: Shilo Wallace flipped him outside the ring.
$YN: The Samoan Assassin earned $4,100 in imaginary money after he was thrown out by TIE: Beastmaster and The Playboy Mic Ferrari.
The Equalizer gained $4,200 when Frosty McFreeze hurled him into some fans at ringside.
Frosty McFreeze took home $4,300 when Mike Dynasty threw him out.
DARK: Friedrich the Flayer made $4,400 in imaginary money after he was catapulted into some fans at ringside by Master Exploder.
The Playboy Mic Ferrari nabbed $4,500 after getting flipped out by TIE: Beastmaster and The Californian Gunslinger.
Master Destroyer earned $4,600 when "Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz hurled him out.
EVIL: (Gonna Get Got) Scott was given $4,700 in imaginary earnings after being catapulted outside the ring by GC: Shilo Wallace.
Master Exploder collected $4,800 after he was flung outside the ring by TIE: Beastmaster.
GC: Shilo Wallace and The Californian Gunslinger pocketed $4,900 and $5,000, respectively, when "Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz threw them onto the concrete floor.
Dave "The Decision" Wasilewski was paid $5,100 when "Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz flipped him outside the ring.
"Hebrew Hammer" Lance Horowitz took home a quick $5,200 when he was thrown out by Mike Dynasty.
Mike Dynasty was awarded $5,300 after TIE: Beastmaster catapulted him out.
TIE: Beastmaster won the battle royal and the $30,000 purse.

NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2021 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.