IWA RESULTS
NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

NEW BLOOD LEAGUE

BULLETIN #227 -- MAY 2021

Card 1: Held in Pecos (Attendance: 41,988)

Kaptain Kryptonite beat Mr. Bogus at 1:34 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 100.
Kaptain Kryptonite over SOS/PERFECT: Jadezilla A. Sap at 2:36 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn decked Tattooed Drunken Sailor at 5:59 (Palm Strike) by 74.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield over Ultra Dazzle at 10:22 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
The Lumberjack bested IMT: The Masked Pervert at 29:30 (Stumpbuster) by 1 (non-title).
IMT: Bobo Cuba won over IMT: "Captain Charisma" Gerald Robinson at 28:35 (The South Side Splash) by 3.
IMT: "The Doctor of Style" Gerald Robinson pinned IMT: "Captain HUSTLE" Gerald Robinson at 28:30 (Brainbuster) by 1.
COT: The Fifth Seal* and The Fourth Seal over IMT: "Captain Charisma" Gerald Robinson* and "Captain HUSTLE" Gerald Robinson at 5:21 (Count Out).
Main event: IMT: The Masked Pervert won over TBABIT: The Loose Cannon at 49:18 (Perversions) by 5.

Card 2: Held in Tuscaloosa (Attendance: 36,080)

Sir Geldborg destroyed Mr. Bogus at 1:50 (Superplex) by 160.
Kaptain Kryptonite overpowered Timbob Wrestlepants at 3:32 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 82.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn won over Timbob Wrestlepants at 4:35 (Palm Strike) by 81.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield beat Ultimate Manthing at 5:00 (Crescent Kick) by 87.
The Lumberjack drew COT: Moses at 17:40 (No Contest).
COT: Archangel Michael beat Timbob Wrestlepants at 4:21 (Flying Dropkick) by 87.
IMT: "Captain HUSTLE" Gerald Robinson tied TBABIT: The Loose Cannon at 7:26 (No Contest).
ORDER/LPPF: Sundog Razor* and Sundog Tazer defeated IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield* and Terrence Super Bad Boyd at 18:46 (Every Dog Has Its Day) by 6.
Main event: IMT: "Captain Redneck" Gerald Robinson destroyed IMT: The Masked Pervert at 28:28 (Brainbuster) by 2.

Card 3: Held in Spokane (Attendance: 31,417)

Kaptain Kryptonite outmuscled SOS/PERFECT: Bitcoin King Al Saputra at 8:20 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 43.
Kaptain Kryptonite drew COT: Moses at 6:41 (No Contest).
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn over Job McJobberton at 3:16 (Disqualification: hit ref).
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield bested Ricky the Wannabe King at 1:53 (Crescent Kick) by 93.
ORDER/LPPF: Fliporito defeated The Lumberjack at 22:15 (Kamikrazie Headbutt) by 7.
COT: Archangel Michael tied IMT: "Captain Redneck" Gerald Robinson at 4:44 (No Contest).
IMT: "Creation of Devastation"Gerald Robinson pinned IMT: "Captain HUSTLE" Gerald Robinson at 15:36 (Brainbuster) by 7.
ORDER/LPPF: Sundog Razor* and Sundog Tazer pinned IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield and RC Savage* at 27:22 (Every Dog Has Its Day) by 1.
Main event: IMT: "Captain Redneck" Gerald Robinson bested IMT: "The Deranged One" Gerald Robinson #16 at 38:31 (Brainbuster) by 2.

Card 4: Held in Richmond (Attendance: 41,403)

Kaptain Kryptonite decked New Blood Jobber Jergins at 1:48 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 97.
COT: Noah outmuscled Kaptain Kryptonite at 28:52 (The Ark Armbar) by 1.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn over Razzle Dazzle at 23:22 (Count Out).
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield annihilated Marvin the Bruiser Cruiser at 1:59 (Crescent Kick) by 102.
ORDER/LPPF: Zoink the Clown bested The Lumberjack at 28:20 (Funhouse Chokeslam) by 5.
COT: Archangel Michael destroyed Job McJobberton at 1:36 (Flying Dropkick) by 99.
Sir Geldborg over Razzle Dazzle at 7:19 (Count Out).
COT: Archangel Zadkiel and Archangel Chamuel* destroyed ORDER/LPPF: Sundog Razor* and Sundog Tazer at 28:49 (The Chamuel Chokeslam) by 2.
Main event: IMT: "Captain Redneck" Gerald Robinson defeated IMT: "Captain Charisma" Gerald Robinson at 51:54 (Brainbuster) by 5.

Card 5: Held in Dacca (Attendance: 33,915)

TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn bested New Blood Jobber Jergins at 3:02 (Palm Strike) by 96.
IMT: "Captain Redneck" Gerald Robinson beat Kaptain Kryptonite at 27:33 (Brainbuster) by 1.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn beat Ultra Dazzle at 2:51 (Palm Strike) by 97.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield won over Hal the Walking Disease at 4:40 (Crescent Kick) by 93.
ORDER/LPPF: Mack Truck outmuscled The Lumberjack at 29:32 (The Hit & Run) by 4.
COT: Archangel Michael annihilated IMT: "Captain Charisma" Gerald Robinson at 28:17 (The Michael Moonsault) by 5.
IMT/VIRUS: "The Charismatic Enigma" Gerald Robinson won over Razzle Dazzle at 5:16 (Back Elbow Smash) by 89.
COT: Archangel Zadkiel* and Archangel Chamuel over IMT: "Captain Charisma" Gerald Robinson* and "Captain HUSTLE" Gerald Robinson at 6:55 (Disqualification: nail file).
Main event: IMT: "Captain Redneck" Gerald Robinson decked IMT: "Captain HUSTLE" Gerald Robinson at 47:07 (Brainbuster) by 7.

Card 6: Held in Copenhagen (Attendance: 35,926)

IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield defeated New Blood Jobber Jergins at 4:39 (Crescent Kick) by 94.
Kaptain Kryptonite over Job McJobberton at 6:04 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn over Ultimate Manthing at 19:57 (Count Out).
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield pinned FOE: Masked Brawler #6 at 9:14 (Crescent Kick) by 35.
IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd bested The Lumberjack at 27:25 (Ghetto Dope) by 3.
COT: Archangel Michael outmuscled IMT: "Captain HUSTLE" Gerald Robinson at 22:26 (The Michael Moonsault) by 7.
Sir Geldborg beat Ultra Dazzle at 1:30 (Palm Strike) by 77.
COT: The Third Seal and The Second Seal* outmuscled ORDER/LPPF: Sundog Razor* and Sundog Tazer at 28:31 (The Second Spear) by 2.
Main event: IMT: "The Cruncher" Gerald Robinson bested IMT: "Captain Redneck" Gerald Robinson at 34:46 (Brainbuster) by 1.

Card 7: Held in Newark (Attendance: 39,725)

TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley destroyed New Blood Jobber Jergins at 4:43 (Palm Strike) by 98.
Kaptain Kryptonite drew ORDER/LPPF: Beepo The Clown at 3:54 (No Contest).
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn pinned Ricky the Wannabe King at 3:40 (Palm Strike) by 95.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield drew IMT: "The Deranged One" Gerald Robinson #16 at 5:31 (Double Count Out).
COT: Archangel Azrael pinned The Lumberjack at 28:03 (The Azrael Armbar) by 1.
COT: Archangel Michael won over Razzle Dazzle at 6:27 (Flying Dropkick) by 89.
IMT/VIRUS: "The Charismatic Enigma" Gerald Robinson bested Ultra Dazzle at 0:41 (Back Elbow Smash) by 103.
COT: The Third Seal* and The Second Seal over IMT: "Captain Charisma" Gerald Robinson* and "Captain HUSTLE" Gerald Robinson at 1:46 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
Main event: IMT: "The Cruncher" Gerald Robinson annihilated IMT: "The Crippler" Gerald Robinson at 42:26 (Brainbuster) by 2.

Card 8: Held in Basel (Attendance: 49,340)

COT: Archangel Michael beat New Blood Jobber Jergins at 3:12 (Flying Dropkick) by 102.
ORDER/LPPF: Fliporito decked Kaptain Kryptonite at 20:25 (Kamikrazie Headbutt) by 7.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn outmuscled Marvin the Bruiser Cruiser at 2:38 (Palm Strike) by 104.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield bested IMT/EXILE: Immortal Thor at 5:18 (Demon Drop) by 84.
ORDER/LPPF: Tioneb outmuscled The Lumberjack at 28:29 (Whip Snap) by 5.
COT: Archangel Michael decked Ultra Dazzle at 4:56 (Flying Dropkick) by 103.
Sir Geldborg overpowered Ultimate Manthing at 7:34 (Palm Strike) by 69.
COT: The First Seal and Archangel Haniel* decked ORDER/LPPF: Sundog Razor* and Sundog Tazer at 29:26 (The Haniel Hammerlock) by 2.
Main event: IMT: "The Cruncher" Gerald Robinson destroyed ORDER/LPPF: Sundog Tazer at 40:01 (Brainbuster) by 4.

Card 9: Held in Sioux City (Attendance: 49,526)

Sir Geldborg pinned New Blood Jobber Jergins at 0:28 (Superplex) by 143.
Kaptain Kryptonite bested "The Sniveling Whiner" Carl Braxton at 3:32 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 107.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn bested Hal the Walking Disease at 3:02 (Palm Strike) by 95.
Mailcount Man bested IMT: Bobo Cuba at 28:21 (Mailcount Mayhem) by 1.
IMT: RC Savage bested The Lumberjack at 27:52 (Savage Kick) by 3.
COT: Archangel Michael pinned Ultimate Manthing at 5:40 (Flying Dropkick) by 95.
IMT/VIRUS: "The Charismatic Enigma" Gerald Robinson over Ultimate Manthing at 3:35 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
COT: The First Seal* and Archangel Haniel over IMT: "Captain Charisma" Gerald Robinson* and "Captain HUSTLE" Gerald Robinson at 1:33 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
Main event: IMT: RC Savage overpowered IMT: "The Cruncher" Gerald Robinson at 50:24 (Savage Kick) by 1.

Card 10: Held in Cancun (Attendance: 31,997)

IMT/VIRUS: "The Charismatic Enigma" Gerald Robinson overpowered New Blood Jobber Jergins at 3:50 (Back Elbow Smash) by 102.
Kaptain Kryptonite decked IMT: "Captain HUSTLE" Gerald Robinson at 17:40 (Muscle Buster) by 6.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn overpowered FOE: Masked Brawler #6 at 6:25 (Palm Strike) by 37.
TBABIT: Manute "the Chucker" Bol annihilated Mailcount Man at 28:37 (Camel Clutch) by 2.
The Lumberjack decked TBABIT: The Loose Cannon at 16:11 (Stumpbuster) by 6 (non-title).
COT: Archangel Michael pinned Ricky the Wannabe King at 2:02 (Flying Dropkick) by 101.
Sir Geldborg bested Ricky the Wannabe King at 2:58 (Superplex) by 173.
COT: Archangel Ariel and Abraham* overpowered ORDER/LPPF: Sundog Razor* and Sundog Tazer at 27:35 (The Abraham Armbar) by 2.
Main event: IMT: RC Savage decked VIRUS/LPPF: Hawk at 53:55 (Savage Kick) by 3.

Card 11: Held in Lima (Attendance: 39,091)

Kaptain Kryptonite annihilated Abraham Buster at 2:54 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 89.
Kaptain Kryptonite over The New Age: Marshall Von Erich at 27:26 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
IMT: "The Deranged One" Gerald Robinson #16 annihilated TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn at 28:46 (Brainbuster) by 2.
Mailcount Man tied ORDER/LPPF: Beepo The Clown at 4:38 (Double Count Out).
Preacherman decked IMT: The Masked Pervert at 28:51 (Flaming Sword of Wrath) by 1 (non-title).
COT: Archangel Michael won over Marvin the Bruiser Cruiser at 2:36 (Flying Dropkick) by 110.
IMT/VIRUS: "The Charismatic Enigma" Gerald Robinson bested Ricky the Wannabe King at 2:26 (Back Elbow Smash) by 101.
COT: Archangel Ariel* and Abraham over IMT: "Captain Charisma" Gerald Robinson* and "Captain HUSTLE" Gerald Robinson at 10:11 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
Main event: IMT: RC Savage won over Mailcount Man at 31:34 (Savage Kick) by 3.

Card 12: Held in Kokomo (Attendance: 34,897)

TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn beat Abraham Buster at 5:18 (Palm Strike) by 88.
ORDER/LPPF: Zoink the Clown defeated Kaptain Kryptonite at 27:28 (Funhouse Chokeslam) by 5.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn overpowered TBABIT: The Loose Cannon at 29:11 (Plant Killer) by 3.
Mailcount Man defeated TBABIT: "Hot Tag" Jerry Zag at 29:55 (Mailcount Mayhem) by 2.
Preacherman tied COT: Moses at 2:08 (No Contest).
COT: Archangel Michael defeated Hal the Walking Disease at 0:37 (Flying Dropkick) by 101.
Sir Geldborg overpowered Marvin the Bruiser Cruiser at 4:06 (Palm Strike) by 84.
ORDER/LPPF: Sundog Razor* and Sundog Tazer drew COT: Archangel Raphael and Archangel Sandalphon* (Time Limit).
Main event: IMT: RC Savage destroyed IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen at 50:22 (Savage Kick) by 4.

Card 13: Held in Joliet (Attendance: 44,081)

IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield beat Abraham Buster at 3:56 (Crescent Kick) by 86.
Kaptain Kryptonite over Razzle Dazzle at 1:39 (Count Out).
IMT: "The Crippler" Gerald Robinson outmuscled TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn at 28:04 (Brainbuster) by 3.
COT: Archangel Azrael pinned Mailcount Man at 29:27 (The Azrael Armbar) by 1.
ORDER/LPPF: Fliporito decked Preacherman at 21:05 (Kamikrazie Headbutt) by 7.
COT: Archangel Michael annihilated FOE: Masked Brawler #6 at 9:22 (Flying Dropkick) by 43.
IMT/VIRUS: "The Charismatic Enigma" Gerald Robinson decked Marvin the Bruiser Cruiser at 1:23 (Back Elbow Smash) by 110.
TV Tag-team titles: COT: Moses and Noah* won over ORDER/LPPF: Sundog Razor* and Sundog Tazer at 29:03 (The Ark Armbar) by 4.

Main event: IMT: RC Savage overpowered TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn at 17:11 (Savage Kick) by 6.

Card 14: Held in Bismarck (Attendance: 46,992)

TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley destroyed Abraham Buster at 3:51 (Palm Strike) by 90.
TBABIT: Alexandria won over Kaptain Kryptonite at 28:17 (Superplex) by 3.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn overpowered IMT/EXILE: Immortal Thor at 10:52 (Palm Strike) by 38.
Mailcount Man drew IMT: "DefinitionOfTechnician" Gerald Robinson (Time Limit).
ORDER/LPPF: Zoink the Clown overpowered Preacherman at 28:23 (Funhouse Chokeslam) by 5.
COT: Archangel Michael overpowered IMT: "The Deranged One" Gerald Robinson #16 at 29:21 (The Michael Moonsault) by 2.
TBABIT: Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley defeated IMT: RC Savage at 28:49 (Short Arm Clothesline) by 2 (non-title).
TBABIT: Luke Warm and Broski Bradley* outmuscled ORDER/LPPF: Sundog Razor* and Sundog Tazer at 27:02 (Camel Clutch) by 2.
Main event: IMT: RC Savage beat TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley at 27:32 (Savage Kick) by 4.

Card 15: Held in Glasgow (Attendance: 40,876)

COT: Archangel Michael overpowered Abraham Buster at 3:29 (Flying Dropkick) by 94.
Kaptain Kryptonite destroyed TBABIT: Bill Bonham, Jr. at 17:35 (Muscle Buster) by 6.
TBABIT: Luke Warm defeated Hector Marinaro at 4:29 (Headbutt) by 91.
West Coast title: VIRUS/LPPF: Mad Mike Eaves defeated Mailcount Man at 28:33 (Cradle DDT) by 2.

ORDER/LPPF: Mack Truck won over Preacherman at 28:42 (The Hit & Run) by 4.
COT: Archangel Michael beat TBABIT: The Loose Cannon at 23:38 (The Michael Moonsault) by 7.
TBABIT: Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley destroyed TBABIT: The Loose Cannon at 19:10 (Short Arm Clothesline) by 11 (non-title).
TBABIT: Amazing Fred and Beatrice* pinned ORDER/LPPF: Sundog Razor* and Sundog Tazer at 27:52 (Camel Clutch) by 4.
Main event: IMT: RC Savage overpowered TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley at 22:07 (Savage Kick) by 7.

Card 16: Held in Mayberry (Attendance: 48,219)

Sir Geldborg outmuscled Abraham Buster at 2:27 (Superplex) by 133.
Kaptain Kryptonite annihilated Ultra Dazzle at 5:31 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 98.
TBABIT: Alexandria overpowered Hector Marinaro at 3:58 (Cross-Armbar) by 93.
Mailcount Man won over VIRUS/LPPF: Vulture at 29:40 (Mailcount Mayhem) by 3.
IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd beat Preacherman at 27:25 (Ghetto Dope) by 3.
COT: Archangel Michael won over IMT/EXILE: Immortal Thor at 5:46 (Flying Dropkick) by 44.
TBABIT: Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley destroyed IMT: "The Crippler" Gerald Robinson at 29:11 (Short Arm Clothesline) by 5 (non-title).
ORDER/LPPF: Sundog Razor* and Sundog Tazer pinned TBABIT: Bill Bonham, Jr. and Rock "Paper" Scissors* at 28:51 (Every Dog Has Its Day) by 2.
Main event: TBABIT: Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley defeated IMT: RC Savage at 46:22 (Short Arm Clothesline) by 2.

Card 17: Held in Tijuana (Attendance: 49,248)

IMT/VIRUS: "The Charismatic Enigma" Gerald Robinson won over Abraham Buster at 2:08 (Back Elbow Smash) by 94.
Kaptain Kryptonite over Ultimate Manthing at 2:27 (Count Out).
TBABIT: Bill Bonham, Jr. overpowered Hector Marinaro at 0:26 (Brainbuster) by 152.
All + All Man defeated IMT: The Masked Pervert at 27:59 (All In) by 1 (non-title).
COT: Archangel Azrael decked Preacherman at 29:51 (The Azrael Armbar) by 1.
TBABIT: Manute "the Chucker" Bol outmuscled IMT: "Captain Charisma" Gerald Robinson at 22:55 (Camel Clutch) by 6.
Sir Geldborg overpowered Hal the Walking Disease at 2:13 (Superplex) by 135.
IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd* and RC Savage decked ORDER/LPPF: Sundog Razor* and Sundog Tazer at 29:57 (Cross-Armbar) by 0.

Card 18: Held in Pretoria (Attendance: 40,538)

Kaptain Kryptonite won over Awesome Sean MCA at 6:33 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 40.
Kaptain Kryptonite pinned Ricky the Wannabe King at 6:30 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 96.
Sir Geldborg defeated Hector Marinaro at 1:17 (Jackhammer) by 138.
All + All Man drew COT: Moses at 6:46 (Double Count Out).
ORDER/LPPF: Tioneb overpowered Preacherman at 28:23 (Whip Snap) by 5.
IMT: RC Savage bested TBABIT: Manute "the Chucker" Bol at 29:38 (Savage Kick) by 1.
IMT/VIRUS: "The Charismatic Enigma" Gerald Robinson over Hal the Walking Disease at 9:24 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
COT: Archangel Uriel* and Archangel Azrael won over ORDER/LPPF: Sundog Razor* and Sundog Tazer at 27:58 (Cross-Armbar) by 4.

Card 19: Held in Woodsfield (Attendance: 42,721)

Kaptain Kryptonite annihilated COT: The Seventh Seal at 28:06 (Muscle Buster) by 2.
ORDER/LPPF: Mack Truck won over Kaptain Kryptonite at 27:26 (The Hit & Run) by 4.
Sir Geldborg over Doc Chapman at 7:44 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
ORDER/LPPF: Fliporito defeated All + All Man at 19:11 (Kamikrazie Headbutt) by 7.
IMT: RC Savage annihilated Preacherman at 28:27 (Savage Kick) by 3.
TBABIT: Manute "the Chucker" Bol bested IMT: "The Crippler" Gerald Robinson at 28:34 (Camel Clutch) by 2.
IMT: "The Cruncher" Gerald Robinson beat TBABIT: "Hot Tag" Jerry Zag at 27:45 (Brainbuster) by 4.
IMT: The Masked Pervert* and Bobo Cuba decked IMT: "Captain Charisma" Gerald Robinson* and "Captain HUSTLE" Gerald Robinson at 15:46 (Perversions) by 16.

Card 20: Held in San Antonio (Attendance: 47,687)

Kaptain Kryptonite over SOS/PERFECT: Samuel Swagger at 8:31 (Count Out).
Kaptain Kryptonite over SOS/PERFECT: The Goat at 1:40 (Count Out).
COT: Archangel Jeremiel overpowered Zack Waddlehead at 0:23 (Headbutt) by 142.
ORDER/LPPF: Zoink the Clown pinned All + All Man at 28:03 (Funhouse Chokeslam) by 5.
Preacherman outmuscled TBABIT: The Loose Cannon at 17:32 (Flaming Sword of Wrath) by 6 (non-title).
Korporal Kryptonite tied COT: Moses at 8:04 (Double Disqualification).
IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd outmuscled IMT: "The Deranged One" Gerald Robinson #16 at 29:04 (Ghetto Dope) by 4.
COT: Archangel Raphael* and Archangel Sandalphon over IMT: "Captain Charisma" Gerald Robinson* and "Captain HUSTLE" Gerald Robinson at 3:44 (Count Out).

Card 21: Held in Quebec (Attendance: 48,966)

Kaptain Kryptonite overpowered Hector Marinaro at 1:31 (Superplex) by 137.
Kaptain Kryptonite destroyed Marvin the Bruiser Cruiser at 1:47 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 105.
Sir Geldborg pinned Wesley Swipes at 6:46 (Palm Strike) by 90.
ORDER/LPPF: Mack Truck defeated All + All Man at 29:33 (The Hit & Run) by 4.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley decked Full Nelson Andrews at 4:55 (Palm Strike) by 104.
ORDER/LPPF: Fliporito overpowered Korporal Kryptonite at 16:45 (Kamikrazie Headbutt) by 7.
Sir Geldborg over The Nobody at 3:15 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
COT: Moses and Noah* over IMT: "Captain Charisma" Gerald Robinson* and "Captain HUSTLE" Gerald Robinson at 6:30 (Disqualification: nail file).

Card 22: Held in Gary (Attendance: 35,714)

Kaptain Kryptonite over Doc Chapman at 10:25 (Disqualification: hit ref).
Kaptain Kryptonite overpowered TBABIT: Rock "Paper" Scissors at 28:08 (Muscle Buster) by 5.
COT: Archangel Jophiel defeated Zack Waddlehead at 1:02 (Hammerlock) by 142.
IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd decked All + All Man at 29:48 (Ghetto Dope) by 3.
COT: Archangel Michael decked Full Nelson Andrews at 3:59 (Flying Dropkick) by 108.
ORDER/LPPF: Zoink the Clown destroyed Korporal Kryptonite at 29:31 (Funhouse Chokeslam) by 5.
Northeast title: ORDER/LPPF: Tioneb outmuscled IMT: "The Cruncher" Gerald Robinson at 28:49 (Whip Snap) by 3.

TBABIT: Luke Warm* and Broski Bradley over IMT: "Captain Charisma" Gerald Robinson* and "Captain HUSTLE" Gerald Robinson at 1:58 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).

Card 23: Held in Maidstone (Attendance: 48,651)

Kaptain Kryptonite over SOS/PERFECT: Xavier X at 8:47 (Count Out).
Kaptain Kryptonite beat Hal the Walking Disease at 3:12 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 96.
IMT: "The Instant Classic" Gerald Robinson won over IMT: "Captain Redneck" Gerald Robinson at 27:48 (Brainbuster) by 2.
COT: Archangel Azrael defeated All + All Man at 29:53 (The Azrael Armbar) by 1.
Sir Geldborg over Full Nelson Andrews at 6:23 (Disqualification: hit ref).
ORDER/LPPF: Mack Truck bested Korporal Kryptonite at 27:13 (The Hit & Run) by 4.
Sir Geldborg pinned Horace the Horrible at 1:31 (Superplex) by 125.
ORDER/LPPF: Sundog Razor* and Sundog Tazer over IMT: "Captain Charisma" Gerald Robinson* and "Captain HUSTLE" Gerald Robinson at 2:48 (Count Out).

Card 24: Held in Rangoon (Attendance: 47,995)

Kaptain Kryptonite pinned COT: Archangel Jeremiel at 28:16 (Muscle Buster) by 1.
Kaptain Kryptonite defeated TBABIT: "Hot Tag" Jerry Zag at 28:44 (Muscle Buster) by 2.
Sir Geldborg pinned Grumbles the Clown at 2:02 (Palm Strike) by 89.
ORDER/LPPF: Tioneb defeated All + All Man at 29:06 (Whip Snap) by 5.
IMT/VIRUS: "The Charismatic Enigma" Gerald Robinson defeated Full Nelson Andrews at 4:59 (Back Elbow Smash) by 108.
IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd annihilated Korporal Kryptonite at 28:54 (Ghetto Dope) by 3.
IMT: "The Cruncher" Gerald Robinson beat IMT: "The Dr. of Desire" Gerald Robinson at 24:23 (Brainbuster) by 9.
TBABIT: Amazing Fred and Beatrice* over IMT: "Captain Charisma" Gerald Robinson* and "Captain HUSTLE" Gerald Robinson at 8:25 (Disqualification: used powder).

Card 25: Held in Bern (Attendance: 35,353)

Kaptain Kryptonite won over Wesley Swipes at 2:52 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 111.
Kaptain Kryptonite decked IMT: 'Your Mother's Man" Gerald Robinson at 27:22 (Muscle Buster) by 2.
COT: Archangel Metatron beat Zack Waddlehead at 0:29 (Headbutt) by 142.
IMT: RC Savage won over All + All Man at 29:51 (Savage Kick) by 3.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley defeated Earthworm Jem at 3:30 (Palm Strike) by 120.
COT: Archangel Azrael won over Korporal Kryptonite at 27:49 (The Azrael Armbar) by 1.
Sir Geldborg over FOE: Masked Brawler #6 at 4:12 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
TBABIT: Bill Bonham, Jr. and Rock "Paper" Scissors* overpowered IMT: "Captain Charisma" Gerald Robinson* and "Captain HUSTLE" Gerald Robinson at 7:23 (Camel Clutch) by 19.

Card 26: Held in Manchester (Attendance: 30,626)

Kaptain Kryptonite tied COT: Archangel Jophiel at 1:56 (No Contest).
IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd outmuscled Kaptain Kryptonite at 28:59 (Ghetto Dope) by 3.
COT: Archangel Raziel overpowered Zack Waddlehead at 2:06 (Hammerlock) by 144.
All + All Man decked TBABIT: The Loose Cannon at 20:04 (All In) by 6 (non-title).
COT: Archangel Michael destroyed Earthworm Jem at 0:41 (Flying Dropkick) by 124.
ORDER/LPPF: Tioneb destroyed Korporal Kryptonite at 29:39 (Whip Snap) by 5.
IMT/VIRUS: "The Charismatic Enigma" Gerald Robinson over FOE: Masked Brawler #6 at 2:50 (Count Out).
COT: Archangel Uriel and Archangel Azrael* over IMT: "Captain Charisma" Gerald Robinson* and "Captain HUSTLE" Gerald Robinson at 2:39 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).

Card 27: Held in Kansas City (Attendance: 37,521)

Kaptain Kryptonite decked Grumbles the Clown at 4:31 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 110.
Kaptain Kryptonite annihilated Taz the Mobster Jr. at 7:07 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 40.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield beat Paul the Flash at 3:39 (Crescent Kick) by 103.
COT: Archangel Zadkiel destroyed Zack Waddlehead at 0:58 (Hammerlock) by 144.
Sir Geldborg bested Earthworm Jem at 0:43 (Superplex) by 163.
Korporal Kryptonite won over TBABIT: The Loose Cannon at 20:46 (Kryptonite Shooting Star) by 6 (non-title).
IMT: "Do It To It" Gerald Robinson decked IMT: "The Crippler" Gerald Robinson at 29:04 (Brainbuster) by 1.
ORDER/LPPF: Zeepo The Clown, Meepo The Clown*, and Beepo The Clown overpowered Kaptain Kryptonite, TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn*, and VIRUS/LPPF: Hawk at 19:44 (Funhouse Massacre) by 8.

Card 28: Held in Fairview (Attendance: 48,862)

COT: Archangel Metatron destroyed Kaptain Kryptonite at 29:41 (The Metatron Moonsault) by 1.
Kaptain Kryptonite tied COT: Archangel Uriel (Time Limit).
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley beat Paul the Flash at 1:05 (Palm Strike) by 107.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley beat Sexy Jesse Flexx at 7:00 (Palm Strike) by 74.
IMT/VIRUS: "The Charismatic Enigma" Gerald Robinson beat Earthworm Jem at 1:24 (Back Elbow Smash) by 124.
Kaptain Midnite drew COT: Moses at 5:46 (Double Count Out).
Southeast title: IMT: "The Devious One" Gerald Robinson pinned IMT: RC Savage at 28:48 (Brainbuster) by 1.

ORDER/LPPF: Zeepo The Clown, Meepo The Clown*, and Beepo The Clown beat Kaptain Kryptonite, TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn*, and "The Broken" Keegan Crowley at 18:23 (Funhouse Massacre) by 12.

Card 29: Held in Milan (Attendance: 43,058)

Kaptain Kryptonite drew COT: Archangel Raziel (Time Limit).
COT: Archangel Azrael defeated Kaptain Kryptonite at 29:00 (The Azrael Armbar) by 1.
COT: Archangel Michael pinned Paul the Flash at 4:17 (Flying Dropkick) by 111.
COT: Archangel Michael won over Sexy Jesse Flexx at 4:14 (Flying Dropkick) by 78.
IMT: "The Butcher" Gerald Robinson annihilated IMT: "The Deranged One" Gerald Robinson #16 at 27:04 (Brainbuster) by 1.
ORDER/LPPF: Fliporito beat Kaptain Midnite at 24:24 (Kamikrazie Headbutt) by 7.
IMT: "The Deranged One" Gerald Robinson #16 defeated IMT: "Daredevil of Extreme" Gerald Robinson at 29:53 (Brainbuster) by 4.
ORDER/LPPF: Zeepo The Clown, Meepo The Clown*, and Beepo The Clown bested Kaptain Kryptonite, TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn*, and IMT: RC Savage at 24:06 (Funhouse Massacre) by 7.

Card 30: Held in Sparks (Attendance: 40,510)

Kaptain Kryptonite won over Paul the Flash at 4:58 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 106.
Kaptain Kryptonite defeated COT: Archangel Raguel at 29:32 (Muscle Buster) by 2.
Sir Geldborg bested Paul the Flash at 2:17 (Superplex) by 139.
Sir Geldborg beat Sexy Jesse Flexx at 4:07 (Palm Strike) by 52.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley over Shaun the Custodian at 2:32 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
ORDER/LPPF: Zoink the Clown bested Kaptain Midnite at 29:23 (Funhouse Chokeslam) by 5.
VIRUS/LPPF: Mad Mike Eaves annihilated IMT: "The Deranged One" Gerald Robinson #16 at 28:42 (Cradle DDT) by 3.
ORDER/LPPF: Zeepo The Clown, Meepo The Clown*, and Beepo The Clown overpowered Kaptain Kryptonite, IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen*, and Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield at 11:39 (Funhouse Massacre) by 12.

Card 31: Held in Utica (Attendance: 44,467)

Kaptain Kryptonite destroyed l337 h4x02z at 5:06 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 58.
Kaptain Kryptonite over The Nobody at 0:27 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
IMT/VIRUS: "The Charismatic Enigma" Gerald Robinson destroyed Paul the Flash at 3:55 (Back Elbow Smash) by 111.
IMT/VIRUS: "The Charismatic Enigma" Gerald Robinson decked Sexy Jesse Flexx at 4:16 (Back Elbow Smash) by 78.
COT: Archangel Michael overpowered Shaun the Custodian at 6:07 (Flying Dropkick) by 62.
ORDER/LPPF: Mack Truck overpowered Kaptain Midnite at 28:59 (The Hit & Run) by 4.
IMT: "The Deranged One" Gerald Robinson #16 won over TBABIT: The Loose Cannon at 29:44 (Brainbuster) by 5.
ORDER/LPPF: Zeepo The Clown, Meepo The Clown*, and Beepo The Clown destroyed Kaptain Kryptonite, IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen, and TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley* at 28:16 (Funhouse Massacre) by 2.

Card 32: Held in San Diego (Attendance: 37,447)

Kaptain Kryptonite pinned SOS/PERFECT: Lucas Legend Lee at 5:49 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 28.
Kaptain Kryptonite annihilated VIRUS/LPPF: Trojan Surprise at 27:09 (Muscle Buster) by 1.
Sir Geldborg overpowered l337 h4x02z at 4:11 (Superplex) by 111.
COT: The Fourth Seal annihilated Zack Waddlehead at 0:57 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 140.
Sir Geldborg outmuscled Shaun the Custodian at 0:49 (Superplex) by 106.
IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd won over Kaptain Midnite at 29:37 (Ghetto Dope) by 3.
Sir Geldborg over IMT/EXILE: Immortal Thor at 4:12 (Count Out).
ORDER/LPPF: Zeepo The Clown, Meepo The Clown*, and Beepo The Clown outmuscled Kaptain Kryptonite, IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen, and RC Savage* at 27:44 (Funhouse Massacre) by 3.

Card 33: Held in Algiers (Attendance: 48,618)

Kaptain Kryptonite annihilated SOS/PERFECT: Thrasher A. Saputra at 8:06 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 45.
ORDER/LPPF: Tioneb overpowered Kaptain Kryptonite at 28:16 (Whip Snap) by 5.
Sir Geldborg over Gustav Steinburger at 3:42 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
COT: The Third Seal overpowered Zack Waddlehead at 1:06 (Crescent Kick) by 142.
IMT/VIRUS: "The Charismatic Enigma" Gerald Robinson over Shaun the Custodian at 4:10 (Count Out).
COT: Archangel Azrael pinned Kaptain Midnite at 28:22 (The Azrael Armbar) by 1.
IMT: RC Savage bested TBABIT: The Loose Cannon at 15:31 (Savage Kick) by 9.
ORDER/LPPF: Zeepo The Clown, Meepo The Clown*, and Beepo The Clown destroyed Kaptain Kryptonite, IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, and TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley* at 29:01 (Funhouse Massacre) by 2.

Card 34: Held in Ravenna (Attendance: 35,016)

Kaptain Kryptonite defeated Gustav Steinburger at 2:09 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 82.
Kaptain Kryptonite defeated Horace the Horrible at 5:43 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 67.
Sir Geldborg over Jay "The Man of Wonder" Awesome at 9:12 (Count Out).
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley bested Zack Waddlehead at 2:03 (Palm Strike) by 140.
Brisco McDaniel won over IMT: The Masked Pervert at 27:58 (Bucklebomb) by 1 (non-title).
ORDER/LPPF: Tioneb overpowered Kaptain Midnite at 27:33 (Whip Snap) by 5.
IMT/VIRUS: "The Charismatic Enigma" Gerald Robinson pinned IMT: RC Savage at 28:14 (Brainbuster) by 2 (non-title).
ORDER/LPPF: Zeepo The Clown, Meepo The Clown*, and Beepo The Clown bested Kaptain Kryptonite, IMT: "The Butcher" Gerald Robinson, and TBABIT: Manute "the Chucker" Bol* at 27:57 (Funhouse Massacre) by 5.

Card 35: Held in Munich (Attendance: 39,695)

Kaptain Kryptonite over Jay "The Man of Wonder" Awesome at 4:14 (Count Out).
Kaptain Kryptonite pinned IMT: "The Doctor of Style" Gerald Robinson at 29:54 (Muscle Buster) by 5.
All + All Man bested IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen at 29:23 (All In) by 1.
COT: Archangel Chamuel outmuscled Zack Waddlehead at 0:36 (Headbutt) by 144.
Brisco McDaniel tied COT: Moses at 5:29 (Double Count Out).
Kaptain Midnite annihilated TBABIT: The Loose Cannon at 23:48 (Blackout) by 6 (non-title).
IMT: "The Cruncher" Gerald Robinson won over TBABIT: The Loose Cannon at 17:42 (Brainbuster) by 8.
ORDER/LPPF: Zeepo The Clown, Meepo The Clown*, and Beepo The Clown destroyed Kaptain Kryptonite, TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley*, and SOS/PERFECT: Feng Shui Al Saputra at 15:04 (Funhouse Massacre) by 12.

Card 36: Held in Brady Lake (Attendance: 46,225)

Kaptain Kryptonite destroyed IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen at 27:23 (Muscle Buster) by 1.
Kaptain Kryptonite bested IMT: "The Dr. of Desire" Gerald Robinson at 18:56 (Muscle Buster) by 7.
The Lumberjack decked IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen at 29:35 (Stumpbuster) by 1.
COT: The Second Seal bested Zack Waddlehead at 1:18 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 142.
ORDER/LPPF: Fliporito defeated Brisco McDaniel at 17:16 (Kamikrazie Headbutt) by 7.
IMT: RC Savage outmuscled ORDER/LPPF: Zeepo The Clown at 28:38 (Savage Kick) by 4.
IMT: "The Crippler" Gerald Robinson annihilated TBABIT: The Loose Cannon at 21:44 (Brainbuster) by 6.
ORDER/LPPF: Zeepo The Clown, Meepo The Clown*, and Beepo The Clown defeated Kaptain Kryptonite, TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley*, and "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley at 15:55 (Funhouse Massacre) by 12.

Card 37: Held in Seattle (Attendance: 33,170)

Kaptain Kryptonite over Buggawabble the Voodoo Prince at 4:57 (Count Out).
Kaptain Kryptonite over FOE: Masked Brawler #6 at 11:37 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
Preacherman bested IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen at 27:16 (Flaming Sword of Wrath) by 1.
COT: The First Seal decked Zack Waddlehead at 0:54 (Crescent Kick) by 142.
ORDER/LPPF: Zoink the Clown overpowered Brisco McDaniel at 29:20 (Funhouse Chokeslam) by 5.
Nite Rider tied COT: Moses at 3:31 (Double Count Out).
VIRUS/LPPF: Buzzard won over TBABIT: The Loose Cannon at 19:57 (Camel Clutch) by 9.
ORDER/LPPF: Zeepo The Clown, Meepo The Clown*, and Beepo The Clown beat Kaptain Kryptonite, SOS/PERFECT: Feng Shui Al Saputra, and VIRUS/LPPF: Crow* at 15:40 (Funhouse Massacre) by 16.

Card 38: Held in Fort Knox (Attendance: 39,047)

Kaptain Kryptonite won over Jerry Vitallio at 6:27 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 80.
Kaptain Kryptonite bested IMT: "The Dirtiest Player" Gerald Robinson at 27:14 (Muscle Buster) by 1.
IMT: "Captain Redneck" Gerald Robinson won over IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen at 28:44 (Brainbuster) by 2.
COT: Archangel Ariel decked Zack Waddlehead at 1:09 (Hammerlock) by 144.
ORDER/LPPF: Mack Truck defeated Brisco McDaniel at 27:21 (The Hit & Run) by 4.
ORDER/LPPF: Fliporito defeated Nite Rider at 24:17 (Kamikrazie Headbutt) by 7.
TV title: IMT/VIRUS: "The Charismatic Enigma" Gerald Robinson overpowered TBABIT: The Loose Cannon at 12:19 (Brainbuster) by 11.

ORDER/LPPF: Zeepo The Clown, Meepo The Clown*, and Beepo The Clown outmuscled Kaptain Kryptonite, TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley*, and IMT: RC Savage at 28:19 (Funhouse Massacre) by 4.

Card 39: Held in Arlington (Attendance: 48,099)

Kaptain Kryptonite beat Major Payne at 2:08 (Muscle Buster) by 177.
Kaptain Kryptonite decked IMT: "The Deranged One" Gerald Robinson #16 at 28:05 (Muscle Buster) by 1.
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen defeated TBABIT: The Loose Cannon at 28:36 (Justified) by 5.
IMT: The Masked Pervert outmuscled Zack Waddlehead at 1:53 (Palm Strike) by 136 (non-title).
IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd pinned Brisco McDaniel at 27:06 (Ghetto Dope) by 3.
ORDER/LPPF: Zoink the Clown beat Nite Rider at 28:07 (Funhouse Chokeslam) by 5.
IMT: "The Cruncher" Gerald Robinson destroyed IMT: "The Cornfed Colossus" Gerald Robinson at 28:57 (Brainbuster) by 5.
ORDER/LPPF: Zeepo The Clown, Meepo The Clown*, and Beepo The Clown bested Kaptain Kryptonite, IMT: RC Savage*, and VIRUS/LPPF: Crow at 28:35 (Funhouse Massacre) by 4.

Card 40: Held in Burton (Attendance: 33,859)

Kaptain Kryptonite decked COT: The Sixth Seal at 29:09 (Muscle Buster) by 1.
IMT: "The Demon of the Deep" Gerald Robinson annihilated Kaptain Kryptonite at 28:06 (Brainbuster) by 2.
Sir Geldborg over Buggawabble the Voodoo Prince at 5:44 (Count Out).
COT: Archangel Michael pinned Zack Waddlehead at 2:49 (Flying Dropkick) by 144.
COT: Archangel Azrael beat Brisco McDaniel at 29:49 (The Azrael Armbar) by 1.
ORDER/LPPF: Mack Truck overpowered Nite Rider at 29:58 (The Hit & Run) by 4.
IMT: "The Cruncher" Gerald Robinson pinned VIRUS/LPPF: Crow at 27:42 (Brainbuster) by 3.
ORDER/LPPF: Zeepo The Clown, Meepo The Clown*, and Beepo The Clown beat Kaptain Kryptonite, VIRUS/LPPF: Buzzard*, and IMT/VIRUS: "The Charismatic Enigma" Gerald Robinson at 17:14 (Funhouse Massacre) by 12.

Card 41: Held in Lexington (Attendance: 32,203)

Kaptain Kryptonite over Luke Bartson at 4:41 (Count Out).
Kaptain Kryptonite tied IMT: "DefinitionOfTechnician" Gerald Robinson at 1:39 (Double Count Out).
Sir Geldborg defeated Jerry Vitallio at 1:53 (Superplex) by 130.
COT: Archangel Haniel defeated Zack Waddlehead at 2:26 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 142.
ORDER/LPPF: Tioneb outmuscled Brisco McDaniel at 29:12 (Whip Snap) by 5.
IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd pinned Nite Rider at 29:08 (Ghetto Dope) by 3.
IMT: "The Crippler" Gerald Robinson won over VIRUS/LPPF: Crow at 27:05 (Brainbuster) by 1.
ORDER/LPPF: Zeepo The Clown, Meepo The Clown*, and Beepo The Clown annihilated IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen, The Masked Pervert*, and Bobo Cuba at 29:57 (Funhouse Massacre) by 4.

Card 42: Held in Donegal (Attendance: 32,611)

Kaptain Kryptonite pinned "Gun-Toting" Benny Sherriff at 1:26 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 131.
Kaptain Kryptonite defeated IMT: "The Dastardly One" Gerald Robinson at 27:44 (Muscle Buster) by 2.
TBABIT: Broski Bradley destroyed Major Payne at 2:35 (Fallaway Slam) by 136.
COT: Abraham defeated Zack Waddlehead at 1:08 (Headbutt) by 144.
Brisco McDaniel overpowered TBABIT: The Loose Cannon at 21:39 (Bucklebomb) by 6 (non-title).
COT: Archangel Azrael destroyed Nite Rider at 28:41 (The Azrael Armbar) by 1.
Pacific Northwest title: IMT: "Confederate Currency" Gerald Robinson beat IMT: "The Crippler" Gerald Robinson at 29:13 (Brainbuster) by 4.

IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield, Terrence Super Bad Boyd, and RC Savage* defeated TBABIT: "Weeping" Willow*, Bill Bonham, Jr., and Rock "Paper" Scissors at 29:26 (Savage Kick) by 1.

Card 43: Held in Waco (Attendance: 38,764)

Kaptain Kryptonite over Bling Dogg at 4:08 (Count Out).
Kaptain Kryptonite outmuscled IMT: "Daredevil of Extreme" Gerald Robinson at 29:30 (Muscle Buster) by 5.
TBABIT: Amazing Fred outmuscled Major Payne at 2:26 (Palm Strike) by 138.
COT: Archangel Raphael decked Zack Waddlehead at 1:37 (Hammerlock) by 142.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley beat Tattooed Drunken Sailor at 4:18 (Palm Strike) by 76.
ORDER/LPPF: Tioneb bested Nite Rider at 28:34 (Whip Snap) by 5.
IMT/VIRUS: "The Charismatic Enigma" Gerald Robinson won over IMT/EXILE: Immortal Thor at 7:07 (Back Elbow Smash) by 44.
ORDER/LPPF: Zeepo The Clown, Meepo The Clown*, and Beepo The Clown drew TBABIT: Bearer of Palls*, Luke Warm, and Broski Bradley at 6:26 (No Contest).

Card 44: Held in Cincinnati (Attendance: 39,002)

Kaptain Kryptonite overpowered Carl Rhinestone at 3:12 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 96.
IMT: RC Savage decked Kaptain Kryptonite at 27:24 (Savage Kick) by 3.
TBABIT: Rock "Paper" Scissors defeated Major Payne at 2:41 (Back Elbow Smash) by 132.
COT: Moses pinned Zack Waddlehead at 0:18 (Hammerlock) by 144.
COT: Archangel Michael decked Tattooed Drunken Sailor at 2:13 (Flying Dropkick) by 80.
Nite Rider defeated TBABIT: The Loose Cannon at 21:01 (Drive By) by 6 (non-title).
Kaptain Kryptonite and TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn* beat IMT: "Captain Charisma" Gerald Robinson* and "Captain HUSTLE" Gerald Robinson at 15:53 (Plant Killer) by 13.
TV Six-man titles: ORDER/LPPF: Zeepo The Clown, Meepo The Clown*, and Beepo The Clown won over TBABIT: "Weeping" Willow*, Bill Bonham, Jr., and Rock "Paper" Scissors at 29:34 (Funhouse Massacre) by 4.

Card 45: Held in East Chicago (Attendance: 40,579)

Kaptain Kryptonite over SOS/PERFECT: KoKo A. Sap at 6:50 (Count Out).
VIRUS/LPPF: Mad Mike Eaves overpowered Kaptain Kryptonite at 27:40 (Cradle DDT) by 2.
Sir Geldborg decked Major Payne at 1:28 (Superplex) by 131.
COT: Noah overpowered Zack Waddlehead at 2:27 (Headbutt) by 144.
Sir Geldborg annihilated Tattooed Drunken Sailor at 2:16 (Superplex) by 119.
Sir Geldborg beat Timbob Wrestlepants at 0:19 (Superplex) by 142.
Kaptain Kryptonite and IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen* pinned IMT: "Captain Charisma" Gerald Robinson* and "Captain HUSTLE" Gerald Robinson at 13:57 (Justified) by 16.
League Six-man titles: TBABIT: Alexandria*, Amazing Fred, and Beatrice annihilated ORDER/LPPF: Zeepo The Clown, Meepo The Clown*, and Beepo The Clown at 27:46 (Superplex) by 3.

Card 46: Held in New Orleans (Attendance: 49,594)

Kaptain Kryptonite defeated "The Rock Fox" Sly Creed at 1:58 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 103.
Kaptain Kryptonite pinned IMT: "DA MAN" Gerald Robinson at 15:32 (Muscle Buster) by 7.
TBABIT: The Loose Cannon annihilated Major Payne at 1:39 (Flying Dropkick) by 132 (non-title).
COT: Archangel Sandalphon beat Zack Waddlehead at 0:59 (Headbutt) by 142.
IMT/VIRUS: "The Charismatic Enigma" Gerald Robinson bested Tattooed Drunken Sailor at 4:56 (Back Elbow Smash) by 80.
IMT/VIRUS: "The Charismatic Enigma" Gerald Robinson defeated Timbob Wrestlepants at 6:14 (Back Elbow Smash) by 87.
Kaptain Kryptonite and IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield* decked IMT: "Captain Charisma" Gerald Robinson* and "Captain HUSTLE" Gerald Robinson at 15:14 (Demon Drop) by 16.
TBABIT: Bearer of Palls*, Luke Warm, and Broski Bradley won over TBABIT: "Weeping" Willow*, Bill Bonham, Jr., and Rock "Paper" Scissors at 27:23 (Superplex) by 4.

Card 47: Held in Calais (Attendance: 42,986)

COT: Archangel Gabriel beat Kaptain Kryptonite at 27:33 (The Gabriel Grapevine) by 1.
Kaptain Kryptonite decked TBABIT: The Loose Cannon at 15:35 (Muscle Buster) by 6 (non-title).
COT: The Sixth Seal decked Zack Waddlehead at 1:59 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 140.
COT: Archangel Uriel annihilated Zack Waddlehead at 2:37 (Hammerlock) by 142.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley bested Timbob Wrestlepants at 2:23 (Palm Strike) by 83.
The Prophet defeated COT: Moses at 27:01 (Doomsday Driver) by 1.
Kaptain Kryptonite and VIRUS/LPPF: Hawk* beat IMT: "Captain Charisma" Gerald Robinson* and "Captain HUSTLE" Gerald Robinson at 14:40 (Brainbuster) by 16.
TBABIT: Alexandria*, Amazing Fred, and Beatrice decked TBABIT: "Weeping" Willow*, Bill Bonham, Jr., and Rock "Paper" Scissors at 23:00 (Superplex) by 7.

Card 48: Held in Brussels (Attendance: 46,166)

Kaptain Kryptonite beat COT: The Fifth Seal at 27:58 (Muscle Buster) by 2.
IMT: "The Cruncher" Gerald Robinson destroyed Kaptain Kryptonite at 28:17 (Brainbuster) by 2.
TBABIT: Bearer of Palls destroyed Luke Bartson at 2:29 (Superplex) by 159.
COT: Archangel Azrael bested Zack Waddlehead at 2:25 (Headbutt) by 142.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley won over Job McJobberton at 6:28 (Palm Strike) by 95.
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley drew IMT: "Captain Charisma" Gerald Robinson (Time Limit).
Kaptain Kryptonite* and IMT: "The Butcher" Gerald Robinson won over IMT: "Captain Charisma" Gerald Robinson* and "Captain HUSTLE" Gerald Robinson at 12:11 (Kryptonian Stunner) by 12.

Card 49: Held in Gander (Attendance: 41,248)

Kaptain Kryptonite drew Mailcount Man at 14:52 (Double Disqualification).
Kaptain Kryptonite drew IMT: "The Crippler" Gerald Robinson at 15:00 (Double Count Out).
TBABIT: "Weeping" Willow annihilated Luke Bartson at 3:55 (Mounted Punches) by 105.
COT: Archangel Raguel won over Zack Waddlehead at 2:53 (Hammerlock) by 142.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley won over IMT: "Captain HUSTLE" Gerald Robinson at 28:03 (Diving Elbow Drop) by 5.
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley decked IMT: "Captain HUSTLE" Gerald Robinson at 29:48 (Thought Drop) by 2.
Kaptain Kryptonite and TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley* won over IMT: "Captain Charisma" Gerald Robinson* and "Captain HUSTLE" Gerald Robinson at 14:44 (Diving Elbow Drop) by 16.

Card 50: Held in Oshkosh (Attendance: 47,173)

Kaptain Kryptonite drew COT: Archangel Zadkiel at 2:22 (No Contest).
IMT: "Creation of Devastation"Gerald Robinson defeated Kaptain Kryptonite at 29:59 (Brainbuster) by 1.
TBABIT: Beatrice over Luke Bartson at 6:16 (Count Out).
Sir Geldborg pinned Zack Waddlehead at 3:30 (Palm Strike) by 118.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley beat Razzle Dazzle at 2:22 (Palm Strike) by 85.
COT: Archangel Sandalphon beat TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley at 29:19 (The Sandalphon Spear) by 3 (New Blood World).
Kaptain Kryptonite and TBABIT: Manute "the Chucker" Bol* annihilated IMT: "Captain Charisma" Gerald Robinson* and "Captain HUSTLE" Gerald Robinson at 12:31 (Camel Clutch) by 16.

Card 51: Held in Vicksburg (Attendance: 38,508)

Kaptain Kryptonite won over Sexy Jesse Flexx at 3:00 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 73.
Kaptain Kryptonite bested VIRUS/LPPF: Vulture at 28:29 (Muscle Buster) by 3.
Sir Geldborg over Luke Bartson at 7:59 (Count Out).
IMT/VIRUS: "The Charismatic Enigma" Gerald Robinson decked Zack Waddlehead at 0:40 (Back Elbow Smash) by 144.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley over Ultra Dazzle at 7:50 (Count Out).
IMT: RC Savage outmuscled TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley at 22:51 (Savage Kick) by 7.
Kaptain Kryptonite* and SOS/PERFECT: Feng Shui Al Saputra bested IMT: "Captain Charisma" Gerald Robinson* and "Captain HUSTLE" Gerald Robinson at 28:36 (Kryptonian Stunner) by 4.

Card 52: Held in Dothan (Attendance: 46,139)

Kaptain Kryptonite beat Zack Waddlehead at 0:47 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 139.
Kaptain Kryptonite destroyed IMT: "The Cornfed Colossus" Gerald Robinson at 29:12 (Muscle Buster) by 3.
TBABIT: The Loose Cannon over Luke Bartson at 3:24 (Count Out) (non-title).
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley bested IMT/Exile: Immortal Zeus at 7:31 (Shoulder Breaker) by 50.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley decked Ultimate Manthing at 2:27 (Palm Strike) by 91.
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley won over TBABIT: The Loose Cannon at 28:48 (Thought Drop) by 2.
Kaptain Kryptonite and TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley* decked IMT: "Captain Charisma" Gerald Robinson* and "Captain HUSTLE" Gerald Robinson at 13:14 (Thought Drop) by 16.

Card 53: Held in Charlotte (Attendance: 36,880)

Kaptain Kryptonite pinned IMT/Exile: Immortal Zeus at 5:42 (Crescent Kick) by 47.
Kaptain Kryptonite defeated VIRUS/LPPF: Crow at 27:51 (Muscle Buster) by 1.
Sir Geldborg annihilated "Gun-Toting" Benny Sherriff at 3:43 (Superplex) by 114.
COT: Archangel Michael overpowered IMT/Exile: Immortal Zeus at 7:25 (Flying Dropkick) by 38.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley overpowered Ricky the Wannabe King at 2:09 (Palm Strike) by 97.
Central Plains title: ORDER/LPPF: Z beat IMT: "Captain Redneck" Gerald Robinson at 27:38 (The Z Driller) by 5.

Kaptain Kryptonite and IMT: RC Savage* over IMT: "Captain Charisma" Gerald Robinson* and "Captain HUSTLE" Gerald Robinson at 2:13 (Count Out).

Card 54: Held in San Francisco (Attendance: 31,003)

Kaptain Kryptonite over Full Nelson Andrews at 10:38 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
IMT: "Confederate Currency" Gerald Robinson outmuscled Kaptain Kryptonite at 29:14 (Brainbuster) by 4.
Sir Geldborg over Bling Dogg at 6:49 (Count Out).
Sir Geldborg beat IMT/Exile: Immortal Zeus at 5:14 (Superplex) by 53.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley beat Marvin the Bruiser Cruiser at 3:26 (Palm Strike) by 106.
IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd defeated IMT: "Captain Redneck" Gerald Robinson at 27:33 (Ghetto Dope) by 2.
Kaptain Kryptonite and VIRUS/LPPF: Buzzard* bested IMT: "Captain Charisma" Gerald Robinson* and "Captain HUSTLE" Gerald Robinson at 16:17 (Camel Clutch) by 12.

Card 55: Held in Hiroshima (Attendance: 41,469)

Kaptain Kryptonite pinned COT: The Fourth Seal at 29:05 (Muscle Buster) by 1.
Kaptain Kryptonite outmuscled IMT/EXILE: Immortal Thor at 4:38 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 39.
Sir Geldborg beat Carl Rhinestone at 6:06 (Palm Strike) by 75.
IMT/VIRUS: "The Charismatic Enigma" Gerald Robinson decked IMT/Exile: Immortal Zeus at 8:59 (Back Elbow Smash) by 38.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley over Hal the Walking Disease at 10:25 (Count Out).
IMT: "Captain Redneck" Gerald Robinson defeated VIRUS/LPPF: Trojan Surprise at 27:38 (Brainbuster) by 2.
Kaptain Kryptonite and VIRUS/LPPF: Crow* beat IMT: "Captain Charisma" Gerald Robinson* and "Captain HUSTLE" Gerald Robinson at 14:22 (Camel Clutch) by 12.

Card 56: Held in Dublin (Attendance: 45,213)

Kaptain Kryptonite overpowered Earthworm Jem at 4:16 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 119.
Sir Geldborg over Awesome Sean MCA at 5:50 (Count Out).
Sir Geldborg decked "The Rock Fox" Sly Creed at 6:20 (Palm Strike) by 82.
VIRUS/LPPF: Hawk beat TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley at 27:42 (Brainbuster) by 1.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley annihilated FOE: Masked Brawler #6 at 8:54 (Palm Strike) by 39.
IMT: "Captain Redneck" Gerald Robinson outmuscled IMT: "The Dastardly One" Gerald Robinson at 29:20 (Brainbuster) by 3.
Kaptain Kryptonite and IMT/VIRUS: "The Charismatic Enigma" Gerald Robinson* won over IMT: "Captain Charisma" Gerald Robinson* and "Captain HUSTLE" Gerald Robinson at 7:12 (Brainbuster) by 15.

Card 57: Held in Laramie (Attendance: 42,763)

Kaptain Kryptonite decked Shaun the Custodian at 4:16 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 57.
COT: The Seventh Seal won over Zack Waddlehead at 1:56 (Crescent Kick) by 140.
COT: Archangel Gabriel outmuscled Zack Waddlehead at 0:34 (Headbutt) by 144.
VIRUS/LPPF: Hawk drew ORDER/LPPF: Meepo The Clown at 14:38 (Double Disqualification).
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley won over TBABIT: The Loose Cannon at 28:18 (Diving Elbow Drop) by 5.
IMT: "Captain Redneck" Gerald Robinson decked TBABIT: The Loose Cannon at 15:32 (Brainbuster) by 7.
COT: The Seventh Seal and The Sixth Seal* pinned ORDER/LPPF: Sundog Razor* and Sundog Tazer at 27:26 (The Sixth Spinebuster) by 2.

Card 58: Held in Cadiz (Attendance: 48,938)

Kaptain Kryptonite tied COT: The Third Seal at 2:43 (No Contest).
Mailcount Man overpowered TBABIT: Debate Club Captain at 29:36 (Mailcount Mayhem) by 5.
COT: The Fifth Seal decked Zack Waddlehead at 2:40 (Crescent Kick) by 140.
VIRUS/LPPF: Hawk won over TBABIT: "Hot Tag" Jerry Zag at 27:24 (Brainbuster) by 2.
IMT: "The Cruncher" Gerald Robinson pinned TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley at 28:31 (Brainbuster) by 3.
Sir Geldborg over Job McJobberton at 2:55 (Disqualification: used powder).
COT: The Seventh Seal* and The Sixth Seal bested IMT: "Captain Charisma" Gerald Robinson* and "Captain HUSTLE" Gerald Robinson at 14:35 (DDT) by 19.

Card 59: Held in Kalamazoo (Attendance: 45,969)

Kaptain Kryptonite pinned Tattooed Drunken Sailor at 4:51 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 75.
VIRUS/LPPF: Hawk outmuscled TBABIT: Debate Club Captain at 27:15 (Brainbuster) by 5.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield over Sexy Jesse Flexx at 2:11 (Count Out).
IMT: "The Demon of the Deep" Gerald Robinson beat VIRUS/LPPF: Hawk at 28:52 (Brainbuster) by 2.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley beat IMT/EXILE: Immortal Thor at 10:52 (Palm Strike) by 40.
IMT/VIRUS: "The Charismatic Enigma" Gerald Robinson pinned Job McJobberton at 6:11 (Back Elbow Smash) by 99.
COT: Archangel Jeremiel* and Archangel Raguel destroyed ORDER/LPPF: Sundog Razor* and Sundog Tazer at 29:55 (The Jeremiel Jackknife) by 2.

Card 60: Held in Luxembourg (Attendance: 40,416)

COT: Archangel Chamuel defeated Kaptain Kryptonite at 29:39 (The Chamuel Chokeslam) by 1.
ORDER/LPPF: Sundog Tazer overpowered TBABIT: Debate Club Captain at 29:26 (Tombstone Tag) by 3.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield over Zack Waddlehead at 9:13 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
VIRUS/LPPF: Hawk won over TBABIT: The Loose Cannon at 15:53 (Brainbuster) by 6.
IMT: "The Crippler" Gerald Robinson pinned ORDER/LPPF: Sundog Razor at 28:06 (Brainbuster) by 1.
Great Lakes title: ORDER/LPPF: Zoink the Clown decked IMT: "Captain Charisma" Gerald Robinson at 17:32 (Funhouse Chokeslam) by 9.

COT: Archangel Jeremiel and Archangel Raguel* over IMT: "Captain Charisma" Gerald Robinson* and "Captain HUSTLE" Gerald Robinson at 0:41 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).

Card 61: Held in Lincoln (Attendance: 36,572)

COT: The Second Seal pinned Kaptain Kryptonite at 29:25 (The Second Spear) by 1.
IMT: "The Deranged One" Gerald Robinson #16 decked TBABIT: Debate Club Captain at 29:05 (Brainbuster) by 4.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield over IMT/Exile: Immortal Zeus at 6:50 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
Southwest title: IMT: "The Clawmaster" Gerald Robinson annihilated VIRUS/LPPF: Hawk at 28:45 (Brainbuster) by 2.

TBABIT: Manute "the Chucker" Bol defeated ORDER/LPPF: Sundog Tazer at 28:44 (Camel Clutch) by 4.
TBABIT: Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley bested IMT: "Captain Charisma" Gerald Robinson at 21:14 (Short Arm Clothesline) by 9 (non-title).
COT: Archangel Jophiel and Archangel Metatron* outmuscled ORDER/LPPF: Sundog Razor* and Sundog Tazer at 28:12 (The Metatron Moonsault) by 4.

Card 62: Held in Franklin Township (Attendance: 48,334)

Kaptain Kryptonite bested COT: The First Seal at 27:00 (Muscle Buster) by 2.
IMT: "The Cruncher" Gerald Robinson beat TBABIT: Debate Club Captain at 20:22 (Brainbuster) by 7.
VIRUS/LPPF: Hawk pinned IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield at 29:36 (Brainbuster) by 1.
The Human Jackhammer pinned IMT: The Masked Pervert at 29:30 (Hammertime) by 1 (non-title).
ORDER/LPPF: Sundog Tazer drew TBABIT: "Hot Tag" Jerry Zag at 5:28 (Double Count Out).
IMT: 'Your Mother's Man" Gerald Robinson defeated IMT: "Captain Charisma" Gerald Robinson at 27:56 (Brainbuster) by 2.
COT: Archangel Jophiel and Archangel Metatron* over IMT: "Captain Charisma" Gerald Robinson* and "Captain HUSTLE" Gerald Robinson at 9:31 (Disqualification: razor in boot).

Card 63: Held in Fort Worth (Attendance: 48,577)

Kaptain Kryptonite outmuscled COT: Archangel Ariel at 27:20 (Muscle Buster) by 2.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn won over Paul the Flash at 1:05 (Palm Strike) by 105.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield destroyed Full Nelson Andrews at 3:36 (Crescent Kick) by 100.
The Human Jackhammer drew COT: Moses at 24:36 (No Contest).
IMT: "The Dirtiest Player" Gerald Robinson overpowered ORDER/LPPF: Sundog Tazer at 29:01 (Brainbuster) by 1.
IMT: "Captain Charisma" Gerald Robinson outmuscled IMT: "DA MAN" Gerald Robinson at 27:29 (Brainbuster) by 3.
COT: Archangel Raziel and Archangel Gabriel* annihilated ORDER/LPPF: Sundog Razor* and Sundog Tazer at 28:13 (The Gabriel Grapevine) by 4.

Card 64: Held in Lisbon (Attendance: 33,315)

Kaptain Kryptonite overpowered IMT: The Masked Pervert at 28:23 (Muscle Buster) by 1 (non-title).
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn bested Sexy Jesse Flexx at 7:33 (Palm Strike) by 72.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield over Earthworm Jem at 4:55 (Disqualification: nail file).
ORDER/LPPF: Fliporito destroyed The Human Jackhammer at 19:22 (Kamikrazie Headbutt) by 7.
ORDER/LPPF: Sundog Tazer destroyed TBABIT: The Loose Cannon at 29:07 (Tombstone Tag) by 4.
IMT: "Captain Charisma" Gerald Robinson beat TBABIT: The Loose Cannon at 27:26 (Brainbuster) by 2.
League Tag-team titles: COT: Archangel Raziel and Archangel Gabriel* over IMT: "Captain Charisma" Gerald Robinson* and "Captain HUSTLE" Gerald Robinson at 7:48 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).

Card 65: Held in Meridian (Attendance: 32,493)

Kaptain Kryptonite bested IMT: Bobo Cuba at 29:04 (Muscle Buster) by 1.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn overpowered Zack Waddlehead at 0:41 (Palm Strike) by 138.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield won over Shaun the Custodian at 7:41 (Crescent Kick) by 54.
ORDER/LPPF: Zoink the Clown annihilated The Human Jackhammer at 29:35 (Funhouse Chokeslam) by 5.
Rocky Mountains title: VIRUS/LPPF: Buzzard decked ORDER/LPPF: Sundog Tazer at 28:14 (Camel Clutch) by 5.

VIRUS/LPPF: Vulture destroyed IMT: "Captain Charisma" Gerald Robinson at 27:58 (Brainbuster) by 1.
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen and The Masked Pervert* over IMT: "Captain Charisma" Gerald Robinson* and "Captain HUSTLE" Gerald Robinson at 7:44 (Count Out).

Card 66: Held in Moscow (Attendance: 35,449)

Kaptain Kryptonite pinned COT: Archangel Haniel at 27:31 (Muscle Buster) by 1.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn over IMT/Exile: Immortal Zeus at 27:24 (Count Out).
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield outmuscled Tattooed Drunken Sailor at 5:50 (Crescent Kick) by 72.
ORDER/LPPF: Mack Truck pinned The Human Jackhammer at 27:16 (The Hit & Run) by 4.
IMT: "The Clawmaster" Gerald Robinson overpowered ORDER/LPPF: Sundog Tazer at 27:03 (Brainbuster) by 4.
East Coast title: ORDER/LPPF: Fliporito pinned IMT: "The Deranged One" Gerald Robinson #16 at 22:54 (Kamikrazie Headbutt) by 8.

IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen* and Bobo Cuba annihilated IMT: "Captain Charisma" Gerald Robinson* and "Captain HUSTLE" Gerald Robinson at 9:43 (Justified) by 15.

Card 67: Held in Mission (Attendance: 31,294)

Kaptain Kryptonite defeated SOS/PERFECT: Henny N. Coke at 7:31 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 44.
VIRUS/LPPF: Hawk pinned TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn at 27:16 (Brainbuster) by 3.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield decked ORDER/LPPF: Sundog Tazer at 28:52 (Demon Drop) by 1.
IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd bested The Human Jackhammer at 27:37 (Ghetto Dope) by 3.
Korporal Kryptonite decked IMT: The Masked Pervert at 29:07 (Kryptonite Shooting Star) by 1 (non-title).
Sir Geldborg outmuscled "The Sniveling Whiner" Carl Braxton at 2:09 (Palm Strike) by 86.
TBABIT: Luke Warm and Broski Bradley* over Major Payne and Luke Bartson* at 3:34 (Count Out).

Card 68: Held in Phoenix (Attendance: 32,573)

Kaptain Kryptonite annihilated SOS/PERFECT: B.O.N.E.S. at 10:07 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 30.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn over Full Nelson Andrews at 0:51 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield decked Timbob Wrestlepants at 5:10 (Crescent Kick) by 79.
COT: Archangel Azrael annihilated The Human Jackhammer at 29:21 (The Azrael Armbar) by 1.
Kaptain Midnite pinned IMT: The Masked Pervert at 29:27 (Blackout) by 1 (non-title).
Mid-Atlantic title: ORDER/LPPF: Mack Truck beat IMT: "Captain HUSTLE" Gerald Robinson at 18:44 (The Hit & Run) by 10 (Guest Referee: TBABIT: Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley).

TBABIT: Amazing Fred and Beatrice* beat Major Payne and Luke Bartson* at 3:24 (Fallaway Slam) by 99.

Card 69: Held in Galveston (Attendance: 32,846)

Kaptain Kryptonite decked COT: Abraham at 27:06 (Muscle Buster) by 1.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn overpowered Earthworm Jem at 2:05 (Palm Strike) by 118.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield pinned Job McJobberton at 3:34 (Crescent Kick) by 91.
ORDER/LPPF: Tioneb won over The Human Jackhammer at 28:29 (Whip Snap) by 5.
Nite Rider defeated IMT: The Masked Pervert at 27:48 (Drive By) by 1 (non-title).
TBABIT: "Hot Tag" Jerry Zag bested IMT: "Captain HUSTLE" Gerald Robinson at 29:27 (Camel Clutch) by 4.
TBABIT: Bill Bonham, Jr. and Rock "Paper" Scissors* defeated Major Payne and Luke Bartson* at 2:48 (Camel Clutch) by 119.

Card 70: Held in Shanghai (Attendance: 47,092)

Kaptain Kryptonite pinned COT: Archangel Raphael at 28:08 (Muscle Buster) by 2.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn decked Shaun the Custodian at 3:23 (Palm Strike) by 56.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield decked Razzle Dazzle at 1:55 (Crescent Kick) by 81.
The Human Jackhammer won over TBABIT: The Loose Cannon at 22:11 (Hammertime) by 6 (non-title).
IMT: The Masked Pervert over Sir Geldborg at 2:55 (Disqualification: hit ref) (non-title).
VIRUS/LPPF: Trojan Surprise destroyed IMT: "Captain HUSTLE" Gerald Robinson at 29:07 (Camel Clutch) by 5.
COT: The Fifth Seal and The Fourth Seal* drew ORDER/LPPF: Sundog Razor* and Sundog Tazer at 1:42 (Double Count Out).

Interleague Matches

EDGE: Savage Scott Harper (IIL) decked COT: Archangel Sandalphon (NBL) at 18:31 (Susie Q) by 6 (Steel InterFed).
ORDER/LPPF: Z (NBL) pinned E$T: American Sniper (CFL) at 23:46 (The Z Driller) by 6 (24/7).
E$T: American Sniper (CFL) bested TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley (NBL) at 27:11 (Brainbuster) by 4 (24/7).
IMT: "The Instant Classic" Gerald Robinson (NBL) beat E$T: American Sniper (CFL) at 28:12 (Brainbuster) by 3 (24/7).

Battle Royal: Held in Sandusky (Attendance: 45,113)

Sir Geldborg pocketed $1,000 in imaginary earnings after he got tossed into some fans at ringside by VIRUS/LPPF: Crow.
VIRUS/LPPF: Crow took home $1,100 after VIRUS/LPPF: Buzzard threw him out.
IMT: Mr. Justice Trace Tensen won $1,200 when VIRUS/LPPF: Hawk threw him into the audience.
IMT: Mr. Fantastic Jake Hetfield pocketed $1,300 after VIRUS/LPPF: Mad Mike Eaves catapulted him outside the ring.
Korporal Kryptonite nabbed $1,400 after The Human Jackhammer flung him out.
The Prophet received $1,500 when he got flung onto the concrete floor by Kaptain Kryptonite.
VIRUS/LPPF: Vulture made $1,600 after he was flung over the top rope by VIRUS/LPPF: Buzzard.
Kaptain Midnite gained an imaginary $1,700 when VIRUS/LPPF: Trojan Surprise threw him out.
Kaptain Kryptonite picked up $1,800 after The Lumberjack tossed him into some fans at ringside.
VIRUS/LPPF: Buzzard grabbed $1,900 when he got hurled onto the apron by VIRUS/LPPF: Mad Mike Eaves.
VIRUS/LPPF: Trojan Surprise picked up a quick $2,000 when he was thrown out by IMT: Bobo Cuba.
Brisco McDaniel made $2,100 in imaginary money when All + All Man tossed him over the top rope.
The Human Jackhammer was given $2,200 when VIRUS/LPPF: Hawk threw him out.
VIRUS/LPPF: Hawk got $2,300 when All + All Man threw him out of the ring.
All + All Man snatched $2,400 when VIRUS/LPPF: Mad Mike Eaves catapulted him through the ropes.
IMT: The Masked Pervert picked up $2,500 when he was hurled onto the apron by IMT: Bobo Cuba.
Mailcount Man earned $2,600 when Preacherman catapulted him out.
Preacherman won $2,700 in imaginary money after being thrown outside the ring by IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd.
The Lumberjack was awarded $2,800 after being flipped onto the concrete floor by VIRUS/LPPF: Mad Mike Eaves.
Nite Rider snatched $2,900 after being thrown into some fans at ringside by IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd and VIRUS/LPPF: Mad Mike Eaves.
VIRUS/LPPF: Mad Mike Eaves was awarded $3,000 when IMT: Bobo Cuba tossed him over the top rope.
IMT: RC Savage took home $3,100 when he was thrown into some fans at ringside by IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd.
IMT: Bobo Cuba got a cool $3,200 when IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd threw him out of the ring.
IMT: Terrence Super Bad Boyd was the winner of the battle royal and its $30,000 prize.

NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2021 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.