IWA RESULTS
NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

MAIN EVENT LEAGUE

BULLETIN #445 -- DECEMBER 2022

Card 1: Held in Copenhagen (Attendance: 23,355)

EDGE: Running Scared destroyed EDGE: "Lefty" Abraham Nunez at 27:12 (Punch Nazis) by 2 (Guest Referee: EDGE: "Cajun Warrior" Barnabe Landry).
EDGE: TML Kadri decked EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 22 at 29:03 (Go Leafs Go) by 4.
NME: Mike Spinelli beat EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 21 at 21:41 (Cobra Clutch) by 9 (non-title).
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 12 beat SOS: The Wrong at 10:37 (Stunner) by 20.
Great Lakes title: EDGE/GiFt: Rubicon outmuscled EDGE: Rip Ripley at 27:55 (Megalomania) by 3.

NME: Carver in a Mask #2 defeated EDGE/GiFt: Beast at 29:13 (YB Dive) by 4.
VIRUS: Kid Swift over SOS: The King at 7:49 (Disqualification: hit ref).
EDGE/GiFt: Apathy and EDGE/RF: "Steady" Eddie Thomas* won over EDGE: TML Nylander and "Lefty" Abraham Nunez* at 19:21 (Rib Breaker) by 10.
Main event: EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 5 decked EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 21 at 32:03 (The EDGE) by 7.

Card 2: Held in Sioux City (Attendance: 29,385)

EDGE: TML Andersen annihilated Fred Van Gloss at 1:33 (Pumphandle Slam) by 86.
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 12 bested Steve "The Battleship" Butler at 1:53 (Palm Strike) by 105.
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 21 outmuscled NME: Mike Saint Carver at 23:45 (The EDGE) by 8.
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 12 over SOS: El Pistolero at 4:24 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
EDGE: Rip Ripley beat NME: Mini V at 29:53 (Cobra Clutch) by 2 (Guest Referee: EDGE: Chip Sansalsa).
NME: The X-Rated Assassin overpowered BS: Thrash at 2:08 (Cobra Clutch) by 162.
VIRUS: Kid Swift over SOS: The Wrong at 16:08 (Disqualification: hit ref).
VIRUS: Dynamite Kid and Kid Swift* beat EDGE: TML Nylander* and "Lefty" Abraham Nunez at 14:34 (Our Time) by 11.
Main event: EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 5 bested EDGE: TML Nylander at 42:43 (The EDGE) by 4.

Card 3: Held in Dallas (Attendance: 24,265)

EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 12 decked Fred Van Gloss at 6:07 (Palm Strike) by 89.
EDGE/GiFt: Godlike pinned Steve "The Battleship" Butler at 3:25 (Savate Kick) by 97.
EDGE: TML Kadri won over EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 21 at 15:38 (Go Leafs Go) by 6.
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 12 overpowered EDGE: Tim Bucktooth at 4:50 (The EDGE) by 38.
EDGE/GiFt: Godlike over VIRUS: Action Reaction #17 at 2:01 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
EDGE: Psycho Norman B decked BS: Thrash at 0:31 (Superplex) by 160.
VIRUS: Kid Swift outmuscled SOS: El Pistolero at 4:26 (Sleeper) by 25.
EDGE/RF: "Courageous" Charlie Thomas* and EDGE/GiFt: Power defeated EDGE: TML Nylander* and "Lefty" Abraham Nunez at 18:14 (Superplex) by 11.
Main event: EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 5 defeated NME: Carver in a Mask #2 at 37:18 (The EDGE) by 1.

Card 4: Held in Stockholm (Attendance: 25,018)

EDGE/GiFt: Godlike annihilated Fred Van Gloss at 1:51 (Savate Kick) by 81.
NME: The X-Rated Assassin pinned Steve "The Battleship" Butler at 2:02 (Savate Kick) by 102.
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 21 tied VIRUS: Dynamite Kid at 6:41 (Double Disqualification).
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 12 over EDGE: Chip Sanqueso at 1:39 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
NME: The X-Rated Assassin beat VIRUS: Action Reaction #17 at 5:54 (Superplex) by 30.
VIRUS: Kid Swift won over BS: Thrash at 4:45 (Flying Dropkick) by 74.
VIRUS: Kid Swift over EDGE: Tim Bucktooth at 4:39 (Count Out).
EDGE: Mr. Gift and Hurricane Henry Hustler* defeated EDGE: TML Nylander* and "Lefty" Abraham Nunez at 13:52 (Superplex) by 13.
Main event: EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 5 pinned EDGE: Rip Ripley at 35:23 (The EDGE) by 4.

Card 5: Held in Amsterdam (Attendance: 20,487)

NME: The X-Rated Assassin destroyed Fred Van Gloss at 3:41 (Savate Kick) by 86.
EDGE: Psycho Norman B pinned Steve "The Battleship" Butler at 3:21 (European Uppercut) by 99.
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 12 annihilated Jerko Wagner at 2:58 (The EDGE) by 155.
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 12 annihilated EDGE/GiFt: Waste at 11:13 (Palm Strike) by 12.
EDGE: Psycho Norman B overpowered VIRUS: Action Reaction #17 at 6:11 (Superplex) by 33.
NME: The X-Rated Assassin outmuscled Terminal at 2:48 (Slingshot Suplex) by 111.
VIRUS: Kid Swift over EDGE: Chip Sanqueso at 8:47 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
TV Tag-team titles: EDGE/RF: "Rollicking" River Thomas and EDGE/GiFt: Brute* over EDGE: TML Nylander* and "Lefty" Abraham Nunez at 2:17 (Disqualification: hit ref).

Main event: EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 5 decked VIRUS: Kid Swift at 43:23 (The EDGE) by 3.

Card 6: Held in Glasgow (Attendance: 24,760)

EDGE: Psycho Norman B won over Fred Van Gloss at 1:35 (European Uppercut) by 83.
VIRUS: Kid Swift defeated Steve "The Battleship" Butler at 1:02 (Flying Dropkick) by 101.
EDGE/GiFt: Godlike outmuscled Jerko Wagner at 2:28 (Megalomania) by 147.
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 12 decked Gemini Cricket at 2:30 (Palm Strike) by 112.
VIRUS: Kid Swift outmuscled VIRUS: Action Reaction #17 at 8:20 (Cobra Clutch) by 25.
EDGE: Psycho Norman B beat Terminal at 1:49 (Superplex) by 130.
VIRUS: Kid Swift destroyed EDGE/CHOSEN: Moon Warrior at 27:03 (Swiftplex) by 4.
EDGE: Running Scared, EDGE/RF: "Guiding" Gentry Thomas, and EDGE/GiFt: Tohuvabohu* annihilated EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 2*, EDGE: Fit Fitley, and EDGE/CHOSEN: Keith Scott at 13:27 (Megalomania) by 19.
Main event: EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 5 defeated NME/VIP: Little V at 32:26 (The EDGE) by 1.

Card 7: Held in Rangoon (Attendance: 29,374)

VIRUS: Kid Swift defeated Fred Van Gloss at 1:55 (Flying Dropkick) by 85.
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 12 overpowered Cringeberry at 1:43 (Sleeper) by 140.
NME: The X-Rated Assassin annihilated Jerko Wagner at 2:07 (Spinebuster) by 125.
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 12 beat Trevor "Always Right" Wright at 5:02 (Palm Strike) by 86.
EDGE: Quadavious "Quads" Santino won over VIRUS: Kid Swift at 29:18 (Superplex) by 2 (Guest Referee: EDGE: E. Zack Lee).
VIRUS: Kid Swift defeated Terminal at 2:28 (Swiftplex) by 132.
VIRUS: Kid Swift destroyed EDGE/GiFt: Waste at 5:02 (Sleeper) by 32.
EDGE: Running Scared, EDGE/RF: "Guiding" Gentry Thomas, and EDGE/GiFt: Tohuvabohu* won over EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 1*, EDGE: Bip Bipley, and EDGE/CHOSEN: Bruce Scott at 29:25 (Megalomania) by 4.
Main event: EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 5 won over EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 9 at 45:42 (The EDGE) by 2 (Guest Referee: EDGE/GiFt: Ultra).

Card 8: Held in Joliet (Attendance: 21,492)

EDGE: TML Andersen bested Charles Bennington III at 6:10 (Pumphandle Slam) by 99.
EDGE/GiFt: Godlike annihilated Cringeberry at 2:21 (Sleeper) by 133.
EDGE: Psycho Norman B won over Jerko Wagner at 2:51 (Superplex) by 149.
NME: Carver in a Mask #2 outmuscled VIRUS: Mobster Nick Santilla at 19:49 (YB Dive) by 7.
NME/VIP: Little V outmuscled EDGE: TML Kapanen at 27:03 (Cobra Clutch) by 4.
NME: The X-Rated Assassin destroyed EDGE: "Lefty" Abraham Nunez at 29:28 (Cobra Clutch) by 2 (Guest Referee: NME/AEW: Tony Con).
VIRUS: Kid Swift won over Gemini Cricket at 4:20 (Flying Dropkick) by 108.
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 25, EDGE: TML Brown, and EDGE/GiFt: Bargeld* won over EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 2*, EDGE: Fit Fitley, and EDGE/CHOSEN: Keith Scott at 17:35 (Megalomania) by 14.
Main event: EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 5 decked EDGE: TML Matthews at 48:19 (The EDGE) by 8.

Card 9: Held in Montpelier (Attendance: 32,603)

EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 12 destroyed Charles Bennington III at 4:02 (Palm Strike) by 102.
NME: The X-Rated Assassin outmuscled Cringeberry at 1:22 (Superplex) by 152.
VIRUS: Kid Swift pinned Jerko Wagner at 1:05 (Swiftplex) by 151.
EDGE: "Lefty" Abraham Nunez beat VIRUS: Mobster Nick Santilla at 28:27 (Cobra Clutch) by 3.
NME/VIP: Little V decked NME/VIP: Big V at 23:37 (Cobra Clutch) by 7.
NME: The X-Rated Assassin decked SOS: The King at 7:37 (Cobra Clutch) by 25.
VIRUS: Kid Swift defeated Trevor "Always Right" Wright at 2:30 (Flying Dropkick) by 82.
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 1*, EDGE: Bip Bipley, and EDGE/CHOSEN: Bruce Scott outmuscled EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 25, EDGE: TML Brown, and EDGE/GiFt: Bargeld* at 28:45 (The EDGE) by 1.
Main event: EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 5 overpowered EDGE: "Lefty" Abraham Nunez at 46:00 (The EDGE) by 5.

Card 10: Held in Barbours Cut (Attendance: 26,187)

EDGE/GiFt: Godlike beat Charles Bennington III at 6:16 (Savate Kick) by 94.
EDGE: Psycho Norman B outmuscled Cringeberry at 2:13 (Sleeper) by 135.
NME: Carver in a Mask #2 pinned EDGE/CHOSEN: "The Extreme Icon" Hannibal at 29:13 (YB Dive) by 4.
VIRUS: Kid Swift won over EDGE/CHOSEN: Shadow Warrior at 20:42 (Swiftplex) by 8.
NME/VIP: Little V annihilated NME: "Big Sexy" Mike Carver at 27:53 (Cobra Clutch) by 4.
NME: The X-Rated Assassin outmuscled SOS: The Wrong at 12:57 (Superplex) by 23.
EDGE/RF: "Steady" Eddie Thomas defeated VIRUS: Kid Swift at 29:47 (Superplex) by 2 (Guest Referee: EDGE: TML Andersen).
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 24*, EDGE: TML Marner, and EDGE/GiFt: Skurk overpowered EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 2*, EDGE: Fit Fitley, and EDGE/CHOSEN: Keith Scott at 8:24 (The EDGE) by 17.
Main event: EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 5 beat EDGE: TML Kadri at 54:54 (The EDGE) by 1.

Card 11: Held in Muskegon (Attendance: 31,499)

NME: The X-Rated Assassin outmuscled Charles Bennington III at 5:35 (Savate Kick) by 99.
VIRUS: Kid Swift decked Cringeberry at 2:30 (Swiftplex) by 155.
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 19 defeated EDGE: TML Matthews at 28:34 (The EDGE) by 3.
EDGE/GiFt: Godlike destroyed EDGE: Show Bobby at 12:23 (Stunner) by 21.
Northeast title: VIP: The Living Legend Mike Carver bested NME/VIP: Little V at 27:46 (Cobra Clutch) by 4.

NME: The X-Rated Assassin over SOS: El Pistolero at 8:39 (Count Out).
VIRUS: Kid Swift overpowered EDGE: TML Liljegren at 27:21 (Swiftplex) by 3.
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 24*, EDGE: TML Marner, and EDGE/GiFt: Skurk beat EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 1*, EDGE: Bip Bipley, and EDGE/CHOSEN: Bruce Scott at 29:12 (The EDGE) by 2 (Guest Referee: NME/VIP: Carver in a Mask).
Main event: EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 12 overpowered EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 5 at 56:10 (The EDGE) by 1.

Card 12: Held in Lisbon (Attendance: 24,085)

EDGE: Psycho Norman B overpowered Charles Bennington III at 2:40 (European Uppercut) by 96.
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 13 beat Lester the Wrestlefester at 3:03 (Ankle Lock) by 90.
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 8 won over EDGE: TML Matthews at 29:48 (Stunner) by 5.
NME: The X-Rated Assassin won over EDGE: Show Bobby at 7:00 (Superplex) by 29.
NME/VIP: Little V won over EDGE/GiFt: Torture at 29:47 (Cobra Clutch) by 5.
NME: The X-Rated Assassin outmuscled EDGE: Tim Bucktooth at 6:24 (Cobra Clutch) by 34.
VIRUS: Kid Swift destroyed EDGE/GiFt: UAIOE at 29:55 (Swiftplex) by 2 (Guest Referee: EDGE: Quadavious "Quads" Santino).
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 23, EDGE: "Maniac" Matt Marauder*, and EDGE/GiFt: UAIOE beat EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 2*, EDGE: Fit Fitley, and EDGE/CHOSEN: Keith Scott at 9:09 (Stunner) by 17.
Main event: EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 12 overpowered EDGE/CHOSEN: "The Extreme Icon" Hannibal at 18:07 (The EDGE) by 6.

Card 13: Held in Singapore (Attendance: 28,212)

VIRUS: Kid Swift won over Charles Bennington III at 4:00 (Flying Dropkick) by 98.
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 12 beat Lester the Wrestlefester at 3:41 (Palm Strike) by 91.
EDGE/GiFt: Wrath beat EDGE: TML Matthews at 27:32 (Megalomania) by 3.
EDGE: Psycho Norman B bested EDGE: Show Bobby at 11:50 (Stunner) by 23.
NME/VIP: Little V destroyed EDGE: Hooded Justice at 27:31 (Cobra Clutch) by 5.
NME: The X-Rated Assassin pinned EDGE: Chip Sanqueso at 4:49 (Superplex) by 25.
VIRUS: Kid Swift defeated EDGE/GiFt: Sycophant at 29:44 (Swiftplex) by 2 (Guest Referee: VIRUS: Mobster Rocky Tartaglia).
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 23, EDGE: "Maniac" Matt Marauder*, and EDGE/GiFt: UAIOE won over EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 1*, EDGE: Bip Bipley, and EDGE/CHOSEN: Bruce Scott at 27:13 (Stunner) by 2 (Guest Referee: EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 15).
Main event: EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 12 bested NME: Money Mike Carver at 54:08 (The EDGE) by 5.

Card 14: Held in Charlotte (Attendance: 30,067)

NME: Carver in a Mask #2 pinned EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 25 at 20:17 (YB Dive) by 6.
VIRUS: El Diablo Blanco outmuscled Lester the Wrestlefester at 2:26 (Fallaway Slam) by 87.
EDGE/GiFt: Godlike won over EDGE: TML Matthews at 29:23 (Stunner) by 3.
VIRUS: Kid Swift overpowered EDGE: Show Bobby at 7:42 (Sleeper) by 28.
NME/VIP: Little V tied EDGE: "The Reformist" John Hobbes (Time Limit).
NME: The X-Rated Assassin bested EDGE/GiFt: Waste at 5:35 (Cobra Clutch) by 33.
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 21 and EDGE/GiFt: Angst* decked EDGE: TML Matthews* and EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 9 at 22:38 (Megalomania) by 8.
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 22, EDGE: "Luxurious" Lenny Lamb, and Running Man* over EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 2*, EDGE: Fit Fitley, and EDGE/CHOSEN: Keith Scott at 7:46 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
Main event: NME: Mike Spinelli overpowered EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 12 at 52:59 (Cobra Clutch) by 1.

Card 15: Held in South Los Angeles (Attendance: 21,095)

EDGE: TML Nylander beat EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 24 at 27:46 (Punch Nazis) by 2 (Guest Referee: EDGE: Rip Ripley).
VIRUS: Mobster Nick Santilla outmuscled Lester the Wrestlefester at 3:19 (Pumphandle Slam) by 84.
NME/VIP: Michael John outmuscled EDGE: TML Matthews at 27:46 (Cobra Clutch) by 3.
EDGE: TML Kadri overpowered EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 11 at 28:55 (Go Leafs Go) by 4.
NME/VIP: Little V bested VIRUS: Honest Joe Archer at 29:25 (Cobra Clutch) by 2 (Guest Referee: EDGE: TML Gardiner).
NME: The X-Rated Assassin beat Gemini Cricket at 4:53 (Savate Kick) by 109.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Midnight Warrior and EDGE: "The Reformist" John Hobbes* won over EDGE: TML Matthews* and EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 9 at 17:26 (Superplex) by 10.
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 22, EDGE: "Luxurious" Lenny Lamb, and Running Man* beat EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 1*, EDGE: Bip Bipley, and EDGE/CHOSEN: Bruce Scott at 22:45 (Punch Nazis) by 10.
Main event: NME: Mike Spinelli defeated EDGE: TML Andersen at 20:57 (Cobra Clutch) by 9.

Card 16: Held in Galveston (Attendance: 22,015)

EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 23 overpowered Lester the Wrestlefester at 4:51 (Chickenwing) by 83.
EDGE/GiFt: Godlike won over Lester the Wrestlefester at 6:16 (Savate Kick) by 83.
VIRUS: Mobster Rocky Tartaglia annihilated EDGE: TML Matthews at 28:25 (Cement Shoes) by 4.
EDGE: "Lefty" Abraham Nunez defeated EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 10 at 27:10 (Cobra Clutch) by 2 (Guest Referee: VIRUS: Redneck Hobo Johnson).
NME/VIP: Little V annihilated EDGE: Mr. Obvious at 27:53 (Cobra Clutch) by 3.
NME: The X-Rated Assassin over Trevor "Always Right" Wright at 1:13 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
EDGE: TML Matthews* and EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 9 bested EDGE: TML Nylander* and "Lefty" Abraham Nunez at 29:08 (Go Leafs Go) by 5.
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 20, EDGE: TML Kapanen, and EDGE/GiFt: Murder* over EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 2*, EDGE: Fit Fitley, and EDGE/CHOSEN: Keith Scott at 17:45 (Disqualification: manager in ring).

Card 17: Held in East Chicago (Attendance: 20,813)

EDGE: TML Andersen over Johnny Danger at 7:37 (Count Out).
VIRUS: Mobster Rocky Tartaglia outmuscled Lester the Wrestlefester at 2:21 (Flying Dropkick) by 87.
Rocky Mountains title: NME: Young Bloom defeated EDGE: TML Matthews at 20:54 (YB Driver) by 9.

EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 9 pinned EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 7 at 22:49 (The EDGE) by 6.
NME/VIP: Little V bested EDGE: Hurricane Henry Hustler at 28:39 (Cobra Clutch) by 5.
EDGE/GiFt: Apathy beat VIRUS: Kid Swift at 27:51 (Megalomania) by 1.
VIRUS: Mobster Nick Santilla and Mobster Rocky Tartaglia* defeated EDGE: TML Matthews* and EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 9 at 20:56 (Goodfella Stomp) by 7.
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 20*, EDGE: TML Kapanen, and EDGE/GiFt: Murder beat EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 1*, EDGE: Bip Bipley, and EDGE/CHOSEN: Bruce Scott at 17:23 (The EDGE) by 10.

Card 18: Held in Juneau (Attendance: 20,430)

EDGE: TML Andersen won over Steve "The Battleship" Butler at 1:44 (Pumphandle Slam) by 102.
NME: The X-Rated Assassin defeated Lester the Wrestlefester at 2:27 (Savate Kick) by 88.
EDGE: "The Equalitarian" Thomas Calvin pinned EDGE: TML Matthews at 29:16 (Superplex) by 2 (Guest Referee: EDGE: Psycho Norman B).
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 9 pinned EDGE: Bip Bipley at 28:17 (The EDGE) by 4.
NME/VIP: Little V overpowered EDGE/GiFt: Achtung at 27:59 (Cobra Clutch) by 3.
Mid-Atlantic title: EDGE: TML Kadri pinned VIRUS: Kid Swift at 28:27 (Go Leafs Go) by 2 (Guest Referee: EDGE: Yole Pemeov).

EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 7 and EDGE: All Out Oliver John* overpowered EDGE: TML Matthews* and EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 9 at 19:32 (Superplex) by 8.
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 19, EDGE/GiFt: Light*, and EDGE: "Cajun Warrior" Barnabe Landry over EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 2*, EDGE: Fit Fitley, and EDGE/CHOSEN: Keith Scott at 29:01 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).

Card 19: Held in Osaka (Attendance: 24,369)

EDGE: TML Andersen bested Cringeberry at 2:00 (Stunner) by 138.
EDGE: Psycho Norman B destroyed Lester the Wrestlefester at 4:10 (European Uppercut) by 85.
EDGE/GiFt: Skurk annihilated EDGE: TML Matthews at 29:17 (Megalomania) by 1.
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 9 decked EDGE/GiFt: Paradise at 29:37 (The EDGE) by 4.
NME/VIP: Little V bested EDGE/GiFt: Anarchy at 27:03 (Cobra Clutch) by 5.
EDGE: TML Kadri annihilated EDGE: All Out Oliver John at 17:22 (Go Leafs Go) by 6.
League Tag-team titles: EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 6 and EDGE/GiFt: Ultra* won over EDGE: TML Matthews* and EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 9 at 16:20 (Megalomania) by 14.

TV Six-man titles: EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 19, EDGE/GiFt: Light, and EDGE: "Cajun Warrior" Barnabe Landry* decked EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 1*, EDGE: Bip Bipley, and EDGE/CHOSEN: Bruce Scott at 21:32 (Stunner) by 10.

Card 20: Held in Echo (Attendance: 23,774)

EDGE: TML Andersen defeated Lester the Wrestlefester at 2:57 (Pumphandle Slam) by 88.
VIRUS: Dynamite Kid pinned Lester the Wrestlefester at 5:02 (Savate Kick) by 85.
EDGE/RF: "Courageous" Charlie Thomas destroyed EDGE: TML Matthews at 29:54 (Superplex) by 3.
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 9 pinned EDGE/CHOSEN: Bruce Scott at 28:45 (The EDGE) by 4.
EDGE: TML Kadri defeated NME/VIP: Big V at 23:49 (Go Leafs Go) by 7.
EDGE: TML Kadri pinned EDGE/GiFt: Waste at 9:07 (Go Leafs Go) by 35.
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 4 and EDGE: Quadavious "Quads" Santino* outmuscled EDGE: TML Matthews* and EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 9 at 15:19 (Superplex) by 14.
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 18, EDGE: "Technician" Troy Talentt, and Mr. Obvious* won over EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 2*, EDGE: Fit Fitley, and EDGE/CHOSEN: Keith Scott at 14:35 (Punch Nazis) by 13.

Card 21: Held in Indianapolis (Attendance: 31,681)

EDGE: TML Andersen outmuscled Billy Brackus at 1:42 (Go Leafs Go) by 138.
VIRUS: Kid Swift beat Lester the Wrestlefester at 4:23 (Flying Dropkick) by 87.
NME: Carver in a Mask #2 overpowered EDGE: TML Marner at 29:36 (YB Dive) by 4.
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 9 decked VIRUS: Kid Swift at 27:24 (The EDGE) by 1.
EDGE/GiFt: Godlike won over BS: Thrash at 5:23 (Headbutt) by 86.
EDGE: TML Kadri outmuscled EDGE: "Technician" Troy Talentt at 29:30 (Go Leafs Go) by 4.
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 3 and EDGE/GiFt: Bargeld* won over EDGE: TML Matthews* and EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 9 at 16:56 (Megalomania) by 7.
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 1*, EDGE: Bip Bipley, and EDGE/CHOSEN: Bruce Scott won over EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 18, EDGE: "Technician" Troy Talentt, and Mr. Obvious* at 27:01 (The EDGE) by 2 (Guest Referee: EDGE: Monsieur Wristlock).

Card 22: Held in the East End of London (Attendance: 34,287)

EDGE: TML Andersen tied EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 21 (Time Limit).
EDGE: "Cajun Warrior" Barnabe Landry won over Lester the Wrestlefester at 6:34 (Pumphandle Slam) by 83.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Midnight Warrior defeated EDGE: Rip Ripley at 28:55 (Lunar Eclipse) by 2 (Guest Referee: NME: Heartbreak Kid Cole Hamels).
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 9 won over EDGE: Running Man at 28:24 (The EDGE) by 2 (Guest Referee: EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 7).
EDGE/GiFt: Godlike won over Terminal at 2:47 (Megalomania) by 128.
Southwest title: NME: Big Bad Carver decked EDGE: TML Kadri at 28:29 (Cobra Clutch) by 1.

EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 2 and EDGE: "The Equalitarian" Thomas Calvin* outmuscled EDGE: TML Matthews* and EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 9 at 21:22 (Superplex) by 8.
VIRUS: El Diablo Blanco*, Mobster Nick Santilla, and Mobster Rocky Tartaglia over EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 2*, EDGE: Fit Fitley, and EDGE/CHOSEN: Keith Scott at 3:25 (Disqualification: used steel chair).

Card 23: Held in Green Bay (Attendance: 31,571)

EDGE: TML Andersen decked Jerko Wagner at 1:06 (Go Leafs Go) by 147.
VIRUS: Honest Joe Archer bested Lester the Wrestlefester at 6:42 (Fallaway Slam) by 87.
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 14 won over EDGE: TML Nylander at 29:32 (The EDGE) by 3.
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 9 destroyed EDGE: Mr. Lucky at 19:04 (The EDGE) by 6.
EDGE/GiFt: Godlike over SOS: The King at 28:05 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
EDGE: TML Kadri won over EDGE/GiFt: Blood at 27:54 (Go Leafs Go) by 4.
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 1* and EDGE/CHOSEN: Bruce Scott annihilated EDGE: TML Matthews* and EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 9 at 24:59 (The EDGE) by 6.
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 1*, EDGE: Bip Bipley, and EDGE/CHOSEN: Bruce Scott annihilated EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 2*, EDGE: Fit Fitley, and EDGE/CHOSEN: Keith Scott at 14:30 (The EDGE) by 15.

Card 24: Held in Tuscaloosa (Attendance: 27,157)

EDGE: TML Andersen over EDGE: Show Bobby at 10:31 (Count Out).
EDGE/GiFt: Ultra beat Lester the Wrestlefester at 5:07 (European Uppercut) by 91.
EDGE: TML Nylander won over VIRUS: El Diablo Blanco at 29:58 (Punch Nazis) by 3.
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 9 overpowered EDGE: Peter Pringle at 28:57 (The EDGE) by 3.
EDGE/GiFt: Godlike pinned SOS: The Wrong at 15:54 (Megalomania) by 20.
EDGE: TML Kadri over NME: Bam Bam Carver at 8:01 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
EDGE/GiFt: Wrath* and EDGE: Hooded Justice defeated EDGE: TML Matthews* and EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 9 at 15:31 (Megalomania) by 6.
League Six-man titles: EDGE: Pete Za, Dungeon Master, and EDGE/GiFt: Achtung* bested EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 2*, EDGE: Fit Fitley, and EDGE/CHOSEN: Keith Scott at 10:22 (Megalomania) by 20.

Card 25: Held in Quebec (Attendance: 30,417)

EDGE: Rip Ripley pinned EDGE: TML Andersen at 27:58 (Cobra Clutch) by 3.
EDGE/GiFt: Power pinned Lester the Wrestlefester at 3:23 (Ankle Lock) by 90.
EDGE: TML Nylander beat EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 1 at 27:50 (Punch Nazis) by 1.
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 9 drew EDGE/GiFt: Tohuvabohu at 1:28 (Double Count Out).
EDGE/GiFt: Godlike defeated SOS: El Pistolero at 10:12 (Megalomania) by 24.
EDGE: Insane Rob Z tied EDGE: "Lefty" Abraham Nunez (Time Limit).
EDGE: Sister Night and EDGE/GiFt: Beast* defeated EDGE: TML Matthews* and EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 9 at 24:32 (Megalomania) by 6.
VIRUS: Dynamite Kid, Kid Swift, and Honest Joe Archer* annihilated EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 1*, EDGE: Bip Bipley, and EDGE/CHOSEN: Bruce Scott at 29:08 (Truth Hurts) by 5.

Card 26: Held in Chickasaw County (Attendance: 32,226)

EDGE: TML Andersen over VIRUS: Action Reaction #17 at 6:09 (Count Out).
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 12 beat Billy Brackus at 1:46 (The EDGE) by 146.
NME: The X-Rated Assassin decked EDGE: TML Nylander at 28:38 (Cobra Clutch) by 1.
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 9 annihilated EDGE/GiFt: Glory at 29:08 (The EDGE) by 4.
EDGE/GiFt: Godlike over EDGE: Tim Bucktooth at 6:07 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
EDGE: Psycho Norman B decked SOS: The King at 11:38 (Superplex) by 23.
EDGE: Insane Rob Z* and EDGE/GiFt: Anarchy overpowered EDGE: TML Matthews* and EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 9 at 24:37 (Superplex) by 6.
EDGE: Pete Za, Dungeon Master, and EDGE/GiFt: Achtung* bested EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 1*, EDGE: Bip Bipley, and EDGE/CHOSEN: Bruce Scott at 27:42 (Megalomania) by 5.

Card 27: Held in Fairbanks (Attendance: 31,513)

EDGE: TML Andersen decked BS: Thrash at 4:30 (Pumphandle Slam) by 75.
EDGE/GiFt: Godlike defeated Billy Brackus at 1:27 (Sleeper) by 112.
NME: Mike Spinelli defeated EDGE: TML Nylander at 20:01 (Cobra Clutch) by 6 (non-title).
NME/VIP: Little V won over EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 6 at 27:44 (Cobra Clutch) by 1.
EDGE/GiFt: Godlike won over EDGE: Chip Sanqueso at 14:06 (Stunner) by 18.
EDGE: Psycho Norman B annihilated SOS: The Wrong at 12:41 (Superplex) by 22.
EDGE: TML Matthews* and EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 9 won over EDGE: Psycho Norman B* at 18:54 (Go Leafs Go) by 10 (handicap).

Card 28: Held in Gander (Attendance: 25,169)

EDGE: TML Andersen defeated Terminal at 1:22 (Go Leafs Go) by 128.
NME: The X-Rated Assassin outmuscled Billy Brackus at 0:53 (Cobra Clutch) by 142.
EDGE: TML Nylander beat EDGE: Psycho Norman B at 27:56 (Punch Nazis) by 1.
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 5 destroyed SOS: The Lion Jake Udel at 6:21 (The EDGE) by 29 (non-title).
EDGE/GiFt: Godlike defeated EDGE/GiFt: Waste at 10:28 (Backbreaker) by 28.
EDGE: Psycho Norman B over SOS: El Pistolero at 8:44 (Count Out).
EDGE: The Smiling Lunatic* and EDGE/GiFt: Terror pinned EDGE: TML Matthews* and EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 9 at 17:55 (Superplex) by 14.

Card 29: Held in Oneida (Attendance: 22,990)

EDGE: TML Andersen over SOS: The King at 2:47 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
EDGE: Psycho Norman B decked Billy Brackus at 4:00 (Sleeper) by 114.
Central Plains title: EDGE: The Smiling Lunatic pinned EDGE: TML Nylander at 27:39 (Superplex) by 3.

EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 4 won over VIRUS: Kid Swift at 28:19 (The EDGE) by 1.
EDGE/GiFt: Godlike decked Gemini Cricket at 2:19 (Savate Kick) by 104.
EDGE: Psycho Norman B annihilated EDGE: Tim Bucktooth at 5:46 (Stunner) by 25.
EDGE: "Heavy" Tank Battle* and EDGE/CHOSEN: Moon Warrior outmuscled EDGE: TML Matthews* and EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 9 at 23:50 (Superplex) by 6.

Card 30: Held in Concord (Attendance: 21,358)

EDGE: TML Andersen beat SOS: The Wrong at 15:17 (Go Leafs Go) by 20.
VIRUS: Kid Swift pinned Billy Brackus at 1:40 (Superplex) by 117.
EDGE: TML Nylander destroyed EDGE/RF: "Guiding" Gentry Thomas at 28:54 (Punch Nazis) by 1.
EDGE: Rip Ripley decked EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 3 at 28:04 (Cobra Clutch) by 2 (Guest Referee: EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 1).
EDGE/GiFt: Godlike won over Trevor "Always Right" Wright at 5:12 (Headbutt) by 96.
EDGE: Psycho Norman B destroyed EDGE: Chip Sanqueso at 11:33 (Stunner) by 20.
EDGE/CHOSEN: Keith Scott and EDGE/GiFt: Glory* overpowered EDGE: TML Matthews* and EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 9 at 23:28 (Megalomania) by 8.

Card 31: Held in Philadelphia (Attendance: 30,157)

EDGE: TML Andersen over SOS: El Pistolero at 3:00 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
EDGE/CHOSEN: "The Extreme Icon" Hannibal won over EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 21 at 29:48 (Questionable Combo) by 2 (Guest Referee: Charles Bennington III).
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 20 annihilated EDGE: "Lefty" Abraham Nunez at 27:18 (The EDGE) by 3.
NME: Carver in a Mask #2 destroyed EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 2 at 20:08 (YB Dive) by 6.
VIRUS: Kid Swift overpowered EDGE: Sister Night at 27:22 (Swiftplex) by 3.
EDGE: Psycho Norman B decked EDGE/GiFt: Waste at 5:12 (Backbreaker) by 30.
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 17* and EDGE/GiFt: Waste pinned EDGE: TML Nylander* and "Lefty" Abraham Nunez at 29:28 (The EDGE) by 1.

Card 32: Held in Durban (Attendance: 22,888)

EDGE: TML Andersen defeated EDGE: Tim Bucktooth at 8:29 (Go Leafs Go) by 30.
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 21 bested EDGE: TML Matthews at 29:13 (The EDGE) by 1.
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 9 decked EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 18 at 28:50 (The EDGE) by 3.
NME: Carver in a Mask #2 destroyed EDGE: Fit Fitley at 28:46 (YB Dive) by 5.
VIRUS: Kid Swift overpowered NME/VIP: Michael John at 27:14 (Swiftplex) by 2 (Guest Referee: Terminal).
EDGE: Psycho Norman B bested Gemini Cricket at 2:35 (European Uppercut) by 106.
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 16 and EDGE/GiFt: Rubicon* beat EDGE: TML Nylander* and "Lefty" Abraham Nunez at 12:45 (Megalomania) by 15.

Card 33: Held in Fort Myers (Attendance: 26,500)

EDGE: TML Andersen over EDGE: Chip Sanqueso at 8:33 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
EDGE: TML Nylander decked EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 21 at 29:20 (Punch Nazis) by 3.
VIRUS: Kid Swift destroyed EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 17 at 27:58 (Swiftplex) by 4.
EDGE: Rip Ripley tied VIRUS: Mobster Rocky Tartaglia at 18:08 (No Contest).
EDGE: TML Kadri destroyed NME: Money Mike Carver at 28:03 (Go Leafs Go) by 3.
EDGE: Psycho Norman B pinned Trevor "Always Right" Wright at 4:12 (Flying Dropkick) by 98.
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 15 and EDGE: Peter Pringle* destroyed EDGE: TML Nylander* and "Lefty" Abraham Nunez at 16:39 (Superplex) by 11.

Card 34: Held in Boulder (Attendance: 29,595)

EDGE: TML Andersen beat EDGE/GiFt: Waste at 5:13 (Go Leafs Go) by 29.
TV title: EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 12 decked EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 21 at 21:03 (The EDGE) by 8.

EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 16 decked EDGE: Rip Ripley at 28:34 (The EDGE) by 2 (Guest Referee: BS: Thrash).
EDGE/GiFt: Dogma destroyed EDGE: Rip Ripley at 29:36 (Megalomania) by 2 (Guest Referee: EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 20).
NME: Carver in a Mask #2 outmuscled NME: Mike Saint Carver at 17:32 (YB Dive) by 14.
EDGE: "Lefty" Abraham Nunez annihilated EDGE/CHOSEN: Keith Scott at 29:50 (Cobra Clutch) by 2 (Guest Referee: EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 5).
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 14* and EDGE/GiFt: Dogma over EDGE: TML Nylander* and "Lefty" Abraham Nunez at 5:13 (Disqualification: manager in ring).

Card 35: Held in Aruba (Attendance: 34,708)

EDGE: TML Andersen bested Gemini Cricket at 0:41 (Pumphandle Slam) by 109.
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 21 outmuscled EDGE/CHOSEN: Shadow Warrior at 29:38 (The EDGE) by 4.
NME: Carver in a Mask #2 outmuscled EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 15 at 28:09 (YB Dive) by 5.
EDGE: Rip Ripley defeated VIRUS: Dynamite Kid at 27:03 (Cobra Clutch) by 3.
NME: Carver in a Mask #2 overpowered EDGE: "Lefty" Abraham Nunez at 27:00 (YB Dive) by 4 (non-title).
EDGE: "Lefty" Abraham Nunez drew EDGE/GiFt: Bargeld at 4:03 (No Contest).
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 13 and EDGE: "Mysterious" Aleb Caffenbarg* overpowered EDGE: TML Nylander* and "Lefty" Abraham Nunez at 13:35 (Superplex) by 11.

Card 36: Held in Richmond (Attendance: 27,973)

EDGE: TML Andersen over Trevor "Always Right" Wright at 8:01 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 9 annihilated EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 21 at 28:14 (The EDGE) by 5.
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 12 pinned EDGE: Show Bobby at 14:33 (Palm Strike) by 13.
EDGE: Rip Ripley destroyed EDGE: "Heavy" Tank Battle at 28:55 (Cobra Clutch) by 2 (Guest Referee: Gemini Cricket).
NME: Carver in a Mask #2 beat EDGE/GiFt: Light at 29:28 (YB Dive) by 4.
VIRUS: Honest Joe Archer defeated EDGE: "Lefty" Abraham Nunez at 28:22 (Truth Hurts) by 2 (Guest Referee: EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 3).
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 11* and EDGE: TML Liljegren overpowered EDGE: TML Nylander* and "Lefty" Abraham Nunez at 11:35 (The EDGE) by 11.

Card 37: Held in Bismarck (Attendance: 25,806)

EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 12 over Johnny Danger at 4:51 (Count Out).
EDGE: Rip Ripley bested EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 21 at 28:15 (Cobra Clutch) by 3.
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 12 over VIRUS: Action Reaction #17 at 5:53 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
EDGE: Rip Ripley annihilated EDGE: Pete Za at 29:23 (Cobra Clutch) by 1.
NME: Carver in a Mask #2 pinned EDGE: "Maniac" Matt Marauder at 28:35 (YB Dive) by 3.
EDGE: "Lefty" Abraham Nunez tied EDGE: "Mysterious" Aleb Caffenbarg at 5:13 (Double Disqualification).
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 10 and EDGE: Bip Bipley* won over EDGE: TML Nylander* and "Lefty" Abraham Nunez at 14:09 (Superplex) by 13.

Card 38: Held in Vancouver (Attendance: 28,282)

EDGE/GiFt: Godlike won over Johnny Danger at 5:35 (Savate Kick) by 81.
NME/VIP: Little V pinned EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 21 at 24:18 (Cobra Clutch) by 6.
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 12 won over NME/VIP: Little V at 27:58 (The EDGE) by 2 (non-title) (Guest Referee: EDGE: Devil Kyle).
EDGE: Rip Ripley overpowered EDGE: Dungeon Master at 29:05 (Cobra Clutch) by 1.
NME: Carver in a Mask #2 bested NME/VIP: Dr. Carver at 28:00 (YB Dive) by 1.
EDGE: "Lefty" Abraham Nunez bested EDGE: Mr. Gift at 28:44 (Cobra Clutch) by 2 (Guest Referee: EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 6).
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 8* and EDGE: TML Gardiner destroyed EDGE: TML Nylander* and "Lefty" Abraham Nunez at 18:45 (The EDGE) by 11.

Card 39: Held in Cancun (Attendance: 32,296)

NME: The X-Rated Assassin over Johnny Danger at 3:48 (Count Out).
NME: Money Mike Carver overpowered EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 21 at 27:34 (Cobra Clutch) by 3.
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 12 defeated BS: Thrash at 2:42 (The EDGE) by 166.
EDGE: Rip Ripley decked EDGE: TML Rielly at 29:19 (Cobra Clutch) by 3.
NME: Carver in a Mask #2 decked EDGE: TML Brown at 29:39 (YB Dive) by 5.
EDGE/GiFt: Terror defeated EDGE: "Lefty" Abraham Nunez at 28:13 (Megalomania) by 3.
EDGE: Fit Fitley and EDGE/GiFt: Sycophant* annihilated EDGE: TML Nylander* and "Lefty" Abraham Nunez at 10:47 (Megalomania) by 11.

Card 40: Held in Accra (Attendance: 33,498)

EDGE: Psycho Norman B defeated Johnny Danger at 6:45 (European Uppercut) by 83.
NME: Carver in a Mask #2 defeated EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 21 at 20:44 (YB Dive) by 6.
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 12 won over Terminal at 2:20 (The EDGE) by 136.
EDGE/RF: "Rollicking" River Thomas beat EDGE: Rip Ripley at 28:14 (Cobra Clutch) by 2 (Guest Referee: EDGE/GiFt: Achtung).
NME: Carver in a Mask #2 destroyed EDGE: TML Gardiner at 29:25 (YB Dive) by 5.
Southeast title: EDGE/GiFt: Brute overpowered EDGE: "Lefty" Abraham Nunez at 27:38 (Megalomania) by 4.

EDGE/GiFt: Godlike* and EDGE: Mr. Lucky overpowered EDGE: TML Nylander* and "Lefty" Abraham Nunez at 19:51 (Megalomania) by 13.

Card 41: Held in Manchester (Attendance: 22,841)

VIRUS: Kid Swift over Johnny Danger at 6:50 (Count Out).
NME: The X-Rated Assassin won over EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 21 at 27:25 (Cobra Clutch) by 4.
EDGE/ROT: Rye Guy 12 over SOS: The King at 7:55 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
EDGE/GiFt: Murder decked EDGE: Rip Ripley at 28:47 (Megalomania) by 1.
NME: Carver in a Mask #2 defeated EDGE/GiFt: Angst at 29:47 (YB Dive) by 5.
VIRUS: Kid Swift bested EDGE: "Luxurious" Lenny Lamb at 28:27 (Swiftplex) by 2 (Guest Referee: VIRUS: Mobster Nick Santilla).
EDGE/GiFt: Paradise* and EDGE: TML Rielly overpowered EDGE: TML Nylander* and "Lefty" Abraham Nunez at 15:36 (Megalomania) by 13.

Battle Royal: Held in Florence (Attendance: 29,753)

EDGE/GiFt: Godlike pocketed $1,000 after NME/VIP: Dr. Carver hurled him over the turnbuckle.
NME/VIP: Dr. Carver won the battle royal and its $30,000 prize.

NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2022 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.