IWA RESULTS
NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

LOUISIANA SWAMP LEAGUE

BULLETIN #252 -- HOLIDAYS 2021

Card 1: Held in Pasadena (Attendance: 33,926)

BOWL: Dangerous Dan Sparetime over AI/GPK: Tommy Gun at 28:16 (Count Out).
BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime annihilated Gary Hardy - Guillotine #1 at 2:25 (Palm Strike) by 125 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: "The Soul Digger" Axel Reks outmuscled OLE: La Diabolica at 27:50 (Sling Blade from Hell) by 1 (Gatorbait).
BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime decked Leatherface at 4:11 (Palm Strike) by 108 (non-title).
"Awesome" Mena Colossus over MINI: Tiger Jones at 4:11 (Count Out).
VIRUS: Awesome Sean MCA defeated DOD/ORDER: Violent Victoria Red at 18:03 (Superplex) by 6.
OLE: El Monje Cavernario over Agent: California Dude at 3:46 (Count Out).
"Awesome" Mena Colossus beat BUNNY TRIO: Susan at 28:58 (Olympian Power Bomb) by 1.
Main event: BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime annihilated DOD/ORDER: The Darkness Matthew Stamboli at 55:50 (The Verdict) by 5.

Card 2: Held in Budapest (Attendance: 34,193)

BOWL: "The Villain" Vic Sparetime over AI/GPK: Tommy Gun at 6:03 (Count Out).
Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine won over Gary Hardy - Guillotine #1 at 3:07 (Cross-Armbar) by 120.
DOD/ORDER: "The Soul Digger" Axel Reks annihilated OLE: El Monje Cavernario at 28:21 (Sling Blade from Hell) by 1 (Gatorbait).
Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine beat Leatherface at 1:22 (Cross-Armbar) by 103.
Primetime Elite title: VIRUS: Captain Breakfast defeated DOD/ORDER: Violent Victoria Red at 13:50 (Brainbuster) by 12.

Prince Tyr beat DOD/ORDER: Violent Victoria Red at 28:12 (Tyrant's Rage) by 2.
BUNNY TRIO: Alexandra overpowered OLE: El Monje Cavernario at 29:53 (BTL) by 3.
BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller overpowered BUNNY TRIO: Susan at 29:19 (The Drill Bit) by 5 (non-title).
Main event: BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime bested Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine at 55:44 (The Verdict) by 5.

Card 3: Held in East Chicago (Attendance: 30,461)

BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime over AI/GPK: Tommy Gun at 29:13 (Disqualification: used powder) (non-title).
OLE: La Diabolica beat Gary Hardy - Guillotine #1 at 3:10 (Mounted Punches) by 124.
DOD/ORDER: "The Soul Digger" Axel Reks outmuscled Wolf's Den: BTY at 28:34 (Sling Blade from Hell) by 1.
OLE: La Diabolica defeated Leatherface at 3:00 (Mounted Punches) by 107.
VIRUS: "Suicidal Crank Yanker" Gladys Murphy decked BOWL: "The Villain" Vic Sparetime at 27:29 (Suicide Dive) by 5.
King Achilles outmuscled DOD/ORDER: Violent Victoria Red at 29:59 (Achilles Crush) by 2.
OLE: El Monje Cavernario drew Wolf's Den: BTY (Time Limit).
"Awesome" Mena Colossus defeated DOD/ORDER: Ricky "The Fox" Steamboat at 29:06 (Olympian Power Bomb) by 2.
Main event: BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime pinned BOWL: "The Villain" Vic Sparetime at 21:19 (The Verdict) by 9.

Card 4: Held in Assisi (Attendance: 40,549)

BOWL: Crazy Upchuck decked AI/GPK: Tommy Gun at 4:46 (Headbutt) by 31.
BUNNY TRIO: Alexandra decked Gary Hardy - Guillotine #1 at 3:59 (Flying Dropkick) by 124.
DOD/ORDER: "The Soul Digger" Axel Reks outmuscled OLE: El Hijo de Mil Demonios at 27:19 (Sling Blade from Hell) by 5 (Gatorbait).
BUNNY TRIO: Alexandra outmuscled Leatherface at 2:45 (Flying Dropkick) by 107.
DOD/ORDER: Violent Victoria Red won over BOWL: "The Villain" Vic Sparetime at 28:12 (The Atomic Gas Bomb) by 4.
"Awesome" Mena Colossus beat DOD/ORDER: Violent Victoria Red at 27:50 (Olympian Power Bomb) by 2.
OLE: El Monje Cavernario defeated IOD: Knight Hatcher at 2:07 (Monk Splash) by 102.
VIRUS: Lightning Tiger destroyed "Awesome" Mena Colossus at 28:28 (Tiger) by 2.
Main event: BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime beat DOD/ORDER: Violent Victoria Red at 44:20 (The Verdict) by 5.

Card 5: Held in Houston (Attendance: 34,178)

OLE: El Hijo de Mil Demonios beat AI/GPK: Tommy Gun at 9:41 (Headbutt) by 26.
BUNNY TRIO: Susan pinned Gary Hardy - Guillotine #1 at 2:36 (Fallaway Slam) by 120.
OLE: La Diabolica annihilated VIXENS: Amazonia at 6:29 (Mounted Punches) by 90.
DOD/ORDER: Big MAMA Red over Leatherface at 3:48 (Count Out).
Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine destroyed BOWL: "The Villain" Vic Sparetime at 27:08 (Fontaine Kick) by 4.
BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller destroyed DOD/ORDER: Violent Victoria Red at 19:12 (The Drill Bit) by 6.
OLE: El Monje Cavernario decked AI: Harry the Grinder Greenwell at 10:55 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 41.
Brass Knuckles title: BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller overpowered "Awesome" Mena Colossus at 28:19 (The Drill Bit) by 4.

Main event: BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime decked "Awesome" Mena Colossus at 32:37 (The Verdict) by 3.

Card 6: Held in Dallas (Attendance: 32,564)

BUNNY TRIO: Susan outmuscled AI/GPK: Tommy Gun at 10:12 (Fallaway Slam) by 31.
"Awesome" Mena Colossus over Gary Hardy - Guillotine #1 at 3:40 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
SOS/AI: Poison I overpowered BOWL: "The Villain" Vic Sparetime at 27:50 (Poisoned) by 4.
BUNNY TRIO: Susan overpowered Leatherface at 4:03 (Fallaway Slam) by 103.
DOD/ORDER: Cheerleader Sassy Red decked BOWL: "The Villain" Vic Sparetime at 21:33 (The Twisting Moonsault) by 7.
OLE: El Monje Cavernario over ARMY/IMT: Captain Gristle Hackback at 4:11 (Count Out).
OLE: El Monje Cavernario defeated AI: Bruiser Frank Brody at 10:34 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 49.
BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller bested VIRUS: "Suicidal Crank Yanker" Chip Douglas at 27:22 (The Drill Bit) by 2.
Main event: BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime bested Wolf's Den: BTY at 42:43 (The Verdict) by 5.

Card 7: Held in Compton (Attendance: 45,695)

BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller won over AI/GPK: Tommy Gun at 10:19 (Shoulder Breaker) by 32.
DOD/ORDER: Big Papa Red destroyed SOS/AI: Slash at 29:12 (The WMD) by 2.
LPPF/VIRUS: Grave Dust won over SOS/AI: Poison I at 28:32 (Dust Buster) by 3.
"Awesome" Mena Colossus beat Leatherface at 3:32 (Shoulder Breaker) by 109.
BOWL: "The Villain" Vic Sparetime outmuscled EDGE/Chosen: Namzug at 5:00 (Crescent Kick) by 37.
OLE: El Hijo de Mil Demonios over ARMY/IMT: Captain Gristle Hackback at 9:09 (Count Out).
OLE: El Monje Cavernario won over 10K: Chicken-legs Peg at 2:46 (Superplex) by 71.
TV Tag-team titles: VIRUS: Hollywood Armstrong and Ric Legend* won over DOD/ORDER: Big Papa Red* and Big MAMA Red at 18:06 (Superplex) by 8.

Main event: BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime won over SOS/AI: Poison I at 58:31 (The Verdict) by 5.

Card 8: Held in Lagos (Attendance: 30,411)

DOD/ORDER: Hardcore Jeannie Lane pinned Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine at 27:59 (Bull Ride) by 3.
SOS/AI: Poison'd destroyed BOWL: Dangerous Dan Sparetime at 28:42 (Brainbuster) by 5.
BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime annihilated SOS/AI: Poison I at 27:26 (The Verdict) by 5.
BOWL: "The Villain" Vic Sparetime over Wayne Gill - Guillotine #2 at 6:49 (Count Out).
SOS/AI: Axle pinned BOWL: "The Villain" Vic Sparetime at 28:13 (Brainbuster) by 3.
OLE: El Hijo de Mil Demonios outmuscled ARMY/IMT: Mexican Mawler at 5:38 (Headbutt) by 28.
OLE: El Monje Cavernario overpowered AI/HARD: Deathz Inferno at 9:56 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 32.
SOS/AI: Poison'd and Poison I* drew BOWL: Dangerous Dan Sparetime and "The Villain" Vic Sparetime* at 8:00 (Double Disqualification).
Main event: BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime won over SOS/AI: Poison'd at 41:38 (The Verdict) by 4.

Card 9: Held in Tampa (Attendance: 34,980)

DOD/ORDER: Hardcore Jeannie Lane won over Prince Tyr at 27:29 (Bull Ride) by 1.
LPPF/VIRUS: Paul "The Butcher" Duchaine won over SOS/AI: Poison'd at 29:30 (Butcher Block) by 4.
SOS/AI: Poison I drew DOD/ORDER: Violent Victoria Red at 4:30 (No Contest).
BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime over Wayne Gill - Guillotine #2 at 13:12 (Count Out) (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Big Papa Red decked BOWL: "The Villain" Vic Sparetime at 16:45 (The WMD) by 6.
Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine over IOD: Blade Runner Link at 3:55 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
OLE: El Monje Cavernario decked AAA: Thee Indomitable One at 7:47 (Fallaway Slam) by 52.
BOWL: Dangerous Dan Sparetime* and "The Judge" John Sparetime outmuscled SOS/AI: Poison'd and Poison I* at 24:19 (The Memo) by 7.
Main event: BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime beat BUNNY TRIO: Susan at 47:06 (The Verdict) by 4.

Card 10: Held in Montpelier (Attendance: 48,731)

DOD/ORDER: The Darkness Matthew Stamboli drew SOS/AI: Slash at 4:15 (Double Count Out) (non-title).
SOS/AI: Poison'd overpowered BOWL: "The Villain" Vic Sparetime at 27:00 (Brainbuster) by 5.
SOS/AI: Poison I tied OLE: La Diabolica at 7:22 (Double Disqualification).
Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine over Wayne Gill - Guillotine #2 at 9:34 (Count Out).
OLE: El Monje Cavernario decked BOWL: "The Villain" Vic Sparetime at 28:00 (Monk Splash) by 4.
Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine tied OLE: La Diabolica (Time Limit) (G-Force).
OLE: El Monje Cavernario over AI/HARD: Willowick Nightmare at 9:21 (Count Out).
BOWL: "The Villain" Vic Sparetime* and "The Judge" John Sparetime beat SOS/AI: Poison'd and Poison I* at 20:38 (The Memo) by 7.
Main event: BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime annihilated DOD/ORDER: Big Papa Red at 29:23 (The Verdict) by 3.

Card 11: Held in Seattle (Attendance: 46,933)

DOD/ORDER: The Darkness Matthew Stamboli beat BOWL: Dangerous Dan Sparetime at 29:25 (Darkness Embraced) by 4 (non-title).
SOS/AI: Poison'd drew VIRUS: "Suicidal Crank Yanker" Gladys Murphy at 10:02 (Double Disqualification).
SOS/AI: Poison I overpowered BOWL: Crazy Upchuck at 27:00 (Poisoned) by 4.
OLE: La Diabolica over Wayne Gill - Guillotine #2 at 3:55 (Count Out).
BUNNY TRIO: Alexandra defeated BOWL: "The Villain" Vic Sparetime at 18:48 (BTL) by 7.
King of the South title: LPPF/VIRUS: Killer Karl Kowalski bested Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine at 17:52 (Killer Kneedrop) by 8.

OLE: El Monje Cavernario annihilated 10K: Bullfrog Bob at 5:05 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 47.
VIRUS/FCOF: Khan and LPPF/VIRUS: Killer Karl Kowalski* pinned SOS/AI: Poison'd and Poison I* at 14:17 (Face Breaker) by 17 (Guest Referee: BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller).
Main event: BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime destroyed DOD/ORDER: Big MAMA Red at 32:24 (The Verdict) by 4.

Card 12: Held in Bismarck (Attendance: 42,133)

DOD/ORDER: The Darkness Matthew Stamboli beat BOWL: Crazy Upchuck at 29:40 (Darkness Embraced) by 4 (non-title).
BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime overpowered SOS/AI: Poison'd at 27:40 (The Verdict) by 4.
SOS/AI: Poison I defeated OLE: El Hijo de Mil Demonios at 28:09 (Poisoned) by 4.
BUNNY TRIO: Alexandra over Wayne Gill - Guillotine #2 at 5:12 (Count Out).
Wolf's Den: BTY destroyed BOWL: "The Villain" Vic Sparetime at 28:09 (The Big Flush) by 4.
DOD/ORDER: Big Papa Red annihilated Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine at 27:35 (The WMD) by 2.
BUNNY TRIO: Susan defeated OLE: El Monje Cavernario at 27:35 (Bunny Lock) by 1.
League Tag-team titles: VIRUS: Sly Smith and Awesome Sean MCA* annihilated SOS/AI: Poison'd and Poison I* at 14:07 (Superplex) by 19.

Main event: BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime decked DOD/ORDER: Hardcore Jeannie Lane at 55:51 (The Verdict) by 2.

Card 13: Held in Oshkosh (Attendance: 36,628)

BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller annihilated DOD/ORDER: The Darkness Matthew Stamboli at 22:58 (The Drill Bit) by 6 (non-title).
SOS/AI: Poison'd pinned Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine at 27:07 (Brainbuster) by 1.
BUNNY TRIO: Susan bested SOS/AI: Poison I at 27:15 (Bunny Lock) by 1.
BUNNY TRIO: Susan over Wayne Gill - Guillotine #2 at 15:32 (Count Out).
Southern Heritage title: VIRUS: "Suicidal Crank Yanker" Spoonie Luv annihilated BOWL: "The Villain" Vic Sparetime at 19:52 (Suicide Dive) by 12.

Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine overpowered BOWL: Crazy Upchuck at 28:21 (Fontaine Kick) by 4.
OLE: El Monje Cavernario destroyed AAA: Sugar Lips Roxy at 2:21 (Superplex) by 76.
OLE: La Diabolica* and El Monje Cavernario bested SOS/AI: Poison'd and Poison I* at 20:52 (Crucifixion Slam) by 9.
Main event: BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime bested SOS/AI: Ricky Kyle at 27:39 (The Verdict) by 5.

Card 14: Held in Johannesburg (Attendance: 40,323)

BOWL: Dangerous Dan Sparetime defeated X-CORE: Arachnaphobia at 1:52 (Flying Dropkick) by 108.
SOS/AI: Poison'd overpowered OLE: La Diabolica at 28:27 (Brainbuster) by 1.
SOS/AI: Poison I tied DOD/ORDER: Ricky "The Fox" Steamboat at 3:29 (No Contest).
"Awesome" Mena Colossus defeated Wayne Gill - Guillotine #2 at 2:18 (Olympian Power Bomb) by 210.
DOD/ORDER: Big MAMA Red won over BOWL: "The Villain" Vic Sparetime at 20:01 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 6.
Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine drew OLE: El Monje Cavernario at 2:56 (Double Count Out) (G-Force Title).
OLE: El Monje Cavernario beat GF/TNT: "Terminator" Ray Ray Featherfield at 7:56 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 30.
OLE: La Diabolica* and El Hijo de Mil Demonios beat SOS/AI: Poison'd and Poison I* at 19:15 (Crucifixion Slam) by 9.
Main event: LPPF/VIRUS: Sandman Horatio Sanderson decked BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime at 26:48 (Sleeper Choke) by 7.

Card 15: Held in Stockholm (Attendance: 35,269)

BOWL: "The Villain" Vic Sparetime defeated X-CORE: Arachnaphobia at 4:09 (Crescent Kick) by 106.
SOS/AI: Poison'd overpowered BOWL: Crazy Upchuck at 27:51 (Brainbuster) by 5.
Prince Tyr won over SOS/AI: Poison I at 29:54 (Tyrant's Rage) by 2.
BOWL: "The Villain" Vic Sparetime over VIXENS: The Duchess of Dorchester at 2:39 (Count Out).
BUNNY TRIO: Susan defeated BOWL: "The Villain" Vic Sparetime at 28:44 (Bunny Lock) by 5.
BUNNY TRIO: Alexandra defeated Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine at 27:58 (BTL) by 3 (G-Force Title).
OLE: El Monje Cavernario won over Irresistible Ira Race at 6:40 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 36.
DOD/ORDER: Big Papa Red* and Big MAMA Red beat SOS/AI: Poison'd and Poison I* at 14:47 (The WMD) by 11.
Main event: LPPF/VIRUS: Sandman Horatio Sanderson won over VIRUS: Cult of Personality at 19:27 (Sleeper Choke) by 8.

Card 16: Held in Kokomo (Attendance: 45,275)

BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime decked X-CORE: Arachnaphobia at 1:15 (Palm Strike) by 110 (non-title).
SOS/AI: Poison'd destroyed OLE: El Hijo de Mil Demonios at 28:21 (Brainbuster) by 5.
King Achilles pinned SOS/AI: Poison I at 27:35 (Achilles Crush) by 2.
BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime over VIXENS: The Duchess of Dorchester at 10:08 (Count Out) (non-title).
Prince Tyr bested BOWL: "The Villain" Vic Sparetime at 16:27 (Tyrant's Rage) by 6.
Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine outmuscled 10K: Chicken-legs Peg at 8:18 (Cross-Armbar) by 41.
OLE: El Monje Cavernario over EDGE/JERKSS: Ravishing Ric Jackson at 4:11 (Count Out).
BOWL: Crazy Upchuck* and "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller outmuscled SOS/AI: Poison'd and Poison I* at 24:36 (The Memo) by 10.

Card 17: Held in Indianapolis (Attendance: 38,883)

Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine outmuscled X-CORE: Arachnaphobia at 0:49 (Cross-Armbar) by 105.
Prince Tyr won over SOS/AI: Poison'd at 27:57 (Tyrant's Rage) by 1.
"Awesome" Mena Colossus destroyed SOS/AI: Poison I at 28:42 (Olympian Power Bomb) by 2.
Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine over VIXENS: The Duchess of Dorchester at 4:04 (Count Out).
King Achilles won over BOWL: "The Villain" Vic Sparetime at 18:24 (Achilles Crush) by 6.
Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine outmuscled AAA: Thee Indomitable One at 10:36 (Cross-Armbar) by 25.
OLE: El Monje Cavernario overpowered EDGE/JERKSS: Scab at 10:36 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 35.
OLE: El Monje Cavernario and El Hijo de Mil Demonios* outmuscled SOS/AI: Poison'd and Poison I* at 20:19 (Demon Claw) by 10.

Card 18: Held in Coden (Attendance: 33,090)

OLE: La Diabolica destroyed X-CORE: Arachnaphobia at 2:44 (Mounted Punches) by 109.
King Achilles destroyed SOS/AI: Poison'd at 27:35 (Achilles Crush) by 1.
BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller overpowered SOS/AI: Poison I at 21:05 (The Drill Bit) by 6 (non-title).
OLE: La Diabolica over VIXENS: The Duchess of Dorchester at 16:18 (Count Out).
VIRUS: Superstar Billy Green bested BOWL: "The Villain" Vic Sparetime at 17:45 (DDT) by 10.
Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine over 10K: Dogman Montana at 8:47 (Count Out).
OLE: El Monje Cavernario defeated EDGE/JERKSS: SKD at 3:52 (Superplex) by 65.
BUNNY TRIO: Alexandra* and Susan decked SOS/AI: Poison'd and Poison I* at 22:36 (Bunny Eliminated) by 9.

Card 19: Held in Cairo (Attendance: 30,774)

BUNNY TRIO: Alexandra overpowered X-CORE: Arachnaphobia at 3:54 (Flying Dropkick) by 109.
VIRUS: Dragon King defeated SOS/AI: Poison'd at 29:57 (Dragon Sleeper) by 1.
OLE: El Monje Cavernario over LPPF: Swordfish Joseph at 5:24 (Count Out).
BUNNY TRIO: Alexandra over VIXENS: The Duchess of Dorchester at 1:09 (Count Out).
"Awesome" Mena Colossus destroyed BOWL: "The Villain" Vic Sparetime at 17:06 (Olympian Power Bomb) by 6.
Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine annihilated 10K: Bullfrog Bob at 7:17 (Cross-Armbar) by 46.
"Awesome" Mena Colossus beat OLE: El Monje Cavernario at 28:16 (Olympian Power Bomb) by 2.
Prince Tyr and King Achilles* overpowered SOS/AI: Poison'd and Poison I* at 11:09 (Total Devastation) by 13.

Card 20: Held in Juneau (Attendance: 39,020)

BUNNY TRIO: Susan overpowered X-CORE: Arachnaphobia at 4:24 (Fallaway Slam) by 105.
"Awesome" Mena Colossus destroyed SOS/AI: Poison'd at 28:07 (Olympian Power Bomb) by 1.
OLE: El Hijo de Mil Demonios destroyed LPPF: Swordfish Joseph at 3:23 (Headbutt) by 72.
DOD/ORDER: Big MAMA Red destroyed VIXENS: The Duchess of Dorchester at 4:20 (Fallaway Slam) by 123.
VIRUS: "Suicidal Crank Yanker" Chip Douglas outmuscled BOWL: "The Villain" Vic Sparetime at 15:48 (Suicide Dive) by 8.
Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine outmuscled OLE: El Hijo de Mil Demonios at 29:01 (Fontaine Kick) by 4 (G-Force Title).
OLE: El Hijo de Mil Demonios over EDGE/Chosen: Thoroughbred Dwayne Lamborne at 4:34 (Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: Big Papa Red* and Big MAMA Red pinned BOWL: Dangerous Dan Sparetime* and "The Villain" Vic Sparetime at 17:09 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 9.

Card 21: Held in Matamoros (Attendance: 48,411)

"Awesome" Mena Colossus annihilated X-CORE: Arachnaphobia at 2:37 (Shoulder Breaker) by 111.
Iron Fist title: VIRUS: Bad News Blake won over SOS/AI: Poison'd at 29:52 (Superplex) by 5.

BOWL: "The Villain" Vic Sparetime over VIXENS: Tonz A. Phun at 3:09 (Disqualification: used powder).
BUNNY TRIO: Susan over VIXENS: The Duchess of Dorchester at 5:43 (Count Out).
VIRUS/FCOF: Khan defeated Wolf's Den: BTY at 28:27 (Stunner) by 5 (Savage Land).
BUNNY TRIO: Susan beat Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine at 27:37 (Bunny Lock) by 1 (G-Force Title).
OLE: El Hijo de Mil Demonios beat EDGE/Chosen: Dream Machine Josh Bailey at 9:54 (Headbutt) by 41.
DOD/ORDER: Big Papa Red* and Big MAMA Red outmuscled BOWL: Dangerous Dan Sparetime* and "The Judge" John Sparetime at 29:57 (The WMD) by 4.

Card 22: Held in Bucharest (Attendance: 38,375)

North American title: VIRUS: Hollywood Armstrong destroyed SOS/AI: Poison I at 24:19 (DDT) by 6.
BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller pinned SOS/AI: Poison'd at 28:08 (The Drill Bit) by 5 (non-title).
BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime outmuscled VIXENS: Tonz A. Phun at 3:23 (Palm Strike) by 82 (non-title).
"Awesome" Mena Colossus annihilated VIXENS: The Duchess of Dorchester at 0:24 (Shoulder Breaker) by 130.
BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime bested Agent: Ghetto Barbie at 4:49 (Fallaway Slam) by 48 (non-title).
Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine pinned AAA: Time Bomb at 3:38 (Cross-Armbar) by 50.
OLE: El Hijo de Mil Demonios over EDGE/Chosen: Masked Magnificence at 7:25 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
DOD/ORDER: Big Papa Red and Big MAMA Red* destroyed BOWL: "The Villain" Vic Sparetime and "The Judge" John Sparetime* at 28:31 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 2.

Card 23: Held in Pierre (Attendance: 39,616)

OLE: El Hijo de Mil Demonios bested The Yeti at 0:21 (Cross-Armbar) by 145.
BOWL: Dangerous Dan Sparetime over Tinkerbell #1 Ding at 3:58 (Count Out).
Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine annihilated VIXENS: Tonz A. Phun at 3:00 (Cross-Armbar) by 77.
OLE: El Hijo de Mil Demonios pinned Carl Carlsson at 2:39 (Headbutt) by 116.
BOWL: Crazy Upchuck outmuscled Agent: Ghetto Barbie at 4:02 (Headbutt) by 31.
Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine over AAA: Sugar Lips Roxy at 5:27 (Count Out).
BUNNY TRIO: Alexandra defeated Wolf's Den: BTY at 29:15 (BTL) by 3.
VIRUS/FCOF: Khan and LPPF/VIRUS: Killer Karl Kowalski* decked DOD/ORDER: Big Papa Red* and Big MAMA Red at 22:10 (Face Breaker) by 6.

Card 24: Held in Moscow (Attendance: 39,713)

OLE: La Diabolica decked FATAL: Tanya E. Dangerously at 10:08 (Mounted Punches) by 36.
BOWL: Dangerous Dan Sparetime beat Cruise Missiler at 2:39 (Flying Dropkick) by 98.
OLE: La Diabolica over VIXENS: Tonz A. Phun at 19:18 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
OLE: El Hijo de Mil Demonios annihilated Duncan Doenuts at 3:44 (Headbutt) by 104.
OLE: El Hijo de Mil Demonios outmuscled Agent: Ghetto Barbie at 4:28 (Headbutt) by 26.
Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine destroyed Bow to Duchaine at 27:54 (Fontaine Kick) by 1.
BUNNY TRIO: Alexandra destroyed IOD: Knight Hatcher at 4:01 (Flying Dropkick) by 42.
BUNNY TRIO: Alexandra* and Susan destroyed Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine and Wolf's Den: BTY* at 27:12 (Bunny Eliminated) by 5 (Oregon State Street Fight).

Card 25: Held in Luxembourg (Attendance: 35,068)

BOWL: Dangerous Dan Sparetime outmuscled X-CORE: Gary Horowitz at 3:39 (Flying Dropkick) by 88.
SOS/AI: Poison I outmuscled BOWL: Dangerous Dan Sparetime at 29:30 (Poisoned) by 4.
BUNNY TRIO: Alexandra won over VIXENS: Tonz A. Phun at 6:32 (Flying Dropkick) by 81.
BOWL: "The Villain" Vic Sparetime overpowered Bort at 0:49 (Crescent Kick) by 118.
American Extreme title: LPPF/VIRUS: "Mad Dog" Maurice Duchaine defeated BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime at 29:04 (Spear) by 3.

Prince Tyr defeated Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine at 27:02 (Tyrant's Rage) by 2 (Unified Jr. Heavyweight Championship, triple ca).
BUNNY TRIO: Alexandra annihilated DOD/ORDER: Big MAMA Red at 29:31 (BTL) by 2.
DOD/ORDER: Big Papa Red* and Big MAMA Red bested OLE: La Diabolica* and El Monje Cavernario at 28:09 (The WMD) by 2.

Card 26: Held in Columbia (Attendance: 43,193)

BOWL: "The Villain" Vic Sparetime over X-CORE: Gary Horowitz at 3:19 (Count Out).
BOWL: Dangerous Dan Sparetime beat VIXENS: Tonz A. Phun at 3:08 (Flying Dropkick) by 80.
BUNNY TRIO: Susan won over VIXENS: Tonz A. Phun at 5:30 (Fallaway Slam) by 77.
BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime pinned Bort at 4:22 (Palm Strike) by 122 (non-title).
LPPF/VIRUS: "Mad Dog" Maurice Duchaine beat DOD/ORDER: Big Papa Red at 24:34 (Spear) by 6 (non-title).
King Achilles annihilated Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine at 28:18 (Achilles Crush) by 2.
BUNNY TRIO: Alexandra decked AI: Bruiser Frank Brody at 6:39 (Flying Dropkick) by 52.
DOD/ORDER: Big Papa Red* and Big MAMA Red annihilated OLE: La Diabolica* and El Hijo de Mil Demonios at 28:13 (The WMD) by 2.

Card 27: Held in Manhattan (Attendance: 45,474)

BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime over X-CORE: Gary Horowitz at 4:24 (Count Out) (non-title).
BOWL: Dangerous Dan Sparetime annihilated X-CORE: Pistol Pete Watson at 3:44 (Flying Dropkick) by 112.
"Awesome" Mena Colossus decked VIXENS: Tonz A. Phun at 6:49 (Shoulder Breaker) by 83.
Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine destroyed Bort at 4:17 (Cross-Armbar) by 117.
LPPF/VIRUS: "Mad Dog" Maurice Duchaine overpowered "Awesome" Mena Colossus at 16:06 (Spear) by 6 (non-title).
"Awesome" Mena Colossus decked Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine at 28:06 (Olympian Power Bomb) by 2.
BUNNY TRIO: Alexandra over AI/HARD: Redrum Vendetta at 1:53 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
DOD/ORDER: Big Papa Red* and Big MAMA Red destroyed BOWL: Crazy Upchuck* and "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller at 28:05 (The WMD) by 1.

Card 28: Held in Elrodville (Attendance: 37,840)

Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine over X-CORE: Gary Horowitz at 6:22 (Count Out).
BOWL: Dangerous Dan Sparetime over Bronx Brawler at 2:34 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
BOWL: "The Villain" Vic Sparetime outmuscled X-CORE: Pistol Pete Watson at 1:54 (Crescent Kick) by 110.
OLE: La Diabolica defeated Bort at 3:32 (Mounted Punches) by 121.
Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine over Mr. Fantastic at 5:47 (Count Out).
VIRUS: Bad News Blake won over Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine at 22:45 (Superplex) by 6.
BUNNY TRIO: Alexandra annihilated 10K: Bullfrog Bob at 6:22 (Flying Dropkick) by 50.
DOD/ORDER: Big Papa Red* and Big MAMA Red beat OLE: El Monje Cavernario and El Hijo de Mil Demonios* at 29:31 (The WMD) by 1.

Card 29: Held in Shanghai (Attendance: 40,593)

OLE: La Diabolica over X-CORE: Gary Horowitz at 3:51 (Count Out).
BOWL: Dangerous Dan Sparetime over Gustav Panzer at 5:37 (Count Out).
BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime destroyed X-CORE: Pistol Pete Watson at 4:25 (Palm Strike) by 114 (non-title).
BUNNY TRIO: Alexandra won over Bort at 2:04 (Flying Dropkick) by 121.
OLE: El Monje Cavernario over Mr. Fantastic at 27:10 (Count Out).
BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller won over Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine at 19:41 (The Drill Bit) by 6.
BUNNY TRIO: Alexandra outmuscled DOD/ORDER: Ricky "The Fox" Steamboat at 29:56 (BTL) by 3.
DOD/ORDER: Big Papa Red* and Big MAMA Red defeated BUNNY TRIO: Alexandra* and Susan at 28:17 (The WMD) by 2.

Card 30: Held in Edinburgh (Attendance: 47,071)

BUNNY TRIO: Alexandra over X-CORE: Gary Horowitz at 4:39 (Count Out).
BOWL: Dangerous Dan Sparetime decked Nightmare Freddy at 0:37 (Flying Dropkick) by 103.
Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine annihilated X-CORE: Pistol Pete Watson at 3:22 (Cross-Armbar) by 109.
DOD/ORDER: Big MAMA Red pinned Bort at 3:46 (Fallaway Slam) by 116.
"Awesome" Mena Colossus defeated VIRUS/Choshoku: Waffles at 28:08 (Olympian Power Bomb) by 1.
BOWL: Crazy Upchuck decked EDGE/Chosen: Namzug at 5:52 (Headbutt) by 36.
BUNNY TRIO: Alexandra overpowered AAA: Sugar Lips Roxy at 4:27 (Flying Dropkick) by 37.
Prince Tyr and King Achilles* destroyed DOD/ORDER: Big Papa Red* and Big MAMA Red at 27:05 (Total Devastation) by 2.

Card 31: Held in Copenhagen (Attendance: 49,660)

BUNNY TRIO: Susan over X-CORE: Gary Horowitz at 8:32 (Count Out).
BOWL: Dangerous Dan Sparetime outmuscled Leatherface at 1:57 (Flying Dropkick) by 106.
OLE: La Diabolica won over X-CORE: Pistol Pete Watson at 0:47 (Mounted Punches) by 113.
BUNNY TRIO: Susan won over Bort at 1:46 (Fallaway Slam) by 117.
Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine destroyed Agent: Venice Beach Rocker at 8:52 (Cross-Armbar) by 47.
OLE: El Hijo de Mil Demonios over EDGE/Chosen: Namzug at 1:50 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
BUNNY TRIO: Alexandra won over Irresistible Ira Race at 5:58 (Flying Dropkick) by 39.
VIRUS: Superstar Billy Green and Bad News Blake* won over DOD/ORDER: Big Papa Red* and Big MAMA Red at 15:03 (Superplex) by 8.

Card 32: Held in Kilkenny (Attendance: 49,429)

"Awesome" Mena Colossus overpowered X-CORE: Gary Horowitz at 5:49 (Shoulder Breaker) by 91.
BOWL: Dangerous Dan Sparetime bested Wayne Gill - Guillotine #2 at 0:56 (Danger Drop) by 204.
BUNNY TRIO: Alexandra defeated X-CORE: Pistol Pete Watson at 0:48 (Flying Dropkick) by 113.
"Awesome" Mena Colossus destroyed Bort at 3:00 (Shoulder Breaker) by 123.
OLE: El Monje Cavernario beat Agent: Venice Beach Rocker at 9:18 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 48.
BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller decked EDGE/Chosen: Namzug at 6:03 (Shoulder Breaker) by 37.
BUNNY TRIO: Alexandra pinned Prince Tyr at 27:29 (BTL) by 1.
Prince Tyr, King Achilles*, and "Awesome" Mena Colossus decked BOWL: Dangerous Dan Sparetime*, "The Villain" Vic Sparetime, and "The Judge" John Sparetime at 23:38 (Deadman's Drop) by 8.

Card 33: Held in Naples (Attendance: 45,988)

OLE: El Hijo de Mil Demonios won over Tinkerbell #2 Dong at 1:48 (Stunner) by 175.
BOWL: Dangerous Dan Sparetime overpowered VIXENS: The Duchess of Dorchester at 0:16 (Flying Dropkick) by 127.
BUNNY TRIO: Susan beat X-CORE: Pistol Pete Watson at 0:54 (Fallaway Slam) by 109.
OLE: El Monje Cavernario over AI: The Great Casby at 11:51 (Count Out).
BUNNY TRIO: Alexandra over Agent: Venice Beach Rocker at 11:02 (Count Out).
OLE: El Monje Cavernario pinned IOD: Blade Runner Link at 7:03 (Fallaway Slam) by 58.
BUNNY TRIO: Alexandra pinned King Achilles at 28:58 (BTL) by 1.
OLE: La Diabolica*, El Monje Cavernario, and El Hijo de Mil Demonios annihilated BOWL: Dangerous Dan Sparetime*, "The Judge" John Sparetime, and Crazy Upchuck at 27:27 (Crucifixion Slam) by 4.

Card 34: Held in Dothan (Attendance: 46,734)

OLE: El Monje Cavernario defeated GF/QUEEN: Pigeon Toes Elly May at 3:01 (Superplex) by 69.
BOWL: Dangerous Dan Sparetime over Bort at 10:29 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
"Awesome" Mena Colossus destroyed X-CORE: Pistol Pete Watson at 4:48 (Shoulder Breaker) by 115.
OLE: El Hijo de Mil Demonios pinned Justin Sight at 0:55 (Headbutt) by 121.
VIRUS: Sly Smith outmuscled "Awesome" Mena Colossus at 28:59 (DDT) by 4.
BUNNY TRIO: Alexandra decked IOD: Blade Runner Link at 7:24 (Flying Dropkick) by 39.
BUNNY TRIO: Alexandra annihilated "Awesome" Mena Colossus at 27:50 (BTL) by 1.
VIRUS: "Suicidal Crank Yanker" Spoonie Luv*, Bow to Duchaine, and VIRUS: "Suicidal Crank Yanker" Chip Douglas won over Nightmare Freddy*, Leatherface, and Bort at 5:10 (Cross-Armbar) by 89.

Card 35: Held in Fort Wayne (Attendance: 46,344)

Colossal Fear title: VIRUS: Ric Legend annihilated Wolf's Den: BTY at 16:39 (Superplex) by 6.
BOWL: Dangerous Dan Sparetime defeated Legionnaire at 2:58 (Flying Dropkick) by 101.
BOWL: "The Villain" Vic Sparetime annihilated Bronx Brawler at 4:09 (Crescent Kick) by 116.
BOWL: "The Villain" Vic Sparetime over Legionnaire at 5:05 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime pinned VIRUS: "Suicidal Crank Yanker" Gladys Murphy at 27:53 (The Verdict) by 4 (non-title).
OLE: El Monje Cavernario beat IOD: Blade Runner Sloth at 10:09 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 42.
BUNNY TRIO: Susan beat Wolf's Den: BTY at 29:42 (Bunny Lock) by 1.
LPPF/VIRUS: Paul "The Butcher" Duchaine, VIRUS: "Suicidal Crank Yanker" Gladys Murphy, and LPPF/VIRUS: Grave Dust* outmuscled OLE: La Diabolica*, El Monje Cavernario, and El Hijo de Mil Demonios at 11:49 (Dust Buster) by 15.

Card 36: Held in Crete (Attendance: 34,977)

BOWL: Dangerous Dan Sparetime destroyed VIXENS: Lois Zhukov at 4:46 (Flying Dropkick) by 89.
BOWL: Dangerous Dan Sparetime defeated VIXEN: Catalina Curves at 4:13 (Flying Dropkick) by 113.
BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime overpowered Bronx Brawler at 2:35 (Palm Strike) by 120 (non-title).
BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime over Legionnaire at 6:00 (Disqualification: manager in ring) (non-title).
VIRUS: "Suicidal Crank Yanker" Gladys Murphy outmuscled BOWL: Crazy Upchuck at 29:44 (Suicide Dive) by 5.
OLE: El Monje Cavernario beat EDGE/Chosen: Labinnah at 8:36 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 42.
Wolf's Den: BTY won over Bow to Duchaine at 28:19 (The Big Flush) by 1.
League Six-man titles: LPPF/VIRUS: Paul "The Butcher" Duchaine, VIRUS: "Suicidal Crank Yanker" Gladys Murphy, and LPPF/VIRUS: Grave Dust* outmuscled Prince Tyr, King Achilles*, and "Awesome" Mena Colossus at 17:03 (Dust Buster) by 12.

Card 37: Held in Algiers (Attendance: 44,831)

BOWL: "The Villain" Vic Sparetime defeated VIXENS: Lois Zhukov at 6:23 (Crescent Kick) by 87.
BOWL: Dangerous Dan Sparetime annihilated MINI: Tiger Jones at 2:11 (Flying Dropkick) by 125.
Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine annihilated Bronx Brawler at 0:30 (Cross-Armbar) by 115.
Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine over Legionnaire at 5:43 (Disqualification: hit ref).
BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller overpowered VIRUS: "Suicidal Crank Yanker" Gladys Murphy at 29:24 (The Drill Bit) by 5.
OLE: El Hijo de Mil Demonios over EDGE/Chosen: Labinnah at 6:43 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
Prince Tyr defeated Wolf's Den: BTY at 27:38 (Tyrant's Rage) by 2.
Prince Tyr, King Achilles*, and "Awesome" Mena Colossus beat BOWL: "The Villain" Vic Sparetime*, "The Judge" John Sparetime, and Crazy Upchuck at 29:59 (Deadman's Drop) by 5.

Card 38: Held in Glasgow (Attendance: 35,565)

BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime decked VIXENS: Lois Zhukov at 5:26 (Palm Strike) by 91 (non-title).
VIRUS: "Suicidal Crank Yanker" Gladys Murphy overpowered BOWL: Dangerous Dan Sparetime at 28:08 (Suicide Dive) by 5.
OLE: La Diabolica beat Bronx Brawler at 2:06 (Mounted Punches) by 119.
OLE: La Diabolica over Legionnaire at 7:20 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
LPPF/VIRUS: Grave Dust drew BUNNY TRIO: Alexandra at 4:08 (Double Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: Big MAMA Red defeated OLE: La Diabolica at 28:14 (Mama's Revenge) by 1.
King Achilles pinned Wolf's Den: BTY at 27:37 (Achilles Crush) by 2.
BOWL: "The Villain" Vic Sparetime*, "The Judge" John Sparetime, and "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller overpowered OLE: La Diabolica*, El Monje Cavernario, and El Hijo de Mil Demonios at 28:17 (The Bowling Pins) by 3.

Card 39: Held in Omaha (Attendance: 32,680)

Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine overpowered VIXENS: Lois Zhukov at 6:37 (Cross-Armbar) by 86.
DOD/ORDER: Violent Victoria Red overpowered BOWL: Dangerous Dan Sparetime at 29:51 (The Atomic Gas Bomb) by 4.
BUNNY TRIO: Alexandra defeated Bronx Brawler at 1:04 (Flying Dropkick) by 119.
BUNNY TRIO: Alexandra over Legionnaire at 5:53 (Disqualification: hit ref).
LPPF/VIRUS: Grave Dust overpowered "Awesome" Mena Colossus at 28:54 (Dust Buster) by 1.
OLE: La Diabolica destroyed Bud B. Wurst at 1:46 (Mounted Punches) by 114.
"Awesome" Mena Colossus won over Wolf's Den: BTY at 29:19 (Olympian Power Bomb) by 2.
BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime*, Crazy Upchuck, and "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller beat OLE: La Diabolica*, El Monje Cavernario, and El Hijo de Mil Demonios at 29:07 (The Bowling Pins) by 4.

Card 40: Held in Hiroshima (Attendance: 35,379)

OLE: La Diabolica pinned VIXENS: Lois Zhukov at 6:38 (Mounted Punches) by 90.
Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine won over BOWL: Dangerous Dan Sparetime at 28:43 (Fontaine Kick) by 4.
BUNNY TRIO: Susan decked Bronx Brawler at 3:08 (Fallaway Slam) by 115.
BUNNY TRIO: Susan over Legionnaire at 4:49 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
OLE: El Monje Cavernario over The Nordic Wonder Ingrid Anderson at 4:22 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
BUNNY TRIO: Susan outmuscled OLE: La Diabolica at 27:26 (Bunny Lock) by 1.
BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller destroyed Wolf's Den: BTY at 20:44 (The Drill Bit) by 6 (non-title).
BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime*, Crazy Upchuck, and "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller pinned Prince Tyr, King Achilles*, and "Awesome" Mena Colossus at 27:46 (The Bowling Pins) by 1.

Card 41: Held in Everglades City (Attendance: 42,807)

BUNNY TRIO: Alexandra overpowered VIXENS: Lois Zhukov at 3:13 (Flying Dropkick) by 90.
BOWL: Dangerous Dan Sparetime overpowered EDGE/Chosen: Namzug at 7:51 (Flying Dropkick) by 39.
"Awesome" Mena Colossus annihilated Bronx Brawler at 3:58 (Shoulder Breaker) by 121.
"Awesome" Mena Colossus outmuscled Legionnaire at 0:18 (Brainbuster) by 179.
OLE: El Hijo de Mil Demonios over The Nordic Wonder Ingrid Anderson at 2:49 (Count Out).
"Awesome" Mena Colossus bested OLE: La Diabolica at 27:58 (Olympian Power Bomb) by 2.
VIRUS: "Suicidal Crank Yanker" Spoonie Luv defeated BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller at 27:59 (Suicide Dive) by 2.
TV Six-man titles: VIRUS: "Suicidal Crank Yanker" Spoonie Luv, Bow to Duchaine, and VIRUS: "Suicidal Crank Yanker" Chip Douglas* pinned OLE: La Diabolica*, El Monje Cavernario, and El Hijo de Mil Demonios at 20:01 (Suicide Dive) by 10.

Card 42: Held in Midland (Attendance: 40,849)

BUNNY TRIO: Susan decked VIXENS: Lois Zhukov at 6:24 (Fallaway Slam) by 86.
DOD/ORDER: Big Papa Red overpowered BOWL: Dangerous Dan Sparetime at 21:38 (The WMD) by 6.
OLE: El Hijo de Mil Demonios annihilated Chuckleberry Clown at 5:54 (Headbutt) by 73.
BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime annihilated SOS/AI: Ricky Kyle at 29:29 (The Verdict) by 5.
BUNNY TRIO: Alexandra outmuscled AI: Cactus Mack Hanson at 9:23 (Flying Dropkick) by 42.
LPPF/VIRUS: Killer Karl Kowalski annihilated BUNNY TRIO: Alexandra at 27:29 (Killer Kneedrop) by 5.
BUNNY TRIO: Susan overpowered IOD: Knight Hatcher at 8:24 (Fallaway Slam) by 38.
Prince Tyr, King Achilles*, and "Awesome" Mena Colossus annihilated OLE: La Diabolica*, El Monje Cavernario, and El Hijo de Mil Demonios at 28:03 (Deadman's Drop) by 3.

Card 43: Held in Hamburg (Attendance: 38,113)

"Awesome" Mena Colossus won over VIXENS: Lois Zhukov at 6:05 (Shoulder Breaker) by 92.
Wolf's Den: BTY won over BOWL: Dangerous Dan Sparetime at 28:18 (The Big Flush) by 4.
OLE: El Hijo de Mil Demonios overpowered EDGE/JERKSS: The Kinda Great Guz at 4:04 (Fallaway Slam) by 44.
SOS/AI: Ricky Kyle drew Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine at 9:19 (No Contest) (respect).
DOD/ORDER: Catfish John beat AI: Cactus Mack Hanson at 7:32 (Flying Dropkick) by 40 (Superfight Contenders Match).
LPPF/VIRUS: Killer Karl Kowalski destroyed BUNNY TRIO: Susan at 17:16 (Killer Kneedrop) by 7 (non-title).
LPPF/VIRUS: Sandman Horatio Sanderson destroyed DOD/ORDER: Big MAMA Red at 13:34 (Sleeper Choke) by 11 (non-title).
Prince Tyr, King Achilles*, and "Awesome" Mena Colossus annihilated OLE: La Diabolica*, El Monje Cavernario, and El Hijo de Mil Demonios at 29:26 (Deadman's Drop) by 3.

Card 44: Held in Hartford (Attendance: 37,409)

BOWL: Dangerous Dan Sparetime pinned VIXENS: Jean Ligon at 4:27 (Flying Dropkick) by 113.
VIRUS: "Suicidal Crank Yanker" Spoonie Luv outmuscled BOWL: Dangerous Dan Sparetime at 13:45 (Suicide Dive) by 12.
OLE: El Monje Cavernario over EDGE/JERKSS: The Legend Mr. Hurley at 4:54 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
King Achilles defeated SOS/AI: Ricky Kyle at 29:44 (Achilles Crush) by 2.
OLE: El Hijo de Mil Demonios annihilated AI: Cactus Mack Hanson at 8:36 (Headbutt) by 33.
LPPF/VIRUS: Killer Karl Kowalski bested "Awesome" Mena Colossus at 15:50 (Killer Kneedrop) by 6 (non-title).
Prince Tyr decked DOD/ORDER: Big MAMA Red at 29:42 (Tyrant's Rage) by 1.

Card 45: Held in Green Bay (Attendance: 45,958)

BOWL: "The Villain" Vic Sparetime destroyed VIXENS: Jean Ligon at 1:02 (Crescent Kick) by 111.
DOD/ORDER: Big MAMA Red decked BOWL: Dangerous Dan Sparetime at 27:11 (Mama's Revenge) by 5.
OLE: El Hijo de Mil Demonios decked Chris Lowkey at 2:13 (Palm Strike) by 105.
LPPF/VIRUS: Paul "The Butcher" Duchaine outmuscled Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine at 28:06 (Butcher Block) by 5.
BUNNY TRIO: Susan destroyed AI: Cactus Mack Hanson at 8:49 (Fallaway Slam) by 38.
OLE: El Hijo de Mil Demonios over EDGE/Chosen: Sivad at 20:17 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
King Achilles bested DOD/ORDER: Big MAMA Red at 28:42 (Achilles Crush) by 1.

Card 46: Held in Quebec (Attendance: 36,020)

BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime destroyed VIXENS: Jean Ligon at 3:29 (Palm Strike) by 115 (non-title).
BUNNY TRIO: Susan defeated BOWL: Dangerous Dan Sparetime at 27:24 (Bunny Lock) by 5.
OLE: La Diabolica destroyed X-CORE: Tim Powers at 3:59 (Mounted Punches) by 92.
LPPF/VIRUS: Paul "The Butcher" Duchaine annihilated "Awesome" Mena Colossus at 29:29 (Butcher Block) by 3.
OLE: El Hijo de Mil Demonios decked The Natural Paul Powers at 5:16 (Headbutt) by 38.
Southern Hardcore title: VIRUS/Luniz: "The Death Dealer" Morpheus annihilated DOD/ORDER: Big Papa Red at 19:35 (Tombstone) by 7 (casket).

"Awesome" Mena Colossus outmuscled DOD/ORDER: Big MAMA Red at 28:44 (Olympian Power Bomb) by 1.

Card 47: Held in Pineville (Attendance: 40,717)

Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine overpowered VIXENS: Jean Ligon at 2:37 (Cross-Armbar) by 110.
"Awesome" Mena Colossus pinned BOWL: Dangerous Dan Sparetime at 23:52 (Olympian Power Bomb) by 6.
BOWL: "The Villain" Vic Sparetime over Gustav Panzer at 2:45 (Count Out).
BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime beat ElitE: "Last Pure Athlete" Grace Jordynne at 5:37 (Palm Strike) by 46 (non-title).
OLE: El Monje Cavernario overpowered GF/KING: Pipsqueak at 9:00 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 30.
OLE: El Monje Cavernario pinned ElitE: "Mr. Wonderful" Shane Cole at 7:29 (Superplex) by 71.
Barbed-Wire title: VIRUS: "Suicidal Crank Yanker" Chip Douglas annihilated DOD/ORDER: Big MAMA Red at 28:45 (Suicide Dive) by 3.

Card 48: Held in Mobile (Attendance: 33,004)

OLE: La Diabolica overpowered VIXENS: Jean Ligon at 1:00 (Mounted Punches) by 114.
VIRUS: "Suicidal Crank Yanker" Chip Douglas outmuscled BOWL: Dangerous Dan Sparetime at 23:48 (Suicide Dive) by 8.
BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime over Gustav Panzer at 1:40 (Count Out) (non-title).
OLE: La Diabolica won over ElitE: "Last Pure Athlete" Grace Jordynne at 6:18 (Mounted Punches) by 45.
BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime bested DOD/ORDER: Violent Victoria Red at 27:38 (The Verdict) by 5.
BUNNY TRIO: Susan destroyed ElitE: "Mr. Wonderful" Shane Cole at 5:14 (Fallaway Slam) by 41.
BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller beat DOD/ORDER: Big MAMA Red at 27:42 (The Drill Bit) by 5 (non-title).

Card 49: Held in Concord (Attendance: 36,581)

BUNNY TRIO: Alexandra annihilated VIXENS: Jean Ligon at 2:49 (Flying Dropkick) by 114.
BOWL: "The Villain" Vic Sparetime over Tinkerbell #1 Ding at 4:35 (Count Out).
Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine bested Gustav Panzer at 4:21 (Cross-Armbar) by 64.
BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime outmuscled VIXENS: Charlene Fulton at 3:21 (Palm Strike) by 100 (non-title).
BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime annihilated Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine at 29:28 (The Verdict) by 5.
DOD/ORDER: Big Papa Red outmuscled BOWL: Crazy Upchuck at 23:08 (The WMD) by 6.
BUNNY TRIO: Susan destroyed 10K: Chicken-legs Peg at 6:59 (Fallaway Slam) by 41.

Card 50: Held in Las Vegas (Attendance: 38,075)

DOD/ORDER: Big MAMA Red pinned VIXENS: Jean Ligon at 0:39 (Fallaway Slam) by 109.
BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime over Tinkerbell #1 Ding at 6:46 (Disqualification: pushed ref) (non-title).
OLE: La Diabolica won over Gustav Panzer at 5:46 (Mounted Punches) by 68.
OLE: El Hijo de Mil Demonios annihilated VIXENS: Charlene Fulton at 6:50 (Headbutt) by 90.
BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime won over EDGE/Chosen: Namzug at 4:36 (Palm Strike) by 41 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Big Papa Red beat Wolf's Den: BTY at 27:39 (The WMD) by 2 (LSL Superfight Championship).
"Awesome" Mena Colossus outmuscled DOD/ORDER: Catfish John at 28:43 (Olympian Power Bomb) by 1.

Card 51: Held in Back of the Yards (Attendance: 44,028)

BUNNY TRIO: Susan annihilated VIXENS: Jean Ligon at 4:46 (Fallaway Slam) by 110.
Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine destroyed Tinkerbell #1 Ding at 6:01 (Cross-Armbar) by 77.
BUNNY TRIO: Alexandra pinned Gustav Panzer at 7:06 (Flying Dropkick) by 68.
OLE: El Monje Cavernario beat ElitE: "Villainous" Brandy Cole at 9:49 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 34.
LPPF/VIRUS: Killer Karl Kowalski bested BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime at 27:42 (Killer Kneedrop) by 3.
VIRUS: "Suicidal Crank Yanker" Spoonie Luv defeated DOD/ORDER: Big Papa Red at 17:58 (Suicide Dive) by 6.
BUNNY TRIO: Susan annihilated AI/HARD: Deathz Inferno at 6:47 (Flying Dropkick) by 45.

Card 52: Held in Fort Knox (Attendance: 45,459)

"Awesome" Mena Colossus destroyed VIXENS: Jean Ligon at 2:37 (Shoulder Breaker) by 116.
OLE: La Diabolica defeated Tinkerbell #1 Ding at 5:17 (Mounted Punches) by 81.
BUNNY TRIO: Susan pinned Gustav Panzer at 4:19 (Fallaway Slam) by 64.
BUNNY TRIO: Susan bested ElitE: "Villainous" Brandy Cole at 9:56 (Fallaway Slam) by 33.
BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime bested DOD/ORDER: Big Papa Red at 29:01 (The Verdict) by 3 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Big Papa Red beat OLE: El Hijo de Mil Demonios at 17:44 (The WMD) by 6.
OLE: El Hijo de Mil Demonios defeated 10K: Dogman Montana at 6:39 (Palm Strike) by 45.

Card 53: Held in Bryn Mawr (Attendance: 32,754)

DOD/ORDER: "The Worst Nightmare" Timothy Stamboli tied DOD/ORDER: Violent Victoria Red at 4:43 (No Contest).
BUNNY TRIO: Alexandra destroyed Tinkerbell #1 Ding at 3:20 (Flying Dropkick) by 81.
"Awesome" Mena Colossus overpowered Gustav Panzer at 5:45 (Shoulder Breaker) by 70.
BOWL: "The Villain" Vic Sparetime destroyed VIXEN: Catalina Curves at 0:48 (Crescent Kick) by 111.
BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime won over OLE: El Monje Cavernario at 27:58 (The Verdict) by 5.
DOD/ORDER: Big Papa Red drew Prince Tyr at 8:41 (Double Count Out).
BUNNY TRIO: Susan bested DOD/ORDER: Tessa the Fox Red at 29:26 (Bunny Lock) by 1.

Card 54: Held in Chickasaw County (Attendance: 37,380)

"Awesome" Mena Colossus won over DOD/ORDER: "The Worst Nightmare" Timothy Stamboli at 29:52 (Olympian Power Bomb) by 2.
BUNNY TRIO: Susan defeated Tinkerbell #1 Ding at 4:43 (Fallaway Slam) by 77.
OLE: La Diabolica over VIXENS: Miss Chief at 2:24 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime beat VIXEN: Catalina Curves at 4:50 (Palm Strike) by 115 (non-title).
BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime decked BUNNY TRIO: Alexandra at 28:21 (The Verdict) by 2 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Big Papa Red tied King Achilles at 18:16 (Double Count Out).
"Awesome" Mena Colossus outmuscled DOD/ORDER: Tessa the Fox Red at 29:19 (Olympian Power Bomb) by 2.

Card 55: Held in Lisbon (Attendance: 37,028)

SOS/AI: Crown pinned BOWL: "The Villain" Vic Sparetime at 27:47 (Brainbuster) by 4.
"Awesome" Mena Colossus over Tinkerbell #1 Ding at 3:04 (Count Out).
OLE: El Hijo de Mil Demonios overpowered X-CORE: Jeremy Armstrong at 4:35 (Headbutt) by 77.
Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine destroyed VIXEN: Catalina Curves at 2:25 (Cross-Armbar) by 110.
BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime beat Wolf's Den: BTY at 28:20 (The Verdict) by 5.
DOD/ORDER: Big Papa Red drew "Awesome" Mena Colossus at 17:44 (No Contest).
OLE: El Hijo de Mil Demonios overpowered AI/HARD: Redrum Vendetta at 9:37 (Fallaway Slam) by 43.

Card 56: Held in Louisville (Attendance: 35,908)

BOWL: Dangerous Dan Sparetime decked VIXENS: Nina Malibu at 3:25 (Flying Dropkick) by 63.
OLE: La Diabolica pinned X-CORE: Downtown Danny Brown at 3:10 (Mounted Punches) by 105.
BOWL: "The Villain" Vic Sparetime outmuscled Nightmare Freddy at 1:24 (Crescent Kick) by 101.
OLE: La Diabolica overpowered VIXEN: Catalina Curves at 0:51 (Mounted Punches) by 114.
VIRUS: "Suicidal Crank Yanker" Spoonie Luv won over BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime at 27:17 (Suicide Dive) by 3 (non-title).
BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller destroyed DOD/ORDER: Big Papa Red at 29:23 (The Drill Bit) by 4.
BUNNY TRIO: Susan bested AI/HARD: Willowick Nightmare at 6:38 (Fallaway Slam) by 39.

Card 57: Held in Hermosillo (Attendance: 40,640)

BOWL: "The Villain" Vic Sparetime decked VIXENS: Nina Malibu at 5:16 (Crescent Kick) by 61.
BOWL: "The Villain" Vic Sparetime over Cruise Missiler at 9:23 (Count Out).
BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime annihilated Nightmare Freddy at 1:31 (Palm Strike) by 105 (non-title).
BUNNY TRIO: Alexandra destroyed VIXEN: Catalina Curves at 2:46 (Flying Dropkick) by 114.
BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime overpowered DOD/ORDER: Big MAMA Red at 29:38 (The Verdict) by 4 (non-title).
OLE: El Hijo de Mil Demonios decked Sgt. Slasher at 8:07 (Headbutt) by 33.
OLE: El Hijo de Mil Demonios decked FOE: Joey Rock at 9:01 (Headbutt) by 26.

Card 58: Held in Nice (Attendance: 44,892)

BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime pinned VIXENS: Nina Malibu at 4:27 (Palm Strike) by 65 (non-title).
BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime over Cruise Missiler at 12:00 (Disqualification: hit ref) (non-title).
Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine annihilated Nightmare Freddy at 2:00 (Cross-Armbar) by 100.
BUNNY TRIO: Susan bested VIXEN: Catalina Curves at 3:33 (Fallaway Slam) by 110.
First Blood title: BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime annihilated BUNNY TRIO: Susan at 28:29 (The Verdict) by 4.

Wolf's Den: BTY decked BOWL: Crazy Upchuck at 28:57 (The Big Flush) by 4.
BUNNY TRIO: Susan decked FOE: Joey Rock at 10:19 (Fallaway Slam) by 31.

Card 59: Held in Miami (Attendance: 36,171)

Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine annihilated VIXENS: Nina Malibu at 5:34 (Cross-Armbar) by 60.
Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine decked Cruise Missiler at 2:00 (Cross-Armbar) by 95.
OLE: La Diabolica annihilated Nightmare Freddy at 4:31 (Mounted Punches) by 104.
"Awesome" Mena Colossus annihilated VIXEN: Catalina Curves at 3:37 (Shoulder Breaker) by 116.
BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime destroyed "Awesome" Mena Colossus at 28:20 (The Verdict) by 3.
VIRUS: "Suicidal Crank Yanker" Spoonie Luv won over BOWL: Crazy Upchuck at 19:00 (Suicide Dive) by 12.
BUNNY TRIO: Susan pinned OLE: El Hijo de Mil Demonios at 28:17 (Bunny Lock) by 5.

Card 60: Held in Augusta (Attendance: 34,688)

OLE: La Diabolica overpowered VIXENS: Nina Malibu at 4:30 (Mounted Punches) by 64.
OLE: La Diabolica over Cruise Missiler at 10:02 (Count Out).
BUNNY TRIO: Alexandra annihilated Nightmare Freddy at 3:42 (Flying Dropkick) by 104.
BOWL: "The Villain" Vic Sparetime decked MINI: Tiger Jones at 1:15 (Crescent Kick) by 123.
BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime destroyed VIRUS: "Suicidal Crank Yanker" Chip Douglas at 27:06 (The Verdict) by 1 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Big MAMA Red decked BOWL: Crazy Upchuck at 27:32 (Mama's Revenge) by 5.
OLE: El Hijo de Mil Demonios defeated AAA: Time Bomb at 5:26 (Headbutt) by 45.

Card 61: Held in Accra (Attendance: 46,894)

BUNNY TRIO: Alexandra won over VIXENS: Nina Malibu at 7:52 (Flying Dropkick) by 64.
BUNNY TRIO: Alexandra won over Cruise Missiler at 5:27 (Flying Dropkick) by 99.
DOD/ORDER: Big MAMA Red defeated Nightmare Freddy at 5:18 (Fallaway Slam) by 99.
BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime annihilated MINI: Tiger Jones at 2:16 (Palm Strike) by 127 (non-title).
Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine bested The Outlaw Robert Funk at 5:26 (Cross-Armbar) by 41.
BUNNY TRIO: Susan destroyed BOWL: Crazy Upchuck at 29:25 (Bunny Lock) by 5.
OLE: El Hijo de Mil Demonios bested AAA: Sugar Lips Roxy at 10:35 (Headbutt) by 28.

Card 62: Held in Florence (Attendance: 45,183)

BUNNY TRIO: Susan outmuscled VIXENS: Nina Malibu at 4:26 (Fallaway Slam) by 60.
BUNNY TRIO: Susan beat Cruise Missiler at 5:02 (Fallaway Slam) by 95.
BUNNY TRIO: Susan decked Nightmare Freddy at 1:32 (Fallaway Slam) by 100.
Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine decked MINI: Tiger Jones at 4:05 (Cross-Armbar) by 122.
OLE: El Monje Cavernario over The Outlaw Robert Funk at 3:30 (Disqualification: nail file).
"Awesome" Mena Colossus destroyed BOWL: Crazy Upchuck at 22:58 (Olympian Power Bomb) by 6.
"Awesome" Mena Colossus decked OLE: El Hijo de Mil Demonios at 16:31 (Olympian Power Bomb) by 6.

Card 63: Held in Macon (Attendance: 42,588)

"Awesome" Mena Colossus overpowered VIXENS: Nina Malibu at 4:00 (Shoulder Breaker) by 66.
"Awesome" Mena Colossus overpowered Cruise Missiler at 3:43 (Shoulder Breaker) by 101.
"Awesome" Mena Colossus destroyed Nightmare Freddy at 0:34 (Shoulder Breaker) by 106.
OLE: La Diabolica pinned MINI: Tiger Jones at 2:49 (Mounted Punches) by 126.
DOD/ORDER: Violent Victoria Red drew OLE: La Diabolica at 3:09 (Double Disqualification).
VIRUS: "Suicidal Crank Yanker" Chip Douglas decked BOWL: Crazy Upchuck at 17:37 (Suicide Dive) by 8.
BUNNY TRIO: Susan over AAA: Sugar Lips Roxy at 7:52 (Count Out).

Card 64: Held in Vancouver (Attendance: 49,757)

BOWL: Dangerous Dan Sparetime destroyed Gary Hardy - Guillotine #1 at 2:38 (Flying Dropkick) by 123.
OLE: El Monje Cavernario over LPPF: Swordfish Tim at 1:55 (Count Out).
OLE: La Diabolica won over VIXENS: Millie Travis at 6:04 (Mounted Punches) by 81.
BUNNY TRIO: Alexandra pinned MINI: Tiger Jones at 1:10 (Flying Dropkick) by 126.
DOD/ORDER: Violent Victoria Red annihilated BOWL: Crazy Upchuck at 29:17 (The Atomic Gas Bomb) by 4.
OLE: El Monje Cavernario bested AI: General Chuck Mobley at 5:10 (Fallaway Slam) by 48.
Prince Tyr overpowered BUNNY TRIO: Susan at 27:04 (Tyrant's Rage) by 1.

Card 65: Held in Brady Lake (Attendance: 34,184)

BOWL: "The Villain" Vic Sparetime defeated Gary Hardy - Guillotine #1 at 0:41 (Crescent Kick) by 121.
DOD/ORDER: "The Soul Digger" Axel Reks beat Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine at 28:47 (Sling Blade from Hell) by 1.
BOWL: "The Villain" Vic Sparetime beat Leatherface at 3:00 (Crescent Kick) by 104.
BUNNY TRIO: Susan annihilated MINI: Tiger Jones at 1:55 (Fallaway Slam) by 122.
BUNNY TRIO: Susan destroyed DOD/ORDER: Violent Victoria Red at 29:31 (Bunny Lock) by 1.
OLE: El Monje Cavernario over EDGE/Chosen: Thoroughbred Dwayne Lamborne at 6:31 (Count Out).
King Achilles bested BUNNY TRIO: Susan at 28:34 (Achilles Crush) by 1.

Interleague Matches

DOD/ORDER: Red Eye Deek (AWL) drew DOD/ORDER: Ricky "The Fox" Steamboat (LSL) at 22:08 (double count out) (Unified Jr. Heavyweight Contenders, ladder).
LPPF/VIRUS: Paul "The Butcher" Duchaine (LSL) overpowered Julie Fontaine (AWL) at 29:22 (Butcher Block) by 5 (Unified Jr. Hvywt Contenders, falls count anywhere).
SOS/|: Simi Killihim (GAL) overpowered DOD/ORDER: Hardcore Jeannie Lane (LSL) at 29:28 (Homicide Slam) by 5 (24/7 Hardcore).
DOD/ORDER: Hardcore Jeannie Lane (LSL) annihilated VIRUS: Rainbow Rika Roberts (GAL) at 29:13 (Bull Ride) by 3 (24/7 Hardcore).
DOD/ORDER: Hardcore Jeannie Lane (LSL) bested LAE: Lynda Prince (GAL) at 21:41 (Bull Ride) by 10 (24/7 Hardcore).
DOD/ORDER: Hardcore Jeannie Lane (LSL) won over GUN: Ruby Revolver (GAL) at 28:01 (Bull Ride) by 5 (24/7 Hardcore).
DOD/ORDER: Hardcore Jeannie Lane (LSL) won over ICE: Pretty Boy Lloyd (CFL) at 27:37 (Bull Ride) by 1 (24/7 Hardcore).
FRM-16: Porky the Kid (CFL) won over DOD/ORDER: Hardcore Jeannie Lane (LSL) at 29:34 (Porky Press) by 3 (24/7 Hardcore).
DOD/ORDER: Hardcore Jeannie Lane (LSL) outmuscled Joey Swoll (CFL) at 4:19 (Flying Dropkick) by 58 (24/7 Hardcore).
DOD/ORDER: Hardcore Jeannie Lane (LSL) destroyed Chaos (CFL) at 5:00 (Bull Ride) by 82 (24/7 Hardcore).
DOD/ORDER: Hardcore Jeannie Lane (LSL) defeated AP: Big Bad Buddy (CFL) at 28:11 (Bull Ride) by 1 (24/7 Hardcore).

Battle Royal: Held in the East End of London (Attendance: 43,253)

BOWL: Dangerous Dan Sparetime collected $1,000 in imaginary money after BUNNY TRIO: Alexandra threw him outside the ring.
BOWL: Crazy Upchuck received $1,100 after getting flung out by BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime.
"Awesome" Mena Colossus received $1,200 after getting flung out by OLE: El Hijo de Mil Demonios.
OLE: El Hijo de Mil Demonios snatched $1,300 when BOWL: "The Villain" Vic Sparetime hurled him out.
BOWL: "The Villain" Vic Sparetime got $1,400 after being thrown out by Wolf's Den: BTY.
Cobra/Wolf's Den: Eric Fontaine took home $1,500 when BUNNY TRIO: Alexandra threw him out.
BOWL: "The Judge" John Sparetime won $1,600 when DOD/ORDER: Catfish John flung him into his manager at ringside.
Wolf's Den: BTY was paid $1,700 when he was thrown out by King Achilles.
OLE: El Monje Cavernario nabbed $1,800 when he was thrown onto the apron by BUNNY TRIO: Alexandra.
Prince Tyr was paid a cool $1,900 after DOD/ORDER: Catfish John tossed him out of the ring.
SOS/AI: Ricky Kyle grabbed $2,000 after OLE: La Diabolica threw him into some chairs at ringside.
BUNNY TRIO: Susan took home $2,100 when BUNNY TRIO: Alexandra hurled him into the audience.
BUNNY TRIO: Alexandra collected an imaginary $2,200 after getting tossed into some chairs at ringside by BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish John was given $2,300 when he was thrown into some chairs at ringside by OLE: La Diabolica.
King Achilles gained $2,400 after BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller catapulted him into his manager at ringside.
OLE: La Diabolica was given $2,500 in imaginary earnings when BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller threw him out of the ring.
BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller won the battle royal and the $30,000 prize.

NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2021 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.