IWA RESULTS
NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

INDEPENDENT WRESTLING LEAGUE

BULLETIN #150 -- HOLIDAYS 2021

Card 1: Held in Sydney (Attendance: 41,738)

Tiamat over The Dragon Entreri at 5:59 (Count Out).
Rey del Mundo won over Masked Bandit 1 at 2:06 (Royal Court Slam) by 156.
The American Patriot over Jimbo Powers at 15:45 (Count Out).
Inrik Phillemonte decked Greg South at 3:32 (Ankle Lock) by 93.
Texas Jesse Tombstone won over Atticus Black at 27:32 (The Spear of Death) by 4.
Mongke "The Mongolian Mauler" outmuscled Ravishing Rex Chambers at 29:44 (The Mauling) by 5 (non-title).
Riley Reynolds destroyed The American Patriot at 11:05 (Backbreaker) by 11 (non-title).
Alex Von Snapp defeated Graw at 28:43 (Von Snapp Iron Claw) by 1.
Main event: The Chameleon pinned Dixon Ticonderoga at 53:08 (Widowmaker) by 4.

Card 2: Held in Hollywood (Attendance: 42,585)

Neo Dragon over The Dragon Entreri at 4:02 (Count Out).
Riley Reynolds bested Masked Bandit 1 at 2:24 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 87.
The Chameleon decked Jimbo Powers at 0:32 (European Uppercut) by 120 (non-title).
Neo Dragon defeated Greg South at 5:28 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 96.
Texas Jesse Tombstone won over Jaxx Justice at 28:57 (The Spear of Death) by 5.
Honestly Brutal Abe defeated Ravishing Rex Chambers at 27:56 (Big Buck) by 1.
The Dream Ali Atari defeated Dixon Ticonderoga at 27:41 (The Atari Thumb) by 4.
Graw pinned Rey del Mundo at 29:09 (Strangle) by 2.
Main event: Shotgun James Carnage beat The Chameleon at 55:29 (Big Splash) by 1.

Card 3: Held in Lansing (Attendance: 31,836)

Achilles Leos beat The Dragon Entreri at 7:41 (Palm Strike) by 32.
Tiamat outmuscled Masked Bandit 2 at 1:54 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 104.
The Dream Ali Atari over Jimbo Powers at 9:19 (Count Out).
The American Patriot beat Greg South at 2:46 (Fallaway Slam) by 102.
The Christian Warrior decked Texas Jesse Tombstone at 28:05 (Baptism by Fire) by 2.
Ravishing Rex Chambers won over Rey del Mundo at 29:13 (Big Splash) by 4.
Temujin the Terror annihilated The Dream Ali Atari at 28:52 (Pumphandle Slam) by 3.
Riley Reynolds outmuscled Graw at 16:44 (The Riley Cry) by 10 (non-title).
Main event: Shotgun James Carnage outmuscled Blackjack Robertson at 43:08 (Big Splash) by 3.

Card 4: Held in Charlotte (Attendance: 42,107)

The Dream Ali Atari pinned Yoder Graber at 2:06 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 93.
Inrik Phillemonte overpowered Masked Bandit 2 at 2:33 (Ankle Lock) by 101.
Rolly Hatchet annihilated Jimbo Powers at 2:14 (Fallaway Slam) by 120.
The Chameleon defeated Greg South at 4:17 (European Uppercut) by 98 (non-title).
Texas Jesse Tombstone bested Johnny Wrestlefest at 29:40 (The Spear of Death) by 5.
Cleveland title: Riley Reynolds beat Ravishing Rex Chambers at 18:19 (The Riley Cry) by 8.

The Dream Ali Atari bested Rey del Mundo at 23:41 (The Atari Thumb) by 6.
Achilles Leos overpowered The Freak at 5:56 (Palm Strike) by 28.
Main event: Texas Jesse Tombstone drew Shotgun James Carnage at 3:15 (Double Disqualification).

Card 5: Held in Harrisburg (Attendance: 49,535)

Rolly Hatchet destroyed Yoder Graber at 3:07 (Fallaway Slam) by 90.
Neo Dragon decked Masked Bandit 2 at 2:42 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 104.
John Wilkes beat Jimbo Powers at 3:13 (Headlock) by 114.
The Dream Ali Atari annihilated Greg South at 2:34 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 101.
Texas Jesse Tombstone outmuscled The American Patriot at 24:13 (The Spear of Death) by 6.
Magnum T.L. tied The American Patriot (Time Limit).
Nick Bloodtrap over "The Beast" Josh Gordon at 4:54 (Count Out).
Temujin the Terror overpowered The Total Package U.S. Mayle at 28:07 (Pumphandle Slam) by 4.
Main event: Shotgun James Carnage beat Temujin the Terror at 40:18 (Big Splash) by 4.

Card 6: Held in Cheyenne (Attendance: 48,689)

Nick Bloodtrap defeated Yoder Graber at 6:20 (Back Elbow Smash) by 89.
The Christian Warrior annihilated Masked Bandit 2 at 3:35 (Chickenwing) by 102.
Nick Bloodtrap pinned Jimbo Powers at 0:35 (Back Elbow Smash) by 119.
Rolly Hatchet outmuscled Greg South at 3:43 (Fallaway Slam) by 98.
Texas Jesse Tombstone pinned The Dream Ali Atari at 28:37 (The Spear of Death) by 1.
Nick Bloodtrap decked Magnum T.L. at 28:29 (The Dead of Night) by 4.
Achilles Leos pinned "The Beast" Josh Gordon at 5:34 (Palm Strike) by 34.
Shocker Jimmy Electric beat "Dumpster Fire" Duke Spire at 1:20 (Bodyslam) by 118.
Main event: Shotgun James Carnage pinned Ravishing Rex Chambers at 33:06 (Big Splash) by 3.

Card 7: Held in Kansas City (Attendance: 40,417)

Dixon Ticonderoga decked Yoder Graber at 4:51 (Headlock) by 85 (non-title).
Shayne "The Train" Gloom decked Masked Bandit 2 at 3:12 (Fallaway Slam) by 101.
Dixon Ticonderoga pinned Jimbo Powers at 2:49 (Headlock) by 115 (non-title).
John Wilkes won over Greg South at 3:32 (Headlock) by 92.
Texas Jesse Tombstone destroyed John Wilkes at 27:35 (The Spear of Death) by 1.
"The Lunatic" Matthew Grabowski beat Magnum T.L. at 27:47 (Master Blaster Powerslam) by 5.
Shocker Jimmy Electric over Toxic at 8:47 (Count Out).
Backstabber Prophecy decked "Dumpster Fire" Duke Spire at 2:30 (European Uppercut) by 125.
Main event: Shotgun James Carnage pinned Nick Bloodtrap at 58:33 (Big Splash) by 2.

Card 8: Held in Philadelphia (Attendance: 30,913)

Big Bad Bob Harris decked Yoder Graber at 6:18 (Headlock) by 93.
The American Patriot outmuscled Masked Bandit 2 at 0:43 (Fallaway Slam) by 110.
Big Bad Bob Harris over Jimbo Powers at 12:49 (Count Out).
Nick Bloodtrap bested Greg South at 5:06 (Back Elbow Smash) by 97.
Alec Von Snapp overpowered Texas Jesse Tombstone at 29:49 (Von Snapp Iron Claw) by 2 (non-title).
Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens won over Magnum T.L. at 18:33 (Thoughts and Prayers Punch!) by 11.
Backstabber Prophecy destroyed Toxic at 9:40 (European Uppercut) by 46.
Spider Williams over "Italian Stallion" Roberto Canseco at 9:37 (Count Out).
Main event: Shotgun James Carnage defeated The American Patriot at 20:36 (Big Splash) by 6.

Card 9: Held in Durban (Attendance: 37,005)

Spider Williams bested Yoder Graber at 3:01 (European Uppercut) by 94.
The Chameleon defeated Masked Bandit 2 at 4:37 (European Uppercut) by 106 (non-title).
Bulk Brogan destroyed Jimbo Powers at 3:45 (European Uppercut) by 124.
Dixon Ticonderoga outmuscled Greg South at 6:40 (Headlock) by 93 (non-title).
Texas Jesse Tombstone annihilated Nick Bloodtrap at 27:05 (The Spear of Death) by 2.
Dixon Ticonderoga destroyed Magnum T.L. at 28:33 (ERASED) by 1.
"Mean" Mike Zenith defeated Nick Bloodtrap at 29:04 (Superplex) by 1.
Shocker Jimmy Electric defeated One Insider at 9:24 (Bodyslam) by 40.
Main event: Shotgun James Carnage pinned Graw at 42:35 (Big Splash) by 5.

Card 10: Held in Lisbon (Attendance: 43,126)

Shocker Jimmy Electric beat Yoder Graber at 3:22 (Bodyslam) by 85.
The Dream Ali Atari overpowered Masked Bandit 2 at 2:39 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 109.
Shocker Jimmy Electric over Jimbo Powers at 1:00 (Count Out).
Big Bad Bob Harris bested Greg South at 4:08 (Headlock) by 101.
Texas Jesse Tombstone destroyed Lee T. Gation at 20:06 (The Spear of Death) by 10.
Graw outmuscled Magnum T.L. at 27:22 (Strangle) by 1.
Nick Bloodtrap annihilated Hoax at 29:44 (The Dead of Night) by 4.
Shocker Jimmy Electric over J. Wimpy Wimperson, Esq. at 0:49 (Disqualification: nail file).
Main event: Shotgun James Carnage beat "The Lunatic" Matthew Grabowski at 45:31 (Big Splash) by 1.

Card 11: Held in Athens (Attendance: 43,080)

Backstabber Prophecy decked Yoder Graber at 6:06 (European Uppercut) by 92.
Rolly Hatchet outmuscled Masked Bandit 2 at 3:16 (Fallaway Slam) by 106.
Hirooki Fuji over Jimbo Powers at 6:19 (Count Out).
Bulk Brogan pinned Greg South at 2:35 (European Uppercut) by 102.
Texas Jesse Tombstone pinned Liam Larrikan at 19:16 (The Spear of Death) by 9.
Magnum T.L. outmuscled Hirooki Fuji at 16:50 (Belly to Belly Suplex) by 12.
Guy-Michel Gagnon beat Nick Bloodtrap at 29:03 (Quebec Claw) by 4.
Shocker Jimmy Electric pinned Floyd Fahrenheit at 7:13 (Bodyslam) by 34.
Main event: Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens pinned Shotgun James Carnage at 55:23 (Thoughts and Prayers Punch!) by 5.

Card 12: Held in Bari (Attendance: 42,967)

Tiamat overpowered Jay Too Fresh at 4:27 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 95.
"Mean" Mike Zenith destroyed Masked Bandit 2 at 4:38 (Back Elbow Smash) by 101.
Achilles Leos decked Jimbo Powers at 2:08 (Palm Strike) by 112.
Shocker Jimmy Electric won over Greg South at 5:16 (Bodyslam) by 93.
Texas Jesse Tombstone destroyed Chase Grace at 27:33 (The Spear of Death) by 1.
Temujin the Terror annihilated Magnum T.L. at 28:40 (Curse of Khan) by 2.
San Francisco title: Guy-Michel Gagnon bested "The Lunatic" Matthew Grabowski at 27:30 (Quebec Claw) by 3.

Shocker Jimmy Electric beat "Italian Stallion" Brad Ramirez at 8:23 (Bodyslam) by 31.
Main event: Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens pinned Magnificent Marvin Moyer at 40:51 (Thoughts and Prayers Punch!) by 7.

Card 13: Held in Avila (Attendance: 38,160)

Inrik Phillemonte defeated Jay Too Fresh at 6:25 (Ankle Lock) by 92.
John Wilkes decked Masked Bandit 2 at 0:59 (Headlock) by 100.
Backstabber Prophecy destroyed Jimbo Powers at 4:29 (European Uppercut) by 122.
Hirooki Fuji annihilated Greg South at 2:01 (Side Slam) by 89.
Texas Jesse Tombstone won over Justin Grace at 20:25 (The Spear of Death) by 8.
Magnum T.L. bested Rey del Mundo at 27:01 (Belly to Belly Suplex) by 1.
Shocker Jimmy Electric pinned Der Hass Maschine at 9:19 (Bodyslam) by 45.
Shocker Jimmy Electric won over "Italian Stallion" Roberto Canseco at 4:05 (Bodyslam) by 35.
Main event: Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens defeated "Highlight of The Night" Johny Vegas at 20:21 (Thoughts and Prayers Punch!) by 8.

Card 14: Held in Denver (Attendance: 42,085)

Neo Dragon overpowered Jay Too Fresh at 5:36 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 95.
The Polish Powerhouse destroyed Masked Bandit 2 at 4:04 (Back Elbow Smash) by 103.
Rey del Mundo decked Jimbo Powers at 2:43 (Side Slam) by 116.
Achilles Leos bested Greg South at 5:27 (Palm Strike) by 90.
Texas Jesse Tombstone outmuscled Dixon Ticonderoga at 28:43 (The Spear of Death) by 5.
Neo Dragon beat Killer Kross at 28:22 (Dragonplex) by 2.
Hirooki Fuji annihilated Der Hass Maschine at 6:56 (Side Slam) by 41.
Clark Pierpont bested Hirooki Fuji at 15:09 (The Kiss Off) by 14.
Main event: Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens annihilated The Dream Ali Atari at 17:59 (Thoughts and Prayers Punch!) by 6 (#3 Contender).

Card 15: Held in Honolulu (Attendance: 38,342)

The American Patriot pinned Jay Too Fresh at 4:54 (Fallaway Slam) by 101.
Nick Bloodtrap destroyed Masked Bandit 2 at 2:12 (Back Elbow Smash) by 105.
Riley Reynolds over Jimbo Powers at 5:02 (Count Out).
Backstabber Prophecy outmuscled Greg South at 0:36 (European Uppercut) by 100.
Big Bad Bob Harris outmuscled Texas Jesse Tombstone at 27:19 (Big Bad Boot) by 2.
Neo Dragon pinned Rico Flash at 7:43 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 37.
Backstabber Prophecy overpowered Der Hass Maschine at 6:21 (European Uppercut) by 52.
Temujin the Terror pinned Hirooki Fuji at 7:06 (Pumphandle Slam) by 17 (Guest Referee: Terry Hammer).
Main event: Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens defeated Luthor Alexander at 20:24 (Thoughts and Prayers Punch!) by 8.

Card 16: Held in Edinburgh (Attendance: 36,382)

The Chameleon bested Jay Too Fresh at 5:55 (European Uppercut) by 97 (non-title).
Dixon Ticonderoga pinned Masked Bandit 2 at 1:07 (Headlock) by 101 (non-title).
The Dream Ali Atari annihilated Duke of Dublin at 3:59 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 96.
Rey del Mundo pinned Greg South at 3:15 (Side Slam) by 94.
Bulk Brogan outmuscled Texas Jesse Tombstone at 29:58 (Brogue Kick) by 5 (non-title).
Neo Dragon won over Fred the Wrestling Dog at 7:02 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 38.
John Wilkes outmuscled Nick Bloodtrap at 29:13 (Blindsided) by 1.
Joe Boring over Hirooki Fuji at 5:58 (Count Out).
Main event: Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens decked Hirooki Fuji at 13:44 (Ankle Lock) by 13 (Special Challenge).

Card 17: Held in Hamburg (Attendance: 35,229)

The Dream Ali Atari destroyed Jay Too Fresh at 1:59 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 100.
Big Bad Bob Harris defeated Masked Bandit 2 at 3:05 (Headlock) by 109.
Rolly Hatchet defeated Duke of Dublin at 5:24 (Fallaway Slam) by 93.
Riley Reynolds bested Greg South at 4:58 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 100.
Texas Jesse Tombstone annihilated Graw at 28:51 (The Spear of Death) by 5.
Neo Dragon destroyed The American Patriot at 27:57 (Dragonplex) by 4.
John Wilkes tied "The Lunatic" Matthew Grabowski at 1:19 (Double Count Out).
Rosanna pinned Hirooki Fuji at 17:49 (Thez Press) by 13.

Card 18: Held in Galveston (Attendance: 34,747)

Rolly Hatchet annihilated Jay Too Fresh at 4:55 (Fallaway Slam) by 97.
Bulk Brogan decked Masked Bandit 2 at 4:59 (European Uppercut) by 110.
Nick Bloodtrap over Duke of Dublin at 0:30 (Count Out).
The Dream Ali Atari pinned Kenny J at 2:25 (The Atari Thumb) by 167.
Texas Jesse Tombstone destroyed Hirooki Fuji at 19:29 (Pumphandle Slam) by 14.
Neo Dragon outmuscled Hoax at 29:43 (Dragonplex) by 4.
Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens decked John Wilkes at 24:06 (Thoughts and Prayers Punch!) by 6.
Temujin the Terror defeated Achilles Leos at 27:05 (Curse of Khan) by 5.

Card 19: Held in Huntsville (Attendance: 46,920)

John Wilkes defeated Jay Too Fresh at 5:00 (Headlock) by 91.
Shocker Jimmy Electric bested Masked Bandit 2 at 3:50 (Bodyslam) by 101.
Dixon Ticonderoga over Duke of Dublin at 6:25 (Count Out) (non-title).
Rolly Hatchet pinned Kenny J at 2:20 (Good Night Irene) by 161.
Texas Jesse Tombstone defeated Achilles Leos at 19:42 (The Spear of Death) by 9.
Neo Dragon tied Nick Bloodtrap (Time Limit).
John Wilkes beat Graw at 28:20 (Blindsided) by 4.
Temujin the Terror overpowered Prince Ton at 27:04 (Curse of Khan) by 2.

Card 20: Held in the Bronx (Attendance: 47,222)

Nick Bloodtrap destroyed Jay Too Fresh at 6:37 (Back Elbow Smash) by 96.
Hirooki Fuji annihilated Masked Bandit 2 at 4:33 (Side Slam) by 97.
Big Bad Bob Harris pinned Duke of Dublin at 4:25 (Headlock) by 96.
Nick Bloodtrap pinned Kenny J at 7:57 (Back Elbow Smash) by 61.
Texas Jesse Tombstone beat Axel Von Snapp at 29:07 (The Spear of Death) by 1.
Jean-Pierre Tremblay pinned Neo Dragon at 23:26 (Quebec Claw) by 6.
John Wilkes decked Temujin the Terror at 28:59 (Blindsided) by 3.
Axel Von Snapp destroyed Temujin the Terror at 27:00 (Von Snapp Iron Claw) by 3.

Card 21: Held in Youngstown (Attendance: 40,502)

Dixon Ticonderoga decked Jay Too Fresh at 4:52 (Headlock) by 92 (non-title).
Achilles Leos beat Masked Bandit 2 at 5:50 (Palm Strike) by 98.
Spider Williams overpowered Duke of Dublin at 3:00 (European Uppercut) by 97.
Dixon Ticonderoga destroyed Kenny J at 0:47 (ERASED) by 163 (non-title).
Texas Jesse Tombstone bested Temujin the Terror at 29:50 (The Spear of Death) by 4.
"The Lunatic" Matthew Grabowski won over Neo Dragon at 28:27 (Master Blaster Powerslam) by 1.
Big Bad Bob Harris defeated The Game M.J. at 7:45 (Headlock) by 50.
"Highlight of The Night" Johny Vegas destroyed Temujin the Terror at 27:55 (Show Stopper/Curtain Call) by 1.

Card 22: Held in Brooklyn (Attendance: 43,867)

Big Bad Bob Harris over Jay Too Fresh at 1:34 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
Backstabber Prophecy defeated Masked Bandit 2 at 2:16 (European Uppercut) by 108.
Shocker Jimmy Electric won over Duke of Dublin at 4:17 (Bodyslam) by 88.
Big Bad Bob Harris won over Kenny J at 2:52 (Big Bad Boot) by 170.
Texas Jesse Tombstone destroyed "Highlight of The Night" Johny Vegas at 28:01 (The Spear of Death) by 3.
Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens destroyed Neo Dragon at 21:33 (Thoughts and Prayers Punch!) by 7.
Shocker Jimmy Electric beat The Game M.J. at 6:48 (Bodyslam) by 42.
Detroit title: Mongke "The Mongolian Mauler" beat Temujin the Terror at 23:54 (The Mauling) by 6.

Card 23: Held in Montreal (Attendance: 44,878)

Bulk Brogan outmuscled Jay Too Fresh at 1:50 (European Uppercut) by 101.
Rey del Mundo destroyed Masked Bandit 2 at 3:21 (Side Slam) by 102.
Backstabber Prophecy pinned Duke of Dublin at 3:05 (European Uppercut) by 95.
Shocker Jimmy Electric pinned Kenny J at 3:58 (Bodyslam) by 57.
Mongke "The Mongolian Mauler" won over Texas Jesse Tombstone at 28:30 (The Mauling) by 2.
Neo Dragon decked Dixon Ticonderoga at 29:18 (Dragonplex) by 3.
"Highlight of The Night" Johny Vegas won over The Game M.J. at 5:19 (Fallaway Slam) by 39.
Honestly Brutal Abe destroyed Temujin the Terror at 28:29 (Big Buck) by 2.

Card 24: Held in Opa-locka (Attendance: 45,971)

Shocker Jimmy Electric overpowered Jay Too Fresh at 4:05 (Bodyslam) by 92.
Riley Reynolds outmuscled Masked Bandit 2 at 0:44 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 108.
Tiamat pinned Rapid Delivery Jones at 1:58 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 126.
Backstabber Prophecy won over Kenny J at 1:07 (Figure Four) by 167.
Texas Jesse Tombstone defeated Honestly Brutal Abe at 29:16 (The Spear of Death) by 2.
Neo Dragon defeated Graw at 27:53 (Dragonplex) by 3.
Backstabber Prophecy pinned The Game M.J. at 9:59 (European Uppercut) by 49.
Temujin the Terror decked Rey del Mundo at 28:40 (Curse of Khan) by 3.

Card 25: Held in San Salvador (Attendance: 30,907)

Hirooki Fuji destroyed Jay Too Fresh at 6:55 (Side Slam) by 88.
The Dream Ali Atari pinned Masked Bandit 3 at 1:01 (Side Slam) by 108.
Inrik Phillemonte beat Rapid Delivery Jones at 3:30 (Ankle Lock) by 123.
Tiamat outmuscled Norton Smiley at 4:42 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 86.
Texas Jesse Tombstone destroyed Rey del Mundo at 22:32 (The Spear of Death) by 7.
Neo Dragon beat Hirooki Fuji at 9:55 (Dragonplex) by 16.
Nick Bloodtrap overpowered The Polish Powerhouse at 27:53 (The Dead of Night) by 2.
"Highlight of The Night" Johny Vegas decked One Insider at 10:46 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 44.

Card 26: Held in Stow (Attendance: 31,293)

Achilles Leos pinned Jay Too Fresh at 5:42 (Palm Strike) by 89.
Rolly Hatchet defeated Masked Bandit 3 at 1:07 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 153.
Neo Dragon won over Rapid Delivery Jones at 2:59 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 126.
Inrik Phillemonte beat Norton Smiley at 5:19 (Ankle Lock) by 83.
Blackjack Robertson bested Inrik Phillemonte at 17:27 (Hangman's Noose) by 9.
Axel Von Snapp annihilated Neo Dragon at 29:21 (Von Snapp Iron Claw) by 1.
"The Lunatic" Matthew Grabowski destroyed The Polish Powerhouse at 28:29 (Master Blaster Powerslam) by 3.
"Highlight of The Night" Johny Vegas won over "Italian Stallion" Roberto Canseco at 4:08 (Fallaway Slam) by 32.

Card 27: Held in Mission (Attendance: 37,220)

Backstabber Prophecy bested Jay Too Fresh at 5:01 (European Uppercut) by 99.
Nick Bloodtrap over Masked Bandit 3 at 1:15 (Disqualification: hit ref).
The American Patriot pinned Rapid Delivery Jones at 2:40 (Fallaway Slam) by 132.
Neo Dragon bested Norton Smiley at 3:23 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 86.
Blackjack Robertson tied Ravishing Rex Chambers at 4:11 (Double Disqualification).
Neo Dragon decked Temujin the Terror at 29:52 (Dragonplex) by 2.
The Polish Powerhouse decked Graw at 29:02 (Warsaw Whip) by 1.
Backstabber Prophecy over One Insider at 6:14 (Count Out).

Card 28: Held in Oshkosh (Attendance: 46,781)

Rey del Mundo annihilated Jay Too Fresh at 4:15 (Side Slam) by 93.
Dixon Ticonderoga bested Masked Bandit 3 at 1:50 (Big Splash) by 153 (non-title).
The Chameleon bested Rapid Delivery Jones at 2:38 (European Uppercut) by 128 (non-title).
The American Patriot annihilated Norton Smiley at 2:48 (Fallaway Slam) by 92.
Blackjack Robertson beat Magnum T.L. at 29:21 (Hangman's Noose) by 3.
Neo Dragon over Floyd Fahrenheit at 5:57 (Disqualification: nail file).
The Polish Powerhouse drew Temujin the Terror at 0:37 (Double Count Out).
Joe Boring beat Rey del Mundo at 16:42 (The Monologue) by 9.

Card 29: Held in Kalamazoo (Attendance: 31,194)

Riley Reynolds beat Jay Too Fresh at 2:18 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 99.
Big Bad Bob Harris bested Masked Bandit 3 at 1:06 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 155.
The Dream Ali Atari decked Rapid Delivery Jones at 2:31 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 131.
The Chameleon annihilated Norton Smiley at 1:47 (European Uppercut) by 88 (non-title).
Neo Dragon outmuscled Blackjack Robertson at 29:25 (Dragonplex) by 1.
Neo Dragon annihilated Rey del Mundo at 29:02 (Dragonplex) by 5.
Nick Bloodtrap decked Lee T. Gation at 23:11 (The Dead of Night) by 8.
Backstabber Prophecy bested J. Wimpy Wimperson, Esq. at 10:37 (European Uppercut) by 39.

Card 30: Held in Laramie (Attendance: 38,486)

The Dream Ali Atari over Chris the Choirboy at 4:18 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
Shocker Jimmy Electric beat Masked Bandit 3 at 5:45 (Bodyslam) by 66.
Rolly Hatchet beat Rapid Delivery Jones at 2:26 (Fallaway Slam) by 128.
The Dream Ali Atari bested Norton Smiley at 3:42 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 91.
The Great David bested Blackjack Robertson at 27:10 (Great Divide) by 3.
Shocker Jimmy Electric over Bandido Skitz at 2:42 (Count Out).
Dallas title: Jean-Pierre Tremblay bested Nick Bloodtrap at 21:56 (Quebec Claw) by 6.

Backstabber Prophecy destroyed Floyd Fahrenheit at 8:29 (European Uppercut) by 41.

Card 31: Held in Hiroshima (Attendance: 30,820)

Rolly Hatchet over Chris the Choirboy at 4:19 (Count Out).
Backstabber Prophecy bested Masked Bandit 3 at 2:22 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 156.
John Wilkes bested Rapid Delivery Jones at 1:33 (Headlock) by 122.
Rolly Hatchet overpowered Norton Smiley at 3:26 (Fallaway Slam) by 88.
Rusty Riggs beat Blackjack Robertson at 28:42 (Big Splash) by 1.
"Highlight of The Night" Johny Vegas won over Bandido Skitz at 6:32 (Fallaway Slam) by 38.
Chase Grace pinned Nick Bloodtrap at 29:08 (Reign of Grace) by 1.
Backstabber Prophecy defeated "Italian Stallion" Brad Ramirez at 3:36 (Side Slam) by 54.

Card 32: Held in Hyde Park (Attendance: 41,977)

Nick Bloodtrap outmuscled Chris the Choirboy at 3:46 (Back Elbow Smash) by 62.
Tiamat won over Mister Q at 3:27 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 71.
Nick Bloodtrap bested Rapid Delivery Jones at 1:29 (Back Elbow Smash) by 127.
John Wilkes destroyed Norton Smiley at 3:53 (Headlock) by 82.
The Christian Warrior defeated Blackjack Robertson at 28:06 (Baptism by Fire) by 5.
Backstabber Prophecy annihilated Bandido Skitz at 10:00 (European Uppercut) by 48.
Nick Bloodtrap overpowered Justin Grace at 19:03 (The Dead of Night) by 6.
Backstabber Prophecy defeated "Italian Stallion" Roberto Canseco at 4:01 (Side Slam) by 53.

Card 33: Held in Oakland (Attendance: 44,305)

Dixon Ticonderoga bested Chris the Choirboy at 0:57 (ERASED) by 135 (non-title).
Inrik Phillemonte over Mister Q at 6:39 (Count Out).
Dixon Ticonderoga beat Rapid Delivery Jones at 4:46 (Headlock) by 123 (non-title).
Nick Bloodtrap won over Norton Smiley at 3:34 (Back Elbow Smash) by 87.
Blackjack Robertson annihilated The American Patriot at 28:25 (Superplex) by 4.
Carlos Danger won over Hirooki Fuji at 11:51 (Vertebreaker) by 11.
"The Lunatic" Matthew Grabowski overpowered Nick Bloodtrap at 29:27 (Master Blaster Powerslam) by 1.
Axel Von Snapp* and Alex Von Snapp destroyed Jay Too Fresh* and Rapid Delivery Jones at 4:58 (Pumphandle Slam) by 101.

Card 34: Held in Kincaid (Attendance: 32,166)

Big Bad Bob Harris defeated Chris the Choirboy at 0:47 (Big Bad Boot) by 142.
Neo Dragon won over Mister Q at 7:00 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 71.
Big Bad Bob Harris defeated Rapid Delivery Jones at 0:47 (Headlock) by 131.
Dixon Ticonderoga annihilated Norton Smiley at 2:41 (Headlock) by 83 (non-title).
The Dream Ali Atari annihilated Blackjack Robertson at 27:37 (The Atari Thumb) by 2.
Nick Bloodtrap decked Killer Kross at 28:01 (The Dead of Night) by 2.
Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens defeated Nick Bloodtrap at 22:33 (Thoughts and Prayers Punch!) by 7 (non-title).
Alexander J. Styles and Dixon Ticonderoga* destroyed Masked Bandit 2* and Larry Herowitz at 2:05 (Fallaway Slam) by 82.

Card 35: Held in Sioux Falls (Attendance: 33,260)

Shocker Jimmy Electric over Chris the Choirboy at 15:42 (Count Out).
The American Patriot overpowered Mister Q at 6:53 (Fallaway Slam) by 77.
Bulk Brogan overpowered Rapid Delivery Jones at 1:45 (European Uppercut) by 132.
Big Bad Bob Harris decked Norton Smiley at 3:17 (Headlock) by 91.
John Wilkes outmuscled Blackjack Robertson at 29:35 (Blindsided) by 2.
Killer Kross destroyed Graw at 29:25 (Superplex) by 1.
Nick Bloodtrap outmuscled Dixon Ticonderoga at 29:53 (The Dead of Night) by 3.
Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens and Dixon Ticonderoga* destroyed Masked Bandit 2* and Larry Herowitz at 4:11 (Fallaway Slam) by 81.

Card 36: Held in Homewood (Attendance: 40,494)

Backstabber Prophecy pinned Chris the Choirboy at 1:23 (Figure Four) by 139.
The Chameleon over Mister Q at 5:16 (Count Out) (non-title).
Shocker Jimmy Electric pinned Rapid Delivery Jones at 2:26 (Bodyslam) by 123.
Bulk Brogan pinned Norton Smiley at 3:42 (European Uppercut) by 92.
Los Angeles title: Alec Von Snapp beat Blackjack Robertson at 28:03 (Von Snapp Iron Claw) by 5.

Shocker Jimmy Electric defeated Charlie Hannibal at 7:04 (Bodyslam) by 32.
Big Bad Bob Harris bested Nick Bloodtrap at 28:03 (Big Bad Boot) by 4.
Texas Jesse Tombstone* and Shotgun James Carnage bested Luthor Alexander and Dixon Ticonderoga* at 27:51 (The Spear of Death) by 2.

Card 37: Held in Bridgeview (Attendance: 37,050)

The Dream Ali Atari decked Dr. Nathan Dunes at 2:13 (Figure Four) by 155.
The Dream Ali Atari over Mister Q at 12:28 (Count Out).
Hirooki Fuji overpowered Rapid Delivery Jones at 3:41 (Side Slam) by 119.
Shocker Jimmy Electric annihilated Norton Smiley at 5:47 (Bodyslam) by 83.
Nick Bloodtrap bested Blackjack Robertson at 28:22 (The Dead of Night) by 1.
Backstabber Prophecy defeated Charlie Hannibal at 6:18 (European Uppercut) by 39.
Bulk Brogan bested Nick Bloodtrap at 22:29 (Brogue Kick) by 7 (non-title).
Texas Jesse Tombstone* and Shotgun James Carnage outmuscled Killer Krush and Killer Kross* at 29:54 (The Spear of Death) by 4.

Card 38: Held in Las Vegas (Attendance: 32,894)

Rolly Hatchet decked Dr. Nathan Dunes at 1:38 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 152.
Rolly Hatchet won over Mister Q at 4:49 (Fallaway Slam) by 73.
Achilles Leos beat Rapid Delivery Jones at 0:54 (Palm Strike) by 120.
Hirooki Fuji won over Norton Smiley at 1:12 (Cobra Clutch) by 144.
Blackjack Robertson overpowered Lee T. Gation at 19:50 (Hangman's Noose) by 7.
Bernard Bouchard pinned Nick Bloodtrap at 28:03 (Quebec Claw) by 5.
Nick Bloodtrap defeated Graw at 29:01 (The Dead of Night) by 3.
Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens and Dixon Ticonderoga* beat Killer Krush and Killer Kross* at 19:21 (ERASED) by 6.

Card 39: Held in Mexico City (Attendance: 38,896)

Nick Bloodtrap overpowered Dr. Nathan Dunes at 0:30 (Figure Four) by 154.
John Wilkes outmuscled Mister Q at 4:40 (Headlock) by 67.
Backstabber Prophecy won over Rapid Delivery Jones at 2:54 (European Uppercut) by 130.
Achilles Leos beat Norton Smiley at 1:43 (Palm Strike) by 80.
Chase Grace bested Blackjack Robertson at 28:53 (Reign of Grace) by 2.
Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens bested Bernard Bouchard at 29:39 (Thoughts and Prayers Punch!) by 2.
Nick Bloodtrap overpowered The Freak at 6:16 (Back Elbow Smash) by 35.
Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens and Dixon Ticonderoga* annihilated Texas Jesse Tombstone* and Blackjack Robertson at 29:24 (ERASED) by 3.

Card 40: Held in Luna (Attendance: 37,257)

Dixon Ticonderoga won over Dr. Nathan Dunes at 1:54 (Big Splash) by 152 (non-title).
Nick Bloodtrap outmuscled Mister Q at 7:38 (Back Elbow Smash) by 72.
Rey del Mundo decked Rapid Delivery Jones at 1:34 (Side Slam) by 124.
Backstabber Prophecy destroyed Norton Smiley at 1:45 (European Uppercut) by 90.
Blackjack Robertson decked Justin Grace at 28:32 (Hangman's Noose) by 5.
Bernard Bouchard bested Backstabber Prophecy at 27:00 (Quebec Claw) by 4.
Nick Bloodtrap defeated The Total Package U.S. Mayle at 27:56 (The Dead of Night) by 3.
Texas Jesse Tombstone* and Shotgun James Carnage won over Carlos Danger and Ricky Spanish* at 23:47 (The Spear of Death) by 6.

Card 41: Held in Pensacola (Attendance: 40,608)

Big Bad Bob Harris won over Dr. Nathan Dunes at 0:43 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 154.
Dixon Ticonderoga outmuscled Mister Q at 5:00 (Headlock) by 68 (non-title).
Riley Reynolds won over Rapid Delivery Jones at 2:33 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 130.
Rey del Mundo overpowered Norton Smiley at 3:38 (Side Slam) by 84.
Blackjack Robertson beat Dixon Ticonderoga at 29:03 (Hangman's Noose) by 2.
Atticus Black outmuscled Fred the Wrestling Dog at 4:47 (Back Elbow Smash) by 45.
Nick Bloodtrap destroyed Clark Pierpont at 28:15 (The Dead of Night) by 2.
The Christian Warrior* and The American Patriot bested Texas Jesse Tombstone* and Shotgun James Carnage at 29:02 (Baptism by Fire) by 4.

Card 42: Held in Burton (Attendance: 37,342)

Shocker Jimmy Electric beat Dr. Nathan Dunes at 1:52 (Figure Four) by 155.
Big Bad Bob Harris won over Mister Q at 6:35 (Headlock) by 76.
The Dream Ali Atari defeated Leaping Lanny Pothole at 3:03 (Side Slam) by 94.
Riley Reynolds bested Norton Smiley at 2:50 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 90.
Big Bad Bob Harris destroyed Blackjack Robertson at 29:47 (Big Bad Boot) by 5.
Nick Bloodtrap annihilated Atticus Black at 27:16 (The Dead of Night) by 2.
Nick Bloodtrap pinned Hirooki Fuji at 12:01 (The Dead of Night) by 16.
The Christian Warrior* and The Chameleon won over Texas Jesse Tombstone* and Shotgun James Carnage at 29:15 (Baptism by Fire) by 4.

Card 43: Held in Fargo (Attendance: 46,461)

Backstabber Prophecy outmuscled Dr. Nathan Dunes at 1:01 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 155.
Bulk Brogan pinned Mister Q at 2:16 (European Uppercut) by 77.
Rolly Hatchet annihilated Leaping Lanny Pothole at 3:16 (Fallaway Slam) by 54.
Tiamat bested Yoshi Tattoo at 6:34 (Chickenwing) by 83.
Bulk Brogan annihilated Blackjack Robertson at 18:40 (Brogue Kick) by 8 (non-title).
Backstabber beat Rico Flash at 9:07 (European Uppercut) by 39.
Nick Bloodtrap bested Achilles Leos at 21:42 (The Dead of Night) by 7.
Shayne "The Train" Gloom and "Mean" Mike Zenith* beat Texas Jesse Tombstone* and Shotgun James Carnage at 28:52 (Superplex) by 2.

Card 44: Held in Seoul (Attendance: 44,275)

Tiamat over Billee the Brain at 9:49 (Count Out).
Shocker Jimmy Electric bested Mister Q at 4:25 (Bodyslam) by 68.
Nick Bloodtrap destroyed Leaping Lanny Pothole at 6:41 (Ankle Lock) by 93.
Inrik Phillemonte won over Yoshi Tattoo at 2:09 (European Uppercut) by 84.
Blackjack Robertson pinned Graw at 29:00 (Hangman's Noose) by 2.
Backstabber Prophecy defeated Rico Flash at 10:52 (European Uppercut) by 41.
Nick Bloodtrap defeated Temujin the Terror at 27:52 (The Dead of Night) by 2.
Texas Jesse Tombstone* and Shotgun James Carnage tied Christopher Destruction* and Kenneth Oblivion at 6:24 (No Contest).

Card 45: Held in Donegal (Attendance: 34,432)

Inrik Phillemonte beat Billee the Brain at 3:48 (Ankle Lock) by 75.
Hirooki Fuji beat Mister Q at 4:35 (Side Slam) by 64.
Dixon Ticonderoga destroyed Leaping Lanny Pothole at 2:09 (Fallaway Slam) by 91 (non-title).
Neo Dragon decked Yoshi Tattoo at 1:36 (European Uppercut) by 87.
Blackjack Robertson destroyed The Total Package U.S. Mayle at 29:49 (Hangman's Noose) by 2.
Shocker Jimmy Electric over Biohazard at 5:10 (Count Out).
Nick Bloodtrap annihilated "Highlight of The Night" Johny Vegas at 29:24 (The Dead of Night) by 1.
Texas Jesse Tombstone* and Shotgun James Carnage tied The American Patriot* and The Chameleon at 4:38 (Double Disqualification).

Card 46: Held in Manhattan (Attendance: 30,484)

Neo Dragon over Billee the Brain at 5:31 (Count Out).
Achilles Leos overpowered Mister Q at 7:48 (Palm Strike) by 65.
Big Bad Bob Harris outmuscled Leaping Lanny Pothole at 4:11 (Headlock) by 57.
The American Patriot outmuscled Yoshi Tattoo at 3:54 (Chickenwing) by 89.
Blackjack Robertson outmuscled Hirooki Fuji at 11:58 (Hangman's Noose) by 15.
Backstabber Prophecy pinned Biohazard at 4:08 (Figure Four) by 81.
Joe Boring defeated Nick Bloodtrap at 28:08 (The Monologue) by 4.
League Tag-team titles: John Wilkes* and Honestly Brutal Abe overpowered Texas Jesse Tombstone* and Shotgun James Carnage at 27:09 (Blindsided) by 5.

Card 47: Held in Bismarck (Attendance: 46,892)

Atticus Black decked Billee the Brain at 3:42 (Back Elbow Smash) by 85.
Backstabber Prophecy decked Mister Q at 4:36 (European Uppercut) by 75.
Shocker Jimmy Electric won over Leaping Lanny Pothole at 1:40 (Headlock) by 91.
The Chameleon bested Yoshi Tattoo at 4:26 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 87 (non-title).
Blackjack Robertson annihilated Achilles Leos at 18:26 (Hangman's Noose) by 6.
Dixon Ticonderoga outmuscled Terry Hammer at 8:28 (Headlock) by 38 (non-title).
Mongke "The Mongolian Mauler" destroyed Nick Bloodtrap at 29:51 (The Mauling) by 4.
Texas Jesse Tombstone* and Shotgun James Carnage drew Chase Grace* and Justin Grace at 4:34 (No Contest).

Card 48: Held in Reynosa (Attendance: 47,486)

The American Patriot outmuscled Billee the Brain at 5:17 (Fallaway Slam) by 84.
Rey del Mundo won over Mister Q at 5:46 (Side Slam) by 69.
Backstabber Prophecy over Leaping Lanny Pothole at 2:35 (Count Out).
The Dream Ali Atari pinned Yoshi Tattoo at 2:41 (Ankle Lock) by 89.
Blackjack Robertson outmuscled Temujin the Terror at 29:29 (Hangman's Noose) by 1.
Big Bad Bob Harris destroyed Terry Hammer at 7:14 (Headlock) by 46.
Nick Bloodtrap tied Honestly Brutal Abe (Time Limit).
Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens and Dixon Ticonderoga* bested Texas Jesse Tombstone* and Shotgun James Carnage at 27:11 (ERASED) by 2.

Card 49: Held in Brady Lake (Attendance: 42,991)

The Chameleon annihilated Billee the Brain at 4:03 (European Uppercut) by 80 (non-title).
Riley Reynolds over Mister Q at 5:17 (Count Out).
Tiamat won over Larry Herowitz at 4:13 (Side Slam) by 102.
Rolly Hatchet overpowered Yoshi Tattoo at 5:05 (Chickenwing) by 85.
Blackjack Robertson tied "Highlight of The Night" Johny Vegas at 2:37 (Double Count Out).
Bulk Brogan overpowered Terry Hammer at 8:38 (European Uppercut) by 47.
Nick Bloodtrap defeated Stagger Three at 28:09 (The Dead of Night) by 2.
Texas Jesse Tombstone* and Shotgun James Carnage bested Hirooki Fuji* and Achilles Leos at 21:18 (The Spear of Death) by 9.

Card 50: Held in Fall River (Attendance: 33,382)

The Dream Ali Atari overpowered Billee the Brain at 5:00 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 83.
Tiamat decked Dan the Man Daytona at 4:13 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 106.
Inrik Phillemonte annihilated Larry Herowitz at 6:08 (Ankle Lock) by 60.
John Wilkes overpowered Yoshi Tattoo at 5:43 (European Uppercut) by 83.
Joe Boring annihilated Blackjack Robertson at 29:22 (The Monologue) by 5 (non-title).
Shocker Jimmy Electric destroyed Terry Hammer at 4:41 (Bodyslam) by 38.
Nick Bloodtrap over Clyde Cozworth at 13:56 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
Texas Jesse Tombstone* and Shotgun James Carnage tied Axel Von Snapp and Alex Von Snapp* at 1:02 (Double Count Out).

Card 51: Held in Fredericksburg (Attendance: 30,559)

Rolly Hatchet annihilated Billee the Brain at 1:45 (Fallaway Slam) by 80.
Inrik Phillemonte destroyed Dan the Man Daytona at 3:12 (Ankle Lock) by 103.
Neo Dragon defeated Larry Herowitz at 2:57 (Side Slam) by 106.
Nick Bloodtrap pinned Yoshi Tattoo at 2:26 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 86.
Mongke "The Mongolian Mauler" annihilated Blackjack Robertson at 27:44 (The Mauling) by 5.
Backstabber Prophecy annihilated Terry Hammer at 7:58 (European Uppercut) by 45.
Nick Bloodtrap won over Rey del Mundo at 29:12 (The Dead of Night) by 5.
Temujin the Terror and Mongke "The Mongolian Mauler"* won over Texas Jesse Tombstone* and Shotgun James Carnage at 27:40 (The Mauling) by 3.

Card 52: Held in Knoxville (Attendance: 49,501)

John Wilkes over Billee the Brain at 28:12 (Count Out).
Neo Dragon defeated Dan the Man Daytona at 0:47 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 106.
Shayne "The Train" Gloom over Larry Herowitz at 9:04 (Count Out).
Dixon Ticonderoga decked Yoshi Tattoo at 4:34 (Pumphandle Slam) by 82 (non-title).
Honestly Brutal Abe defeated Blackjack Robertson at 28:27 (Big Buck) by 1.
"The Lunatic" Matthew Grabowski beat Jaxx Justice at 28:10 (Master Blaster Powerslam) by 4.
Riley Reynolds defeated Nick Bloodtrap at 22:31 (The Riley Cry) by 7 (non-title).
Blackjack Robertson* and Shotgun James Carnage drew Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens and Dixon Ticonderoga* at 6:19 (Double Count Out).

Card 53: Held in Bombay (Attendance: 35,207)

Nick Bloodtrap over Billee the Brain at 7:13 (Count Out).
The American Patriot pinned Dan the Man Daytona at 2:10 (Fallaway Slam) by 112.
The American Patriot over Larry Herowitz at 5:33 (Count Out).
Big Bad Bob Harris annihilated Yoshi Tattoo at 2:35 (Pumphandle Slam) by 90.
Blackjack Robertson overpowered Alex Von Snapp at 28:13 (Hangman's Noose) by 1.
Jaxx Justice drew Graw (Time Limit).
Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens beat Lee T. Gation at 7:40 (Thoughts and Prayers Punch!) by 15.
Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens and Dixon Ticonderoga* bested Carlos Danger and Ricky Spanish* at 21:52 (ERASED) by 8.

Card 54: Held in Madison (Attendance: 37,070)

Dixon Ticonderoga over Billee the Brain at 2:27 (Count Out) (non-title).
The Chameleon bested Dan the Man Daytona at 4:44 (European Uppercut) by 108 (non-title).
The Chameleon destroyed Larry Herowitz at 3:17 (European Uppercut) by 65 (non-title).
Bulk Brogan defeated Yoshi Tattoo at 6:14 (Palm Strike) by 88.
Blackjack Robertson pinned Rosanna at 27:45 (Hangman's Noose) by 2.
The American Patriot over Fred the Wrestling Dog at 7:40 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
Graw pinned Lee T. Gation at 27:59 (Strangle) by 5.
The Christian Warrior* and The American Patriot destroyed Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens and Dixon Ticonderoga* at 28:05 (Baptism by Fire) by 2.

Card 55: Held in Cincinnati (Attendance: 43,969)

Big Bad Bob Harris outmuscled Billee the Brain at 1:38 (Headlock) by 83.
The Dream Ali Atari annihilated Dan the Man Daytona at 1:08 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 111.
The Dream Ali Atari over Larry Herowitz at 4:27 (Count Out).
Shocker Jimmy Electric defeated Yoshi Tattoo at 6:58 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 82.
Blackjack Robertson annihilated Rey del Mundo at 29:32 (Hangman's Noose) by 4.
The Chameleon annihilated Fred the Wrestling Dog at 7:12 (Back Elbow Smash) by 69 (non-title).
Temujin the Terror beat Lee T. Gation at 20:30 (Curse of Khan) by 6.
The Christian Warrior* and The American Patriot overpowered Shocker Jimmy Electric* and Prince Ton at 29:28 (Baptism by Fire) by 2 (Starrcade).

Card 56: Held in Arlington (Attendance: 32,553)

Bulk Brogan annihilated Billee the Brain at 2:58 (European Uppercut) by 84.
Rolly Hatchet bested Dan the Man Daytona at 2:43 (Fallaway Slam) by 108.
Rolly Hatchet over Larry Herowitz at 22:44 (Count Out).
Hirooki Fuji outmuscled Yoshi Tattoo at 6:12 (Chickenwing) by 76.
Shotgun James Carnage beat Inrik Phillemonte at 16:56 (Superplex) by 9.
The Dream Ali Atari destroyed Fred the Wrestling Dog at 5:30 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 43.
Temujin the Terror decked Felix "9 Lives" Buenaventura at 29:08 (Curse of Khan) by 3.
TV Tag-team titles: The Christian Warrior* and The Chameleon pinned Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens and Dixon Ticonderoga* at 28:12 (Baptism by Fire) by 2.

Card 57: Held in Ravenna (Attendance: 32,737)

Shocker Jimmy Electric annihilated Billee the Brain at 1:55 (Bodyslam) by 75.
John Wilkes overpowered Dan the Man Daytona at 0:54 (Headlock) by 102.
"Mean" Mike Zenith over Larry Herowitz at 16:05 (Count Out).
Achilles Leos beat Yoshi Tattoo at 2:58 (Headlock) by 80.
Shotgun James Carnage outmuscled Ravishing Rex Chambers at 29:02 (Big Splash) by 3.
Rolly Hatchet pinned Fred the Wrestling Dog at 7:04 (Fallaway Slam) by 40.
Jean-Pierre Tremblay annihilated Graw at 24:20 (Quebec Claw) by 9 (non-title).
Shayne "The Train" Gloom and "Mean" Mike Zenith* tied Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens and Dixon Ticonderoga* at 6:45 (Double Count Out).

Card 58: Held in East Chicago (Attendance: 47,081)

Hirooki Fuji overpowered Billee the Brain at 3:55 (Side Slam) by 71.
The Polish Powerhouse won over Dan the Man Daytona at 2:44 (Back Elbow Smash) by 105.
John Wilkes defeated Larry Herowitz at 2:52 (Back Elbow Smash) by 104.
Backstabber Prophecy defeated Yoshi Tattoo at 3:17 (Chickenwing) by 87.
Shotgun James Carnage beat Magnum T.L. at 20:44 (Big Splash) by 6.
John Wilkes over Fred the Wrestling Dog at 7:27 (Count Out).
Shocker Jimmy Electric defeated Mr. Gimmick at 10:27 (Bodyslam) by 42.
Shayne "The Train" Gloom and "Mean" Mike Zenith* bested Axel Von Snapp and Alex Von Snapp* at 28:36 (Superplex) by 2 (4 Pack).

Card 59: Held in Tuscaloosa (Attendance: 44,603)

Achilles Leos won over Billee the Brain at 7:06 (Palm Strike) by 72.
Nick Bloodtrap overpowered Dan the Man Daytona at 3:43 (Back Elbow Smash) by 107.
The Polish Powerhouse annihilated Larry Herowitz at 1:46 (Palm Strike) by 104.
Rey del Mundo annihilated Yoshi Tattoo at 5:53 (Back Elbow Smash) by 82.
Shotgun James Carnage annihilated Neo Dragon at 29:22 (Big Splash) by 2.
Nick Bloodtrap over Fred the Wrestling Dog at 9:42 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
Backstabber Prophecy pinned Mr. Gimmick at 10:03 (European Uppercut) by 49.
Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens and Dixon Ticonderoga* overpowered Christopher Destruction* and Kenneth Oblivion at 27:20 (ERASED) by 2.

Card 60: Held in Monterey (Attendance: 35,726)

Backstabber Prophecy annihilated Billee the Brain at 2:14 (European Uppercut) by 82.
Dixon Ticonderoga pinned Dan the Man Daytona at 2:47 (Headlock) by 103 (non-title).
Nick Bloodtrap pinned Larry Herowitz at 4:58 (Ankle Lock) by 107.
Riley Reynolds decked Yoshi Tattoo at 1:42 (Back Elbow Smash) by 88.
Shotgun James Carnage destroyed Carlos Danger at 23:58 (Big Splash) by 7.
Dixon Ticonderoga over Fred the Wrestling Dog at 17:46 (Count Out) (non-title).
Chase Grace tied "The Lunatic" Matthew Grabowski at 2:12 (No Contest).
Christopher Destruction* and Kenneth Oblivion destroyed Hirooki Fuji* and Achilles Leos at 19:47 (Lethal Injection Superkicks) by 9.

Card 61: Held in Mayberry (Attendance: 36,077)

Rey del Mundo beat Billee the Brain at 2:15 (Side Slam) by 76.
Big Bad Bob Harris won over Dan the Man Daytona at 2:19 (Headlock) by 111.
Dixon Ticonderoga won over Larry Herowitz at 0:49 (Fallaway Slam) by 105 (non-title).
Boston title: Alexander J. Styles annihilated Texas Jesse Tombstone at 27:18 (Styles Clash) by 2.

Shotgun James Carnage overpowered Big Money Graem Stembridge at 24:21 (Big Splash) by 6.
Big Bad Bob Harris outmuscled Fred the Wrestling Dog at 2:30 (Bodyslam) by 66.
Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens bested Chase Grace at 17:37 (Thoughts and Prayers Punch!) by 6.
Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens and Dixon Ticonderoga* annihilated The American Patriot* and The Chameleon at 27:11 (ERASED) by 2.

Card 62: Held in Little Rock (Attendance: 45,327)

Riley Reynolds outmuscled Billee the Brain at 1:39 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 82.
Bulk Brogan won over Dan the Man Daytona at 3:38 (European Uppercut) by 112.
Big Bad Bob Harris over Larry Herowitz at 7:58 (Count Out).
Alexander J. Styles decked Blackjack Robertson at 28:48 (Styles Clash) by 5.
The Christian Warrior pinned Shotgun James Carnage at 29:30 (Baptism by Fire) by 2.
Bulk Brogan defeated Fred the Wrestling Dog at 5:50 (European Uppercut) by 44.
Chase Grace overpowered Graw at 29:29 (Reign of Grace) by 4.
The American Patriot* and The Chameleon beat Hirooki Fuji* and Achilles Leos at 24:19 (MOAB) by 9.

Card 63: Held in Salem (Attendance: 31,642)

Tiamat pinned Harley Vince at 1:38 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 94.
Shocker Jimmy Electric outmuscled Dan the Man Daytona at 4:11 (Bodyslam) by 103.
Bulk Brogan over Larry Herowitz at 4:01 (Count Out).
Alexander J. Styles pinned Shotgun James Carnage at 28:24 (Styles Clash) by 2.
Shotgun James Carnage outmuscled The American Patriot at 20:45 (Big Splash) by 6.
Shocker Jimmy Electric defeated Fred the Wrestling Dog at 3:36 (Back Elbow Smash) by 65.
Chase Grace annihilated Temujin the Terror at 28:43 (Reign of Grace) by 3.
Temujin the Terror and Mongke "The Mongolian Mauler"* destroyed Hoax and Guy-Michel Gagnon* at 15:30 (The Mauling) by 10.

Card 64: Held in Baltimore (Attendance: 49,716)

Inrik Phillemonte overpowered Harley Vince at 1:19 (Pumphandle Slam) by 120.
Hirooki Fuji defeated Dan the Man Daytona at 2:52 (Side Slam) by 99.
Shocker Jimmy Electric over Larry Herowitz at 6:52 (Count Out).
Alexander J. Styles decked Ravishing Rex Chambers at 29:35 (Styles Clash) by 5 (non-title).
Shotgun James Carnage bested The Dream Ali Atari at 28:34 (Big Splash) by 1.
Hirooki Fuji annihilated Fred the Wrestling Dog at 2:50 (Wrist-clutch Olympic Slam) by 72.
"The Lunatic" Matthew Grabowski destroyed Justin Grace at 15:26 (Master Blaster Powerslam) by 7.
John Wilkes* and Honestly Brutal Abe beat Guy-Michel Gagnon and Nick Bloodtrap* at 28:34 (Blindsided) by 4.

Card 65: Held in Zacatecas (Attendance: 38,978)

Neo Dragon beat Harley Vince at 3:07 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 94.
Achilles Leos pinned Dan the Man Daytona at 2:42 (Palm Strike) by 100.
Hirooki Fuji over Larry Herowitz at 7:19 (Count Out).
Alexander J. Styles defeated The American Patriot at 19:53 (Styles Clash) by 8 (non-title).
Shotgun James Carnage overpowered John Wilkes at 29:09 (Big Splash) by 1.
Achilles Leos over Fred the Wrestling Dog at 6:52 (Count Out).
Graw destroyed Justin Grace at 27:20 (Strangle) by 3.
John Wilkes* and Honestly Brutal Abe destroyed Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens and Dixon Ticonderoga* at 27:35 (Blindsided) by 3.

Card 66: Held in Lynn (Attendance: 40,542)

Atticus Black defeated Harley Vince at 3:11 (Back Elbow Smash) by 101.
Backstabber Prophecy pinned Dan the Man Daytona at 2:11 (European Uppercut) by 110.
Achilles Leos beat Larry Herowitz at 4:39 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 102.
Alexander J. Styles defeated The Chameleon at 28:33 (Styles Clash) by 3 (non-title, Starrcade).
Alec Von Snapp bested Shotgun James Carnage at 28:20 (Von Snapp Iron Claw) by 2.
Backstabber Prophecy over Fred the Wrestling Dog at 23:05 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
Temujin the Terror decked Justin Grace at 27:59 (Curse of Khan) by 4.
Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens and Dixon Ticonderoga* defeated Chase Grace* and Justin Grace at 28:12 (ERASED) by 2.

Card 67: Held in Pisa (Attendance: 49,464)

The American Patriot annihilated Harley Vince at 3:21 (Fallaway Slam) by 100.
Rey del Mundo decked Dan the Man Daytona at 2:07 (Side Slam) by 104.
Backstabber Prophecy won over Larry Herowitz at 2:18 (Side Slam) by 106.
Alexander J. Styles overpowered Nick Bloodtrap at 29:15 (Styles Clash) by 4 (non-title).
Shotgun James Carnage outmuscled Nick Bloodtrap at 27:50 (Big Splash) by 2.
Rey del Mundo won over Fred the Wrestling Dog at 6:54 (Figure Four) by 64.
Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens won over "The Lunatic" Matthew Grabowski at 22:34 (Thoughts and Prayers Punch!) by 6 (non-title).
Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens and Dixon Ticonderoga* outmuscled Hirooki Fuji* and Achilles Leos at 14:25 (ERASED) by 11.

Card 68: Held in Norwalk (Attendance: 36,541)

The Chameleon outmuscled Harley Vince at 3:06 (European Uppercut) by 96 (non-title).
Riley Reynolds overpowered Dan the Man Daytona at 1:46 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 110.
Rey del Mundo bested Larry Herowitz at 2:36 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 104.
Alexander J. Styles bested "The Lunatic" Matthew Grabowski at 27:12 (Styles Clash) by 3 (non-title).
Shotgun James Carnage won over Lee T. Gation at 19:03 (Big Splash) by 10.
Riley Reynolds pinned Fred the Wrestling Dog at 6:18 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 42.
"The Lunatic" Matthew Grabowski defeated Dixon Ticonderoga at 27:09 (Master Blaster Powerslam) by 4.
Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens and Dixon Ticonderoga* decked Axel Von Snapp and Alex Von Snapp* at 29:00 (ERASED) by 2.

Card 69: Held in Austin (Attendance: 48,472)

The Dream Ali Atari annihilated Harley Vince at 4:30 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 99.
Tiamat annihilated Ryne the Irishman at 3:15 (Side Slam) by 81.
Riley Reynolds over Larry Herowitz at 11:29 (Count Out).
Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens annihilated Alexander J. Styles at 27:25 (Thoughts and Prayers Punch!) by 3.
Shotgun James Carnage won over Chase Grace at 27:40 (Big Splash) by 1.
Rusty Riggs beat Graw at 29:43 (Big Splash) by 3.
Big Bad Bob Harris outmuscled "The Lunatic" Matthew Grabowski at 27:10 (Big Bad Boot) by 3.
Temujin the Terror and Mongke "The Mongolian Mauler"* decked Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens and Dixon Ticonderoga* at 29:30 (The Mauling) by 1.

Card 70: Held in Willowick (Attendance: 35,584)

Rolly Hatchet bested Harley Vince at 5:12 (Fallaway Slam) by 96.
Inrik Phillemonte outmuscled Ryne the Irishman at 5:21 (Ankle Lock) by 67.
Tiamat over The Manhattan Mauler at 10:19 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
Alexander J. Styles defeated Graw at 21:13 (Styles Clash) by 7 (non-title).
Shotgun James Carnage beat Justin Grace at 18:40 (Big Splash) by 8.
Rusty Riggs beat Temujin the Terror at 27:04 (Big Splash) by 2.
Bulk Brogan annihilated "The Lunatic" Matthew Grabowski at 24:19 (Brogue Kick) by 6 (non-title).
Texas Jesse Tombstone, Blackjack Robertson, and Shotgun James Carnage* defeated Jay Too Fresh, Rapid Delivery Jones, and Bradley Batten* at 5:25 (Pumphandle Slam) by 76.

Card 71: Held in Savannah (Attendance: 46,967)

John Wilkes decked Harley Vince at 5:54 (Headlock) by 90.
Neo Dragon annihilated Ryne the Irishman at 2:50 (Side Slam) by 85.
Inrik Phillemonte overpowered The Manhattan Mauler at 2:32 (Chickenwing) by 116.
Alexander J. Styles destroyed Firebird John Satterfield at 23:52 (Styles Clash) by 6 (Starrcade).
Shotgun James Carnage pinned "The Lunatic" Matthew Grabowski at 27:42 (Big Splash) by 1.
Shocker Jimmy Electric over Phantom at 6:33 (Count Out).
"The Lunatic" Matthew Grabowski overpowered Graw at 28:40 (Master Blaster Powerslam) by 4.
Bernard Bouchard, Guy-Michel Gagnon, and Jean-Pierre Tremblay* over Harley Vance, Masked Bandit 2, and Larry Herowitz* at 5:52 (Disqualification: used steel chair).

Card 72: Held in Destin (Attendance: 36,454)

The Polish Powerhouse defeated Harley Vince at 6:27 (Back Elbow Smash) by 93.
The American Patriot outmuscled Ryne the Irishman at 2:01 (Bodyslam) by 88.
Neo Dragon over The Manhattan Mauler at 6:18 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
Alexander J. Styles decked Temujin the Terror at 21:59 (Styles Clash) by 6 (non-title).
Shotgun James Carnage outmuscled Dixon Ticonderoga at 27:34 (Big Splash) by 5.
Backstabber Prophecy over Phantom at 8:29 (Count Out).
"The Lunatic" Matthew Grabowski destroyed Hirooki Fuji at 8:13 (Master Blaster Powerslam) by 17 (Guest Referee: Liam Larrikan).
Droll, Hoax*, and X3M bested Harley Vance, Masked Bandit 2, and Larry Herowitz* at 7:09 (Hammerlock) by 56.

Card 73: Held in Portland (Attendance: 41,383)

Nick Bloodtrap annihilated Harley Vince at 6:58 (Back Elbow Smash) by 95.
The Chameleon won over Ryne the Irishman at 2:59 (European Uppercut) by 72 (non-title).
The American Patriot annihilated The Manhattan Mauler at 2:15 (Camel Clutch) by 138.
Magnificent Marvin Moyer decked The American Patriot at 27:43 (Moyer Destoyer) by 4.
Big Bad Bob Harris decked Shotgun James Carnage at 27:07 (Big Bad Boot) by 2.
Big Bad Bob Harris decked Mr. Winning M.J. at 7:45 (Headlock) by 46.
"The Lunatic" Matthew Grabowski overpowered Achilles Leos at 16:38 (Master Blaster Powerslam) by 8.
Shocker Jimmy Electric, Prince Ton, and Rosanna* outmuscled Harley Vance*, Rocky Kingpin, and Iron Mark Sharp at 3:45 (Triple Thez Press) by 121.

Card 74: Held in Shanghai (Attendance: 30,049)

Dixon Ticonderoga won over Harley Vince at 4:41 (Headlock) by 91 (non-title).
The Dream Ali Atari bested Ryne the Irishman at 3:06 (Side Slam) by 87.
The Chameleon over The Manhattan Mauler at 2:48 (Disqualification: razor in boot) (non-title).
Magnificent Marvin Moyer bested Dixon Ticonderoga at 27:19 (Moyer Destoyer) by 3.
New York City title: Bulk Brogan beat Shotgun James Carnage at 27:17 (Brogue Kick) by 5.

Bulk Brogan over Mr. Winning M.J. at 4:51 (Count Out).
"The Lunatic" Matthew Grabowski annihilated Temujin the Terror at 27:36 (Master Blaster Powerslam) by 3.
Alec Von Snapp*, Axel Von Snapp, and Alex Von Snapp defeated Rocky Kingpin, Ron Stone*, and Jimbo Powers at 6:30 (Hammerlock) by 85.

Card 75: Held in Utica (Attendance: 37,315)

Big Bad Bob Harris beat Harley Vince at 6:15 (Headlock) by 99.
Rolly Hatchet defeated Ryne the Irishman at 5:10 (Fallaway Slam) by 72.
The Dream Ali Atari overpowered The Manhattan Mauler at 1:58 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 145.
"The Lunatic" Matthew Grabowski annihilated "Pop Culture" Peter Cross at 27:54 (Master Blaster Powerslam) by 3.
Shotgun James Carnage overpowered Graw at 29:24 (Big Splash) by 5.
Shocker Jimmy Electric decked Mr. Winning M.J. at 6:34 (Bodyslam) by 38.
"The Lunatic" Matthew Grabowski bested "Highlight of The Night" Johny Vegas at 28:28 (Master Blaster Powerslam) by 2.
Rolly Hatchet, Shocker Jimmy Electric, and Stagger Three* beat Rocky Kingpin, Rapid Delivery Jones, and Iron Mark Sharp* at 4:49 (Fallaway Slam) by 77.

Card 76: Held in Geneva (Attendance: 35,520)

Bulk Brogan beat Harley Vince at 3:55 (European Uppercut) by 100.
John Wilkes defeated Ryne the Irishman at 4:45 (Back Elbow Smash) by 83.
Rolly Hatchet defeated The Manhattan Mauler at 2:44 (Slingshot Suplex) by 137.
Shotgun James Carnage annihilated Konik at 28:25 (Big Splash) by 3.
Shotgun James Carnage overpowered Firebird John Satterfield at 27:23 (Big Splash) by 4.
Backstabber Prophecy destroyed Mr. Winning M.J. at 5:06 (European Uppercut) by 45.
Mongke "The Mongolian Mauler" pinned "The Lunatic" Matthew Grabowski at 27:39 (The Mauling) by 3 (non-title).
League Six-man titles: "Pop Culture" Peter Cross, Bob Bonecutter*, and Bill Bonecutter defeated Alec Von Snapp, Axel Von Snapp, and Alex Von Snapp* at 18:12 (Double Figure Four) by 7.

Card 77: Held in Kokomo (Attendance: 48,105)

Shocker Jimmy Electric outmuscled Harley Vince at 0:37 (Fallaway Slam) by 123.
The Polish Powerhouse outmuscled Ryne the Irishman at 2:43 (Palm Strike) by 83.
John Wilkes decked The Manhattan Mauler at 1:20 (Hammerlock) by 121.
Tiamat over Iceman at 1:49 (Count Out).
Shotgun James Carnage over Hirooki Fuji at 3:13 (Count Out).
Achilles Leos overpowered Captain "Bud" Drunkenwasted at 15:42 (Palm Strike) by 21.
"The Lunatic" Matthew Grabowski bested Honestly Brutal Abe at 27:04 (Master Blaster Powerslam) by 1.
Shocker Jimmy Electric, Prince Ton, and Rosanna* defeated Luthor Alexander, Carlos Danger*, and Ricky Spanish at 27:17 (Triple Thez Press) by 5.

Card 78: Held in Cadiz (Attendance: 44,144)

Hirooki Fuji bested Harley Vince at 5:52 (Side Slam) by 87.
Nick Bloodtrap bested Ryne the Irishman at 5:54 (Ankle Lock) by 86.
The Polish Powerhouse over The Manhattan Mauler at 8:35 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
Magnum T.L. beat Iceman at 5:22 (Bodyslam) by 49.
Shotgun James Carnage annihilated Achilles Leos at 19:13 (Big Splash) by 9.
Achilles Leos over Rich Von Bruiser at 11:49 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
"The Lunatic" Matthew Grabowski annihilated Rey del Mundo at 20:38 (Master Blaster Powerslam) by 6.
Alec Von Snapp, Axel Von Snapp, and Alex Von Snapp* bested Luthor Alexander, Chase Grace*, and Justin Grace at 27:06 (Flood Insurance) by 2.

Card 79: Held in Echo (Attendance: 44,792)

Achilles Leos destroyed Harley Vince at 4:15 (Hammerlock) by 121.
Dixon Ticonderoga outmuscled Ryne the Irishman at 2:23 (Fallaway Slam) by 84 (non-title).
Nick Bloodtrap over The Manhattan Mauler at 13:27 (Count Out).
Neo Dragon over Iceman at 4:16 (Count Out).
Shotgun James Carnage defeated Temujin the Terror at 28:29 (Big Splash) by 4.
Big Money Graem Stembridge tied The American Patriot at 1:28 (No Contest).
Riley Reynolds defeated "The Lunatic" Matthew Grabowski at 17:30 (The Riley Cry) by 6 (non-title).
Texas Jesse Tombstone*, Blackjack Robertson, and Shotgun James Carnage drew Alec Von Snapp, Axel Von Snapp, and Alex Von Snapp* at 3:50 (Double Count Out) (Starrcade).

Card 80: Held in Birmingham (Attendance: 47,904)

Backstabber Prophecy over Harley Vince at 2:22 (Count Out).
Big Bad Bob Harris outmuscled Ryne the Irishman at 2:16 (Headlock) by 75.
Dixon Ticonderoga bested The Manhattan Mauler at 2:36 (Figure Four) by 141 (non-title).
Big Bad Bob Harris annihilated Iceman at 9:03 (Headlock) by 44.
Shotgun James Carnage won over "Highlight of The Night" Johny Vegas at 29:37 (Big Splash) by 3.
Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens decked Big Money Graem Stembridge at 10:50 (Thoughts and Prayers Punch!) by 11.
Hirooki Fuji annihilated Senor Lucha at 6:21 (Side Slam) by 85.
Shocker Jimmy Electric, Prince Ton, and Rosanna* defeated Texas Jesse Tombstone*, Blackjack Robertson, and Shotgun James Carnage at 29:36 (Triple Thez Press) by 2.

Card 81: Held in San Francisco (Attendance: 47,297)

Rey del Mundo over Harley Vince at 7:34 (Count Out).
Bulk Brogan defeated Ryne the Irishman at 5:14 (European Uppercut) by 76.
Big Bad Bob Harris over The Manhattan Mauler at 4:17 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
Shocker Jimmy Electric over Iceman at 23:35 (Count Out).
Mongke "The Mongolian Mauler" overpowered Shotgun James Carnage at 27:06 (The Mauling) by 2.
Achilles Leos over American Justice at 4:35 (Count Out).
Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens annihilated Dixon Ticonderoga at 22:04 (Thoughts and Prayers Punch!) by 10 (non-title).
Texas Jesse Tombstone*, Blackjack Robertson, and Shotgun James Carnage bested Hirooki Fuji, Achilles Leos, and Rey del Mundo* at 17:40 (Wild West Justice) by 10.

Card 82: Held in Liverpool (Attendance: 47,378)

Riley Reynolds defeated Harley Vince at 3:41 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 98.
Shocker Jimmy Electric defeated Ryne the Irishman at 5:50 (Headlock) by 84.
Bulk Brogan destroyed The Manhattan Mauler at 1:47 (Backbreaker) by 150.
Backstabber Prophecy outmuscled Iceman at 5:03 (Side Slam) by 49.
Shotgun James Carnage decked Honestly Brutal Abe at 27:08 (Big Splash) by 2.
Backstabber annihilated Aidan the Great at 8:30 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 34.
Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens defeated Big Bad Bob Harris at 27:36 (Thoughts and Prayers Punch!) by 3.
Rolly Hatchet, Rosanna*, and Stagger Three bested Inrik Phillemonte, John Wilkes*, and Honestly Brutal Abe at 28:10 (Triple Thez Press) by 2 (Starrcade).

Card 83: Held in Luxembourg (Attendance: 47,940)

Tiamat over Harley Vance at 10:32 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
Hirooki Fuji decked Ryne the Irishman at 3:04 (Headlock) by 78.
Shocker Jimmy Electric overpowered The Manhattan Mauler at 0:55 (Brainbuster) by 140.
Magnum T.L. annihilated L.T. Stone at 9:45 (Bodyslam) by 47.
Shotgun James Carnage overpowered Rey del Mundo at 15:43 (Big Splash) by 7.
"Highlight of The Night" Johny Vegas over Aidan the Great at 1:09 (Count Out).
Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens drew Bulk Brogan at 27:44 (Double Count Out).
Inrik Phillemonte, Temujin the Terror, and Mongke "The Mongolian Mauler"* annihilated Hoax, Guy-Michel Gagnon*, and Nick Bloodtrap at 28:04 (The Mauling) by 2.

Card 84: Held in Bahrain (Attendance: 40,830)

Inrik Phillemonte outmuscled Harley Vance at 1:55 (Pumphandle Slam) by 142.
Achilles Leos outmuscled Ryne the Irishman at 6:03 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 81.
Hirooki Fuji annihilated The Manhattan Mauler at 0:24 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 129.
Shocker Jimmy Electric pinned L.T. Stone at 6:27 (Fallaway Slam) by 55.
Dixon Ticonderoga outmuscled Aldous Inferno at 7:41 (Headlock) by 41 (non-title).
Shocker Jimmy Electric over Keshawn Anderson at 4:04 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens overpowered Graw at 21:45 (Thoughts and Prayers Punch!) by 10 (non-title).
Alec Von Snapp, Axel Von Snapp, and Alex Von Snapp* decked Inrik Phillemonte, Temujin the Terror, and Mongke "The Mongolian Mauler"* at 27:47 (Flood Insurance) by 3.

Card 85: Held in Concord (Attendance: 43,535)

Neo Dragon over Harley Vance at 23:07 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
Backstabber Prophecy destroyed Ryne the Irishman at 5:42 (Side Slam) by 85.
Achilles Leos over The Manhattan Mauler at 3:53 (Count Out).
Backstabber Prophecy defeated L.T. Stone at 10:42 (Side Slam) by 47.
Big Bad Bob Harris pinned Aldous Inferno at 7:08 (Headlock) by 49.
"Highlight of The Night" Johny Vegas over Keshawn Anderson at 3:06 (Count Out).
Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens overpowered Hirooki Fuji at 15:35 (Ankle Lock) by 13.
Shocker Jimmy Electric, Prince Ton, and Rosanna* decked Inrik Phillemonte, Temujin the Terror, and Mongke "The Mongolian Mauler"* at 27:19 (Triple Thez Press) by 5.

Card 86: Held in Yonkers (Attendance: 44,807)

Atticus Black beat Harley Vance at 0:56 (Chickenwing) by 151.
Rey del Mundo decked Ryne the Irishman at 3:34 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 83.
Backstabber Prophecy pinned The Manhattan Mauler at 1:36 (Big Splash) by 142.
Bob Bonecutter defeated Graw at 27:15 (A Cut Above) by 3.
Bulk Brogan pinned Aldous Inferno at 5:32 (European Uppercut) by 50.
Backstabber Prophecy decked Keshawn Anderson at 6:14 (Figure Four) by 88.
Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens beat Achilles Leos at 10:43 (Thoughts and Prayers Punch!) by 14.
Ravishing Rex Chambers, Shayne "The Train" Gloom, and "Mean" Mike Zenith* decked Alec Von Snapp, Axel Von Snapp, and Alex Von Snapp* at 27:36 (Superplex) by 2.

Card 87: Held in Jackson (Attendance: 30,390)

The American Patriot beat Harley Vance at 6:30 (Fallaway Slam) by 97.
Riley Reynolds bested Ryne the Irishman at 3:10 (Headlock) by 90.
Rey del Mundo defeated The Manhattan Mauler at 2:40 (Slingshot Suplex) by 138.
Bill Bonecutter pinned Temujin the Terror at 28:58 (A Cut Above) by 1.
Shocker Jimmy Electric outmuscled Aldous Inferno at 6:29 (Bodyslam) by 41.
Shocker Jimmy Electric over Deshawn Anderson at 5:28 (Count Out).
Chicago title: Temujin the Terror bested Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens at 27:56 (Pumphandle Slam) by 1.

Ravishing Rex Chambers, Shayne "The Train" Gloom, and "Mean" Mike Zenith* tied Shocker Jimmy Electric, Prince Ton, and Rosanna* at 7:07 (Double Disqualification).

Card 88: Held in Jacksonville (Attendance: 41,328)

The Chameleon annihilated Harley Vance at 2:17 (Pumphandle Slam) by 149 (non-title).
Tiamat defeated Rocky Kingpin at 1:36 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 108.
Riley Reynolds destroyed The Manhattan Mauler at 1:56 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 151.
Magnum T.L. annihilated Mr. Wrestling M.J. at 10:37 (Side Slam) by 45.
Backstabber Prophecy over Aldous Inferno at 11:29 (Count Out).
Backstabber Prophecy defeated Deshawn Anderson at 2:15 (Big Splash) by 79.
Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens pinned "Highlight of The Night" Johny Vegas at 17:24 (Thoughts and Prayers Punch!) by 8.
Alec Von Snapp, Axel Von Snapp, and Alex Von Snapp* won over Neo Dragon*, Chase Grace, and Justin Grace at 27:07 (Flood Insurance) by 3.

Card 89: Held in Joliet (Attendance: 48,238)

The Dream Ali Atari won over Harley Vance at 2:49 (Bodyslam) by 145.
Inrik Phillemonte pinned Rocky Kingpin at 2:52 (Ankle Lock) by 105.
Tiamat beat Iron Mark Sharp at 3:09 (Chickenwing) by 111.
Dixon Ticonderoga bested Mr. Wrestling M.J. at 7:46 (Headlock) by 40 (non-title).
Shocker Jimmy Electric over Norvell Austin at 10:04 (Count Out).
Dixon Ticonderoga decked Warhead at 7:36 (Headlock) by 45 (non-title).
Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens pinned Mongke "The Mongolian Mauler" at 29:58 (Thoughts and Prayers Punch!) by 3.
Bernard Bouchard*, Guy-Michel Gagnon, and Jean-Pierre Tremblay decked Alec Von Snapp, Axel Von Snapp, and Alex Von Snapp* at 28:42 (Quebec Claw) by 3.

Card 90: Held in Santiago (Attendance: 45,850)

Rolly Hatchet beat Harley Vance at 0:41 (Palm Strike) by 145.
Neo Dragon beat Rocky Kingpin at 4:48 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 108.
Inrik Phillemonte overpowered Iron Mark Sharp at 0:39 (European Uppercut) by 112.
Big Bad Bob Harris over Mr. Wrestling M.J. at 7:26 (Count Out).
Backstabber Prophecy decked Norvell Austin at 8:29 (European Uppercut) by 47.
Big Bad Bob Harris overpowered Warhead at 2:40 (Headlock) by 53.
Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens beat Honestly Brutal Abe at 18:01 (Thoughts and Prayers Punch!) by 7.
Bernard Bouchard*, Guy-Michel Gagnon, and Jean-Pierre Tremblay won over Shocker Jimmy Electric, Prince Ton, and Rosanna* at 27:23 (Quebec Claw) by 1.

Card 91: Held in Malta (Attendance: 40,539)

John Wilkes destroyed Harley Vance at 2:12 (Pumphandle Slam) by 143.
The American Patriot overpowered Rocky Kingpin at 1:22 (Fallaway Slam) by 114.
Neo Dragon pinned Iron Mark Sharp at 1:13 (European Uppercut) by 115.
Bulk Brogan beat Mr. Wrestling M.J. at 5:18 (European Uppercut) by 49.
Achilles Leos pinned Semaj Anderson at 7:22 (Hammerlock) by 55.
Bulk Brogan over Warhead at 3:28 (Disqualification: nail file).
Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens bested Rey del Mundo at 11:48 (Thoughts and Prayers Punch!) by 12.
Shocker Jimmy Electric, Prince Ton, and Rosanna* beat The Christian Warrior*, The American Patriot, and The Chameleon at 28:49 (Triple Thez Press) by 1.

Card 92: Held in Boston (Attendance: 38,283)

The Polish Powerhouse destroyed Harley Vance at 2:41 (Bodyslam) by 141.
The Chameleon won over Rocky Kingpin at 4:37 (European Uppercut) by 110 (non-title).
The American Patriot decked Iron Mark Sharp at 5:50 (Fallaway Slam) by 96.
Shocker Jimmy Electric decked Mr. Wrestling M.J. at 5:16 (Fallaway Slam) by 70.
Ravishing Rex Chambers decked Inrik Phillemonte at 16:15 (Big Splash) by 9.
Shocker Jimmy Electric bested Warhead at 10:42 (Bodyslam) by 45.
Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens drew Riley Reynolds at 6:19 (No Contest).
The Christian Warrior*, Chase Grace, and Justin Grace overpowered Hirooki Fuji, Achilles Leos, and Rey del Mundo* at 15:42 (Baptism by Fire) by 9.

Card 93: Held in Pahrump (Attendance: 36,649)

Nick Bloodtrap overpowered Harley Vance at 1:13 (Pumphandle Slam) by 146.
The Dream Ali Atari destroyed Rocky Kingpin at 1:28 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 113.
The Chameleon bested Iron Mark Sharp at 2:43 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 115 (non-title).
"Highlight of The Night" Johny Vegas defeated Mr. Wrestling M.J. at 3:11 (European Uppercut) by 68.
Inrik Phillemonte annihilated Fred the Wrestling Dog at 7:03 (Ankle Lock) by 35.
Backstabber Prophecy over Warhead at 10:32 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
Shocker Jimmy Electric over Anonymous Source at 2:48 (Count Out).
Droll, Hoax, and X3M* defeated Alec Von Snapp, Axel Von Snapp, and Alex Von Snapp* at 15:24 (X3M Choke) by 6.

Card 94: Held in Gander (Attendance: 35,813)

Dixon Ticonderoga defeated Harley Vance at 1:37 (European Uppercut) by 146 (non-title).
Rolly Hatchet beat Rocky Kingpin at 3:45 (Fallaway Slam) by 110.
The Dream Ali Atari beat Iron Mark Sharp at 3:11 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 95.
Backstabber Prophecy overpowered Mr. Wrestling M.J. at 5:55 (European Uppercut) by 47.
The American Patriot annihilated Inrik Phillemonte at 23:21 (MOAB) by 6.
The Christian Warrior destroyed The American Patriot at 15:08 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 9.
Backstabber Prophecy beat Anonymous Source at 4:07 (European Uppercut) by 50.
TV Six-man titles: Droll, Hoax, and X3M* won over Shocker Jimmy Electric, Prince Ton, and Rosanna* at 28:21 (X3M Choke) by 4.

Card 95: Held in Prague (Attendance: 44,689)

Big Bad Bob Harris annihilated Harley Vance at 1:08 (Back Elbow Smash) by 147.
John Wilkes decked Rocky Kingpin at 2:11 (Headlock) by 104.
Rolly Hatchet bested Iron Mark Sharp at 4:59 (Chickenwing) by 113.
Neo Dragon pinned Luthor Alexander at 28:26 (Dragonplex) by 1 (Starrcade).
Nick Bloodtrap bested Inrik Phillemonte at 19:09 (The Dead of Night) by 10.
The Christian Warrior annihilated Nick Bloodtrap at 29:10 (Baptism by Fire) by 4.
Dixon Ticonderoga tied Graw at 13:52 (Double Count Out).
Rolly Hatchet*, Shocker Jimmy Electric, and Prince Ton won over Alec Von Snapp, Axel Von Snapp, and Alex Von Snapp* at 27:49 (Good Night Irene) by 1.

Card 96: Held in Fort Wayne (Attendance: 43,699)

Bulk Brogan beat Harley Vance at 1:56 (Pumphandle Slam) by 149.
Nick Bloodtrap outmuscled Rocky Kingpin at 4:14 (Back Elbow Smash) by 109.
John Wilkes decked Iron Mark Sharp at 0:40 (European Uppercut) by 111.
Luthor Alexander overpowered Rey del Mundo at 29:06 (Oxygen Destroyer) by 4.
"The Lunatic" Matthew Grabowski bested Inrik Phillemonte at 12:30 (Master Blaster Powerslam) by 11.
The Christian Warrior won over "The Lunatic" Matthew Grabowski at 29:55 (Baptism by Fire) by 3 (non-title).
Dixon Ticonderoga overpowered Hirooki Fuji at 19:53 (ERASED) by 13.
John Wilkes*, Graw, and Honestly Brutal Abe overpowered Hoax, Guy-Michel Gagnon*, and Nick Bloodtrap at 29:47 (Blindsided) by 3.

Card 97: Held in Wilmington (Attendance: 46,778)

Shocker Jimmy Electric over Harley Vance at 6:14 (Disqualification: hit ref).
Dixon Ticonderoga destroyed Rocky Kingpin at 4:52 (Headlock) by 105 (non-title).
The Polish Powerhouse decked Iron Mark Sharp at 3:47 (Headlock) by 113.
Magnum T.L. bested BOX at 2:01 (Belly to Belly Suplex) by 81.
Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens decked Inrik Phillemonte at 13:28 (Thoughts and Prayers Punch!) by 17 (Guest Referee: Dr. Nathan Dunes).
Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens decked The Christian Warrior at 28:18 (Thoughts and Prayers Punch!) by 3.
Dixon Ticonderoga pinned Achilles Leos at 28:29 (ERASED) by 4.
Alec Von Snapp, Axel Von Snapp, and Alex Von Snapp* won over John Wilkes*, Graw, and Honestly Brutal Abe at 27:14 (Flood Insurance) by 2.

Card 98: Held in Midtown (Attendance: 37,312)

Hirooki Fuji over Harley Vance at 4:08 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
Big Bad Bob Harris won over Rocky Kingpin at 2:39 (Headlock) by 113.
Nick Bloodtrap outmuscled Iron Mark Sharp at 2:32 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 114.
Shocker Jimmy Electric bested BOX at 3:09 (Fallaway Slam) by 55.
Graw pinned Inrik Phillemonte at 20:48 (Strangle) by 7.
Miami title: The Christian Warrior destroyed Graw at 20:51 (Baptism by Fire) by 7.

Temujin the Terror decked Dixon Ticonderoga at 29:11 (Curse of Khan) by 1.
Shocker Jimmy Electric, Prince Ton, and Rosanna* destroyed John Wilkes*, Graw, and Honestly Brutal Abe at 28:06 (Triple Thez Press) by 4.

Card 99: Held in Brideshead (Attendance: 47,611)

Achilles Leos over Harley Vance at 3:55 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
Bulk Brogan bested Rocky Kingpin at 2:44 (European Uppercut) by 114.
Dixon Ticonderoga won over Iron Mark Sharp at 1:01 (Pumphandle Slam) by 110 (non-title).
Killer Krush destroyed The American Patriot at 15:00 (Figure Four) by 7.
Temujin the Terror overpowered Inrik Phillemonte at 17:23 (Curse of Khan) by 8.
The Christian Warrior overpowered Temujin the Terror at 20:36 (Baptism by Fire) by 6.
"Highlight of The Night" Johny Vegas overpowered Dixon Ticonderoga at 28:35 (Show Stopper/Curtain Call) by 2.
Shocker Jimmy Electric, Prince Ton, and Rosanna* won over Alec Von Snapp, Axel Von Snapp, and Alex Von Snapp* at 28:05 (Triple Thez Press) by 2.

Card 100: Held in Tirana (Attendance: 38,824)

Backstabber Prophecy bested Harley Vance at 2:33 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 145.
Shocker Jimmy Electric won over Rocky Kingpin at 2:25 (Bodyslam) by 105.
Big Bad Bob Harris beat Iron Mark Sharp at 1:53 (Headlock) by 95.
Nick Bloodtrap decked Killer Krush at 29:06 (The Dead of Night) by 3.
Shocker Jimmy Electric defeated Army Private (E-1) Richard Kicker at 6:39 (Bodyslam) by 43.
Shayne "The Train" Gloom overpowered Temujin the Terror at 29:53 (Big Splash) by 2.
Television title: Joe Boring bested Dixon Ticonderoga at 16:45 (The Monologue) by 7.

Shocker Jimmy Electric, Prince Ton, and Stagger Three* destroyed Alec Von Snapp, Axel Von Snapp, and Alex Von Snapp* at 27:08 (St. Elmo's Fire) by 4.

Card 101: Held in Oklahoma City (Attendance: 39,585)

Rey del Mundo over Harley Vance at 28:51 (Disqualification: used powder).
Hirooki Fuji won over Rocky Kingpin at 1:33 (Side Slam) by 101.
Bulk Brogan won over Iron Mark Sharp at 1:07 (Palm Strike) by 116.
Texas Jesse Tombstone beat Tiamat at 24:03 (The Spear of Death) by 6.
Backstabber Prophecy overpowered Army Private (E-1) Richard Kicker at 2:49 (European Uppercut) by 50.
Nick Bloodtrap defeated Droll at 17:50 (The Dead of Night) by 6.
Dixon Ticonderoga tied Ricky Spanish (Time Limit) (non-title).
Alec Von Snapp, Axel Von Snapp, and Alex Von Snapp* outmuscled Hirooki Fuji, Achilles Leos, and Rey del Mundo* at 20:51 (Flood Insurance) by 10 (Special Challenge).

Card 102: Held in Atlanta (Attendance: 37,956)

Riley Reynolds outmuscled Harley Vance at 2:22 (Bodyslam) by 148.
Achilles Leos defeated Rocky Kingpin at 4:38 (Palm Strike) by 102.
Shocker Jimmy Electric annihilated Iron Mark Sharp at 6:33 (Bodyslam) by 87.
Blackjack Robertson beat Tiamat at 28:00 (Hangman's Noose) by 3.
Ravishing Rex Chambers annihilated Magnum T.L. at 27:49 (Big Splash) by 3.
Christopher Destruction pinned The American Patriot at 29:18 (Shellshock) by 1.
Dixon Ticonderoga beat Rey del Mundo at 28:28 (ERASED) by 2.
Shocker Jimmy Electric, Prince Ton, and Rosanna* bested Lee T. Gation, Chase Grace*, and Justin Grace at 29:31 (Triple Thez Press) by 4.

Card 103: Held in Boise (Attendance: 33,350)

The Dream Ali Atari outmuscled DJ Triple X at 4:40 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 105.
Backstabber Prophecy overpowered Rocky Kingpin at 1:09 (European Uppercut) by 112.
Hirooki Fuji won over Iron Mark Sharp at 1:39 (Side Slam) by 83.
Shotgun James Carnage defeated Tiamat at 22:43 (Big Splash) by 6.
Neo Dragon defeated Ravishing Rex Chambers at 27:13 (Dragonplex) by 1.
"The Lunatic" Matthew Grabowski annihilated Kenneth Oblivion at 29:29 (Master Blaster Powerslam) by 5.
Dixon Ticonderoga destroyed "Italian Stallion" Brad Ramirez at 3:46 (Fallaway Slam) by 53 (non-title).
Shocker Jimmy Electric, Prince Ton, and Rosanna* annihilated Hirooki Fuji, Achilles Leos, and Rey del Mundo* at 18:45 (Triple Thez Press) by 12.

Card 104: Held in Quebec (Attendance: 47,096)

Rolly Hatchet over DJ Triple X at 5:10 (Count Out).
Rey del Mundo beat Rocky Kingpin at 2:55 (Side Slam) by 106.
Achilles Leos annihilated Iron Mark Sharp at 4:49 (Headlock) by 108.
Ravishing Rex Chambers annihilated Tiamat at 28:00 (Big Splash) by 3.
Ravishing Rex Chambers beat Atticus Black at 28:23 (Big Splash) by 1.
The American Patriot outmuscled Rolly Hatchet at 29:18 (MOAB) by 1.
Dixon Ticonderoga annihilated "Italian Stallion" Roberto Canseco at 5:04 (Fallaway Slam) by 52 (non-title).

Card 105: Held in Watts (Attendance: 40,499)

Nick Bloodtrap over DJ Triple X at 13:58 (Count Out).
Riley Reynolds annihilated Rocky Kingpin at 3:30 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 112.
Backstabber Prophecy won over Iron Mark Sharp at 3:07 (European Uppercut) by 94.
Tiamat destroyed Bandido Skitz at 5:53 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 44.
The Christian Warrior bested Ravishing Rex Chambers at 28:19 (Baptism by Fire) by 5.
John Wilkes pinned The American Patriot at 29:59 (Blindsided) by 5.
Big Bad Bob Harris overpowered Graw at 24:19 (Big Bad Boot) by 7.

Card 106: Held in Alberta (Attendance: 40,664)

Dixon Ticonderoga over DJ Triple X at 1:11 (Count Out) (non-title).
Tiamat won over Ron Stone at 6:07 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 83.
Rey del Mundo won over Iron Mark Sharp at 4:15 (Side Slam) by 88.
Killer Kross annihilated Tiamat at 27:30 (Superplex) by 2.
Ravishing Rex Chambers decked Donathan Annihilation at 27:33 (Big Splash) by 1.
The Polish Powerhouse beat The American Patriot at 29:09 (Warsaw Whip) by 2.
Big Bad Bob Harris beat Temujin the Terror at 20:46 (Big Bad Boot) by 6.

Card 107: Held in Edmonton (Attendance: 33,943)

Big Bad Bob Harris won over DJ Triple X at 0:56 (Headlock) by 105.
Inrik Phillemonte annihilated Ron Stone at 3:10 (Ankle Lock) by 80.
Riley Reynolds pinned Iron Mark Sharp at 4:51 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 94.
Tiamat won over Fred the Wrestling Dog at 10:01 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 38.
Ravishing Rex Chambers defeated Droll at 29:52 (Big Splash) by 5.
Nick Bloodtrap overpowered The American Patriot at 27:04 (The Dead of Night) by 4.
Big Bad Bob Harris over Floyd Fahrenheit at 5:17 (Count Out).

Card 108: Held in Boulder (Attendance: 41,073)

Shocker Jimmy Electric outmuscled DJ Triple X at 5:37 (Bodyslam) by 97.
Neo Dragon defeated Ron Stone at 3:57 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 83.
The Dream Ali Atari decked Bradley Batten at 4:06 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 87.
Tiamat decked Deshawn Anderson at 4:37 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 36.
Ravishing Rex Chambers defeated The American Patriot at 28:30 (Big Splash) by 3.
The American Patriot annihilated Lee T. Gation at 28:48 (MOAB) by 4.
Big Bad Bob Harris overpowered "Italian Stallion" Brad Ramirez at 7:57 (Headlock) by 39.

Card 109: Held in Cleveland (Attendance: 49,685)

Backstabber Prophecy bested DJ Triple X at 1:44 (European Uppercut) by 104.
The American Patriot bested Ron Stone at 3:06 (Fallaway Slam) by 89.
Rolly Hatchet beat Bradley Batten at 3:10 (Fallaway Slam) by 84.
Tiamat tied The American Patriot at 6:21 (Double Count Out).
The Dream Ali Atari annihilated Ravishing Rex Chambers at 27:44 (The Atari Thumb) by 2.
X3M overpowered The American Patriot at 28:28 (X3M Choke) by 2.
Big Bad Bob Harris annihilated "Italian Stallion" Roberto Canseco at 9:40 (Headlock) by 43.

Card 110: Held in Nairobi (Attendance: 36,482)

Tiamat beat Masked Bandit 1 at 2:06 (Chickenwing) by 91.
The Chameleon destroyed Ron Stone at 4:20 (European Uppercut) by 85 (non-title).
Nick Bloodtrap destroyed Bradley Batten at 4:46 (Back Elbow Smash) by 83.
Tiamat tied Hoax at 7:21 (Double Disqualification).
John Wilkes overpowered Ravishing Rex Chambers at 28:05 (Blindsided) by 2.
Memphis title: Chase Grace decked The American Patriot at 15:19 (Superplex) by 10.

"Highlight of The Night" Johny Vegas beat Frankie Stecchino at 10:34 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 43.

Card 111: Held in Pecos (Attendance: 36,099)

Inrik Phillemonte decked Masked Bandit 1 at 1:39 (Superplex) by 143.
The Dream Ali Atari won over Ron Stone at 1:46 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 88.
Dixon Ticonderoga defeated Bradley Batten at 3:39 (Headlock) by 79 (non-title).
Nick Bloodtrap won over Tiamat at 28:32 (The Dead of Night) by 4.
Ravishing Rex Chambers annihilated The Polish Powerhouse at 28:37 (Big Splash) by 1.
The American Patriot annihilated Justin Grace at 28:29 (MOAB) by 2.
Bulk Brogan annihilated Graw at 17:41 (Brogue Kick) by 10 (non-title).

Card 112: Held in Belgrade (Attendance: 36,720)

Neo Dragon annihilated Masked Bandit 1 at 2:17 (European Uppercut) by 95.
Rolly Hatchet beat Ron Stone at 2:18 (Fallaway Slam) by 85.
Big Bad Bob Harris bested Bradley Batten at 2:48 (Headlock) by 87.
Jean-Pierre Tremblay pinned Tiamat at 17:35 (Quebec Claw) by 10.
Nick Bloodtrap outmuscled Ravishing Rex Chambers at 28:54 (The Dead of Night) by 1.
"The Lunatic" Matthew Grabowski beat The American Patriot at 27:45 (Master Blaster Powerslam) by 5.
Bulk Brogan over Hirooki Fuji at 8:23 (Count Out).

Card 113: Held in Rome (Attendance: 42,521)

Atticus Black pinned Masked Bandit 1 at 1:26 (Big Splash) by 159.
John Wilkes overpowered Ron Stone at 2:25 (Headlock) by 79.
Bulk Brogan outmuscled Bradley Batten at 2:36 (European Uppercut) by 88.
"The Lunatic" Matthew Grabowski won over Tiamat at 27:07 (Master Blaster Powerslam) by 5.
Ravishing Rex Chambers beat Lee T. Gation at 24:09 (Big Splash) by 7.
Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens annihilated The American Patriot at 12:25 (Backbreaker) by 11 (non-title).
Bulk Brogan bested Temujin the Terror at 21:58 (Brogue Kick) by 9 (non-title).

Card 114: Held in Sparks (Attendance: 40,015)

The American Patriot annihilated Masked Bandit 1 at 2:38 (MOAB) by 157.
Nick Bloodtrap won over Ron Stone at 3:35 (Back Elbow Smash) by 84.
Spider Williams defeated Bradley Batten at 2:07 (European Uppercut) by 88.
Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens beat Tiamat at 14:19 (Thoughts and Prayers Punch!) by 11.
Ravishing Rex Chambers bested The Standover Man at 28:13 (Big Splash) by 3.
Dixon Ticonderoga defeated The American Patriot at 28:31 (ERASED) by 1 (Grand Prix).
Bulk Brogan overpowered Floyd Fahrenheit at 4:21 (European Uppercut) by 43.

Card 115: Held in Indianapolis (Attendance: 37,126)

The Chameleon annihilated Masked Bandit 1 at 3:04 (European Uppercut) by 85 (non-title).
Dixon Ticonderoga outmuscled Ron Stone at 6:03 (Headlock) by 80 (non-title).
Shocker Jimmy Electric defeated Bradley Batten at 5:08 (Bodyslam) by 79.
Graw outmuscled Tiamat at 28:14 (Strangle) by 1.
Chase Grace overpowered Ravishing Rex Chambers at 29:12 (Reign of Grace) by 2.
Big Bad Bob Harris outmuscled The American Patriot at 17:24 (Big Bad Boot) by 8.
Bulk Brogan defeated "Italian Stallion" Brad Ramirez at 9:19 (Palm Strike) by 49.

Card 116: Held in Fort Worth (Attendance: 35,114)

The Dream Ali Atari overpowered Masked Bandit 1 at 2:24 (The Atari Thumb) by 162.
Big Bad Bob Harris outmuscled Ron Stone at 2:39 (Headlock) by 88.
Backstabber Prophecy overpowered Bradley Batten at 3:26 (European Uppercut) by 86.
Axel Von Snapp decked Tiamat at 27:36 (Von Snapp Iron Claw) by 5.
Ravishing Rex Chambers outmuscled Justin Grace at 27:37 (Big Splash) by 5.
Bulk Brogan annihilated The American Patriot at 13:01 (Backbreaker) by 12 (non-title).
Bulk Brogan over "Italian Stallion" Roberto Canseco at 3:18 (Count Out).

Card 117: Held in Dothan (Attendance: 45,949)

Rolly Hatchet decked Masked Bandit 1 at 2:10 (Good Night Irene) by 156.
Bulk Brogan won over Ron Stone at 1:46 (European Uppercut) by 89.
The Dream Ali Atari decked Billy Batten at 4:59 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 86.
Temujin the Terror pinned Tiamat at 28:12 (Curse of Khan) by 2.
Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens won over Ravishing Rex Chambers at 18:25 (Thoughts and Prayers Punch!) by 8 (non-title).
Graw pinned The American Patriot at 28:09 (Strangle) by 1.
Shocker Jimmy Electric over DEEBO at 5:48 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).

Card 118: Held in Maidstone (Attendance: 40,056)

John Wilkes over Masked Bandit 1 at 9:37 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
Shocker Jimmy Electric overpowered Ron Stone at 4:58 (Bodyslam) by 80.
Rolly Hatchet pinned Billy Batten at 4:45 (Chickenwing) by 98.
Tiamat over Floyd Fahrenheit at 8:07 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
Ravishing Rex Chambers destroyed Dixon Ticonderoga at 27:01 (Big Splash) by 2.
The Total Package U.S. Mayle bested The American Patriot at 28:22 (The Mayle Drop) by 1.
Backstabber Prophecy decked DEEBO at 9:37 (European Uppercut) by 39.

Card 119: Held in Madrid (Attendance: 40,078)

Nick Bloodtrap outmuscled Masked Bandit 1 at 5:38 (Back Elbow Smash) by 84.
Hirooki Fuji outmuscled Ron Stone at 4:13 (Side Slam) by 76.
Nick Bloodtrap pinned Billy Batten at 2:56 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 99.
Shocker Jimmy Electric overpowered Mr. Wrestling at 4:08 (Fallaway Slam) by 62.
Big Bad Bob Harris destroyed Ravishing Rex Chambers at 28:31 (Big Bad Boot) by 5.
The American Patriot outmuscled Hirooki Fuji at 17:35 (MOAB) by 12.
Graw tied The Total Package U.S. Mayle at 4:26 (Double Count Out).

Card 120: Held in Anniston (Attendance: 30,374)

Dixon Ticonderoga over Masked Bandit 1 at 3:49 (Disqualification: tied opponent up) (non-title).
Achilles Leos decked Ron Stone at 4:58 (Palm Strike) by 77.
Dixon Ticonderoga destroyed Billy Batten at 6:14 (Pumphandle Slam) by 95 (non-title).
Backstabber Prophecy destroyed Mr. Wrestling at 8:29 (European Uppercut) by 41.
Bulk Brogan won over Ravishing Rex Chambers at 19:40 (Brogue Kick) by 8 (non-title).
The American Patriot won over Achilles Leos at 29:07 (MOAB) by 3.
Graw beat Hirooki Fuji at 17:11 (Strangle) by 13.

Card 121: Held in Innsbruck (Attendance: 40,990)

Big Bad Bob Harris outmuscled Masked Bandit 1 at 1:38 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 147.
Backstabber Prophecy annihilated Ron Stone at 2:11 (European Uppercut) by 87.
Big Bad Bob Harris decked Billy Batten at 0:56 (Bodyslam) by 146.
Texas Jesse Tombstone bested "Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow at 29:56 (The Spear of Death) by 4.
Ravishing Rex Chambers beat Graw at 27:30 (Big Splash) by 2.
Temujin the Terror decked The American Patriot at 18:12 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 7.
Graw outmuscled Achilles Leos at 27:50 (Strangle) by 4.

Card 122: Held in Dublin (Attendance: 30,184)

Bulk Brogan decked Masked Bandit 1 at 2:22 (European Uppercut) by 89.
Rey del Mundo defeated Ron Stone at 6:14 (Side Slam) by 81.
Bulk Brogan defeated Billy Batten at 4:59 (Palm Strike) by 101.
"Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow won over Graw at 29:59 (Noble Intentions) by 1.
Ravishing Rex Chambers annihilated Hirooki Fuji at 10:12 (Big Splash) by 15.
"Highlight of The Night" Johny Vegas pinned The American Patriot at 27:53 (Superplex) by 5.
Axel Von Snapp outmuscled Graw at 29:13 (Von Snapp Iron Claw) by 4.

Card 123: Held in Elrodville (Attendance: 34,343)

Shocker Jimmy Electric annihilated Masked Bandit 1 at 3:30 (Bodyslam) by 80.
Riley Reynolds destroyed Ron Stone at 1:34 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 87.
Spider Williams beat Billy Batten at 1:01 (Palm Strike) by 101.
"Friend Zoned" Frederick Goodfellow tied Temujin the Terror at 29:59 (No Contest).
Ravishing Rex Chambers annihilated Achilles Leos at 16:07 (Big Splash) by 6.
Mongke "The Mongolian Mauler" won over The American Patriot at 24:02 (Figure Four) by 9.
Temujin the Terror won over Graw at 27:23 (Curse of Khan) by 1.

Card 124: Held in Ciudad Juarez (Attendance: 31,377)

Hirooki Fuji over Masked Bandit 1 at 5:33 (Count Out).
Tiamat outmuscled Jimbo Powers at 1:31 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 118.
Shocker Jimmy Electric decked Billy Batten at 0:52 (Back Elbow Smash) by 145.
Texas Jesse Tombstone outmuscled Inrik Phillemonte at 13:48 (The Spear of Death) by 12.
Ravishing Rex Chambers outmuscled Temujin the Terror at 29:20 (Big Splash) by 1.
Honestly Brutal Abe overpowered The American Patriot at 27:00 (Big Buck) by 4.
"Highlight of The Night" Johny Vegas outmuscled Graw at 27:25 (Show Stopper/Curtain Call) by 2.

Card 125: Held in Kobe (Attendance: 38,766)

Achilles Leos over Masked Bandit 1 at 1:14 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
Inrik Phillemonte bested Jimbo Powers at 2:46 (Ankle Lock) by 115.
Backstabber Prophecy beat Billy Batten at 3:28 (European Uppercut) by 85.
Texas Jesse Tombstone annihilated Magnum T.L. at 19:23 (The Spear of Death) by 6.
Ravishing Rex Chambers tied "Highlight of The Night" Johny Vegas at 6:57 (Double Count Out).
Alex Von Snapp beat The American Patriot at 27:43 (Von Snapp Iron Claw) by 2.
Mongke "The Mongolian Mauler" outmuscled Graw at 23:20 (The Mauling) by 7 (non-title).

Card 126: Held in Mobile (Attendance: 44,138)

Backstabber Prophecy over Masked Bandit 1 at 0:32 (Count Out).
Neo Dragon outmuscled Jimbo Powers at 2:32 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 118.
Tiamat outmuscled Greg South at 3:22 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 96.
Texas Jesse Tombstone overpowered Neo Dragon at 29:30 (The Spear of Death) by 2.
Joe Boring annihilated Ravishing Rex Chambers at 28:40 (The Monologue) by 5 (non-title).
The American Patriot outmuscled Rey del Mundo at 29:02 (MOAB) by 1.
Honestly Brutal Abe won over Graw at 27:37 (Big Buck) by 3.

Interleague Matches

"Flashy" Jack Ferdinand (BRL) drew Alexander J. Styles (IWL) at 15:54 (no contest) (Revolution).
"Flashy" Jack Ferdinand (BRL) outmuscled Inrik Phillemonte (IWL) at 14:49 (Beauty Shot) by 14 (Best of the Best).

Battle Royal: Held in Pittsburgh (Attendance: 43,909)

Hirooki Fuji made $1,000 after Inrik Phillemonte catapulted him onto the announcer's table.
Kenneth Oblivion nabbed $1,100 when he was thrown out of the ring by Shocker Jimmy Electric and Ravishing Rex Chambers.
Inrik Phillemonte nabbed $1,200 after Bernard Bouchard flipped him into some chairs at ringside.
Achilles Leos collected $1,300 after John Wilkes flung him into some chairs at ringside.
Rey del Mundo grabbed $1,400 in imaginary money after Dixon Ticonderoga threw him outside the ring.
Tiamat got $1,500 after Carlos Danger flipped him onto the apron.
Magnum T.L. grabbed $1,600 after Christopher Destruction threw him onto the steps.
The Total Package U.S. Mayle got $1,700 in imaginary earnings when he got thrown into some chairs at ringside by Carlos Danger.
The Polish Powerhouse grabbed $1,800 after Shocker Jimmy Electric threw him outside the ring.
Neo Dragon gained a cool $1,900 when X3M flung him onto the steps.
Nick Bloodtrap was given $2,000 when he was flung out by Bulk Brogan.
The Dream Ali Atari collected $2,100 after Alex Von Snapp threw him through the ropes.
Alexander J. Styles was given a cool $2,200 when he got thrown out by Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens.
Justin Grace received $2,300 when he got hurled onto the announcer's table by Guy-Michel Gagnon.
The American Patriot received an imaginary $2,400 when he was catapulted into some fans at ringside by "The Lunatic" Matthew Grabowski.
Carlos Danger was awarded $2,500 in imaginary money after he was hurled over the turnbuckle by X3M.
Shocker Jimmy Electric pocketed $2,600 when Rusty Riggs tossed him onto the steps.
Graw was awarded $2,700 after Ravishing Rex Chambers threw him into the audience.
Temujin the Terror snatched $2,800 after Alec Von Snapp threw him out.
Honestly Brutal Abe and Chase Grace pocketed $2,900 and $3,000, respectively, after Christopher Destruction threw them onto the apron.
Riley Reynolds grabbed $3,100 after getting thrown onto the apron by Johnny Wrestlefest.
X3M was paid $3,200 when John Wilkes flung him onto the apron.
Big Bad Bob Harris picked up an imaginary $3,300 after The Christian Warrior threw him out.
Guy-Michel Gagnon earned $3,400 when he was tossed through the ropes by Luthor Alexander.
Johnny Wrestlefest made $3,500 when he was thrown outside the ring by Axel Von Snapp.
Alex Von Snapp made $3,600 when he got flung out of the ring by Ravishing Rex Chambers.
Firebird John Satterfield was paid $3,700 after Christopher Destruction threw him out of the ring.
Donathan Annihilation grabbed $3,800 after getting thrown out by Bernard Bouchard.
Rusty Riggs got $3,900 when Alec Von Snapp flung him out of the ring.
"The Lunatic" Matthew Grabowski snatched an imaginary $4,000 after being thrown outside the ring by Mongke "The Mongolian Mauler."
Barry Take-a-Knee Stevens was awarded $4,100 after being thrown into some chairs at ringside by Alec Von Snapp.
Dixon Ticonderoga snatched $4,200 in imaginary money when he got thrown onto the announcer's table by Jean-Pierre Tremblay.
Ravishing Rex Chambers received $4,300 when Christopher Destruction threw him onto the concrete floor.
Axel Von Snapp gained $4,400 after being flipped out by Bernard Bouchard.
Bernard Bouchard grabbed $4,500 after The Chameleon threw him out.
Christopher Destruction picked up $4,600 when he got thrown out by Mongke "The Mongolian Mauler."
"Highlight of The Night" Johny Vegas took $4,700 in imaginary money when Spider Williams threw him out.
The Chameleon received $4,800 when Luthor Alexander threw him out of the ring.
The Christian Warrior made $4,900 after he got hurled between the ropes by John Wilkes.
Alec Von Snapp was paid $5,000 when he got thrown over the top rope by Spider Williams.
John Wilkes got $5,100 when he got thrown out by Bulk Brogan.
Spider Williams picked up $5,200 when he was thrown out by Luthor Alexander.
Luthor Alexander received $5,300 when he was tossed out by Jean-Pierre Tremblay.
Bulk Brogan gained an imaginary $5,400 after he got thrown out by Mongke "The Mongolian Mauler."
Mongke "The Mongolian Mauler" nabbed $5,500 when Jean-Pierre Tremblay catapulted him out.
Jean-Pierre Tremblay was the winner of the battle royal and the $30,000 prize, as well as 47 free IWL matches.

NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2022 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.