IWA RESULTS
NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

DELUXE WRESTLING LEAGUE

BULLETIN #97 -- JULY 2021

Card 1: Held in Cancun (Attendance: 46,933)

TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown over "Perfectly Normal" Hugh Mann at 8:40 (Count Out).
FRM-16: Charming Chico over Crusher McCallister at 6:08 (Count Out).
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya overpowered Brick Brogan at 1:20 (Superplex) by 132.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse won over FRM-16: Blue Bandito at 29:39 (Converse Paradise) by 2.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz defeated Percy the Pompous at 0:31 (Bodyslam) by 122.
IMT/ARMY: "Dead-Eye" Mondo Lewis annihilated The Grouch at 2:06 (European Uppercut) by 125.
FRM-16: Casual Bart defeated FRM-16: Blue Bandito at 29:40 (Bart Buster) by 1.
IMT/ARMY: "Mistah Disrespeck" Quentin Sisko won over "Special Delivery" Pete Za at 5:25 (Rib Breaker) by 89.
Main event: FRM-16: Casual Bart decked "Redwood" Jack Widowmaker at 44:24 (Bart Buster) by 3.

Card 2: Held in Yorktown (Attendance: 48,565)

"Sequoia" Rex Splinters over "Perfectly Normal" Hugh Mann at 9:51 (Count Out).
IMT/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok over Crusher McCallister at 5:07 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson defeated Brick Brogan at 5:54 (Palm Strike) by 89.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse overpowered FRM-16: Casual Bart at 28:51 (Converse Paradise) by 1.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz won over Charlie "The Cheetah" Eastman at 2:15 (Bodyslam) by 84.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya decked The Grouch at 4:14 (Cross-Armbar) by 119.
FRM-16: Blue Bandito outmuscled TBABIT/RABBIT: EP Masta at 29:17 (TKO via Shove) by 1.
IMT/ARMY: "Mistah Disrespeck" Quentin Sisko annihilated "Mr. Clean" Scrubber McGee at 0:18 (The Diss Track) by 160.
Main event: TBABIT/RABBIT: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse defeated FRM-16: Casual Bart at 39:38 (Converse Paradise) by 1.

Card 3: Held in New Philadelphia (Attendance: 32,777)

VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz decked "Perfectly Normal" Hugh Mann at 4:08 (Bodyslam) by 79.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese overpowered Crusher McCallister at 1:13 (The Buyout) by 105.
FRM-16: Charming Chico won over Brick Brogan at 3:19 (Big Boot) by 81.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Monster" Marcus Monroe beat TBABIT/RABBIT: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse at 20:30 (Top Rope Spinebuster) by 6 (non-title).
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz pinned Leon "The Lion" Eastman at 3:02 (Bodyslam) by 83.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson annihilated The Grouch at 2:34 (Palm Strike) by 91.
FRM-16: Blue Bandito outmuscled TBABIT/RABBIT: Kade "The Scorch" Weller at 29:54 (TKO via Shove) by 1.
IMT/ARMY: "Mistah Disrespeck" Quentin Sisko annihilated Champanzee at 2:41 (Rib Breaker) by 111.
Main event: TBABIT/RABBIT: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse overpowered FRM-16: Blue Bandito at 46:06 (Converse Paradise) by 2.

Card 4: Held in Toronto (Attendance: 30,029)

VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III overpowered "Perfectly Normal" Hugh Mann at 5:49 (Bodyslam) by 79.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake over Crusher McCallister at 4:17 (Count Out).
IMT/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok overpowered Brick Brogan at 5:05 (Rib Breaker) by 82.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse tied FRM-16: Oswald Funk (Time Limit).
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz over Big Bruiser at 4:27 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
IMT/ARMY: "Mistah Disrespeck" Quentin Sisko outmuscled The Grouch at 1:57 (European Uppercut) by 129.
FRM-16: Blue Bandito defeated TBABIT/RABBIT: "Strict" Lee Bidness at 29:36 (TKO via Shove) by 3.
IMT/ARMY: "Mistah Disrespeck" Quentin Sisko pinned The Uglifier at 1:00 (European Uppercut) by 120.
Main event: TBABIT/RABBIT: "Monster" Marcus Monroe won over TBABIT/RABBIT: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse at 15:06 (Top Rope Spinebuster) by 6.

Card 5: Held in Bombay (Attendance: 38,524)

TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya destroyed "Perfectly Normal" Hugh Mann at 6:25 (Mounted Punches) by 75.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown annihilated Tyler D. Wurst at 1:57 (Thanksgiving Day Parade) by 156.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese annihilated Brick Brogan at 2:32 (Cross-Armbar) by 88.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse beat TBABIT/RABBIT: EP Masta at 29:36 (Converse Paradise) by 3.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz over Lennie Ferguson at 6:17 (Count Out).
IMT/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok overpowered The Grouch at 2:24 (European Uppercut) by 122.
East Coast title: TBABIT/RABBIT: 001010 "Mr. Code" 101110 defeated FRM-16: Blue Bandito at 28:22 (Backbreaker) by 3.

IMT/ARMY: "Mistah Disrespeck" Quentin Sisko pinned Hungry Hungry Horace at 2:30 (Rib Breaker) by 73.
Main event: TBABIT/RABBIT: "Monster" Marcus Monroe annihilated FRM-16: Golden Banini at 31:25 (Top Rope Spinebuster) by 6.

Card 6: Held in Columbus (Attendance: 32,732)

FRM-16: Oswald Funk won over "Perfectly Normal" Hugh Mann at 3:58 (Rib Breaker) by 80.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters overpowered Tyler D. Wurst at 1:09 (Stump Puller) by 158.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake overpowered Brick Brogan at 2:13 (Cross-Armbar) by 82.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse beat TBABIT/RABBIT: Kade "The Scorch" Weller at 27:05 (Converse Paradise) by 3.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz beat Reggie O'Toole at 2:54 (Figure Four) by 114.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake bested The Grouch at 2:23 (Rib Breaker) by 122.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson overpowered FRM-16: Blue Bandito at 29:40 (Backbreaker) by 1.
IMT/ARMY: "Mistah Disrespeck" Quentin Sisko bested Jason Adams, Jr. at 1:21 (Rib Breaker) by 105.
Main event: TBABIT/RABBIT: "Monster" Marcus Monroe annihilated TBABIT/RABBIT: 001010 "Mr. Code" 101110 at 28:19 (Top Rope Spinebuster) by 5.

Card 7: Held in Shannon (Attendance: 47,167)

TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson decked "Perfectly Normal" Hugh Mann at 5:14 (Palm Strike) by 84.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz decked Tyler D. Wurst at 0:57 (Backbreaker) by 158.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Brain Buster Blood decked Brick Brogan at 4:06 (Cross-Armbar) by 82.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse bested TBABIT/RABBIT: "Strict" Lee Bidness at 27:52 (Converse Paradise) by 5.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz won over Home Run Kid at 2:46 (Backbreaker) by 181.
IMT/ARMY: "Dead-Eye" Mondo Lewis destroyed Smiley at 3:54 (Rib Breaker) by 92.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "High Interest" Howard Haynes destroyed FRM-16: Blue Bandito at 28:09 (High Fly Flow) by 1.
IMT/ARMY: "Mistah Disrespeck" Quentin Sisko outmuscled Buddy Frosh at 2:13 (Rib Breaker) by 96.
Main event: TBABIT/RABBIT: "Monster" Marcus Monroe overpowered "Sequoia" Rex Splinters at 59:08 (Top Rope Spinebuster) by 4.

Card 8: Held in Tulsa (Attendance: 49,150)

FRM-16: Charming Chico defeated "Perfectly Normal" Hugh Mann at 1:37 (Fallaway Slam) by 133.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III overpowered Tyler D. Wurst at 0:50 (Backbreaker) by 155.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz decked The Handlebar Mustache Man at 8:19 (Bodyslam) by 34.
TBABIT/RABBIT: 001010 "Mr. Code" 101110 annihilated TBABIT/RABBIT: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse at 29:02 (Backbreaker) by 1.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz defeated Samuel B. Sorry at 2:38 (Bodyslam) by 102.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya defeated Smiley at 2:30 (Mounted Punches) by 84.
FRM-16: Blue Bandito drew TBABIT/RABBIT: Hostile Takeover at 6:55 (No Contest).
IMT/ARMY: "Mistah Disrespeck" Quentin Sisko pinned Gargantula at 2:06 (Rib Breaker) by 102.
Main event: TBABIT/RABBIT: "Monster" Marcus Monroe decked IMT/ARMY: "Dead-Eye" Mondo Lewis at 27:32 (Top Rope Spinebuster) by 8.

Card 9: Held in Los Angeles (Attendance: 48,897)

IMT/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok over "Perfectly Normal" Hugh Mann at 5:23 (Count Out).
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya outmuscled Tyler D. Wurst at 2:12 (Anaconda Vice) by 148.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III decked The Handlebar Mustache Man at 8:02 (Bodyslam) by 34.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse destroyed TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson at 28:01 (Converse Paradise) by 1.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz outmuscled Zee Strangler at 1:21 (Suplex) by 151.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson defeated Smiley at 1:37 (Palm Strike) by 93.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese outmuscled FRM-16: Blue Bandito at 29:53 (The Buyout) by 2.
IMT/ARMY: "Mistah Disrespeck" Quentin Sisko annihilated Vince Vance at 6:40 (Rib Breaker) by 98.
Main event: TBABIT/RABBIT: "Monster" Marcus Monroe destroyed FRM-16: Ancient Mystery Fox at 16:49 (Top Rope Spinebuster) by 9.

Card 10: Held in Buffalo (Attendance: 35,178)

TBABIT/RABBIT: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese over "Perfectly Normal" Hugh Mann at 6:28 (Count Out).
FRM-16: Oswald Funk beat Tyler D. Wurst at 0:44 (Sure Shot) by 156.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake over The Handlebar Mustache Man at 4:04 (Count Out).
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse drew FRM-16: Golden Banini (Time Limit).
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz over Jason Adams at 9:28 (Count Out).
IMT/ARMY: "Mistah Disrespeck" Quentin Sisko pinned Smiley at 3:35 (Rib Breaker) by 91.
FRM-16: Blue Bandito tied VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Brain Buster Bane at 4:36 (Double Disqualification).
IMT/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok won over Percy the Pompous at 2:01 (Rib Breaker) by 120.
Main event: TBABIT/RABBIT: "Monster" Marcus Monroe won over VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: "The Prodigy" F.B.III at 52:32 (Top Rope Spinebuster) by 5.

Card 11: Held in New Delhi (Attendance: 31,325)

VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake overpowered "Perfectly Normal" Hugh Mann at 6:44 (Cross-Armbar) by 77.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson destroyed Tyler D. Wurst at 1:05 (Backbreaker) by 155.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters won over Igor Zugood at 1:14 (Stump Puller) by 152.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse won over TBABIT/RABBIT: "High Interest" Howard Haynes at 27:31 (Converse Paradise) by 1.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz won over Scrubasaurus at 2:33 (Suplex) by 147.
IMT/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok annihilated Smiley at 3:36 (Rib Breaker) by 86.
FRM-16: Blue Bandito tied VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Hardcore Harrison at 3:30 (Double Count Out).
IMT/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok overpowered Charlie "The Cheetah" Eastman at 3:22 (Rib Breaker) by 82.
Main event: TBABIT/RABBIT: "Monster" Marcus Monroe pinned VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: F.B.III from Proctology at 39:50 (Top Rope Spinebuster) by 2.

Card 12: Held in Bordeaux (Attendance: 36,801)

VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz over Alex T. Stinkymeier at 3:04 (Count Out).
FRM-16: Charming Chico defeated Tyler D. Wurst at 1:58 (Lucky Strike) by 152.
"Redwood" Jack Widowmaker decked Igor Zugood at 1:37 (Tree Top Drop) by 146 (non-title).
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse outmuscled TBABIT/RABBIT: Hostile Takeover at 28:26 (Converse Paradise) by 2.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz defeated Edgar Allan Bonebreaker at 7:24 (Bodyslam) by 72.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake annihilated Smiley at 2:56 (Cross-Armbar) by 86.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Matt Jackson decked FRM-16: Blue Bandito at 27:20 (Backbreaker) by 3.
IMT/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok over Lennie Ferguson at 18:08 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
Main event: TBABIT/RABBIT: "Monster" Marcus Monroe decked VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III at 45:29 (Top Rope Spinebuster) by 7.

Card 13: Held in Philadelphia (Attendance: 33,838)

VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III over Alex T. Stinkymeier at 10:20 (Count Out).
IMT/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok destroyed Tyler D. Wurst at 0:18 (Brainbuster) by 150.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya outmuscled Igor Zugood at 2:37 (Anaconda Vice) by 142.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse tied TBABIT/RABBIT: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese at 3:59 (Double Count Out).
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz bested Lowlife Louie at 1:47 (Backbreaker) by 167.
IMT/ARMY: "Dead-Eye" Mondo Lewis pinned The Friendly Giant at 3:15 (Rib Breaker) by 84.
TBABIT/RABBIT: El Vecino Del Pavo defeated FRM-16: Blue Bandito at 28:15 (Poultry Punch) by 3.
IMT/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok defeated Reggie O'Toole at 2:19 (Boston Crab) by 112.
Main event: TBABIT/RABBIT: "Monster" Marcus Monroe annihilated VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz at 45:05 (Top Rope Spinebuster) by 4.

Card 14: Held in Oneida (Attendance: 45,611)

VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake outmuscled Alex T. Stinkymeier at 6:14 (Cross-Armbar) by 58.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese decked Tyler D. Wurst at 0:24 (The Buyout) by 156.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson over Igor Zugood at 4:24 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse bested VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake at 15:43 (Converse Paradise) by 10.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz destroyed Lazer at 2:29 (Backbreaker) by 149.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya bested The Friendly Giant at 4:26 (Ankle Lock) by 91.
FRM-16: Blue Bandito beat TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Fisherman" Ernest Ahab at 29:37 (TKO via Shove) by 1.
IMT/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok decked Samuel B. Sorry at 1:00 (Rib Breaker) by 100.
Main event: TBABIT/RABBIT: "Monster" Marcus Monroe overpowered VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake at 17:04 (Top Rope Spinebuster) by 16.

Card 15: Held in Oshkosh (Attendance: 37,183)

TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown annihilated Bobby "BLT" Linus Talbot at 2:33 (Cross-Armbar) by 82.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake annihilated Tyler D. Wurst at 1:18 (5-Star Destroyer) by 146.
IMT/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok outmuscled Igor Zugood at 2:38 (Dresnok the Enemy!) by 147.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse beat VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Brain Buster Bane at 28:57 (Converse Paradise) by 2.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz pinned Private Lee Talking at 0:30 (Sunset Flip) by 123.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson pinned The Friendly Giant at 1:56 (Palm Strike) by 85.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Monster" Marcus Monroe defeated FRM-16: Casual Bart at 23:50 (Top Rope Spinebuster) by 7 (non-title).
IMT/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok overpowered Zee Strangler at 1:24 (Cross-Armbar) by 150.
Main event: TBABIT/RABBIT: "Monster" Marcus Monroe decked IMT/ARMY: "Hood Boss" Rembrandt Halsted at 31:55 (Top Rope Spinebuster) by 8.

Card 16: Held in Hamburg (Attendance: 30,518)

"Sequoia" Rex Splinters won over Bobby "BLT" Linus Talbot at 5:32 (Fallaway Slam) by 86.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown over Buddy Drummond at 8:22 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake over Igor Zugood at 17:45 (Count Out).
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse won over VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Brain Buster Blood at 28:02 (Converse Paradise) by 1.
FRM-16: Casual Bart defeated VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: M.J. "The Fabulous One" at 28:23 (Bart Buster) by 2.
IMT/ARMY: "Mistah Disrespeck" Quentin Sisko bested The Friendly Giant at 3:29 (Rib Breaker) by 83.
FRM-16: Oswald Funk overpowered FRM-16: Casual Bart at 27:49 (Sure Shot) by 1.
IMT/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok beat Edgar Allan Bonebreaker at 6:33 (Rib Breaker) by 70.
Main event: TBABIT/RABBIT: "Monster" Marcus Monroe defeated FRM-16: Oswald Funk at 31:00 (Top Rope Spinebuster) by 6.

Card 17: Held in Fairview (Attendance: 45,887)

VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz defeated Bobby "BLT" Linus Talbot at 5:58 (Bodyslam) by 78.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters beat Buddy Drummond at 3:05 (Stump Puller) by 115.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz destroyed Lance Van Bargain at 2:43 (Palm Strike) by 84.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse bested VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Hardcore Harrison at 29:05 (Converse Paradise) by 2.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: "The Prodigy" F.B.III decked VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Mr. S. Knuttz at 16:59 (Backbreaker) by 9.
IMT/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok outmuscled The Friendly Giant at 4:10 (Rib Breaker) by 78.
TBABIT/RABBIT: 001010 "Mr. Code" 101110 decked FRM-16: Casual Bart at 28:00 (Backbreaker) by 2.
IMT/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok bested VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake at 23:58 (Dresnok the Enemy!) by 7.

Card 18: Held in Berlin (Attendance: 37,642)

VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III outmuscled Bobby "BLT" Linus Talbot at 1:39 (Bodyslam) by 78.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz over Buddy Drummond at 3:19 (Disqualification: hit ref).
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III beat Lance Van Bargain at 3:24 (Palm Strike) by 84.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: F.B.III from Proctology decked TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown at 27:32 (Backbreaker) by 4.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake over LTD: Death's Hand at 4:27 (Count Out).
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake decked The Friendly Giant at 5:21 (Cross-Armbar) by 78.
FRM-16: Casual Bart drew TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson (Time Limit).
IMT/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok defeated Monstro at 6:20 (Suplex) by 89.

Card 19: Held in Avila (Attendance: 41,000)

"Redwood" Jack Widowmaker decked Bobby "BLT" Linus Talbot at 6:48 (Mounted Punches) by 83 (non-title).
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III over Buddy Drummond at 7:41 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake defeated Lance Van Bargain at 1:56 (Rib Breaker) by 81.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: "The Prodigy" F.B.III destroyed TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown at 29:54 (Backbreaker) by 1.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III overpowered Smiley at 5:07 (Bodyslam) by 88.
"Redwood" Jack Widowmaker defeated Wesley Chopps at 1:24 (Tree Top Drop) by 178 (non-title).
FRM-16: Golden Banini defeated FRM-16: Casual Bart at 27:05 (Peeled Piledriver) by 1.
IMT/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok destroyed E.Z. Pickens at 2:39 (Boston Crab) by 154.

Card 20: Held in Hyde Park (Attendance: 45,662)

TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya outmuscled Bobby "BLT" Linus Talbot at 3:43 (Ankle Lock) by 79.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya outmuscled Buddy Drummond at 4:27 (Anaconda Vice) by 105.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz decked Rufus X. at 4:45 (Bodyslam) by 86.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown overpowered IMT/ARMY: "Dead-Eye" Mondo Lewis at 27:49 (Suplex) by 2.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III over Wesley Chopps at 4:35 (Count Out).
IMT/ARMY: "Dead-Eye" Mondo Lewis over Wesley Chopps at 4:35 (Disqualification: used powder).
FRM-16: Casual Bart defeated FRM-16: Ancient Mystery Fox at 29:00 (Bart Buster) by 2.
IMT/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok defeated J.J. Wrestleman at 0:53 (Superplex) by 126.

Card 21: Held in Midtown (Attendance: 49,061)

FRM-16: Oswald Funk over Bobby "BLT" Linus Talbot at 8:30 (Count Out).
FRM-16: Oswald Funk decked Buddy Drummond at 7:36 (Rib Breaker) by 58.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III pinned Rufus X. at 4:33 (Bodyslam) by 86.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown won over FRM-16: Casual Bart at 27:37 (Thanksgiving Day Parade) by 1.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III annihilated Justin Side at 1:50 (Suplex) by 134.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya pinned Wesley Chopps at 0:42 (Anaconda Vice) by 174.
FRM-16: Casual Bart overpowered FRM-16: Charming Chico at 27:47 (Bart Buster) by 3.
IMT/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok over Lazer at 6:48 (Count Out).

Card 22: Held in Buenos Aires (Attendance: 46,178)

TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson bested Bobby "BLT" Linus Talbot at 2:15 (Palm Strike) by 83.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson beat Buddy Drummond at 3:52 (Palm Strike) by 62.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake bested Rufus X. at 0:43 (5-Star Destroyer) by 123.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Monster" Marcus Monroe defeated TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown at 22:57 (Top Rope Spinebuster) by 6.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III drew FRM-16: Casual Bart at 3:15 (No Contest).
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson bested Wesley Chopps at 4:37 (Palm Strike) by 106.
FRM-16: Casual Bart destroyed IMT/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok at 29:43 (Bart Buster) by 2.
IMT/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok won over Grant "Wishes" Wellington at 4:09 (Rib Breaker) by 116.

Card 23: Held in Sandusky (Attendance: 49,587)

FRM-16: Charming Chico beat Bobby "BLT" Linus Talbot at 3:24 (Cross-Armbar) by 79.
FRM-16: Charming Chico over Buddy Drummond at 3:54 (Count Out).
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown decked Kung Fu Lou at 2:31 (Thanksgiving Day Parade) by 130.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown pinned FRM-16: Ancient Mystery Fox at 29:33 (Thanksgiving Day Parade) by 3.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III decked Percy the Pompous at 2:32 (Bodyslam) by 122.
IMT/ARMY: "Mistah Disrespeck" Quentin Sisko destroyed Wesley Chopps at 2:34 (Bodyslam) by 105.
FRM-16: Casual Bart beat VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake at 19:39 (Bart Buster) by 9.
IMT/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok bested "Special Delivery" Pete Za at 4:08 (Rib Breaker) by 84.

Card 24: Held in Osaka (Attendance: 42,446)

IMT/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok annihilated Bobby "BLT" Linus Talbot at 4:46 (Suplex) by 82.
IMT/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok over Buddy Drummond at 4:27 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters annihilated Kung Fu Lou at 5:43 (Suplex) by 89.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters pinned TBABIT/RABBIT: Jambalaya Jake at 27:18 (Stump Puller) by 2.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III pinned Charlie "The Cheetah" Eastman at 2:06 (Bodyslam) by 84.
IMT/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok decked Wesley Chopps at 1:58 (Dresnok the Enemy!) by 179.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Matt Jackson bested FRM-16: Casual Bart at 29:43 (Backbreaker) by 2 (non-title).
IMT/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok outmuscled "Mr. Clean" Scrubber McGee at 1:42 (Boston Crab) by 147.

Card 25: Held in Dover (Attendance: 45,429)

TBABIT/RABBIT: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese overpowered Bobby "BLT" Linus Talbot at 3:02 (European Uppercut) by 86.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese pinned Buddy Drummond at 2:02 (The Buyout) by 113.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz outmuscled Kung Fu Lou at 5:20 (Bodyslam) by 88.
Rocky Mountains title: TBABIT/RABBIT: Jambalaya Jake overpowered IMT/ARMY: "Dead-Eye" Mondo Lewis at 28:34 (Big Boot) by 5.

VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III decked Leon "The Lion" Eastman at 1:44 (Bodyslam) by 83.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake decked Wesley Chopps at 1:40 (Cross-Armbar) by 99.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Monster" Marcus Monroe overpowered TBABIT/RABBIT: Kade "The Scorch" Weller at 18:46 (Top Rope Spinebuster) by 9.
IMT/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok overpowered Champanzee at 0:56 (Rib Breaker) by 106.

Card 26: Held in Gary (Attendance: 47,456)

VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake won over Bobby "BLT" Linus Talbot at 5:07 (European Uppercut) by 80.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake over Buddy Drummond at 4:09 (Disqualification: used powder).
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III bested Kung Fu Lou at 4:33 (Bodyslam) by 88.
TBABIT/RABBIT: Jambalaya Jake annihilated FRM-16: Blue Bandito at 27:22 (Charlie Slameiels) by 2.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III over Big Bruiser at 29:35 (Disqualification: used powder).
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake overpowered PA: The Hitman Mike Van Cleve at 7:36 (Rib Breaker) by 49.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Monster" Marcus Monroe overpowered TBABIT/RABBIT: "Strict" Lee Bidness at 17:11 (Top Rope Spinebuster) by 11.
IMT/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok beat The Uglifier at 1:14 (European Uppercut) by 113.

Card 27: Held in Jersey City (Attendance: 35,479)

TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown bested Mr. Wrestler at 5:36 (Rib Breaker) by 84.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown destroyed The Clasher at 0:21 (Suplex) by 151.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya outmuscled Kung Fu Lou at 2:18 (Anaconda Vice) by 122.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Monster" Marcus Monroe defeated TBABIT/RABBIT: Jambalaya Jake at 24:02 (Top Rope Spinebuster) by 6.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III over Lennie Ferguson at 7:25 (Count Out).
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake over PA: Superior Rob Legacy at 28:00 (Count Out).
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Monster" Marcus Monroe outmuscled FRM-16: Golden Banini at 19:46 (Top Rope Spinebuster) by 6 (non-title).
IMT/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok outmuscled Hungry Hungry Horace at 0:28 (Cross-Armbar) by 125.

Card 28: Held in Edmonton (Attendance: 43,357)

"Sequoia" Rex Splinters pinned Mr. Wrestler at 2:16 (Flying Dropkick) by 85.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters pinned The Clasher at 6:42 (Suplex) by 87.
FRM-16: Oswald Funk overpowered Kung Fu Lou at 5:32 (Rib Breaker) by 89.
TBABIT/RABBIT: 001010 "Mr. Code" 101110 decked TBABIT/RABBIT: Jambalaya Jake at 27:02 (Backbreaker) by 1.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III defeated Reggie O'Toole at 3:41 (Figure Four) by 114.
"Redwood" Jack Widowmaker won over Percy the Pompous at 0:51 (Rib Breaker) by 120 (non-title).
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Monster" Marcus Monroe pinned FRM-16: Ancient Mystery Fox at 15:37 (Top Rope Spinebuster) by 9 (non-title).
IMT/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok pinned Jason Adams, Jr. at 1:51 (Rib Breaker) by 100.

Card 29: Held in Baltimore (Attendance: 34,685)

VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz defeated Mr. Wrestler at 1:30 (Palm Strike) by 85.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz beat The Clasher at 1:03 (Suplex) by 152.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson outmuscled Kung Fu Lou at 2:05 (Palm Strike) by 93.
TBABIT/RABBIT: Jambalaya Jake drew FRM-16: Golden Banini at 4:40 (No Contest).
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III decked Home Run Kid at 2:05 (Backbreaker) by 178.
"Redwood" Jack Widowmaker destroyed Hungry Hungry Horace at 0:48 (Cross-Armbar) by 123 (non-title).
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Monster" Marcus Monroe outmuscled FRM-16: Charming Chico at 18:23 (Top Rope Spinebuster) by 10.
IMT/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok beat Buddy Frosh at 3:50 (Rib Breaker) by 91.

Card 30: Held in Brideshead (Attendance: 42,743)

VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III won over Mr. Wrestler at 4:07 (Palm Strike) by 85.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III pinned The Clasher at 1:39 (Suplex) by 152.
FRM-16: Charming Chico beat Kung Fu Lou at 4:19 (Big Boot) by 85.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters decked VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: The #1 Fan of ? at 28:22 (Stump Puller) by 2.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III bested Samuel B. Sorry at 3:27 (Bodyslam) by 102.
IMT/ARMY: "Dead-Eye" Mondo Lewis pinned TBABIT/RABBIT: "Taking" Kara Bidness at 15:56 (Crossfire) by 6.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Monster" Marcus Monroe destroyed TBABIT/RABBIT: "High Interest" Howard Haynes at 20:03 (Top Rope Spinebuster) by 7.
IMT/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok beat Gargantula at 6:37 (Rib Breaker) by 97.

Card 31: Held in Bismarck (Attendance: 45,190)

TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya outmuscled Mr. Wrestler at 6:32 (Cross-Armbar) by 79.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya annihilated The Clasher at 2:55 (Mounted Punches) by 82.
IMT/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok overpowered Kung Fu Lou at 2:20 (Rib Breaker) by 86.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: F.B.III from Proctology decked "Sequoia" Rex Splinters at 27:10 (Backbreaker) by 2 (non-title).
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III bested Zee Strangler at 1:13 (Suplex) by 151.
FRM-16: Blue Bandito bested TBABIT/RABBIT: "Taking" Kara Bidness at 23:33 (TKO via Shove) by 6.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Monster" Marcus Monroe overpowered TBABIT/RABBIT: Hostile Takeover at 18:59 (Top Rope Spinebuster) by 8.
IMT/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok overpowered Vince Vance at 2:30 (Rib Breaker) by 93.

Card 32: Held in Newark (Attendance: 34,399)

TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson overpowered Mr. Wrestler at 4:17 (Cross-Armbar) by 89.
FRM-16: Oswald Funk destroyed The Clasher at 1:11 (Big Boot) by 153.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese overpowered Kung Fu Lou at 4:21 (Cross-Armbar) by 92.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters destroyed Rasslin' Bobo Branson at 6:11 (Fallaway Slam) by 75.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III over Jason Adams at 6:55 (Count Out).
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Monster" Marcus Monroe destroyed TBABIT/RABBIT: "Taking" Kara Bidness at 13:40 (Top Rope Spinebuster) by 14.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Monster" Marcus Monroe defeated TBABIT/RABBIT: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese at 24:29 (Top Rope Spinebuster) by 6.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake outmuscled Percy the Pompous at 1:45 (Cross-Armbar) by 120.

Card 33: Held in Smyrna (Attendance: 42,348)

FRM-16: Charming Chico destroyed Mr. Wrestler at 6:14 (European Uppercut) by 79.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson annihilated The Clasher at 1:03 (Rib Breaker) by 156.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake decked Kung Fu Lou at 5:15 (Cross-Armbar) by 86.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters defeated The Grouch at 0:52 (Flying Dropkick) by 125.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III bested Scrubasaurus at 0:37 (Suplex) by 147.
TBABIT/RABBIT: 001010 "Mr. Code" 101110 bested TBABIT/RABBIT: "Taking" Kara Bidness at 22:45 (Backbreaker) by 9.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Monster" Marcus Monroe outmuscled VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Brain Buster Blood at 15:33 (Top Rope Spinebuster) by 7.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake outmuscled Charlie "The Cheetah" Eastman at 6:54 (Cross-Armbar) by 82.

Card 34: Held in Kalamazoo (Attendance: 33,272)

IMT/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok won over Mr. Wrestler at 4:45 (European Uppercut) by 82.
FRM-16: Charming Chico over The Clasher at 1:36 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown decked Petie Rockford at 1:58 (Thanksgiving Day Parade) by 178.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters decked Smiley at 5:00 (Suplex) by 89.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III defeated Edgar Allan Bonebreaker at 4:38 (Bodyslam) by 72.
FRM-16: Golden Banini outmuscled TBABIT/RABBIT: "Taking" Kara Bidness at 20:07 (Peeled Piledriver) by 8.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Monster" Marcus Monroe pinned VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Hardcore Harrison at 19:53 (Top Rope Spinebuster) by 8.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake pinned Leon "The Lion" Eastman at 4:17 (Cross-Armbar) by 81.

Card 35: Held in Wilmington (Attendance: 36,954)

TBABIT/RABBIT: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese bested Mr. Wrestler at 2:43 (Ankle Lock) by 87.
IMT/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok decked The Clasher at 2:35 (Cross-Armbar) by 151.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters annihilated Petie Rockford at 2:43 (Backbreaker) by 162.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters overpowered The Friendly Giant at 2:05 (Suplex) by 81.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III defeated J.J. Wrestleman at 2:04 (Superplex) by 128.
FRM-16: Ancient Mystery Fox pinned TBABIT/RABBIT: "Taking" Kara Bidness at 27:59 (LMFO) by 5.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Monster" Marcus Monroe pinned TBABIT/RABBIT: El Vecino Del Pavo at 28:54 (Top Rope Spinebuster) by 5.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake over Lennie Ferguson at 16:45 (Count Out).

Card 36: Held in Aruba (Attendance: 49,183)

VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake bested Mr. Wrestler at 2:19 (Rib Breaker) by 82.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese destroyed The Clasher at 5:47 (Cross-Armbar) by 90.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz decked Petie Rockford at 0:46 (Backbreaker) by 180.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters annihilated Wesley Chopps at 2:52 (Figure Four) by 173.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III bested Lowlife Louie at 2:37 (Backbreaker) by 164.
IMT/ARMY: "Dead-Eye" Mondo Lewis beat TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya at 23:07 (Crossfire) by 6.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Monster" Marcus Monroe over TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Camper" Lewis N. Clark at 9:03 (Count Out).
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake bested Reggie O'Toole at 4:44 (Boston Crab) by 109.

Card 37: Held in San Salvador (Attendance: 34,451)

TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown overpowered Karatiken at 5:43 (Mounted Punches) by 78.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake over The Clasher at 4:54 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III overpowered Petie Rockford at 2:36 (Backbreaker) by 177.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters outmuscled TBABIT/RABBIT: "Taking" Kara Bidness at 17:41 (Stump Puller) by 10.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III decked Lazer at 0:48 (Backbreaker) by 146.
IMT/ARMY: "Dead-Eye" Mondo Lewis pinned Justin Side at 1:47 (Rib Breaker) by 88.
TBABIT/RABBIT: 001010 "Mr. Code" 101110 annihilated FRM-16: Oswald Funk at 28:24 (Backbreaker) by 1.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake defeated Home Run Kid at 1:14 (Bodyslam) by 141.

Card 38: Held in Oslo (Attendance: 32,329)

"Sequoia" Rex Splinters bested Karatiken at 6:58 (Suplex) by 79.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown over Bigfoot Smith at 7:20 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya outmuscled Petie Rockford at 2:45 (Brainbuster) by 157.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters won over IMT/ARMY: "Dead-Eye" Mondo Lewis at 29:36 (Stump Puller) by 4.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III overpowered Private Lee Talking at 0:40 (Sunset Flip) by 123.
TBABIT/RABBIT: Pat Divebar pinned IMT/ARMY: "Dead-Eye" Mondo Lewis at 27:02 (Backbreaker) by 1.
FRM-16: Golden Banini beat TBABIT/RABBIT: EP Masta at 27:45 (Peeled Piledriver) by 3.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake annihilated Samuel B. Sorry at 1:16 (Cross-Armbar) by 100.

Card 39: Held in Pahrump (Attendance: 44,604)

VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz outmuscled Karatiken at 4:27 (Bodyslam) by 78.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters over Bigfoot Smith at 29:01 (Disqualification: used powder).
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson defeated Petie Rockford at 2:15 (Backbreaker) by 177.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters destroyed TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya at 23:43 (Stump Puller) by 10.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III annihilated Buddy Frosh at 3:08 (Bodyslam) by 93.
IMT/ARMY: "Dead-Eye" Mondo Lewis drew FRM-16: Blue Bandito at 1:33 (Double Count Out).
TBABIT/RABBIT: EP Masta drew FRM-16: Ancient Mystery Fox at 7:40 (No Contest).
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake defeated Zee Strangler at 2:07 (Bodyslam) by 151.

Card 40: Held in New Orleans (Attendance: 45,373)

VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III annihilated Karatiken at 3:11 (Bodyslam) by 78.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz annihilated Bigfoot Smith at 3:04 (Palm Strike) by 86.
FRM-16: Charming Chico bested Petie Rockford at 2:27 (Lucky Strike) by 174.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters beat Justin Side at 3:18 (Suplex) by 85.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III beat Gargantula at 2:51 (Bodyslam) by 99.
FRM-16: Casual Bart decked IMT/ARMY: "Dead-Eye" Mondo Lewis at 29:43 (Bart Buster) by 1.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake annihilated EDGE: Extacee Emu at 10:22 (Cross-Armbar) by 43.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake defeated Jason Adams at 2:02 (Boston Crab) by 125.

Card 41: Held in Louisville (Attendance: 48,320)

TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya won over Karatiken at 3:00 (Mounted Punches) by 74.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III annihilated Bigfoot Smith at 2:42 (Palm Strike) by 86.
IMT/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok annihilated Petie Rockford at 2:34 (Brainbuster) by 162.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters decked TBABIT/RABBIT: Pat Divebar at 27:17 (Stump Puller) by 3.
FRM-16: Blue Bandito decked VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: "Mr. Infection" F.B.III at 20:29 (TKO via Shove) by 7.
FRM-16: Oswald Funk pinned IMT/ARMY: "Dead-Eye" Mondo Lewis at 29:44 (Sure Shot) by 2.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake over EDGE: The Hungarian Tickler at 4:36 (Disqualification: hit ref).
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake defeated Scrubasaurus at 0:53 (Bodyslam) by 147.

Card 42: Held in Huntsville (Attendance: 32,205)

FRM-16: Oswald Funk bested Karatiken at 4:33 (Rib Breaker) by 79.
"Redwood" Jack Widowmaker over Bigfoot Smith at 3:30 (Count Out) (non-title).
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese overpowered Petie Rockford at 0:50 (Figure Four) by 164.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters pinned FRM-16: Casual Bart at 28:56 (Stump Puller) by 3.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: F.B.III from Proctology bested VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: F.B.III from the C.D.C. at 27:04 (Backbreaker) by 4.
IMT/ARMY: "Dead-Eye" Mondo Lewis beat TBABIT/RABBIT: EP Masta at 27:41 (Crossfire) by 1.
TBABIT/RABBIT: 001010 "Mr. Code" 101110 won over TBABIT/RABBIT: Kade "The Scorch" Weller at 27:06 (Backbreaker) by 4.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake overpowered Edgar Allan Bonebreaker at 0:54 (Boston Crab) by 133.

Card 43: Held in Pretoria (Attendance: 39,176)

TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson over Karatiken at 29:35 (Count Out).
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya over Bigfoot Smith at 10:47 (Count Out).
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake pinned Petie Rockford at 0:24 (5-Star Destroyer) by 168.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Monster" Marcus Monroe destroyed "Sequoia" Rex Splinters at 29:54 (Top Rope Spinebuster) by 4 (non-title).
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: F.B.III from Proctology decked TBABIT/RABBIT: "Taking" Kara Bidness at 13:43 (Backbreaker) by 12.
IMT/ARMY: "Dead-Eye" Mondo Lewis decked TBABIT/RABBIT: Kade "The Scorch" Weller at 27:53 (Crossfire) by 1.
FRM-16: Golden Banini bested TBABIT/RABBIT: Kade "The Scorch" Weller at 29:02 (Peeled Piledriver) by 3.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake annihilated LTD: The Edge Walker at 4:21 (Rib Breaker) by 59.

Card 44: Held in Montpelier (Attendance: 41,818)

FRM-16: Charming Chico decked Karatiken at 1:40 (Big Boot) by 75.
FRM-16: Oswald Funk bested Bigfoot Smith at 4:16 (European Uppercut) by 84.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III bested Frank the Ferocious at 2:08 (Backbreaker) by 135.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters pinned TBABIT/RABBIT: EP Masta at 27:38 (Stump Puller) by 5.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: F.B.III from Proctology bested TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya at 14:28 (Backbreaker) by 12.
IMT/ARMY: "Dead-Eye" Mondo Lewis decked TBABIT/RABBIT: "Strict" Lee Bidness at 28:08 (Crossfire) by 3.
TBABIT/RABBIT: Kade "The Scorch" Weller drew FRM-16: Ancient Mystery Fox at 2:40 (Double Count Out).
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake pinned The Scrambler at 4:44 (Cross-Armbar) by 107.

Card 45: Held in Tucson (Attendance: 34,095)

IMT/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok won over Karatiken at 4:33 (Rib Breaker) by 76.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson pinned Bigfoot Smith at 4:52 (Palm Strike) by 56.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake overpowered Frank the Ferocious at 1:02 (5-Star Destroyer) by 126.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters destroyed TBABIT/RABBIT: Kade "The Scorch" Weller at 27:54 (Stump Puller) by 5.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: F.B.III from Proctology pinned TBABIT/RABBIT: Pat Divebar at 29:23 (Backbreaker) by 5.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson annihilated IMT/ARMY: "Dead-Eye" Mondo Lewis at 27:02 (Backbreaker) by 1.
TBABIT/RABBIT: 001010 "Mr. Code" 101110 beat TBABIT/RABBIT: "Strict" Lee Bidness at 24:44 (Backbreaker) by 6.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake beat Lenny K. at 1:50 (5-Star Destroyer) by 140.

Card 46: Held in Madrid (Attendance: 36,996)

TBABIT/RABBIT: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese pinned Karatiken at 2:40 (Cross-Armbar) by 82.
FRM-16: Charming Chico decked Bigfoot Smith at 3:01 (European Uppercut) by 80.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz over The Mad Powerbomber at 19:57 (Count Out).
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters annihilated TBABIT/RABBIT: "Strict" Lee Bidness at 17:10 (Stump Puller) by 7.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: F.B.III from Proctology defeated FRM-16: Blue Bandito at 19:34 (Backbreaker) by 6 (non-title).
IMT/ARMY: "Dead-Eye" Mondo Lewis won over Charlie "The Cheetah" Eastman at 3:37 (Rib Breaker) by 88.
FRM-16: Golden Banini beat TBABIT/RABBIT: "Strict" Lee Bidness at 27:30 (Peeled Piledriver) by 5.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake outmuscled The Incredible Jason at 1:53 (Boston Crab) by 157.

Card 47: Held in Perth (Attendance: 34,409)

VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake beat Karatiken at 6:23 (Cross-Armbar) by 76.
IMT/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok over Bigfoot Smith at 4:56 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III over The Mad Powerbomber at 27:01 (Count Out).
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters overpowered TBABIT/RABBIT: 001010 "Mr. Code" 101110 at 29:18 (Stump Puller) by 1 (non-title).
TV title: VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: F.B.III from Proctology destroyed FRM-16: Casual Bart at 27:16 (Backbreaker) by 5.

TBABIT/RABBIT: "High Interest" Howard Haynes destroyed IMT/ARMY: "Dead-Eye" Mondo Lewis at 29:15 (High Fly Flow) by 1.
FRM-16: Ancient Mystery Fox overpowered TBABIT/RABBIT: "Strict" Lee Bidness at 27:05 (LMFO) by 2.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake destroyed Monstro at 2:19 (5-Star Destroyer) by 139.

Card 48: Held in Kokomo (Attendance: 35,500)

TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown annihilated Lumpface at 3:37 (Mounted Punches) by 59.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese over Bigfoot Smith at 7:06 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake outmuscled The Mad Powerbomber at 3:08 (5-Star Destroyer) by 120.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters destroyed TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson at 28:31 (Stump Puller) by 3.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: F.B.III from Proctology outmuscled FRM-16: Oswald Funk at 29:42 (Backbreaker) by 4.
IMT/ARMY: "Dead-Eye" Mondo Lewis tied TBABIT/RABBIT: Hostile Takeover at 7:21 (Double Disqualification).
TBABIT/RABBIT: 001010 "Mr. Code" 101110 overpowered TBABIT/RABBIT: "High Interest" Howard Haynes at 28:51 (Backbreaker) by 2.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake beat E.Z. Pickens at 1:34 (Boston Crab) by 151.

Card 49: Held in Mentor-on-the-Lake (Attendance: 36,588)

"Sequoia" Rex Splinters defeated Lumpface at 3:35 (Flying Dropkick) by 100.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake over Bigfoot Smith at 2:08 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters bested Marko "Kick and Punch" Markowitz at 2:38 (Flying Dropkick) by 143.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters decked FRM-16: Golden Banini at 29:28 (Stump Puller) by 2 (non-title).
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: F.B.III from Proctology pinned TBABIT/RABBIT: EP Masta at 23:27 (Backbreaker) by 7.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese destroyed IMT/ARMY: "Dead-Eye" Mondo Lewis at 27:24 (The Buyout) by 2.
TBABIT/RABBIT: 001010 "Mr. Code" 101110 bested TBABIT/RABBIT: Hostile Takeover at 27:39 (Backbreaker) by 3.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake pinned J.J. Wrestleman at 2:50 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 119.

Card 50: Held in St. Paul (Attendance: 39,580)

VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz overpowered Lumpface at 0:45 (Palm Strike) by 100.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown destroyed The Claw at 4:00 (European Uppercut) by 108.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz beat Marko "Kick and Punch" Markowitz at 1:03 (Palm Strike) by 143.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters pinned FRM-16: Ancient Mystery Fox at 29:01 (Stump Puller) by 5 (non-title).
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: F.B.III from Proctology destroyed TBABIT/RABBIT: Kade "The Scorch" Weller at 19:11 (Backbreaker) by 7.
IMT/ARMY: "Dead-Eye" Mondo Lewis outmuscled Monstro at 1:29 (Crossfire) by 147.
TBABIT/RABBIT: 001010 "Mr. Code" 101110 bested TBABIT/RABBIT: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese at 27:29 (Backbreaker) by 1.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake won over Lowlife Louie at 2:21 (5-Star Destroyer) by 155.

Card 51: Held in Assisi (Attendance: 45,423)

VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III won over Lumpface at 0:40 (Palm Strike) by 100.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters won over The Claw at 5:23 (Suplex) by 74.
"Redwood" Jack Widowmaker over Marko "Kick and Punch" Markowitz at 28:48 (Disqualification: used powder) (non-title).
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters pinned FRM-16: Charming Chico at 24:39 (Stump Puller) by 6.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: F.B.III from Proctology won over TBABIT/RABBIT: "Strict" Lee Bidness at 24:21 (Backbreaker) by 9.
IMT/ARMY: "Dead-Eye" Mondo Lewis annihilated E.Z. Pickens at 1:52 (Boston Crab) by 152.
TBABIT/RABBIT: 001010 "Mr. Code" 101110 decked VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake at 13:07 (Backbreaker) by 11.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake decked Lazer at 2:45 (5-Star Destroyer) by 137.

Card 52: Held in Innsbruck (Attendance: 40,973)

TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya over Lumpface at 2:47 (Disqualification: nail file).
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz outmuscled The Claw at 6:46 (Bodyslam) by 73.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya over Marko "Kick and Punch" Markowitz at 9:29 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters beat Percy the Pompous at 4:50 (Suplex) by 123.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: F.B.III from Proctology won over TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson at 28:28 (Backbreaker) by 5.
IMT/ARMY: "Dead-Eye" Mondo Lewis beat J.J. Wrestleman at 0:21 (Superplex) by 127.
TBABIT/RABBIT: 001010 "Mr. Code" 101110 won over VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Brain Buster Blood at 28:54 (Backbreaker) by 2.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake outmuscled Private Lee Talking at 6:40 (Rib Breaker) by 67.

Card 53: Held in San Francisco (Attendance: 31,546)

TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson outmuscled Lumpface at 4:19 (Palm Strike) by 64.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III overpowered The Claw at 6:32 (Bodyslam) by 73.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson outmuscled Marko "Kick and Punch" Markowitz at 4:24 (Palm Strike) by 113.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters beat Charlie "The Cheetah" Eastman at 1:37 (Suplex) by 85.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: F.B.III from Proctology beat IMT/ARMY: "Pitbull" Kordell Sparks at 20:14 (Backbreaker) by 10.
IMT/ARMY: "Dead-Eye" Mondo Lewis tied VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Brain Buster Bane at 29:58 (Double Disqualification).
TBABIT/RABBIT: 001010 "Mr. Code" 101110 defeated TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Camper" Lewis N. Clark at 15:16 (Backbreaker) by 7.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake decked Wilson P. Needlemeier at 5:10 (Rib Breaker) by 82.

Card 54: Held in Galveston (Attendance: 42,261)

FRM-16: Charming Chico outmuscled Lumpface at 1:48 (European Uppercut) by 94.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya annihilated The Claw at 3:25 (European Uppercut) by 103.
IMT/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok pinned Marko "Kick and Punch" Markowitz at 4:08 (Rib Breaker) by 106.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters over Lennie Ferguson at 0:45 (Count Out).
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: F.B.III from Proctology pinned TBABIT/RABBIT: "High Interest" Howard Haynes at 29:04 (Backbreaker) by 5.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Camper" Lewis N. Clark beat IMT/ARMY: "Dead-Eye" Mondo Lewis at 28:48 (Big Boot) by 1.
TBABIT/RABBIT: 001010 "Mr. Code" 101110 decked TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Fisherman" Ernest Ahab at 29:10 (Backbreaker) by 4.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake won over Grant "Wishes" Wellington at 3:44 (Cross-Armbar) by 116.

Card 55: Held in Panama City (Attendance: 36,614)

IMT/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok annihilated Lumpface at 6:28 (Rib Breaker) by 57.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson outmuscled The Claw at 2:48 (Palm Strike) by 78.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake overpowered Marko "Kick and Punch" Markowitz at 0:59 (Rib Breaker) by 140.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters annihilated Reggie O'Toole at 3:43 (Brainbuster) by 116.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: F.B.III from Proctology outmuscled TBABIT/RABBIT: Hostile Takeover at 20:50 (Backbreaker) by 6.
IMT/ARMY: "Dead-Eye" Mondo Lewis won over TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Fisherman" Ernest Ahab at 28:32 (Crossfire) by 1.
FRM-16: Golden Banini defeated TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson at 28:31 (Peeled Piledriver) by 1.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake won over "Special Delivery" Pete Za at 3:23 (Cross-Armbar) by 84.

Card 56: Held in Oklahoma City (Attendance: 39,934)

TBABIT/RABBIT: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese decked Lumpface at 4:22 (Cross-Armbar) by 63.
FRM-16: Charming Chico outmuscled The Claw at 6:11 (Big Boot) by 70.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters won over Luke "Has-Been" Sanders at 5:37 (Suplex) by 88.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters overpowered TBABIT/RABBIT: "High Interest" Howard Haynes at 29:56 (Stump Puller) by 3.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: F.B.III from Proctology annihilated TBABIT/RABBIT: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese at 27:14 (Backbreaker) by 4.
IMT/ARMY: "Dead-Eye" Mondo Lewis bested Grant "Wishes" Wellington at 4:05 (Rib Breaker) by 122.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson pinned FRM-16: Ancient Mystery Fox at 27:56 (Backbreaker) by 2.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake beat "Mr. Clean" Scrubber McGee at 2:07 (5-Star Destroyer) by 151.

Card 57: Held in Lima (Attendance: 33,039)

VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake pinned Lumpface at 2:15 (Rib Breaker) by 97.
IMT/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok won over The Claw at 6:22 (Rib Breaker) by 71.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya destroyed Luke "Has-Been" Sanders at 4:06 (Mounted Punches) by 83.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters outmuscled Samuel B. Sorry at 0:41 (Suplex) by 103.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: F.B.III from Proctology pinned VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Brain Buster Bane at 17:56 (Backbreaker) by 6.
IMT/ARMY: "Dead-Eye" Mondo Lewis decked "Special Delivery" Pete Za at 3:59 (Rib Breaker) by 90.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson beat Percy the Pompous at 1:06 (Palm Strike) by 127.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake outmuscled Champanzee at 2:46 (Cross-Armbar) by 106.

Card 58: Held in Singapore (Attendance: 31,357)

VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz overpowered George P. Finkle at 1:14 (Backbreaker) by 144.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese destroyed The Claw at 2:56 (Cross-Armbar) by 77.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson overpowered Luke "Has-Been" Sanders at 3:05 (Palm Strike) by 92.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters annihilated Zee Strangler at 0:52 (Rib Breaker) by 151.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: F.B.III from Proctology bested VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Hardcore Harrison at 18:57 (Backbreaker) by 6.
IMT/ARMY: "Dead-Eye" Mondo Lewis defeated "Mr. Clean" Scrubber McGee at 0:33 (Boston Crab) by 145.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson destroyed Charlie "The Cheetah" Eastman at 5:24 (Palm Strike) by 89.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake outmuscled The Uglifier at 4:05 (Rib Breaker) by 113.

Card 59: Held in Monterey (Attendance: 42,691)

VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III destroyed George P. Finkle at 2:57 (Backbreaker) by 141.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake beat The Claw at 4:24 (Cross-Armbar) by 71.
IMT/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok destroyed Luke "Has-Been" Sanders at 1:36 (Rib Breaker) by 85.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters won over Edgar Allan Bonebreaker at 3:58 (Suplex) by 73.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: F.B.III from Proctology defeated TBABIT/RABBIT: El Vecino Del Pavo at 28:58 (Backbreaker) by 3.
IMT/ARMY: "Dead-Eye" Mondo Lewis tied VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Machine Gun Karl Anderson at 28:35 (No Contest).
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson outmuscled Lennie Ferguson at 6:52 (Suplex) by 65.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake beat Hungry Hungry Horace at 2:22 (5-Star Destroyer) by 146.

Card 60: Held in Boston (Attendance: 35,031)

VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake decked George P. Finkle at 1:20 (5-Star Destroyer) by 132.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz over Jimmy Bonds at 0:49 (Count Out).
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake won over Luke "Has-Been" Sanders at 5:53 (Cross-Armbar) by 85.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters won over TBABIT/RABBIT: Hostile Takeover at 28:56 (Stump Puller) by 4.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: F.B.III from Proctology beat TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Fisherman" Ernest Ahab at 23:35 (Backbreaker) by 7.
IMT/ARMY: "Dead-Eye" Mondo Lewis defeated Champanzee at 1:07 (Rib Breaker) by 112.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson destroyed Reggie O'Toole at 3:27 (Boston Crab) by 114.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake bested Jason Adams, Jr. at 4:08 (Cross-Armbar) by 100.

Card 61: Held in Ozone Park (Attendance: 44,786)

TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown bested The Taxmaster at 2:28 (European Uppercut) by 88.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown decked M.T. Hedd at 2:02 (European Uppercut) by 119.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown beat Nick "Once-Was" Sanders at 1:00 (Thanksgiving Day Parade) by 170.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters destroyed TBABIT/RABBIT: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese at 27:31 (Stump Puller) by 2.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: "The Prodigy" F.B.III destroyed TBABIT/RABBIT: "Taking" Kara Bidness at 17:43 (Backbreaker) by 9.
IMT/ARMY: "Dead-Eye" Mondo Lewis overpowered The Uglifier at 3:54 (European Uppercut) by 116.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson defeated Samuel B. Sorry at 4:57 (Palm Strike) by 107.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake bested Gargantula at 4:48 (Cross-Armbar) by 97.

Card 62: Held in Fort Smith (Attendance: 31,790)

"Sequoia" Rex Splinters beat The Taxmaster at 6:05 (Suplex) by 61.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters destroyed M.T. Hedd at 3:03 (Suplex) by 82.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters destroyed Nick "Once-Was" Sanders at 1:29 (Stump Puller) by 172.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters pinned The Scrambler at 4:36 (Suplex) by 110.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: "The Prodigy" F.B.III won over TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya at 15:56 (Backbreaker) by 9.
IMT/ARMY: "Dead-Eye" Mondo Lewis pinned Hungry Hungry Horace at 6:02 (Rib Breaker) by 74.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson overpowered Zee Strangler at 0:58 (Rib Breaker) by 155.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake pinned Ricky "The Lizard" Steamroller at 2:49 (Cross-Armbar) by 87.

Card 63: Held in Durban (Attendance: 33,392)

VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz defeated The Taxmaster at 3:50 (European Uppercut) by 89.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz beat M.T. Hedd at 4:04 (Bodyslam) by 81.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz won over Nick "Once-Was" Sanders at 6:21 (Bodyslam) by 79.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters decked The Incredible Jason at 4:38 (Suplex) by 73.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: "The Prodigy" F.B.III overpowered TBABIT/RABBIT: Pat Divebar at 28:43 (Backbreaker) by 2.
IMT/ARMY: "Dead-Eye" Mondo Lewis bested Jason Adams, Jr. at 2:29 (Rib Breaker) by 106.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson overpowered Edgar Allan Bonebreaker at 3:03 (Palm Strike) by 77.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake over Bulk Brogan at 6:58 (Disqualification: manager in ring).

Card 64: Held in Zacatecas (Attendance: 46,974)

VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III beat The Taxmaster at 6:34 (European Uppercut) by 89.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III pinned M.T. Hedd at 6:23 (Bodyslam) by 81.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III destroyed Nick "Once-Was" Sanders at 5:40 (Bodyslam) by 79.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters destroyed Monstro at 5:37 (Fallaway Slam) by 93.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: "The Prodigy" F.B.III annihilated FRM-16: Casual Bart at 28:23 (Backbreaker) by 2.
IMT/ARMY: "Dead-Eye" Mondo Lewis over Buddy Frosh at 4:21 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson destroyed Lazer at 2:59 (Backbreaker) by 146.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake won over The Mug Smasher at 5:19 (Rib Breaker) by 84.

Card 65: Held in Lincoln (Attendance: 37,813)

TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya bested The Taxmaster at 5:03 (European Uppercut) by 83.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya over M.T. Hedd at 7:48 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya beat Nick "Once-Was" Sanders at 0:18 (Anaconda Vice) by 162.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters bested E.Z. Pickens at 1:20 (Brainbuster) by 158.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: "The Prodigy" F.B.III pinned TBABIT/RABBIT: EP Masta at 28:01 (Backbreaker) by 4.
IMT/ARMY: "Dead-Eye" Mondo Lewis pinned Gargantula at 1:05 (Rib Breaker) by 103.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson outmuscled Champanzee at 3:21 (Palm Strike) by 113.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake decked Vince Vance at 6:53 (Cross-Armbar) by 93.

Card 66: Held in Bagdad (Attendance: 49,213)

FRM-16: Oswald Funk over The Taxmaster at 4:37 (Count Out).
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson annihilated M.T. Hedd at 5:15 (Palm Strike) by 86.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson outmuscled Nick "Once-Was" Sanders at 2:09 (Backbreaker) by 169.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters destroyed J.J. Wrestleman at 0:30 (Superplex) by 134.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: "The Prodigy" F.B.III outmuscled TBABIT/RABBIT: Kade "The Scorch" Weller at 27:50 (Backbreaker) by 4.
IMT/ARMY: "Dead-Eye" Mondo Lewis won over Vince Vance at 2:50 (Rib Breaker) by 99.
FRM-16: Golden Banini annihilated TBABIT/RABBIT: "High Interest" Howard Haynes at 27:35 (Peeled Piledriver) by 1.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Brain Buster Blood destroyed Lowlife Louie at 2:39 (Backbreaker) by 164.

Card 67: Held in Muskegon (Attendance: 37,875)

TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson defeated The Taxmaster at 3:23 (European Uppercut) by 93.
FRM-16: Charming Chico won over M.T. Hedd at 1:51 (Big Boot) by 78.
FRM-16: Charming Chico over Nick "Once-Was" Sanders at 2:24 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters over Lazer at 7:22 (Count Out).
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: "The Prodigy" F.B.III pinned TBABIT/RABBIT: "Strict" Lee Bidness at 22:07 (Backbreaker) by 6.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya pinned Justin Side at 1:49 (Rib Breaker) by 128.
FRM-16: Golden Banini overpowered TBABIT/RABBIT: Hostile Takeover at 29:06 (Peeled Piledriver) by 2.
League Tag-team titles: VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Mr. S. Knuttz* and VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: "Mr. Infection" F.B.III bested "Sequoia" Rex Splinters and "Redwood" Jack Widowmaker* at 15:50 (Backbreaker) by 12.

Card 68: Held in Birmingham (Attendance: 49,169)

FRM-16: Charming Chico overpowered The Taxmaster at 4:50 (Rib Breaker) by 85.
IMT/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok decked M.T. Hedd at 4:40 (Rib Breaker) by 79.
IMT/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok destroyed Nick "Once-Was" Sanders at 2:53 (Dresnok the Enemy!) by 167.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters overpowered VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Brain Buster Bane at 29:01 (Stump Puller) by 4.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: "The Prodigy" F.B.III overpowered TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson at 28:07 (Backbreaker) by 2.
FRM-16: Blue Bandito pinned TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya at 16:52 (TKO via Shove) by 6.
FRM-16: Golden Banini drew TBABIT/RABBIT: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese at 7:42 (Double Count Out).
TV Tag-team titles: "Sequoia" Rex Splinters and "Redwood" Jack Widowmaker* bested The Scrambler* and Grant "Wishes" Wellington at 3:19 (Rib Breaker) by 103.

Card 69: Held in Santiago (Attendance: 45,748)

IMT/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok annihilated The Taxmaster at 2:26 (Bodyslam) by 90.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese bested M.T. Hedd at 6:07 (Cross-Armbar) by 85.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese annihilated Nick "Once-Was" Sanders at 0:49 (The Buyout) by 170.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters overpowered VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Brain Buster Blood at 27:45 (Stump Puller) by 3.
Mid-Atlantic title: VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: "The Prodigy" F.B.III annihilated FRM-16: Golden Banini at 28:32 (Backbreaker) by 1.

FRM-16: Golden Banini overpowered TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya at 19:14 (Peeled Piledriver) by 8.
FRM-16: Golden Banini destroyed VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake at 23:20 (Peeled Piledriver) by 10.
TV Six-man titles: VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Mitchell "The Butcher" Johnson*, VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: F.B.III from the C.D.C., and Dr. F.B. decked FRM-16: Golden Banini, Ancient Mystery Fox, and Charming Chico* at 27:32 (Figure Four) by 3.

Card 70: Held in Calgary (Attendance: 38,825)

TBABIT/RABBIT: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese overpowered The Taxmaster at 5:15 (Chickenwing) by 90.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake destroyed M.T. Hedd at 5:57 (Cross-Armbar) by 79.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake over Nick "Once-Was" Sanders at 10:54 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters defeated TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Camper" Lewis N. Clark at 18:35 (Stump Puller) by 8.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: "The Prodigy" F.B.III overpowered FRM-16: Ancient Mystery Fox at 29:07 (Backbreaker) by 4 (non-title).
FRM-16: Ancient Mystery Fox outmuscled TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya at 28:44 (LMFO) by 5.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Matt Jackson annihilated FRM-16: Golden Banini at 29:15 (Backbreaker) by 1.
League Six-man titles: FRM-16: Golden Banini*, Ancient Mystery Fox, and Charming Chico over VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: The #1 Fan of ?*, "The Joker" M.J., and VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: "The Prodigy" F.B.III at 5:50 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).

Card 71: Held in Seoul (Attendance: 41,636)

VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake destroyed The Taxmaster at 4:07 (Cross-Armbar) by 58.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown outmuscled Pond Scum at 5:22 (European Uppercut) by 94.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown over Curt Wyatt at 0:40 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters pinned Grant "Wishes" Wellington at 1:18 (Suplex) by 119.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: "The Prodigy" F.B.III outmuscled FRM-16: Charming Chico at 29:40 (Backbreaker) by 5.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya overpowered Percy the Pompous at 3:48 (Mounted Punches) by 118.
TBABIT/RABBIT: El Vecino Del Pavo overpowered FRM-16: Golden Banini at 29:21 (Poultry Punch) by 1 (Burning Bush).

Card 72: Held in Oakland (Attendance: 42,184)

TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown outmuscled Odd Man Out at 6:15 (Mounted Punches) by 61.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters over Pond Scum at 6:47 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters over Curt Wyatt at 2:53 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters annihilated "Special Delivery" Pete Za at 3:07 (Suplex) by 87.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: "The Prodigy" F.B.III won over IMT/ARMY: "Mistah Disrespeck" Quentin Sisko at 29:11 (Backbreaker) by 2.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya beat Charlie "The Cheetah" Eastman at 3:27 (Mounted Punches) by 80.
FRM-16: Golden Banini beat TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Camper" Lewis N. Clark at 22:40 (Peeled Piledriver) by 6.

Card 73: Held in Gander (Attendance: 34,935)

"Sequoia" Rex Splinters outmuscled Odd Man Out at 6:34 (Suplex) by 62.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz pinned Pond Scum at 4:54 (European Uppercut) by 95.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz over Curt Wyatt at 2:44 (Count Out).
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters bested "Mr. Clean" Scrubber McGee at 1:33 (Brainbuster) by 151.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: "The Prodigy" F.B.III overpowered TBABIT/RABBIT: "High Interest" Howard Haynes at 29:54 (Backbreaker) by 2.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya won over Lennie Ferguson at 6:57 (European Uppercut) by 86.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "High Interest" Howard Haynes beat FRM-16: Ancient Mystery Fox at 27:08 (High Fly Flow) by 2.

Card 74: Held in Johannesburg (Attendance: 37,746)

VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz outmuscled Odd Man Out at 7:09 (Bodyslam) by 61.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III overpowered Pond Scum at 3:41 (European Uppercut) by 95.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III over Curt Wyatt at 3:05 (Count Out).
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters annihilated Champanzee at 3:30 (Suplex) by 109.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: "The Prodigy" F.B.III won over TBABIT/RABBIT: Hostile Takeover at 27:54 (Backbreaker) by 3.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya bested Reggie O'Toole at 4:29 (Boston Crab) by 107.
TBABIT/RABBIT: Hostile Takeover beat FRM-16: Ancient Mystery Fox at 28:02 (Boardroom Beatdown) by 1.

Card 75: Held in Vicksburg (Attendance: 46,517)

VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III pinned Odd Man Out at 7:01 (Bodyslam) by 61.
"Redwood" Jack Widowmaker outmuscled Pond Scum at 5:20 (Ankle Lock) by 94 (non-title).
"Redwood" Jack Widowmaker over Curt Wyatt at 3:24 (Count Out) (non-title).
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters won over The Uglifier at 1:08 (Flying Dropkick) by 116.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: "The Prodigy" F.B.III decked TBABIT/RABBIT: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese at 28:49 (Backbreaker) by 1.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya defeated Samuel B. Sorry at 1:45 (Mounted Punches) by 98.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese defeated FRM-16: Ancient Mystery Fox at 29:13 (The Buyout) by 3.

Card 76: Held in Chattanooga (Attendance: 36,751)

TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya bested Odd Man Out at 5:45 (Mounted Punches) by 57.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya overpowered Pond Scum at 3:29 (European Uppercut) by 89.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya beat Curt Wyatt at 6:51 (Boston Crab) by 79.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters bested Hungry Hungry Horace at 3:44 (Suplex) by 71.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: "The Prodigy" F.B.III outmuscled VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake at 17:42 (Backbreaker) by 11.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya bested Zee Strangler at 1:40 (Rib Breaker) by 145.
FRM-16: Ancient Mystery Fox destroyed IMT/ARMY: "Death Trooper" Wardell Byers at 28:06 (LMFO) by 1.

Card 77: Held in Belfast (Attendance: 36,208)

TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson over Odd Man Out at 4:39 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson defeated Pond Scum at 2:12 (European Uppercut) by 99.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson over Curt Wyatt at 1:00 (Count Out).
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters bested Jason Adams, Jr. at 3:24 (Suplex) by 103.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: "The Prodigy" F.B.III decked VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Brain Buster Blood at 28:49 (Backbreaker) by 2.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya destroyed Edgar Allan Bonebreaker at 6:00 (Mounted Punches) by 68.
Southeast title: TBABIT/RABBIT: El Vecino Del Pavo won over FRM-16: Ancient Mystery Fox at 29:04 (Poultry Punch) by 4.

Card 78: Held in Malta (Attendance: 40,301)

FRM-16: Charming Chico destroyed Odd Man Out at 3:27 (Big Boot) by 58.
FRM-16: Charming Chico over Pond Scum at 2:14 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
FRM-16: Charming Chico beat Curt Wyatt at 3:32 (Sunset Flip) by 81.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters defeated Buddy Frosh at 5:47 (Suplex) by 94.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: "The Prodigy" F.B.III tied TBABIT/RABBIT: El Vecino Del Pavo (Time Limit).
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya won over E.Z. Pickens at 2:33 (Boston Crab) by 149.
FRM-16: Ancient Mystery Fox annihilated TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Camper" Lewis N. Clark at 28:01 (LMFO) by 3.

Card 79: Held in Gulfport (Attendance: 35,923)

IMT/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok beat Odd Man Out at 4:32 (Rib Breaker) by 59.
IMT/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok decked Pond Scum at 6:44 (Bodyslam) by 96.
IMT/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok destroyed Curt Wyatt at 6:27 (Boston Crab) by 84.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters defeated Gargantula at 2:00 (Suplex) by 100.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: "The Prodigy" F.B.III annihilated TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Fisherman" Ernest Ahab at 29:34 (Backbreaker) by 4.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya beat Lazer at 1:37 (Anaconda Vice) by 139.
FRM-16: Ancient Mystery Fox tied TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Fisherman" Ernest Ahab (Time Limit).

Card 80: Held in Alberta (Attendance: 41,805)

TBABIT/RABBIT: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese outmuscled Odd Man Out at 5:55 (Cross-Armbar) by 65.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese destroyed Pond Scum at 6:31 (Chickenwing) by 96.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese over Curt Wyatt at 23:18 (Disqualification: nail file).
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters overpowered Ricky "The Lizard" Steamroller at 6:12 (Suplex) by 90.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake destroyed IMT/ARMY: Jeff Chambers in a Dress at 10:15 (Cross-Armbar) by 44.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya decked Champanzee at 0:32 (Mounted Punches) by 104.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake over Mike Massacre at 7:45 (Disqualification: manager in ring).

Card 81: Held in Barbours Cut (Attendance: 42,069)

VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake overpowered Odd Man Out at 7:08 (Cross-Armbar) by 59.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake over Pond Scum at 3:45 (Disqualification: used powder).
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake over Curt Wyatt at 15:15 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters overpowered Bulk Brogan at 7:24 (Suplex) by 61.
IMT/ARMY: "Dead-Eye" Mondo Lewis overpowered Rasslin' Bobo Branson at 4:14 (Rib Breaker) by 63.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson overpowered Justin Side at 0:29 (Rib Breaker) by 138.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake bested LTD: The Night Walker at 5:50 (Cross-Armbar) by 40.

Card 82: Held in Toledo (Attendance: 40,888)

TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown defeated Crusher McCallister at 2:02 (Thanksgiving Day Parade) by 105.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz over Wrestlemaniac at 1:56 (Count Out).
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Brain Buster Blood over Curt Wyatt at 5:06 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters bested Vince Vance at 5:22 (Suplex) by 96.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya won over Rasslin' Bobo Branson at 2:47 (Ankle Lock) by 68.
IMT/ARMY: "Mistah Disrespeck" Quentin Sisko won over Justin Side at 4:45 (Rib Breaker) by 87.
IMT/ARMY: "Mistah Disrespeck" Quentin Sisko defeated Charlie "The Cheetah" Eastman at 5:41 (Rib Breaker) by 87.

Card 83: Held in Jackson (Attendance: 31,936)

"Sequoia" Rex Splinters over Crusher McCallister at 4:14 (Count Out).
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake bested Wrestlemaniac at 6:14 (5-Star Destroyer) by 95.
Central Plains title: "Sequoia" Rex Splinters destroyed TBABIT/RABBIT: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse at 28:22 (Stump Puller) by 2.

VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Mitchell "The Butcher" Johnson drew FRM-16: Blue Bandito (Time Limit).
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson won over Rasslin' Bobo Branson at 3:32 (Palm Strike) by 64.
IMT/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok pinned Justin Side at 1:34 (Cross-Armbar) by 133.
IMT/ARMY: "Mistah Disrespeck" Quentin Sisko annihilated VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake at 22:03 (The Diss Track) by 9.

Card 84: Held in Florence (Attendance: 35,961)

VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz over Crusher McCallister at 18:13 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown overpowered Brick Brogan at 0:25 (Backbreaker) by 141.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse destroyed VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Dr. F.B. at 27:11 (Converse Paradise) by 4.
TBABIT/RABBIT: 001010 "Mr. Code" 101110 outmuscled VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: "The Joker" M.J. at 24:08 (Backbreaker) by 6.
IMT/ARMY: "Mistah Disrespeck" Quentin Sisko won over Rasslin' Bobo Branson at 6:53 (Bodyslam) by 78.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake decked Justin Side at 1:42 (Bodyslam) by 134.
IMT/ARMY: "Mistah Disrespeck" Quentin Sisko defeated Monstro at 5:33 (Bodyslam) by 96.

Card 85: Held in Macon (Attendance: 36,151)

VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III over Crusher McCallister at 19:26 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters pinned Brick Brogan at 3:50 (Suplex) by 85.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse beat TBABIT/RABBIT: "Taking" Kara Bidness at 22:09 (Converse Paradise) by 8.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz over Wesley Chopps at 7:16 (Count Out).
IMT/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok bested Rasslin' Bobo Branson at 2:35 (Suplex) by 71.
TBABIT/RABBIT: Pat Divebar outmuscled FRM-16: Blue Bandito at 28:20 (Backbreaker) by 1.
IMT/ARMY: "Mistah Disrespeck" Quentin Sisko bested E.Z. Pickens at 0:53 (Boston Crab) by 153.

Card 86: Held in Gulf Shores (Attendance: 39,668)

TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya over Crusher McCallister at 2:13 (Count Out).
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz pinned Brick Brogan at 1:41 (Bodyslam) by 84.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse annihilated TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya at 17:47 (Converse Paradise) by 8.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz defeated PA: The Enforcer Dan Darkside at 4:50 (Palm Strike) by 52.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake beat Rasslin' Bobo Branson at 6:43 (Cross-Armbar) by 57.
FRM-16: Golden Banini overpowered TBABIT/RABBIT: Pat Divebar at 28:46 (Peeled Piledriver) by 1.
IMT/ARMY: "Mistah Disrespeck" Quentin Sisko defeated J.J. Wrestleman at 0:56 (Superplex) by 128.

Card 87: Held in New York City (Attendance: 34,377)

TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson over Crusher McCallister at 4:53 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III destroyed Brick Brogan at 6:57 (Bodyslam) by 84.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse outmuscled TBABIT/RABBIT: Pat Divebar at 27:58 (Converse Paradise) by 1.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz annihilated FRM-16: Casual Bart at 29:38 (Backbreaker) by 3.
"Redwood" Jack Widowmaker bested The Grouch at 0:57 (European Uppercut) by 123 (non-title).
TBABIT/RABBIT: Pat Divebar annihilated FRM-16: Ancient Mystery Fox at 28:56 (Backbreaker) by 2.
IMT/ARMY: "Mistah Disrespeck" Quentin Sisko destroyed Grant "Wishes" Wellington at 1:36 (Rib Breaker) by 121.

Battle Royal: Held in Tuscaloosa (Attendance: 49,119)

VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Mike Drake nabbed an imaginary $1,000 after TBABIT/RABBIT: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse hurled him onto the announcer's table.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Dr. F.B. snatched $1,100 after TBABIT/RABBIT: El Vecino Del Pavo tossed him outside the ring.
FRM-16: Ancient Mystery Fox snatched $1,200 when "Redwood" Jack Widowmaker threw him out.
IMT/ARMY: "Death Trooper" Wardell Byers was given $1,300 in imaginary earnings when TBABIT/RABBIT: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse catapulted him out.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Fisherman" Ernest Ahab got $1,400 after TBABIT/RABBIT: "High Interest" Howard Haynes threw him out.
FRM-16: Blue Bandito got $1,500 after he got thrown into some chairs at ringside by "Redwood" Jack Widowmaker.
FRM-16: Casual Bart was given $1,600 after IMT/ARMY: "Dead-Eye" Mondo Lewis and TBABIT/RABBIT: "Strict" Lee Bidness threw him out.
FRM-16: Golden Banini was paid $1,700 after he got thrown out by TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown.
IMT/ARMY: "Pitbull" Kordell Sparks pocketed $1,800 after TBABIT/RABBIT: "Monster" Marcus Monroe hurled him out.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Camper" Lewis N. Clark took home $1,900 when he got thrown out by TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson.
IMT/ARMY: "Dead-Eye" Mondo Lewis was paid $2,000 after "Redwood" Jack Widowmaker threw him out.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters received $2,100 after FRM-16: Charming Chico threw him over the top rope.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Strict" Lee Bidness picked up a cool $2,200 after TBABIT/RABBIT: 001010 "Mr. Code" 101110 threw him out of the ring.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "High Interest" Howard Haynes was given $2,300 when he got tossed out by TBABIT/RABBIT: "Monster" Marcus Monroe.
"Redwood" Jack Widowmaker collected $2,400 when he got thrown out by TBABIT/RABBIT: El Vecino Del Pavo.
IMT/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok nabbed $2,500 when FRM-16: Oswald Funk catapulted him into some fans at ringside.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown nabbed a cool $2,600 after getting thrown over the turnbuckle by TBABIT/RABBIT: "Monster" Marcus Monroe.
TBABIT/RABBIT: Jambalaya Jake was given $2,700 when he got thrown out by TBABIT/RABBIT: El Vecino Del Pavo.
TBABIT/RABBIT: El Vecino Del Pavo and TBABIT/RABBIT: 001010 "Mr. Code" 101110 pocketed $2,800 and $2,900, respectively, after being thrown through the ropes by VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III.
FRM-16: Charming Chico won $3,000 after TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson catapulted him onto the steps.
IMT/ARMY: "Mistah Disrespeck" Quentin Sisko snatched $3,100 when he got thrown out by TBABIT/RABBIT: "Monster" Marcus Monroe.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse snatched $3,200 after VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III threw him outside the ring.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III picked up a quick $3,300 after TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson flipped him out.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Monster" Marcus Monroe took $3,400 after TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson catapulted him out.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson earned $3,500 after getting catapulted outside the ring by FRM-16: Oswald Funk.
FRM-16: Oswald Funk won the battle royal and its $30,000 prize.

NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2021 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.