IWA RESULTS
NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

DELUXE WRESTLING LEAGUE

BULLETIN #105 -- HOLIDAYS 2021

Card 1: Held in Accra (Attendance: 45,348)

TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown decked "Perfectly Normal" Hugh Mann at 0:35 (Chickenwing) by 124.
FRM-16: Oswald Funk annihilated Crusher McCallister at 6:31 (Flying Dropkick) by 62.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown beat Pond Scum at 7:40 (European Uppercut) by 42.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: F.B.III from the C.D.C. decked TBABIT/RABBIT: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse at 29:13 (Cobra Clutch) by 2.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III overpowered Lennie Ferguson at 6:24 (Bodyslam) by 61.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Taking" Kara Bidness overpowered VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake at 28:24 (Harikara) by 3.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson defeated TBABIT/RABBIT: "High Interest" Howard Haynes at 29:23 (Cobra Clutch) by 4.
TBABIT/RABBIT: El Vecino Del Pavo pinned TBABIT/RABBIT: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese at 27:08 (Poultry Punch) by 1.
Main event: SOS/ARMY: "Dead-Eye" Mondo Lewis defeated VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: F.B.III from the C.D.C. at 13:01 (Crossfire) by 11.

Card 2: Held in Burton (Attendance: 47,747)

"Sequoia" Rex Splinters defeated "Perfectly Normal" Hugh Mann at 3:40 (Brainbuster) by 114.
SOS/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok annihilated Crusher McCallister at 5:37 (Palm Strike) by 56.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters overpowered Pond Scum at 2:43 (Brainbuster) by 117.
SOS/ARMY: "Hood Boss" Rembrandt Halsted annihilated TBABIT/RABBIT: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse at 28:47 (Hood Death Squad Interferes) by 5.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III destroyed Reggie O'Toole at 0:34 (Brainbuster) by 125.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Taking" Kara Bidness won over VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Blood at 28:16 (Harikara) by 1.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson outmuscled TBABIT/RABBIT: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese at 17:04 (Cobra Clutch) by 7.
SOS/AI: Justin Kyle pinned VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake at 17:51 (Stylin) by 7.
Main event: SOS/ARMY: "Dead-Eye" Mondo Lewis won over TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya at 46:43 (Crossfire) by 4.

Card 3: Held in Providence (Attendance: 46,438)

VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz defeated "Perfectly Normal" Hugh Mann at 1:28 (Bodyslam) by 122.
TBABIT/RABBIT: Hostile Takeover destroyed Crusher McCallister at 4:31 (Rib Breaker) by 62.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz bested Pond Scum at 7:31 (Flying Dropkick) by 44.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Taking" Kara Bidness decked TBABIT/RABBIT: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse at 17:55 (Harikara) by 7.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III defeated Home Run Kid at 2:46 (Cobra Clutch) by 179.
VIRUS/CTI: Hardcore Harrison decked TBABIT/RABBIT: "Taking" Kara Bidness at 29:44 (Cobra Clutch) by 1.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson annihilated VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake at 14:28 (Cobra Clutch) by 13 (non-title).
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake won over The Scrambler at 1:26 (European Uppercut) by 113.
Main event: SOS/ARMY: "Dead-Eye" Mondo Lewis destroyed VIRUS/CTI: Hardcore Harrison at 28:53 (Crossfire) by 5.

Card 4: Held in Nice (Attendance: 31,497)

VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III pinned "Perfectly Normal" Hugh Mann at 0:41 (Suplex) by 120.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake decked Crusher McCallister at 6:54 (5-Star Destroyer) by 96.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III decked Pond Scum at 10:41 (Bodyslam) by 39.
TBABIT/RABBIT: Pat Divebar decked TBABIT/RABBIT: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse at 19:17 (Cobra Clutch) by 13 (non-title).
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III annihilated Samuel B. Sorry at 2:07 (Bodyslam) by 97.
TBABIT/RABBIT: El Vecino Del Pavo annihilated TBABIT/RABBIT: "Taking" Kara Bidness at 27:08 (Poultry Punch) by 4.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson won over VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Blood at 13:06 (Cobra Clutch) by 11 (non-title).
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake decked Lenny K. at 2:53 (European Uppercut) by 72.
Main event: SOS/ARMY: "Dead-Eye" Mondo Lewis won over VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Blood at 42:46 (Crossfire) by 7.

Card 5: Held in Buenos Aires (Attendance: 41,886)

"Redwood" Jack Widowmaker outmuscled "Perfectly Normal" Hugh Mann at 3:55 (Flying Dropkick) by 122.
VIRUS/GRUNT: Kamden Ryker annihilated Crusher McCallister at 2:56 (European Uppercut) by 57.
"Redwood" Jack Widowmaker over Pond Scum at 4:57 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
Southwest title: FRM-16: Blue Bandito pinned TBABIT/RABBIT: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse at 16:05 (TKO via Shove) by 14.

VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III bested Zee Strangler at 2:46 (Bodyslam) by 110.
FRM-16: Blue Bandito bested TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya at 27:07 (TKO via Shove) by 5.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson beat TBABIT/RABBIT: El Vecino Del Pavo at 19:26 (Cobra Clutch) by 6 (non-title).
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake overpowered The Incredible Jason at 4:46 (Ankle Lock) by 112.
Main event: SOS/ARMY: "Dead-Eye" Mondo Lewis destroyed VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake at 48:10 (Crossfire) by 9.

Card 6: Held in Little Rock (Attendance: 33,293)

TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya over "Perfectly Normal" Hugh Mann at 5:32 (Disqualification: hit ref).
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown annihilated Tyler D. Wurst at 1:35 (Thanksgiving Day Parade) by 145.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya won over Pond Scum at 5:04 (Rib Breaker) by 99.
FRM-16: Casual Bart annihilated TBABIT/RABBIT: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse at 13:05 (Bart Buster) by 17 (non-title) (Guest Referee: SOS/AI: McLovin).
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III bested Scrubasaurus at 3:39 (Palm Strike) by 97.
Central Plains title: FRM-16: Casual Bart bested TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya at 16:07 (Bart Buster) by 8.

TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson beat TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Fisherman" Ernest Ahab at 21:54 (Cobra Clutch) by 10.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake destroyed Monstro at 1:52 (5-Star Destroyer) by 119.
Main event: TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson destroyed SOS/ARMY: "Dead-Eye" Mondo Lewis at 59:23 (Cobra Clutch) by 4.

Card 7: Held in Gander (Attendance: 36,083)

FRM-16: Oswald Funk pinned "Perfectly Normal" Hugh Mann at 2:19 (Chickenwing) by 122.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters destroyed Tyler D. Wurst at 4:38 (Brainbuster) by 120.
FRM-16: Oswald Funk outmuscled Pond Scum at 3:07 (Flying Dropkick) by 101.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Monster" Marcus Monroe pinned TBABIT/RABBIT: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse at 27:10 (Top Rope Spinebuster) by 4.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III won over Edgar Allan Bonebreaker at 2:07 (Cobra Clutch) by 148.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya outmuscled FRM-16: Oswald Funk at 29:29 (Anaconda Vice) by 3.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson bested VIRUS/GRUNT: Cameron "The Spartan" Hinkley at 28:09 (Cobra Clutch) by 3.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake annihilated E.Z. Pickens at 2:50 (Brainbuster) by 151.
Main event: TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson decked TBABIT/RABBIT: Pat Divebar at 49:20 (Cobra Clutch) by 4.

Card 8: Held in Tunis (Attendance: 40,845)

SOS/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok annihilated "Perfectly Normal" Hugh Mann at 1:09 (European Uppercut) by 130.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz bested Tyler D. Wurst at 1:47 (Cobra Clutch) by 139.
SOS/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok over Pond Scum at 1:38 (Count Out).
FRM-16: Oswald Funk beat TBABIT/RABBIT: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse at 24:02 (Sure Shot) by 6.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III destroyed J.J. Wrestleman at 6:20 (European Uppercut) by 55.
TBABIT/RABBIT: Kade "The Scorch" Weller overpowered TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya at 22:46 (Bottom of the Well) by 6.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson decked VIRUS: The Wild Warrior at 20:24 (Cobra Clutch) by 6.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake over J.J. Wrestleman at 5:44 (Disqualification: nail file).
Main event: TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson won over VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Bane at 17:09 (Cobra Clutch) by 11.

Card 9: Held in Pensacola (Attendance: 30,273)

TBABIT/RABBIT: Hostile Takeover defeated "Perfectly Normal" Hugh Mann at 1:03 (Ankle Lock) by 122.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III won over Tyler D. Wurst at 1:59 (Cobra Clutch) by 137.
TBABIT/RABBIT: Hostile Takeover pinned Pond Scum at 6:49 (Suplex) by 40.
TBABIT/RABBIT: EP Masta defeated TBABIT/RABBIT: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse at 29:04 (Cobra Clutch) by 4.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III won over Lowlife Louie at 2:30 (Cobra Clutch) by 153.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Strict" Lee Bidness destroyed TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya at 28:24 (Constrictor) by 2.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson won over VIRUS/GRUNT: Kamden Ryker at 27:00 (Cobra Clutch) by 2.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake overpowered Lowlife Louie at 6:35 (European Uppercut) by 74.
Main event: TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson decked TBABIT/RABBIT: El Vecino Del Pavo at 18:11 (Cobra Clutch) by 6.

Card 10: Held in Pierre (Attendance: 38,933)

VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake over "Perfectly Normal" Hugh Mann at 4:52 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
"Redwood" Jack Widowmaker beat Tyler D. Wurst at 0:37 (Backbreaker) by 130.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake defeated Pond Scum at 2:54 (Ankle Lock) by 105.
TBABIT/RABBIT: Kade "The Scorch" Weller won over TBABIT/RABBIT: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse at 9:22 (Bottom of the Well) by 15 (non-title).
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III decked Lazer at 3:06 (Bodyslam) by 86.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "High Interest" Howard Haynes beat TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya at 27:59 (High Fly Flow) by 4.
FRM-16: Golden Banini outmuscled VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake at 28:11 (Peeled Piledriver) by 5.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake over Lazer at 2:57 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
Main event: TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson pinned TBABIT/RABBIT: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse at 7:13 (Cobra Clutch) by 17 (Guest Referee: VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Bane).

Card 11: Held in Back of the Yards (Attendance: 30,998)

VIRUS/GRUNT: Kamden Ryker pinned "Perfectly Normal" Hugh Mann at 2:46 (Flying Dropkick) by 129.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya over Tyler D. Wurst at 3:41 (Count Out).
VIRUS/GRUNT: Kamden Ryker destroyed Pond Scum at 6:37 (European Uppercut) by 46.
TBABIT/RABBIT: 001010 "Mr. Code" 101110 destroyed TBABIT/RABBIT: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse at 15:24 (Cobra Clutch) by 12.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III decked Private Lee Talking at 2:16 (Ankle Lock) by 83.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya overpowered TBABIT/RABBIT: Hostile Takeover at 29:50 (Anaconda Vice) by 4.
FRM-16: Golden Banini annihilated VIRUS/CTI: Hardcore Harrison at 28:21 (Peeled Piledriver) by 1.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake overpowered Private Lee Talking at 5:31 (Ankle Lock) by 88.
Main event: TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson annihilated SOS/ARMY: "Hood Boss" Rembrandt Halsted at 15:37 (Cobra Clutch) by 12.

Card 12: Held in Maidstone (Attendance: 47,531)

VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz defeated Alex T. Stinkymeier at 4:32 (Cobra Clutch) by 108.
FRM-16: Oswald Funk bested Tyler D. Wurst at 2:03 (Figure Four) by 134.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz decked Wrestlemaniac at 1:31 (Cobra Clutch) by 103.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson beat TBABIT/RABBIT: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse at 11:02 (Cobra Clutch) by 17 (non-title) (Guest Referee: E.Z. Pickens).
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III overpowered Buddy Frosh at 0:39 (Bodyslam) by 103.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese pinned TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya at 29:16 (The Buyout) by 1.
TBABIT/RABBIT: El Vecino Del Pavo beat FRM-16: Golden Banini at 29:04 (Poultry Punch) by 2.
VIRUS/CTI: Matt Jackson annihilated VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake at 27:41 (Cobra Clutch) by 1.
Main event: TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson outmuscled "Redwood" Jack Widowmaker at 39:53 (Cobra Clutch) by 11.

Card 13: Held in El Paso (Attendance: 46,142)

VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake overpowered Alex T. Stinkymeier at 2:38 (5-Star Destroyer) by 110.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson decked Tyler D. Wurst at 2:15 (Brainbuster) by 140.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake defeated Wrestlemaniac at 2:56 (5-Star Destroyer) by 105.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "High Interest" Howard Haynes decked TBABIT/RABBIT: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse at 11:33 (High Fly Flow) by 13.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III overpowered Gargantula at 5:52 (Bodyslam) by 83.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya pinned VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake at 27:40 (Anaconda Vice) by 5.
FRM-16: Ancient Mystery Fox bested VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake at 21:18 (LMFO) by 6.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Camper" Lewis N. Clark beat VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake at 28:55 (Natty Iceburg) by 2.
Main event: TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson won over VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III at 19:55 (Cobra Clutch) by 17 (Guest Referee: Percy the Pompous).

Card 14: Held in Oshkosh (Attendance: 45,123)

TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown over Bobby "BLT" Linus Talbot at 2:49 (Disqualification: hit ref).
SOS/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok outmuscled Tyler D. Wurst at 1:56 (Spinebuster) by 138.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown beat Brick Brogan at 4:01 (European Uppercut) by 61.
TBABIT/RABBIT: Hostile Takeover outmuscled TBABIT/RABBIT: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse at 28:39 (Boardroom Beatdown) by 5.
VIRUS/CTI: Hardcore Harrison overpowered VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: "Mr. Infection" F.B.III at 28:06 (Cobra Clutch) by 1.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya annihilated VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Bane at 27:43 (Anaconda Vice) by 3.
FRM-16: Ancient Mystery Fox outmuscled VIRUS/CTI: Hardcore Harrison at 29:57 (LMFO) by 2.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Fisherman" Ernest Ahab annihilated VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake at 28:14 (Fisherman Beer-Plex) by 3.
Main event: TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson overpowered VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz at 14:50 (Sunset Flip) by 15.

Card 15: Held in Chattanooga (Attendance: 32,648)

"Sequoia" Rex Splinters won over Bobby "BLT" Linus Talbot at 4:25 (Brainbuster) by 111.
TBABIT/RABBIT: Hostile Takeover won over Tyler D. Wurst at 1:31 (Spinebuster) by 130.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters destroyed Brick Brogan at 4:33 (Backbreaker) by 108.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake destroyed TBABIT/RABBIT: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse at 29:50 (5-Star Destroyer) by 4.
"Redwood" Jack Widowmaker overpowered VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: F.B.III from the C.D.C. at 27:31 (Tree Top Drop) by 4.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya defeated VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Blood at 29:36 (Anaconda Vice) by 3.
TBABIT/RABBIT: El Vecino Del Pavo overpowered FRM-16: Ancient Mystery Fox at 28:20 (Poultry Punch) by 1.
VIRUS/GRUNT: Cameron "The Spartan" Hinkley won over VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake at 16:10 (IF) by 10.
Main event: TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson over "Sequoia" Rex Splinters at 9:33 (Disqualification: nail file).

Card 16: Held in the Bronx (Attendance: 45,039)

VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz bested Bobby "BLT" Linus Talbot at 6:45 (European Uppercut) by 80.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake over Tyler D. Wurst at 9:49 (Count Out).
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz pinned Brick Brogan at 5:21 (Flying Dropkick) by 63.
VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Bane overpowered TBABIT/RABBIT: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse at 19:58 (Cobra Clutch) by 6.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya decked VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: F.B.III from the C.D.C. at 23:54 (Anaconda Vice) by 7.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya defeated VIRUS/CTI: Hardcore Harrison at 27:53 (Anaconda Vice) by 1.
FRM-16: Charming Chico outmuscled VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake at 16:10 (Lucky Strike) by 9.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake over Wilson P. Needlemeier at 2:29 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
Main event: TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson beat FRM-16: Oswald Funk at 29:28 (Cobra Clutch) by 11.

Card 17: Held in Pittsburgh (Attendance: 34,570)

VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III defeated Bobby "BLT" Linus Talbot at 2:05 (European Uppercut) by 75.
VIRUS/GRUNT: Kamden Ryker over Tyler D. Wurst at 2:27 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III defeated Brick Brogan at 4:18 (Bodyslam) by 58.
VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Blood defeated TBABIT/RABBIT: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse at 23:50 (Cobra Clutch) by 6.
TV title: TBABIT/RABBIT: Pat Divebar beat VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: F.B.III from the C.D.C. at 10:04 (Cobra Clutch) by 11.

TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya overpowered VIRUS/CTI: Matt Jackson at 29:13 (Anaconda Vice) by 4.
FRM-16: Charming Chico overpowered VIRUS/CTI: Hardcore Harrison at 28:31 (Lucky Strike) by 5.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake annihilated Grant "Wishes" Wellington at 1:19 (European Uppercut) by 108.

Card 18: Held in Hanoi (Attendance: 38,559)

"Redwood" Jack Widowmaker annihilated Bobby "BLT" Linus Talbot at 5:52 (Suplex) by 72.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown bested Buddy Drummond at 3:48 (Chickenwing) by 84.
"Redwood" Jack Widowmaker decked Brick Brogan at 1:50 (Brainbuster) by 121.
SOS/ARMY: "Death Trooper" Wardell Byers annihilated TBABIT/RABBIT: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse at 19:25 (Ultraviolent Boot) by 8.
FRM-16: Oswald Funk destroyed VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: F.B.III from the C.D.C. at 27:45 (Sure Shot) by 4.
TBABIT/RABBIT: El Vecino Del Pavo defeated TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya at 29:00 (Poultry Punch) by 2 (Burning Bush).
Southeast title: FRM-16: Charming Chico outmuscled TBABIT/RABBIT: El Vecino Del Pavo at 27:25 (Lucky Strike) by 2.

VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake bested "Special Delivery" Pete Za at 2:42 (European Uppercut) by 78.

Card 19: Held in Savannah (Attendance: 34,214)

TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya beat Bobby "BLT" Linus Talbot at 2:49 (Chickenwing) by 73.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters over Buddy Drummond at 1:48 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya defeated Brick Brogan at 4:46 (Superplex) by 124.
VIRUS/GRUNT: Cameron "The Spartan" Hinkley overpowered TBABIT/RABBIT: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse at 7:17 (Figure Four) by 17 (non-title) (Guest Referee: Leon "The Lion" Eastman).
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson destroyed VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: F.B.III from the C.D.C. at 14:27 (Cobra Clutch) by 15 (non-title).
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya pinned TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Camper" Lewis N. Clark at 29:05 (Anaconda Vice) by 3.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake over Mike Massacre at 10:51 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake beat "Mr. Clean" Scrubber McGee at 2:14 (5-Star Destroyer) by 129.

Card 20: Held in Jacksonville (Attendance: 44,351)

FRM-16: Oswald Funk outmuscled Bobby "BLT" Linus Talbot at 6:53 (Rib Breaker) by 72.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz overpowered Buddy Drummond at 6:59 (Bodyslam) by 82.
FRM-16: Oswald Funk beat Brick Brogan at 3:31 (Superplex) by 121.
VIRUS: The Wild Warrior annihilated TBABIT/RABBIT: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse at 19:53 (The Warrior's Call) by 11.
SOS/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok defeated VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: F.B.III from the C.D.C. at 21:19 (Dresnok the Enemy!) by 10.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya won over TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Fisherman" Ernest Ahab at 27:00 (Anaconda Vice) by 2.
SOS/AI: Jason Kyle destroyed VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake at 27:19 (Superplex) by 2.
VIRUS: The Wild Warrior defeated VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake at 20:14 (The Warrior's Call) by 7.

Card 21: Held in Bucharest (Attendance: 40,784)

SOS/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok beat Bobby "BLT" Linus Talbot at 2:41 (Mounted Punches) by 82.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III defeated Buddy Drummond at 5:38 (Suplex) by 80.
SOS/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok decked Brick Brogan at 2:36 (Palm Strike) by 64.
VIRUS/GRUNT: Kamden Ryker pinned TBABIT/RABBIT: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse at 14:02 (Superplex) by 17 (non-title) (Guest Referee: The Gunslinger Marshall Law).
TBABIT/RABBIT: "High Interest" Howard Haynes decked VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: F.B.III from the C.D.C. at 13:53 (High Fly Flow) by 11.
VIRUS/GRUNT: Cameron "The Spartan" Hinkley pinned TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya at 29:12 (IF) by 5.
SOS/AI: Jason Kyle tied VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Blood at 4:56 (Double Disqualification).
VIRUS/GRUNT: Kamden Ryker annihilated VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake at 19:40 (One for the Books) by 11 (non-title).

Card 22: Held in Ravenna (Attendance: 39,698)

TBABIT/RABBIT: Hostile Takeover over Bobby "BLT" Linus Talbot at 7:34 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
"Redwood" Jack Widowmaker won over Buddy Drummond at 3:37 (Flying Dropkick) by 82.
TBABIT/RABBIT: Hostile Takeover destroyed Brick Brogan at 2:51 (Suplex) by 59.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown decked VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: F.B.III from the C.D.C. at 16:04 (Thanksgiving Day Parade) by 6.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese beat VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: F.B.III from the C.D.C. at 18:38 (The Buyout) by 8.
VIRUS: The Wild Warrior overpowered TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya at 27:29 (The Warrior's Call) by 2.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake outmuscled SOS/ARMY: "Mistah Disrespeck" Quentin Sisko at 27:40 (5-Star Destroyer) by 2.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake pinned Champanzee at 2:36 (Backbreaker) by 159.

Card 23: Held in Zurich (Attendance: 34,506)

VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake over Bobby "BLT" Linus Talbot at 6:47 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya decked Buddy Drummond at 1:52 (European Uppercut) by 82.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake overpowered Brick Brogan at 2:55 (Superplex) by 119.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown bested SOS/ARMY: "Hood Boss" Rembrandt Halsted at 29:31 (Thanksgiving Day Parade) by 3.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake annihilated VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: F.B.III from the C.D.C. at 29:43 (5-Star Destroyer) by 2.
VIRUS/GRUNT: Kamden Ryker annihilated TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya at 22:57 (One for the Books) by 6.
TBABIT/RABBIT: El Vecino Del Pavo decked SOS/ARMY: "Mistah Disrespeck" Quentin Sisko at 24:30 (Poultry Punch) by 9.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake won over The Uglifier at 2:19 (Cross-Armbar) by 117.

Card 24: Held in Bismarck (Attendance: 34,455)

VIRUS/GRUNT: Kamden Ryker decked Bobby "BLT" Linus Talbot at 5:19 (Suplex) by 79.
FRM-16: Oswald Funk destroyed Buddy Drummond at 4:04 (Rib Breaker) by 46.
VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Blood decked Brick Brogan at 4:16 (Superplex) by 121.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya pinned TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown at 28:55 (Anaconda Vice) by 1.
SOS/AI: Justin Kyle decked VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: F.B.III from the C.D.C. at 21:53 (Stylin) by 9.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya drew VIRUS/CTI: Machine Gun Karl Anderson at 13:18 (No Contest).
SOS/ARMY: "Pitbull" Kordell Sparks beat Charlie "The Cheetah" Eastman at 5:14 (Palm Strike) by 79.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake overpowered Hungry Hungry Horace at 1:30 (Bodyslam) by 126.

Card 25: Held in Compton (Attendance: 38,890)

TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown destroyed Mr. Wrestler at 0:30 (Brainbuster) by 148.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson defeated Buddy Drummond at 4:44 (Ankle Lock) by 55.
VIRUS/GRUNT: Kamden Ryker outmuscled Brick Brogan at 3:43 (European Uppercut) by 65.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown destroyed VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Bane at 29:17 (Thanksgiving Day Parade) by 2.
VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Bane won over VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: F.B.III from the C.D.C. at 29:53 (Cobra Clutch) by 4.
SOS/ARMY: "Pitbull" Kordell Sparks decked Justin Side at 0:50 (European Uppercut) by 137.
SOS/ARMY: "Pitbull" Kordell Sparks bested Reggie O'Toole at 3:02 (Palm Strike) by 91.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake over Jason Adams, Jr. at 9:14 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).

Card 26: Held in Managua (Attendance: 31,938)

VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz destroyed Mr. Wrestler at 1:27 (Spinebuster) by 144.
FRM-16: Charming Chico outmuscled Buddy Drummond at 4:09 (Rib Breaker) by 54.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III over The Handlebar Mustache Man at 5:31 (Count Out).
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown beat VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Blood at 27:02 (Thanksgiving Day Parade) by 2.
VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Blood outmuscled VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: F.B.III from the C.D.C. at 29:08 (Cobra Clutch) by 4.
SOS/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok beat Justin Side at 0:30 (European Uppercut) by 137.
SOS/ARMY: "Pitbull" Kordell Sparks pinned Monstro at 5:52 (Chickenwing) by 84.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake overpowered Gargantula at 6:35 (European Uppercut) by 90.

Card 27: Held in Dacca (Attendance: 46,948)

VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III pinned Mr. Wrestler at 2:46 (Spinebuster) by 142.
SOS/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok over Buddy Drummond at 0:40 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake bested The Handlebar Mustache Man at 5:50 (European Uppercut) by 40.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown drew VIRUS/CTI: Hardcore Harrison at 11:18 (No Contest).
VIRUS/CTI: Hardcore Harrison beat VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: F.B.III from the C.D.C. at 22:03 (Cobra Clutch) by 6.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake over Justin Side at 3:18 (Count Out).
SOS/ARMY: "Pitbull" Kordell Sparks beat E.Z. Pickens at 0:53 (Brainbuster) by 157.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake annihilated Ricky "The Lizard" Steamroller at 3:57 (European Uppercut) by 83.

Card 28: Held in Syracuse (Attendance: 45,769)

"Redwood" Jack Widowmaker annihilated Mr. Wrestler at 2:23 (Rib Breaker) by 88.
TBABIT/RABBIT: Hostile Takeover over Buddy Drummond at 12:22 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
SOS/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok annihilated Igor Zugood at 6:39 (Palm Strike) by 81.
VIRUS: The Wild Warrior defeated TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown at 28:12 (The Warrior's Call) by 3 (steel cage).
TBABIT/RABBIT: El Vecino Del Pavo won over VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: F.B.III from the C.D.C. at 20:46 (Poultry Punch) by 9.
SOS/ARMY: "Death Trooper" Wardell Byers beat Justin Side at 1:28 (European Uppercut) by 129.
SOS/ARMY: "Pitbull" Kordell Sparks over J.J. Wrestleman at 6:51 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake bested Bulk Brogan at 3:05 (European Uppercut) by 78.

Card 29: Held in Richmond (Attendance: 37,755)

TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya pinned Mr. Wrestler at 7:48 (Ankle Lock) by 53.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake over Buddy Drummond at 6:55 (Disqualification: nail file).
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake destroyed Igor Zugood at 4:41 (European Uppercut) by 82.
TBABIT/RABBIT: Jambalaya Jake bested TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya at 28:50 (Charlie Slameiels) by 2.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: F.B.III from Proctology tied SOS/ARMY: "Hood Boss" Rembrandt Halsted at 29:30 (Double Disqualification).
SOS/AI: Kevin Kyle won over VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake at 28:16 (Stylin') by 1.
SOS/ARMY: "Pitbull" Kordell Sparks defeated VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Bane at 29:25 (Pothole Filler) by 4.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake decked The Mug Smasher at 2:58 (Ankle Lock) by 110.

Card 30: Held in Dothan (Attendance: 36,816)

FRM-16: Oswald Funk bested Mr. Wrestler at 1:45 (Figure Four) by 148.
VIRUS/GRUNT: Kamden Ryker over Buddy Drummond at 6:00 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III won over Lance Van Bargain at 2:40 (Palm Strike) by 74.
TBABIT/RABBIT: Pat Divebar decked TBABIT/RABBIT: Jambalaya Jake at 27:07 (Cobra Clutch) by 2.
TBABIT/RABBIT: Pat Divebar defeated VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: Dr. F.B. at 20:57 (Cobra Clutch) by 8.
TBABIT/RABBIT: Pat Divebar outmuscled TBABIT/RABBIT: "Monster" Marcus Monroe at 19:30 (Cobra Clutch) by 9.
SOS/ARMY: "Pitbull" Kordell Sparks won over Grant "Wishes" Wellington at 1:54 (Palm Strike) by 107.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake decked Vince Vance at 2:24 (European Uppercut) by 83.

Card 31: Held in Bridgeview (Attendance: 36,394)

SOS/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok annihilated Mr. Wrestler at 1:36 (Mounted Punches) by 84.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown decked The Clasher at 0:55 (Chickenwing) by 157.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake destroyed Lance Van Bargain at 1:46 (Cross-Armbar) by 79.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson overpowered TBABIT/RABBIT: Jambalaya Jake at 21:34 (Cobra Clutch) by 6.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake pinned VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: "The Prodigy" F.B.III at 29:59 (5-Star Destroyer) by 1.
TBABIT/RABBIT: Pat Divebar won over TBABIT/RABBIT: EP Masta at 19:13 (Cobra Clutch) by 9.
SOS/ARMY: "Pitbull" Kordell Sparks overpowered "Special Delivery" Pete Za at 3:20 (Palm Strike) by 77.
SOS/ARMY: "Death Trooper" Wardell Byers destroyed E.Z. Pickens at 1:40 (Sleeper) by 155.

Card 32: Held in San Francisco (Attendance: 45,755)

TBABIT/RABBIT: Hostile Takeover won over Mr. Wrestler at 2:20 (Spinebuster) by 144.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters outmuscled The Clasher at 1:20 (Brainbuster) by 153.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz decked Rufus X. at 4:54 (European Uppercut) by 84.
TBABIT/RABBIT: Jambalaya Jake destroyed VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake at 18:35 (Charlie Slameiels) by 7.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake over IMT/ARMY: Jeff Chambers in a Dress at 6:55 (Count Out).
TBABIT/RABBIT: Kade "The Scorch" Weller won over TBABIT/RABBIT: Pat Divebar at 29:41 (Bottom of the Well) by 2 (non-title).
SOS/ARMY: "Pitbull" Kordell Sparks over "Mr. Clean" Scrubber McGee at 4:22 (Count Out).
TBABIT/RABBIT: El Vecino Del Pavo annihilated VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Bane at 29:17 (Poultry Punch) by 5.

Card 33: Held in Nashville (Attendance: 48,078)

VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake bested Mr. Wrestler at 2:39 (European Uppercut) by 60.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz decked The Clasher at 1:49 (Bodyslam) by 155.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III won over Rufus X. at 5:32 (European Uppercut) by 79.
TBABIT/RABBIT: Jambalaya Jake bested VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Blood at 27:44 (Charlie Slameiels) by 5.
"Redwood" Jack Widowmaker defeated Rasslin' Bobo Branson at 6:03 (Chickenwing) by 57.
TBABIT/RABBIT: Pat Divebar beat TBABIT/RABBIT: "Strict" Lee Bidness at 29:51 (Cobra Clutch) by 2.
SOS/ARMY: "Pitbull" Kordell Sparks defeated Champanzee at 1:51 (Spinebuster) by 165.
VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Bane drew TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Camper" Lewis N. Clark at 2:41 (Double Disqualification).

Card 34: Held in Arlington (Attendance: 40,255)

VIRUS/GRUNT: Kamden Ryker destroyed Mr. Wrestler at 3:52 (Suplex) by 81.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III decked The Clasher at 2:16 (Suplex) by 153.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake pinned Rufus X. at 3:38 (European Uppercut) by 83.
TBABIT/RABBIT: Jambalaya Jake destroyed VIRUS/CTI: Hardcore Harrison at 27:03 (Charlie Slameiels) by 3.
SOS/ARMY: "Pitbull" Kordell Sparks pinned Rasslin' Bobo Branson at 2:35 (Pothole Filler) by 130.
TBABIT/RABBIT: Pat Divebar overpowered TBABIT/RABBIT: 001010 "Mr. Code" 101110 at 27:11 (Cobra Clutch) by 1.
SOS/ARMY: "Pitbull" Kordell Sparks won over The Uglifier at 2:21 (Palm Strike) by 91.
VIRUS/GRUNT: Cameron "The Spartan" Hinkley defeated VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Bane at 15:14 (IF) by 8.

Card 35: Held in Montreal (Attendance: 42,245)

TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown outmuscled Karatiken at 6:59 (European Uppercut) by 75.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: F.B.III from the C.D.C. beat The Clasher at 2:07 (Suplex) by 153 (non-title).
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown annihilated Kung Fu Lou at 6:58 (European Uppercut) by 96.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: F.B.III from the C.D.C. defeated "Sequoia" Rex Splinters at 17:12 (Cobra Clutch) by 8.
SOS/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok defeated Rasslin' Bobo Branson at 0:20 (Dresnok the Enemy!) by 132.
TBABIT/RABBIT: Pat Divebar annihilated FRM-16: Golden Banini at 29:48 (Cobra Clutch) by 4.
SOS/ARMY: "Pitbull" Kordell Sparks won over Hungry Hungry Horace at 0:18 (Pothole Filler) by 155.
VIRUS: The Wild Warrior pinned VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Bane at 29:02 (The Warrior's Call) by 5.

Card 36: Held in Des Moines (Attendance: 37,665)

"Sequoia" Rex Splinters bested Karatiken at 4:26 (Brainbuster) by 120.
"Redwood" Jack Widowmaker overpowered The Clasher at 2:22 (Flying Dropkick) by 155.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz outmuscled Kung Fu Lou at 3:21 (Flying Dropkick) by 98.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya bested "Sequoia" Rex Splinters at 12:27 (Anaconda Vice) by 15.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake beat Rasslin' Bobo Branson at 0:43 (5-Star Destroyer) by 124.
TBABIT/RABBIT: Pat Divebar bested FRM-16: Ancient Mystery Fox at 29:12 (Cobra Clutch) by 3.
SOS/ARMY: "Pitbull" Kordell Sparks pinned Jason Adams, Jr. at 3:50 (Palm Strike) by 100.
VIRUS/GRUNT: Kamden Ryker bested VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Bane at 23:31 (One for the Books) by 9 (non-title).

Card 37: Held in Fort Wayne (Attendance: 44,652)

VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz outmuscled Karatiken at 6:01 (Flying Dropkick) by 77.
SOS/ARMY: "Dead-Eye" Mondo Lewis over The Clasher at 5:15 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles) (non-title).
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III beat Kung Fu Lou at 4:40 (Bodyslam) by 93.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters beat Justin Side at 1:54 (Brainbuster) by 118.
SOS/ARMY: "Death Trooper" Wardell Byers destroyed Rasslin' Bobo Branson at 4:38 (Figure Four) by 123.
TBABIT/RABBIT: Pat Divebar tied FRM-16: Charming Chico at 2:13 (Double Disqualification).
SOS/ARMY: "Pitbull" Kordell Sparks pinned Buddy Frosh at 4:44 (Palm Strike) by 109.
VIRUS/CTI: Hardcore Harrison annihilated VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Blood at 29:54 (Cobra Clutch) by 2.

Card 38: Held in Prague (Attendance: 46,315)

VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III decked Karatiken at 3:36 (Bodyslam) by 72.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya decked The Clasher at 1:07 (European Uppercut) by 155.
"Redwood" Jack Widowmaker outmuscled Kung Fu Lou at 2:13 (Superplex) by 134.
TBABIT/RABBIT: Pat Divebar defeated "Sequoia" Rex Splinters at 14:36 (Cobra Clutch) by 19.
SOS/ARMY: "Pitbull" Kordell Sparks defeated The Grouch at 3:35 (Palm Strike) by 79.
TBABIT/RABBIT: Pat Divebar defeated TBABIT/RABBIT: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese at 27:38 (Cobra Clutch) by 3.
SOS/ARMY: "Pitbull" Kordell Sparks decked Gargantula at 2:39 (Palm Strike) by 89.
VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Blood drew TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Camper" Lewis N. Clark at 14:37 (No Contest).

Card 39: Held in Knoxville (Attendance: 47,900)

"Redwood" Jack Widowmaker bested Karatiken at 3:07 (Chickenwing) by 72.
FRM-16: Oswald Funk over The Clasher at 1:51 (Disqualification: hit ref).
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya annihilated Kung Fu Lou at 0:21 (Sunset Flip) by 136.
FRM-16: Oswald Funk defeated "Sequoia" Rex Splinters at 12:55 (Sure Shot) by 12 (PPV).
SOS/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok pinned The Grouch at 2:13 (Palm Strike) by 79.
TBABIT/RABBIT: Pat Divebar defeated SOS/AI: McHatin at 19:02 (Cobra Clutch) by 6.
SOS/ARMY: "Pitbull" Kordell Sparks beat Vince Vance at 6:16 (Palm Strike) by 82.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Fisherman" Ernest Ahab won over VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Blood at 28:44 (Fisherman Beer-Plex) by 1.

Card 40: Held in St. Paul (Attendance: 43,765)

TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya won over Karatiken at 4:51 (Ankle Lock) by 72.
TBABIT/RABBIT: Kade "The Scorch" Weller decked The Clasher at 2:44 (Cross-Armbar) by 101.
FRM-16: Oswald Funk beat Kung Fu Lou at 0:53 (Backbreaker) by 133.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson over "Sequoia" Rex Splinters at 4:33 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake beat The Grouch at 3:20 (Cross-Armbar) by 112.
TBABIT/RABBIT: Pat Divebar annihilated VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Blood at 17:38 (Cobra Clutch) by 7 (non-title).
SOS/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok over Percy the Pompous at 7:23 (Count Out).
Great Lakes title: VIRUS/GRUNT: Cameron "The Spartan" Hinkley won over VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Blood at 20:20 (IF) by 8.

Card 41: Held in Singapore (Attendance: 48,336)

FRM-16: Oswald Funk beat Karatiken at 5:40 (Fallaway Slam) by 71.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson over The Clasher at 8:35 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
SOS/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok won over Kung Fu Lou at 6:20 (Palm Strike) by 99.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters won over Samuel B. Sorry at 1:13 (Stump Puller) by 166.
SOS/ARMY: "Death Trooper" Wardell Byers pinned The Grouch at 3:07 (Big Boot) by 76.
TBABIT/RABBIT: Pat Divebar defeated TBABIT/RABBIT: El Vecino Del Pavo at 27:36 (Cobra Clutch) by 2 (non-title).
SOS/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok destroyed Charlie "The Cheetah" Eastman at 1:43 (Palm Strike) by 79.
VIRUS: The Wild Warrior defeated VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Blood at 29:47 (The Warrior's Call) by 5.

Card 42: Held in Leeds (Attendance: 47,015)

TBABIT/RABBIT: Kade "The Scorch" Weller destroyed Karatiken at 3:56 (Cross-Armbar) by 78.
FRM-16: Charming Chico over The Clasher at 6:08 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
TBABIT/RABBIT: Hostile Takeover destroyed Kung Fu Lou at 3:11 (Suplex) by 94.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters bested Zee Strangler at 1:31 (Brainbuster) by 160.
SOS/ARMY: "Pitbull" Kordell Sparks over Smiley at 8:07 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
TBABIT/RABBIT: Pat Divebar outmuscled TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Fisherman" Ernest Ahab at 17:59 (Cobra Clutch) by 6.
SOS/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok bested Lennie Ferguson at 4:01 (Palm Strike) by 67.
VIRUS/GRUNT: Kamden Ryker annihilated VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Blood at 22:17 (One for the Books) by 9 (non-title).

Card 43: Held in Detroit (Attendance: 30,237)

FRM-16: Charming Chico bested Karatiken at 5:21 (Fallaway Slam) by 79.
SOS/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok over The Clasher at 6:08 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake decked Kung Fu Lou at 0:43 (5-Star Destroyer) by 135.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters won over Lazer at 2:48 (Backbreaker) by 126.
SOS/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok over Smiley at 6:45 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
VIRUS/GRUNT: Cameron "The Spartan" Hinkley pinned TBABIT/RABBIT: Pat Divebar at 29:10 (IF) by 1 (non-title).
SOS/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok outmuscled Reggie O'Toole at 6:49 (Palm Strike) by 91.
VIRUS/CTI: Hardcore Harrison bested VIRUS/CTI: Matt Jackson at 27:26 (Cobra Clutch) by 3.

Card 44: Held in Sialkot (Attendance: 48,606)

SOS/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok pinned Karatiken at 5:07 (Palm Strike) by 78.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "High Interest" Howard Haynes won over The Clasher at 2:50 (Cross-Armbar) by 101.
VIRUS/GRUNT: Kamden Ryker outmuscled Kung Fu Lou at 3:05 (European Uppercut) by 100.
VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Blood destroyed "Sequoia" Rex Splinters at 11:28 (Cobra Clutch) by 12.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake bested Smiley at 5:08 (European Uppercut) by 79.
TBABIT/RABBIT: Pat Divebar destroyed VIRUS: The Wild Warrior at 29:56 (Cobra Clutch) by 2.
SOS/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok pinned Samuel B. Sorry at 3:05 (Palm Strike) by 103.
VIRUS/CTI: Hardcore Harrison beat TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Camper" Lewis N. Clark at 27:10 (Cobra Clutch) by 2.

Card 45: Held in Red Hook (Attendance: 39,452)

TBABIT/RABBIT: Hostile Takeover overpowered Karatiken at 5:36 (Suplex) by 73.
TBABIT/RABBIT: Hostile Takeover overpowered The Clasher at 5:14 (Suplex) by 96.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown destroyed Petie Rockford at 5:15 (European Uppercut) by 92.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters won over "Special Delivery" Pete Za at 6:16 (Brainbuster) by 85.
SOS/ARMY: "Death Trooper" Wardell Byers over Smiley at 4:49 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
VIRUS/GRUNT: Kamden Ryker bested TBABIT/RABBIT: Pat Divebar at 28:34 (One for the Books) by 2 (non-title).
SOS/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok outmuscled Zee Strangler at 1:59 (Palm Strike) by 116.
VIRUS/CTI: Hardcore Harrison decked TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Fisherman" Ernest Ahab at 29:41 (Cobra Clutch) by 1.

Card 46: Held in Rio de Janeiro (Attendance: 36,315)

TBABIT/RABBIT: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese defeated Karatiken at 4:15 (Cross-Armbar) by 75.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese over The Clasher at 6:16 (Disqualification: nail file).
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters annihilated Petie Rockford at 1:19 (Stump Puller) by 159.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters over "Mr. Clean" Scrubber McGee at 6:56 (Count Out).
SOS/ARMY: "Pitbull" Kordell Sparks destroyed The Friendly Giant at 3:14 (Mounted Punches) by 104.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson destroyed FRM-16: Blue Bandito at 28:17 (Cobra Clutch) by 3.
SOS/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok beat Edgar Allan Bonebreaker at 0:23 (Sleeper) by 148.
VIRUS/GRUNT: Cameron "The Spartan" Hinkley won over VIRUS/CTI: Hardcore Harrison at 24:45 (IF) by 6.

Card 47: Held in Mexico City (Attendance: 31,891)

VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake pinned Karatiken at 6:02 (European Uppercut) by 79.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake defeated The Clasher at 4:56 (European Uppercut) by 102.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz destroyed Petie Rockford at 2:05 (Flying Dropkick) by 94.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters pinned Buddy Frosh at 5:23 (Ankle Lock) by 88.
SOS/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok decked The Friendly Giant at 2:17 (Mounted Punches) by 104.
FRM-16: Blue Bandito bested VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Bane at 21:39 (TKO via Shove) by 8.
SOS/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok decked VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake at 15:21 (Dresnok the Enemy!) by 8.
VIRUS: The Wild Warrior overpowered VIRUS/CTI: Hardcore Harrison at 28:29 (The Warrior's Call) by 3.

Card 48: Held in Orange Beach (Attendance: 46,532)

VIRUS/GRUNT: Kamden Ryker defeated Karatiken at 6:14 (European Uppercut) by 79.
VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Bane annihilated The Clasher at 1:00 (European Uppercut) by 102.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III overpowered Petie Rockford at 2:10 (Bodyslam) by 89.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters pinned Vince Vance at 1:37 (Stump Puller) by 161.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake annihilated The Friendly Giant at 1:50 (European Uppercut) by 83.
FRM-16: Blue Bandito won over VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Blood at 15:57 (TKO via Shove) by 8.
SOS/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok bested Monstro at 5:55 (Chickenwing) by 84.
East Coast title: VIRUS/GRUNT: Kamden Ryker annihilated VIRUS/CTI: Hardcore Harrison at 16:33 (One for the Books) by 7.

Card 49: Held in Luxembourg (Attendance: 47,851)

TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown overpowered Lumpface at 4:36 (Flying Dropkick) by 105.
VIRUS/CTI: Hardcore Harrison defeated The Clasher at 2:28 (European Uppercut) by 104.
"Redwood" Jack Widowmaker decked Petie Rockford at 4:44 (Chickenwing) by 89.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Mitchell "The Butcher" Johnson decked VIRUS/CTI: Hardcore Harrison at 28:12 (Brainbuster) by 3.
SOS/ARMY: "Death Trooper" Wardell Byers beat The Friendly Giant at 2:25 (Bodyslam) by 96.
FRM-16: Casual Bart tied TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson at 2:12 (Double Disqualification).
SOS/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok won over E.Z. Pickens at 0:51 (Sleeper) by 159.
VIRUS/CTI: Machine Gun Karl Anderson decked VIRUS/CTI: Hardcore Harrison at 27:37 (Cobra Clutch) by 1.

Card 50: Held in Albany (Attendance: 39,880)

VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz over Lumpface at 2:45 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
VIRUS/GRUNT: Kamden Ryker won over The Clasher at 1:08 (Flying Dropkick) by 162.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya defeated Petie Rockford at 6:26 (Ankle Lock) by 89.
TBABIT/RABBIT: El Vecino Del Pavo decked VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: The #1 Fan of ? at 29:55 (Poultry Punch) by 4.
SOS/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok beat Wesley Chopps at 3:32 (Mounted Punches) by 102.
FRM-16: Casual Bart bested VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Bane at 14:07 (Bart Buster) by 11 (non-title).
SOS/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok over J.J. Wrestleman at 5:49 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
SOS/ARMY: "Death Trooper" Wardell Byers decked Champanzee at 2:42 (Figure Four) by 161.

Card 51: Held in Concord (Attendance: 33,851)

VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III over Lumpface at 7:15 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown over Bigfoot Smith at 4:55 (Count Out).
FRM-16: Oswald Funk bested Petie Rockford at 2:00 (Fallaway Slam) by 88.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: "The Joker" M.J. drew TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya (Time Limit).
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake overpowered Wesley Chopps at 1:55 (European Uppercut) by 102.
FRM-16: Casual Bart won over VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Blood at 11:50 (Bart Buster) by 11 (non-title).
SOS/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok pinned Lazer at 6:03 (Palm Strike) by 92.
SOS/ARMY: "Death Trooper" Wardell Byers defeated Vince Vance at 4:13 (Big Boot) by 79.

Card 52: Held in Panama City (Attendance: 39,476)

"Redwood" Jack Widowmaker overpowered Lumpface at 3:51 (Rib Breaker) by 97.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters over Bigfoot Smith at 12:44 (Count Out).
SOS/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok outmuscled Petie Rockford at 3:44 (Palm Strike) by 95.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz tied VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: F.B.III from the C.D.C. at 3:14 (Double Count Out).
VIRUS: Struggle Jennings annihilated VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake at 28:37 (Figure Four) by 1.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson pinned TBABIT/RABBIT: "Monster" Marcus Monroe at 17:56 (Cobra Clutch) by 13.
SOS/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok pinned Grant "Wishes" Wellington at 4:14 (Palm Strike) by 107.
VIRUS/GRUNT: Cameron "The Spartan" Hinkley decked TBABIT/RABBIT: El Vecino Del Pavo at 28:17 (IF) by 3 (non-title).

Card 53: Held in Ozone Park (Attendance: 49,899)

TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya over Lumpface at 2:21 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz bested Bigfoot Smith at 4:52 (Suplex) by 96.
TBABIT/RABBIT: Hostile Takeover decked Petie Rockford at 1:25 (Boardroom Beatdown) by 170.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz outmuscled Wesley Chopps at 1:21 (Flying Dropkick) by 100.
VIRUS: "Same Ol'" Jelly Roll pinned VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake at 29:19 (Boston Crab) by 2.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Monster" Marcus Monroe drew VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake at 6:52 (Double Count Out).
SOS/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok decked "Special Delivery" Pete Za at 3:03 (Palm Strike) by 77.
TBABIT/RABBIT: El Vecino Del Pavo drew VIRUS: The Wild Warrior (Time Limit).

Card 54: Held in Hiroshima (Attendance: 45,375)

FRM-16: Oswald Funk annihilated Lumpface at 6:38 (Cross-Armbar) by 98.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III defeated Bigfoot Smith at 1:57 (Palm Strike) by 93.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake defeated Petie Rockford at 5:46 (European Uppercut) by 96.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz destroyed PA: The Enforcer Dan Darkside at 9:44 (Flying Dropkick) by 30.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake over PA: The Hitman Mike Van Cleve at 5:38 (Disqualification: hit ref).
VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Bane pinned TBABIT/RABBIT: "Monster" Marcus Monroe at 27:47 (Cobra Clutch) by 2.
SOS/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok over "Mr. Clean" Scrubber McGee at 3:19 (Count Out).
VIRUS/GRUNT: Kamden Ryker outmuscled TBABIT/RABBIT: El Vecino Del Pavo at 27:39 (One for the Books) by 4 (non-title).

Card 55: Held in Fairbanks (Attendance: 45,037)

SOS/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok annihilated Lumpface at 3:10 (Palm Strike) by 54.
"Redwood" Jack Widowmaker overpowered Bigfoot Smith at 2:04 (Cross-Armbar) by 107.
VIRUS/GRUNT: Kamden Ryker beat Petie Rockford at 5:57 (European Uppercut) by 96.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz pinned Percy the Pompous at 1:36 (Flying Dropkick) by 103.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake overpowered PA: Superior Rob Legacy at 5:57 (European Uppercut) by 36.
VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Blood annihilated TBABIT/RABBIT: "Monster" Marcus Monroe at 27:17 (Cobra Clutch) by 2.
SOS/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok beat Champanzee at 1:48 (Spinebuster) by 165.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters and "Redwood" Jack Widowmaker* pinned Pond Scum* at 6:19 (Chickenwing) by 48 (handicap).

Card 56: Held in Casablanca (Attendance: 36,529)

TBABIT/RABBIT: Hostile Takeover destroyed Lumpface at 0:56 (Rib Breaker) by 101.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya beat Bigfoot Smith at 1:02 (Rib Breaker) by 108.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake over Frank the Ferocious at 10:12 (Count Out).
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz decked Charlie "The Cheetah" Eastman at 4:40 (Flying Dropkick) by 78.
"Redwood" Jack Widowmaker annihilated SOS/ARMY: "Hood Boss" Rembrandt Halsted at 29:26 (Tree Top Drop) by 1.
VIRUS/CTI: Hardcore Harrison pinned TBABIT/RABBIT: "Monster" Marcus Monroe at 28:47 (Cobra Clutch) by 4.
SOS/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok defeated The Uglifier at 2:15 (Palm Strike) by 91.
TV Tag-team titles: "Sequoia" Rex Splinters* and "Redwood" Jack Widowmaker bested VIRUS: Struggle Jennings* and "Same Ol'" Jelly Roll at 23:07 (The Chopping Block) by 6.

Card 57: Held in Destin (Attendance: 43,686)

VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake destroyed Lumpface at 6:14 (European Uppercut) by 55.
FRM-16: Oswald Funk overpowered Bigfoot Smith at 2:05 (Flying Dropkick) by 110.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III decked The Mad Powerbomber at 1:34 (Cobra Clutch) by 120.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz beat Leon "The Lion" Eastman at 2:05 (Flying Dropkick) by 80.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Taking" Kara Bidness destroyed SOS/ARMY: "Hood Boss" Rembrandt Halsted at 28:20 (Harikara) by 2.
TBABIT/RABBIT: El Vecino Del Pavo overpowered TBABIT/RABBIT: "Monster" Marcus Monroe at 24:12 (Poultry Punch) by 7.
SOS/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok destroyed Hungry Hungry Horace at 0:55 (Dresnok the Enemy!) by 157.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters* and "Redwood" Jack Widowmaker pinned SOS/AI: Kevin Kyle and Jason Kyle* at 28:06 (The Chopping Block) by 4.

Card 58: Held in Manchester (Attendance: 45,081)

VIRUS/GRUNT: Kamden Ryker annihilated Lumpface at 4:43 (European Uppercut) by 55.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson over Bigfoot Smith at 7:23 (Count Out).
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake defeated The Mad Powerbomber at 6:17 (European Uppercut) by 56.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz beat Big Bruiser at 3:49 (Flying Dropkick) by 78.
TBABIT/RABBIT: Pat Divebar bested SOS/ARMY: "Hood Boss" Rembrandt Halsted at 28:49 (Cross-Armbar) by 4 (non-title).
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson pinned FRM-16: Oswald Funk at 19:01 (Cobra Clutch) by 11.
SOS/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok won over Jason Adams, Jr. at 3:58 (Palm Strike) by 100.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: The #1 Fan of ? and Mr. S. Knuttz* tied SOS/AI: Kevin Kyle and Jason Kyle* at 4:04 (No Contest) (SERIES).

Card 59: Held in Rosemont (Attendance: 43,961)

VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III annihilated George P. Finkle at 4:40 (Cobra Clutch) by 121.
FRM-16: Charming Chico over Bigfoot Smith at 5:07 (Count Out).
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz won over Marko "Kick and Punch" Markowitz at 2:30 (Suplex) by 138.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz won over Lennie Ferguson at 7:55 (Flying Dropkick) by 66.
SOS/ARMY: "Hood Boss" Rembrandt Halsted won over TBABIT/RABBIT: "Monster" Marcus Monroe at 27:12 (Hood Death Squad Interferes) by 1.
FRM-16: Oswald Funk tied VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Bane at 4:40 (Double Count Out).
SOS/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok outmuscled Buddy Frosh at 1:03 (Palm Strike) by 109.
VIRUS/GRUNT: Cameron "The Spartan" Hinkley and VIRUS: The Wild Warrior* bested VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: The #1 Fan of ? and VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III* at 19:59 (The Warrior's Call) by 9 (TLC).

Card 60: Held in Juneau (Attendance: 47,304)

VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake over George P. Finkle at 11:41 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
SOS/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok annihilated Bigfoot Smith at 1:48 (Chickenwing) by 99.
SOS/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok pinned Marko "Kick and Punch" Markowitz at 3:49 (Palm Strike) by 112.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz destroyed Reggie O'Toole at 2:58 (Flying Dropkick) by 90.
SOS/ARMY: "Hood Boss" Rembrandt Halsted outmuscled TBABIT/RABBIT: EP Masta at 27:02 (Hood Death Squad Interferes) by 1.
FRM-16: Oswald Funk drew VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Blood at 5:24 (Double Count Out).
SOS/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok beat Gargantula at 4:45 (Palm Strike) by 89.
SOS/AI: Kevin Kyle and Jason Kyle* defeated VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: The #1 Fan of ? and VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: F.B.III from the C.D.C.* at 27:23 (Superplex) by 2 (PPV).

Card 61: Held in Macon (Attendance: 44,323)

TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown annihilated The Taxmaster at 6:02 (Big Boot) by 86.
TBABIT/RABBIT: Hostile Takeover bested Bigfoot Smith at 5:04 (Rib Breaker) by 93.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake overpowered Marko "Kick and Punch" Markowitz at 4:51 (European Uppercut) by 113.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz decked Home Run Kid at 1:59 (Cobra Clutch) by 181.
TBABIT/RABBIT: Kade "The Scorch" Weller pinned SOS/ARMY: "Hood Boss" Rembrandt Halsted at 16:16 (Bottom of the Well) by 10 (non-title).
VIRUS/GRUNT: Kamden Ryker won over FRM-16: Oswald Funk at 23:53 (One for the Books) by 9 (first blood).
SOS/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok won over Vince Vance at 6:42 (Palm Strike) by 82.
SOS/AI: Kevin Kyle and Jason Kyle* destroyed VIRUS: Struggle Jennings* and "Same Ol'" Jelly Roll at 29:36 (Superplex) by 2.

Card 62: Held in Mentor-on-the-Lake (Attendance: 39,724)

VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz pinned The Taxmaster at 4:41 (Ankle Lock) by 86.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake beat Bigfoot Smith at 3:13 (Ankle Lock) by 114.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters bested Luke "Has-Been" Sanders at 4:14 (Brainbuster) by 112.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz won over Samuel B. Sorry at 2:19 (Flying Dropkick) by 102.
TBABIT/RABBIT: 001010 "Mr. Code" 101110 defeated SOS/ARMY: "Hood Boss" Rembrandt Halsted at 24:58 (Cobra Clutch) by 7.
Rocky Mountains title: SOS/AI: McChillin won over VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Bane at 20:36 (Superplex) by 9.

VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake defeated Percy the Pompous at 1:42 (European Uppercut) by 105.
VIRUS/GRUNT: Cameron "The Spartan" Hinkley and VIRUS: The Wild Warrior* destroyed VIRUS: Struggle Jennings* and "Same Ol'" Jelly Roll at 23:51 (The Warrior's Call) by 7.

Card 63: Held in La Paz (Attendance: 38,058)

VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III beat The Taxmaster at 2:24 (Ankle Lock) by 83.
VIRUS/GRUNT: Kamden Ryker over Bigfoot Smith at 2:37 (Disqualification: nail file).
SOS/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok beat Luke "Has-Been" Sanders at 1:33 (Rib Breaker) by 116.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz overpowered Zee Strangler at 3:32 (Flying Dropkick) by 115.
FRM-16: Golden Banini decked SOS/ARMY: "Hood Boss" Rembrandt Halsted at 29:23 (Peeled Piledriver) by 4.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson annihilated TBABIT/RABBIT: EP Masta at 15:18 (Cobra Clutch) by 13.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake destroyed Charlie "The Cheetah" Eastman at 4:21 (European Uppercut) by 80.
SOS/AI: Kevin Kyle and Jason Kyle* decked VIRUS: Struggle Jennings* and "Same Ol'" Jelly Roll at 28:04 (Superplex) by 2.

Card 64: Held in Rome (Attendance: 31,876)

"Redwood" Jack Widowmaker outmuscled The Taxmaster at 2:16 (Cross-Armbar) by 81.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown over The Claw at 8:54 (Count Out).
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake pinned Luke "Has-Been" Sanders at 2:47 (Ankle Lock) by 114.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz beat Jason Adams at 1:21 (Backbreaker) by 123.
FRM-16: Ancient Mystery Fox bested SOS/ARMY: "Hood Boss" Rembrandt Halsted at 28:32 (LMFO) by 5.
TBABIT/RABBIT: EP Masta tied VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake at 29:02 (Double Disqualification).
SOS/ARMY: "Death Trooper" Wardell Byers beat Charlie "The Cheetah" Eastman at 4:21 (Big Boot) by 76.
League Tag-team titles: VIRUS/GRUNT: Cameron "The Spartan" Hinkley and VIRUS: The Wild Warrior* defeated SOS/AI: Kevin Kyle and Jason Kyle* at 27:48 (The Warrior's Call) by 5.

Card 65: Held in Fargo (Attendance: 48,928)

TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya destroyed The Taxmaster at 5:30 (Rib Breaker) by 82.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz won over The Claw at 5:09 (Flying Dropkick) by 64.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown destroyed Nick "Once-Was" Sanders at 0:44 (Thanksgiving Day Parade) by 181.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz pinned Scrubasaurus at 1:03 (Suplex) by 100.
FRM-16: Charming Chico destroyed SOS/ARMY: "Hood Boss" Rembrandt Halsted at 18:08 (Lucky Strike) by 8 (non-title).
VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Bane pinned TBABIT/RABBIT: EP Masta at 28:25 (Cobra Clutch) by 2.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake bested Leon "The Lion" Eastman at 5:04 (European Uppercut) by 82.
League Six-man titles: SOS/AI: McLovin, McChillin, and McHatin* destroyed VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Mitchell "The Butcher" Johnson, "The Joker" M.J.*, and M.J. "The Fabulous One" at 27:52 (Figure Four) by 2 (SERIES).

Card 66: Held in Bagdad (Attendance: 40,216)

FRM-16: Oswald Funk beat The Taxmaster at 4:48 (Flying Dropkick) by 84.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III overpowered The Claw at 3:51 (Bodyslam) by 59.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz bested Nick "Once-Was" Sanders at 2:44 (Cobra Clutch) by 175.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz destroyed Edgar Allan Bonebreaker at 2:51 (Ankle Lock) by 130.
West Coast title: TBABIT/RABBIT: "High Interest" Howard Haynes decked SOS/ARMY: "Hood Boss" Rembrandt Halsted at 16:59 (High Fly Flow) by 8.

VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Blood destroyed TBABIT/RABBIT: EP Masta at 28:28 (Cobra Clutch) by 2.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake won over Lennie Ferguson at 0:37 (Ankle Lock) by 107.
SOS/AI: McLovin, McChillin, and McHatin* destroyed VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Mitchell "The Butcher" Johnson*, VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: F.B.III from the C.D.C., and Dr. F.B. at 18:15 (Figure Four) by 9 (PPV).

Card 67: Held in Liverpool (Attendance: 44,528)

SOS/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok pinned The Taxmaster at 3:11 (Rib Breaker) by 90.
"Redwood" Jack Widowmaker outmuscled The Claw at 2:48 (Cross-Armbar) by 98.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III won over Nick "Once-Was" Sanders at 1:08 (Cobra Clutch) by 173.
SOS/AI: Justin Kyle pinned VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz at 15:14 (Stylin) by 9 (SERIES).
SOS/ARMY: "Hood Boss" Rembrandt Halsted drew TBABIT/RABBIT: Hostile Takeover (Time Limit).
VIRUS/CTI: Hardcore Harrison won over TBABIT/RABBIT: EP Masta at 29:00 (Cobra Clutch) by 4.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake destroyed Reggie O'Toole at 5:37 (European Uppercut) by 92.

Card 68: Held in Sparks (Attendance: 34,222)

TBABIT/RABBIT: Hostile Takeover outmuscled The Taxmaster at 3:38 (Suplex) by 54.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya over The Claw at 2:14 (Count Out).
"Redwood" Jack Widowmaker over Nick "Once-Was" Sanders at 7:40 (Count Out).
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz overpowered The Scrambler at 4:11 (Flying Dropkick) by 111.
SOS/ARMY: "Hood Boss" Rembrandt Halsted won over VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake at 28:26 (Hood Death Squad Interferes) by 1.
TBABIT/RABBIT: El Vecino Del Pavo bested TBABIT/RABBIT: EP Masta at 23:41 (Poultry Punch) by 7.
SOS/ARMY: "Death Trooper" Wardell Byers decked Reggie O'Toole at 2:43 (Sleeper) by 133.

Card 69: Held in Calcutta (Attendance: 36,751)

VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake decked The Taxmaster at 3:36 (Ankle Lock) by 88.
FRM-16: Oswald Funk over The Claw at 2:55 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya destroyed Nick "Once-Was" Sanders at 0:29 (Anaconda Vice) by 182.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz pinned The Incredible Jason at 3:43 (Flying Dropkick) by 58.
VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Bane outmuscled SOS/ARMY: "Hood Boss" Rembrandt Halsted at 29:56 (Cobra Clutch) by 1.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake over EDGE: Extacee Emu at 5:35 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
TBABIT/RABBIT: "High Interest" Howard Haynes defeated VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Bane at 20:39 (High Fly Flow) by 7.

Card 70: Held in Stockholm (Attendance: 31,651)

VIRUS/GRUNT: Kamden Ryker bested The Taxmaster at 7:10 (European Uppercut) by 60.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson over The Claw at 6:43 (Count Out).
FRM-16: Oswald Funk over Nick "Once-Was" Sanders at 2:21 (Count Out).
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz defeated Lowlife Louie at 5:35 (Flying Dropkick) by 72.
VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Blood beat SOS/ARMY: "Hood Boss" Rembrandt Halsted at 27:11 (Cobra Clutch) by 1.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake over EDGE: The Hungarian Tickler at 4:36 (Disqualification: used powder).
TBABIT/RABBIT: "High Interest" Howard Haynes annihilated VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Blood at 22:59 (High Fly Flow) by 7.

Card 71: Held in Columbia (Attendance: 42,783)

TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown outmuscled Odd Man Out at 4:57 (European Uppercut) by 68.
SOS/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok over The Claw at 1:47 (Count Out).
SOS/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok pinned Nick "Once-Was" Sanders at 2:58 (Dresnok the Enemy!) by 185.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz beat Lazer at 3:33 (Flying Dropkick) by 91.
VIRUS/CTI: Hardcore Harrison outmuscled SOS/ARMY: "Hood Boss" Rembrandt Halsted at 28:36 (Cobra Clutch) by 3.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson annihilated TBABIT/RABBIT: Kade "The Scorch" Weller at 27:09 (Cobra Clutch) by 2.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "High Interest" Howard Haynes annihilated VIRUS/CTI: Hardcore Harrison at 29:07 (High Fly Flow) by 5.

Card 72: Held in San Antonio (Attendance: 42,984)

"Sequoia" Rex Splinters won over Odd Man Out at 3:11 (Brainbuster) by 121.
TBABIT/RABBIT: Hostile Takeover over The Claw at 17:11 (Count Out).
TBABIT/RABBIT: Hostile Takeover pinned Nick "Once-Was" Sanders at 2:50 (Boardroom Beatdown) by 178.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz decked Private Lee Talking at 2:48 (Ankle Lock) by 86.
TBABIT/RABBIT: El Vecino Del Pavo won over SOS/ARMY: "Hood Boss" Rembrandt Halsted at 20:30 (Poultry Punch) by 6.
Mid-Atlantic title: TBABIT/RABBIT: Kade "The Scorch" Weller won over VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake at 17:03 (Bottom of the Well) by 11.

VIRUS/GRUNT: Cameron "The Spartan" Hinkley annihilated TBABIT/RABBIT: "High Interest" Howard Haynes at 28:41 (IF) by 1 (hardcore).

Card 73: Held in Fort Smith (Attendance: 32,266)

VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz annihilated Odd Man Out at 6:52 (Flying Dropkick) by 70.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake over The Claw at 6:47 (Count Out).
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake annihilated Nick "Once-Was" Sanders at 1:48 (5-Star Destroyer) by 177.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz pinned Ricky "The Lizard" Steamroller at 2:38 (Flying Dropkick) by 81.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Camper" Lewis N. Clark decked SOS/ARMY: "Hood Boss" Rembrandt Halsted at 29:26 (Natty Iceburg) by 1.
TBABIT/RABBIT: Kade "The Scorch" Weller bested VIRUS/CTI: Hardcore Harrison at 16:51 (Bottom of the Well) by 7.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake won over Home Run Kid at 2:55 (5-Star Destroyer) by 183.

Card 74: Held in Copenhagen (Attendance: 41,811)

VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III overpowered Odd Man Out at 7:28 (Bodyslam) by 65.
VIRUS/GRUNT: Kamden Ryker won over The Claw at 7:46 (European Uppercut) by 66.
VIRUS/GRUNT: Kamden Ryker defeated Nick "Once-Was" Sanders at 0:25 (Figure Four) by 170.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz over The Mug Smasher at 0:55 (Disqualification: used powder).
VIRUS/GRUNT: Cameron "The Spartan" Hinkley won over SOS/ARMY: "Hood Boss" Rembrandt Halsted at 22:38 (IF) by 9 (non-title).
TBABIT/RABBIT: Kade "The Scorch" Weller annihilated TBABIT/RABBIT: El Vecino Del Pavo at 27:43 (Bottom of the Well) by 4 (non-title).
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake decked Samuel B. Sorry at 1:29 (European Uppercut) by 104.

Card 75: Held in Paradise (Attendance: 45,259)

"Redwood" Jack Widowmaker decked Odd Man Out at 6:49 (Chickenwing) by 65.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz defeated Jimmy Bonds at 4:23 (Flying Dropkick) by 113.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown bested Curt Wyatt at 6:38 (Chickenwing) by 78.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: M.J. "The Fabulous One" defeated VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake at 28:08 (Backbreaker) by 3.
VIRUS: The Wild Warrior overpowered SOS/ARMY: "Hood Boss" Rembrandt Halsted at 17:30 (The Warrior's Call) by 6.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson outmuscled TBABIT/RABBIT: "Strict" Lee Bidness at 16:30 (Cobra Clutch) by 6.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake over Zee Strangler at 4:34 (Count Out).

Card 76: Held in Huntsville (Attendance: 30,666)

TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya pinned Odd Man Out at 5:23 (Ankle Lock) by 65.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown bested M.T. Hedd at 5:26 (European Uppercut) by 69.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz decked Curt Wyatt at 4:21 (Ankle Lock) by 65.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Mr. S. Knuttz bested SOS/ARMY: "Hood Boss" Rembrandt Halsted at 28:09 (Superplex) by 3.
VIRUS/GRUNT: Kamden Ryker decked SOS/ARMY: "Hood Boss" Rembrandt Halsted at 24:34 (One for the Books) by 10 (non-title).
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Strict" Lee Bidness overpowered VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake at 22:54 (Constrictor) by 7.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake won over Jason Adams at 2:44 (Spinebuster) by 125.

Card 77: Held in Honolulu (Attendance: 47,590)

FRM-16: Oswald Funk pinned Odd Man Out at 5:57 (Fallaway Slam) by 64.
VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz beat M.T. Hedd at 3:10 (Flying Dropkick) by 71.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III decked Curt Wyatt at 5:26 (Brainbuster) by 89.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson won over SOS/AI: McLovin at 24:31 (Cobra Clutch) by 10.
"Redwood" Jack Widowmaker defeated Percy the Pompous at 5:12 (Chickenwing) by 98.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Strict" Lee Bidness destroyed VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Bane at 27:09 (Constrictor) by 5.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake over Scrubasaurus at 4:31 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).

Card 78: Held in Barbours Cut (Attendance: 31,298)

SOS/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok pinned Odd Man Out at 7:56 (Palm Strike) by 71.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III pinned M.T. Hedd at 5:33 (Bodyslam) by 66.
"Redwood" Jack Widowmaker annihilated Curt Wyatt at 3:59 (Flying Dropkick) by 76.
SOS/AI: McLovin won over VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake at 27:36 (Spinebuster) by 3.
"Redwood" Jack Widowmaker destroyed VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake at 28:15 (Tree Top Drop) by 2.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Strict" Lee Bidness bested VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Blood at 27:45 (Constrictor) by 5.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake outmuscled Edgar Allan Bonebreaker at 0:57 (5-Star Destroyer) by 152.

Card 79: Held in Tampa (Attendance: 49,829)

TBABIT/RABBIT: Hostile Takeover bested Odd Man Out at 3:08 (Suplex) by 66.
"Redwood" Jack Widowmaker outmuscled M.T. Hedd at 0:50 (Cross-Armbar) by 110.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya outmuscled Curt Wyatt at 4:58 (European Uppercut) by 76.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: F.B.III from the C.D.C. pinned VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III at 28:45 (Cobra Clutch) by 2.
"Redwood" Jack Widowmaker won over E.Z. Pickens at 0:34 (Figure Four) by 151.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Strict" Lee Bidness decked VIRUS/CTI: Hardcore Harrison at 27:03 (Constrictor) by 3.
TBABIT/RABBIT: Hostile Takeover outmuscled VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake at 29:03 (Boardroom Beatdown) by 1.

Card 80: Held in Venice (Attendance: 35,505)

VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake over Odd Man Out at 3:34 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya over M.T. Hedd at 9:20 (Disqualification: used powder).
FRM-16: Oswald Funk outmuscled Curt Wyatt at 7:26 (Flying Dropkick) by 63.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III bested Smiley at 4:11 (Bodyslam) by 72.
"Redwood" Jack Widowmaker drew VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Bane (Time Limit).
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Strict" Lee Bidness drew TBABIT/RABBIT: El Vecino Del Pavo at 14:49 (Double Disqualification).
VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Bane pinned TBABIT/RABBIT: Hostile Takeover at 29:55 (Cobra Clutch) by 1.

Card 81: Held in Fort Knox (Attendance: 36,182)

VIRUS/GRUNT: Kamden Ryker annihilated Odd Man Out at 4:06 (European Uppercut) by 72.
FRM-16: Oswald Funk pinned M.T. Hedd at 4:52 (Flying Dropkick) by 113.
SOS/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok outmuscled Curt Wyatt at 2:34 (European Uppercut) by 84.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III overpowered Wesley Chopps at 4:40 (Bodyslam) by 95.
VIRUS/CTI: Hardcore Harrison overpowered "Redwood" Jack Widowmaker at 29:21 (Cobra Clutch) by 2.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson destroyed TBABIT/RABBIT: 001010 "Mr. Code" 101110 at 27:16 (Cobra Clutch) by 5.
VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Blood overpowered TBABIT/RABBIT: Hostile Takeover at 28:04 (Cobra Clutch) by 1.

Card 82: Held in Orlando (Attendance: 37,983)

TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Turkey" Harley Brown outmuscled Crusher McCallister at 2:31 (Flying Dropkick) by 66.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson over M.T. Hedd at 3:26 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
TBABIT/RABBIT: Hostile Takeover pinned Curt Wyatt at 3:12 (Spinebuster) by 83.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III annihilated Justin Side at 2:58 (Bodyslam) by 84.
TBABIT/RABBIT: El Vecino Del Pavo destroyed "Redwood" Jack Widowmaker at 29:59 (Poultry Punch) by 5.
TBABIT/RABBIT: 001010 "Mr. Code" 101110 pinned VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake at 24:26 (Cobra Clutch) by 8.
VIRUS/CTI: Hardcore Harrison bested TBABIT/RABBIT: Hostile Takeover at 28:40 (Cobra Clutch) by 3.

Card 83: Held in Toronto (Attendance: 40,195)

VIRUS/Luniz/CTI: Big Daddy J. Super Ballz over Crusher McCallister at 4:16 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
SOS/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok over M.T. Hedd at 2:54 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake outmuscled Curt Wyatt at 4:33 (Ankle Lock) by 67.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III won over Percy the Pompous at 6:17 (Bodyslam) by 98.
"Redwood" Jack Widowmaker pinned Gargantula at 3:12 (Chickenwing) by 83.
TBABIT/RABBIT: 001010 "Mr. Code" 101110 beat VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Bane at 19:23 (Cobra Clutch) by 6.
TBABIT/RABBIT: El Vecino Del Pavo won over TBABIT/RABBIT: Hostile Takeover at 23:34 (Poultry Punch) by 6.

Card 84: Held in Memphis (Attendance: 35,088)

VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III over Crusher McCallister at 5:08 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
TBABIT/RABBIT: Hostile Takeover decked M.T. Hedd at 7:49 (Suplex) by 67.
VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Blood beat Curt Wyatt at 5:56 (Ankle Lock) by 69.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III beat Charlie "The Cheetah" Eastman at 4:37 (Bodyslam) by 73.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya decked TBABIT/RABBIT: "Taking" Kara Bidness at 27:35 (Anaconda Vice) by 2.
TBABIT/RABBIT: 001010 "Mr. Code" 101110 destroyed VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Blood at 23:30 (Cobra Clutch) by 6.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese pinned VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake at 17:26 (The Buyout) by 6.

Card 85: Held in Pisa (Attendance: 31,708)

"Redwood" Jack Widowmaker annihilated Crusher McCallister at 6:38 (Cross-Armbar) by 59.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake annihilated M.T. Hedd at 2:26 (Ankle Lock) by 117.
VIRUS/GRUNT: Kamden Ryker over Curt Wyatt at 24:18 (Count Out).
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III destroyed Leon "The Lion" Eastman at 4:49 (Bodyslam) by 75.
TBABIT/RABBIT: Pat Divebar decked TBABIT/RABBIT: "Taking" Kara Bidness at 22:26 (Cobra Clutch) by 6.
TBABIT/RABBIT: 001010 "Mr. Code" 101110 overpowered VIRUS/CTI: Hardcore Harrison at 27:48 (Cobra Clutch) by 4.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese won over VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Bane at 29:28 (The Buyout) by 4.

Card 86: Held in Cheyenne (Attendance: 44,375)

TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya overpowered Crusher McCallister at 4:29 (Anaconda Vice) by 101.
VIRUS/GRUNT: Kamden Ryker over M.T. Hedd at 4:50 (Disqualification: hit ref).
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Dragonheart" Rey Converse annihilated "Sequoia" Rex Splinters at 17:01 (Converse Paradise) by 6.
VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III destroyed Big Bruiser at 3:39 (Bodyslam) by 73.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson annihilated TBABIT/RABBIT: "Taking" Kara Bidness at 22:06 (Cobra Clutch) by 10.
TBABIT/RABBIT: 001010 "Mr. Code" 101110 pinned TBABIT/RABBIT: El Vecino Del Pavo at 28:15 (Cobra Clutch) by 1.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Fortune 500" Aaron McFleese defeated VIRUS/CTI: Brain Buster Blood at 27:34 (The Buyout) by 4.

Battle Royal: Held in Hong Kong (Attendance: 41,670)

VIRUS/LPPF/CTI: THEE F.B.III collected $1,000 after TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya and FRM-16: Golden Banini hurled him out.
TBABIT/RABBIT: EP Masta made a cool $1,100 when he was thrown out of the ring by VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake.
"Redwood" Jack Widowmaker took home $1,200 when FRM-16: Oswald Funk threw him out.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Mr. 24/7" Valin Arya made $1,300 when he was hurled out by FRM-16: Blue Bandito.
SOS/ARMY: "Mistah Disrespeck" Quentin Sisko won $1,400 after VIRUS/GRUNT: Kamden Ryker hurled him into some chairs at ringside.
VIRUS/CTI: Mike Drake got $1,500 when SOS/ARMY: "Dead-Eye" Mondo Lewis catapulted him out.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "Monster" Marcus Monroe was paid $1,600 after FRM-16: Casual Bart threw him onto the steps.
SOS/ARMY: "Hood Boss" Rembrandt Halsted snatched $1,700 when he was flipped outside the ring by "Sequoia" Rex Splinters.
SOS/ARMY: "Death Trooper" Wardell Byers snatched $1,800 after getting thrown onto the announcer's table by SOS/ARMY: "Pitbull" Kordell Sparks.
"Sequoia" Rex Splinters was paid $1,900 when he got tossed onto the apron by TBABIT/RABBIT: Pat Divebar.
VIRUS: The Wild Warrior was given a quick $2,000 after he got catapulted out by FRM-16: Ancient Mystery Fox.
TBABIT/RABBIT: Pat Divebar was awarded $2,100 when FRM-16: Charming Chico catapulted him into some fans at ringside.
VIRUS/GRUNT: Cameron "The Spartan" Hinkley collected $2,200 after TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson catapulted him over the top rope.
SOS/ARMY: "Pitbull" Kordell Sparks won $2,300 when he was hurled onto the apron by SOS/ARMY: "Dead-Eye" Mondo Lewis.
SOS/ARMY: "Worst of the Worst" Simon Dresnok snatched $2,400 when he was thrown out of the ring by FRM-16: Oswald Funk.
SOS/ARMY: "Dead-Eye" Mondo Lewis earned an imaginary $2,500 when he was thrown over the top rope by FRM-16: Blue Bandito.
VIRUS/GRUNT: Kamden Ryker collected $2,600 after being catapulted onto the announcer's table by FRM-16: Casual Bart.
FRM-16: Oswald Funk earned $2,700 after FRM-16: Blue Bandito threw him out.
FRM-16: Golden Banini got a quick $2,800 after FRM-16: Casual Bart threw him outside the ring.
FRM-16: Ancient Mystery Fox picked up a quick $2,900 after he got thrown out by TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson.
TBABIT/RABBIT: 001010 "Mr. Code" 101110 won $3,000 in imaginary earnings when he got flipped outside the ring by FRM-16: Charming Chico.
FRM-16: Charming Chico was paid $3,100 after FRM-16: Casual Bart catapulted him into his manager at ringside.
FRM-16: Blue Bandito pocketed $3,200 when FRM-16: Casual Bart tossed him out.
TBABIT/RABBIT: "The Tactician" Abraham Wilson took an imaginary $3,300 when FRM-16: Casual Bart catapulted him over the turnbuckle.
FRM-16: Casual Bart was the winner of the battle royal and the $30,000 prize.

NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2022 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.