IWA RESULTS
NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

CELESTIAL WRESTLING LEAGUE

BULLETIN #295 -- NOVEMBER 2022

Card 1: Held in Jacksonville (Attendance: 36,881)

Fabulous Harry Hurt bested Katsuyori Shibata at 1:16 (Bodyslam) by 103.
AoS: Kendra Pecadora won over Barry Horriblewitz at 6:48 (Palm Strike) by 60.
BBB1: Big Bad Bob outmuscled The Human Compactor at 0:19 (Jackhammer) by 158 (Doom).
BOWL: Crazy Upchuck defeated Takashi Oshiro at 2:54 (Pumphandle Slam) by 106.
PPA: Riah Mae Le Faye outmuscled Boozer the Bruiser at 4:44 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 91.
RFD: Midnight Scorpion defeated BOWL: "TNT River Rat" Tomm Ganoe at 29:48 (Super Splash) by 2.
ORDER/FAM: The Menacing Minister pinned Richard B. Entley at 0:21 (Superplex) by 140 (non-title).
BOWL: "McDaddy" Neil White Adamson tied NME: Crimson Knight Karl Chambers at 12:54 (Double Disqualification).
Main event: RFD: Thrash beat ORDER/FAM: The Menacing Minister at 26:51 (Face Smasher) by 6.

Card 2: Held in Boston (Attendance: 36,468)

ORDER/FAM: Elroy pinned Katsuyori Shibata at 4:46 (Back Elbow Smash) by 104.
BOWL: "Jibber Jabber" Josh "Tow Truck" Ford defeated AoS: Kendra Pecadora at 27:30 (The Boom) by 1.
RFD: Battle Axe won over The Human Compactor at 4:38 (Side Slam) by 100.
ORDER/FAM: Leroy overpowered Takashi Oshiro at 4:54 (Pumphandle Slam) by 111.
PPA: Riah Mae Le Faye overpowered Richard B. Entley at 2:47 (Big Splash) by 140.
RFD: Midnight Scorpion pinned BOWL: "Jibber Jabber" Josh "Tow Truck" Ford at 28:35 (Super Splash) by 3.
AoS: Johnny Moore Fiend bested Richard B. Entley at 1:57 (Superplex) by 140.
BOWL: "McDaddy" Neil White Adamson bested BNC: Slaughterdog Kreo at 19:00 (McDaddy Splash) by 6.
Main event: RFD: Thrash decked AoS: Kendra Pecadora at 53:57 (Face Smasher) by 5.

Card 3: Held in Hiroshima (Attendance: 49,114)

ORDER/FAM: Leroy won over Katsuyori Shibata at 4:06 (Pumphandle Slam) by 105.
AoS: Kendra Pecadora beat Johnny Nordic at 28:33 (Bronco Buster) by 1.
Johnny Nordic overpowered The Human Compactor at 1:44 (Nordic Destroyer) by 154.
AoS: Johnny Moore Fiend overpowered Takashi Oshiro at 1:15 (Pumphandle Slam) by 106.
PPA: Riah Mae Le Faye beat Barry Horriblewitz at 3:41 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 59.
RFD: Midnight Scorpion outmuscled Johnny Nordic at 29:07 (Super Splash) by 5 (non-title).
PPA: Circe Le Faye bested Richard B. Entley at 3:24 (Pumphandle Slam) by 63.
BOWL: "McDaddy" Neil White Adamson overpowered BNC: Slaughterdog Cujo at 27:55 (McDaddy Splash) by 4.
Main event: RFD: Thrash bested RFD: Cobra at 18:54 (Face Smasher) by 8.

Card 4: Held in Tijuana (Attendance: 39,227)

AoS: Johnny Moore Fiend destroyed Katsuyori Shibata at 0:38 (Pumphandle Slam) by 100.
AoS: Kendra Pecadora outmuscled BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller at 29:55 (Bronco Buster) by 2.
BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller pinned The Human Compactor at 2:44 (Hammerlock) by 88.
Fabulous Harry Hurt bested Mark the Mentalist at 1:36 (Bodyslam) by 95.
PPA: Riah Mae Le Faye defeated Johnny Nordic at 27:54 (Pork Chopper) by 4 (non-title).
RFD: Midnight Scorpion won over BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller at 21:20 (Super Splash) by 6.
AoS: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne won over Richard B. Entley at 3:30 (Palm Strike) by 62.
AoS: Zoey Pecadora beat ORDER: Shovelface Dalton Braxton at 29:16 (Black Out Punch) by 5 (non-title).
Main event: RFD: Thrash destroyed RFD: Midnight Scorpion at 59:54 (Face Smasher) by 1.

Card 5: Held in Zagreb (Attendance: 41,065)

AoS: Kendra Pecadora beat Andrew the Large at 2:23 (Superplex) by 142.
BOWL: Crazy Upchuck pinned AoS: Kendra Pecadora at 27:44 (The Crazy Flip) by 2.
BOWL: Crazy Upchuck won over The Human Compactor at 5:52 (Pumphandle Slam) by 92.
PPA: Riah Mae Le Faye bested Mark the Mentalist at 3:11 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 91.
PPA: Riah Mae Le Faye overpowered ORDER: Shovelface Dalton Braxton at 29:06 (Pork Chopper) by 2.
RFD: Midnight Scorpion defeated BOWL: Crazy Upchuck at 29:30 (Super Splash) by 2.
Johnny Nordic pinned Barry Horriblewitz at 3:08 (Headlock) by 117.
AoS: Zoey Pecadora annihilated AoS: Pagan De la Croix at 21:35 (Black Out Punch) by 8 (non-title).
Main event: RFD: Thrash beat ORDER: Shovelface Dalton Braxton at 57:29 (Face Smasher) by 4.

Card 6: Held in Maidstone (Attendance: 37,277)

PPA: Mercy Le Faye bested Andrew the Large at 2:44 (Brainbuster) by 137.
Desire of Aphrodite title: BOWL: "The Flying Wulf" Joe Wulf beat AoS: Kendra Pecadora at 15:33 (Flying Wulf) by 6.

AoS: Zoey Pecadora annihilated The Human Compactor at 4:56 (Headlock) by 93.
AoS: Drusilla Pecadora destroyed Mark the Mentalist at 6:49 (Pumphandle Slam) by 91.
PPA: Riah Mae Le Faye won over AoS: Pagan De la Croix at 28:46 (Pork Chopper) by 5 (non-title).
BOWL: "The Flying Wulf" Joe Wulf decked RFD: Midnight Scorpion at 28:10 (Flying Wulf) by 2 (non-title).
BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller over Barry Horriblewitz at 27:27 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
ORDER/FAM: Leroy annihilated ORDER: Shovelface Dalton Braxton at 28:57 (The Red Neck Claw) by 2.
Main event: RFD: Thrash bested NME: Crimson Knight Karl Chambers at 52:03 (Face Smasher) by 3.

Card 7: Held in Nashville (Attendance: 47,754)

Fabulous Harry Hurt outmuscled Andrew the Large at 2:43 (Superplex) by 145.
BOWL: "McDaddy" Neil White Adamson beat AoS: Kendra Pecadora at 28:40 (McDaddy Splash) by 2.
ORDER/FAM: Leroy decked The Human Compactor at 6:40 (Pumphandle Slam) by 97.
ORDER/FAM: Elroy outmuscled Mark the Mentalist at 2:36 (Back Elbow Smash) by 96.
Wealth of Hades title: PPA: Riah Mae Le Faye decked NME: Crimson Knight Karl Chambers at 27:30 (Pork Chopper) by 1.

RFD: Midnight Scorpion won over BOWL: "McDaddy" Neil White Adamson at 29:55 (Super Splash) by 2.
BOWL: Crazy Upchuck pinned Barry Horriblewitz at 5:32 (Pumphandle Slam) by 60.
ORDER/FAM: Leroy pinned PPA: Circe Le Faye at 27:34 (The Red Neck Claw) by 2.
Main event: RFD: Thrash destroyed AoS: Drusilla Pecadora at 35:01 (Face Smasher) by 6.

Card 8: Held in Back of the Yards (Attendance: 35,182)

PPA: Riah Mae Le Faye outmuscled Andrew the Large at 2:20 (Big Splash) by 144.
ORDER/FAM: Leroy outmuscled AoS: Kendra Pecadora at 27:44 (The Red Neck Claw) by 3.
ORDER/FAM: The Menacing Minister won over The Human Compactor at 2:16 (The Good Book) by 154 (non-title).
BBB1: Big Bad Bob beat Mark the Mentalist at 6:43 (Ankle Lock) by 92 (Doom).
PPA: Riah Mae Le Faye outmuscled BNC: Slaughterdog Cujo at 28:01 (Pork Chopper) by 5 (non-title).
RFD: Midnight Scorpion defeated ORDER/FAM: Leroy at 29:16 (Super Splash) by 1.
AoS: Zoey Pecadora destroyed Barry Horriblewitz at 1:18 (Bodyslam) by 123.
ORDER/FAM: Leroy outmuscled AoS: Pagan De la Croix at 27:56 (The Red Neck Claw) by 5 (non-title).
Main event: RFD: Thrash outmuscled PPA: Circe Le Faye at 31:13 (Face Smasher) by 4.

Card 9: Held in Orlando (Attendance: 38,835)

AoS: Drusilla Pecadora decked Andrew the Large at 1:18 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 140.
ORDER/FAM: Mother Dragon pinned AoS: Kendra Pecadora at 29:38 (Dragon Claw) by 5.
ORDER: Sicko the Clown beat The Human Compactor at 2:00 (European Uppercut) by 93.
RFD: Battle Axe destroyed Mark the Mentalist at 1:36 (Side Slam) by 100.
AoS: Drusilla Pecadora annihilated ORDER/FAM: Elroy at 9:13 (Shooting Syn Press) by 21.
Power of Poseidon title: ORDER/FAM: Mother Dragon overpowered RFD: Midnight Scorpion at 27:46 (Dragon Claw) by 1.

ORDER/FAM: Leroy outmuscled Barry Horriblewitz at 7:23 (Pumphandle Slam) by 65.
ORDER/FAM: Leroy outmuscled NME: Crimson Knight Karl Chambers at 29:44 (The Red Neck Claw) by 1.
Main event: RFD: Thrash annihilated AoS: Pagan De la Croix at 37:14 (Face Smasher) by 7 (Guest Referee: VIRUS: Delta).

Card 10: Held in Des Moines (Attendance: 37,675)

ORDER/FAM: Elroy outmuscled Andrew the Large at 2:09 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 141.
ORDER: Shovelface Dalton Braxton bested AoS: Kendra Pecadora at 27:30 (Shovel Barrel Clothesline) by 1.
ORDER: Zeepo The Clown annihilated The Human Compactor at 2:11 (Fallaway Slam) by 90.
Johnny Nordic overpowered Mark the Mentalist at 1:31 (Headlock) by 153.
RFD: Master Sadist outmuscled AoS: Drusilla Pecadora at 28:06 (Buzzkill 2000) by 3.
Light of Apollo title: RFD: Midnight Scorpion decked PPA: Circe Le Faye at 29:28 (Super Splash) by 3.

ORDER/FAM: The Menacing Minister outmuscled Barry Horriblewitz at 2:30 (Ankle Lock) by 60 (non-title).
ORDER/FAM: Leroy defeated BNC: Slaughterdog Cujo at 27:06 (The Red Neck Claw) by 5 (non-title).
Main event: RFD: Thrash outmuscled BNC: Slaughterdog Cujo at 41:04 (Face Smasher) by 7 (Guest Referee: Norifumi Sakuraba).

Card 11: Held in Tralee (Attendance: 35,371)

Johnny Nordic beat Andrew the Large at 2:18 (Big Splash) by 137.
AoS: Kendra Pecadora drew AoS: Johnny Moore Fiend (Time Limit).
AoS: Johnny Moore Fiend bested The Human Compactor at 1:58 (Pumphandle Slam) by 92.
BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller overpowered Mark the Mentalist at 6:48 (Hammerlock) by 88.
RFD: Thrash annihilated AoS: Drusilla Pecadora at 20:29 (Face Smasher) by 6 (non-title).
RFD: Midnight Scorpion outmuscled NME: Johnny Justice at 28:17 (Super Splash) by 5.
ORDER: Sicko the Clown won over Barry Horriblewitz at 5:56 (European Uppercut) by 61.
ORDER/FAM: Mother Dragon beat ORDER: Shovelface Dalton Braxton at 29:52 (Dragon Claw) by 4 (non-title).
Main event: RFD: Thrash won over Johnny Nordic at 42:56 (Face Smasher) by 6.

Card 12: Held in Hartford (Attendance: 47,608)

BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller won over Andrew the Large at 1:17 (Backbreaker) by 138.
PPA: Circe Le Faye pinned AoS: Kendra Pecadora at 28:43 (Hocus Porkus) by 1.
PPA: Circe Le Faye defeated The Human Compactor at 6:54 (Pumphandle Slam) by 95.
BOWL: Crazy Upchuck decked Mark the Mentalist at 2:08 (Pumphandle Slam) by 92.
BOWL: "TNT River Rat" Tomm Ganoe won over AoS: Drusilla Pecadora at 27:08 (Fishing Line) by 3.
RFD: Midnight Scorpion annihilated BNC: JGC at 28:33 (Super Splash) by 3.
ORDER: Zeepo The Clown outmuscled Barry Horriblewitz at 4:14 (Bodyslam) by 117.
ORDER/FAM: Mother Dragon bested PPA: Circe Le Faye at 27:28 (Dragon Claw) by 4 (non-title).
Main event: RFD: Thrash annihilated ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski at 56:38 (Face Smasher) by 3.

Card 13: Held in Atlanta (Attendance: 39,729)

BOWL: Crazy Upchuck bested Andrew the Large at 4:16 (Pumphandle Slam) by 69.
AoS: Kendra Pecadora bested AoS: Pagan De la Croix at 29:05 (Bronco Buster) by 2.
AoS: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne decked The Human Compactor at 2:03 (Palm Strike) by 94.
AoS: Zoey Pecadora won over Mark the Mentalist at 5:02 (Headlock) by 93.
AoS: Drusilla Pecadora beat Boozer the Bruiser at 6:59 (Pumphandle Slam) by 91.
RFD: Midnight Scorpion decked AoS: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne at 17:08 (Super Splash) by 6.
AoS: Johnny Moore Fiend pinned Barry Horriblewitz at 6:10 (Pumphandle Slam) by 60.
ORDER/FAM: Mother Dragon destroyed AoS: Pagan De la Croix at 24:16 (Dragon Claw) by 7 (non-title) (Guest Referee: The Mighty Mojimbo).

Card 14: Held in Moscow (Attendance: 37,217)

AoS: Zoey Pecadora annihilated Andrew the Large at 2:07 (Figure Four) by 144.
NME: Crimson Knight Karl Chambers decked AoS: Kendra Pecadora at 29:27 (Figure Four) by 2.
Fabulous Harry Hurt won over The Underwearer at 2:24 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 165.
ORDER/FAM: Leroy overpowered Mark the Mentalist at 3:48 (Pumphandle Slam) by 97.
AoS: Drusilla Pecadora pinned Richard B. Entley at 3:39 (Pumphandle Slam) by 59.
RFD: Battle Axe bested BOWL: "TNT River Rat" Tomm Ganoe at 28:39 (Flying Clothesline) by 1.
PPA: Circe Le Faye decked Barry Horriblewitz at 3:08 (Pumphandle Slam) by 63.
ORDER/FAM: Mother Dragon defeated NME: Crimson Knight Karl Chambers at 27:48 (Dragon Claw) by 3 (non-title).

Card 15: Held in Riyadh (Attendance: 49,341)

ORDER/FAM: Leroy destroyed Andrew the Large at 0:35 (Camel Clutch) by 162.
BNC: Sexy Michael McAwesomeness beat AoS: Kendra Pecadora at 28:21 (McAwesomeness Bomb) by 3.
PPA: Riah Mae Le Faye overpowered The Underwearer at 0:19 (Superplex) by 167.
ORDER/FAM: The Menacing Minister decked Mark the Mentalist at 2:40 (Ankle Lock) by 92 (non-title).
AoS: Drusilla Pecadora annihilated Barry Horriblewitz at 6:08 (Pumphandle Slam) by 59.
RFD: Battle Axe outmuscled Barry Horriblewitz at 3:23 (Side Slam) by 68.
AoS: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne pinned Barry Horriblewitz at 4:51 (Palm Strike) by 62.
ORDER/FAM: Mother Dragon pinned BNC: Slaughterdog Cujo at 15:31 (Dragon Claw) by 7 (non-title) (Guest Referee: Dean Shylanzine).

Card 16: Held in Pahrump (Attendance: 33,945)

ORDER/FAM: The Menacing Minister pinned Andrew the Large at 2:25 (Superplex) by 144 (non-title).
AoS: Kendra Pecadora bested BNC: Slaughterdog Cujo at 27:43 (Bronco Buster) by 2.
AoS: Drusilla Pecadora beat The Underwearer at 0:17 (Backbreaker) by 159.
ORDER: Sicko the Clown bested Mark the Mentalist at 4:04 (European Uppercut) by 93.
BOWL: "Jibber Jabber" Josh "Tow Truck" Ford annihilated AoS: Drusilla Pecadora at 29:47 (The Boom) by 2.
RFD: Battle Axe pinned BOWL: "Jibber Jabber" Josh "Tow Truck" Ford at 29:30 (Flying Clothesline) by 2.
BOWL: "Jibber Jabber" Josh "Tow Truck" Ford pinned Johnny Nordic at 28:09 (The Boom) by 2.
ORDER: Meepo The Clown outmuscled AoS: Pagan De la Croix at 27:17 (Funhouse Flop) by 1.

Card 17: Held in Aguascalientes (Attendance: 38,571)

AoS: Johnny Moore Fiend beat Andrew the Large at 0:23 (Superplex) by 144.
Fabulous Harry Hurt over Hiro Tanaka at 3:45 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
ORDER/FAM: Elroy won over The Underwearer at 0:30 (Chain Submission) by 155.
ORDER: Zeepo The Clown overpowered Mark the Mentalist at 5:24 (Fallaway Slam) by 90.
AoS: Drusilla Pecadora tied Johnny Nordic at 2:05 (No Contest).
RFD: Battle Axe won over Johnny Nordic at 28:07 (Flying Clothesline) by 4 (non-title).
BOWL: "Jibber Jabber" Josh "Tow Truck" Ford overpowered ORDER/FAM: The Menacing Minister at 28:52 (The Boom) by 2 (non-title).
ORDER: Shovelface Dalton Braxton defeated AoS: Johnny Moore Fiend at 27:09 (Shovel Barrel Clothesline) by 1.

Card 18: Held in Seoul (Attendance: 35,117)

PPA: Circe Le Faye outmuscled Andrew the Large at 2:32 (Superplex) by 142.
ORDER/FAM: Elroy over Hiro Tanaka at 15:55 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
BBB1: Big Bad Bob beat The Underwearer at 2:15 (Big Splash) by 165 (Doom).
ORDER: Shovelface Dalton Braxton pinned Mark the Mentalist at 4:50 (European Uppercut) by 93.
AoS: Drusilla Pecadora outmuscled BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller at 29:29 (Shooting Syn Press) by 1.
RFD: Battle Axe destroyed BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller at 27:52 (Flying Clothesline) by 5.
BOWL: "Jibber Jabber" Josh "Tow Truck" Ford drew ORDER: Shovelface Dalton Braxton at 3:37 (No Contest).
ORDER: Shovelface Dalton Braxton tied PPA: Circe Le Faye at 10:20 (Double Count Out).

Card 19: Held in Malta (Attendance: 33,857)

AoS: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne annihilated Andrew the Large at 2:29 (Superplex) by 141.
Johnny Nordic over Hiro Tanaka at 7:35 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
RFD: Battle Axe outmuscled The Underwearer at 2:01 (Brainbuster) by 165.
AoS: Johnny Moore Fiend beat Mark the Mentalist at 1:41 (Pumphandle Slam) by 92.
BOWL: Crazy Upchuck beat AoS: Drusilla Pecadora at 29:17 (The Crazy Flip) by 3.
RFD: Battle Axe decked BOWL: Crazy Upchuck at 29:45 (Flying Clothesline) by 1.
BOWL: "Jibber Jabber" Josh "Tow Truck" Ford drew PPA: Circe Le Faye at 6:25 (No Contest).
Wisdom of Athena title: RFD: Armageddon won over ORDER: Shovelface Dalton Braxton at 29:22 (Inverted Chokeslam) by 3.

Card 20: Held in Walla Walla (Attendance: 35,456)

BOWL: "TNT River Rat" Tomm Ganoe overpowered SOS: "Sharp Tongued" Colonel Angus at 28:49 (Fishing Line) by 4.
BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller over Hiro Tanaka at 3:24 (Count Out).
Johnny Nordic beat The Underwearer at 1:01 (Camel Clutch) by 157.
PPA: Circe Le Faye outmuscled Mark the Mentalist at 6:38 (Pumphandle Slam) by 95.
BOWL: "The Flying Wulf" Joe Wulf pinned AoS: Drusilla Pecadora at 24:52 (Flying Wulf) by 7 (non-title) (Guest Referee: MDWC: "White Trash Warrior" Ronnie Wagoner).
BOWL: "The Flying Wulf" Joe Wulf bested RFD: Battle Axe at 27:15 (Flying Wulf) by 3.
BOWL: "Jibber Jabber" Josh "Tow Truck" Ford defeated AoS: Pagan De la Croix at 27:47 (The Boom) by 3.
PPA: Circe Le Faye destroyed AoS: Pagan De la Croix at 27:04 (Hocus Porkus) by 3.

Card 21: Held in East Chicago (Attendance: 32,948)

Johnny Nordic decked SOS: "Sharp Tongued" Colonel Angus at 29:01 (Nordic Destroyer) by 1.
BOWL: Crazy Upchuck pinned Hiro Tanaka at 0:37 (Pumphandle Slam) by 111.
BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller outmuscled The Underwearer at 2:38 (Figure Four) by 160.
BNC: Slaughterdog Cujo annihilated Mark the Mentalist at 3:18 (Chickenwing) by 90.
BOWL: "McDaddy" Neil White Adamson decked AoS: Drusilla Pecadora at 28:44 (McDaddy Splash) by 3.
RFD: Battle Axe bested BOWL: "McDaddy" Neil White Adamson at 28:33 (Flying Clothesline) by 1.
NME: Crimson Knight Karl Chambers pinned BOWL: "Jibber Jabber" Josh "Tow Truck" Ford at 28:42 (Figure Four) by 1.
PPA: Circe Le Faye bested NME: Paul Rome at 27:18 (Hocus Porkus) by 3.

Card 22: Held in Pecos (Attendance: 33,643)

BOWL: "The Flying Wulf" Joe Wulf pinned SOS: "Sharp Tongued" Colonel Angus at 22:11 (Flying Wulf) by 8.
ORDER/FAM: Leroy over Hiro Tanaka at 1:42 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
BOWL: Crazy Upchuck over The Underwearer at 4:22 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
AoS: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne destroyed Mark the Mentalist at 3:28 (Palm Strike) by 94.
AoS: Zoey Pecadora outmuscled AoS: Drusilla Pecadora at 16:53 (Black Out Punch) by 7 (non-title) (Guest Referee: The Mighty Mojimbo).
RFD: Battle Axe defeated PPA: Circe Le Faye at 27:57 (Flying Clothesline) by 2.
BOWL: "Jibber Jabber" Josh "Tow Truck" Ford outmuscled BNC: Slaughterdog Kreo at 29:52 (The Boom) by 5.
NME: Crimson Knight Karl Chambers beat PPA: Circe Le Faye at 27:38 (Figure Four) by 1.

Card 23: Held in Louisville (Attendance: 36,695)

SOS: "Sharp Tongued" Colonel Angus tied BNC: Slaughterdog Cujo at 27:11 (Double Count Out).
AoS: Johnny Moore Fiend over Hiro Tanaka at 4:49 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
AoS: Zoey Pecadora destroyed The Underwearer at 1:02 (Superplex) by 167.
AoS: Drusilla Pecadora destroyed SOS: "Spanish Chef" Casey Dillas at 29:41 (Shooting Syn Press) by 3.
Fertility of Demeter title: ORDER/FAM: Leroy bested AoS: Drusilla Pecadora at 27:42 (The Red Neck Claw) by 4.

Hunt of Artemis title: RFD: Battle Axe overpowered BNC: Slaughterdog Cujo at 27:40 (Flying Clothesline) by 5.

BOWL: "Jibber Jabber" Josh "Tow Truck" Ford pinned BNC: Slaughterdog Cujo at 27:12 (The Boom) by 3.
PPA: Circe Le Faye bested BNC: Slaughterdog Kreo at 28:48 (Hocus Porkus) by 5.

Card 24: Held in the Free State (Attendance: 48,691)

Fabulous Harry Hurt decked The Destructinator at 3:32 (Bodyslam) by 106.
PPA: Mercy Le Faye defeated Horse Race Bettor at 6:49 (Back Elbow Smash) by 82.
ORDER/FAM: Leroy decked The Underwearer at 2:25 (Superplex) by 167.
Fabulous Harry Hurt beat The Anti Meltzerite at 3:38 (Bodyslam) by 99.
ORDER/FAM: Mother Dragon pinned AoS: Drusilla Pecadora at 15:44 (Dragon Claw) by 6 (non-title).
Johnny Nordic annihilated Little Shibata at 1:56 (Bodyslam) by 113.
Johnny Nordic decked BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller at 29:09 (Nordic Destroyer) by 1.
PPA: Circe Le Faye decked BNC: Slaughterdog Cujo at 28:41 (Hocus Porkus) by 3.

Card 25: Held in Barcelona (Attendance: 40,297)

ORDER/FAM: Elroy pinned The Destructinator at 4:50 (Back Elbow Smash) by 107.
Fabulous Harry Hurt destroyed Horse Race Bettor at 6:46 (Bodyslam) by 86.
ORDER/FAM: The Menacing Minister decked The Underwearer at 2:24 (Brainbuster) by 163 (non-title).
ORDER/FAM: Elroy defeated The Anti Meltzerite at 3:42 (Back Elbow Smash) by 100.
AoS: Drusilla Pecadora tied ORDER: Beepo The Clown at 3:02 (Double Count Out).
BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller annihilated Little Shibata at 0:32 (Hammerlock) by 112.
BOWL: Crazy Upchuck bested Johnny Nordic at 29:24 (The Crazy Flip) by 3.
NME: Crimson Knight Karl Chambers annihilated AoS: Pagan De la Croix at 28:06 (Figure Four) by 4.

Card 26: Held in Washington, D.C. (Attendance: 45,103)

Johnny Nordic annihilated The Destructinator at 4:20 (Bodyslam) by 100.
PPA: Riah Mae Le Faye decked Horse Race Bettor at 5:26 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 82.
ORDER: Sicko the Clown annihilated The Underwearer at 2:28 (Superplex) by 163.
Johnny Nordic destroyed The Anti Meltzerite at 6:52 (Bodyslam) by 93.
PPA: Circe Le Faye annihilated AoS: Drusilla Pecadora at 27:43 (Hocus Porkus) by 2.
BOWL: Crazy Upchuck decked Little Shibata at 3:29 (Pumphandle Slam) by 116.
BOWL: "The Flying Wulf" Joe Wulf destroyed Johnny Nordic at 19:13 (Flying Wulf) by 7 (non-title) (Guest Referee: ORDER/FAM: Leroy).
RFD: Armageddon bested AoS: Pagan De la Croix at 16:10 (Inverted Chokeslam) by 6 (non-title).

Card 27: Held in Garden City (Attendance: 32,793)

BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller decked The Destructinator at 2:05 (Hammerlock) by 99.
AoS: Drusilla Pecadora decked Horse Race Bettor at 5:08 (Pumphandle Slam) by 82.
ORDER: Zeepo The Clown pinned The Underwearer at 2:00 (Superplex) by 162.
BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller pinned The Anti Meltzerite at 6:39 (Hammerlock) by 92.
NME: Crimson Knight Karl Chambers outmuscled AoS: Drusilla Pecadora at 28:39 (Figure Four) by 3.
ORDER/FAM: Leroy decked Little Shibata at 0:42 (Pumphandle Slam) by 121.
BOWL: "McDaddy" Neil White Adamson pinned Johnny Nordic at 22:05 (Side Slam) by 7 (Guest Referee: "Sailor" Bill White).
AoS: Pagan De la Croix drew AoS: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne at 6:04 (No Contest).

Card 28: Held in Bangkok (Attendance: 34,860)

BOWL: Crazy Upchuck over The Destructinator at 3:28 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
ORDER/FAM: Elroy overpowered Horse Race Bettor at 6:30 (Back Elbow Smash) by 87.
AoS: Johnny Moore Fiend pinned The Underwearer at 0:56 (Brainbuster) by 163.
BOWL: Crazy Upchuck decked The Anti Meltzerite at 4:58 (Pumphandle Slam) by 96.
AoS: Drusilla Pecadora destroyed BNC: Slaughterdog Cujo at 27:52 (Shooting Syn Press) by 1.
AoS: Johnny Moore Fiend annihilated Little Shibata at 4:47 (Pumphandle Slam) by 116.
AoS: Zoey Pecadora beat Johnny Nordic at 21:54 (Black Out Punch) by 7 (non-title) (Guest Referee: Ito Senta).
RFD: Armageddon annihilated NME: Crimson Knight Karl Chambers at 27:40 (Inverted Chokeslam) by 2 (non-title).

Card 29: Held in Cheyenne (Attendance: 31,278)

ORDER/FAM: Leroy decked The Destructinator at 4:40 (Pumphandle Slam) by 108.
BBB1: Big Bad Bob over Horse Race Bettor at 6:46 (Count Out) (Doom).
PPA: Circe Le Faye annihilated The Underwearer at 2:08 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 165.
ORDER/FAM: Leroy annihilated The Anti Meltzerite at 3:41 (Pumphandle Slam) by 101.
AoS: Drusilla Pecadora defeated AoS: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne at 29:24 (Shooting Syn Press) by 1.
ORDER/FAM: Leroy won over Kaniaki Kobayashi at 1:42 (Pumphandle Slam) by 115.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski bested Johnny Nordic at 28:40 (Mind Bending Experience) by 3.
NME: Crimson Knight Karl Chambers drew BNC: Kendall Shortstacks at 3:36 (Double Disqualification).

Card 30: Held in Meridian (Attendance: 35,840)

ORDER/FAM: The Menacing Minister defeated The Destructinator at 2:15 (Ankle Lock) by 103 (non-title).
RFD: Battle Axe won over Horse Race Bettor at 6:22 (Side Slam) by 91.
AoS: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne pinned The Underwearer at 1:23 (Brainbuster) by 160.
ORDER/FAM: The Menacing Minister overpowered The Anti Meltzerite at 2:05 (Ankle Lock) by 96 (non-title).
ORDER/FAM: Elroy bested Wang Wei at 1:31 (Back Elbow Smash) by 114.
AoS: Johnny Moore Fiend annihilated Kaniaki Kobayashi at 4:27 (Pumphandle Slam) by 110.
ORDER/FAM: Leroy beat Johnny Nordic at 27:52 (The Red Neck Claw) by 4.
NME: Crimson Knight Karl Chambers annihilated AoS: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne at 28:30 (Figure Four) by 4.

Card 31: Held in Mission (Attendance: 40,844)

AoS: Johnny Moore Fiend won over The Destructinator at 3:10 (Pumphandle Slam) by 103.
Johnny Nordic overpowered Horse Race Bettor at 1:40 (Bodyslam) by 80.
BOWL: "TNT River Rat" Tomm Ganoe destroyed SOS: "High Speed" Chase Driver at 27:50 (Fishing Line) by 5.
AoS: Johnny Moore Fiend beat The Anti Meltzerite at 5:52 (Pumphandle Slam) by 96.
Johnny Nordic outmuscled Wang Wei at 2:30 (Bodyslam) by 107.
RFD: Master Sadist decked Johnny Nordic at 29:50 (Buzzkill 2000) by 3.
ORDER/FAM: Mother Dragon bested Johnny Nordic at 22:29 (Dragon Claw) by 6.
NME: Powerhouse Pete Chambers beat BNC: Slaughterdog Cujo at 27:07 (Superplex) by 2.

Card 32: Held in Bahrain (Attendance: 46,937)

AoS: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne overpowered The Destructinator at 0:46 (Jax Hammer) by 154.
BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller outmuscled Horse Race Bettor at 6:17 (Hammerlock) by 79.
BOWL: "Jibber Jabber" Josh "Tow Truck" Ford outmuscled SOS: "High Speed" Chase Driver at 29:04 (The Boom) by 4.
Fabulous Harry Hurt bested Masato Lee at 1:34 (Bodyslam) by 88.
BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller defeated Wang Wei at 3:53 (Hammerlock) by 106.
RFD: Thrash overpowered BOWL: "TNT River Rat" Tomm Ganoe at 28:29 (Face Smasher) by 3 (non-title).
ORDER: Sicko the Clown outmuscled Johnny Nordic at 28:29 (Funhouse Stunner) by 1.
BNC: Slaughterdog Cujo drew BNC: Slaughterdog Rex at 27:23 (Double Disqualification).

Card 33: Held in Venice (Attendance: 43,950)

AoS: Kendra Pecadora beat Lefty O'Hooligan at 3:28 (Palm Strike) by 96.
BOWL: Crazy Upchuck bested Horse Race Bettor at 2:57 (Pumphandle Slam) by 83.
Johnny Nordic outmuscled SOS: "High Speed" Chase Driver at 27:57 (Nordic Destroyer) by 2.
ORDER/FAM: Elroy won over Masato Lee at 4:46 (Back Elbow Smash) by 89.
BOWL: Crazy Upchuck beat Wang Wei at 4:03 (Pumphandle Slam) by 110.
RFD: Thrash beat BOWL: "Jibber Jabber" Josh "Tow Truck" Ford at 27:50 (Face Smasher) by 4 (non-title).
Johnny Nordic drew ORDER: Meepo The Clown at 2:46 (Double Disqualification).
BNC: Slaughterdog Cujo drew AoS: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne at 6:22 (Double Count Out).

Card 34: Held in Windsor (Attendance: 43,454)

PPA: Mercy Le Faye defeated Lefty O'Hooligan at 1:31 (Back Elbow Smash) by 95.
AoS: Zoey Pecadora decked Horse Race Bettor at 4:48 (Headlock) by 84.
BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller bested SOS: "High Speed" Chase Driver at 27:08 (The Drill Bit) by 1.
ORDER/FAM: Leroy over Masato Lee at 9:41 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
ORDER/FAM: Leroy defeated Wang Wei at 1:34 (Pumphandle Slam) by 115.
RFD: Thrash bested Johnny Nordic at 23:16 (Face Smasher) by 6 (non-title).
Johnny Nordic won over ORDER: Zeepo The Clown at 29:07 (Nordic Destroyer) by 1.
Fabulous Harry Hurt* and Chuck Kawajiri beat Andrew the Large and Louis Parkins* at 2:32 (Superplex) by 103.

Card 35: Held in Las Vegas (Attendance: 47,010)

Fabulous Harry Hurt beat Lefty O'Hooligan at 4:42 (Bodyslam) by 99.
ORDER/FAM: Leroy bested Horse Race Bettor at 2:15 (Pumphandle Slam) by 88.
BOWL: Crazy Upchuck beat SOS: "High Speed" Chase Driver at 27:42 (The Crazy Flip) by 5.
AoS: Johnny Moore Fiend destroyed Masato Lee at 4:45 (Pumphandle Slam) by 85.
AoS: Johnny Moore Fiend overpowered Wang Wei at 2:28 (Pumphandle Slam) by 110.
RFD: Thrash overpowered BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller at 18:03 (Face Smasher) by 7 (non-title) (Guest Referee: Karuiki Sota).
Johnny Nordic over NME: Badd Co. Rick Hamilton at 11:47 (Count Out).
ORDER/FAM: Elroy* and Leroy overpowered The Destructinator* and Lefty O'Hooligan at 6:55 (Back Elbow Smash) by 92.

Card 36: Held in Cincinnati (Attendance: 30,088)

PPA: Riah Mae Le Faye over Lefty O'Hooligan at 23:01 (Count Out).
ORDER/FAM: The Menacing Minister defeated Horse Race Bettor at 2:05 (Ankle Lock) by 83 (non-title).
BOWL: "The Flying Wulf" Joe Wulf destroyed SOS: "High Speed" Chase Driver at 19:25 (Flying Wulf) by 9.
Fabulous Harry Hurt over Tomohiro Oshiro at 7:14 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
RFD: Cobra over ORDER/FAM: Elroy at 13:13 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
RFD: Thrash beat BOWL: Crazy Upchuck at 29:30 (Face Smasher) by 3 (non-title).
ORDER: Shovelface Dalton Braxton pinned Johnny Nordic at 27:07 (Shovel Barrel Clothesline) by 2.
ORDER: Beepo The Clown and Meepo The Clown* pinned Horse Race Bettor* and Mark the Mentalist at 5:54 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 67.

Card 37: Held in Cologne (Attendance: 42,296)

AoS: Drusilla Pecadora annihilated Lefty O'Hooligan at 5:38 (Pumphandle Slam) by 95.
ORDER: Sicko the Clown pinned Horse Race Bettor at 1:35 (European Uppercut) by 84.
BOWL: "McDaddy" Neil White Adamson defeated SOS: "High Speed" Chase Driver at 27:21 (McDaddy Splash) by 5.
ORDER/FAM: Elroy over Tomohiro Oshiro at 12:25 (Disqualification: nail file).
RFD: Cobra bested SOS: "Blood Sucker" Mo Squito at 27:47 (Cobra Crunch) by 5.
BOWL: "The Flying Wulf" Joe Wulf decked RFD: Thrash at 27:20 (Flying Wulf) by 1 (non-title).
AoS: Johnny Moore Fiend annihilated Johnny Nordic at 28:16 (Fatal Dose) by 1.
ORDER/FAM: Elroy and Leroy* decked PPA: Mercy Le Faye and Riah Mae Le Faye* at 28:04 (The Red Neck Claw) by 1.

Card 38: Held in Bismarck (Attendance: 38,187)

ORDER/FAM: Elroy destroyed Lefty O'Hooligan at 0:51 (Back Elbow Smash) by 100.
ORDER: Zeepo The Clown annihilated Horse Race Bettor at 1:44 (Fallaway Slam) by 81.
Fabulous Harry Hurt outmuscled John Jay Wesley at 8:29 (Bodyslam) by 37.
ORDER/FAM: Leroy over Tomohiro Oshiro at 4:43 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
RFD: Thrash annihilated RFD: Cobra at 24:03 (Face Smasher) by 8 (non-title).
RFD: Thrash overpowered BOWL: "McDaddy" Neil White Adamson at 27:53 (Face Smasher) by 3 (non-title).
PPA: Circe Le Faye overpowered Johnny Nordic at 29:55 (Hocus Porkus) by 2.
AoS: Drusilla Pecadora* and Zoey Pecadora won over Fabulous Harry Hurt and RFD: Thrash* at 27:17 (Caida De Biceps) by 5.

Card 39: Held in Jakarta (Attendance: 38,967)

Johnny Nordic annihilated Lefty O'Hooligan at 2:34 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 189.
AoS: Johnny Moore Fiend bested Horse Race Bettor at 2:11 (Pumphandle Slam) by 83.
Fabulous Harry Hurt annihilated "Georgia Boyz" Ben Duvall at 5:43 (Bodyslam) by 83.
AoS: Johnny Moore Fiend over Tomohiro Oshiro at 2:01 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
BOWL: "TNT River Rat" Tomm Ganoe overpowered RFD: Cobra at 28:42 (Fishing Line) by 5.
RFD: Thrash defeated ORDER/FAM: Leroy at 29:25 (Face Smasher) by 2.
Johnny Nordic outmuscled AoS: Pagan De la Croix at 27:30 (Nordic Destroyer) by 1.
ORDER/FAM: Elroy and Leroy* won over Fabulous Harry Hurt and ORDER/FAM: The Menacing Minister* at 18:33 (The Red Neck Claw) by 8.

Card 40: Held in Pierre (Attendance: 37,160)

BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller bested Lefty O'Hooligan at 2:34 (Hammerlock) by 92.
PPA: Circe Le Faye beat Horse Race Bettor at 2:57 (Pumphandle Slam) by 86.
Fabulous Harry Hurt bested Homebrew Baker at 3:22 (Pumphandle Slam) by 96.
Fabulous Harry Hurt decked Gyu Horiguchi at 3:20 (Bodyslam) by 79.
BOWL: "Jibber Jabber" Josh "Tow Truck" Ford outmuscled RFD: Cobra at 28:52 (The Boom) by 4.
RFD: Thrash tied ORDER/FAM: Mother Dragon at 28:50 (Double Count Out).
Johnny Nordic decked NME: Paul Rome at 29:03 (Nordic Destroyer) by 1.
AoS: Drusilla Pecadora* and Zoey Pecadora destroyed ORDER/FAM: Elroy and Leroy* at 29:10 (Caida De Biceps) by 3 (non-title).

Card 41: Held in Indianapolis (Attendance: 33,749)

BOWL: Crazy Upchuck pinned Lefty O'Hooligan at 6:27 (Pumphandle Slam) by 96.
AoS: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne won over Horse Race Bettor at 1:57 (Palm Strike) by 85.
Fabulous Harry Hurt bested "Frantic" Frankie Chesterton at 2:41 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 126.
Fabulous Harry Hurt over Ito Senta at 5:12 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
Johnny Nordic pinned RFD: Cobra at 29:23 (Nordic Destroyer) by 2.
RFD: Thrash pinned AoS: Johnny Moore Fiend at 27:32 (Face Smasher) by 5.
NME: Crimson Knight Karl Chambers won over Johnny Nordic at 29:32 (Figure Four) by 3.
AoS: Drusilla Pecadora* and Zoey Pecadora outmuscled BOWL: "TNT River Rat" Tomm Ganoe* and "Jibber Jabber" Josh "Tow Truck" Ford at 17:45 (Caida De Biceps) by 7 (Guest Referee: The Destructinator).

Card 42: Held in Pittsburgh (Attendance: 44,454)

AoS: Zoey Pecadora over Lefty O'Hooligan at 5:05 (Count Out).
PPA: Mercy Le Faye outmuscled Dr. Powerful at 2:40 (Palm Strike) by 95.
ORDER/FAM: Elroy defeated "Frantic" Frankie Chesterton at 7:08 (Back Elbow Smash) by 45.
Fabulous Harry Hurt annihilated Sun Jung Khan at 1:47 (Bodyslam) by 87.
BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller decked RFD: Cobra at 28:18 (The Drill Bit) by 1.
RFD: Thrash overpowered PPA: Circe Le Faye at 29:48 (Face Smasher) by 4 (non-title).
Johnny Nordic outmuscled NME: Rick Cartel at 13:34 (Camel Clutch) by 11.
AoS: Drusilla Pecadora* and Zoey Pecadora defeated BOWL: "Jibber Jabber" Josh "Tow Truck" Ford* and Crazy Upchuck at 29:24 (Caida De Biceps) by 5.

Card 43: Held in Rio de Janeiro (Attendance: 45,036)

ORDER/FAM: Leroy bested Lefty O'Hooligan at 0:41 (Pumphandle Slam) by 101.
Fabulous Harry Hurt defeated Dr. Powerful at 6:34 (Bodyslam) by 85.
Johnny Nordic overpowered "Frantic" Frankie Chesterton at 3:01 (Camel Clutch) by 118.
Fabulous Harry Hurt destroyed Chan Kawajiri at 3:15 (Bodyslam) by 87.
BOWL: Crazy Upchuck bested RFD: Cobra at 29:52 (The Crazy Flip) by 5.
RFD: Thrash destroyed AoS: Pagan De la Croix at 18:28 (Face Smasher) by 7 (non-title) (Guest Referee: NME: Powerhouse Pete Chambers).
RFD: Armageddon pinned Johnny Nordic at 28:55 (Inverted Chokeslam) by 5.
AoS: Drusilla Pecadora* and Zoey Pecadora pinned BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller* and Crazy Upchuck at 29:54 (Caida De Biceps) by 3.

Card 44: Held in Florence (Attendance: 30,922)

ORDER/FAM: The Menacing Minister decked Lefty O'Hooligan at 4:01 (Ankle Lock) by 96 (non-title).
PPA: Riah Mae Le Faye defeated Dr. Powerful at 1:40 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 81.
BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller bested "Frantic" Frankie Chesterton at 1:37 (The Drill Bit) by 136.
Fabulous Harry Hurt outmuscled Katsuhisa Hamada at 4:36 (Bodyslam) by 101.
BOWL: "The Flying Wulf" Joe Wulf overpowered RFD: Cobra at 22:35 (Flying Wulf) by 9 (non-title).
RFD: Thrash annihilated NME: Crimson Knight Karl Chambers at 27:31 (Face Smasher) by 3 (non-title).
BNC: JGC won over Johnny Nordic at 29:15 (Shatter Dust Drop) by 2.
BOWL: "The Flying Wulf" Joe Wulf and "McDaddy" Neil White Adamson* won over AoS: Drusilla Pecadora* and Zoey Pecadora at 29:04 (Love Lock) by 1.

Card 45: Held in Lagos (Attendance: 38,820)

AoS: Johnny Moore Fiend defeated Lefty O'Hooligan at 6:06 (Pumphandle Slam) by 96.
AoS: Drusilla Pecadora over Dr. Powerful at 3:24 (Count Out).
BOWL: Crazy Upchuck destroyed "Frantic" Frankie Chesterton at 2:41 (Big Splash) by 124.
Fabulous Harry Hurt decked Masanobi Arakawa at 4:38 (Bodyslam) by 83.
BOWL: "McDaddy" Neil White Adamson destroyed RFD: Cobra at 28:45 (McDaddy Splash) by 5.
ORDER/FAM: Leroy defeated "Oh No" Gono at 5:00 (Pumphandle Slam) by 92.
BNC: Sexy Michael McAwesomeness decked Johnny Nordic at 28:50 (McAwesomeness Bomb) by 4.
AoS: Drusilla Pecadora* and Zoey Pecadora pinned ORDER/FAM: Elroy and Leroy* at 29:07 (Caida De Biceps) by 3.

Card 46: Held in Fall River (Attendance: 39,589)

PPA: Circe Le Faye annihilated Lefty O'Hooligan at 3:47 (Pumphandle Slam) by 99.
ORDER/FAM: Elroy outmuscled Dr. Powerful at 5:13 (Back Elbow Smash) by 86.
ORDER/FAM: Leroy overpowered "Frantic" Frankie Chesterton at 2:57 (Superplex) by 128.
Fabulous Harry Hurt defeated Wang Wei at 4:38 (Bodyslam) by 113.
Bloodlust of Ares title: AoS: Zoey Pecadora beat RFD: Cobra at 19:26 (Black Out Punch) by 9.

AoS: Johnny Moore Fiend annihilated "Oh No" Gono at 4:13 (Pumphandle Slam) by 87.
BNC: Kendall Shortstacks overpowered Johnny Nordic at 28:26 (Toe Bite) by 3.
ORDER/FAM: Elroy and Leroy* defeated BOWL: "TNT River Rat" Tomm Ganoe* and "Jibber Jabber" Josh "Tow Truck" Ford at 29:04 (The Red Neck Claw) by 4.

Card 47: Held in Woodsfield (Attendance: 44,278)

AoS: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne outmuscled Lefty O'Hooligan at 2:35 (Palm Strike) by 98.
BBB1: Big Bad Bob decked Dr. Powerful at 4:25 (Ankle Lock) by 82 (Doom).
AoS: Johnny Moore Fiend overpowered "Frantic" Frankie Chesterton at 3:40 (Brainbuster) by 124.
Fabulous Harry Hurt over Seiei Souya at 4:19 (Disqualification: nail file).
ORDER/FAM: Leroy bested RFD: Cobra at 21:07 (The Red Neck Claw) by 6.
Ecstasy of Dionysus title: BOWL: "TNT River Rat" Tomm Ganoe beat Johnny Nordic at 20:27 (Side Slam) by 7 (Guest Referee: Nakamura Kazuhiro).

Johnny Nordic bested BNC: Slaughterdog Kreo at 28:19 (Nordic Destroyer) by 3.
ORDER/FAM: Elroy and Leroy* bested BOWL: "TNT River Rat" Tomm Ganoe and "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller* at 27:48 (The Red Neck Claw) by 4.

Card 48: Held in the East End of London (Attendance: 40,374)

Fabulous Harry Hurt over Red Sun #2 at 5:39 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
Johnny Nordic bested Dr. Powerful at 3:02 (Bodyslam) by 79.
Fabulous Harry Hurt over "Mr. Terrible" Terry Rizer at 3:35 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
Fabulous Harry Hurt overpowered Karuiki Sota at 2:55 (Bodyslam) by 73.
ORDER/FAM: Mother Dragon beat RFD: Cobra at 22:08 (Dragon Claw) by 8.
BOWL: "TNT River Rat" Tomm Ganoe destroyed ORDER/FAM: The Menacing Minister at 27:00 (Fishing Line) by 3 (non-title).
Johnny Nordic outmuscled BNC: Slaughterdog Cujo at 27:40 (Nordic Destroyer) by 1.
ORDER/FAM: Elroy and Leroy* tied BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller* and Crazy Upchuck (Time Limit).

Card 49: Held in Topeka (Attendance: 31,318)

Fabulous Harry Hurt bested Red Sun #1 at 6:05 (Bodyslam) by 91.
BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller annihilated Dr. Powerful at 6:47 (Chickenwing) by 94.
ORDER/FAM: Elroy over "Mr. Terrible" Terry Rizer at 3:24 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
Fabulous Harry Hurt decked Little Shibata at 3:52 (Bodyslam) by 119.
ORDER: Sicko the Clown beat RFD: Cobra at 29:11 (Funhouse Stunner) by 3.
BOWL: "TNT River Rat" Tomm Ganoe pinned ORDER: Meepo The Clown at 28:18 (Fishing Line) by 3.
Johnny Nordic pinned BNC: Slaughterdog Rex at 27:57 (Nordic Destroyer) by 1.
Protectors of the Underworld titles: BOWL: "The Flying Wulf" Joe Wulf and "McDaddy" Neil White Adamson* decked ORDER/FAM: Elroy and Leroy* at 28:34 (Love Lock) by 4.

Card 50: Held in Innsbruck (Attendance: 40,504)

ORDER/FAM: Elroy pinned Red Sun #1 at 4:18 (Back Elbow Smash) by 92.
BOWL: Crazy Upchuck outmuscled Dr. Powerful at 3:56 (Palm Strike) by 96.
Johnny Nordic over "Mr. Terrible" Terry Rizer at 2:09 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
Fabulous Harry Hurt annihilated The Masked Piranha at 2:00 (Bodyslam) by 110.
AoS: Johnny Moore Fiend bested RFD: Cobra at 27:36 (Fatal Dose) by 3.
BOWL: "TNT River Rat" Tomm Ganoe defeated ORDER: Shovelface Dalton Braxton at 29:48 (Fishing Line) by 1.
Johnny Nordic destroyed AoS: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne at 27:46 (Nordic Destroyer) by 1.
ORDER/FAM: Elroy*, Leroy, and Mother Dragon pinned The Destructinator, Lefty O'Hooligan, and Red Sun #2* at 5:06 (Back Elbow Smash) by 70.

Card 51: Held in Osaka (Attendance: 37,139)

ORDER/FAM: Leroy decked Red Sun #1 at 2:40 (Pumphandle Slam) by 93.
AoS: Zoey Pecadora over Dr. Powerful at 9:40 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller over "Mr. Terrible" Terry Rizer at 10:47 (Count Out).
Fabulous Harry Hurt outmuscled Haruto Minato at 4:14 (Bodyslam) by 123.
PPA: Circe Le Faye pinned RFD: Cobra at 29:42 (Hocus Porkus) by 4.
BOWL: "TNT River Rat" Tomm Ganoe defeated PPA: Circe Le Faye at 29:20 (Fishing Line) by 1.
ORDER/FAM: The Menacing Minister bested BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller at 28:53 (The Good Book) by 1 (non-title).
AoS: Kendra Pecadora, Drusilla Pecadora*, and Zoey Pecadora destroyed Fabulous Harry Hurt, RFD: Midnight Scorpion*, and BNC: Kendall Shortstacks at 17:05 (Caida De Biceps) by 8.

Card 52: Held in Macon (Attendance: 39,817)

AoS: Johnny Moore Fiend defeated Red Sun #1 at 3:17 (Pumphandle Slam) by 88.
ORDER/FAM: Leroy decked Dr. Powerful at 6:20 (Pumphandle Slam) by 87.
BOWL: Crazy Upchuck pinned "Mr. Terrible" Terry Rizer at 2:16 (Big Splash) by 143.
Fabulous Harry Hurt outmuscled Kaniaki Kobayashi at 3:13 (Bodyslam) by 113.
AoS: Pagan De la Croix beat RFD: Cobra at 28:44 (Dark Ritual) by 1.
BOWL: "TNT River Rat" Tomm Ganoe destroyed AoS: Pagan De la Croix at 27:47 (Fishing Line) by 4.
ORDER: Shovelface Dalton Braxton annihilated BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller at 29:50 (Shovel Barrel Clothesline) by 3.
ORDER/FAM: Elroy, Leroy*, and Mother Dragon defeated Fabulous Harry Hurt, RFD: Midnight Scorpion*, and BNC: Kendall Shortstacks at 17:26 (The Red Neck Claw) by 8.

Card 53: Held in Tunis (Attendance: 38,378)

Fabulous Harry Hurt outmuscled Jet Lee at 3:30 (Bodyslam) by 94.
ORDER/FAM: The Menacing Minister defeated Dr. Powerful at 2:17 (Ankle Lock) by 82 (non-title).
ORDER/FAM: Leroy over "Mr. Terrible" Terry Rizer at 12:25 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
Fabulous Harry Hurt annihilated "Oh No" Gono at 6:16 (Bodyslam) by 90.
ORDER/FAM: Elroy outmuscled Karuiki Sota at 5:49 (Back Elbow Smash) by 74.
BOWL: "TNT River Rat" Tomm Ganoe tied NME: Crimson Knight Karl Chambers at 2:10 (Double Count Out).
PPA: Circe Le Faye bested BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller at 29:25 (Hocus Porkus) by 3.
BOWL: "TNT River Rat" Tomm Ganoe, "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller*, and Crazy Upchuck bested Fabulous Harry Hurt, RFD: Midnight Scorpion*, and BNC: Kendall Shortstacks at 29:10 (Snake Eyes) by 5.

Card 54: Held in La Paz (Attendance: 34,456)

ORDER/FAM: Elroy annihilated Jet Lee at 4:56 (Back Elbow Smash) by 95.
AoS: Johnny Moore Fiend outmuscled Dr. Powerful at 5:28 (Pumphandle Slam) by 82.
ORDER/FAM: The Menacing Minister over "Mr. Terrible" Terry Rizer at 7:20 (Disqualification: razor in boot) (non-title).
Fabulous Harry Hurt destroyed Norifumi Sakuraba at 2:58 (Bodyslam) by 98.
RFD: Midnight Scorpion bested ORDER/FAM: Elroy at 6:16 (Super Splash) by 26.
BOWL: "TNT River Rat" Tomm Ganoe defeated NME: Powerhouse Pete Chambers at 28:18 (Fishing Line) by 2.
BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller tied AoS: Pagan De la Croix (Time Limit).
BOWL: "Jibber Jabber" Josh "Tow Truck" Ford, "The Flying Wulf" Joe Wulf, and "McDaddy" Neil White Adamson* won over Fabulous Harry Hurt, RFD: Midnight Scorpion*, and BNC: Kendall Shortstacks at 16:55 (Snake Eyes) by 7 (Guest Referee: The Masked Piranha).

Card 55: Held in Orange Beach (Attendance: 40,717)

ORDER/FAM: Leroy beat Jet Lee at 2:54 (Pumphandle Slam) by 96.
PPA: Circe Le Faye overpowered Dr. Powerful at 1:30 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 97.
AoS: Johnny Moore Fiend over "Mr. Terrible" Terry Rizer at 5:12 (Disqualification: hit ref).
Fabulous Harry Hurt outmuscled Takanori Skurai at 3:16 (Bodyslam) by 111.
ORDER/FAM: Elroy bested Little Shibata at 1:22 (Back Elbow Smash) by 120.
BOWL: "TNT River Rat" Tomm Ganoe overpowered BNC: Slaughterdog Kreo at 15:52 (Fishing Line) by 6.
NME: Crimson Knight Karl Chambers won over BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller at 29:37 (Figure Four) by 4.
BOWL: Crazy Upchuck, "The Flying Wulf" Joe Wulf, and "McDaddy" Neil White Adamson* annihilated Fabulous Harry Hurt, RFD: Midnight Scorpion*, and BNC: Kendall Shortstacks at 17:24 (Snake Eyes) by 9.

Card 56: Held in Alberta (Attendance: 37,362)

AoS: Johnny Moore Fiend defeated Jet Lee at 2:13 (Pumphandle Slam) by 91.
AoS: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne overpowered Dr. Powerful at 6:09 (Palm Strike) by 84.
Fabulous Harry Hurt decked James T. Barley at 1:33 (Bodyslam) by 106.
Fabulous Harry Hurt pinned Dean Shylanzine at 1:31 (Bodyslam) by 93.
ORDER/FAM: Elroy decked Kaniaki Kobayashi at 3:43 (Back Elbow Smash) by 114.
BOWL: "TNT River Rat" Tomm Ganoe annihilated BNC: Slaughterdog Cujo at 29:39 (Fishing Line) by 4.
BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller drew BNC: Slaughterdog Cujo at 11:36 (Double Disqualification).
NME: Johnny Justice, Paul Rome, and Powerhouse Pete Chambers* bested Fabulous Harry Hurt, RFD: Midnight Scorpion*, and BNC: Kendall Shortstacks at 21:48 (Superplex) by 7 (Guest Referee: Nakamura Kazuhiro).

Card 57: Held in Tuscaloosa (Attendance: 32,338)

Fabulous Harry Hurt over Choi Chen at 9:00 (Count Out).
PPA: Mercy Le Faye pinned The Human Compactor at 5:19 (Back Elbow Smash) by 91.
Fabulous Harry Hurt over "Pistol" Pete Pawluk at 3:58 (Count Out).
Fabulous Harry Hurt overpowered Boozer the Bruiser at 5:38 (Bodyslam) by 95.
RFD: Thrash pinned ORDER/FAM: Elroy at 7:28 (Face Smasher) by 27.
Johnny Nordic defeated Dean Shylanzine at 3:14 (Bodyslam) by 87.
BOWL: Crazy Upchuck won over ORDER/FAM: The Menacing Minister at 27:55 (The Crazy Flip) by 3 (non-title).
Those Who Bring a New Day titles: BNC: Slaughterdog Kreo, Slaughterdog Cujo*, and Slaughterdog Rex bested Fabulous Harry Hurt, RFD: Midnight Scorpion*, and BNC: Kendall Shortstacks at 12:08 (3 Post Massacre) by 12.

Card 58: Held in Knoxville (Attendance: 44,177)

AoS: Kendra Pecadora overpowered Horse Race Bettor at 2:32 (Palm Strike) by 83.
PPA: Mercy Le Faye decked The Underwearer at 0:21 (Slingshot Suplex) by 159.
Fabulous Harry Hurt destroyed Jir Ti Singh at 6:00 (Bodyslam) by 87.
Fabulous Harry Hurt destroyed Richard B. Entley at 1:13 (Superplex) by 141.
ORDER/FAM: Elroy destroyed "Oh No" Gono at 4:51 (Back Elbow Smash) by 91.
BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller destroyed Dean Shylanzine at 3:10 (Hammerlock) by 86.
BOWL: Crazy Upchuck annihilated ORDER: Shovelface Dalton Braxton at 28:50 (The Crazy Flip) by 1.
NME: Johnny Justice, Paul Rome, and Powerhouse Pete Chambers* defeated Katsuhisa Hamada, Wang Wei*, and Little Shibata at 4:08 (Fallaway Slam) by 93.

Card 59: Held in Managua (Attendance: 31,792)

AoS: Kendra Pecadora over Dr. Powerful at 5:10 (Count Out).
PPA: Mercy Le Faye outmuscled Mark the Mentalist at 4:27 (Back Elbow Smash) by 91.
ORDER/FAM: Elroy over Jir Ti Singh at 7:27 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
Fabulous Harry Hurt defeated Barry Horriblewitz at 6:54 (Bodyslam) by 63.
ORDER/FAM: Elroy destroyed Dean Shylanzine at 4:11 (Back Elbow Smash) by 94.
BOWL: Crazy Upchuck over Dean Shylanzine at 10:19 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
BOWL: Crazy Upchuck beat PPA: Circe Le Faye at 29:01 (The Crazy Flip) by 1.
ORDER: Beepo The Clown, Meepo The Clown*, and Zeepo The Clown defeated ORDER/FAM: Elroy, Leroy*, and Mother Dragon at 27:37 (Funhouse Massacre) by 4.

Card 60: Held in Gadsden (Attendance: 42,555)

AoS: Kendra Pecadora decked PPA: Mercy Le Faye at 27:50 (Bronco Buster) by 1.
PPA: Mercy Le Faye drew AoS: Drusilla Pecadora at 5:09 (No Contest).
ORDER/FAM: Leroy overpowered Jir Ti Singh at 6:07 (Pumphandle Slam) by 89.
Fabulous Harry Hurt pinned Johnny Nordic at 27:49 (Hurt Locker) by 4.
ORDER/FAM: Elroy destroyed Boozer the Bruiser at 5:38 (Back Elbow Smash) by 96.
ORDER/FAM: Leroy overpowered Dean Shylanzine at 6:12 (Pumphandle Slam) by 95.
Cleverness of Hermes title: BOWL: Crazy Upchuck destroyed AoS: Pagan De la Croix at 28:01 (The Crazy Flip) by 4.

ORDER: Beepo The Clown, Meepo The Clown*, and Zeepo The Clown outmuscled BOWL: "TNT River Rat" Tomm Ganoe, "Jibber Jabber" Josh "Tow Truck" Ford, and "McDaddy" Neil White Adamson* at 9:09 (Funhouse Massacre) by 15.

Card 61: Held in Austin (Attendance: 45,577)

AoS: Kendra Pecadora destroyed The Human Compactor at 3:43 (Palm Strike) by 92.
PPA: Mercy Le Faye beat RFD: Cobra at 28:25 (Butcher's Block) by 2.
AoS: Johnny Moore Fiend won over Jir Ti Singh at 4:29 (Pumphandle Slam) by 84.
ORDER/FAM: Elroy defeated Katsuhisa Hamada at 2:30 (Back Elbow Smash) by 102.
ORDER/FAM: Elroy defeated Richard B. Entley at 2:22 (Chain Submission) by 129.
AoS: Johnny Moore Fiend bested Dean Shylanzine at 6:28 (Pumphandle Slam) by 90.
BOWL: Crazy Upchuck tied NME: Crimson Knight Karl Chambers at 4:37 (Double Disqualification).
ORDER: Beepo The Clown, Meepo The Clown*, and Zeepo The Clown pinned BOWL: "Jibber Jabber" Josh "Tow Truck" Ford, "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller*, and "McDaddy" Neil White Adamson at 20:58 (Funhouse Massacre) by 9.

Card 62: Held in Columbia (Attendance: 39,706)

AoS: Kendra Pecadora overpowered The Underwearer at 2:19 (Slingshot Suplex) by 164.
RFD: Midnight Scorpion bested PPA: Mercy Le Faye at 29:25 (Super Splash) by 5.
Fabulous Harry Hurt decked "Wild" Clinton at 1:24 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 127.
Johnny Nordic won over Katsuhisa Hamada at 4:15 (Bodyslam) by 95.
ORDER/FAM: Elroy defeated Barry Horriblewitz at 4:06 (Chain Submission) by 121.
Johnny Nordic won over Boozer the Bruiser at 3:19 (Bodyslam) by 89.
BOWL: Crazy Upchuck decked BNC: Slaughterdog Cujo at 29:54 (The Crazy Flip) by 4.
ORDER: Beepo The Clown, Meepo The Clown*, and Zeepo The Clown bested BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller*, Crazy Upchuck, and "The Flying Wulf" Joe Wulf at 27:18 (Funhouse Massacre) by 2.

Card 63: Held in Galveston (Attendance: 45,047)

AoS: Kendra Pecadora bested SOS: "High Speed" Chase Driver at 27:30 (Bronco Buster) by 3.
PPA: Mercy Le Faye bested Boozer the Bruiser at 3:33 (Back Elbow Smash) by 91.
Fabulous Harry Hurt destroyed "Slick" Nicky DeCarlo at 7:00 (Bodyslam) by 73.
BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller decked Katsuhisa Hamada at 5:24 (Hammerlock) by 94.
Johnny Nordic overpowered ORDER/FAM: Elroy at 8:19 (Nordic Destroyer) by 21.
BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller decked Boozer the Bruiser at 4:02 (Hammerlock) by 88.
BOWL: "The Flying Wulf" Joe Wulf beat ORDER/FAM: The Menacing Minister at 16:01 (Flying Wulf) by 7 (non-title) (Guest Referee: The Bolivian Hitman).
ORDER: Beepo The Clown, Meepo The Clown*, and Zeepo The Clown overpowered Fabulous Harry Hurt, RFD: Midnight Scorpion*, and BNC: Kendall Shortstacks at 19:30 (Funhouse Massacre) by 12.

Card 64: Held in Rangoon (Attendance: 46,501)

AoS: Kendra Pecadora defeated Mark the Mentalist at 4:53 (Palm Strike) by 92.
PPA: Mercy Le Faye outmuscled Richard B. Entley at 0:21 (Brainbuster) by 133.
Fabulous Harry Hurt outmuscled Big Daddy Davis at 1:52 (Bodyslam) by 86.
BOWL: Crazy Upchuck beat Katsuhisa Hamada at 5:20 (Pumphandle Slam) by 98.
ORDER: Shovelface Dalton Braxton over ORDER/FAM: Elroy at 9:34 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
BOWL: Crazy Upchuck outmuscled Boozer the Bruiser at 3:09 (Pumphandle Slam) by 92.
BOWL: "The Flying Wulf" Joe Wulf decked ORDER: Meepo The Clown at 23:25 (Flying Wulf) by 7 (Guest Referee: Barry Horriblewitz).

Card 65: Held in Kalamazoo (Attendance: 35,130)

PPA: Riah Mae Le Faye bested AoS: Kendra Pecadora at 28:11 (Pork Chopper) by 3.
PPA: Mercy Le Faye over Barry Horriblewitz at 3:26 (Disqualification: nail file).
Fabulous Harry Hurt beat Hannibal the Cannibal at 4:43 (Bodyslam) by 68.
ORDER/FAM: Leroy decked Katsuhisa Hamada at 3:41 (Pumphandle Slam) by 103.
PPA: Circe Le Faye over ORDER/FAM: Elroy at 1:43 (Disqualification: used powder).
AoS: Zoey Pecadora outmuscled Boozer the Bruiser at 3:19 (Headlock) by 93.
BOWL: "The Flying Wulf" Joe Wulf beat ORDER: Shovelface Dalton Braxton at 27:24 (Flying Wulf) by 5 (non-title).

Card 66: Held in El Paso (Attendance: 37,311)

AoS: Kendra Pecadora decked AoS: Drusilla Pecadora at 27:43 (Bronco Buster) by 1.
PPA: Mercy Le Faye drew Johnny Nordic at 9:38 (Double Count Out).
Fabulous Harry Hurt pinned The Mighty Mojimbo at 2:36 (Bodyslam) by 103.
AoS: Johnny Moore Fiend decked Katsuhisa Hamada at 6:16 (Pumphandle Slam) by 98.
AoS: Pagan De la Croix over ORDER/FAM: Elroy at 0:39 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
ORDER/FAM: Leroy outmuscled Boozer the Bruiser at 4:29 (Pumphandle Slam) by 97.
BOWL: "The Flying Wulf" Joe Wulf decked PPA: Circe Le Faye at 27:14 (Flying Wulf) by 5 (non-title).

Card 67: Held in Basel (Attendance: 48,236)

AoS: Kendra Pecadora annihilated RFD: Cobra at 29:17 (Bronco Buster) by 3.
ORDER: Shovelface Dalton Braxton bested PPA: Mercy Le Faye at 29:03 (Shovel Barrel Clothesline) by 2.
Fabulous Harry Hurt outmuscled Carl Smith at 6:07 (Bodyslam) by 68.
BOWL: "TNT River Rat" Tomm Ganoe pinned SOS: "This Is" Howie Dewitt at 15:39 (Fishing Line) by 9.
NME: Crimson Knight Karl Chambers over ORDER/FAM: Elroy at 4:08 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
ORDER/FAM: The Menacing Minister defeated Boozer the Bruiser at 2:50 (Ankle Lock) by 92 (non-title).
BOWL: "The Flying Wulf" Joe Wulf defeated AoS: Pagan De la Croix at 23:35 (Flying Wulf) by 8 (non-title).

Card 68: Held in Berlin (Attendance: 46,940)

AoS: Kendra Pecadora over ORDER/FAM: Elroy at 16:05 (Disqualification: hit ref).
PPA: Circe Le Faye pinned PPA: Mercy Le Faye at 29:45 (Hocus Porkus) by 2.
Fabulous Harry Hurt decked Li Jun at 5:07 (Bodyslam) by 93.
Johnny Nordic beat SOS: "This Is" Howie Dewitt at 15:38 (Nordic Destroyer) by 6.
BNC: Slaughterdog Cujo over ORDER/FAM: Elroy at 5:44 (Count Out).
AoS: Johnny Moore Fiend won over Boozer the Bruiser at 2:54 (Pumphandle Slam) by 92.
BOWL: "The Flying Wulf" Joe Wulf overpowered NME: Crimson Knight Karl Chambers at 27:14 (Flying Wulf) by 4 (non-title).

Card 69: Held in Sandusky (Attendance: 40,346)

RFD: Midnight Scorpion defeated AoS: Kendra Pecadora at 27:13 (Super Splash) by 4.
PPA: Mercy Le Faye pinned AoS: Pagan De la Croix at 27:48 (Butcher's Block) by 1.
ORDER/FAM: Elroy won over Li Jun at 6:09 (Back Elbow Smash) by 94.
BOWL: "The Flying Wulf" Joe Wulf destroyed SOS: "This Is" Howie Dewitt at 10:51 (Flying Wulf) by 13.
Johnny Nordic decked SOS: "Morning Person" Earl Lee Riser at 27:21 (Nordic Destroyer) by 5.
PPA: Circe Le Faye bested Boozer the Bruiser at 6:30 (Pumphandle Slam) by 95.
BOWL: "The Flying Wulf" Joe Wulf outmuscled BNC: Slaughterdog Kreo at 15:18 (Flying Wulf) by 10.

Card 70: Held in St. Louis (Attendance: 33,384)

RFD: Battle Axe destroyed AoS: Kendra Pecadora at 29:12 (Flying Clothesline) by 3.
NME: Crimson Knight Karl Chambers defeated PPA: Mercy Le Faye at 28:37 (Figure Four) by 3.
ORDER/FAM: Leroy overpowered Li Jun at 5:33 (Pumphandle Slam) by 95.
BOWL: "McDaddy" Neil White Adamson bested SOS: "This Is" Howie Dewitt at 20:03 (McDaddy Splash) by 9.
Johnny Nordic defeated SOS: "Blood Sucker" Mo Squito at 24:25 (Nordic Destroyer) by 7 (Guest Referee: Big Daddy Davis).
AoS: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne annihilated Boozer the Bruiser at 6:41 (Palm Strike) by 94.
BOWL: "The Flying Wulf" Joe Wulf decked BNC: Slaughterdog Cujo at 20:28 (Flying Wulf) by 8 (non-title).

Card 71: Held in Manchester (Attendance: 46,047)

RFD: Master Sadist bested AoS: Kendra Pecadora at 29:03 (Buzzkill 2000) by 2.
PPA: Mercy Le Faye destroyed BNC: Slaughterdog Cujo at 28:04 (Butcher's Block) by 1.
AoS: Johnny Moore Fiend won over Li Jun at 4:17 (Pumphandle Slam) by 90.
PPA: Circe Le Faye outmuscled SOS: "This Is" Howie Dewitt at 16:10 (Hocus Porkus) by 8.
BBB1: Big Bad Bob decked Barry Horriblewitz at 2:48 (Side Slam) by 123 (Doom).
Johnny Nordic won over Richard B. Entley at 6:10 (Bodyslam) by 57.
BOWL: "McDaddy" Neil White Adamson annihilated ORDER/FAM: The Menacing Minister at 27:20 (McDaddy Splash) by 3 (non-title).

Card 72: Held in Rock Creek (Attendance: 30,212)

RFD: Thrash annihilated AoS: Kendra Pecadora at 28:14 (Face Smasher) by 5 (non-title).
Fabulous Harry Hurt won over The Human Compactor at 2:43 (Hurt Locker) by 158.
Fabulous Harry Hurt won over Takashi Oshiro at 1:34 (Bodyslam) by 109.
PPA: Riah Mae Le Faye destroyed AoS: Drusilla Pecadora at 29:40 (Pork Chopper) by 4 (non-title).
BBB1: Big Bad Bob decked Johnny Nordic at 28:11 (Jackhammer) by 4.
BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller destroyed Richard B. Entley at 1:09 (Backbreaker) by 134.
BOWL: "McDaddy" Neil White Adamson decked ORDER: Meepo The Clown at 28:50 (McDaddy Splash) by 3.

Card 73: Held in Kilkenny (Attendance: 41,497)

BOWL: "TNT River Rat" Tomm Ganoe defeated AoS: Kendra Pecadora at 28:57 (Fishing Line) by 2.
PPA: Riah Mae Le Faye overpowered The Human Compactor at 5:29 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 91.
ORDER/FAM: Elroy won over Takashi Oshiro at 1:08 (Back Elbow Smash) by 110.
PPA: Riah Mae Le Faye won over RFD: Cobra at 17:26 (Pork Chopper) by 6.
ORDER/FAM: Leroy pinned Karuiki Sota at 6:50 (Pumphandle Slam) by 75.
BOWL: Crazy Upchuck beat Richard B. Entley at 3:34 (Pumphandle Slam) by 60.
BOWL: "McDaddy" Neil White Adamson outmuscled ORDER: Shovelface Dalton Braxton at 29:35 (McDaddy Splash) by 1.

Card 74: Held in Staten Island (Attendance: 46,335)

AoS: Kendra Pecadora beat Boozer the Bruiser at 5:52 (Palm Strike) by 92.
AoS: Drusilla Pecadora won over The Human Compactor at 6:40 (Pumphandle Slam) by 91.
Johnny Nordic bested Takashi Oshiro at 3:45 (Bodyslam) by 103.
RFD: Midnight Scorpion outmuscled PPA: Riah Mae Le Faye at 29:04 (Super Splash) by 1.
AoS: Johnny Moore Fiend overpowered Karuiki Sota at 3:08 (Pumphandle Slam) by 70.
AoS: Zoey Pecadora pinned Richard B. Entley at 2:33 (Headlock) by 61.
BOWL: "McDaddy" Neil White Adamson annihilated PPA: Circe Le Faye at 27:19 (McDaddy Splash) by 1.

Card 75: Held in Oslo (Attendance: 36,643)

AoS: Kendra Pecadora over Richard B. Entley at 4:13 (Count Out).
ORDER/FAM: Elroy overpowered The Human Compactor at 1:43 (Back Elbow Smash) by 96.
BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller annihilated Takashi Oshiro at 0:53 (Hammerlock) by 102.
RFD: Thrash decked PPA: Riah Mae Le Faye at 27:52 (Face Smasher) by 2.
RFD: Thrash destroyed RFD: Midnight Scorpion at 29:21 (Face Smasher) by 1 (non-title).
ORDER/FAM: Leroy beat Richard B. Entley at 1:51 (Figure Four) by 140.
BOWL: "McDaddy" Neil White Adamson destroyed AoS: Pagan De la Croix at 27:42 (McDaddy Splash) by 4.

Battle Royal: Held in Edmonton (Attendance: 39,432)

ORDER/FAM: Elroy earned $1,000 after ORDER/FAM: The Menacing Minister hurled him through the ropes.
PPA: Riah Mae Le Faye received an imaginary $1,100 when he got tossed over the top rope by PPA: Mercy Le Faye.
AoS: Kendra Pecadora was paid $1,200 when she got tossed over the turnbuckle by ORDER/FAM: Leroy.
ORDER: Sicko the Clown was paid $1,300 after he got flipped into some chairs at ringside by RFD: Cobra.
PPA: Circe Le Faye grabbed $1,400 after being catapulted onto the announcer's table by ORDER/FAM: The Menacing Minister.
ORDER/FAM: Leroy was paid $1,500 in imaginary money after he got tossed out by BOWL: "TNT River Rat" Tomm Ganoe.
RFD: Cobra was awarded $1,600 after BOWL: "The Flying Wulf" Joe Wulf flung him out.
BOWL: "Top Sexy" Scott the Driller picked up $1,700 after RFD: Armageddon threw him outside the ring.
AoS: Johnny Moore Fiend collected $1,800 after being hurled out by AoS: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne and RFD: Armageddon.
ORDER: Shovelface Dalton Braxton snatched $1,900 after BOWL: "McDaddy" Neil White Adamson threw him into some chairs at ringside.
BOWL: "TNT River Rat" Tomm Ganoe snatched $2,000 when he got catapulted out of the ring by AoS: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne.
BOWL: "McDaddy" Neil White Adamson took $2,100 after getting thrown out by Fabulous Harry Hurt.
BOWL: Crazy Upchuck was given $2,200 when he got flipped outside the ring by RFD: Armageddon.
AoS: Pagan De la Croix won $2,300 after being thrown out by RFD: Thrash.
AoS: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne was paid $2,400 after he got flung into his manager at ringside by RFD: Armageddon.
AoS: Drusilla Pecadora won $2,500 after she got thrown onto the announcer's table by BNC: JGC.
BOWL: "Jibber Jabber" Josh "Tow Truck" Ford was given $2,600 when he was flung out of the ring by AoS: Zoey Pecadora.
PPA: Mercy Le Faye won $2,700 after RFD: Thrash catapulted him over the top rope.
RFD: Master Sadist was given a quick $2,800 when RFD: Battle Axe tossed him onto the announcer's table.
ORDER/FAM: The Menacing Minister collected $2,900 after RFD: Midnight Scorpion catapulted him out of the ring.
BNC: JGC was given $3,000 when he was thrown into some fans at ringside by Fabulous Harry Hurt.
RFD: Midnight Scorpion earned $3,100 when BOWL: "The Flying Wulf" Joe Wulf threw him out of the ring.
RFD: Thrash was awarded $3,200 when Fabulous Harry Hurt threw him out.
BOWL: "The Flying Wulf" Joe Wulf earned $3,300 after BNC: Sexy Michael McAwesomeness threw him out.
BNC: Sexy Michael McAwesomeness snatched $3,400 when he got catapulted into the audience by RFD: Armageddon.
RFD: Battle Axe was paid $3,500 when he was flipped into some chairs at ringside by ORDER/FAM: Mother Dragon.
RFD: Armageddon and Fabulous Harry Hurt nabbed $3,600 and $3,700, respectively, when both were thrown onto the concrete floor by AoS: Zoey Pecadora.
AoS: Zoey Pecadora pocketed $3,800 after ORDER/FAM: Mother Dragon flipped her out.
ORDER/FAM: Mother Dragon was the winner of the battle royal and the $30,000 purse, as well as 25 free CWL matches.

NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2022 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.