IWA RESULTS
NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

COFFIN FILLER LEAGUE

BULLETIN #14 -- JULY 2021

Card 1: Held on Amity Island, Long Island, New York (Attendance: 38,918)

COT: Leviathan over Jason Adams at 4:38 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
AP: Big Bad Bogart annihilated Killer Couch Potato at 3:02 (Shoulder Breaker) by 83.
COT/PP: Nuckelavee pinned Nuff Sed at 2:22 (Hammerlock) by 97.
AP: Big Bad Brando annihilated Shady Shane at 0:46 (Crescent Kick) by 110.
AP: Big Bad Brando beat The Mauler at 5:59 (Crescent Kick) by 91.
LPPF/VIRUS: Kidd Justice won over COT: Onslaught at 28:55 (Superplex) by 1 (IC Challenge).
LPPF/VIRUS: Ravishing Rex Chambers outmuscled FRM-16: Kong Gotti at 27:03 (Superplex) by 5 (non-title).
FRM-16: Kong Gotti overpowered FRM-16: IMDKV Grappler #2 at 27:55 (The 5th) by 3 (non-title).
Main event: LPPF/VIRUS: Vergil won over FRM-16: Kong Gotti at 41:43 (Superplex) by 1.

Card 2: Held at the Evans City Center, Evans City, Pennsylvania (Attendance: 34,301)

COT/PP: Nuckelavee bested Jason Adams at 5:42 (Hammerlock) by 87.
AP: Big Bad Brando over Killer Couch Potato at 14:11 (Count Out).
LPPF/VIRUS: Hydro beat Nuff Sed at 3:00 (Shoulder Breaker) by 99.
FRM-16: Porky the Kid destroyed Shady Shane at 2:55 (Flying Dropkick) by 106.
AP: Big Bad Buddy decked Louie Sanchez at 3:48 (Palm Strike) by 74.
COT: Onslaught beat FRM-16: IMDKV Grappler #2 at 29:22 (The Onslaught) by 1.
LPPF/VIRUS: Ravishing Rex Chambers bested FRM-16: Antonio Valentine at 29:22 (Superplex) by 5.
FRM-16: Kong Gotti won over FRM-16: IMDKV Grappler #1 at 28:14 (The 5th) by 2.
Main event: LPPF/VIRUS: Vergil defeated FRM-16: Porky the Kid at 26:50 (Superplex) by 8.

Card 3: Held at the Ocean Center, Daytona Beach, FL (Attendance: 29,524)

LPPF/VIRUS: Hydro overpowered Jason Adams at 2:56 (Shoulder Breaker) by 89.
FRM-16: Porky the Kid bested Killer Couch Potato at 5:53 (Flying Dropkick) by 78.
AP: Big Bad Buddy beat Nuff Sed at 1:27 (Palm Strike) by 101.
AP: Big Bad Buddy decked Old Yeller at 5:06 (Palm Strike) by 93.
AP: Big Bad Bogart decked Louie Sanchez at 5:42 (Shoulder Breaker) by 74.
COT/PP: Scarab Knight tied LPPF/VIRUS: Kris Kandid at 1:11 (Double Disqualification).
LPPF/VIRUS: Ravishing Rex Chambers pinned FRM-16: Dr. Flesh Gordon at 24:28 (Superplex) by 8.
FRM-16: Kong Gotti overpowered LPPF/VIRUS: The Hitman at 28:24 (The 5th) by 2.
Main event: LPPF/VIRUS: Vergil annihilated FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Boston at 33:44 (Superplex) by 4.

Card 4: Held at the Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Queensland, Australia (Attendance: 35,015)

AP: Big Bad Buddy destroyed Jason Adams at 4:04 (Palm Strike) by 91.
COT: Leviathan outmuscled Mr. Waffles at 3:11 (Hammerlock) by 114.
AP: Big Bad Bogart bested Nuff Sed at 3:34 (Shoulder Breaker) by 101.
AP: Big Bad Bogart defeated Old Yeller at 3:00 (Shoulder Breaker) by 93.
AP: Big Bad Brando decked Louie Sanchez at 4:01 (Crescent Kick) by 73.
LPPF/VIRUS: The Hitman destroyed COT/PP: Scarlet Knight at 27:07 (Superplex) by 3.
LPPF/VIRUS: Ravishing Rex Chambers annihilated FRM-16: Mr. Murder Avenue at 29:45 (Superplex) by 2.
VIRUS/LPPF: New Breed Legend #4 annihilated FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Boston at 28:40 (Superplex) by 3.
Main event: LPPF/VIRUS: Vergil bested FRM-16: Gringo Starr at 16:15 (Superplex) by 11.

Card 5: Held at Daily's Place, Jacksonville, FL (Attendance: 33,389)

AP: Big Bad Bogart outmuscled Jason Adams at 5:32 (Shoulder Breaker) by 91.
COT/PP: Nuckelavee outmuscled Mr. Waffles at 2:26 (Hammerlock) by 117.
AP: Big Bad Brando won over Nuff Sed at 1:53 (Crescent Kick) by 100.
AP: Big Bad Brando outmuscled Old Yeller at 3:08 (Crescent Kick) by 92.
AP: Big Bad Buddy bested Lord Buckingham at 1:49 (Palm Strike) by 111.
LPPF/VIRUS: Kidd Justice decked COT: Scorch at 28:41 (Superplex) by 5 (IC Challenge).
LPPF/VIRUS: Ravishing Rex Chambers destroyed FRM-16: Military Industrial Marchand at 28:09 (Superplex) by 5.
COT: The Spider Lian Fen pinned FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Boston at 28:58 (Red Dawn) by 3.
Main event: LPPF/VIRUS: Vergil defeated IMT/VIRUS: "Buff Daddy" Gerald Robinson (LSL) at 35:11 (Superplex) by 9.

Card 6: Held at the Sears Center, Chicago, IL (Attendance: 37,671)

AP: Big Bad Brando destroyed Jason Adams at 1:35 (Crescent Kick) by 90.
LPPF/VIRUS: Hydro defeated Mr. Waffles at 3:32 (Shoulder Breaker) by 119.
FRM-16: Porky the Kid annihilated Nuff Sed at 6:51 (Flying Dropkick) by 96.
AP: Big Bad Buddy over Ivan Irritation at 12:22 (Count Out).
AP: Big Bad Bogart decked Lord Buckingham at 0:50 (Shoulder Breaker) by 111.
COT: Scorch pinned IMT/VIRUS: "Buff Daddy" Gerald Robinson (LSL) at 29:03 (Inferno) by 2.
COT: Quirinius defeated LPPF/VIRUS: Ice Man at 21:05 (Screaming Eagle) by 6.
LPPF/VIRUS: The Hitman destroyed FRM-16: Optimus Crime at 27:37 (Superplex) by 1.
Main event: COT: Quirinius destroyed LPPF/VIRUS: Vergil at 46:59 (Screaming Eagle) by 1.

Card 7: Held at Perth Arena, Perth, Australia (Attendance: 33,705)

FRM-16: Porky the Kid pinned Jason Adams at 6:13 (Flying Dropkick) by 86.
AP: Big Bad Buddy defeated Mr. Waffles at 2:45 (Palm Strike) by 121.
COT: Leviathan over Bin Bopman at 0:52 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
AP: Big Bad Bogart beat Ivan Irritation at 6:15 (Shoulder Breaker) by 89.
AP: Big Bad Brando beat Lord Buckingham at 1:13 (Crescent Kick) by 110.
COT: Air Assault W.C. Reinhard, Jr. beat COT/PP: Blood Knight at 28:39 (Screaming Eagle) by 2.
FRM-16: Kong Gotti decked LPPF/VIRUS: Ice Man at 27:31 (The 5th) by 4.
LPPF/VIRUS: The Hitman beat FRM-16: Crooklyn Crawler at 27:55 (Superplex) by 1.
Main event: COT: Quirinius overpowered COT: Air Assault W.C. Reinhard, Jr. at 45:02 (Screaming Eagle) by 3.

Card 8: Held at Haddonfield Arena, Haddonfield, Illinois (Attendance: 34,388)

COT: Leviathan decked Les B. More at 3:25 (Hammerlock) by 124.
AP: Big Bad Bogart bested Mr. Waffles at 0:45 (Shoulder Breaker) by 121.
COT/PP: Nuckelavee overpowered Bin Bopman at 5:47 (Hammerlock) by 99.
AP: Big Bad Brando annihilated Ivan Irritation at 3:04 (Crescent Kick) by 88.
AP: Big Bad Buddy overpowered Hitman Harry at 2:57 (Palm Strike) by 115.
LPPF/VIRUS: Ravishing Rex Chambers annihilated COT/PP: Blood Knight at 20:34 (Superplex) by 8.
Central Plains title: COT/PP: Nuckelavee defeated FRM-16: Porky the Kid at 17:51 (Nightmare) by 9.

Southeast title: FRM-16: Crimstone beat LPPF/VIRUS: The Hitman at 29:59 (KOTA Klutch) by 2.

Main event: LPPF/VIRUS: Ravishing Rex Chambers beat COT: Quirinius at 36:28 (Superplex) by 3.

Card 9: Held at Herschels Farm, Atlanta, Georgia (Attendance: 31,488)

COT/PP: Nuckelavee defeated Les B. More at 1:53 (Hammerlock) by 127.
AP: Big Bad Brando beat Mr. Waffles at 4:55 (Crescent Kick) by 120.
LPPF/VIRUS: Hydro overpowered Bin Bopman at 0:52 (Shoulder Breaker) by 101.
AP: Big Bad Buddy bested Scuba Joe at 3:02 (Palm Strike) by 99.
AP: Big Bad Bogart won over Hitman Harry at 4:49 (Shoulder Breaker) by 115.
COT/PP: Blood Knight destroyed FRM-16: Porky the Kid at 29:21 (The Bloodletting) by 4.
COT/PP: Nuckelavee defeated FRM-16: Kong Gotti at 29:52 (Nightmare) by 2.
West Coast title: LPPF/VIRUS: The Comet won over FRM-16: IMDKV Grappler #2 at 28:58 (Superplex) by 3.

Main event: LPPF/VIRUS: Ravishing Rex Chambers overpowered LPPF/VIRUS: The Hitman at 18:16 (Superplex) by 7.

Card 10: Held at the Enterprise Center, St. Louis, Missouri (Attendance: 31,161)

LPPF/VIRUS: Hydro overpowered Les B. More at 1:37 (Shoulder Breaker) by 129.
FRM-16: Porky the Kid outmuscled Mr. Waffles at 1:49 (Flying Dropkick) by 116.
AP: Big Bad Buddy over Bin Bopman at 3:25 (Count Out).
AP: Big Bad Bogart decked Scuba Joe at 2:47 (Shoulder Breaker) by 99.
AP: Big Bad Brando decked Hitman Harry at 3:36 (Crescent Kick) by 114.
COT/PP: Blood Knight outmuscled IMT/VIRUS: "Buff Daddy" Gerald Robinson (LSL) at 29:52 (The Bloodletting) by 5.
IMT/VIRUS: "Buff Daddy" Gerald Robinson (LSL) bested FRM-16: Il Sicario Antonio at 28:03 (Cobra Clutch) by 2.
COT: The Russian Bear Rodya Stanislav pinned FRM-16: IMDKV Grappler #2 at 27:20 (Red Dawn) by 2.
Main event: LPPF/VIRUS: Ravishing Rex Chambers outmuscled LPPF/VIRUS: Kris Kandid at 25:39 (Superplex) by 11.

Card 11: Held at Karras Memorial Church, Washington, DC (Attendance: 35,911)

AP: Big Bad Buddy outmuscled Les B. More at 2:37 (Palm Strike) by 131.
COT: Leviathan won over Owen Thompson at 3:47 (Hammerlock) by 98.
AP: Big Bad Bogart over Bin Bopman at 6:30 (Count Out).
AP: Big Bad Brando bested Scuba Joe at 2:36 (Crescent Kick) by 98.
AP: Big Bad Buddy pinned Hitman Henry at 4:02 (Palm Strike) by 113.
COT: Quirinius won over COT/PP: Blood Knight at 28:45 (Screaming Eagle) by 5.
East Coast title: LPPF/VIRUS: Dominant Factor Nemesis annihilated FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Boston at 16:56 (Superplex) by 6.

COT/PP: Scarab Knight and Scarlet Knight* bested IMT: Herbert the Re-Animator West* and IMT/VIRUS: "The Body" Gerald Robinson at 28:56 (Ice Cold Execution) by 1.
Main event: LPPF/VIRUS: Ravishing Rex Chambers pinned FRM-16: IMDKV Grappler #2 at 22:41 (Superplex) by 8.

Card 12: Held at Black Hills State Park, Burkittsville, Maryland (Attendance: 28,894)

AP: Big Bad Bogart won over Les B. More at 1:14 (Shoulder Breaker) by 131.
COT/PP: Nuckelavee over Owen Thompson at 5:13 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
AP: Big Bad Brando pinned Bin Bopman at 0:49 (Crescent Kick) by 102.
AP: Big Bad Buddy destroyed Shamus Duvall at 1:39 (Palm Strike) by 79.
AP: Big Bad Bogart outmuscled Hitman Henry at 4:21 (Shoulder Breaker) by 113.
COT/PP: Blood Knight tied FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Boston at 5:00 (Double Count Out).
Mid-Atlantic title: LPPF/VIRUS: Dominant Factor Fury overpowered IMT/VIRUS: "Buff Daddy" Gerald Robinson (LSL) at 19:30 (Superplex) by 8.

LPPF/VIRUS: Dominant Factor Fury and Dominant Factor Rage* outmuscled COT/PP: Scarab Knight and Scarlet Knight* at 19:01 (Boston Crab) by 10 (series).
Main event: LPPF/VIRUS: Ravishing Rex Chambers beat FRM-16: IMDKV Grappler #1 at 33:35 (Superplex) by 7.

Card 13: Held at Stew Hendry Arena, Calgary, Canada (Attendance: 34,629)

AP: Big Bad Brando beat Les B. More at 2:00 (Crescent Kick) by 130.
LPPF/VIRUS: Hydro annihilated Owen Thompson at 4:58 (Shoulder Breaker) by 103.
FRM-16: Porky the Kid bested Bin Bopman at 3:21 (Flying Dropkick) by 98.
AP: Big Bad Bogart won over Shamus Duvall at 6:45 (Shoulder Breaker) by 79.
AP: Big Bad Brando bested Hitman Henry at 4:05 (Crescent Kick) by 112.
COT/PP: Blood Knight overpowered FRM-16: Gringo Starr at 18:12 (The Bloodletting) by 7.
LPPF/VIRUS: Dominant Factor Rage destroyed FRM-16: Gringo Starr at 12:52 (Boston Crab) by 11.
COT/PP: Scarab Knight and Scarlet Knight* defeated IMT/VIRUS: "The Bullet" Gerald Robinson and IMT: Evil Dead* at 29:07 (Ice Cold Execution) by 1.
Main event: LPPF/VIRUS: Ravishing Rex Chambers won over LPPF/VIRUS: Ice Man at 34:15 (Superplex) by 9.

Card 14: Held at the Amalie Arena, Tampa, Florida (Attendance: 29,420)

FRM-16: Porky the Kid annihilated Les B. More at 2:55 (Flying Dropkick) by 126.
AP: Big Bad Buddy overpowered Owen Thompson at 2:35 (Palm Strike) by 105.
COT: Leviathan over Edwin at 4:58 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
AP: Big Bad Brando over Shamus Duvall at 9:52 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
AP: Big Bad Buddy pinned Hitman Huey at 2:45 (Palm Strike) by 88.
LPPF/VIRUS: The Hitman defeated COT/PP: Blood Knight at 28:07 (Superplex) by 1.
LPPF/VIRUS: Kidd Justice destroyed AP: Big Bad Buddy at 27:11 (Superplex) by 2 (IC Challenge).
League Tag-team titles: LPPF/VIRUS: Dominant Factor Fury and Dominant Factor Rage* bested IMT: Herbert the Re-Animator West* and IMT/VIRUS: "The Body" Gerald Robinson at 19:22 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 12.

Main event: LPPF/VIRUS: Ravishing Rex Chambers overpowered COT/PP: Nuckelavee at 47:33 (Superplex) by 3.

Card 15: Held at the AT&T Center, San Antonio, TX (Attendance: 27,727)

COT: Leviathan destroyed King Larry at 3:29 (Hammerlock) by 112.
AP: Big Bad Bogart defeated Owen Thompson at 3:58 (Shoulder Breaker) by 105.
COT/PP: Nuckelavee defeated Edwin at 1:31 (Hammerlock) by 79.
AP: Big Bad Buddy overpowered X-ray at 0:57 (Palm Strike) by 109.
AP: Big Bad Bogart outmuscled Hitman Huey at 4:26 (Shoulder Breaker) by 88.
LPPF/VIRUS: Ravishing Rex Chambers destroyed COT: Storm God at 15:12 (Superplex) by 9.
LPPF/VIRUS: Kidd Justice bested FRM-16: Porky the Kid at 15:28 (Superplex) by 6.
AP: Big Bad Buddy and Big Bad Bogart* beat IMT: Herbert the Re-Animator West* and IMT/VIRUS: "The Body" Gerald Robinson at 29:13 (Al's Pal) by 3.
Main event: LPPF/VIRUS: Ravishing Rex Chambers overpowered COT: Leviathan at 34:57 (Superplex) by 6.

Card 16: Held at the BB&T Center, Sunrise, Florida (Attendance: 30,826)

COT/PP: Nuckelavee destroyed King Larry at 0:48 (Hammerlock) by 115.
AP: Big Bad Brando outmuscled Owen Thompson at 3:04 (Crescent Kick) by 104.
LPPF/VIRUS: Hydro won over Edwin at 6:26 (Shoulder Breaker) by 81.
AP: Big Bad Bogart over X-ray at 3:13 (Count Out).
AP: Big Bad Brando over Hitman Huey at 6:59 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
COT: Air Assault W.C. Reinhard, Jr. defeated COT: Skorn the Death Knight at 29:37 (Screaming Eagle) by 5.
FRM-16: Kong Gotti outmuscled LPPF/VIRUS: Kidd Justice at 27:49 (The 5th) by 1 (non-title, IC Challenge).
AP: Big Bad Buddy and Big Bad Brando* pinned IMT: Herbert the Re-Animator West* and IMT/VIRUS: "The Body" Gerald Robinson at 28:06 (Al's Pal) by 3.
Main event: LPPF/VIRUS: Ravishing Rex Chambers outmuscled FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Belgium at 44:50 (Superplex) by 2.

Card 17: Held at the Royal Farms Arena, Baltimore, MD (Attendance: 37,846)

LPPF/VIRUS: Hydro defeated King Larry at 4:21 (Shoulder Breaker) by 117.
FRM-16: Porky the Kid annihilated Owen Thompson at 4:12 (Flying Dropkick) by 100.
AP: Big Bad Buddy outmuscled Edwin at 5:29 (Palm Strike) by 83.
AP: Big Bad Brando pinned X-ray at 0:32 (Crescent Kick) by 108.
AP: Big Bad Buddy over SOS: Satanus at 6:43 (Disqualification: nail file).
COT: Quirinius outmuscled COT: Death Lord at 28:22 (Screaming Eagle) by 5.
LPPF/VIRUS: Hollywood Kid beat FRM-16: Porky the Kid at 28:06 (Superplex) by 4.
IMT: Herbert the Re-Animator West* and IMT/VIRUS: "The Body" Gerald Robinson outmuscled AP: Big Bad Bogart and Big Bad Brando* at 29:57 (Re-animation) by 3.

Card 18: Held at Ocean Avenue Arena, Amityville, New York (Attendance: 29,249)

AP: Big Bad Buddy annihilated King Larry at 2:15 (Palm Strike) by 119.
COT: Leviathan over General Ken O.B. at 3:37 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
AP: Big Bad Bogart annihilated Edwin at 2:36 (Shoulder Breaker) by 83.
AP: Big Bad Buddy defeated Kickin' Kyle at 1:38 (Palm Strike) by 98.
AP: Big Bad Bogart decked SOS: Satanus at 9:23 (Shoulder Breaker) by 42.
COT: Quirinius bested COT: Leviathan at 29:24 (Screaming Eagle) by 3.
TV title: LPPF/VIRUS: Ghostrider pinned FRM-16: Kong Gotti at 29:04 (Superplex) by 3.

IMT: Herbert the Re-Animator West* and IMT/VIRUS: "The Body" Gerald Robinson drew IMT/VIRUS: "The Bullet" Gerald Robinson and IMT: Evil Dead* (Time Limit).

Card 19: Held at the PNE Agrodome, Vancouver, Canada (Attendance: 34,806)

AP: Big Bad Bogart annihilated King Larry at 2:23 (Shoulder Breaker) by 119.
COT/PP: Nuckelavee decked General Ken O.B. at 3:46 (Hammerlock) by 91.
AP: Big Bad Brando beat Edwin at 4:28 (Crescent Kick) by 82.
AP: Big Bad Bogart beat Kickin' Kyle at 1:38 (Shoulder Breaker) by 98.
AP: Big Bad Brando over SOS: Satanus at 28:45 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
FRM-16: Kong Gotti defeated COT: Leviathan at 27:23 (The 5th) by 1.
LPPF/VIRUS: Ghostrider pinned FRM-16: IMDKV Grappler #2 at 24:30 (Superplex) by 6 (non-title).
COT: The Spider Lian Fen* and The Russian Bear Rodya Stanislav bested IMT: Herbert the Re-Animator West* and IMT/VIRUS: "The Body" Gerald Robinson at 23:19 (Red Dawn) by 9.

Card 20: Held at the Alamodome, San Antonio, TX (Attendance: 28,106)

AP: Big Bad Brando pinned King Larry at 3:49 (Crescent Kick) by 118.
LPPF/VIRUS: Hydro defeated General Ken O.B. at 6:00 (Shoulder Breaker) by 93.
FRM-16: Porky the Kid defeated Edwin at 4:44 (Flying Dropkick) by 78.
AP: Big Bad Brando destroyed Kickin' Kyle at 4:09 (Crescent Kick) by 97.
AP: Big Bad Buddy over SOS: Bloody Piru Billy Banga' at 5:02 (Count Out).
LPPF/VIRUS: The Hitman bested COT: PitFighter at 29:22 (Superplex) by 2.
FRM-16: Kong Gotti annihilated LPPF/VIRUS: Hydro at 29:41 (The 5th) by 1.
LPPF/VIRUS: Dominant Factor Fury and Dominant Factor Rage* pinned IMT/VIRUS: "The Bullet" Gerald Robinson and IMT: Evil Dead* at 13:43 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 12.

Card 21: Held at the Derwent Entertainment Centre, Hobart, Tasmania (Attendance: 34,317)

FRM-16: Porky the Kid destroyed King Larry at 3:14 (Flying Dropkick) by 114.
AP: Big Bad Buddy beat General Ken O.B. at 5:07 (Palm Strike) by 95.
COT: Leviathan destroyed Charles Darnough at 0:54 (Hammerlock) by 119.
AP: Big Bad Buddy over Chad Lightcap at 2:15 (Count Out).
AP: Big Bad Bogart defeated SOS: Bloody Piru Billy Banga' at 2:48 (Shoulder Breaker) by 50.
LPPF/VIRUS: Aldo Mantaya overpowered FRM-16: Gringo Starr at 19:39 (Superplex) by 10.
LPPF/VIRUS: Ole Henderson outmuscled IMT/VIRUS: "Buff Daddy" Gerald Robinson (LSL) at 28:24 (Superplex) by 5.
TV Tag-team titles: COT: The Spider Lian Fen* and The Russian Bear Rodya Stanislav overpowered IMT/VIRUS: "The Bullet" Gerald Robinson and IMT: Evil Dead* at 22:37 (Red Dawn) by 9.

Card 22: Held at O2 Arena, Prague, Czech Republic (Attendance: 39,162)

COT: Leviathan defeated Zoozoo The Beast at 3:41 (Hammerlock) by 109.
AP: Big Bad Bogart decked General Ken O.B. at 1:42 (Shoulder Breaker) by 95.
COT/PP: Nuckelavee destroyed Charles Darnough at 3:15 (Hammerlock) by 122.
AP: Big Bad Bogart beat Chad Lightcap at 4:17 (Shoulder Breaker) by 119.
AP: Big Bad Brando over SOS: Bloody Piru Billy Banga' at 22:45 (Count Out).
COT: Mort Ician beat LPPF/VIRUS: Kris Kandid at 28:01 (Toe Tag Slam) by 1.
LPPF/VIRUS: Paul Rome outmuscled FRM-16: Gringo Starr at 28:49 (Superplex) by 3.
COT/PP: The Leprechaun, Prof. I.B. Pigskin*, and The Scorpion pinned AP: Big Bad Buddy, Big Bad Bogart, and Big Bad Brando* at 29:40 (Posse Punishment) by 3.

Card 23: Held at Camp Crystal Lake, Blairstown, New Jersey (Attendance: 25,864)

COT/PP: Nuckelavee annihilated Zoozoo The Beast at 4:05 (Hammerlock) by 112.
AP: Big Bad Brando destroyed General Ken O.B. at 2:51 (Crescent Kick) by 94.
LPPF/VIRUS: Hydro decked Charles Darnough at 3:34 (Shoulder Breaker) by 124.
AP: Big Bad Brando pinned Chad Lightcap at 4:35 (Crescent Kick) by 118.
AP: Big Bad Buddy over SOS: Cali Crippin' Chris Grapestreet at 4:23 (Count Out).
LPPF/VIRUS: Kris Kandid pinned COT: The Headless Horseman at 28:45 (Superplex) by 2.
AP: Big Bad Buddy beat IMT/VIRUS: "Buff Daddy" Gerald Robinson (LSL) at 28:03 (Al's Pal) by 5.
FRM-16: IMDKV Grappler #2, IMDKV Grappler #1, and Jacques the Grappler* outmuscled AP: Big Bad Buddy, Big Bad Bogart, and Big Bad Brando* at 28:28 (Fluer De Loss) by 3.

Card 24: Held at Raising Cane's River Center Arena, Baton Rouge, LA (Attendance: 33,363)

LPPF/VIRUS: Hydro bested Zoozoo The Beast at 3:23 (Shoulder Breaker) by 114.
FRM-16: Porky the Kid over General Ken O.B. at 8:45 (Count Out).
AP: Big Bad Buddy pinned Charles Darnough at 2:53 (Palm Strike) by 126.
AP: Big Bad Buddy won over Murphy O'Malley at 2:39 (Palm Strike) by 104.
AP: Big Bad Buddy decked SOS: King Humongus at 5:43 (Cobra Clutch) by 76.
Southwest title: FRM-16: Kong Gotti annihilated LPPF/VIRUS: Kris Kandid at 16:38 (The 5th) by 6.

COT: Quirinius overpowered AP: Big Bad Bogart at 20:16 (Screaming Eagle) by 6.
COT/PP: The Leprechaun, Prof. I.B. Pigskin*, and The Scorpion drew COT: Ben Dead, Mort Ician, and The Headless Horseman* (Time Limit).

Card 25: Held at the Newcastle Entertainment Centre, New South Wales, Australia (Attendance: 25,119)

AP: Big Bad Buddy decked Zoozoo The Beast at 2:45 (Palm Strike) by 116.
COT: Leviathan bested Brock Bruiser at 4:35 (Hammerlock) by 72.
AP: Big Bad Bogart outmuscled Charles Darnough at 2:35 (Shoulder Breaker) by 126.
AP: Big Bad Bogart pinned Murphy O'Malley at 3:01 (Shoulder Breaker) by 104.
AP: Big Bad Bogart destroyed SOS: King Humongus at 9:53 (Shoulder Breaker) by 47.
FRM-16: IMDKV Grappler #2 won over LPPF/VIRUS: Kris Kandid at 29:05 (Tier 3 Block 52) by 3.
LPPF/VIRUS: The Mastermind overpowered FRM-16: Porky the Kid at 29:39 (Superplex) by 3.
COT/PP: The Leprechaun, Prof. I.B. Pigskin*, and The Scorpion drew FRM-16: IMDKV Grappler #2, IMDKV Grappler #1, and Jacques the Grappler* at 11:43 (Double Disqualification).

Card 26: Held at the Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Adelaide, Australia (Attendance: 35,677)

AP: Big Bad Bogart bested Zoozoo The Beast at 1:42 (Shoulder Breaker) by 116.
COT/PP: Nuckelavee won over Brock Bruiser at 3:54 (Hammerlock) by 75.
AP: Big Bad Brando won over Charles Darnough at 2:52 (Crescent Kick) by 125.
AP: Big Bad Brando pinned Murphy O'Malley at 0:48 (Crescent Kick) by 103.
AP: Big Bad Brando overpowered SOS: King Humongus at 9:37 (Crescent Kick) by 46.
FRM-16: IMDKV Grappler #1 destroyed LPPF/VIRUS: Kris Kandid at 27:48 (Tier 4 Block Unknown) by 4.
FRM-16: Porky the Kid destroyed IMT/VIRUS: "Buff Daddy" Gerald Robinson (LSL) at 28:12 (Porky Press) by 1.
COT: Ben Dead, Mort Ician, and The Headless Horseman* drew FRM-16: IMDKV Grappler #2, IMDKV Grappler #1, and Jacques the Grappler* at 10:55 (Double Count Out).

Card 27: Held at Frank McCool Arena, Calgary, Canada (Attendance: 25,524)

AP: Big Bad Brando overpowered Zoozoo The Beast at 4:47 (Crescent Kick) by 115.
LPPF/VIRUS: Hydro defeated Brock Bruiser at 6:24 (Shoulder Breaker) by 77.
FRM-16: Porky the Kid decked Charles Darnough at 3:37 (Flying Dropkick) by 121.
AP: Big Bad Buddy annihilated Body Slam McGee at 3:36 (Palm Strike) by 117.
AP: Big Bad Buddy bested SOS: Satanic Barbarian at 3:28 (Cobra Clutch) by 72.
FRM-16: Jacques the Grappler won over LPPF/VIRUS: Kris Kandid at 22:50 (Fluer De Loss) by 6.
FRM-16: Kong Gotti overpowered FRM-16: Porky the Kid at 22:26 (The 5th) by 7.

Card 28: Held at the Charles Lee Ray Center, Chicago, Illinois (Attendance: 25,785)

FRM-16: Porky the Kid over Zoozoo The Beast at 5:13 (Count Out).
AP: Big Bad Buddy beat Brock Bruiser at 5:14 (Palm Strike) by 79.
COT: Leviathan overpowered Great Googly Moogly at 3:25 (Hammerlock) by 85.
AP: Big Bad Bogart overpowered Body Slam McGee at 0:30 (Shoulder Breaker) by 117.
AP: Big Bad Bogart over SOS: Satanic Barbarian at 23:28 (Count Out).
COT: The Russian Bear Rodya Stanislav bested LPPF/VIRUS: Kris Kandid at 29:28 (Red Dawn) by 5.
COT: The Spider Lian Fen annihilated FRM-16: Porky the Kid at 20:27 (Red Dawn) by 7.

Card 29: Held at the Sumter County Civic Center, Sumter, SC (Attendance: 33,843)

COT: Leviathan overpowered Pilot Paris at 4:55 (Hammerlock) by 85.
AP: Big Bad Bogart won over Brock Bruiser at 4:00 (Shoulder Breaker) by 79.
COT/PP: Nuckelavee pinned Great Googly Moogly at 3:40 (Hammerlock) by 88.
AP: Big Bad Brando won over Body Slam McGee at 1:39 (Crescent Kick) by 116.
AP: Big Bad Brando overpowered SOS: Satanic Barbarian at 1:49 (Al's Pal) by 86.
COT: Air Assault W.C. Reinhard, Jr. tied LPPF/VIRUS: Kidd Justice (Time Limit) (IC Challenge).
FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Boston bested LPPF/VIRUS: Superstar Benny Graham at 29:21 (Le K9 Crunch) by 1.

Card 30: Held at the PPL Center, Allentown, PA (Attendance: 36,989)

COT/PP: Nuckelavee won over Pilot Paris at 4:46 (Hammerlock) by 88.
AP: Big Bad Brando bested Brock Bruiser at 2:44 (Crescent Kick) by 78.
LPPF/VIRUS: Hydro bested Great Googly Moogly at 5:31 (Shoulder Breaker) by 90.
AP: Big Bad Buddy overpowered Mortimer Smiles at 0:42 (Palm Strike) by 112.
AP: Big Bad Buddy outmuscled SOS: Inhuman Warlord at 6:48 (Palm Strike) by 40.
COT: Air Assault W.C. Reinhard, Jr. tied LPPF/VIRUS: Hydro at 16:24 (Double Disqualification).
COT: Quirinius won over LPPF/VIRUS: Terry Garnea at 17:32 (Screaming Eagle) by 9.

Card 31: Held at ICEHOUSE Eppelheim, Eppelheim, Germany (Attendance: 38,763)

LPPF/VIRUS: Hydro defeated Pilot Paris at 5:42 (Shoulder Breaker) by 90.
FRM-16: Porky the Kid destroyed Brock Bruiser at 5:04 (Flying Dropkick) by 74.
AP: Big Bad Buddy won over Great Googly Moogly at 1:32 (Palm Strike) by 92.
AP: Big Bad Bogart won over Mortimer Smiles at 1:47 (Shoulder Breaker) by 112.
AP: Big Bad Bogart over SOS: Inhuman Warlord at 5:01 (Count Out).
COT: Air Assault W.C. Reinhard, Jr. bested LPPF/VIRUS: The Enforcer at 28:24 (Screaming Eagle) by 3.
COT: Quirinius bested LPPF/VIRUS: Katanka at 27:32 (Screaming Eagle) by 2.

Card 32: Held at Sunnydale High, Sunnydale, California (Attendance: 38,757)

AP: Big Bad Buddy beat Pilot Paris at 2:27 (Palm Strike) by 92.
COT: Leviathan beat Don Addler, CPA at 1:03 (Hammerlock) by 103.
AP: Big Bad Bogart pinned Great Googly Moogly at 6:22 (Shoulder Breaker) by 92.
AP: Big Bad Brando destroyed Mortimer Smiles at 1:19 (Crescent Kick) by 111.
AP: Big Bad Brando overpowered SOS: Inhuman Warlord at 6:00 (Crescent Kick) by 39.
COT: Air Assault W.C. Reinhard, Jr. pinned COT/PP: Prof. I.B. Pigskin at 20:00 (Screaming Eagle) by 7.
COT: Ben Dead destroyed IMT/VIRUS: "Buff Daddy" Gerald Robinson (LSL) at 21:19 (Dead Drop) by 8.

Card 33: Held in Buffalo Bill's Basement, Perryopolis, Pennsylvania (Attendance: 34,583)

AP: Big Bad Bogart pinned Pilot Paris at 2:58 (Shoulder Breaker) by 92.
COT/PP: Nuckelavee over Don Addler, CPA at 8:20 (Count Out).
AP: Big Bad Brando pinned Great Googly Moogly at 3:41 (Crescent Kick) by 91.
AP: Big Bad Buddy bested Oliver Washington at 3:35 (Palm Strike) by 99.
AP: Big Bad Buddy over SOS: The Claw at 1:59 (Disqualification: hit ref).
Pacific Northwest title: COT: Quirinius beat COT: Air Assault W.C. Reinhard, Jr. at 29:29 (Screaming Eagle) by 3.

FRM-16: Stickboi Ditty pinned IMT/VIRUS: "Buff Daddy" Gerald Robinson (LSL) at 28:13 (Ditty Drop) by 4.

Card 34: Held at the Bates Motel, Fairvale, California (Attendance: 34,448)

AP: Big Bad Brando beat Pilot Paris at 6:04 (Crescent Kick) by 91.
LPPF/VIRUS: Hydro pinned Don Addler, CPA at 2:33 (Shoulder Breaker) by 108.
FRM-16: Porky the Kid defeated Great Googly Moogly at 6:56 (Flying Dropkick) by 87.
AP: Big Bad Bogart annihilated Oliver Washington at 2:20 (Shoulder Breaker) by 99.
AP: Big Bad Bogart over SOS: The Claw at 6:38 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
FRM-16: Kong Gotti outmuscled COT: Air Assault W.C. Reinhard, Jr. at 28:55 (The 5th) by 1.
FRM-16: Benjamin Pum Pum, MD bested IMT/VIRUS: "Buff Daddy" Gerald Robinson (LSL) at 28:44 (Pum Pumphandle Slam) by 1.

Card 35: Held at the Cairns Convention Centre, Queensland, Australia (Attendance: 28,535)

FRM-16: Porky the Kid over Pilot Paris at 2:58 (Count Out).
AP: Big Bad Buddy decked Don Addler, CPA at 2:03 (Palm Strike) by 110.
COT: Leviathan beat Roger Roger at 5:05 (Hammerlock) by 85.
AP: Big Bad Brando won over Oliver Washington at 2:27 (Crescent Kick) by 98.
AP: Big Bad Brando beat SOS: The Claw at 4:34 (Crescent Kick) by 53.
COT: Air Assault W.C. Reinhard, Jr. bested FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Boston at 27:19 (Screaming Eagle) by 2.
COT/PP: The Leprechaun destroyed FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Boston at 28:01 (Pot O Gold) by 3.

Card 36: Held at the MGM Grand Arena, Las Vegas, NV (Attendance: 30,635)

COT: Leviathan overpowered The Lobster Warrior at 1:30 (Hammerlock) by 126.
AP: Big Bad Bogart won over Don Addler, CPA at 3:05 (Shoulder Breaker) by 110.
COT/PP: Nuckelavee beat Roger Roger at 4:40 (Hammerlock) by 88.
AP: Big Bad Buddy over Evergreen Terror at 6:28 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
AP: Big Bad Buddy over SOS: Kamandi at 1:08 (Count Out).
COT: Air Assault W.C. Reinhard, Jr. destroyed FRM-16: Jefe Militar A1 at 23:16 (Screaming Eagle) by 6.
LPPF/VIRUS: The Hitman destroyed COT/PP: The Scorpion at 28:13 (Superplex) by 3.

Card 37: Held at the Cajundome, Lafayette, LA (Attendance: 28,982)

COT/PP: Nuckelavee outmuscled The Lobster Warrior at 2:53 (Hammerlock) by 129.
AP: Big Bad Brando destroyed Don Addler, CPA at 2:56 (Crescent Kick) by 109.
LPPF/VIRUS: Hydro pinned Roger Roger at 3:19 (Shoulder Breaker) by 90.
AP: Big Bad Bogart destroyed Evergreen Terror at 3:23 (Shoulder Breaker) by 109.
AP: Big Bad Bogart pinned SOS: Kamandi at 2:34 (Shoulder Breaker) by 55.
COT: Air Assault W.C. Reinhard, Jr. bested FRM-16: Gringo Starr at 15:30 (Screaming Eagle) by 9.
COT: Charon bested FRM-16: Gringo Starr at 15:43 (Pretty Boy Piledriver) by 7.

Card 38: Held at the Derry Public Library, Derry, Maine (Attendance: 38,306)

LPPF/VIRUS: Hydro annihilated The Lobster Warrior at 1:06 (Shoulder Breaker) by 131.
FRM-16: Porky the Kid annihilated Don Addler, CPA at 4:04 (Flying Dropkick) by 105.
AP: Big Bad Buddy annihilated Roger Roger at 4:15 (Palm Strike) by 92.
AP: Big Bad Brando beat Evergreen Terror at 4:09 (Crescent Kick) by 108.
AP: Big Bad Brando over SOS: Kamandi at 3:01 (Count Out).
COT: Air Assault W.C. Reinhard, Jr. decked FRM-16: Machtiger at 27:58 (Screaming Eagle) by 3.
COT: Charon drew FRM-16: IMDKV Grappler #2 at 11:06 (No Contest).

Card 39: Held at Coffin Filler Arena, Allentown, Pennsylvania (Attendance: 32,040)

AP: Big Bad Buddy beat The Lobster Warrior at 0:41 (Palm Strike) by 133.
COT: Leviathan decked Harvey Dangerfield at 3:11 (Hammerlock) by 110.
AP: Big Bad Bogart pinned Roger Roger at 2:50 (Shoulder Breaker) by 92.
AP: Big Bad Buddy overpowered Dino Might at 3:36 (Palm Strike) by 121.
AP: Big Bad Buddy destroyed SOS: Bounty Hunter Sabretooth at 10:37 (Palm Strike) by 48.
COT: Air Assault W.C. Reinhard, Jr. bested FRM-16: Steinbuster at 23:25 (Screaming Eagle) by 6.
LPPF/VIRUS: The Hitman outmuscled COT: Charon at 29:13 (Superplex) by 1.

Card 40: Held at the Indiana Farmers Coliseum, Indianapolis, IN (Attendance: 25,666)

AP: Big Bad Bogart annihilated The Lobster Warrior at 2:36 (Shoulder Breaker) by 133.
COT/PP: Nuckelavee destroyed Harvey Dangerfield at 4:23 (Hammerlock) by 113.
AP: Big Bad Brando decked Roger Roger at 4:42 (Crescent Kick) by 91.
AP: Big Bad Bogart overpowered Dino Might at 2:53 (Shoulder Breaker) by 121.
AP: Big Bad Bogart beat SOS: Bounty Hunter Sabretooth at 9:25 (Shoulder Breaker) by 48.
COT: Air Assault W.C. Reinhard, Jr. overpowered LPPF/VIRUS: Johnny Justice at 27:10 (Screaming Eagle) by 2.
COT: Quirinius bested FRM-16: Kong Gotti at 29:03 (Screaming Eagle) by 2.

Card 41: Held at PNC Arena, Raleigh, North Carolina (Attendance: 35,044)

AP: Big Bad Brando outmuscled The Lobster Warrior at 2:55 (Crescent Kick) by 132.
LPPF/VIRUS: Hydro outmuscled Harvey Dangerfield at 3:00 (Shoulder Breaker) by 115.
FRM-16: Porky the Kid pinned Roger Roger at 6:45 (Flying Dropkick) by 87.
AP: Big Bad Brando over Dino Might at 4:50 (Disqualification: hit ref).
AP: Big Bad Brando defeated SOS: Bounty Hunter Sabretooth at 8:30 (Crescent Kick) by 47.
COT: Pretty Boyd Lloyd drew LPPF/VIRUS: Kidd Justice at 4:24 (No Contest) (IC Challenge).
COT: Quirinius beat FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Boston at 27:39 (Screaming Eagle) by 5.

Card 42: Held at the Impact Zone, Orlando, FL (Attendance: 27,635)

FRM-16: Porky the Kid pinned The Lobster Warrior at 1:37 (Flying Dropkick) by 128.
AP: Big Bad Buddy decked Harvey Dangerfield at 2:43 (Palm Strike) by 117.
COT: Leviathan over Shady Shane at 6:19 (Count Out).
AP: Big Bad Buddy over Tim Foil at 2:38 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
AP: Big Bad Buddy destroyed SOS: Napalm at 5:40 (Palm Strike) by 48.
COT: Quirinius outmuscled COT: Pretty Boyd Lloyd at 29:43 (Screaming Eagle) by 3.
Northeast title: FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Belgium destroyed COT: Quirinius at 29:44 (Le Rocker Dropper) by 1.

Card 43: Held at Rod Laver Arena, Victoria, Australia (Attendance: 33,378)

COT: Leviathan decked Killer Couch Potato at 2:31 (Hammerlock) by 76.
AP: Big Bad Bogart beat Harvey Dangerfield at 4:32 (Shoulder Breaker) by 117.
COT/PP: Nuckelavee over Shady Shane at 4:16 (Disqualification: used powder).
AP: Big Bad Bogart won over Tim Foil at 3:33 (Shoulder Breaker) by 104.
AP: Big Bad Bogart pinned SOS: Napalm at 4:27 (Shoulder Breaker) by 48.
COT: Pretty Boyd Lloyd won over LPPF/VIRUS: The Hitman at 28:41 (Pretty Boy Piledriver) by 1.
COT: Quirinius outmuscled FRM-16: Renegade Submariner at 29:28 (Screaming Eagle) by 2.

Card 44: Held at the Allentown Fairgrounds, Allentown, PA (Attendance: 30,168)

COT/PP: Nuckelavee destroyed Killer Couch Potato at 4:57 (Hammerlock) by 79.
AP: Big Bad Brando overpowered Harvey Dangerfield at 1:26 (Crescent Kick) by 116.
LPPF/VIRUS: Hydro destroyed Shady Shane at 0:30 (Shoulder Breaker) by 109.
AP: Big Bad Brando destroyed Tim Foil at 3:57 (Crescent Kick) by 103.
AP: Big Bad Brando decked SOS: Napalm at 4:23 (Crescent Kick) by 47.
FRM-16: IMDKV Grappler #2 overpowered LPPF/VIRUS: Jumping Jimmy Warner at 28:29 (Tier 3 Block 52) by 4.
FRM-16: Kong Gotti outmuscled FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Boston at 29:02 (The 5th) by 3.

Card 45: Held at Palazzo Vecchio, Florence, Italy (Attendance: 26,979)

LPPF/VIRUS: Hydro over Killer Couch Potato at 29:42 (Count Out).
FRM-16: Porky the Kid pinned Harvey Dangerfield at 3:19 (Flying Dropkick) by 112.
AP: Big Bad Buddy overpowered Shady Shane at 2:40 (Palm Strike) by 111.
AP: Big Bad Buddy decked The Mauler at 1:33 (Palm Strike) by 92.
Great Lakes title: COT: Slaughter destroyed FRM-16: Gringo Starr at 14:12 (Slaughter Slam) by 13.

LPPF/VIRUS: Dominant Factor Wrath defeated IMT/VIRUS: "Buff Daddy" Gerald Robinson (LSL) at 29:15 (Superplex) by 4.
FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Belgium outmuscled FRM-16: Kong Gotti at 27:13 (Le Rocker Dropper) by 3.

Card 46: Held at The Pit, Albuquerque, NM (Attendance: 30,190)

AP: Big Bad Buddy bested Killer Couch Potato at 2:57 (Palm Strike) by 83.
COT: Leviathan beat Nuff Sed at 1:43 (Hammerlock) by 94.
AP: Big Bad Bogart over Shady Shane at 4:47 (Disqualification: hit ref).
AP: Big Bad Bogart destroyed The Mauler at 5:49 (Shoulder Breaker) by 92.
COT: The Catasauqua Creeper decked FRM-16: Gringo Starr at 18:30 (Creeper Clutch) by 10.
LPPF/VIRUS: Ravishing Rex Chambers beat AP: Big Bad Brando at 20:55 (Superplex) by 8.
FRM-16: Kong Gotti destroyed FRM-16: Gringo Starr at 22:08 (The 5th) by 10.

Interleague Matches

FRM-16: Mad Patterson and Briscoe Black (LPL) over FRM-16: Machtiger and Steinbuster (CFL) at 27:18 (disqualification - used powder) (InterFed Tag).
DOD/ORDER: Violent Victoria Red (LSL) pinned COT: Pretty Boyd Lloyd (CFL) at 29:05 (The Atomic Gas Bomb) by 1 (24/7 Hardcore).
FRM-16: Kong Gotti (CFL) tied DOD/ORDER: Violent Victoria Red (LSL) at 0:55 (no contest) (24/7 Hardcore).
DOD/ORDER: Violent Victoria Red (LSL) outmuscled IMT: The Omen (CFL) at 21:49 (The Atomic Gas Bomb) by 8 (24/7 Hardcore).
DOD/ORDER: Violent Victoria Red (LSL) won over IMT/VIRUS: "The Boy Wonder" Gerald Robinson (CFL) at 18:20 (The Atomic Gas Bomb) by 6 (24/7 Hardcore).
DOD/ORDER: Violent Victoria Red (LSL) beat AP: Big Bad Buddy (CFL) at 27:08 (The Atomic Gas Bomb) by 3 (24/7 Hardcore).

Battle Royal: Held at Mandrakis Memorial Arena, Los Angeles, California (Attendance: 29,216)

COT: Storm God won $1,000 when COT/PP: Nuckelavee catapulted him out.
COT: PitFighter got $1,100 after FRM-16: IMDKV Grappler #1 tossed him out.
COT/PP: Blood Knight made $1,200 when COT: The Catasauqua Creeper threw him into the audience.
COT: Leviathan picked up $1,300 after COT/PP: The Leprechaun threw him into his manager at ringside.
COT: Air Assault W.C. Reinhard, Jr. picked up $1,400 when he was thrown over the top rope by COT/PP: Nuckelavee.
FRM-16: IMDKV Grappler #2 snatched a quick $1,500 after COT: The Catasauqua Creeper tossed him into his manager at ringside.
FRM-16: IMDKV Grappler #1 snatched $1,600 in imaginary money after being flipped over the top rope by COT: Onslaught.
COT: Pretty Boyd Lloyd collected $1,700 after he was thrown onto the concrete floor by COT: The Catasauqua Creeper.
COT: The Catasauqua Creeper was given $1,800 when he got thrown onto the concrete floor by COT/PP: Nuckelavee.
COT/PP: Nuckelavee received $1,900 when FRM-16: Jacques the Grappler threw him onto the concrete floor.
FRM-16: Jacques the Grappler grabbed $2,000 when COT/PP: The Leprechaun threw him out.
COT: Onslaught gained $2,100 in imaginary money when COT/PP: The Leprechaun flung him out.
COT/PP: The Leprechaun won the CFL battle royal and the $30,000 purse.

NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2021 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.