IWA RESULTS
NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

CAGED ANIMAL WRESTLING

BULLETIN #26 -- NOVEMBER 2022

Card 1: Held in Munich (Attendance: 25,379)

Lone Wolf Apache Slade annihilated Maxwell Jacobs at 3:44 (Rib Breaker) by 95.
Eryx Khaosyn overpowered Eugene Madison at 3:17 (Rib Breaker) by 98.
UNITED WAYY: Juan Wayy overpowered Pat Jerome at 1:56 (Mounted Punches) by 107.
X-66: The Dark Tide decked Tori Hatfield at 2:03 (Rib Breaker) by 102 (non-title).
Montana Lovestone defeated Bad Breath Betty at 3:35 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 111.
The "Olympian" Chet Christopher over Lone Wolf Apache Slade at 9:03 (Disqualification: used powder).
X-66: Waylon Hernshaw Gray outmuscled DOD/ORDER: Rattlesnake Jake at 27:29 (Guillotine Choke) by 1.
ORDER/PPA: El Jefe drew Brooke Lovestone (Time Limit).
Main event: X-66: The Dark Tide won over VIRUS: Mrs. Chemical Valley at 42:44 (Dark Mist) by 2.

Card 2: Held in Kincaid (Attendance: 37,875)

X-66: The Dark Tide annihilated Maxwell Jacobs at 6:33 (Rib Breaker) by 97 (non-title).
ORDER/PPA: El Jefe over Eugene Madison at 17:12 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
Lone Wolf Apache Slade pinned Chicken McGee at 0:53 (Rib Breaker) by 104.
Perspectiva Tres beat Tori Hatfield at 2:14 (European Uppercut) by 100.
Brooke Lovestone destroyed Bad Breath Betty at 1:48 (Rib Breaker) by 110.
DOD/ORDER: Rattlesnake Jake outmuscled Lone Wolf Apache Slade at 15:01 (Spike DDT) by 14.
X-66: Waylon Hernshaw Gray drew Pollux Khaosyn at 0:44 (Double Count Out).
Montana Lovestone annihilated ORDER/PPA: El Luchador at 29:18 (Jealousy) by 1.
Main event: X-66: The Dark Tide won over The "Olympian" Chet Christopher at 32:34 (Dark Mist) by 2.

Card 3: Held in Fairview (Attendance: 39,919)

UNITED WAYY: Oni Wayy outmuscled Maxwell Jacobs at 1:57 (Rib Breaker) by 94.
Montana Lovestone over Eugene Madison at 7:31 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
X-66: The Dark Tide destroyed Chicken McGee at 1:53 (Rib Breaker) by 106 (non-title).
Eryx Khaosyn pinned Tori Hatfield at 6:22 (Rib Breaker) by 97.
UNITED WAYY: Oni Wayy annihilated JJ Babyface at 4:14 (Rib Breaker) by 96.
Pollux Khaosyn over Lone Wolf Apache Slade at 4:19 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
ORDER: Muskrat Bob decked X-66: Waylon Hernshaw Gray at 27:57 (Straight Jacket German Suplex) by 3.
Brooke Lovestone pinned ORDER/PPA: El Luchador at 27:01 (Angst) by 4.
Main event: X-66: The Dark Tide overpowered ORDER/PPA: El Luchador at 48:23 (Dark Mist) by 5.

Card 4: Held in Mission (Attendance: 25,602)

Perspectiva Tres beat Maxwell Jacobs at 5:45 (European Uppercut) by 95.
Brooke Lovestone beat Eugene Madison at 6:43 (Rib Breaker) by 96.
Perspectiva Tres won over Chicken McGee at 1:17 (European Uppercut) by 104.
ORDER/PPA: El Jefe won over Tori Hatfield at 4:44 (Chickenwing) by 98.
Eryx Khaosyn outmuscled JJ Babyface at 2:24 (Rib Breaker) by 94.
ORDER: Yeppers McGee over Lone Wolf Apache Slade at 28:47 (Count Out).
Brooke Lovestone pinned X-66: Waylon Hernshaw Gray at 27:20 (Angst) by 3.
ORDER/PPA: El Destructor drew Montana Lovestone at 1:17 (Double Count Out).
Main event: X-66: The Dark Tide bested ORDER/PPA: El Jefe at 46:28 (Dark Mist) by 1.

Card 5: Held in La Paz (Attendance: 32,360)

The "Olympian" Chet Christopher beat Maxwell Jacobs at 2:09 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 91.
Lone Wolf Apache Slade overpowered Cindy Malone at 3:47 (Rib Breaker) by 98.
Eryx Khaosyn overpowered Chicken McGee at 2:22 (Rib Breaker) by 101.
Lone Wolf Apache Slade over Susan McCoy at 5:26 (Count Out).
Lone Wolf Apache Slade outmuscled Johnny Jayhawk at 3:27 (Rib Breaker) by 120.
ORDER: Muskrat Bob over Lone Wolf Apache Slade at 24:12 (Count Out).
Kastur Khaosyn over BNC: Johnny Jacksonville at 22:52 (Count Out).
Pacific Northwest title: Brooke Lovestone destroyed ORDER/PPA: El Destructor at 28:57 (Angst) by 3.

Main event: X-66: The Dark Tide outmuscled ORDER: Muskrat Bob at 44:30 (Dark Mist) by 1.

Card 6: Held in Istanbul (Attendance: 25,999)

X-66: Waylon Hernshaw Gray over Maxwell Jacobs at 4:52 (Count Out).
X-66: The Dark Tide annihilated Cindy Malone at 4:43 (Rib Breaker) by 100 (non-title).
ORDER/PPA: El Jefe over Chicken McGee at 2:16 (Disqualification: nail file).
X-66: The Dark Tide over Susan McCoy at 6:16 (Count Out) (non-title).
X-66: The Dark Tide beat Johnny Jayhawk at 2:00 (Rib Breaker) by 122 (non-title).
Brooke Lovestone over Lone Wolf Apache Slade at 13:43 (Count Out).
BNC: Daniel Detroit outmuscled Kastur Khaosyn at 29:46 (The Nasty Plunge) by 1.
Brooke Lovestone pinned Montana Lovestone at 27:40 (Angst) by 3.
Main event: ORDER: Yeppers McGee pinned X-66: The Dark Tide at 42:56 (Over Charged Powerbomb) by 1.

Card 7: Held in Aruba (Attendance: 37,485)

Eryx Khaosyn over Maxwell Jacobs at 4:06 (Count Out).
Bam Bam el Futuro defeated Cindy Malone at 3:44 (Back Elbow Smash) by 99.
Lone Wolf Apache Slade annihilated The Fighting Nerd Junior McCollum at 3:16 (Rib Breaker) by 109.
UNITED WAYY: Oni Wayy outmuscled Susan McCoy at 3:42 (Rib Breaker) by 93.
Perspectiva Tres outmuscled Johnny Jayhawk at 4:37 (European Uppercut) by 120.
X-66: The Dark Tide overpowered UNITED WAYY: Oni Wayy at 27:42 (Dark Mist) by 5.
ORDER/PPA: El Jefe won over Kastur Khaosyn at 29:23 (Boston Crab) by 3 (non-title).
ORDER/PPA: El Luchador* and El Destructor annihilated Maxwell Jacobs and Nikki Bushwhacker* at 3:35 (European Uppercut) by 96.
Main event: ORDER: Yeppers McGee pinned ORDER/PPA: El Destructor at 29:41 (Over Charged Powerbomb) by 5.

Card 8: Held in Spokane (Attendance: 39,939)

Pollux Khaosyn over Maxwell Jacobs at 12:39 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
Perspectiva Tres over Cindy Malone at 4:09 (Count Out).
X-66: The Dark Tide beat The Fighting Nerd Junior McCollum at 1:30 (Rib Breaker) by 111 (non-title).
Perspectiva Tres overpowered Susan McCoy at 4:35 (European Uppercut) by 94.
The "Olympian" Chet Christopher destroyed Johnny Jayhawk at 3:44 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 116.
TV title: VIRUS: Princess Anna destroyed X-66: The Dark Tide at 29:19 (Boston Crab) by 1.

Kastur Khaosyn bested ORDER/PPA: El Luchador at 28:16 (The Khaos-Switch) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: Sir Nigel Blackheart* and Lord Baron Blackheart bested Eli Hemlock and Issac Hemlock* at 27:15 (Spike Piledriver on the Floor) by 3.
Main event: ORDER: Yeppers McGee bested DOD/ORDER: Rattlesnake Jake at 41:23 (Over Charged Powerbomb) by 6.

Card 9: Held in Dover (Attendance: 30,567)

BNC: Jacob Bremerton outmuscled Maxwell Jacobs at 3:26 (Ankle Lock) by 85.
Eryx Khaosyn beat Cindy Malone at 6:06 (Rib Breaker) by 95.
Perspectiva Tres beat The Fighting Nerd Junior McCollum at 2:22 (European Uppercut) by 109.
Eryx Khaosyn over Susan McCoy at 11:07 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
Eryx Khaosyn outmuscled Johnny Jayhawk at 2:40 (Rib Breaker) by 117.
X-66: The Dark Tide bested Eldritch Sparrow at 29:32 (Dark Mist) by 2 (PPV).
Kastur Khaosyn tied ORDER/PPA: El Destructor at 6:56 (Double Count Out).
TV Tag-team titles: ORDER: The Mega Punk Christopher Jerkowski* and The Gamehead Kenneth Jerkowski beat Eli Hemlock and Issac Hemlock* at 27:25 (Game & Punk Crusher) by 4 (PPV preshow).

Main event: ORDER: Yeppers McGee bested Brooke Lovestone at 37:52 (Over Charged Powerbomb) by 2.

Card 10: Held in Arlington (Attendance: 34,241)

BNC: Johnny Jacksonville pinned Maxwell Jacobs at 2:20 (Side Slam) by 92.
ORDER/PPA: El Jefe beat Cindy Malone at 6:26 (Chickenwing) by 96.
Eryx Khaosyn won over The Fighting Nerd Junior McCollum at 1:21 (Rib Breaker) by 106.
ORDER/PPA: El Jefe beat Susan McCoy at 5:21 (Chickenwing) by 92.
ORDER/PPA: El Jefe overpowered Johnny Jayhawk at 3:20 (Chickenwing) by 118.
Central Plains title: X-66: The Dark Tide defeated The "Olympian" Chet Christopher at 29:00 (Dark Mist) by 2.

Southwest title: UNITED WAYY: Juan Wayy bested Kastur Khaosyn at 28:14 (Anaconda Vice) by 4.

ORDER/PPA: El Luchador and El Destructor* overpowered Eli Hemlock and Issac Hemlock* at 18:36 (Boston Crab) by 8.
Main event: ORDER: Yeppers McGee won over Kastur Khaosyn at 50:13 (Over Charged Powerbomb) by 5.

Card 11: Held in Bombay (Attendance: 35,517)

ORDER: Yeppers McGee won over Maxwell Jacobs at 6:18 (Headlock) by 92.
Lone Wolf Apache Slade overpowered The Singing Wrestler Donna Risher at 3:42 (Rib Breaker) by 65.
ORDER/PPA: El Jefe bested The Fighting Nerd Junior McCollum at 4:39 (Chickenwing) by 107.
UNITED WAYY: Juan Wayy over Susan McCoy at 0:35 (Count Out).
Montana Lovestone beat Johnny Jayhawk at 2:10 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 116.
X-66: The Dark Tide pinned VIRUS: Mrs. Infection at 28:06 (Dark Mist) by 5.
Kastur Khaosyn tied Montana Lovestone (Time Limit).
X-66: The Dark Tide and Waylon Hernshaw Gray* pinned DOD/ORDER: Sir Nigel Blackheart* and Lord Baron Blackheart at 28:10 (Phoenix Splash) by 1.
Main event: ORDER: Yeppers McGee annihilated Pollux Khaosyn at 40:16 (Over Charged Powerbomb) by 5.

Card 12: Held in Gulf Shores (Attendance: 35,875)

ORDER/PPA: El Jefe decked Maxwell Jacobs at 2:24 (Chickenwing) by 93.
X-66: The Dark Tide outmuscled The Singing Wrestler Donna Risher at 6:35 (Rib Breaker) by 67 (non-title).
X-66: The Dark Tide destroyed Billy White Horse at 2:24 (Rib Breaker) by 95 (non-title).
Lone Wolf Apache Slade over 411 at 8:57 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
Brooke Lovestone beat Johnny Jayhawk at 3:00 (Rib Breaker) by 115.
X-66: The Dark Tide overpowered VIRUS: Ecstasy at 28:55 (Dark Mist) by 1.
Brooke Lovestone beat Kastur Khaosyn at 27:05 (Angst) by 3.
ORDER/PPA: El Luchador and El Destructor* bested X-66: The Dark Tide and Waylon Hernshaw Gray* at 27:02 (Boston Crab) by 4.
Main event: ORDER: Yeppers McGee bested UNITED WAYY: Juan Wayy at 38:09 (Over Charged Powerbomb) by 1.

Card 13: Held in Harvey (Attendance: 36,470)

UNITED WAYY: Juan Wayy beat Maxwell Jacobs at 4:20 (Mounted Punches) by 98.
Perspectiva Tres destroyed The Singing Wrestler Donna Risher at 7:13 (European Uppercut) by 65.
Lone Wolf Apache Slade overpowered Whiplash Kid at 3:55 (Rib Breaker) by 121.
X-66: The Dark Tide over 411 at 2:13 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad) (non-title).
Lone Wolf Apache Slade annihilated Toots McGee at 6:56 (Rib Breaker) by 92.
X-66: The Dark Tide decked VIRUS: Black Lung at 28:27 (Dark Mist) by 3.
Eryx Khaosyn decked DOD/ORDER: Rattlesnake Jake at 28:10 (The Khaos-Switch) by 1.
UNITED WAYY: Oni Wayy and Juan Wayy* outmuscled DOD/ORDER: Sir Nigel Blackheart* and Lord Baron Blackheart at 27:13 (Juan Cutter) by 1.
Main event: ORDER: Yeppers McGee over Lone Wolf Apache Slade at 9:03 (Count Out).

Card 14: Held in Hollywood (Attendance: 35,160)

Montana Lovestone won over Maxwell Jacobs at 6:02 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 91.
Eryx Khaosyn won over The Singing Wrestler Donna Risher at 5:21 (Rib Breaker) by 62.
X-66: The Dark Tide outmuscled Whiplash Kid at 2:42 (Rib Breaker) by 123 (non-title).
Perspectiva Tres overpowered 411 at 2:59 (European Uppercut) by 96.
X-66: The Dark Tide bested Toots McGee at 2:55 (Rib Breaker) by 94 (non-title).
X-66: The Dark Tide defeated Eryx Khaosyn at 27:36 (Dark Mist) by 4.
DOD/ORDER: Rattlesnake Jake outmuscled BNC: Justin Baltimore at 29:01 (Spike DDT) by 3.
UNITED WAYY: Oni Wayy and Juan Wayy* outmuscled Eryx Khaosyn and Pollux Khaosyn* at 27:53 (Juan Cutter) by 3 (PPV).
Main event: VIRUS: Princess Anna tied ORDER: Yeppers McGee at 12:06 (Double Count Out).

Card 15: Held in Oklahoma City (Attendance: 37,911)

Brooke Lovestone beat Maxwell Jacobs at 1:35 (Rib Breaker) by 90.
ORDER/PPA: El Jefe bested The Singing Wrestler Donna Risher at 7:07 (Chickenwing) by 63.
Perspectiva Tres outmuscled Whiplash Kid at 3:17 (European Uppercut) by 121.
Eryx Khaosyn beat 411 at 3:05 (Rib Breaker) by 93.
Perspectiva Tres over Toots McGee at 3:34 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
X-66: The Dark Tide decked Issac Hemlock at 16:35 (Dark Mist) by 7 (Guest Referee: VIRUS: Mrs. Infection).
Rocky Mountains title: ORDER/PPA: El Jefe pinned DOD/ORDER: Rattlesnake Jake at 29:11 (Boston Crab) by 4.

ORDER/PPA: El Luchador and El Destructor* overpowered UNITED WAYY: Oni Wayy and Juan Wayy* at 29:20 (Boston Crab) by 4.
Main event: ORDER: Yeppers McGee decked UNITED WAYY: Oni Wayy at 49:27 (Over Charged Powerbomb) by 6.

Card 16: Held in Johannesburg (Attendance: 25,536)

Lone Wolf Apache Slade over Bam Bam Monsoon at 13:50 (Count Out).
Lone Wolf Apache Slade decked CJ Bluebird at 0:39 (Rib Breaker) by 117.
The "Olympian" Chet Christopher overpowered Whiplash Kid at 0:39 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 117.
ORDER/PPA: El Jefe won over 411 at 6:28 (Chickenwing) by 94.
The "Olympian" Chet Christopher won over Toots McGee at 1:37 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 88.
ORDER: Yeppers McGee beat X-66: The Dark Tide at 27:19 (Over Charged Powerbomb) by 1 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Rattlesnake Jake tied ORDER/PPA: El Luchador at 6:11 (Double Disqualification).
The "Olympian" Chet Christopher* and Brooke Lovestone outmuscled DOD/ORDER: Sir Nigel Blackheart* and Lord Baron Blackheart at 29:18 (Rage) by 2.

Card 17: Held in Rotterdam (Attendance: 36,851)

X-66: The Dark Tide over Bam Bam Monsoon at 2:19 (Count Out) (non-title).
X-66: The Dark Tide outmuscled CJ Bluebird at 3:00 (Rib Breaker) by 119 (non-title).
Eryx Khaosyn beat Whiplash Kid at 0:43 (Rib Breaker) by 118.
UNITED WAYY: Juan Wayy over 411 at 2:20 (Disqualification: nail file).
Eryx Khaosyn annihilated Toots McGee at 6:00 (Rib Breaker) by 89.
X-66: The Dark Tide bested ORDER: Muskrat Bob at 28:34 (Dark Mist) by 1 (non-title).
ORDER/PPA: El Destructor pinned DOD/ORDER: Rattlesnake Jake at 28:23 (Boston Crab) by 1.
ORDER/PPA: El Luchador and El Destructor* overpowered The "Olympian" Chet Christopher* and Brooke Lovestone at 29:59 (Boston Crab) by 3.

Card 18: Held in Elrodville (Attendance: 39,807)

UNITED WAYY: Oni Wayy overpowered Bam Bam Monsoon at 6:13 (Rib Breaker) by 85.
UNITED WAYY: Oni Wayy beat CJ Bluebird at 1:39 (Rib Breaker) by 116.
ORDER/PPA: El Jefe bested Whiplash Kid at 2:24 (Chickenwing) by 119.
Lone Wolf Apache Slade pinned 911 at 4:20 (Rib Breaker) by 84.
ORDER/PPA: El Jefe beat Toots McGee at 1:55 (Chickenwing) by 90.
X-66: The Dark Tide drew UNITED WAYY: Juan Wayy (Time Limit).
Montana Lovestone outmuscled DOD/ORDER: Rattlesnake Jake at 27:18 (Jealousy) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: Sir Nigel Blackheart* and Lord Baron Blackheart beat Kastur Khaosyn and Pollux Khaosyn* at 29:25 (Spike Piledriver on the Floor) by 1.

Card 19: Held in Madison (Attendance: 35,798)

Perspectiva Tres won over Bam Bam Monsoon at 4:35 (European Uppercut) by 86.
Perspectiva Tres bested CJ Bluebird at 2:07 (European Uppercut) by 117.
Montana Lovestone annihilated Whiplash Kid at 4:18 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 117.
X-66: The Dark Tide annihilated 911 at 4:54 (Rib Breaker) by 86 (non-title).
Montana Lovestone pinned Toots McGee at 4:57 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 88.
X-66: The Dark Tide defeated Montana Lovestone at 28:49 (Dark Mist) by 4 (non-title).
Brooke Lovestone pinned DOD/ORDER: Rattlesnake Jake at 29:55 (Angst) by 4 (non-title).
ORDER/PPA: El Luchador and El Destructor* won over Kastur Khaosyn and Pollux Khaosyn* at 15:09 (Boston Crab) by 6.

Card 20: Held in Gary (Attendance: 35,795)

The "Olympian" Chet Christopher over Bam Bam Monsoon at 6:51 (Count Out).
The "Olympian" Chet Christopher overpowered CJ Bluebird at 1:57 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 113.
Brooke Lovestone decked Whiplash Kid at 2:59 (Rib Breaker) by 116.
Perspectiva Tres decked 911 at 1:36 (European Uppercut) by 84.
Brooke Lovestone over Toots McGee at 8:07 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
X-66: The Dark Tide overpowered Brooke Lovestone at 28:52 (Dark Mist) by 1 (non-title).
BNC: Jacob Bremerton outmuscled DOD/ORDER: Blackjack Ratliff at 27:11 (Wham, Bam, Thank You) by 3 (PPV).
ORDER: The Mega Punk Christopher Jerkowski* and The Gamehead Kenneth Jerkowski bested DOD/ORDER: Sir Nigel Blackheart* and Lord Baron Blackheart at 28:20 (Game & Punk Crusher) by 1.

Card 21: Held in Tulsa (Attendance: 31,271)

X-66: Waylon Hernshaw Gray over Bam Bam Monsoon at 7:18 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
X-66: Waylon Hernshaw Gray overpowered CJ Bluebird at 3:24 (Back Elbow Smash) by 120.
Lone Wolf Apache Slade defeated Cottonmouth John at 1:39 (Rib Breaker) by 120.
The "Olympian" Chet Christopher defeated 911 at 6:46 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 80.
UNITED WAYY: Oni Wayy annihilated Henry Rottenwood at 3:32 (Rib Breaker) by 89.
The "Olympian" Chet Christopher annihilated Bam Bam el Futuro at 28:43 (Rage) by 2.
ORDER/PPA: El Jefe pinned Eryx Khaosyn at 28:04 (Boston Crab) by 3.
League Tag-team titles: ORDER/PPA: El Luchador and El Destructor* beat DOD/ORDER: Sir Nigel Blackheart* and Lord Baron Blackheart at 28:40 (Boston Crab) by 5.

Card 22: Held in Muskegon (Attendance: 30,097)

Kastur Khaosyn annihilated Bam Bam Monsoon at 2:21 (European Uppercut) by 80.
Eryx Khaosyn destroyed CJ Bluebird at 2:59 (Rib Breaker) by 114.
X-66: The Dark Tide decked Cottonmouth John at 0:56 (Rib Breaker) by 122 (non-title).
X-66: Waylon Hernshaw Gray beat 911 at 3:08 (Back Elbow Smash) by 87.
Eryx Khaosyn overpowered Henry Rottenwood at 2:42 (Rib Breaker) by 87.
ORDER: Yeppers McGee decked Bam Bam el Futuro at 27:17 (Over Charged Powerbomb) by 5.
Eryx Khaosyn destroyed ORDER/PPA: El Luchador at 29:34 (The Khaos-Switch) by 1.
ORDER/PPA: El Jefe*, El Luchador, and El Destructor outmuscled Maxwell Jacobs, Nikki Bushwhacker*, and CJ McDonald at 5:05 (Chickenwing) by 87.

Card 23: Held in Atlanta (Attendance: 35,483)

Eryx Khaosyn over Bam Bam Monsoon at 4:19 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
Pollux Khaosyn defeated CJ Bluebird at 1:53 (Side Slam) by 116.
Perspectiva Tres destroyed Cottonmouth John at 4:50 (European Uppercut) by 120.
Kastur Khaosyn decked 911 at 2:40 (European Uppercut) by 78.
UNITED WAYY: Oni Wayy pinned The Species at 6:10 (Rib Breaker) by 94.
ORDER: Muskrat Bob beat Bam Bam el Futuro at 29:35 (Straight Jacket German Suplex) by 3.
Eryx Khaosyn drew ORDER/PPA: El Destructor at 2:04 (No Contest).
BNC: Justin Baltimore, Johnny Jacksonville*, and Daniel Detroit outmuscled Bam Bam el Futuro, UNITED WAYY: Oni Wayy, and Juan Wayy* at 22:04 (Tequila Sunrise) by 6.

Card 24: Held in Cadiz (Attendance: 34,519)

BNC: Jacob Bremerton over Bam Bam Monsoon at 28:42 (Count Out).
BNC: Jacob Bremerton bested CJ Bluebird at 4:37 (Ankle Lock) by 107.
Eryx Khaosyn overpowered Cottonmouth John at 3:34 (Rib Breaker) by 117.
Eryx Khaosyn annihilated 911 at 2:03 (Rib Breaker) by 81.
Eryx Khaosyn over The Species at 2:02 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
ORDER/PPA: El Jefe annihilated Bam Bam el Futuro at 27:53 (Boston Crab) by 3.
ORDER: Yeppers McGee annihilated Pollux Khaosyn at 29:48 (Over Charged Powerbomb) by 5 (non-title).
ORDER/PPA: El Jefe, El Luchador, and El Destructor* overpowered Bam Bam el Futuro, UNITED WAYY: Oni Wayy, and Juan Wayy* at 28:31 (Boston Crab) by 4.

Card 25: Held in Fredericksburg (Attendance: 38,913)

BNC: Johnny Jacksonville destroyed Bam Bam Monsoon at 1:43 (Side Slam) by 83.
BNC: Barnabas Marysville pinned CJ Bluebird at 0:58 (Ankle Lock) by 107.
ORDER/PPA: El Jefe beat Cottonmouth John at 3:45 (Chickenwing) by 118.
ORDER/PPA: El Jefe overpowered 911 at 6:55 (Chickenwing) by 82.
Lone Wolf Apache Slade outmuscled Quackers The Thunderdog at 1:34 (Rib Breaker) by 85.
Bam Bam el Futuro beat ORDER/PPA: El Luchador at 29:42 (Impacto Futuro) by 1 (PPV).
Pollux Khaosyn decked ORDER: The Gamehead Kenneth Jerkowski at 27:06 (The Khaos-Switch) by 2.
BNC: Justin Baltimore, Johnny Jacksonville*, and Daniel Detroit defeated Kastur Khaosyn, Eryx Khaosyn, and Pollux Khaosyn* at 27:25 (Tequila Sunrise) by 1.

Card 26: Held in Nashville (Attendance: 26,819)

ORDER: Yeppers McGee over Bam Bam Monsoon at 4:07 (Count Out).
BNC: Johnny Jacksonville bested CJ Bluebird at 3:57 (Side Slam) by 114.
Lone Wolf Apache Slade destroyed Red Eyed Donkey at 3:28 (Rib Breaker) by 114.
Montana Lovestone overpowered 911 at 6:52 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 80.
X-66: The Dark Tide decked Quackers The Thunderdog at 5:31 (Rib Breaker) by 87 (non-title).
ORDER/PPA: El Jefe destroyed UNITED WAYY: Oni Wayy at 27:37 (Boston Crab) by 4.
ORDER: Muskrat Bob defeated Pollux Khaosyn at 27:41 (Straight Jacket German Suplex) by 3 (non-title).
TV Six-man titles: Kastur Khaosyn, Eryx Khaosyn, and Pollux Khaosyn* outmuscled ORDER/PPA: El Jefe, El Luchador, and El Destructor* at 28:50 (Total Khaos) by 1.

Card 27: Held in Malta (Attendance: 26,899)

ORDER/PPA: El Jefe beat Bam Bam Monsoon at 3:39 (Chickenwing) by 84.
ORDER: Yeppers McGee pinned CJ Bluebird at 4:18 (Headlock) by 114.
X-66: The Dark Tide pinned Red Eyed Donkey at 4:30 (Rib Breaker) by 116 (non-title).
Brooke Lovestone won over 911 at 4:19 (Rib Breaker) by 79.
Perspectiva Tres beat Quackers The Thunderdog at 4:17 (European Uppercut) by 85.
ORDER/PPA: El Destructor pinned UNITED WAYY: Oni Wayy at 28:54 (Boston Crab) by 1.
ORDER/PPA: El Jefe bested Pollux Khaosyn at 29:54 (Boston Crab) by 3 (non-title).
BNC: Justin Baltimore, Johnny Jacksonville*, and Daniel Detroit won over DOD/ORDER: Lady Natasha Blackheart*, Sir Nigel Blackheart, and Lord Baron Blackheart at 29:49 (Tequila Sunrise) by 4 (PPV).

Card 28: Held in Seoul (Attendance: 33,069)

UNITED WAYY: Juan Wayy over Bam Bam Monsoon at 3:35 (Count Out).
ORDER/PPA: El Jefe defeated CJ Bluebird at 3:08 (Chickenwing) by 115.
Perspectiva Tres won over Red Eyed Donkey at 0:54 (European Uppercut) by 114.
Lone Wolf Apache Slade pinned Blue Dog Mitch at 6:48 (Rib Breaker) by 94.
Eryx Khaosyn beat Quackers The Thunderdog at 2:29 (Rib Breaker) by 82.
VIRUS: Mrs. Chemical Valley beat Perspectiva Tres at 29:15 (Boston Crab) by 4 (non-title, PPV).
Pollux Khaosyn destroyed ORDER/PPA: El Luchador at 27:48 (The Khaos-Switch) by 1.
BNC: Justin Baltimore, Johnny Jacksonville*, and Daniel Detroit bested ORDER/PPA: El Jefe, El Luchador, and El Destructor* at 28:22 (Tequila Sunrise) by 2.

Card 29: Held in Rapid City (Attendance: 33,545)

Montana Lovestone decked Bam Bam Monsoon at 4:04 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 82.
UNITED WAYY: Juan Wayy beat CJ Bluebird at 4:05 (Mounted Punches) by 120.
The "Olympian" Chet Christopher bested Red Eyed Donkey at 2:52 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 110.
X-66: The Dark Tide outmuscled Blue Dog Mitch at 3:05 (Rib Breaker) by 96 (non-title).
ORDER/PPA: El Jefe bested Quackers The Thunderdog at 3:21 (Chickenwing) by 83.
The "Olympian" Chet Christopher beat Perspectiva Tres at 27:38 (Rage) by 4.
Pollux Khaosyn drew ORDER/PPA: El Destructor at 6:01 (Double Disqualification).

Card 30: Held in Boston (Attendance: 35,602)

Brooke Lovestone annihilated Bam Bam Monsoon at 6:26 (Rib Breaker) by 81.
Montana Lovestone defeated CJ Bluebird at 1:28 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 113.
X-66: Waylon Hernshaw Gray overpowered Red Eyed Donkey at 4:01 (Back Elbow Smash) by 117.
Perspectiva Tres over Blue Dog Mitch at 4:53 (Disqualification: used powder).
Lone Wolf Apache Slade defeated Meatwagon Charlie at 3:37 (Rib Breaker) by 82.
Kastur Khaosyn beat Perspectiva Tres at 29:30 (The Khaos-Switch) by 2.
UNITED WAYY: Juan Wayy destroyed Pollux Khaosyn at 27:52 (Anaconda Vice) by 4 (non-title).

Card 31: Held in San Diego (Attendance: 34,102)

Lone Wolf Apache Slade won over Gorilla Bigelow at 2:55 (Rib Breaker) by 94.
Brooke Lovestone outmuscled CJ Bluebird at 4:03 (Rib Breaker) by 112.
Kastur Khaosyn won over Red Eyed Donkey at 4:58 (European Uppercut) by 108.
Eryx Khaosyn annihilated Blue Dog Mitch at 2:28 (Rib Breaker) by 91.
X-66: The Dark Tide pinned Meatwagon Charlie at 3:16 (Rib Breaker) by 84 (non-title).
Pollux Khaosyn pinned Perspectiva Tres at 29:07 (The Khaos-Switch) by 2.
Pollux Khaosyn drew Montana Lovestone (Time Limit).

Card 32: Held in Tralee (Attendance: 25,450)

X-66: The Dark Tide outmuscled Gorilla Bigelow at 3:25 (Rib Breaker) by 96 (non-title).
Lone Wolf Apache Slade outmuscled Lucky Cottonmouth at 2:21 (Rib Breaker) by 116.
Eryx Khaosyn outmuscled Red Eyed Donkey at 0:33 (Rib Breaker) by 111.
ORDER/PPA: El Jefe annihilated Blue Dog Mitch at 2:56 (Chickenwing) by 92.
Perspectiva Tres defeated Meatwagon Charlie at 5:47 (European Uppercut) by 82.
ORDER/PPA: El Luchador defeated Perspectiva Tres at 27:53 (Cobra Clutch) by 1.
Brooke Lovestone annihilated Pollux Khaosyn at 27:48 (Angst) by 3 (non-title).

Card 33: Held in Oakland (Attendance: 32,421)

UNITED WAYY: Oni Wayy bested Gorilla Bigelow at 3:19 (Rib Breaker) by 93.
X-66: The Dark Tide outmuscled Lucky Cottonmouth at 3:34 (Rib Breaker) by 118 (non-title).
BNC: Jacob Bremerton bested Red Eyed Donkey at 3:31 (Ankle Lock) by 104.
Lone Wolf Apache Slade over Blue Dog Dutch at 3:41 (Count Out).
Eryx Khaosyn pinned Meatwagon Charlie at 6:31 (Rib Breaker) by 79.
Brooke Lovestone destroyed Perspectiva Tres at 29:53 (Angst) by 5.
Brooke Lovestone decked Issac Hemlock at 21:34 (Angst) by 6.

Card 34: Held in Cancun (Attendance: 30,158)

Perspectiva Tres won over Gorilla Bigelow at 5:53 (European Uppercut) by 94.
UNITED WAYY: Oni Wayy beat Lucky Cottonmouth at 3:01 (Rib Breaker) by 115.
BNC: Johnny Jacksonville outmuscled Red Eyed Donkey at 4:28 (Side Slam) by 111.
X-66: The Dark Tide over Blue Dog Dutch at 3:27 (Count Out) (non-title).
ORDER/PPA: El Jefe bested Meatwagon Charlie at 2:47 (Chickenwing) by 80.
Eldritch Sparrow drew The "Olympian" Chet Christopher (Time Limit).
ORDER: Yeppers McGee annihilated BNC: Cindy Houston at 20:10 (Over Charged Powerbomb) by 6.

Card 35: Held in Barcelona (Attendance: 39,680)

Eryx Khaosyn annihilated Gorilla Bigelow at 6:00 (Rib Breaker) by 91.
Perspectiva Tres annihilated Lucky Cottonmouth at 3:48 (European Uppercut) by 116.
ORDER: Yeppers McGee defeated Red Eyed Donkey at 3:40 (Headlock) by 111.
Perspectiva Tres pinned Blue Dog Dutch at 3:39 (European Uppercut) by 87.
Lone Wolf Apache Slade over Bugface Katie at 6:05 (Count Out).
ORDER: Yeppers McGee bested Eldritch Sparrow at 28:22 (Over Charged Powerbomb) by 3.
ORDER: Yeppers McGee beat BNC: Barnabas Marysville at 18:56 (Over Charged Powerbomb) by 7 (PPV preshow) (Guest Referee: Nikki Bushwhacker).

Card 36: Held in Indianapolis (Attendance: 28,026)

ORDER/PPA: El Jefe beat Gorilla Bigelow at 3:51 (Chickenwing) by 92.
Eryx Khaosyn bested Lucky Cottonmouth at 3:30 (Rib Breaker) by 113.
ORDER/PPA: El Jefe won over Red Eyed Donkey at 4:57 (Chickenwing) by 112.
Eryx Khaosyn over Blue Dog Dutch at 1:08 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
X-66: The Dark Tide over Bugface Katie at 6:15 (Count Out) (non-title).
ORDER: Muskrat Bob overpowered Eldritch Sparrow at 29:40 (Straight Jacket German Suplex) by 1.
ORDER/PPA: El Jefe decked BNC: Barnabas Marysville at 27:36 (Boston Crab) by 5.

Card 37: Held in Avila (Attendance: 38,409)

UNITED WAYY: Juan Wayy defeated Gorilla Bigelow at 3:37 (Mounted Punches) by 97.
ORDER/PPA: El Jefe bested Lucky Cottonmouth at 4:18 (Chickenwing) by 114.
Montana Lovestone pinned Red Eyed Donkey at 3:11 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 110.
ORDER/PPA: El Jefe decked Blue Dog Dutch at 4:08 (Chickenwing) by 85.
Perspectiva Tres annihilated Bugface Katie at 0:53 (European Uppercut) by 103.
ORDER/PPA: El Jefe defeated Eldritch Sparrow at 29:32 (Boston Crab) by 1.
ORDER: Yeppers McGee bested ORDER/PPA: El Jefe at 29:40 (Over Charged Powerbomb) by 2 (non-title).

Card 38: Held in Charlotte (Attendance: 32,250)

Lone Wolf Apache Slade outmuscled Connor Mayweather at 6:35 (Rib Breaker) by 94.
UNITED WAYY: Juan Wayy pinned Lucky Cottonmouth at 0:44 (Mounted Punches) by 119.
Brooke Lovestone defeated Red Eyed Donkey at 4:35 (Rib Breaker) by 109.
ORDER/PPA: El Destructor destroyed The Fart Man Dick Mitchell at 3:20 (Rib Breaker) by 105.
Eryx Khaosyn over Bugface Katie at 2:40 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
Eldritch Sparrow bested ORDER/PPA: El Luchador at 28:56 (Sparrow Choke) by 3.
ORDER: Yeppers McGee pinned ORDER/PPA: El Luchador at 17:53 (Over Charged Powerbomb) by 6 (non-title).

Card 39: Held in Birmingham (Attendance: 32,541)

X-66: The Dark Tide bested Connor Mayweather at 5:45 (Rib Breaker) by 96 (non-title).
Eryx Khaosyn annihilated Ellie Mayfeather at 3:53 (Rib Breaker) by 112.
Lone Wolf Apache Slade destroyed Mack The Big Red Apple at 5:52 (Rib Breaker) by 89.
Lone Wolf Apache Slade over Bad Breath Betty at 6:07 (Count Out).
ORDER/PPA: El Jefe won over Bugface Katie at 3:20 (Chickenwing) by 101.
The "Olympian" Chet Christopher annihilated Eryx Khaosyn at 29:30 (Rage) by 2.
ORDER: Yeppers McGee beat ORDER/PPA: El Destructor at 27:15 (Over Charged Powerbomb) by 5 (non-title).

Card 40: Held in the Bronx (Attendance: 36,164)

UNITED WAYY: Oni Wayy beat Connor Mayweather at 2:35 (Rib Breaker) by 93.
Lone Wolf Apache Slade annihilated The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 0:48 (Rib Breaker) by 105.
X-66: The Dark Tide outmuscled Mack The Big Red Apple at 3:34 (Rib Breaker) by 91 (non-title).
X-66: The Dark Tide over Bad Breath Betty at 1:13 (Count Out) (non-title).
Eryx Khaosyn bested The Great White at 4:35 (Rib Breaker) by 95.
West Coast title: The "Olympian" Chet Christopher destroyed Pollux Khaosyn at 29:46 (Rage) by 2.

ORDER: Yeppers McGee destroyed Montana Lovestone at 28:25 (Over Charged Powerbomb) by 5.

Card 41: Held in Rangoon (Attendance: 35,884)

Perspectiva Tres decked Connor Mayweather at 4:41 (European Uppercut) by 94.
X-66: The Dark Tide won over The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 3:37 (Rib Breaker) by 107 (non-title).
UNITED WAYY: Oni Wayy over Mack The Big Red Apple at 27:57 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
Bam Bam el Futuro over Bad Breath Betty at 3:13 (Count Out).
Eryx Khaosyn pinned Deadeye Pumpkinhead at 6:23 (Rib Breaker) by 99.
The "Olympian" Chet Christopher bested BNC: Jacob Bremerton at 27:29 (Rage) by 1.
ORDER: Yeppers McGee won over Brooke Lovestone at 27:48 (Over Charged Powerbomb) by 2 (non-title).

Card 42: Held in Kansas City (Attendance: 31,407)

Eryx Khaosyn bested Connor Mayweather at 2:28 (Rib Breaker) by 91.
Perspectiva Tres overpowered The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 3:17 (European Uppercut) by 105.
Perspectiva Tres bested Mack The Big Red Apple at 3:08 (European Uppercut) by 89.
Perspectiva Tres destroyed Bad Breath Betty at 1:22 (European Uppercut) by 115.
Malek the Mad over Lone Wolf Apache Slade at 4:31 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles) (PPV).
ORDER: Yeppers McGee bested The "Olympian" Chet Christopher at 28:54 (Over Charged Powerbomb) by 3 (non-title).
East Coast title: ORDER: Z won over ORDER/PPA: El Luchador at 27:41 (The Z Driller) by 5.

Card 43: Held in Bordeaux (Attendance: 38,914)

ORDER/PPA: El Jefe decked Connor Mayweather at 4:44 (Chickenwing) by 92.
Eryx Khaosyn beat The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 2:45 (Rib Breaker) by 102.
Eryx Khaosyn defeated Mack The Big Red Apple at 5:59 (Rib Breaker) by 86.
The "Olympian" Chet Christopher over Bad Breath Betty at 6:42 (Count Out).
The "Olympian" Chet Christopher defeated Malek the Mad at 18:23 (Rage) by 6.
ORDER/PPA: El Jefe bested The "Olympian" Chet Christopher at 27:58 (Boston Crab) by 1.
ORDER: Z decked ORDER/PPA: El Destructor at 29:37 (The Z Driller) by 4 (non-title, PPV).

Card 44: Held in Denver (Attendance: 30,466)

UNITED WAYY: Juan Wayy bested Connor Mayweather at 4:55 (Mounted Punches) by 97.
ORDER/PPA: El Jefe overpowered The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 4:46 (Chickenwing) by 103.
ORDER/PPA: El Jefe over Mack The Big Red Apple at 2:49 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
X-66: Waylon Hernshaw Gray over Bad Breath Betty at 3:21 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
ORDER: Muskrat Bob destroyed Malek the Mad at 29:52 (Side Slam) by 4.
The "Olympian" Chet Christopher outmuscled ORDER/PPA: El Luchador at 28:10 (Rage) by 3.
Brooke Lovestone defeated ORDER: The Mega Punk Christopher Jerkowski at 29:47 (Angst) by 4.

Card 45: Held in Washington, D.C. (Attendance: 32,924)

Lone Wolf Apache Slade destroyed Eugene Madison at 3:35 (Rib Breaker) by 101.
Lone Wolf Apache Slade overpowered Pat Jerome at 3:13 (Rib Breaker) by 104.
Lone Wolf Apache Slade overpowered Supreme Losing Machine at 3:47 (Rib Breaker) by 108.
Eryx Khaosyn over Bad Breath Betty at 7:45 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
ORDER/PPA: El Destructor outmuscled Malek the Mad at 27:25 (Boston Crab) by 4.
The "Olympian" Chet Christopher beat ORDER/PPA: El Destructor at 29:38 (Rage) by 2.
ORDER: Muskrat Bob drew ORDER/PPA: El Jefe (Time Limit).

Card 46: Held in Richmond (Attendance: 30,326)

X-66: The Dark Tide bested Eugene Madison at 4:36 (Rib Breaker) by 103 (non-title).
X-66: The Dark Tide won over Pat Jerome at 3:31 (Rib Breaker) by 106 (non-title).
X-66: The Dark Tide won over Supreme Losing Machine at 4:02 (Rib Breaker) by 110 (non-title).
Pollux Khaosyn beat Bad Breath Betty at 3:29 (Side Slam) by 114.
Brooke Lovestone beat Malek the Mad at 22:09 (Angst) by 7 (Guest Referee: Blue Dog Mitch).
The "Olympian" Chet Christopher annihilated Montana Lovestone at 29:57 (Rage) by 2.
ORDER: Muskrat Bob pinned ORDER/PPA: El Luchador at 28:50 (Straight Jacket German Suplex) by 4.

Card 47: Held in Glasgow (Attendance: 31,508)

Perspectiva Tres pinned Eugene Madison at 0:37 (European Uppercut) by 101.
UNITED WAYY: Oni Wayy annihilated Pat Jerome at 2:19 (Rib Breaker) by 103.
Perspectiva Tres bested Supreme Losing Machine at 2:28 (European Uppercut) by 108.
BNC: Jacob Bremerton over Bad Breath Betty at 7:54 (Count Out).
Eli Hemlock pinned DOD/ORDER: Rattlesnake Jake at 29:32 (Curb Stomp) by 2.
Brooke Lovestone pinned The "Olympian" Chet Christopher at 27:18 (Angst) by 1.
ORDER: Muskrat Bob annihilated ORDER/PPA: El Destructor at 28:51 (Straight Jacket German Suplex) by 3 (non-title).

Card 48: Held in San Antonio (Attendance: 32,328)

The "Olympian" Chet Christopher overpowered Eugene Madison at 3:01 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 97.
Perspectiva Tres annihilated Pat Jerome at 3:40 (European Uppercut) by 104.
Eryx Khaosyn outmuscled Supreme Losing Machine at 4:52 (Rib Breaker) by 105.
BNC: Johnny Jacksonville beat Bad Breath Betty at 2:40 (Side Slam) by 112.
ORDER/PPA: El Jefe destroyed Eli Hemlock at 29:01 (Boston Crab) by 2.
VIRUS: Mrs. Infection tied BNC: Cindy Houston (Time Limit) (PPV preshow).
ORDER: Muskrat Bob drew Brooke Lovestone at 13:05 (No Contest).

Card 49: Held in Red Hook (Attendance: 33,260)

X-66: Waylon Hernshaw Gray beat Eugene Madison at 3:58 (Back Elbow Smash) by 104.
Eryx Khaosyn bested Pat Jerome at 1:54 (Rib Breaker) by 101.
ORDER/PPA: El Jefe overpowered Supreme Losing Machine at 3:11 (Chickenwing) by 106.
ORDER: Yeppers McGee over Bad Breath Betty at 12:07 (Count Out).
Eli Hemlock pinned ORDER/PPA: El Destructor at 28:07 (Curb Stomp) by 1.
Great Lakes title: VIRUS: Mrs. Krabs won over ORDER/PPA: El Jefe at 28:59 (Boston Crab) by 2.

ORDER: Ziggles the Clown won over ORDER/PPA: El Destructor at 27:49 (Funhouse Clash) by 2.

Card 50: Held in Lynchburg (Attendance: 33,667)

Kastur Khaosyn over Eugene Madison at 4:42 (Count Out).
ORDER/PPA: El Jefe annihilated Pat Jerome at 1:48 (Chickenwing) by 102.
Lone Wolf Apache Slade defeated Tori Hatfield at 4:07 (Rib Breaker) by 100.
ORDER/PPA: El Jefe overpowered Bad Breath Betty at 1:26 (Chickenwing) by 113.
X-66: The Dark Tide over Lone Wolf Apache Slade at 3:27 (Count Out).
Brooke Lovestone decked VIRUS: Black Lung at 29:27 (Angst) by 2 (PPV).
ORDER/PPA: El Jefe beat Montana Lovestone at 29:21 (Boston Crab) by 3.

Battle Royal: Held in Riyadh (Attendance: 28,626)

ORDER/PPA: El Jefe earned a cool $1,000 in imaginary money when Eldritch Sparrow hurled him out.
Montana Lovestone picked up $1,100 when X-66: The Dark Tide catapulted her into some fans at ringside.
Malek the Mad gained $1,200 when ORDER/PPA: El Destructor flung him out.
ORDER/PPA: El Luchador got $1,300 after UNITED WAYY: Juan Wayy threw him out.
ORDER/PPA: El Destructor got $1,400 when BNC: Barnabas Marysville hurled him out.
X-66: Waylon Hernshaw Gray was awarded $1,500 when UNITED WAYY: Oni Wayy threw him out.
Pollux Khaosyn took $1,600 when he was hurled out by ORDER: Yeppers McGee.
BNC: Barnabas Marysville grabbed $1,700 after UNITED WAYY: Oni Wayy flipped him onto the steps.
Brooke Lovestone was given $1,800 when he was tossed out by UNITED WAYY: Juan Wayy.
ORDER: Z snatched $1,900 when he was tossed into the audience by Bam Bam el Futuro.
UNITED WAYY: Oni Wayy picked up $2,000 when he got catapulted onto the apron by ORDER: Yeppers McGee and BNC: Jacob Bremerton.
ORDER: Yeppers McGee was paid $2,100 after Lone Wolf Apache Slade threw him onto the steps.
Lone Wolf Apache Slade got $2,200 after getting flung out of the ring by Kastur Khaosyn.
Bam Bam el Futuro grabbed $2,300 in imaginary earnings when he got flipped onto the steps by UNITED WAYY: Juan Wayy.
BNC: Jacob Bremerton collected $2,400 when Kastur Khaosyn hurled him out.
Kastur Khaosyn got $2,500 after Eldritch Sparrow tossed him out of the ring.
The "Olympian" Chet Christopher got $2,600 after X-66: The Dark Tide hurled him out.
Eldritch Sparrow collected $2,700 in imaginary money when X-66: The Dark Tide hurled her out.
UNITED WAYY: Juan Wayy got $2,800 after being flung onto the announcer's table by X-66: The Dark Tide.
X-66: The Dark Tide won the battle royal and the $30,000 purse.

NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2022 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.