IWA RESULTS
NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

BOUNTY HUNTER LEAGUE

BULLETIN #45 -- DECEMBER 2022

Card 1: Held at the Blue Heaven Bar (Attendance: 43,948)

fArM: tHe SaVaGe OwL outmuscled PPA: Inch-Eye Hornando at 20:38 (Calculated Assault) by 6.
Pacific Northwest title: War Syndicate: "The Bulldozer" Duncan Graves defeated PPA: Inch-Eye Hornando at 21:49 (Grave Fortune) by 9.

NME: Dominant Factor Smoke won over Udai at 3:20 (Headbutt) by 70.
War Syndicate: "The Bulldozer" Duncan Graves won over <H*N*R>/SoD: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy at 19:11 (Grave Fortune) by 6 (non-title).
AoS: Pinkee annihilated Roogan at 2:13 (Sleeper) by 134.
ORDER/PPA: Tusk the Warrior destroyed Teddy Bomber at 6:49 (Cross-Armbar) by 77.
War Syndicate: "The Bulldozer" Duncan Graves won over NME: Ravishing Ricky Paradise at 24:32 (Grave Fortune) by 8.
fArM: Tabbitha "tHe RaVeN" Pecadora annihilated NME: Ravishing Ricky Paradise at 29:14 (The Peckoning) by 5.
Main event: NME: Dominant Factor Rage pinned NME: Dominant Factor Nemesis at 40:47 (Cobra Clutch) by 7.

Card 2: Held at Cafe Ifrane (Attendance: 35,477)

fArM: tHe SaVaGe OwL overpowered Model 8D8 at 2:04 (Palm Strike) by 91.
War Syndicate: War Blaze annihilated PPA: Inch-Eye Hornando at 24:50 (Spoils of War) by 6.
BNC: Hugo Dangerfield outmuscled Udai at 7:50 (European Uppercut) by 72.
ORDER/PPA: Tusk the Warrior decked <H*N*R>/SoD: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy at 29:58 (Bloody Tusk) by 2 (Guest Referee: ORDER/BP: Veronica Sky).
PPA: Tosha Paul annihilated Roogan at 2:29 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 133.
ORDER/PPA: Doc Porkenstein pinned Teddy Bomber at 2:37 (Headbutt) by 78.
War Syndicate: "The Bulldozer" Duncan Graves beat NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo at 16:55 (Grave Fortune) by 8.
fArM: tHe WhItE rAbBiT outmuscled NME: Ravishing Ricky Paradise at 29:48 (Rabbit Foot) by 5.
Main event: fArM: tHe SaVaGe OwL defeated NME: Dominant Factor Rage at 53:26 (Calculated Assault) by 2 (Guest Referee: PLP: Mosca 5000).

Card 3: Held at the Jetters Bar (Attendance: 43,461)

fArM: tHe SaVaGe OwL beat Morgan at 2:09 (Backbreaker) by 178.
NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin overpowered PPA: Inch-Eye Hornando at 24:52 (Triangle Choke) by 10 (non-title).
NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin pinned Udai at 3:15 (Cross-Armbar) by 71.
PPA: Morgana Le Faye defeated <H*N*R>/SoD: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy at 19:18 (Right Ham Hock) by 9 (non-title).
NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo annihilated Roogan at 1:23 (Flying Dropkick) by 105.
NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo won over Teddy Bomber at 6:30 (Savate Kick) by 72.
War Syndicate: "The Bulldozer" Duncan Graves outmuscled ORDER/PPA: Porkenstein the Monster at 28:42 (Grave Fortune) by 1.
ORDER/PPA: Egor destroyed NME: Ravishing Ricky Paradise at 17:29 (Mop Bucket Slam) by 8.
Main event: War Syndicate: "The Bulldozer" Duncan Graves annihilated fArM: tHe SaVaGe OwL at 48:35 (Grave Fortune) by 3.

Card 4: Held at Lolly's Casino (Attendance: 43,081)

fArM: tHe SaVaGe OwL destroyed Model 224 at 1:25 (Calculated Assault) by 179.
ORDER/PPA: Tusk the Warrior outmuscled PPA: Inch-Eye Hornando at 29:54 (Bloody Tusk) by 5.
ORDER/PPA: Tusk the Warrior over Udai at 3:00 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
ORDER/PPA: Doc Porkenstein bested <H*N*R>/SoD: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy at 22:51 (Bloody Scalpel) by 7 (non-title).
<H*N*R>/DR: Shackles Malone destroyed Roogan at 1:09 (Sunset Flip) by 132.
<H*N*R>/DR: Shackles Malone annihilated Teddy Bomber at 1:13 (Rib Breaker) by 129.
War Syndicate: "The Bulldozer" Duncan Graves beat <H*N*R>/DR: Shanks Wilson at 27:07 (Grave Fortune) by 5.
<H*N*R>/DR: Cellblock Charlie outmuscled NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo at 29:29 (Death Sentence) by 2 (Guest Referee: CG: P-Not).
Main event: War Syndicate: "The Bulldozer" Duncan Graves bested fArM: Tabbitha "tHe RaVeN" Pecadora at 36:21 (Grave Fortune) by 3.

Card 5: Held on Titan IV (Attendance: 47,894)

fArM: tHe SaVaGe OwL overpowered Udai at 3:33 (Palm Strike) by 68.
PPA: Morgana Le Faye bested PPA: Inch-Eye Hornando at 10:18 (Right Ham Hock) by 12 (non-title).
PPA: Morgana Le Faye annihilated Udai at 4:46 (Headbutt) by 67.
<H*N*R>/SoD: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy annihilated NME: Luscious Larry Lawrence at 29:57 (Jawbreakin' KO) by 5.
AoS: Nicodemus annihilated Roogan at 2:17 (Spinebuster) by 134.
NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo overpowered Rick Deckard at 5:05 (Savate Kick) by 59.
War Syndicate: "The Bulldozer" Duncan Graves beat <H*N*R>/DR: Cellblock Charlie at 21:51 (Grave Fortune) by 6 (non-title).
NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo annihilated VIRUS/FLOCK: Choir Boy Lukas at 7:59 (Arroyo Plex) by 24.
Main event: War Syndicate: "The Bulldozer" Duncan Graves outmuscled NME: Ravishing Ricky Paradise at 48:57 (Grave Fortune) by 8.

Card 6: Held in Valhalla's Basin (Attendance: 32,091)

fArM: tHe SaVaGe OwL over Giraffe at 10:35 (Disqualification: nail file).
PPA: Inch-Eye Hornando overpowered ORDER: Mean Melissa Greene at 28:07 (Mall Cop Drop) by 1.
ORDER/PPA: Doc Porkenstein decked Udai at 7:31 (Headbutt) by 68.
ORDER: Duff Doogan overpowered <H*N*R>/SoD: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy at 29:43 (Snow Ball Slam) by 2 (Guest Referee: Teddy Bomber).
fArM: Tabbitha "tHe RaVeN" Pecadora annihilated Roogan at 2:16 (Stunner) by 134.
NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin pinned Izuma at 5:42 (Cross-Armbar) by 89.
War Syndicate: "The Bulldozer" Duncan Graves outmuscled AoS: Nicodemus at 16:46 (Grave Fortune) by 6.
fArM: Tabbitha "tHe RaVeN" Pecadora pinned NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo at 27:19 (The Peckoning) by 5.
Main event: NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin beat War Syndicate: "The Bulldozer" Duncan Graves at 55:16 (Triangle Choke) by 1.

Card 7: Held at Paramount Ranch (Attendance: 30,303)

fArM: tHe SaVaGe OwL defeated Chessmaster at 6:39 (Palm Strike) by 94.
ORDER/PPA: Doc Porkenstein overpowered PPA: Inch-Eye Hornando at 29:04 (Crescent Kick) by 5.
AoS: Pinkee overpowered Udai at 7:26 (Crescent Kick) by 69.
PPA: Tosha Paul outmuscled <H*N*R>/SoD: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy at 27:57 (Family Slashes) by 2 (Guest Referee: SOS/|: Iron General Verne Bockwinkle).
NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin over Draygon at 7:15 (Count Out).
ORDER/PPA: Tusk the Warrior over Izuma at 5:08 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
War Syndicate: "The Bulldozer" Duncan Graves beat fArM: Tabbitha "tHe RaVeN" Pecadora at 28:55 (Grave Fortune) by 3.
fArM: tHe WhItE rAbBiT defeated NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo at 28:24 (Rabbit Foot) by 5.
Main event: NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin overpowered PPA: Inch-Eye Hornando at 36:40 (Triangle Choke) by 10.

Card 8: Held at Cid's Parlor (Attendance: 44,068)

fArM: tHe SaVaGe OwL outmuscled Mad Pierrot at 3:51 (Palm Strike) by 114.
ORDER: Duff Doogan overpowered PPA: Inch-Eye Hornando at 27:40 (Snow Ball Slam) by 5.
PPA: Tosha Paul over Udai at 7:14 (Count Out).
<H*N*R>/SoD: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy tied ORDER: Sundog Razor at 7:20 (No Contest).
ORDER/PPA: Tusk the Warrior bested Draygon at 4:06 (Cross-Armbar) by 79.
ORDER/PPA: Doc Porkenstein defeated Izuma at 2:37 (Headbutt) by 86.
War Syndicate: "The Bulldozer" Duncan Graves drew ORDER/PPA: Egor at 15:24 (No Contest).
NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo decked Gary "The Paver" Pavelski at 14:17 (Arroyo Plex) by 23.
Main event: NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin outmuscled <H*N*R>/DR: Shackles Malone at 13:08 (Triangle Choke) by 11.

Card 9: Held at the Glow Dome (Attendance: 49,723)

fArM: tHe SaVaGe OwL pinned Jenna Zan Arbor at 6:44 (Palm Strike) by 73.
AoS: Pinkee bested PPA: Inch-Eye Hornando at 27:09 (Quiet the Voices) by 5.
NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo pinned Udai at 2:36 (Arroyo Plex) by 128.
<H*N*R>/SoD: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy drew AoS: Nicodemus (Time Limit).
ORDER/PPA: Doc Porkenstein beat Draygon at 4:58 (Headbutt) by 80.
NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo defeated Izuma at 1:42 (Savate Kick) by 80.
NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin won over War Syndicate: War Blaze at 29:49 (Triangle Choke) by 4.
ORDER/PPA: Porkenstein the Monster overpowered <H*N*R>/DR: Cellblock Charlie at 29:24 (Monster Hug) by 5 (non-title).
Main event: NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin pinned <H*N*R>/DR: Cellblock Charlie at 41:31 (Triangle Choke) by 7.

Card 10: Held at The Eclipse (Attendance: 46,225)

fArM: tHe SaVaGe OwL decked Lumiya at 4:17 (Palm Strike) by 87.
PPA: Tosha Paul bested PPA: Inch-Eye Hornando at 29:02 (Family Slashes) by 5.
<H*N*R>/DR: Shanks Wilson pinned Udai at 7:59 (Headbutt) by 69.
West Coast title: fArM: tHe WhItE rAbBiT beat <H*N*R>/SoD: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy at 27:14 (Rabbit Foot) by 3.

NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo overpowered Draygon at 3:51 (Savate Kick) by 74.
<H*N*R>/DR: Shackles Malone bested Izuma at 3:26 (Chickenwing) by 81.
War Syndicate: War Blaze bested NME: Ravishing Ricky Paradise at 27:03 (Spoils of War) by 5.
Rocky Mountains title: ORDER/PPA: Porkenstein the Monster defeated <H*N*R>/DR: Shackles Malone at 15:22 (Monster Hug) by 9.

Main event: NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin decked fArM: tHe WhItE rAbBiT at 51:37 (Triangle Choke) by 4.

Card 11: Held at Rick's Cafe American (Attendance: 34,933)

fArM: tHe SaVaGe OwL destroyed Metal Ridley at 4:41 (Palm Strike) by 98.
NME: Ravishing Ricky Paradise won over PPA: Inch-Eye Hornando at 29:56 (Simply Ravishing) by 1.
<H*N*R>/DR: Cellblock Charlie decked Udai at 6:18 (Flying Dropkick) by 68.
NME: Dominant Factor Smoke destroyed Ancient Minister at 3:20 (Headbutt) by 102.
<H*N*R>/DR: Shackles Malone over Draygon at 4:32 (Count Out).
NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin over CG: Sara Not at 2:42 (Disqualification: hit ref).
Southeast title: War Syndicate: War Blaze outmuscled <H*N*R>/DR: Cellblock Charlie at 29:17 (Spoils of War) by 3.

ORDER/PPA: Porkenstein the Monster overpowered fArM: Tabbitha "tHe RaVeN" Pecadora at 29:04 (Monster Hug) by 2 (Guest Referee: AC: Flabby Fessik).
Main event: NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin beat <H*N*R>/SoD: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy at 33:34 (Triangle Choke) by 7.

Card 12: Held aboard the Space Pirate Mothership (Attendance: 37,055)

fArM: tHe SaVaGe OwL outmuscled Invid Sentinel at 4:28 (Palm Strike) by 58.
NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo annihilated PPA: Inch-Eye Hornando at 27:25 (Arroyo Plex) by 1.
<H*N*R>/DR: Shackles Malone bested Udai at 4:17 (Chickenwing) by 63.
BNC: Hugo Dangerfield beat Ancient Minister at 3:20 (European Uppercut) by 104.
NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin annihilated Darnac at 6:10 (Cross-Armbar) by 92.
NME: Ravishing Ricky Paradise overpowered CG: Sara Not at 11:12 (Simply Ravishing) by 22.
War Syndicate: War Blaze destroyed <H*N*R>/DR: Shackles Malone at 18:54 (Spoils of War) by 7.
fArM: tHe WhItE rAbBiT decked <H*N*R>/DR: Shanks Wilson at 28:10 (Rabbit Foot) by 2 (Guest Referee: COT: Hugh Mungus).
Main event: NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin bested ORDER: Duff Doogan at 48:02 (Triangle Choke) by 5.

Card 13: Held at The Watering Hole (Attendance: 39,967)

fArM: tHe SaVaGe OwL bested Ancient Minister at 4:12 (Palm Strike) by 100.
ORDER/PPA: Porkenstein the Monster overpowered PPA: Inch-Eye Hornando at 22:32 (Monster Hug) by 8.
AoS: Nicodemus beat Udai at 5:25 (Headbutt) by 68.
NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin outmuscled Ancient Minister at 3:56 (Cross-Armbar) by 103.
ORDER/PPA: Tusk the Warrior pinned Darnac at 3:46 (Cross-Armbar) by 88.
NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin annihilated CG: P-Not at 14:05 (Cross-Armbar) by 15.
War Syndicate: War Blaze drew fArM: Tabbitha "tHe RaVeN" Pecadora (Time Limit).
<H*N*R>/DR: Cellblock Charlie tied AoS: Nicodemus at 9:23 (No Contest).
Main event: NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin overpowered NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo at 15:36 (Triangle Choke) by 9.

Card 14: Held on Cantonica (Attendance: 34,783)

fArM: tHe SaVaGe OwL over Crispin Hoedaack at 5:03 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
<H*N*R>/DR: Shanks Wilson annihilated PPA: Inch-Eye Hornando at 29:31 (3 Knees Deep) by 4.
fArM: Tabbitha "tHe RaVeN" Pecadora annihilated Udai at 7:33 (Headbutt) by 67.
ORDER/PPA: Tusk the Warrior over Ancient Minister at 2:08 (Count Out).
PPA: Morgana Le Faye beat Darnac at 3:23 (Headbutt) by 88.
NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo annihilated CG: P-Not at 6:42 (Arroyo Plex) by 27.
NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin destroyed BNC: "The Great Stallion" Maxwell Grantwood at 19:14 (Triangle Choke) by 10.
fArM: tHe WhItE rAbBiT bested <H*N*R>/DR: Cellblock Charlie at 27:15 (Rabbit Foot) by 3.
Main event: NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin annihilated ORDER: Bodybag Clark at 30:09 (Triangle Choke) by 9.

Card 15: Held at the Sanctuary Cantina (Attendance: 40,105)

fArM: tHe SaVaGe OwL over Sentinel A at 2:31 (Count Out).
<H*N*R>/DR: Cellblock Charlie won over PPA: Inch-Eye Hornando at 27:36 (Death Sentence) by 3.
ORDER: Hazrat overpowered Udai at 6:32 (Chickenwing) by 69.
PPA: Morgana Le Faye won over Ancient Minister at 4:49 (Headbutt) by 99.
ORDER/PPA: Doc Porkenstein beat Darnac at 6:07 (Headbutt) by 89.
War Syndicate: "The Bulldozer" Duncan Graves bested NME: Dominant Factor Fury at 18:04 (Grave Fortune) by 7.
NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin bested ORDER/PPA: Tusk the Warrior at 29:48 (Triangle Choke) by 5.
fArM: Tabbitha "tHe RaVeN" Pecadora destroyed <H*N*R>/DR: Shackles Malone at 24:31 (The Peckoning) by 7.
Main event: NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin decked NME: Luscious Larry Lawrence at 35:33 (Triangle Choke) by 12.

Card 16: Held at The Flamingo (Attendance: 33,113)

fArM: tHe SaVaGe OwL beat Phantoon at 4:36 (European Uppercut) by 72.
PPA: Inch-Eye Hornando bested <H*N*R>/DR: Shackles Malone at 28:40 (Mall Cop Drop) by 1.
NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin over Giraffe at 3:06 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
ORDER/PPA: Doc Porkenstein annihilated Ancient Minister at 0:32 (Headbutt) by 100.
AoS: Pinkee overpowered Darnac at 1:40 (Crescent Kick) by 90.
NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo bested Morshu the Mmm...Magnificent at 18:34 (Cobra Clutch) by 14.
PPA: Morgana Le Faye bested NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin at 28:17 (Right Ham Hock) by 2 (non-title) (Guest Referee: NME: Dominant Factor Pain).
ORDER/PPA: Egor bested <H*N*R>/DR: Shackles Malone at 20:15 (Mop Bucket Slam) by 10 (non-title).
Main event: NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin pinned NME: Dominant Factor Pain at 17:08 (Triangle Choke) by 9.

Card 17: Held at Ubialla Gheal's Nightclub (Attendance: 47,230)

fArM: tHe SaVaGe OwL bested Darts Dnar at 1:44 (Palm Strike) by 91.
AoS: Nicodemus bested PPA: Inch-Eye Hornando at 27:10 (Nightly Vigil) by 3.
ORDER/PPA: Tusk the Warrior beat Giraffe at 7:14 (Cross-Armbar) by 73.
AoS: Pinkee beat Ancient Minister at 0:18 (Ankle Lock) by 133.
PPA: Tosha Paul bested Darnac at 6:40 (European Uppercut) by 94.
NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin beat Kast Rook at 11:26 (Stunner) by 23.
NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin drew ORDER/PPA: Doc Porkenstein at 1:39 (No Contest).
fArM: Tabbitha "tHe RaVeN" Pecadora drew fArM: tHe WhItE rAbBiT (Time Limit).

Card 18: Held at Casino Royale (Attendance: 36,407)

fArM: tHe SaVaGe OwL won over Roogan at 2:08 (Backbreaker) by 134.
fArM: Tabbitha "tHe RaVeN" Pecadora defeated PPA: Inch-Eye Hornando at 21:48 (The Peckoning) by 6.
ORDER/PPA: Doc Porkenstein won over Giraffe at 4:41 (Headbutt) by 74.
PPA: Tosha Paul outmuscled Ancient Minister at 2:11 (European Uppercut) by 105.
NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo outmuscled Darnac at 2:14 (Savate Kick) by 83.
ORDER/PPA: Tusk the Warrior over Kast Rook at 6:37 (Disqualification: hit ref).
NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin overpowered ORDER: Duff Doogan at 27:06 (Triangle Choke) by 5.
Great Lakes title: ORDER/PPA: Egor bested fArM: Tabbitha "tHe RaVeN" Pecadora at 28:10 (Mop Bucket Slam) by 3.

Card 19: Held at The Wooden Nickel Casino (Attendance: 40,998)

fArM: tHe SaVaGe OwL over Draygon at 5:06 (Count Out).
fArM: tHe WhItE rAbBiT decked PPA: Inch-Eye Hornando at 22:49 (Rabbit Foot) by 6.
NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo outmuscled Giraffe at 7:19 (Savate Kick) by 68.
NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo overpowered Ancient Minister at 0:42 (Palm Strike) by 125.
<H*N*R>/DR: Shackles Malone annihilated Darnac at 2:40 (Chickenwing) by 84.
ORDER/PPA: Doc Porkenstein defeated Kast Rook at 4:38 (Bloody Scalpel) by 29.
NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin destroyed AoS: Pinkee at 28:49 (Triangle Choke) by 5.
fArM: Tabbitha "tHe RaVeN" Pecadora won over BNC: "The Slam Master" JG Clark at 17:56 (The Peckoning) by 7.

Card 20: Held at the Hammer and Nail (Attendance: 49,508)

fArM: tHe SaVaGe OwL defeated Darnac at 5:54 (Palm Strike) by 89.
ORDER/PPA: Egor overpowered PPA: Inch-Eye Hornando at 24:14 (Mop Bucket Slam) by 9 (non-title).
<H*N*R>/DR: Shackles Malone over Giraffe at 4:10 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
<H*N*R>/DR: Shanks Wilson decked Ancient Minister at 4:01 (Headbutt) by 101.
AoS: Nicodemus decked Darnac at 4:55 (Headbutt) by 89.
NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo won over Kast Rook at 8:11 (Arroyo Plex) by 20.
NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin bested PPA: Tosha Paul at 29:06 (Triangle Choke) by 5.
<H*N*R>/DR: Cellblock Charlie and Shackles Malone* bested Model 8D8 and Model 224* at 1:46 (Sunset Flip) by 120.

Card 21: Held at Betty's Boop (Attendance: 49,937)

fArM: tHe SaVaGe OwL annihilated Abdul Hakim at 2:54 (Palm Strike) by 85.
NME: Dominant Factor Smoke won over Model 8D8 at 6:25 (Headbutt) by 93.
NME: Dominant Factor Smoke won over Chessmaster at 6:12 (Headbutt) by 96.
<H*N*R>/DR: Cellblock Charlie overpowered Ancient Minister at 2:56 (Chickenwing) by 129.
fArM: Tabbitha "tHe RaVeN" Pecadora destroyed Darnac at 5:26 (Headbutt) by 88.
<H*N*R>/DR: Shackles Malone outmuscled Kast Rook at 14:21 (Life Sentence) by 18.
NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin outmuscled ORDER/PPA: Porkenstein the Monster at 27:24 (Triangle Choke) by 2 (Guest Referee: COT: Robert R. Robertson).
ORDER/PPA: Tusk the Warrior and Doc Porkenstein* bested Model 224* and Udai at 0:51 (Bloody Scalpel) by 114.

Card 22: Held at Chado's Pub (Attendance: 36,211)

fArM: tHe SaVaGe OwL won over Sidon Prax at 0:53 (Palm Strike) by 116.
War Syndicate: "The Bulldozer" Duncan Graves outmuscled Model 8D8 at 6:38 (Rib Breaker) by 91.
BNC: Hugo Dangerfield annihilated Chessmaster at 5:49 (European Uppercut) by 98.
<H*N*R>/DR: Shackles Malone decked Ancient Minister at 1:32 (Chickenwing) by 95.
NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin annihilated Abdul Hakim at 3:56 (Cross-Armbar) by 88.
NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo annihilated Derrial Book at 7:34 (Savate Kick) by 56.
NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin pinned <H*N*R>/DR: Shanks Wilson at 22:13 (Triangle Choke) by 6.
TV Tag-team titles: ORDER/PPA: Porkenstein the Monster* and Egor defeated Model 224* and Udai at 4:04 (Monster Hug) by 123.

Card 23: Held at the Orbit Drive-In (Attendance: 46,140)

fArM: tHe SaVaGe OwL over Asimov Solenson at 0:38 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
BNC: Hugo Dangerfield overpowered Model 8D8 at 3:42 (European Uppercut) by 95.
NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin pinned Chessmaster at 2:27 (Cross-Armbar) by 97.
AoS: Nicodemus pinned Ancient Minister at 3:07 (Headbutt) by 100.
ORDER/PPA: Tusk the Warrior decked Abdul Hakim at 6:46 (Cross-Armbar) by 84.
NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo bested Rob Cain at 0:58 (Savate Kick) by 108.
NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin beat fArM: Tabbitha "tHe RaVeN" Pecadora at 28:59 (Triangle Choke) by 4 (non-title).
NME: Jammin Jamaican Assassin* and Suicidal Soviet Assassin decked ORDER/PPA: Tusk the Warrior and Doc Porkenstein* at 20:30 (Smoked) by 10.

Card 24: Held at the Losers Bar and Grill (Attendance: 40,864)

fArM: tHe SaVaGe OwL destroyed TA-175 at 2:21 (Cobra Clutch) by 119.
NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin won over Model 8D8 at 2:43 (Cross-Armbar) by 94.
ORDER/PPA: Tusk the Warrior bested Chessmaster at 5:42 (Cross-Armbar) by 93.
fArM: Tabbitha "tHe RaVeN" Pecadora annihilated Ancient Minister at 3:59 (Headbutt) by 99.
ORDER/PPA: Doc Porkenstein over Abdul Hakim at 2:15 (Count Out).
NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo beat Rowena MacLeod at 0:37 (Arroyo Plex) by 108.
NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin beat fArM: tHe WhItE rAbBiT at 27:09 (Triangle Choke) by 4 (non-title).
NME: Jammin Jamaican Assassin* and Suicidal Soviet Assassin bested AoS: Pinkee and PPA: Tosha Paul* at 19:18 (Smoked) by 10.

Card 25: Held at The Red Dragon (Attendance: 42,313)

fArM: tHe SaVaGe OwL overpowered Katerina Solenson at 2:31 (Palm Strike) by 61.
ORDER/PPA: Tusk the Warrior bested Model 8D8 at 5:25 (Cross-Armbar) by 90.
PPA: Morgana Le Faye bested Chessmaster at 4:49 (Headbutt) by 93.
ORDER: Hazrat overpowered Ancient Minister at 3:13 (Chickenwing) by 101.
NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo destroyed Abdul Hakim at 6:29 (Savate Kick) by 79.
NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo outmuscled Saren Arterius at 5:01 (Savate Kick) by 76.
NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin annihilated ORDER/PPA: Egor at 27:22 (Triangle Choke) by 1.
NME: Jammin Jamaican Assassin* and Suicidal Soviet Assassin beat ORDER/PPA: Porkenstein the Monster* and Egor at 29:40 (Smoked) by 1.

Card 26: Held aboard the Frigate Orpheon (Attendance: 42,994)

fArM: tHe SaVaGe OwL pinned Whitney Hagas at 2:59 (Savate Kick) by 124.
PPA: Morgana Le Faye pinned Model 8D8 at 4:43 (Headbutt) by 90.
ORDER/PPA: Doc Porkenstein overpowered Chessmaster at 4:52 (Headbutt) by 94.
NME: Dominant Factor Rage bested NME: Dominant Factor Pain at 29:15 (Cobra Clutch) by 3.
<H*N*R>/DR: Shackles Malone destroyed Abdul Hakim at 4:48 (Chickenwing) by 80.
NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo annihilated Crackerjack at 0:47 (Arroyo Plex) by 159.
BNC: Dirty David Trotter defeated <H*N*R>/DR: Shackles Malone at 21:00 (The History Breaker) by 6.
NME: Jammin Jamaican Assassin* and Suicidal Soviet Assassin overpowered <H*N*R>/DR: Cellblock Charlie* and Shackles Malone at 13:14 (Smoked) by 13.

Card 27: Held at the Coruscant Hotel and Casino (Attendance: 33,736)

fArM: tHe SaVaGe OwL annihilated Wen at 7:58 (Palm Strike) by 65.
ORDER/PPA: Doc Porkenstein won over Model 8D8 at 5:51 (Headbutt) by 91.
AoS: Pinkee destroyed Chessmaster at 2:47 (Crescent Kick) by 95.
NME: Dominant Factor Pain defeated <H*N*R>/DR: Shackles Malone at 27:03 (Cobra Clutch) by 2 (Guest Referee: SOS/|: Iron General Verne Bockwinkle).
NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo outmuscled Two-Gun Mojo at 4:14 (Cobra Clutch) by 121.
NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo over Lex Glenderson at 3:53 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
BNC: Christopher Anarchy bested fArM: tHe WhItE rAbBiT at 29:54 (Anarchy Rising) by 1.
ORDER/PPA: Tusk the Warrior and Doc Porkenstein* bested NME: Luscious Larry Lawrence* and Ravishing Ricky Paradise at 22:44 (Bloody Scalpel) by 7.

Card 28: Held at Klang's Place (Attendance: 39,050)

fArM: tHe SaVaGe OwL decked Teddy Bomber at 5:11 (Palm Strike) by 78.
AoS: Pinkee beat Model 8D8 at 5:18 (Crescent Kick) by 92.
PPA: Tosha Paul overpowered Chessmaster at 6:22 (European Uppercut) by 99.
NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin over Crispin Hoedaack at 10:39 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo destroyed Badger at 3:21 (Palm Strike) by 108.
NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin annihilated Rudolf Bliss at 3:28 (Cross-Armbar) by 88.
Southwest title: BNC: Little Biggz outmuscled fArM: tHe WhItE rAbBiT at 29:00 (Sweet Shin Music into Double Arm DDT) by 2 (Guest Referee: War Syndicate: War Blaze).

League Tag-team titles: NME: Jammin Jamaican Assassin and Suicidal Soviet Assassin* over NME: Luscious Larry Lawrence* and Ravishing Ricky Paradise at 6:58 (Disqualification: used steel chair).

Card 29: Held in Royale-les-Eaux (Attendance: 49,009)

fArM: tHe SaVaGe OwL outmuscled Izuma at 6:01 (Palm Strike) by 86.
PPA: Tosha Paul pinned Model 8D8 at 2:10 (European Uppercut) by 96.
NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo bested Chessmaster at 2:50 (Savate Kick) by 88.
ORDER/PPA: Tusk the Warrior won over Crispin Hoedaack at 1:56 (Bloody Tusk) by 129.
NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin decked Sidon Prax at 1:16 (Cross-Armbar) by 119.
ORDER/PPA: Tusk the Warrior over Rudolf Bliss at 6:45 (Count Out).
ORDER/PPA: Tusk the Warrior won over NME: Ravishing Ricky Paradise at 29:43 (Bloody Tusk) by 4.
AoS: Pinkee and PPA: Tosha Paul* outmuscled NME: Luscious Larry Lawrence* and Ravishing Ricky Paradise at 22:24 (Family Slashes) by 7.

Card 30: Held at C'est la Vie (Attendance: 43,675)

fArM: tHe SaVaGe OwL destroyed Kast Rook at 7:12 (Calculated Assault) by 25.
NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo bested Model 8D8 at 6:23 (Savate Kick) by 85.
<H*N*R>/DR: Shanks Wilson overpowered Chessmaster at 3:35 (Headbutt) by 95.
PPA: Morgana Le Faye over Crispin Hoedaack at 10:28 (Count Out).
ORDER/PPA: Tusk the Warrior outmuscled Sidon Prax at 2:18 (Cross-Armbar) by 115.
ORDER/PPA: Doc Porkenstein pinned Rudolf Bliss at 3:04 (Headbutt) by 85.
ORDER/PPA: Tusk the Warrior annihilated <H*N*R>/DR: Cellblock Charlie at 27:08 (Bloody Tusk) by 2 (Guest Referee: ORDER: Bodybag Clark).
ORDER: Sundog Tazer* and Sundog Razor overpowered NME: Luscious Larry Lawrence* and Ravishing Ricky Paradise at 17:43 (Every Dog Has Its Day) by 11.

Card 31: Held at Wynn Macau (Attendance: 47,431)

fArM: tHe SaVaGe OwL outmuscled Rudolf Bliss at 4:35 (Palm Strike) by 85.
<H*N*R>/DR: Shanks Wilson bested Model 8D8 at 1:42 (Headbutt) by 92.
<H*N*R>/DR: Cellblock Charlie won over Chessmaster at 2:36 (Flying Dropkick) by 94.
ORDER/PPA: Doc Porkenstein pinned Crispin Hoedaack at 0:39 (Bloody Scalpel) by 134.
ORDER/PPA: Doc Porkenstein won over Sidon Prax at 1:43 (Headbutt) by 116.
NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo destroyed Rudolf Bliss at 3:17 (Savate Kick) by 79.
ORDER/PPA: Tusk the Warrior won over <H*N*R>/DR: Shackles Malone at 24:41 (Bloody Tusk) by 6.
ORDER/PPA: Porkenstein the Monster* and Egor over NME: Luscious Larry Lawrence* and Ravishing Ricky Paradise at 4:11 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).

Card 32: Held in Old City (Attendance: 32,125)

fArM: tHe SaVaGe OwL bested NME: Dominant Factor Rage at 27:28 (Calculated Assault) by 2 (Guest Referee: NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin).
<H*N*R>/DR: Cellblock Charlie bested Model 8D8 at 5:45 (Flying Dropkick) by 91.
<H*N*R>/DR: Shackles Malone outmuscled Chessmaster at 4:29 (Chickenwing) by 89.
AoS: Pinkee over Crispin Hoedaack at 2:58 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo over Sidon Prax at 6:42 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
<H*N*R>/DR: Shackles Malone annihilated Rudolf Bliss at 2:24 (Chickenwing) by 80.
fArM: Tabbitha "tHe RaVeN" Pecadora destroyed ORDER/PPA: Tusk the Warrior at 28:11 (The Peckoning) by 1.
<H*N*R>/DR: Cellblock Charlie* and Shackles Malone overpowered NME: Luscious Larry Lawrence* and Ravishing Ricky Paradise at 27:21 (Early Parole) by 4.

Card 33: Held at Takodana Castle (Attendance: 37,472)

NME: Brutal Bolivian Assassin destroyed fArM: tHe SaVaGe OwL at 15:38 (Dislocated Bones) by 7 (non-title).
<H*N*R>/DR: Shackles Malone destroyed Model 8D8 at 6:33 (Chickenwing) by 86.
AoS: Nicodemus pinned Chessmaster at 6:13 (Headbutt) by 94.
PPA: Tosha Paul bested Crispin Hoedaack at 10:54 (European Uppercut) by 40.
<H*N*R>/DR: Shackles Malone outmuscled Sidon Prax at 3:35 (Chickenwing) by 111.
NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo defeated Donald "Dutch" Dixon at 5:19 (Palm Strike) by 65.
fArM: tHe WhItE rAbBiT decked ORDER/PPA: Tusk the Warrior at 27:23 (Rabbit Foot) by 1.
TV Six-man titles: <H*N*R>/DR: Shanks Wilson, Cellblock Charlie*, and Shackles Malone outmuscled Model 8D8, Model 224*, and Udai at 6:16 (Death X-Plex) by 91.

Card 34: Held at The Exotic Exhibit (Attendance: 35,548)

fArM: tHe SaVaGe OwL destroyed BNC: Hugo Dangerfield at 27:33 (Calculated Assault) by 5.
AoS: Nicodemus defeated Model 8D8 at 5:06 (Headbutt) by 91.
fArM: Tabbitha "tHe RaVeN" Pecadora destroyed Chessmaster at 6:57 (Headbutt) by 93.
NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo over Crispin Hoedaack at 7:07 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin annihilated Asimov Solenson at 3:25 (Cross-Armbar) by 75.
NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo over Jacob Del Ray at 3:56 (Count Out).
PPA: Morgana Le Faye bested NME: Ravishing Ricky Paradise at 14:32 (Right Ham Hock) by 11 (non-title).
ORDER/PPA: Doc Porkenstein, Porkenstein the Monster*, and Egor overpowered Model 224* and Udai at 2:06 (Monster Hug) by 130 (handicap).

Card 35: Held at The Montecito (Attendance: 49,611)

NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin defeated fArM: tHe SaVaGe OwL at 28:30 (Triangle Choke) by 4 (non-title).
fArM: Tabbitha "tHe RaVeN" Pecadora decked Model 8D8 at 6:16 (Headbutt) by 90.
ORDER: Hazrat beat Chessmaster at 5:54 (Chickenwing) by 95.
<H*N*R>/DR: Shackles Malone over Crispin Hoedaack at 2:33 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
ORDER/PPA: Tusk the Warrior over Asimov Solenson at 3:21 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
TV title: NME: Brutal Bolivian Assassin pinned NME: Dominant Factor Rage at 16:53 (Dislocated Bones) by 9.

PPA: Morgana Le Faye won over <H*N*R>/DR: Cellblock Charlie at 15:07 (Right Ham Hock) by 9 (non-title).
NME: Brutal Bolivian Assassin*, Jammin Jamaican Assassin, and Suicidal Soviet Assassin drew ORDER/PPA: Doc Porkenstein, Porkenstein the Monster*, and Egor at 3:48 (Double Disqualification).

Card 36: Held at City of Dreams (Attendance: 38,515)

fArM: tHe SaVaGe OwL overpowered ORDER/PPA: Tusk the Warrior at 28:00 (Calculated Assault) by 1.
ORDER: Hazrat defeated Model 8D8 at 4:51 (Chickenwing) by 92.
NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin outmuscled Mad Pierrot at 1:20 (Cross-Armbar) by 117.
AoS: Nicodemus won over Crispin Hoedaack at 2:35 (Nightly Vigil) by 127.
ORDER/PPA: Doc Porkenstein beat Asimov Solenson at 5:58 (Headbutt) by 72.
NME: Jammin Jamaican Assassin decked NME: Dominant Factor Rage at 18:30 (Smoked) by 6.
PPA: Morgana Le Faye bested <H*N*R>/DR: Shackles Malone at 16:15 (Right Ham Hock) by 13 (non-title).
NME: Brutal Bolivian Assassin*, Jammin Jamaican Assassin, and Suicidal Soviet Assassin destroyed <H*N*R>/DR: Shanks Wilson, Cellblock Charlie*, and Shackles Malone at 18:21 (Dislocated Bones) by 14.

Card 37: Held at the El Ray (Attendance: 37,532)

Central Plains title: PPA: Morgana Le Faye outmuscled fArM: tHe SaVaGe OwL at 21:03 (Right Ham Hock) by 6.
fArM: tHe WhItE rAbBiT decked Model 8D8 at 2:25 (Rib Breaker) by 91.
ORDER/PPA: Tusk the Warrior bested Mad Pierrot at 1:31 (Cross-Armbar) by 113.
fArM: Tabbitha "tHe RaVeN" Pecadora over Crispin Hoedaack at 10:51 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo pinned Asimov Solenson at 3:08 (Savate Kick) by 66.
War Syndicate: "The Bulldozer" Duncan Graves pinned NME: Dominant Factor Rage at 27:53 (Grave Fortune) by 5.
PPA: Morgana Le Faye annihilated fArM: Tabbitha "tHe RaVeN" Pecadora at 24:12 (Right Ham Hock) by 6 (non-title).
BNC: Dirty David Trotter*, Christopher Anarchy, and Little Biggz pinned NME: Luscious Larry Lawrence*, Ravishing Ricky Paradise, and IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo at 10:31 (The History Breaker) by 11.

Card 38: Held at the Daystar Casino (Attendance: 36,534)

fArM: tHe SaVaGe OwL defeated ORDER: Duff Doogan at 29:22 (Calculated Assault) by 1.
NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin beat Morgan at 1:47 (Cross-Armbar) by 96.
ORDER/PPA: Doc Porkenstein annihilated Mad Pierrot at 3:19 (Headbutt) by 114.
NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin over Sentinel A at 3:16 (Count Out).
<H*N*R>/DR: Shackles Malone over Asimov Solenson at 2:27 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin bested NME: Dominant Factor Rage at 19:49 (Triangle Choke) by 6.
PPA: Morgana Le Faye defeated fArM: tHe WhItE rAbBiT at 16:38 (Right Ham Hock) by 6 (non-title).
ORDER/PPA: Doc Porkenstein, Porkenstein the Monster*, and Egor outmuscled NME: Luscious Larry Lawrence*, Ravishing Ricky Paradise, and IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo at 19:11 (Monster Hug) by 12.

Card 39: Held at Lotus Casino (Attendance: 32,901)

fArM: tHe SaVaGe OwL overpowered AoS: Pinkee at 28:43 (Calculated Assault) by 1.
ORDER/PPA: Tusk the Warrior annihilated Morgan at 1:15 (Stunner) by 178.
NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo outmuscled Mad Pierrot at 2:02 (Savate Kick) by 108.
ORDER/PPA: Tusk the Warrior over Sentinel A at 1:04 (Count Out).
NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin beat TA-175 at 3:56 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 124.
NME: Dominant Factor Rage decked NME: Luscious Larry Lawrence at 16:26 (Cobra Clutch) by 6.
NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo destroyed The Black Prince at 10:31 (Arroyo Plex) by 25.
League Six-man titles: NME: Brutal Bolivian Assassin*, Jammin Jamaican Assassin, and Suicidal Soviet Assassin won over NME: Luscious Larry Lawrence*, Ravishing Ricky Paradise, and IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo at 18:53 (Dislocated Bones) by 12.

Card 40: Held at Spiders From Mars (Attendance: 48,596)

fArM: tHe SaVaGe OwL overpowered PPA: Tosha Paul at 27:40 (Calculated Assault) by 1.
PPA: Morgana Le Faye annihilated Morgan at 0:52 (Spinebuster) by 182.
<H*N*R>/DR: Shackles Malone defeated Mad Pierrot at 0:30 (Chickenwing) by 109.
ORDER/PPA: Doc Porkenstein over Sentinel A at 2:10 (Count Out).
ORDER/PPA: Tusk the Warrior beat TA-175 at 2:40 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 119.
ORDER: Duff Doogan decked NME: Dominant Factor Rage at 27:33 (Snow Ball Slam) by 1.
Mid-Atlantic title: ORDER/PPA: Doc Porkenstein defeated NME: Ravishing Ricky Paradise at 16:22 (Bloody Scalpel) by 9.

NME: Luscious Larry Lawrence*, Ravishing Ricky Paradise, and IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo annihilated <H*N*R>/DR: Shanks Wilson, Cellblock Charlie*, and Shackles Malone at 27:05 (E.L.F.) by 2 (Guest Referee: BNC: Christopher Anarchy).

Card 41: Held at the Phantom-Q Gaming Parlor (Attendance: 37,341)

fArM: tHe SaVaGe OwL beat NME: Ravishing Ricky Paradise at 28:56 (Calculated Assault) by 5.
ORDER/PPA: Doc Porkenstein annihilated Morgan at 2:52 (Spinebuster) by 182.
NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin bested Jenna Zan Arbor at 2:46 (Cross-Armbar) by 76.
NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo beat Sentinel A at 3:59 (Cobra Clutch) by 105.
ORDER/PPA: Doc Porkenstein outmuscled TA-175 at 3:54 (Sleeper) by 118.
AoS: Pinkee beat NME: Dominant Factor Rage at 29:13 (Quiet the Voices) by 1.
ORDER/PPA: Doc Porkenstein won over <H*N*R>/DR: Cellblock Charlie at 20:37 (Bloody Scalpel) by 7 (non-title).

Card 42: Held at The Corellian Spike (Attendance: 49,806)

fArM: tHe SaVaGe OwL pinned <H*N*R>/DR: Shanks Wilson at 29:56 (Calculated Assault) by 2 (Guest Referee: Model 224).
AoS: Pinkee overpowered Morgan at 3:50 (Crescent Kick) by 94.
ORDER/PPA: Tusk the Warrior beat Jenna Zan Arbor at 4:33 (Cross-Armbar) by 72.
<H*N*R>/DR: Shackles Malone over Sentinel A at 1:36 (Count Out).
NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo destroyed TA-175 at 3:02 (Superplex) by 116.
PPA: Tosha Paul annihilated NME: Dominant Factor Rage at 27:13 (Family Slashes) by 1.
ORDER/PPA: Doc Porkenstein outmuscled <H*N*R>/DR: Shackles Malone at 12:55 (Bloody Scalpel) by 11 (non-title).

Card 43: Held on Heifong VII (Attendance: 34,333)

fArM: tHe SaVaGe OwL pinned <H*N*R>/DR: Cellblock Charlie at 28:40 (Calculated Assault) by 3.
PPA: Tosha Paul beat Morgan at 5:50 (European Uppercut) by 98.
ORDER/PPA: Doc Porkenstein won over Jenna Zan Arbor at 6:13 (Headbutt) by 73.
NME: Dominant Factor Smoke destroyed fArM: Tabbitha "tHe RaVeN" Pecadora at 28:38 (Cobra Clutch) by 3.
<H*N*R>/DR: Shackles Malone annihilated TA-175 at 4:16 (Life Sentence) by 124.
NME: Dominant Factor Rage pinned NME: Ravishing Ricky Paradise at 27:28 (Cobra Clutch) by 3.
ORDER/PPA: Doc Porkenstein bested fArM: tHe WhItE rAbBiT at 29:10 (Bloody Scalpel) by 4 (non-title).

Card 44: Held at the Bohemian Junkheap (Attendance: 34,855)

fArM: tHe SaVaGe OwL defeated <H*N*R>/DR: Shackles Malone at 22:21 (Calculated Assault) by 7.
NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo won over Morgan at 2:00 (Savate Kick) by 87.
NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo defeated Jenna Zan Arbor at 3:10 (Savate Kick) by 67.
NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin annihilated Phantoon at 3:23 (European Uppercut) by 75.
NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin outmuscled Katerina Solenson at 3:29 (Cross-Armbar) by 64.
NME: Dominant Factor Rage decked NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo at 29:51 (Cobra Clutch) by 3.
<H*N*R>/DR: Shackles Malone overpowered NME: Luscious Larry Lawrence at 28:55 (Life Sentence) by 1.

Card 45: Held at the Canto Casino and Racetrack (Attendance: 31,451)

fArM: tHe SaVaGe OwL drew fArM: Tabbitha "tHe RaVeN" Pecadora at 3:48 (Double Disqualification).
<H*N*R>/DR: Shackles Malone annihilated Morgan at 1:32 (Chickenwing) by 88.
<H*N*R>/DR: Shackles Malone pinned Jenna Zan Arbor at 2:04 (Backbreaker) by 145.
ORDER/PPA: Tusk the Warrior overpowered Phantoon at 5:51 (Rib Breaker) by 71.
ORDER/PPA: Tusk the Warrior won over Katerina Solenson at 7:59 (Rib Breaker) by 74.
NME: Dominant Factor Rage bested <H*N*R>/DR: Cellblock Charlie at 29:31 (Cobra Clutch) by 1.
ORDER: Duff Doogan outmuscled NME: Ravishing Ricky Paradise at 27:04 (Snow Ball Slam) by 4.

Card 46: Held at The Bank (Attendance: 32,581)

ORDER/PPA: Egor defeated fArM: tHe SaVaGe OwL at 29:25 (Mop Bucket Slam) by 3.
AoS: Nicodemus pinned Morgan at 5:02 (Headbutt) by 93.
NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin won over Lumiya at 1:30 (Cross-Armbar) by 90.
ORDER/PPA: Doc Porkenstein won over Phantoon at 4:52 (Ankle Lock) by 71.
ORDER/PPA: Doc Porkenstein outmuscled Katerina Solenson at 6:16 (Ankle Lock) by 74.
NME: Dominant Factor Rage annihilated <H*N*R>/DR: Shackles Malone at 27:03 (Cobra Clutch) by 5.
ORDER: Duff Doogan outmuscled <H*N*R>/DR: Cellblock Charlie at 29:12 (Snow Ball Slam) by 2 (Guest Referee: BNC: "The Slam Master" JG Clark).

Card 47: Held at Betty's Bottom (Attendance: 37,087)

NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo over AC: Ridiculous Rounded Rene Roussimoff at 0:33 (Disqualification: hit ref).
fArM: Tabbitha "tHe RaVeN" Pecadora destroyed Morgan at 4:47 (Headbutt) by 92.
ORDER/PPA: Tusk the Warrior outmuscled Lumiya at 4:15 (Cross-Armbar) by 86.
NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo won over Phantoon at 7:04 (Ankle Lock) by 65.
NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo outmuscled Katerina Solenson at 2:55 (Ankle Lock) by 68.
fArM: Tabbitha "tHe RaVeN" Pecadora outmuscled NME: Dominant Factor Rage at 27:50 (The Peckoning) by 2 (Guest Referee: Teddy Bomber).
ORDER: Duff Doogan destroyed <H*N*R>/DR: Shackles Malone at 18:46 (Snow Ball Slam) by 6.

Card 48: Held at Ember's Fire (Attendance: 39,912)

NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo over NFG/HS: Sour Dee at 4:09 (Disqualification: nail file).
NME: Dominant Factor Smoke outmuscled Model 224 at 2:54 (Cobra Clutch) by 182.
ORDER/PPA: Doc Porkenstein annihilated Lumiya at 5:51 (Headbutt) by 87.
<H*N*R>/DR: Cellblock Charlie beat Phantoon at 3:27 (European Uppercut) by 72.
<H*N*R>/DR: Shackles Malone destroyed Katerina Solenson at 4:43 (Chickenwing) by 56.
NME: Dominant Factor Rage beat ORDER: Hazrat at 27:48 (Cobra Clutch) by 4.
fArM: Tabbitha "tHe RaVeN" Pecadora outmuscled ORDER: Duff Doogan at 28:23 (The Peckoning) by 1.

Card 49: Held at The Orange Lady (Attendance: 30,413)

PPA: Inch-Eye Hornando destroyed Model 8D8 at 5:09 (Chickenwing) by 89.
BNC: Hugo Dangerfield annihilated Model 224 at 1:52 (Fortune Tequila Sunrise) by 174.
NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo overpowered Lumiya at 4:05 (Savate Kick) by 81.
<H*N*R>/DR: Shackles Malone over Phantoon at 2:17 (Count Out).
NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo defeated O-Ren Ishii at 2:35 (Sunset Flip) by 125.
fArM: tHe WhItE rAbBiT destroyed NME: Dominant Factor Rage at 28:31 (Rabbit Foot) by 2 (Guest Referee: <H*N*R>/DR: Cellblock Charlie).
fArM: tHe WhItE rAbBiT overpowered ORDER: Duff Doogan at 27:25 (Rabbit Foot) by 1.

Card 50: Held on Paradise Road (Attendance: 36,975)

PPA: Inch-Eye Hornando destroyed Morgan at 0:20 (Sleeper) by 174.
NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin bested Model 224 at 2:03 (Spinebuster) by 154.
<H*N*R>/DR: Shackles Malone annihilated Lumiya at 5:37 (Chickenwing) by 82.
NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin decked Darts Dnar at 4:24 (Cross-Armbar) by 94.
NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin pinned Whitney Hagas at 3:43 (Cross-Armbar) by 94.
NME: Brutal Bolivian Assassin overpowered War Syndicate: "The Bulldozer" Duncan Graves at 29:18 (Dislocated Bones) by 4 (non-title).
AoS: Pinkee beat NME: Ravishing Ricky Paradise at 29:41 (Quiet the Voices) by 4.

Card 51: Held at Zerria's Bar (Attendance: 33,497)

PPA: Inch-Eye Hornando beat Model 224 at 1:21 (Sleeper) by 145.
ORDER/PPA: Tusk the Warrior over Model 224 at 1:37 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin over Metal Ridley at 7:12 (Count Out).
ORDER/PPA: Tusk the Warrior decked Darts Dnar at 6:17 (Cross-Armbar) by 90.
ORDER/PPA: Tusk the Warrior won over Whitney Hagas at 0:59 (Pumphandle Slam) by 120.
NME: Brutal Bolivian Assassin bested <H*N*R>/DR: Cellblock Charlie at 20:30 (Dislocated Bones) by 10 (non-title).
AoS: Pinkee beat <H*N*R>/DR: Cellblock Charlie at 29:27 (Quiet the Voices) by 2 (Guest Referee: Jacob Del Ray).

Card 52: Held at Club Kasakar (Attendance: 38,594)

PPA: Inch-Eye Hornando beat Udai at 7:50 (Chickenwing) by 66.
PPA: Morgana Le Faye destroyed Model 224 at 2:50 (Spinebuster) by 153.
ORDER/PPA: Tusk the Warrior overpowered Metal Ridley at 1:53 (Cross-Armbar) by 97.
PPA: Morgana Le Faye annihilated Darts Dnar at 3:23 (Headbutt) by 90.
ORDER/PPA: Doc Porkenstein overpowered Whitney Hagas at 0:48 (Pumphandle Slam) by 124.
NME: Brutal Bolivian Assassin overpowered <H*N*R>/DR: Shackles Malone at 17:19 (Dislocated Bones) by 14 (non-title).
AoS: Pinkee bested <H*N*R>/DR: Shackles Malone at 19:39 (Quiet the Voices) by 6.

Card 53: Held at the Kessel Club (Attendance: 42,707)

PPA: Inch-Eye Hornando defeated Chessmaster at 3:40 (Chickenwing) by 92.
ORDER/PPA: Doc Porkenstein overpowered Model 224 at 0:44 (Bloody Scalpel) by 183.
ORDER/PPA: Doc Porkenstein annihilated Metal Ridley at 2:24 (Headbutt) by 98.
ORDER/PPA: Doc Porkenstein annihilated Darts Dnar at 3:00 (Headbutt) by 91.
NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo overpowered Whitney Hagas at 2:46 (Headbutt) by 116.
East Coast title: NME: Jammin Jamaican Assassin destroyed War Syndicate: "The Bulldozer" Duncan Graves at 27:59 (Smoked) by 1.

fArM: Tabbitha "tHe RaVeN" Pecadora won over AoS: Pinkee at 27:21 (The Peckoning) by 1.

Card 54: Held at The Venetian Macao (Attendance: 49,849)

<H*N*R>/SoD: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy outmuscled PPA: Inch-Eye Hornando at 27:48 (Jawbreakin' KO) by 3.
AoS: Pinkee overpowered Model 224 at 0:54 (Sleeper) by 149.
NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo bested Metal Ridley at 3:40 (Ankle Lock) by 102.
AoS: Pinkee over Darts Dnar at 3:45 (Count Out).
<H*N*R>/DR: Shackles Malone pinned Whitney Hagas at 1:17 (Rib Breaker) by 119.
NME: Jammin Jamaican Assassin decked <H*N*R>/DR: Cellblock Charlie at 18:49 (Smoked) by 7 (non-title).
fArM: tHe WhItE rAbBiT pinned AoS: Pinkee at 27:10 (Rabbit Foot) by 1.

Card 55: Held on the Floating Island on Tijuana V (Attendance: 41,120)

NME: Dominant Factor Chaos outmuscled PPA: Inch-Eye Hornando at 15:02 (Cobra Clutch) by 6.
PPA: Tosha Paul annihilated Model 224 at 0:25 (Family Slashes) by 178.
<H*N*R>/DR: Cellblock Charlie overpowered Metal Ridley at 3:13 (Flying Dropkick) by 98.
PPA: Tosha Paul defeated Darts Dnar at 4:37 (European Uppercut) by 96.
NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin annihilated Wen at 4:19 (Cross-Armbar) by 68.
NME: Jammin Jamaican Assassin annihilated fArM: tHe WhItE rAbBiT at 29:59 (Smoked) by 4 (non-title).
PPA: Tosha Paul beat NME: Ravishing Ricky Paradise at 28:35 (Family Slashes) by 4.

Card 56: Held at The Tangiers (Attendance: 34,295)

PPA: Inch-Eye Hornando destroyed Ancient Minister at 4:42 (Chickenwing) by 98.
NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo beat Model 224 at 1:20 (Stunner) by 145.
<H*N*R>/DR: Shackles Malone destroyed Metal Ridley at 4:53 (Chickenwing) by 93.
NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo over Darts Dnar at 4:55 (Count Out).
ORDER/PPA: Tusk the Warrior outmuscled Wen at 5:15 (Cross-Armbar) by 64.
NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo beat NFG: Nothing Man at 11:59 (Arroyo Plex) by 17.
PPA: Tosha Paul pinned NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo at 27:23 (Family Slashes) by 4.

Card 57: Held at Sun City Resort (Attendance: 36,994)

PPA: Inch-Eye Hornando over Crispin Hoedaack at 1:29 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
<H*N*R>/DR: Shanks Wilson won over Model 224 at 2:11 (3 Knees Deep) by 177.
NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin outmuscled Invid Sentinel at 2:08 (Stunner) by 146.
<H*N*R>/DR: Shackles Malone destroyed Darts Dnar at 2:46 (Chickenwing) by 86.
ORDER/PPA: Doc Porkenstein over Wen at 10:05 (Disqualification: nail file).
NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin outmuscled War Syndicate: "The Bulldozer" Duncan Graves at 27:54 (Triangle Choke) by 1 (non-title).
PPA: Tosha Paul decked <H*N*R>/DR: Cellblock Charlie at 28:31 (Family Slashes) by 2 (Guest Referee: <H*N*R>/DR: Shackles Malone).

Card 58: Held in Cape Tavern (Attendance: 45,770)

PPA: Inch-Eye Hornando outmuscled Darts Dnar at 4:17 (Chickenwing) by 89.
<H*N*R>/DR: Cellblock Charlie defeated Model 224 at 1:06 (Cobra Clutch) by 150.
ORDER/PPA: Tusk the Warrior outmuscled Invid Sentinel at 2:53 (Spinebuster) by 141.
AoS: Nicodemus outmuscled Darts Dnar at 5:51 (Headbutt) by 91.
NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo beat Wen at 3:39 (Savate Kick) by 59.
War Syndicate: "The Bulldozer" Duncan Graves pinned ORDER/PPA: Tusk the Warrior at 28:37 (Grave Fortune) by 4.
PPA: Tosha Paul pinned <H*N*R>/DR: Shackles Malone at 17:08 (Family Slashes) by 6.

Card 59: Held at One-Eyed Jacks (Attendance: 48,701)

PPA: Inch-Eye Hornando bested Roogan at 2:55 (Sleeper) by 130.
<H*N*R>/DR: Shackles Malone pinned Model 224 at 0:18 (Sunset Flip) by 147.
ORDER/PPA: Doc Porkenstein pinned Invid Sentinel at 4:58 (Headbutt) by 58.
fArM: Tabbitha "tHe RaVeN" Pecadora annihilated Darts Dnar at 5:25 (Headbutt) by 90.
<H*N*R>/DR: Shackles Malone bested Wen at 3:19 (Chickenwing) by 60.
PPA: Morgana Le Faye pinned War Syndicate: "The Bulldozer" Duncan Graves at 27:39 (Right Ham Hock) by 3 (non-title).
fArM: Tabbitha "tHe RaVeN" Pecadora outmuscled PPA: Tosha Paul at 28:40 (The Peckoning) by 1.

Card 60: Held at The Galactica (Attendance: 48,462)

PPA: Inch-Eye Hornando decked Darnac at 3:10 (Chickenwing) by 87.
AoS: Nicodemus beat Model 224 at 0:49 (Spinebuster) by 149.
NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo destroyed Invid Sentinel at 0:47 (Cobra Clutch) by 135.
NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin over Roogan at 1:51 (Count Out).
NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo bested Jayne Cobb at 4:10 (Ankle Lock) by 67.
War Syndicate: "The Bulldozer" Duncan Graves decked ORDER: Duff Doogan at 28:31 (Grave Fortune) by 4.
ORDER: Sundog Tazer pinned <H*N*R>/DR: Cellblock Charlie at 28:19 (Tombstone Tag) by 1.

Card 61: Held at the Crown of Corellia (Attendance: 31,041)

NME: Dominant Factor Rage defeated PPA: Inch-Eye Hornando at 28:37 (Cobra Clutch) by 4.
fArM: Tabbitha "tHe RaVeN" Pecadora won over Model 224 at 1:12 (Stunner) by 149.
<H*N*R>/DR: Shackles Malone beat Invid Sentinel at 1:29 (Backbreaker) by 135.
ORDER/PPA: Tusk the Warrior beat Roogan at 2:23 (Stunner) by 134.
NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo overpowered Timothy Stronghold at 5:49 (Savate Kick) by 81.
War Syndicate: "The Bulldozer" Duncan Graves defeated AoS: Pinkee at 29:27 (Grave Fortune) by 4.
ORDER/PPA: Porkenstein the Monster pinned NME: Ravishing Ricky Paradise at 19:10 (Monster Hug) by 7.

Card 62: Held at Shangri La (Attendance: 49,163)

NME: Brutal Bolivian Assassin annihilated PPA: Inch-Eye Hornando at 14:17 (Dislocated Bones) by 13 (non-title).
ORDER: Hazrat beat Model 224 at 0:39 (The Wasteland) by 173.
NME: Dominant Factor Rage overpowered <H*N*R>/SoD: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy at 28:05 (Cobra Clutch) by 1.
PPA: Morgana Le Faye outmuscled Roogan at 2:07 (Spinebuster) by 138.
NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo bested Abraham Tarasov at 4:24 (Savate Kick) by 88.
War Syndicate: "The Bulldozer" Duncan Graves bested ORDER: Little Dead Rotting Hood at 12:28 (Grave Fortune) by 11.
NME: Ravishing Ricky Paradise outmuscled VIRUS/FLOCK: Choir Boy Lukas at 8:34 (Simply Ravishing) by 24.

Card 63: Held in the Phazon Mines (Attendance: 35,873)

NME: Jammin Jamaican Assassin beat PPA: Inch-Eye Hornando at 22:51 (Smoked) by 10 (non-title).
fArM: tHe WhItE rAbBiT defeated Model 224 at 2:01 (Rabbit Foot) by 179.
NME: Jammin Jamaican Assassin defeated <H*N*R>/SoD: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy at 21:16 (Smoked) by 7 (non-title).
ORDER/PPA: Doc Porkenstein over Roogan at 4:25 (Count Out).
NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin destroyed Teddy Bomber at 3:59 (Cross-Armbar) by 81.
War Syndicate: "The Bulldozer" Duncan Graves outmuscled PPA: Tosha Paul at 28:26 (Grave Fortune) by 4.
AoS: Nicodemus outmuscled NME: Ravishing Ricky Paradise at 28:46 (Nightly Vigil) by 2 (Guest Referee: DOD/ORDER: Wolfman Joe).

Interleague Matches

<H*N*R>/DR: Shackles Malone (BHL) overpowered GUN: Becca Buckshot (GAL) at 29:55 (Life Sentence) by 2.
GUN: Becca Buckshot (GAL) decked <H*N*R>/DR: Cellblock Charlie (BHL) at 27:11 (Buck Off!) by 2.
GUN: Becca Buckshot (GAL) beat BNC: Hugo Dangerfield (BHL) at 18:28 (Buck Off!) by 7.
GUN: Becca Buckshot (GAL) beat NME: Dominant Factor Chaos (BHL) at 29:54 (Buck Off!) by 3.
<H*N*R>/RS: "Zero Cares Given" Becki Bravo (BHL) annihilated GUN: Becca Buckshot (GAL) at 28:43 (Bravo Bomb) by 1.
fArM: Tabbitha "tHe RaVeN" Pecadora (BHL) outmuscled GUN: Becca Buckshot (GAL) at 28:23 (The Peckoning) by 5.
NME: Dominant Factor Smoke (BHL) destroyed GUN: Becca Buckshot (GAL) at 29:56 (Stunner) by 1.
GUN: Becca Buckshot (GAL) annihilated ORDER/PPA: Tusk the Warrior (BHL) at 27:14 (Buck Off!) by 1.

Battle Royal: Held at the Geonosian Execution Arena (Attendance: 30,496)

<H*N*R>/DR: Shackles Malone snatched $1,000 after NME: Ravishing Ricky Paradise threw him outside the ring.
PPA: Inch-Eye Hornando grabbed $1,100 after being thrown out by ORDER/PPA: Egor.
ORDER: Bodybag Clark was paid $1,200 when War Syndicate: War Blaze threw him over the turnbuckle.
NME: Ravishing Ricky Paradise snatched $1,300 when he got thrown out by ORDER/PPA: Porkenstein the Monster.
BNC: "The Slam Master" JG Clark was paid $1,400 after getting thrown outside the ring by <H*N*R>/DR: Cellblock Charlie.
AoS: Nicodemus received $1,500 after he was thrown out by fArM: tHe WhItE rAbBiT.
fArM: tHe WhItE rAbBiT was paid $1,600 after getting thrown out by NME: Luscious Larry Lawrence.
NME: IWA Icon Gilbert Arroyo grabbed $1,700 when he was thrown out by AoS: Pinkee.
ORDER/PPA: Porkenstein the Monster was given $1,800 after he got tossed onto the apron by fArM: Tabbitha "tHe RaVeN" Pecadora.
NME: Luscious Larry Lawrence made $1,900 after he got tossed outside the ring by ORDER/PPA: Tusk the Warrior.
ORDER: Duff Doogan picked up a quick $2,000 when he got flung onto the announcer's table by <H*N*R>/DR: Cellblock Charlie.
fArM: Tabbitha "tHe RaVeN" Pecadora won $2,100 after being flung onto the steps by PPA: Tosha Paul.
<H*N*R>/DR: Shanks Wilson took home $2,200 when War Syndicate: War Blaze flung him outside the ring.
ORDER/PPA: Tusk the Warrior nabbed $2,300 when he was catapulted into his manager at ringside by PPA: Morgana Le Faye.
War Syndicate: War Blaze nabbed $2,400 after being tossed into some fans at ringside by <H*N*R>/DR: Cellblock Charlie.
NME: Dominant Factor Fury won a cool $2,500 after PPA: Morgana Le Faye flipped him into some fans at ringside.
<H*N*R>/DR: Cellblock Charlie took $2,600 when he got flipped onto the concrete floor by ORDER/PPA: Egor.
PPA: Tosha Paul picked up $2,700 when she got flipped out by ORDER/PPA: Doc Porkenstein.
ORDER/PPA: Egor received $2,800 after he was thrown onto the apron by NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin.
NME: Suicidal Soviet Assassin pocketed $2,900 when PPA: Morgana Le Faye threw him onto the announcer's table.
PPA: Morgana Le Faye won $3,000 after being thrown into the audience by AoS: Pinkee.
AoS: Pinkee made a cool $3,100 when she was flung out by ORDER/PPA: Doc Porkenstein.
ORDER/PPA: Doc Porkenstein won the battle royal and the $30,000 prize, and also 23 free BHL matches.

NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2022 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.