IWA RESULTS
NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

BLOOD BATH LEAGUE

BULLETIN #510 -- HOLIDAYS 2021

Card 1: Held in Montgomery (Attendance: 43,534)

EPIC/BNC: The Nasty Critter Ryan Knobbs overpowered The Russian Stomper at 4:39 (Palm Strike) by 69.
EPIC/BNC: Smacktastic Seth Sturgis defeated Iceman at 5:47 (Palm Strike) by 39.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark pinned The Ancient Grappler at 1:23 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 157.
DOD/ORDER: Trapper Jessie Blu won over Scrapbook Sal at 5:38 (Fallaway Slam) by 96.
nWo: Razor Ramon drew DOD/ORDER: Lady Wildcat Warrior (Time Limit).
Scythe decked ALPHA: Dragon Boy at 28:42 (Fade to Black) by 2.
HOP: The Patriot bested PAD: "Big Guns" Greg Garnar at 2:18 (Chickenwing) by 93 (non-title).
ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis beat The Ancient Grappler at 2:01 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 156.
Main event: PPA/ORDER: War Pig destroyed HOP: The Patriot at 34:38 (Pig Slam) by 1.

Card 2: Held in Hamburg (Attendance: 34,135)

ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis destroyed EPIC/BNC: The Nasty Critter Ryan Knobbs at 27:01 (GTS) by 1.
EPIC/BNC: Smacktastic Seth Sturgis annihilated Mr. Infinity at 2:03 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 158.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark decked Grok the Neanderthal at 2:32 (Fallaway Slam) by 73.
Dire Wolf won over Scrapbook Sal at 1:55 (Headlock) by 99.
PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment pinned nWo: Razor Ramon at 28:47 (Freedom Punch) by 4.
PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind outmuscled ALPHA: Dragon Boy at 29:19 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 4.
PPA/ORDER: War Pig overpowered PAD: "Big Guns" Greg Garnar at 2:32 (Back Elbow Smash) by 96.
ORDER/TD: Calypso Colada annihilated The Ancient Grappler at 0:21 (Slingshot Suplex) by 152.
Main event: ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" tied PPA/ORDER: War Pig at 23:23 (No Contest).

Card 3: Held in Mobile (Attendance: 34,944)

EPIC/BNC: Maximo The Purple Hateable Dinosaur outmuscled The Russian Stomper at 4:12 (Fallaway Slam) by 74.
EPIC/BNC: Smacktastic Seth Sturgis destroyed EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki at 4:53 (Palm Strike) by 84.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark destroyed "Too Gross" Larry Grossman at 2:00 (Fallaway Slam) by 118.
PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind won over Scrapbook Sal at 2:07 (Side Slam) by 89.
nWo: Razor Ramon pinned EPIC/TD: "The Psychopathic Slayer" Sakura Abe at 4:14 (Palm Strike) by 89.
ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis outmuscled ALPHA: Dragon Boy at 29:03 (GTS) by 1.
PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind decked Blessed Sorin at 28:18 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 4.
IRS/SaV: Izzy Rhodes overpowered The Ancient Grappler at 0:31 (Backbreaker) by 160.
Main event: PPA/ORDER: War Pig bested PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine at 32:10 (Pig Slam) by 1.

Card 4: Held in Greensboro (Attendance: 48,156)

Pacific Northwest title: EPIC/BNC: Maximo The Purple Hateable Dinosaur destroyed PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment at 19:02 (Fallaway Slam) by 10.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark won over VIRUS/Luniz: Ravishing Rick Johnson at 2:30 (Fallaway Slam) by 58.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark pinned Heinrich P. Wunderbar at 2:18 (Fallaway Slam) by 94.
ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis bested Scrapbook Sal at 5:19 (Chickenwing) by 92.
Scythe outmuscled nWo: Razor Ramon at 28:14 (Fade to Black) by 2.
ALPHA: Dragon Boy overpowered EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki at 3:14 (Bodyslam) by 80.
Scythe decked Prince Lestat at 29:19 (Fade to Black) by 3.
HOP: The Patriot defeated The Ancient Grappler at 1:50 (Figure Four) by 157 (non-title).
Main event: PPA/ORDER: War Pig destroyed EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki at 5:01 (Back Elbow Smash) by 81.

Card 5: Held in Hermosillo (Attendance: 49,768)

EPIC/BNC: Maximo The Purple Hateable Dinosaur over Masked Russian Assassin at 8:19 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
IRS: Cesar Navarro decked VIRUS/Luniz: Ravishing Rick Johnson at 3:22 (Bodyslam) by 54.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark destroyed Ricky the Viper at 2:42 (European Uppercut) by 108.
HOP: The Patriot beat Scrapbook Sal at 2:48 (Chickenwing) by 90 (non-title).
PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind won over nWo: Razor Ramon at 27:47 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 4.
IRS: "Sports Agent" Gavin Rothchild destroyed DOD/ORDER: Lady Wildcat Warrior at 29:15 (Brass Knucks to da face) by 5 (non-title).
ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis won over Prince Lestat at 29:34 (Big Splash) by 1.
HOP: Alphamale XD bested The Ancient Grappler at 1:53 (Slingshot Suplex) by 153.
Main event: PPA/ORDER: War Pig decked ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis at 56:09 (Pig Slam) by 1.

Card 6: Held in Meridian (Attendance: 38,270)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith outmuscled VIRUS/Luniz: Ravishing Rick Johnson at 7:58 (Back Elbow Smash) by 51.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" pinned VIRUS/Luniz: Ravishing Rick Johnson at 7:49 (Back Elbow Smash) by 55.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark won over Jumpin' Jojo Jenkins at 5:20 (Fallaway Slam) by 80.
HOP: Alphamale XD overpowered Scrapbook Sal at 5:41 (Palm Strike) by 92.
ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis overpowered nWo: Razor Ramon at 27:19 (GTS) by 1.
IRS: "Sports Agent" Gavin Rothchild annihilated EPIC/TD: "The Psychopathic Slayer" Sakura Abe at 5:42 (Hammerlock) by 89.
Lord Strahd destroyed IR: The Un-Holy Executioner at 4:27 (Ankle Lock) by 43.
PPA/ORDER: War Pig destroyed The Ancient Grappler at 2:07 (Superplex) by 157 (non-title).
Main event: Scythe drew PPA/ORDER: War Pig at 13:01 (No Contest).

Card 7: Held in Ocean City (Attendance: 35,639)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith decked ORDER/TD: Apple Blossom at 28:17 (Figure Four) by 5.
Mr. Monday Night annihilated VIRUS/Luniz: Ravishing Rick Johnson at 3:19 (Chickenwing) by 61.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark over Æ: Typhon at 3:52 (Count Out).
PPA/ORDER: War Pig beat Scrapbook Sal at 4:43 (Back Elbow Smash) by 93 (non-title).
nWo: Razor Ramon beat EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki at 5:15 (Palm Strike) by 84.
IRS: "Sports Agent" Gavin Rothchild destroyed Masked Russian Assassin at 1:02 (Back Elbow Smash) by 102.
Lord Strahd beat The Ghoul at 6:04 (Ankle Lock) by 71.
PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind won over "Too Gross" Larry Grossman at 1:13 (Side Slam) by 111.
Main event: PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment won over PPA/ORDER: War Pig at 57:26 (Freedom Punch) by 2.

Card 8: Held in Augusta (Attendance: 42,530)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith overpowered Bloodknight III at 28:05 (Upper Cut) by 2.
VIRUS/Luniz: Ravishing Rick Johnson decked PAD: "Big Guns" Greg Garnar at 6:15 (Monkey Flip) by 41.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark decked Dr. Manifesto at 3:29 (European Uppercut) by 85.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" bested Wendel Mendelson at 4:35 (Back Elbow Smash) by 111.
PPA/ORDER: War Pig bested nWo: Razor Ramon at 27:32 (Pig Slam) by 2 (non-title).
IRS: "Sports Agent" Gavin Rothchild won over Masked Iraqi Assassin at 6:52 (Hammerlock) by 91.
Lord Strahd outmuscled Bonesaw Burk at 5:36 (Ankle Lock) by 46.
ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis annihilated "Too Gross" Larry Grossman at 2:12 (Chickenwing) by 114.
Main event: PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment destroyed EPIC/TD: "The Psychopathic Slayer" Sakura Abe at 5:35 (Palm Strike) by 83.

Card 9: Held in Casablanca (Attendance: 47,033)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith decked "Too Cool" Johnny Frost at 1:30 (Back Elbow Smash) by 99.
Lord Strahd destroyed VIRUS/Luniz: Ravishing Rick Johnson at 7:02 (Ankle Lock) by 61.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark beat Eon at 10:38 (Fallaway Slam) by 44.
Mr. Monday Night outmuscled Wendel Mendelson at 0:44 (Chickenwing) by 117.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" over John Jaeger at 2:20 (Count Out).
IRS: "Sports Agent" Gavin Rothchild outmuscled Scythe at 28:59 (Brass Knucks to da face) by 3 (non-title).
Lord Strahd beat The Masked Target at 1:59 (Ankle Lock) by 84.
HOP: The Patriot outmuscled "Too Gross" Larry Grossman at 3:21 (Chickenwing) by 112 (non-title).
Main event: PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment defeated DOD/ORDER: Lady Wildcat Warrior at 42:37 (Freedom Punch) by 4.

Card 10: Held in Franklin Township (Attendance: 31,573)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith annihilated IRS: Cesar Navarro at 10:56 (Upper Cut) by 16.
DOD/ORDER: Trapper Jessie Blu pinned VIRUS/Luniz: Ravishing Rick Johnson at 5:20 (Fallaway Slam) by 58.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark pinned Iceman at 4:42 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 72.
PAD: "Big Guns" Greg Garnar pinned Wendel Mendelson at 7:06 (Reverse Neckbreaker) by 25.
Mr. Monday Night over John Jaeger at 29:07 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
IRS: "Sports Agent" Gavin Rothchild beat PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind at 29:51 (Brass Knucks to da face) by 1 (non-title).
Lord Strahd bested The Scavenger Hunter at 2:39 (Bloodletting Divinity) by 151.
HOP: Alphamale XD pinned "Too Gross" Larry Grossman at 3:09 (Palm Strike) by 114.
Main event: PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind tied PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment at 2:49 (Double Count Out).

Card 11: Held in Bucharest (Attendance: 43,667)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith over HOH: Sarya Naito at 2:43 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
Dire Wolf won over VIRUS/Luniz: Ravishing Rick Johnson at 4:10 (Headlock) by 61.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark annihilated Mr. Infinity at 0:39 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 145.
Lord Strahd defeated Wendel Mendelson at 2:01 (Ankle Lock) by 117.
Lord Strahd over John Jaeger at 15:00 (Count Out).
IRS: "Sports Agent" Gavin Rothchild won over EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki at 5:52 (Hammerlock) by 84.
Lord Strahd over Masked Russian Assassin at 2:49 (Count Out).
PPA/ORDER: War Pig overpowered "Too Gross" Larry Grossman at 4:06 (Back Elbow Smash) by 115 (non-title).
Main event: PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment pinned PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith at 41:10 (Freedom Punch) by 1.

Card 12: Held in Fort Myers (Attendance: 30,044)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith annihilated IRS: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne at 29:35 (Upper Cut) by 1.
PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind outmuscled VIRUS/Luniz: Ravishing Rick Johnson at 7:26 (Side Slam) by 51.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark bested PPA/ORDER: War Pig at 27:37 (Vicious Bomb) by 2.
DOD/ORDER: Trapper Jessie Blu bested Wendel Mendelson at 2:20 (Fallaway Slam) by 114.
DOD/ORDER: Trapper Jessie Blu won over John Jaeger at 4:30 (Fallaway Slam) by 53.
Lord Strahd defeated The Creeper at 2:26 (Bloodletting Divinity) by 131.
Lord Strahd overpowered Masked Iraqi Assassin at 6:02 (Ankle Lock) by 94.
PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind over Heinrich P. Wunderbar at 3:27 (Count Out).
Main event: PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment annihilated DOD/PPA: Black Fox at 28:32 (Freedom Punch) by 3.

Card 13: Held in Echo (Attendance: 46,588)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith over Vinnie G. at 6:50 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis defeated VIRUS/Luniz: Ravishing Rick Johnson at 2:34 (Chickenwing) by 54.
IRS: Cesar Navarro over Vinnie G. at 2:15 (Count Out).
Dire Wolf over Wendel Mendelson at 3:39 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
Dire Wolf pinned John Jaeger at 7:17 (Headlock) by 56.
Dire Wolf decked The Creeper at 2:33 (Superplex) by 126.
Lord Strahd overpowered Masked Cuban Assassin at 3:55 (Ankle Lock) by 72.
ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis beat Heinrich P. Wunderbar at 2:11 (Chickenwing) by 90.

Card 14: Held in Cheyenne (Attendance: 31,470)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith beat Bloodknight I at 28:28 (Upper Cut) by 2.
HOP: Alphamale XD bested VIRUS/Luniz: Ravishing Rick Johnson at 7:46 (Palm Strike) by 54.
IRS: Cesar Navarro overpowered Scrapbook Sal at 5:47 (Bodyslam) by 92.
PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind outmuscled Wendel Mendelson at 1:54 (Side Slam) by 107.
PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind annihilated John Jaeger at 10:59 (Side Slam) by 46.
PPA/ORDER: War Pig won over The Creeper at 3:12 (Camel Clutch) by 121 (non-title).
Lord Strahd tied Scythe (Time Limit).
HOP: The Patriot beat Heinrich P. Wunderbar at 6:03 (Chickenwing) by 88 (non-title).

Card 15: Held in Akron (Attendance: 43,533)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith defeated Scrapbook Sal at 6:54 (Back Elbow Smash) by 89.
PPA/ORDER: War Pig overpowered VIRUS/Luniz: Ravishing Rick Johnson at 6:02 (Back Elbow Smash) by 55 (non-title).
IRS: Cesar Navarro decked Wendel Mendelson at 1:47 (Bodyslam) by 110.
ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis bested Wendel Mendelson at 4:15 (Chickenwing) by 110.
ORDER/TD: Calypso Colada overpowered John Jaeger at 7:40 (Pumphandle Slam) by 53.
Grumble McJones over PAD: "Big Guns" Greg Garnar at 4:12 (Count Out).
Lord Strahd over DHM: Reshon Kris at 5:35 (Count Out).
HOP: Alphamale XD decked Heinrich P. Wunderbar at 1:28 (Alpha Assault) by 147.

Card 16: Held in La Paz (Attendance: 38,460)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith overpowered Wendel Mendelson at 3:30 (Back Elbow Smash) by 107.
ORDER/TD: Apple Blossom beat Superstar Shane Jericho at 1:01 (Brainbuster) by 129.
IRS: Cesar Navarro destroyed "Athletic" Allan Armstrong at 4:59 (Bodyslam) by 107.
HOP: The Patriot over Wendel Mendelson at 4:48 (Count Out) (non-title).
IRS/SaV: Izzy Rhodes decked John Jaeger at 7:58 (Fallaway Slam) by 54.
Lord Strahd outmuscled Grumble McJones at 2:21 (Bloodletting Divinity) by 151.
Lord Strahd pinned The Ancient Grappler at 1:03 (Brainbuster) by 155.
PPA/ORDER: War Pig pinned Heinrich P. Wunderbar at 5:07 (Back Elbow Smash) by 91 (non-title).

Card 17: Held in Wheeling (Attendance: 40,523)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith over "Athletic" Allan Armstrong at 4:03 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
ORDER/TD: Apple Blossom pinned Vinnie G. at 2:04 (Sexy Plex) by 153.
IRS: Cesar Navarro destroyed "Mr. Sniffles" Hank E. at 5:43 (Bodyslam) by 85.
HOP: Alphamale XD overpowered Wendel Mendelson at 4:36 (Palm Strike) by 110.
PPA/ORDER: War Pig over John Jaeger at 4:23 (Count Out) (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Trapper Jessie Blu decked Grumble McJones at 1:35 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 132.
Lord Strahd decked "Too Gross" Larry Grossman at 2:05 (Ankle Lock) by 121.
PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind won over Ricky the Viper at 6:25 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 99.

Card 18: Held in Donegal (Attendance: 33,677)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith annihilated "Mr. Sniffles" Hank E. at 2:14 (Back Elbow Smash) by 82.
ORDER/TD: Apple Blossom overpowered "Athletic" Allan Armstrong at 1:46 (Bodyslam) by 113.
IRS: Cesar Navarro destroyed Prof. Boris Funk at 2:58 (Burning Hammer) by 116.
PPA/ORDER: War Pig destroyed Wendel Mendelson at 3:36 (Back Elbow Smash) by 111 (non-title).
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" overpowered Psychoshocker at 5:09 (Back Elbow Smash) by 40.
Dire Wolf overpowered Grumble McJones at 2:43 (Figure Four) by 134.
Lord Strahd pinned Heinrich P. Wunderbar at 1:56 (Ankle Lock) by 97.
PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind defeated Jumpin' Jojo Jenkins at 4:51 (Side Slam) by 73.

Card 19: Held in Portland (Attendance: 47,133)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith decked nWo: The Great Oni at 27:16 (Figure Four) by 5.
ORDER/TD: Apple Blossom won over The Russian Stomper at 6:54 (Bodyslam) by 50.
IRS: Cesar Navarro outmuscled The Russian Stomper at 7:45 (Pumphandle Slam) by 67.
HOP: BA Fox overpowered The Russian Stomper at 2:16 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 129.
Mr. Monday Night over Psychoshocker at 9:57 (Count Out).
PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind destroyed Grumble McJones at 1:28 (Figure Four) by 135.
Lord Strahd annihilated Ricky the Viper at 0:43 (Ankle Lock) by 105.
PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind overpowered Æ: Typhon at 4:07 (Figure Four) by 82.

Card 20: Held in Harvey (Attendance: 37,911)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith decked The Russian Stomper at 0:41 (Figure Four) by 132.
ORDER/TD: Apple Blossom bested John Jaeger at 3:07 (Bodyslam) by 55.
IRS: Cesar Navarro annihilated John Jaeger at 9:57 (Bodyslam) by 49.
HOP: BA Fox beat PAD: "Big Guns" Greg Garnar at 3:31 (Fallaway Slam) by 99.
Lord Strahd pinned Psychoshocker at 6:37 (Ankle Lock) by 46.
ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis destroyed Grumble McJones at 0:43 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 131.
Lord Strahd defeated Jumpin' Jojo Jenkins at 4:06 (Ankle Lock) by 83.
PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind won over Dr. Manifesto at 6:09 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 76.

Card 21: Held in Little Rock (Attendance: 39,619)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith destroyed nWo: Razor Ramon at 29:57 (Upper Cut) by 3.
ORDER/TD: Apple Blossom overpowered Psychoshocker at 9:57 (Bodyslam) by 45.
IRS: Cesar Navarro beat Psychoshocker at 9:37 (Bodyslam) by 39.
HOP: BA Fox won over Masked Russian Assassin at 7:41 (Fallaway Slam) by 41.
DOD/ORDER: Trapper Jessie Blu pinned Psychoshocker at 9:56 (Fallaway Slam) by 43.
ORDER/TD: Calypso Colada outmuscled Grumble McJones at 1:43 (Dizzy Dance) by 146.
Lord Strahd won over Æ: Typhon at 7:23 (Ankle Lock) by 44.
PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind over Eon at 7:48 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).

Card 22: Held in London (Attendance: 40,605)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith over John Jaeger at 4:37 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" decked ORDER/TD: Apple Blossom at 29:12 (Tiger Claw) by 5.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" pinned IRS: Cesar Navarro at 14:14 (Tiger Claw) by 15.
IRS/SaV: Luci Belle destroyed "Athletic" Allan Armstrong at 2:00 (Palm Strike) by 106.
Dire Wolf defeated Psychoshocker at 8:38 (Headlock) by 46.
IRS/SaV: Izzy Rhodes overpowered Grumble McJones at 2:45 (Backbreaker) by 135.
Lord Strahd overpowered Dr. Manifesto at 4:29 (Back Elbow Smash) by 85.
Mid-Atlantic title: PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind won over ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis at 27:04 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 3.

Card 23: Held in Columbus (Attendance: 30,198)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith beat Psychoshocker at 9:08 (Back Elbow Smash) by 36.
ORDER/TD: Apple Blossom won over Grumble McJones at 1:24 (Sexy Plex) by 146.
IRS: Cesar Navarro pinned Grumble McJones at 2:14 (Burning Hammer) by 136.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" won over "Athletic" Allan Armstrong at 3:55 (Back Elbow Smash) by 108.
PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind over Psychoshocker at 3:04 (Disqualification: hit ref).
HOP: The Patriot outmuscled Grumble McJones at 2:13 (The Patriotic Punch) by 150 (non-title).
Lord Strahd over Eon at 6:48 (Count Out).
PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind pinned Iceman at 3:29 (Superplex) by 74.

Card 24: Held in Antwerp (Attendance: 43,869)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith bested ALPHA: "Lethal" Joey Davis at 29:18 (Upper Cut) by 3.
ORDER/TD: Apple Blossom won over TD: The Reignmaker at 5:10 (Bodyslam) by 44.
IRS: Cesar Navarro beat "Moderately Handsome" Horatio Mann at 6:17 (Bodyslam) by 92.
Mr. Monday Night overpowered "Athletic" Allan Armstrong at 3:19 (Chickenwing) by 114.
ORDER/TD: Calypso Colada outmuscled Psychoshocker at 9:21 (Pumphandle Slam) by 43.
HOP: Alphamale XD defeated Grumble McJones at 1:27 (Alpha Assault) by 145.
Lord Strahd beat Iceman at 9:51 (Ankle Lock) by 42.
PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind over Mr. Infinity at 5:14 (Count Out).

Card 25: Held in Walla Walla (Attendance: 32,414)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith won over Mr. Monday Night at 29:49 (Figure Four) by 5.
ORDER/TD: Apple Blossom bested The Masked Target at 4:06 (Bodyslam) by 83.
DOD/ORDER: Lady Wildcat Warrior beat IRS: Cesar Navarro at 18:56 (Wildcat Splash) by 13.
PAD: "Big Guns" Greg Garnar over "Athletic" Allan Armstrong at 6:52 (Count Out).
IRS/SaV: Izzy Rhodes pinned Psychoshocker at 10:42 (Fallaway Slam) by 44.
PPA/ORDER: War Pig annihilated Grumble McJones at 1:06 (Superplex) by 132 (non-title).
Lord Strahd overpowered Mr. Infinity at 2:44 (Brainbuster) by 156.
PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind beat EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki at 1:53 (Side Slam) by 77.

Card 26: Held in Boise (Attendance: 31,312)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith destroyed ALPHA: Dragon Boy at 28:15 (Upper Cut) by 3.
ORDER/TD: Apple Blossom pinned The Scavenger Hunter at 0:50 (Sexy Plex) by 146.
PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment decked IRS: Cesar Navarro at 12:27 (Freedom Punch) by 17 (Guest Referee: EPIC/TD: "The Psychopathic Slayer" Sakura Abe).
Lord Strahd won over "Athletic" Allan Armstrong at 2:04 (Ankle Lock) by 114.
PPA/ORDER: War Pig pinned Psychoshocker at 8:15 (Back Elbow Smash) by 40 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Hillbilly Red overpowered PAD: "Big Guns" Greg Garnar at 2:54 (Hammerlock) by 101.
Lord Strahd overpowered EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki at 4:23 (Ankle Lock) by 87.
PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind won over VIRUS: Lord Ravage at 29:57 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 3.

Card 27: Held in Midtown (Attendance: 40,232)

IRS: "Sports Agent" Gavin Rothchild defeated PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith at 27:09 (Brass Knucks to da face) by 2 (non-title).
ORDER/TD: Apple Blossom beat Masked Russian Assassin at 0:31 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 107.
IRS: Cesar Navarro decked TD: The Reignmaker at 10:44 (Pumphandle Slam) by 43.
DOD/ORDER: Trapper Jessie Blu over "Athletic" Allan Armstrong at 4:16 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" overpowered Jason Adams at 0:23 (Big Splash) by 134.
DOD/ORDER: Hillbilly Red over Masked Russian Assassin at 2:06 (Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: Trapper Jessie Blu outmuscled IR: The Un-Holy Executioner at 8:20 (Fallaway Slam) by 40.
PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind decked HOP: Alphamale XD at 20:43 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 8.

Card 28: Held in Sioux Falls (Attendance: 46,278)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith annihilated Grumble McJones at 1:16 (Upper Cut) by 152.
ORDER/TD: Apple Blossom over Masked Iraqi Assassin at 4:18 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
IRS: Cesar Navarro defeated EPIC/TD: "The Psychopathic Slayer" Sakura Abe at 1:36 (Bodyslam) by 85.
Dire Wolf beat "Athletic" Allan Armstrong at 2:59 (Headlock) by 114.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" bested Dirty Dick Dastardly at 5:21 (Back Elbow Smash) by 89.
NFG: Monstroso won over PAD: "Big Guns" Greg Garnar at 4:02 (Powerslam) by 80.
Dire Wolf overpowered IR: The Un-Holy Executioner at 9:10 (Headlock) by 43.
ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis annihilated Ricky the Viper at 3:40 (Bodyslam) by 100.

Card 29: Held in Smyrna (Attendance: 40,698)

West Coast title: DOD/ORDER: Hillbilly Red pinned PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith at 28:10 (The Red Iron Claw) by 4.
Scythe overpowered ORDER/TD: Apple Blossom at 27:40 (Fade to Black) by 5.
IRS: Cesar Navarro over IR: The Un-Holy Executioner at 4:41 (Count Out).
PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind defeated "Athletic" Allan Armstrong at 3:34 (Side Slam) by 104.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" won over ALPHA: "Lethal" Joey Davis at 27:03 (Tiger Claw) by 2.
NFG: Savage destroyed PAD: "Big Guns" Greg Garnar at 6:06 (Chokeslam) by 54.
PPA/ORDER: War Pig defeated IR: The Un-Holy Executioner at 4:30 (Back Elbow Smash) by 37 (non-title).
HOP: The Patriot won over Ricky the Viper at 3:06 (Hammerlock) by 102 (non-title).

Card 30: Held in Memphis (Attendance: 44,939)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith decked nWo: Big Daddy Cool at 27:21 (Upper Cut) by 3.
ORDER/TD: Apple Blossom destroyed The Ancient Grappler at 2:40 (Brainbuster) by 152.
IRS: Cesar Navarro defeated The Masked Target at 2:24 (Bodyslam) by 77.
ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis beat "Athletic" Allan Armstrong at 3:33 (Chickenwing) by 107.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" tied Mr. Monday Night at 15:30 (Double Disqualification).
nWo: Big Daddy Cool tied DOD/ORDER: Lady Wildcat Warrior (Time Limit).
DOD/ORDER: Trapper Jessie Blu outmuscled The Ghoul at 1:22 (Side Slam) by 137.
HOP: Alphamale XD bested Ricky the Viper at 4:36 (Pumphandle Slam) by 102.

Card 31: Held in Rapid City (Attendance: 40,596)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith won over nWo: Power House at 27:24 (Upper Cut) by 3.
PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind overpowered ORDER/TD: Apple Blossom at 15:55 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 7.
IRS: Cesar Navarro pinned The Scavenger Hunter at 1:36 (Burning Hammer) by 136.
ORDER/TD: Calypso Colada pinned "Athletic" Allan Armstrong at 4:49 (Pumphandle Slam) by 111.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" outmuscled ALPHA: Dragon Boy at 28:11 (Tiger Claw) by 2.
PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment beat nWo: Big Daddy Cool at 29:39 (Freedom Punch) by 4.
DOD/ORDER: Trapper Jessie Blu bested Bonesaw Burk at 9:13 (Fallaway Slam) by 43.
PPA/ORDER: War Pig won over Ricky the Viper at 0:34 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 103 (non-title).

Card 32: Held in Cairo (Attendance: 44,665)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith annihilated "Moderately Handsome" Horatio Mann at 2:17 (Back Elbow Smash) by 89.
ORDER/TD: Apple Blossom bested Dr. Manifesto at 4:11 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 85.
IRS: Cesar Navarro over Masked Russian Assassin at 4:20 (Count Out).
IRS/SaV: Izzy Rhodes destroyed "Athletic" Allan Armstrong at 4:20 (Fallaway Slam) by 112.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" beat The Creeper at 1:11 (Figure Four) by 123.
nWo: Big Daddy Cool decked EPIC/TD: "The Psychopathic Slayer" Sakura Abe at 5:46 (Pumphandle Slam) by 90.
DOD/ORDER: Trapper Jessie Blu won over The Masked Target at 2:50 (Fallaway Slam) by 81.
ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis decked Jumpin' Jojo Jenkins at 4:47 (Chickenwing) by 76.

Card 33: Held in Pensacola (Attendance: 37,477)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith overpowered DOD/ORDER: Lady Wildcat Warrior at 28:24 (Upper Cut) by 3.
ORDER/TD: Apple Blossom pinned Mr. Infinity at 0:42 (Brainbuster) by 153.
IRS: Cesar Navarro beat Masked Iraqi Assassin at 4:45 (Bodyslam) by 87.
HOP: The Patriot over "Athletic" Allan Armstrong at 7:58 (Disqualification: tied opponent up) (non-title).
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" annihilated Grumble McJones at 2:17 (Tiger Claw) by 151.
Scythe bested nWo: Big Daddy Cool at 27:18 (Fade to Black) by 2.
DOD/ORDER: Trapper Jessie Blu over The Scavenger Hunter at 2:02 (Count Out).
HOP: Alphamale XD bested Jumpin' Jojo Jenkins at 3:01 (Palm Strike) by 76.

Card 34: Held in Baton Rouge (Attendance: 31,360)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith beat Masked Shadow at 16:26 (Upper Cut) by 6.
IRS: Jerrad Syn defeated Superstar Shane Jericho at 1:56 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 130.
Scythe destroyed IRS: Cesar Navarro at 10:19 (Fade to Black) by 15.
HOP: Alphamale XD over "Athletic" Allan Armstrong at 5:00 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" annihilated nWo: Big Daddy Cool at 27:09 (Tiger Claw) by 2.
PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind bested nWo: Big Daddy Cool at 28:38 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 4.
DOD/ORDER: Trapper Jessie Blu decked Masked Russian Assassin at 6:58 (Fallaway Slam) by 41.
PPA/ORDER: War Pig won over Jumpin' Jojo Jenkins at 3:52 (Back Elbow Smash) by 77 (non-title).

Card 35: Held in Pisa (Attendance: 49,012)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith tied PAD: The Pharmacist Rx Pain at 14:52 (Double Disqualification).
IRS: Jerrad Syn destroyed Vinnie G. at 1:25 (Kissed by Luci) by 152.
IRS: Cesar Navarro over DHM: Reshon Kris at 2:12 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
PPA/ORDER: War Pig destroyed "Athletic" Allan Armstrong at 2:48 (Back Elbow Smash) by 108 (non-title).
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" decked nWo: Power House at 28:01 (Tiger Claw) by 2.
ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis defeated nWo: Big Daddy Cool at 29:12 (GTS) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: Trapper Jessie Blu annihilated Masked Iraqi Assassin at 3:30 (Fallaway Slam) by 91.
PPA/ORDER: War Pig beat Æ: Typhon at 4:28 (Back Elbow Smash) by 38 (non-title).

Card 36: Held in Geneva (Attendance: 32,768)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith won over EPIC/TD: "The Psychopathic Slayer" Sakura Abe at 6:38 (Back Elbow Smash) by 82.
IRS: Jerrad Syn decked "Athletic" Allan Armstrong at 3:18 (Back Elbow Smash) by 113.
IRS: Cesar Navarro destroyed The Ancient Grappler at 0:27 (Sleeper) by 143.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" outmuscled "Mr. Sniffles" Hank E. at 6:46 (Back Elbow Smash) by 86.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" defeated "Moderately Handsome" Horatio Mann at 5:36 (Back Elbow Smash) by 93.
nWo: Big Daddy Cool over EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki at 9:15 (Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: Trapper Jessie Blu bested DHM: Reshon Kris at 7:20 (Fallaway Slam) by 41.
ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis annihilated Dr. Manifesto at 6:06 (Bodyslam) by 77.

Card 37: Held in Bangkok (Attendance: 32,068)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith annihilated Blessed Sorin at 29:21 (Upper Cut) by 3.
IRS: Jerrad Syn over Prof. Boris Funk at 3:43 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
IRS: Cesar Navarro decked "Too Gross" Larry Grossman at 2:33 (Bodyslam) by 114.
Mr. Monday Night beat "Mr. Sniffles" Hank E. at 5:50 (Chickenwing) by 92.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" bested DOD/ORDER: Lady Wildcat Warrior at 27:39 (Tiger Claw) by 2.
PPA/ORDER: War Pig bested nWo: Big Daddy Cool at 28:17 (Pig Slam) by 2 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Trapper Jessie Blu decked The Ancient Grappler at 2:42 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 157.
ORDER/TD: Calypso Colada destroyed Dr. Manifesto at 6:22 (Hammerlock) by 85.

Card 38: Held in Albany (Attendance: 49,835)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith defeated The Scavenger Hunter at 0:51 (Slingshot Suplex) by 135.
IRS: Jerrad Syn annihilated The Russian Stomper at 7:33 (Back Elbow Smash) by 50.
IRS: Cesar Navarro beat Heinrich P. Wunderbar at 3:51 (Bodyslam) by 90.
"Mr. Sniffles" Hank E. annihilated PAD: "Big Guns" Greg Garnar at 7:03 (Figure Four) by 27.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" won over TD: The Reignmaker at 10:31 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 44.
nWo: Power House tied DOD/ORDER: Lady Wildcat Warrior at 6:35 (Double Disqualification).
DOD/ORDER: Trapper Jessie Blu bested "Too Gross" Larry Grossman at 2:19 (Fallaway Slam) by 118.
IRS/SaV: Izzy Rhodes destroyed Dr. Manifesto at 6:29 (Hammerlock) by 86.

Card 39: Held in Tirana (Attendance: 40,156)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith destroyed Masked Russian Assassin at 1:38 (Big Splash) by 112.
IRS: Jerrad Syn defeated John Jaeger at 7:50 (Back Elbow Smash) by 55.
PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind destroyed IRS: Cesar Navarro at 14:48 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 17 (Guest Referee: HOP: BA Fox).
Lord Strahd decked "Mr. Sniffles" Hank E. at 1:59 (Palm Strike) by 129.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" pinned Masked Shadow at 29:53 (Tiger Claw) by 5.
PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment outmuscled nWo: Power House at 28:36 (Freedom Punch) by 4.
DOD/ORDER: Trapper Jessie Blu pinned Heinrich P. Wunderbar at 2:17 (Fallaway Slam) by 94.
HOP: The Patriot beat Dr. Manifesto at 3:43 (Hammerlock) by 79 (non-title).

Card 40: Held in Sarasota (Attendance: 38,113)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith defeated Masked Iraqi Assassin at 5:44 (Back Elbow Smash) by 84.
IRS: Jerrad Syn beat Psychoshocker at 4:09 (Back Elbow Smash) by 45.
IRS: Cesar Navarro over Ricky the Viper at 7:53 (Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: Trapper Jessie Blu overpowered "Mr. Sniffles" Hank E. at 2:50 (Fallaway Slam) by 89.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" defeated EPIC/TD: "The Psychopathic Slayer" Sakura Abe at 6:25 (Back Elbow Smash) by 86.
nWo: Power House beat EPIC/TD: "The Psychopathic Slayer" Sakura Abe at 3:34 (Hammerlock) by 91.
DOD/ORDER: Trapper Jessie Blu overpowered Ricky the Viper at 3:29 (Bodyslam) by 104.
HOP: Alphamale XD defeated Dr. Manifesto at 3:34 (Pumphandle Slam) by 79.

Card 41: Held in Greenwich Village (Attendance: 48,918)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith decked Scythe at 27:25 (Upper Cut) by 1.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" overpowered IRS: Jerrad Syn at 21:35 (Tiger Claw) by 6.
IRS: Cesar Navarro overpowered Jumpin' Jojo Jenkins at 6:17 (Bodyslam) by 76.
Dire Wolf pinned "Mr. Sniffles" Hank E. at 1:57 (Headlock) by 92.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" destroyed PAD: "Big Guns" Greg Garnar at 2:37 (Back Elbow Smash) by 96.
Scythe destroyed nWo: Power House at 29:00 (Fade to Black) by 2.
DOD/ORDER: Trapper Jessie Blu outmuscled Jumpin' Jojo Jenkins at 5:52 (Fallaway Slam) by 80.
PPA/ORDER: War Pig bested Dr. Manifesto at 6:51 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 80 (non-title).

Card 42: Held in Barcelona (Attendance: 46,508)

Dire Wolf defeated PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith at 27:55 (Howling Death Bomb) by 4 (non-title).
IRS: Jerrad Syn over Grumble McJones at 14:15 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
IRS: Cesar Navarro decked Æ: Typhon at 8:42 (Bodyslam) by 37.
PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind decked "Mr. Sniffles" Hank E. at 4:59 (Fallaway Slam) by 124.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" drew Lord Strahd (Time Limit).
PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind outmuscled nWo: Power House at 27:50 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 4.
DOD/ORDER: Trapper Jessie Blu over Æ: Typhon at 7:52 (Count Out).
PPA/ORDER: War Pig over Eon at 8:14 (Count Out) (non-title).

Card 43: Held in Muskegon (Attendance: 48,280)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith over DHM: Reshon Kris at 2:09 (Count Out).
IRS: Jerrad Syn over TD: The Reignmaker at 1:14 (Count Out).
IRS: Cesar Navarro outmuscled Dr. Manifesto at 5:14 (Pumphandle Slam) by 79.
ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis pinned "Mr. Sniffles" Hank E. at 6:54 (Chickenwing) by 85.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" pinned IR: The Un-Holy Executioner at 4:36 (Back Elbow Smash) by 37.
ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis destroyed nWo: Power House at 29:53 (GTS) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: Trapper Jessie Blu pinned Dr. Manifesto at 5:49 (Bodyslam) by 81.
ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis pinned Mr. Infinity at 0:53 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 157.

Card 44: Held in Newark (Attendance: 42,362)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith pinned The Ancient Grappler at 0:59 (Slingshot Suplex) by 157.
IRS: Jerrad Syn destroyed EPIC/TD: "The Psychopathic Slayer" Sakura Abe at 4:23 (Back Elbow Smash) by 91.
IRS: Cesar Navarro annihilated Eon at 4:14 (Bodyslam) by 40.
HOP: The Patriot defeated "Mr. Sniffles" Hank E. at 6:11 (Chickenwing) by 83 (non-title).
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" bested The Ghoul at 2:44 (Pumphandle Slam) by 137.
nWo: Power House bested EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki at 1:30 (Hammerlock) by 86.
DOD/ORDER: Trapper Jessie Blu destroyed Eon at 4:52 (Fallaway Slam) by 44.
ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis beat EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki at 6:00 (Chickenwing) by 80.

Card 45: Held in Algiers (Attendance: 46,701)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith annihilated "Too Gross" Larry Grossman at 4:43 (Back Elbow Smash) by 111.
IRS: Jerrad Syn over IR: The Un-Holy Executioner at 2:23 (Count Out).
ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis pinned IRS: Cesar Navarro at 10:27 (GTS) by 14.
HOP: Alphamale XD destroyed "Mr. Sniffles" Hank E. at 2:02 (Palm Strike) by 85.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" over Bonesaw Burk at 18:09 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
HOP: The Patriot defeated nWo: Power House at 28:08 (The Patriotic Punch) by 1 (non-title).
ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis overpowered DOD/ORDER: Trapper Jessie Blu at 27:04 (GTS) by 1.
IRS/SaV: Izzy Rhodes won over ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis at 29:07 ("She"nanigans) by 3.

Card 46: Held in Opa-locka (Attendance: 33,035)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith destroyed Heinrich P. Wunderbar at 5:21 (Back Elbow Smash) by 87.
IRS: Jerrad Syn bested The Ghoul at 1:11 (Side Slam) by 136.
IRS: Cesar Navarro overpowered Iceman at 10:21 (Bodyslam) by 35.
PPA/ORDER: War Pig overpowered "Mr. Sniffles" Hank E. at 5:37 (Back Elbow Smash) by 86 (non-title).
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" pinned The Masked Target at 3:58 (Back Elbow Smash) by 78.
PPA/ORDER: War Pig overpowered nWo: Power House at 28:00 (Pig Slam) by 2 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Trapper Jessie Blu beat Iceman at 2:46 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 72.
ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis drew VIRUS: Lord Ravage at 7:54 (Double Disqualification).

Card 47: Held in Buffalo (Attendance: 35,032)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith overpowered Ricky the Viper at 3:27 (Fallaway Slam) by 100.
IRS: Jerrad Syn pinned Bonesaw Burk at 9:05 (Back Elbow Smash) by 45.
IRS: Cesar Navarro outmuscled Mr. Infinity at 1:56 (Sleeper) by 144.
DOD/PPA: Black Fox pinned The Russian Stomper at 1:02 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 129.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" destroyed The Scavenger Hunter at 1:07 (Big Splash) by 135.
NFG: Drakon over PAD: "Big Guns" Greg Garnar at 8:34 (Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: Trapper Jessie Blu defeated Mr. Infinity at 2:45 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 145.
ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis won over HOP: Alphamale XD at 29:12 (GTS) by 5.

Card 48: Held in Innsbruck (Attendance: 47,941)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith bested Jumpin' Jojo Jenkins at 3:04 (Back Elbow Smash) by 73.
IRS: Jerrad Syn defeated The Masked Target at 2:46 (Back Elbow Smash) by 83.
IRS: Cesar Navarro decked EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki at 3:06 (Bodyslam) by 80.
DOD/PPA: Black Fox won over Masked Russian Assassin at 7:10 (Fallaway Slam) by 41.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" over Masked Russian Assassin at 2:47 (Count Out).
PAD: "Big Guns" Greg Garnar annihilated "Moderately Handsome" Horatio Mann at 10:40 (Reverse Neckbreaker) by 32.
Dire Wolf destroyed The Ghoul at 2:05 (Bodyslam) by 138.
PPA/ORDER: War Pig overpowered ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis at 29:39 (Pig Slam) by 1.

Card 49: Held in Macon (Attendance: 37,950)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith over Æ: Typhon at 27:11 (Count Out).
IRS: Jerrad Syn outmuscled The Scavenger Hunter at 2:10 (Kissed by Luci) by 145.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" destroyed HOH: Sarya Naito at 6:01 (Tiger Claw) by 95.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" annihilated Rocket Monroe at 4:01 (Hammerlock) by 107.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" annihilated Masked Iraqi Assassin at 5:01 (Back Elbow Smash) by 88.
Lord Strahd destroyed "Moderately Handsome" Horatio Mann at 1:32 (Ankle Lock) by 99.
PPA/ORDER: War Pig outmuscled The Ghoul at 1:31 (Pumphandle Slam) by 137 (non-title).
PPA/ORDER: War Pig annihilated Iceman at 7:44 (Back Elbow Smash) by 36 (non-title).

Card 50: Held in Huntsville (Attendance: 49,001)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith defeated Dr. Manifesto at 1:53 (Fallaway Slam) by 77.
IRS: Jerrad Syn beat Masked Russian Assassin at 2:33 (Kissed by Luci) by 126.
DOD/ORDER: Lady Wildcat Warrior defeated HOH: Sarya Naito at 3:36 (Figure Four) by 81.
Mr. Monday Night destroyed Rocket Monroe at 3:16 (Palm Strike) by 110.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" annihilated Masked Cuban Assassin at 0:16 (Pumphandle Slam) by 135.
DOD/ORDER: Trapper Jessie Blu overpowered "Moderately Handsome" Horatio Mann at 5:45 (Fallaway Slam) by 96.
DOD/ORDER: MTG over Masked Russian Assassin at 3:17 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
ORDER/TD: Calypso Colada over Mr. Infinity at 10:43 (Count Out).

Card 51: Held in Marseilles (Attendance: 38,119)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith defeated Eon at 9:34 (Back Elbow Smash) by 37.
IRS: Jerrad Syn pinned Masked Iraqi Assassin at 4:04 (Back Elbow Smash) by 93.
PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment destroyed HOH: Sarya Naito at 4:05 (Freedom Punch) by 97.
Lord Strahd bested Rocket Monroe at 3:02 (Pumphandle Slam) by 110.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" drew Scythe at 4:08 (Double Disqualification).
Dire Wolf pinned "Moderately Handsome" Horatio Mann at 4:48 (Headlock) by 99.
DOD/ORDER: MTG pinned Masked Iraqi Assassin at 5:11 (Back Elbow Smash) by 92.
IRS/SaV: Izzy Rhodes over Mr. Infinity at 3:49 (Count Out).

Card 52: Held in Lynchburg (Attendance: 36,909)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith pinned ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis at 28:09 (Upper Cut) by 2.
IRS: Jerrad Syn bested Masked Cuban Assassin at 0:48 (Side Slam) by 134.
HOH: Sarya Naito bested EPIC/TD: "The Psychopathic Slayer" Sakura Abe at 4:16 (Palm Strike) by 61.
Dire Wolf over Rocket Monroe at 4:35 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" beat DOD/ORDER: Matsuhara Makashi at 29:37 (Tiger Claw) by 2.
PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind annihilated "Moderately Handsome" Horatio Mann at 6:31 (Side Slam) by 89.
Dire Wolf defeated Bonesaw Burk at 4:51 (Headlock) by 46.
HOP: The Patriot annihilated Mr. Infinity at 0:46 (Figure Four) by 158 (non-title).

Card 53: Held in Pittsburgh (Attendance: 37,008)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith pinned Iceman at 6:14 (Figure Four) by 75.
Scythe defeated IRS: Jerrad Syn at 24:07 (Fade to Black) by 6.
Scythe over HOH: Sarya Naito at 4:48 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
PPA/ORDER: War Pig annihilated Rocket Monroe at 1:29 (Hammerlock) by 107 (non-title).
Dire Wolf beat ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" at 28:18 (Howling Death Bomb) by 5 (non-title).
ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis beat "Moderately Handsome" Horatio Mann at 5:05 (Chickenwing) by 92.
PPA/ORDER: War Pig over Bonesaw Burk at 7:33 (Disqualification: tied opponent up) (non-title).
HOP: Alphamale XD pinned Mr. Infinity at 1:15 (Slingshot Suplex) by 154.

Card 54: Held in Toledo (Attendance: 34,667)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith bested Mr. Infinity at 1:50 (Slingshot Suplex) by 158.
IRS: Jerrad Syn annihilated The Ancient Grappler at 1:40 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 153.
PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind over HOH: Sarya Naito at 28:42 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" overpowered Prof. Boris Funk at 1:42 (Tiger Claw) by 131.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" over DHM: Reshon Kris at 7:39 (Count Out).
HOP: The Patriot annihilated "Moderately Handsome" Horatio Mann at 1:35 (Chickenwing) by 90 (non-title).
Dire Wolf outmuscled The Masked Target at 2:22 (Headlock) by 84.
PPA/ORDER: War Pig decked Mr. Infinity at 1:01 (Superplex) by 158 (non-title).

Card 55: Held in New Delhi (Attendance: 41,576)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith over EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki at 6:52 (Count Out).
PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind decked IRS: Jerrad Syn at 24:32 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 8.
ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis beat HOH: Sarya Naito at 5:47 (GTS) by 94.
Mr. Monday Night pinned Prof. Boris Funk at 0:54 (Frog Splash) by 131.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" pinned The Ancient Grappler at 0:33 (Big Splash) by 157.
HOP: Alphamale XD bested "Moderately Handsome" Horatio Mann at 2:14 (Palm Strike) by 92.
PPA/ORDER: War Pig annihilated The Masked Target at 2:42 (Back Elbow Smash) by 78 (non-title).
ORDER/TD: Calypso Colada bested EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki at 4:44 (Pumphandle Slam) by 84.

Card 56: Held in Topeka (Attendance: 43,888)

IRS/SaV: Izzy Rhodes overpowered PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith at 27:43 ("She"nanigans) by 1.
IRS: Jerrad Syn outmuscled Dr. Manifesto at 3:25 (Chickenwing) by 83.
Great Lakes title: HOH: Sarya Naito won over EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki at 4:49 (Destino DDT) by 94.

Lord Strahd annihilated Prof. Boris Funk at 2:42 (Bloodletting Divinity) by 131.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" overpowered "Too Gross" Larry Grossman at 4:54 (Back Elbow Smash) by 115.
PPA/ORDER: War Pig annihilated "Moderately Handsome" Horatio Mann at 4:54 (Back Elbow Smash) by 93 (non-title).
Dire Wolf won over The Scavenger Hunter at 2:01 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 125.
HOP: Alphamale XD over EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki at 12:43 (Count Out).

Card 57: Held in Utica (Attendance: 44,396)

PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith beat HOP: Alphamale XD at 24:39 (Upper Cut) by 7.
IRS: Jerrad Syn destroyed Mr. Infinity at 0:32 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 154.
IRS: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne bested The Russian Stomper at 3:20 (Hammerlock) by 71.
DOD/ORDER: Trapper Jessie Blu outmuscled Prof. Boris Funk at 1:14 (The Figure Eight) by 129.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" pinned Heinrich P. Wunderbar at 5:02 (Back Elbow Smash) by 91.
COT: Leroy 'Tatanka' Lee won over PAD: "Big Guns" Greg Garnar at 5:09 (Back-flip Tatanka Chop) by 94.
PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind beat The Scavenger Hunter at 0:50 (Figure Four) by 138.
PPA/ORDER: War Pig outmuscled EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki at 2:00 (Back Elbow Smash) by 81.

Card 58: Held in Lincoln (Attendance: 46,555)

PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine decked ORDER/TD: Apple Blossom at 29:26 (Purse Swipe) by 4.
IRS: Jerrad Syn bested EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki at 3:32 (Back Elbow Smash) by 86.
IRS: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne drew ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" at 5:21 (No Contest).
Dire Wolf destroyed Prof. Boris Funk at 2:23 (Howling Death Bomb) by 136.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" decked Ricky the Viper at 3:57 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 103.
PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment overpowered DOD/ORDER: Lady Wildcat Warrior at 27:26 (Freedom Punch) by 4 (non-title).
ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis over The Scavenger Hunter at 1:43 (Count Out).
PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith* and Pork Rind won over EPIC/BNC: The Nasty Critter Ryan Knobbs* and The Nasty Critter Barry Sags at 27:00 (Upper Cut) by 1.

Card 59: Held in Charlotte (Attendance: 46,276)

PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine decked IRS: Cesar Navarro at 10:28 (Purse Swipe) by 14.
Bloodknight III outmuscled EPIC/TD: "The Psychopathic Slayer" Sakura Abe at 6:42 (Side Slam) by 92.
IRS: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne annihilated EPIC/TD: "The Psychopathic Slayer" Sakura Abe at 5:38 (Headlock) by 87.
IRS/SaV: Izzy Rhodes defeated Prof. Boris Funk at 2:55 ("She"nanigans) by 133.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" overpowered Jumpin' Jojo Jenkins at 2:08 (Back Elbow Smash) by 77.
DOD/ORDER: Lady Wildcat Warrior won over Masked Shadow at 28:01 (Wildcat Splash) by 3.
ORDER/TD: Calypso Colada outmuscled The Scavenger Hunter at 1:06 (Dizzy Dance) by 146.
PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment and War Pig* won over EPIC/BNC: The Nasty Critter Ryan Knobbs* and The Nasty Critter Barry Sags at 29:09 (Pig Slam) by 4.

Card 60: Held in Hollywood (Attendance: 42,398)

PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine won over HOH: Sarya Naito at 1:36 (Purse Swipe) by 94.
PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind annihilated Bloodknight III at 29:45 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 3.
IRS: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne annihilated Masked Russian Assassin at 2:23 (Back Elbow Smash) by 75.
PPA/ORDER: War Pig beat Prof. Boris Funk at 1:28 (Pig Slam) by 131 (non-title).
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" annihilated Æ: Typhon at 4:46 (Back Elbow Smash) by 38.
PAD: The Pharmacist Rx Pain won over DOD/ORDER: Lady Wildcat Warrior at 28:26 (Over the Counter) by 3.
IRS/SaV: Izzy Rhodes won over The Scavenger Hunter at 2:38 (Superplex) by 126.
PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine* and DOD/ORDER: Lady Wildcat Warrior defeated PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith* and Pork Rind at 29:05 (Purse Swipe) by 1.

Card 61: Held in Melbourne (Attendance: 41,609)

IRS/SaV: Winry Rockwell bested PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine at 29:21 (Socked with Swollen Knuckles) by 3 (non-title).
Bloodknight II defeated ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" at 28:49 (Plasma Sustenance) by 1.
IRS: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne defeated Masked Iraqi Assassin at 4:31 (Headlock) by 89.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" overpowered nWo: The Great Oni at 29:49 (Tiger Claw) by 2.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" decked Dr. Manifesto at 3:58 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 80.
DOD/ORDER: Lady Wildcat Warrior drew Blessed Sorin at 1:10 (No Contest).
HOP: The Patriot beat The Scavenger Hunter at 1:39 (The Patriotic Punch) by 150 (non-title).
PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith* and Pork Rind outmuscled ORDER/TD: Apple Blossom* and Calypso Colada at 16:06 (Upper Cut) by 7.

Card 62: Held in Philadelphia (Attendance: 39,101)

PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine beat HOP: BA Fox at 18:04 (Purse Swipe) by 8.
Bloodknight II overpowered DOD/ORDER: Lady Wildcat Warrior at 28:22 (Plasma Sustenance) by 3.
IRS: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne over EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki at 7:53 (Count Out).
nWo: The Great Oni tied DOD/ORDER: Lady Wildcat Warrior at 9:18 (Double Count Out).
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" over Eon at 28:31 (Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: Lady Wildcat Warrior won over Masked Russian Assassin at 0:23 (Wildcat Splash) by 130.
HOP: Alphamale XD overpowered The Scavenger Hunter at 1:51 (Slingshot Suplex) by 131.
PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith* and Pork Rind defeated IRS: Jerrad Syn and "Sports Agent" Gavin Rothchild* at 29:23 (Upper Cut) by 4.

Card 63: Held in Honolulu (Attendance: 46,073)

PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine annihilated nWo: The Great Oni at 28:03 (Purse Swipe) by 1.
Bloodknight II beat Scythe at 27:56 (Plasma Sustenance) by 1.
IRS/SaV: Winry Rockwell over Vinnie G. at 6:05 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment annihilated nWo: The Great Oni at 29:02 (Freedom Punch) by 4.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" overpowered ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis at 28:37 (Tiger Claw) by 1.
Dire Wolf outmuscled DOD/ORDER: Lady Wildcat Warrior at 19:08 (Howling Death Bomb) by 7 (non-title).
PPA/ORDER: War Pig defeated The Scavenger Hunter at 2:17 (Superplex) by 135 (non-title).
IRS/SaV: Winry Rockwell and Izzy Rhodes* overpowered PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith* and Pork Rind at 28:44 (Comfortably Numb) by 5.

Card 64: Held in San Diego (Attendance: 42,817)

PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine decked IRS: "The Sultan of Sleaze" Casanova Lane at 19:02 (Purse Swipe) by 6.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark beat "Too Cool" Johnny Frost at 4:30 (Fallaway Slam) by 106.
IRS/SaV: Luci Belle over Vinnie G. at 9:57 (Count Out).
nWo: The Great Oni overpowered EPIC/TD: "The Psychopathic Slayer" Sakura Abe at 2:32 (Side Slam) by 89.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" bested Iceman at 9:50 (Back Elbow Smash) by 36.
PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind outmuscled DOD/ORDER: Lady Wildcat Warrior at 27:37 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 4 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Big Thad defeated Masked Russian Assassin at 0:38 (The G-9) by 129.
nWo: Razor Ramon and Big Daddy Cool* beat PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith* and Pork Rind at 27:01 (Jack Knife) by 1.

Card 65: Held in Paris (Attendance: 34,524)

IRS/SaV: Luci Belle outmuscled PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine at 27:22 (Fist of Fire) by 3.
IRS: Cesar Navarro pinned "Too Cool" Johnny Frost at 1:20 (Bodyslam) by 102.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" over Vinnie G. at 1:48 (Count Out).
Scythe overpowered nWo: The Great Oni at 27:28 (Fade to Black) by 2.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" bested Mr. Infinity at 0:27 (Big Splash) by 158.
DOD/ORDER: Lady Wildcat Warrior destroyed ORDER/TD: Calypso Colada at 29:59 (Wildcat Splash) by 3.
DOD/ORDER: Matsuhara Makashi decked Masked Russian Assassin at 5:46 (Ankle Lock) by 73.
PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith and Pork Rind* decked Blessed Sorin and Prince Lestat* at 27:02 (Backbreaker) by 2.

Card 66: Held in Youngstown (Attendance: 37,067)

PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine annihilated nWo: Razor Ramon at 28:52 (Purse Swipe) by 1.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" overpowered "Too Cool" Johnny Frost at 3:25 (Back Elbow Smash) by 103.
Mr. Monday Night bested Vinnie G. at 1:50 (Frog Splash) by 158.
PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind overpowered nWo: The Great Oni at 29:35 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 4.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" won over EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki at 2:56 (Back Elbow Smash) by 81.
Southeast title: EPIC/BNC: Barnabas The Blue Hateable Dinosaur won over DOD/ORDER: Lady Wildcat Warrior at 24:38 (Moonsault Slam) by 6.

Dire Wolf over Masked Russian Assassin at 7:22 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith* and Pork Rind annihilated DOD/ORDER: MTG* and Big Thad at 28:46 (Upper Cut) by 1.

Card 67: Held in Denver (Attendance: 38,108)

PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine pinned ALPHA: "Lethal" Joey Davis at 28:24 (Purse Swipe) by 1.
Mr. Monday Night over "Too Cool" Johnny Frost at 13:24 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
Vinnie G. over PAD: "Big Guns" Greg Garnar at 3:44 (Count Out).
ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis bested nWo: The Great Oni at 28:49 (GTS) by 1.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" decked HOP: Alphamale XD at 17:50 (Tiger Claw) by 6.
IRS/SaV: Izzy Rhodes destroyed DOD/ORDER: Lady Wildcat Warrior at 27:16 ("She"nanigans) by 4.
EPIC/BNC: Jacko The Red Hateable Dinosaur over Masked Russian Assassin at 2:16 (Count Out).
PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith* and Pork Rind decked HOP: The Patriot* and Alphamale XD at 29:29 (Upper Cut) by 1.

Card 68: Held in Dothan (Attendance: 37,749)

Mr. Monday Night destroyed PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine at 27:41 (Frog Splash) by 1.
PAD: "Big Guns" Greg Garnar over "Too Cool" Johnny Frost at 5:27 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
Lord Strahd destroyed Vinnie G. at 2:07 (Bloodletting Divinity) by 158.
nWo: The Great Oni destroyed EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki at 5:27 (Side Slam) by 84.
Mr. Monday Night over Jason Adams at 11:35 (Disqualification: nail file).
DOD/ORDER: Lady Wildcat Warrior outmuscled HOP: Alphamale XD at 28:33 (Wildcat Splash) by 4.
PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind over Masked Russian Assassin at 4:45 (Count Out).
PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment and War Pig* won over PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine* and DOD/ORDER: Lady Wildcat Warrior at 29:06 (Pig Slam) by 2.

Card 69: Held in Compton (Attendance: 34,825)

PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine annihilated ALPHA: Dragon Boy at 28:53 (Purse Swipe) by 1.
Lord Strahd bested "Too Cool" Johnny Frost at 0:57 (Ankle Lock) by 109.
DOD/ORDER: Trapper Jessie Blu over Vinnie G. at 6:04 (Disqualification: used powder).
PPA/ORDER: War Pig overpowered nWo: The Great Oni at 29:11 (Pig Slam) by 2 (non-title).
Lord Strahd outmuscled Jason Adams at 2:41 (Bloodletting Divinity) by 150.
PPA/ORDER: War Pig pinned DOD/ORDER: Lady Wildcat Warrior at 29:51 (Pig Slam) by 2.
DOD/ORDER: Guts outmuscled Masked Russian Assassin at 4:06 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 116.
PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine* and War Pig over Masked Russian Assassin* and Masked Iraqi Assassin at 7:16 (Disqualification: hidden spike).

Card 70: Held in Macao (Attendance: 43,139)

East Coast title: IRS: "Sports Agent" Gavin Rothchild decked PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine at 29:06 (Brass Knucks to da face) by 4.
DOD/ORDER: Trapper Jessie Blu destroyed "Too Cool" Johnny Frost at 4:51 (Fallaway Slam) by 106.
Dire Wolf pinned Vinnie G. at 4:04 (Headlock) by 83.
IRS: "The Sultan of Sleaze" Casanova Lane bested The Russian Stomper at 5:39 (Side Slam) by 65.
Dire Wolf annihilated Jason Adams at 1:29 (Figure Four) by 136.
PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment annihilated Masked Shadow at 24:48 (Freedom Punch) by 7.
ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis over Masked Russian Assassin at 1:42 (Count Out).
PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment* and War Pig pinned ORDER/TD: Apple Blossom and Calypso Colada* at 24:11 (Figure Four) by 8.

Card 71: Held in Rangoon (Attendance: 30,211)

PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine destroyed nWo: Big Daddy Cool at 29:26 (Purse Swipe) by 1.
Dire Wolf beat "Too Cool" Johnny Frost at 0:56 (Headlock) by 109.
PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind annihilated Vinnie G. at 1:35 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 160.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" overpowered IRS: "The Sultan of Sleaze" Casanova Lane at 15:20 (Tiger Claw) by 7.
PPA/ORDER: War Pig overpowered Jason Adams at 2:04 (Superplex) by 134 (non-title).
PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment annihilated EPIC/TD: "The Psychopathic Slayer" Sakura Abe at 3:41 (Palm Strike) by 83.
ORDER/TD: Calypso Colada outmuscled Masked Russian Assassin at 3:36 (Ankle Lock) by 72.
League Tag-team titles: IRS/SaV: Winry Rockwell and Izzy Rhodes* defeated PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment and War Pig* at 28:53 (Comfortably Numb) by 2.

Card 72: Held in New York City (Attendance: 38,616)

PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine destroyed nWo: Power House at 27:25 (Purse Swipe) by 1.
PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind decked "Too Cool" Johnny Frost at 5:25 (Side Slam) by 99.
ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis pinned Vinnie G. at 2:16 (GTS) by 157.
PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment pinned IRS: "The Sultan of Sleaze" Casanova Lane at 18:51 (Freedom Punch) by 9.
Mr. Monday Night won over Dirty Dick Dastardly at 5:09 (Chickenwing) by 95.
PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment defeated Prince Lestat at 29:05 (Freedom Punch) by 5.
EPIC/BNC: Barnabas The Blue Hateable Dinosaur defeated Masked Russian Assassin at 2:04 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 116.
ALPHA: "Lethal" Joey Davis* and Dragon Boy outmuscled KICK: Judo Man and Ninja Man* at 8:35 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 36.

Card 73: Held in Paradise (Attendance: 34,376)

PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine annihilated DOD/ORDER: Lady Wildcat Warrior at 27:16 (Purse Swipe) by 1.
ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis won over "Too Cool" Johnny Frost at 3:33 (Chickenwing) by 102.
ORDER/TD: Calypso Colada bested Vinnie G. at 0:44 (Dizzy Dance) by 153.
IRS: "The Sultan of Sleaze" Casanova Lane beat EPIC/TD: "The Psychopathic Slayer" Sakura Abe at 5:49 (Ankle Lock) by 86.
Lord Strahd defeated Dirty Dick Dastardly at 6:59 (Ankle Lock) by 95.
PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment overpowered Scythe at 27:01 (Freedom Punch) by 2 (non-title).
IRS/SaV: Izzy Rhodes outmuscled Masked Russian Assassin at 4:44 (Ankle Lock) by 73.
PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment and War Pig* bested nWo: The Great Oni* and Power House at 28:55 (Pig Slam) by 2.

Card 74: Held in Reno (Attendance: 46,839)

PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine overpowered Masked Shadow at 27:28 (Purse Swipe) by 4.
HOP: The Patriot won over "Too Cool" Johnny Frost at 1:13 (Chickenwing) by 100 (non-title).
IRS/SaV: Izzy Rhodes destroyed Vinnie G. at 2:23 (Fallaway Slam) by 81.
IRS: "The Sultan of Sleaze" Casanova Lane destroyed Masked Russian Assassin at 2:19 (Cobra Clutch) by 105.
Dire Wolf annihilated Dirty Dick Dastardly at 2:28 (Headlock) by 95.
Dire Wolf overpowered PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment at 29:07 (Howling Death Bomb) by 3.
HOP: The Patriot beat Masked Russian Assassin at 4:00 (Pumphandle Slam) by 98 (non-title).
Blessed Sorin* and Prince Lestat over The Russian Stomper* and Masked Russian Assassin at 5:14 (Count Out).

Card 75: Held in Cadiz (Attendance: 45,651)

PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine pinned EPIC/TD: "The Psychopathic Slayer" Sakura Abe at 5:13 (Back Elbow Smash) by 84.
HOP: Alphamale XD destroyed "Too Cool" Johnny Frost at 0:45 (Palm Strike) by 102.
HOP: The Patriot over Vinnie G. at 28:48 (Disqualification: nail file) (non-title).
IRS: "The Sultan of Sleaze" Casanova Lane beat Masked Iraqi Assassin at 2:51 (Ankle Lock) by 88.
PPA/ORDER: War Pig decked Dirty Dick Dastardly at 3:12 (Back Elbow Smash) by 89 (non-title).
PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment won over ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis at 28:53 (Freedom Punch) by 3 (non-title).
HOP: Alphamale XD bested Masked Russian Assassin at 2:13 (Alpha Assault) by 126.
nWo: Razor Ramon and Power House* drew ALPHA: "Lethal" Joey Davis* and Dragon Boy at 4:59 (Double Disqualification).

Card 76: Held in Mayberry (Attendance: 34,401)

PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine beat PAD: "Big Guns" Greg Garnar at 3:25 (Back Elbow Smash) by 94.
PPA/ORDER: War Pig outmuscled "Too Cool" Johnny Frost at 3:45 (Back Elbow Smash) by 103 (non-title).
HOP: Alphamale XD over Vinnie G. at 3:17 (Disqualification: nail file).
Scythe decked IRS: "The Sultan of Sleaze" Casanova Lane at 19:47 (Fade to Black) by 7.
ALPHA: "Lethal" Joey Davis tied nWo: Big Daddy Cool at 9:20 (Double Disqualification).
PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment overpowered EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki at 6:49 (Palm Strike) by 78.
PPA/ORDER: War Pig over Masked Russian Assassin at 8:00 (Count Out) (non-title).
ALPHA: "Lethal" Joey Davis* and Dragon Boy beat NFG: Monstroso* and Savage at 6:54 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 45.

Card 77: Held in Everglades City (Attendance: 49,651)

Lord Strahd beat PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine at 27:25 (Bloodletting Divinity) by 1.
SOS: "Other World" Lee Starr over PAD: "Big Guns" Greg Garnar at 0:52 (Count Out).
PPA/ORDER: War Pig over Vinnie G. at 2:19 (Count Out) (non-title).
IRS: "The Sultan of Sleaze" Casanova Lane won over EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki at 3:28 (Ankle Lock) by 81.
PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment bested ALPHA: "Lethal" Joey Davis at 28:20 (Freedom Punch) by 4.
PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment tied IRS/SaV: Izzy Rhodes (Time Limit).
DOD/ORDER: Big Thad outmuscled Masked Iraqi Assassin at 3:29 (Fallaway Slam) by 92.
ALPHA: "Lethal" Joey Davis* and Dragon Boy overpowered HOP: The Patriot* and Alphamale XD at 28:46 (Lethal Injection) by 2.

Card 78: Held in Florence (Attendance: 47,918)

Scythe pinned PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine at 29:26 (Fade to Black) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark won over Superstar Shane Jericho at 2:13 (Ankle Lock) by 92.
Bloodknight I defeated EPIC/TD: "The Psychopathic Slayer" Sakura Abe at 6:04 (Fallaway Slam) by 92.
IRS/SaV: Luci Belle defeated The Russian Stomper at 4:45 (Pumphandle Slam) by 66.
ALPHA: "Lethal" Joey Davis bested EPIC/TD: "The Psychopathic Slayer" Sakura Abe at 4:06 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 90.
PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment beat VIRUS: Lord Kingslayer at 28:03 (Freedom Punch) by 2.
DOD/ORDER: Matsuhara Makashi pinned Masked Iraqi Assassin at 3:52 (Fallaway Slam) by 91.
TV Tag-team titles: PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment and War Pig* won over PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith* and Pork Rind at 27:54 (Pig Slam) by 3.

Card 79: Held in Stow (Attendance: 30,708)

Dire Wolf annihilated PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine at 18:15 (Howling Death Bomb) by 6 (non-title).
IRS/SaV: Winry Rockwell decked Superstar Shane Jericho at 2:23 (Superplex) by 137.
Bloodknight I drew ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis at 4:33 (Double Count Out).
IRS/SaV: Luci Belle over John Jaeger at 5:12 (Count Out).
ALPHA: "Lethal" Joey Davis decked PAD: "Big Guns" Greg Garnar at 2:31 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 100.
PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment decked HOP: Alphamale XD at 21:11 (Freedom Punch) by 8.
Dire Wolf annihilated Masked Iraqi Assassin at 3:44 (Headlock) by 94.
PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment and War Pig* outmuscled PAD: The Pharmacist Rx Pain* and "Big Guns" Greg Garnar at 10:23 (Pig Slam) by 17 (Guest Referee: "Mr. Hardcore" Thumbtack Jack).

Card 80: Held in Tampa (Attendance: 42,885)

PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine drew ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis (Time Limit).
IRS/SaV: Luci Belle annihilated Superstar Shane Jericho at 1:03 (Brainbuster) by 134.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" bested Captain Wrestleman at 3:48 (Back Elbow Smash) by 79.
IRS/SaV: Luci Belle defeated Psychoshocker at 6:05 (Palm Strike) by 38.
Scythe defeated ALPHA: "Lethal" Joey Davis at 28:38 (Fade to Black) by 2.
Lord Strahd overpowered TD: The Reignmaker at 7:39 (Ankle Lock) by 45.
PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind defeated Masked Iraqi Assassin at 2:57 (Side Slam) by 84.
PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment and War Pig* outmuscled Blessed Sorin* and Prince Lestat at 27:32 (Pig Slam) by 5.

Card 81: Held in San Salvador (Attendance: 49,526)

PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine pinned ORDER/TD: Calypso Colada at 27:01 (Purse Swipe) by 4.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" won over Superstar Shane Jericho at 1:50 (Big Splash) by 134.
Mr. Monday Night bested Captain Wrestleman at 5:52 (Chickenwing) by 85.
IRS/SaV: Luci Belle defeated Grumble McJones at 0:33 (Fist of Fire) by 153.
PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind outmuscled ALPHA: "Lethal" Joey Davis at 29:02 (Figure Four) by 5.
DOD/ORDER: Trapper Jessie Blu pinned TD: The Reignmaker at 7:28 (Fallaway Slam) by 42.
DOD/ORDER: Guts annihilated Masked Iraqi Assassin at 6:42 (Bodyslam) by 93.
PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment and War Pig* outmuscled DOD/ORDER: MTG* and Big Thad at 28:19 (Pig Slam) by 4.

Card 82: Held in Oneida (Attendance: 33,574)

PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine over EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki at 6:14 (Count Out).
Mr. Monday Night decked Superstar Shane Jericho at 1:46 (Big Splash) by 131.
Lord Strahd beat Captain Wrestleman at 4:15 (Palm Strike) by 101.
IRS/SaV: Luci Belle destroyed EPIC/TD: "The Psychopathic Slayer" Sakura Abe at 3:34 (Palm Strike) by 84.
ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis bested ALPHA: "Lethal" Joey Davis at 29:39 (GTS) by 1.
Dire Wolf won over TD: The Reignmaker at 8:00 (Headlock) by 45.
ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis defeated Masked Iraqi Assassin at 3:42 (Chickenwing) by 87.
PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment and War Pig* beat HOP: The Patriot* and Alphamale XD at 27:32 (Pig Slam) by 4.

Card 83: Held in Johannesburg (Attendance: 30,428)

IRS/SaV: Izzy Rhodes won over PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine at 28:55 ("She"nanigans) by 3.
Lord Strahd beat Superstar Shane Jericho at 2:37 (Brainbuster) by 132.
Dire Wolf annihilated Captain Wrestleman at 1:31 (Headlock) by 85.
IRS/SaV: Luci Belle bested The Scavenger Hunter at 2:57 (Brainbuster) by 135.
ALPHA: "Lethal" Joey Davis over EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki at 9:42 (Count Out).
IRS/SaV: Izzy Rhodes destroyed TD: The Reignmaker at 10:28 (Fallaway Slam) by 43.
ORDER/TD: Calypso Colada over Masked Iraqi Assassin at 18:24 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
TV Six-man titles: EPIC/BNC: Maximo The Purple Hateable Dinosaur*, Jacko The Red Hateable Dinosaur, and Barnabas The Blue Hateable Dinosaur beat PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith*, Cpl Punishment, and Pork Rind at 28:39 (3 Post Massacre) by 2.

Card 84: Held in Matamoros (Attendance: 39,190)

PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine pinned HOP: Alphamale XD at 29:39 (Purse Swipe) by 5.
Dire Wolf won over Superstar Shane Jericho at 2:53 (Side Slam) by 85.
PPA/ORDER: War Pig annihilated Captain Wrestleman at 5:52 (Back Elbow Smash) by 79 (non-title).
IRS/SaV: Luci Belle over Masked Russian Assassin at 4:15 (Count Out).
Mr. Monday Night overpowered The Creeper at 7:09 (Chickenwing) by 45.
PPA/ORDER: War Pig bested TD: The Reignmaker at 9:09 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 44 (non-title).
IRS/SaV: Izzy Rhodes over Masked Iraqi Assassin at 5:35 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
EPIC/BNC: Maximo The Purple Hateable Dinosaur*, Jacko The Red Hateable Dinosaur, and Barnabas The Blue Hateable Dinosaur annihilated HOP: BA Fox, The Patriot*, and Alphamale XD at 29:03 (3 Post Massacre) by 5.

Card 85: Held in Cologne (Attendance: 34,284)

VIRUS: Jammin' Johnny Love annihilated PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine at 29:41 (Superplex) by 3.
IRS/SaV: Izzy Rhodes annihilated Superstar Shane Jericho at 5:45 (Side Slam) by 85.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" beat Dollar Bill McKenzie at 10:58 (Back Elbow Smash) by 42.
IRS/SaV: Luci Belle annihilated Masked Iraqi Assassin at 2:21 (Palm Strike) by 86.
Mr. Monday Night beat Grumble McJones at 1:49 (Frog Splash) by 151.
Masked Shadow defeated EPIC/TD: "The Psychopathic Slayer" Sakura Abe at 5:31 (Headlock) by 88.
HOP: The Patriot bested Masked Iraqi Assassin at 2:13 (Chickenwing) by 85 (non-title).
PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith, Cpl Punishment*, and Pork Rind decked Bloodknight III, Bloodknight II, and Bloodknight I* at 16:30 (Backbreaker) by 6.

Card 86: Held in Bismarck (Attendance: 45,454)

EPIC/BNC: Smacktastic Seth Sturgis destroyed VIRUS/Luniz: Ravishing Rick Johnson at 4:04 (Palm Strike) by 58.
PPA/ORDER: War Pig bested Superstar Shane Jericho at 1:13 (Superplex) by 134 (non-title).
Mr. Monday Night over Dollar Bill McKenzie at 5:02 (Disqualification: used powder).
IRS/SaV: Luci Belle won over The Ancient Grappler at 1:31 (Brainbuster) by 157.
Mr. Monday Night pinned "Moderately Handsome" Horatio Mann at 6:12 (Chickenwing) by 99.
Scythe destroyed Masked Shadow at 28:34 (Fade to Black) by 5.
HOP: Alphamale XD won over Masked Iraqi Assassin at 2:51 (Palm Strike) by 87.
PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith, Cpl Punishment*, and Pork Rind beat Vinnie G.*, The Ancient Grappler, and Mr. Infinity at 2:28 (Backbreaker) by 110.

Card 87: Held in Sacramento (Attendance: 49,496)

EPIC/BNC: Smacktastic Seth Sturgis annihilated "Too Cool" Johnny Frost at 1:18 (Palm Strike) by 106.
SOS: Vanity beat PAD: "Big Guns" Greg Garnar at 5:25 (Palm Strike) by 65.
Lord Strahd pinned Dollar Bill McKenzie at 4:25 (Backbreaker) by 107.
IRS/SaV: Luci Belle won over Dr. Manifesto at 6:14 (Pumphandle Slam) by 78.
Mr. Monday Night overpowered DOD/ORDER: Lady Wildcat Warrior at 29:19 (Frog Splash) by 2.
PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind overpowered Masked Shadow at 19:19 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 7.
PPA/ORDER: War Pig defeated Masked Iraqi Assassin at 5:32 (Back Elbow Smash) by 88 (non-title).
IRS/SaV: Winry Rockwell, Luci Belle, and Izzy Rhodes* decked PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith*, Cpl Punishment, and Pork Rind at 28:17 (Comfortably Numb) by 4.

Card 88: Held in Nice (Attendance: 42,673)

EPIC/BNC: Smacktastic Seth Sturgis over Vinnie G. at 27:02 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark over Vinnie G. at 4:48 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
Dire Wolf over Dollar Bill McKenzie at 5:34 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
IRS/SaV: Luci Belle destroyed ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis at 29:37 (Fist of Fire) by 3.
PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment defeated Mr. Monday Night at 28:00 (Freedom Punch) by 2.
ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis bested Masked Shadow at 27:50 (GTS) by 4.
Dire Wolf won over Masked Cuban Assassin at 1:48 (Bodyslam) by 136.
PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith*, Cpl Punishment, and Pork Rind decked HOP: BA Fox, The Patriot*, and Alphamale XD at 29:26 (Upper Cut) by 3.

Card 89: Held in Fort Knox (Attendance: 30,119)

EPIC/BNC: Smacktastic Seth Sturgis decked Scrapbook Sal at 4:09 (Palm Strike) by 96.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark bested Captain Wrestleman at 1:29 (Bodyslam) by 102.
PPA/ORDER: War Pig defeated Dollar Bill McKenzie at 6:58 (Back Elbow Smash) by 42 (non-title).
IRS/SaV: Luci Belle defeated Mr. Infinity at 2:18 (Brainbuster) by 158.
Mr. Monday Night over TD: The Reignmaker at 4:43 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
Masked Shadow over EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki at 5:20 (Count Out).
PPA/ORDER: War Pig beat Masked Cuban Assassin at 0:33 (Pumphandle Slam) by 135 (non-title).
PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith*, Cpl Punishment, and Pork Rind annihilated nWo: The Great Oni, Razor Ramon, and Big Daddy Cool* at 27:12 (Upper Cut) by 4.

Card 90: Held in Ozone Park (Attendance: 47,664)

EPIC/BNC: Smacktastic Seth Sturgis destroyed Wendel Mendelson at 2:36 (Palm Strike) by 114.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark destroyed Dollar Bill McKenzie at 2:30 (Vicious Bomb) by 108.
IRS/SaV: Winry Rockwell over "Athletic" Allan Armstrong at 0:59 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
DOD/ORDER: Lady Wildcat Warrior beat VIRUS: Hot Rod McNally at 24:19 (Wildcat Splash) by 8.
Rocky Mountains title: Mr. Monday Night beat EPIC/TD: "The Psychopathic Slayer" Sakura Abe at 4:45 (Chickenwing) by 92.

PAD: The Pharmacist Rx Pain bested EPIC/TD: "The Psychopathic Slayer" Sakura Abe at 3:25 (Chickenwing) by 85.
Dire Wolf won over Scythe at 27:28 (Howling Death Bomb) by 5 (non-title).
PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith*, Cpl Punishment, and Pork Rind bested The Russian Stomper, Masked Russian Assassin, and Masked Iraqi Assassin* at 13:09 (Back Elbow Smash) by 21.

Card 91: Held in Istanbul (Attendance: 49,415)

EPIC/BNC: Smacktastic Seth Sturgis over "Athletic" Allan Armstrong at 9:05 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark outmuscled Leroy Moleman at 5:31 (Fallaway Slam) by 62.
IRS/SaV: Winry Rockwell defeated The Russian Stomper at 3:50 (Ankle Lock) by 52.
DOD/ORDER: Hillbilly Fred won over The Russian Stomper at 6:05 (Fallaway Slam) by 74.
Mr. Monday Night overpowered IR: The Un-Holy Executioner at 5:35 (Chickenwing) by 43.
PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind defeated PAD: The Pharmacist Rx Pain at 27:15 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 1.
PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind outmuscled Scythe at 28:15 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 2 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Hillbilly Fred*, Hillbilly Red, and Guts overpowered PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith*, Cpl Punishment, and Pork Rind at 27:27 (The One Armed Death Trap) by 2.

Card 92: Held in East Chicago (Attendance: 31,263)

EPIC/BNC: Smacktastic Seth Sturgis pinned "Mr. Sniffles" Hank E. at 4:17 (Palm Strike) by 89.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark overpowered Scrapbook Sal at 4:35 (Fallaway Slam) by 96.
IRS/SaV: Winry Rockwell annihilated John Jaeger at 7:29 (Ankle Lock) by 57.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" decked The Russian Stomper at 1:31 (Superplex) by 130.
Mr. Monday Night destroyed The Ghoul at 2:18 (Side Slam) by 137.
PAD: The Pharmacist Rx Pain defeated ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis at 28:14 (Over the Counter) by 2.
Northeast title: DOD/ORDER: Guts pinned Scythe at 29:47 (Gutcheck Chokeslam) by 4.

HOP: BA Fox, The Patriot*, and Alphamale XD overpowered Bloodknight III, Bloodknight II*, and Bloodknight I at 21:58 (The Patriotic Punch) by 6.

Card 93: Held in Las Vegas (Attendance: 33,624)

EPIC/BNC: Smacktastic Seth Sturgis beat Prof. Boris Funk at 2:54 (Kryptonite Crunch) by 129.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark decked Wendel Mendelson at 4:54 (Fallaway Slam) by 114.
IRS/SaV: Winry Rockwell overpowered Psychoshocker at 5:09 (Ankle Lock) by 47.
Mr. Monday Night outmuscled The Russian Stomper at 7:27 (Ankle Lock) by 73.
Mr. Monday Night over Bonesaw Burk at 5:01 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
PAD: The Pharmacist Rx Pain bested PPA/ORDER: War Pig at 27:21 (Over the Counter) by 1 (TLC).
Scythe won over ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis at 28:58 (Fade to Black) by 1.
Bloodknight III, Bloodknight II, and Bloodknight I* outmuscled The Russian Stomper, Masked Russian Assassin, and Masked Iraqi Assassin* at 6:22 (Fallaway Slam) by 26.

Card 94: Held in Rotterdam (Attendance: 40,986)

EPIC/BNC: Smacktastic Seth Sturgis bested The Russian Stomper at 4:45 (Bodyslam) by 69.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark over "Athletic" Allan Armstrong at 3:07 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
Central Plains title: IRS/SaV: Winry Rockwell defeated ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" at 28:01 (Socked with Swollen Knuckles) by 2.

IRS: "Sports Agent" Gavin Rothchild outmuscled The Russian Stomper at 6:06 (European Uppercut) by 73.
Mr. Monday Night decked The Masked Target at 1:33 (Chickenwing) by 84.
Blessed Sorin beat EPIC/TD: "The Psychopathic Slayer" Sakura Abe at 4:44 (Palm Strike) by 88.
Scythe bested EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki at 6:27 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 86.
League Six-man titles: IRS/SaV: Winry Rockwell, Luci Belle, and Izzy Rhodes* pinned HOP: BA Fox, The Patriot*, and Alphamale XD at 24:15 (Comfortably Numb) by 7.

Card 95: Held in Tehran (Attendance: 42,841)

EPIC/BNC: Smacktastic Seth Sturgis decked John Jaeger at 5:22 (Palm Strike) by 53.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark destroyed "Mr. Sniffles" Hank E. at 5:08 (Fallaway Slam) by 89.
IRS/SaV: Winry Rockwell pinned Grumble McJones at 1:23 (Superplex) by 135.
DOD/ORDER: Hillbilly Red overpowered The Russian Stomper at 0:30 (Superplex) by 135.
Mr. Monday Night over The Scavenger Hunter at 5:45 (Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: MTG defeated EPIC/TD: "The Psychopathic Slayer" Sakura Abe at 4:21 (Back Elbow Smash) by 90.
Scythe outmuscled HOP: Alphamale XD at 19:32 (Fade to Black) by 6.
PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith*, Cpl Punishment, and Pork Rind annihilated HOP: BA Fox, The Patriot*, and Alphamale XD at 27:53 (Upper Cut) by 3.

Card 96: Held in Jackson (Attendance: 38,917)

EPIC/BNC: Smacktastic Seth Sturgis defeated Psychoshocker at 10:30 (Palm Strike) by 43.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark outmuscled Rocket Monroe at 3:20 (Ankle Lock) by 110.
IRS/SaV: Winry Rockwell destroyed TD: The Reignmaker at 8:20 (Ankle Lock) by 46.
DOD/ORDER: Lady Wildcat Warrior pinned The Russian Stomper at 4:46 (Fallaway Slam) by 43.
Mr. Monday Night destroyed Masked Russian Assassin at 5:22 (Chickenwing) by 44.
VIRUS: Lord Deathstroke defeated EPIC/TD: "The Psychopathic Slayer" Sakura Abe at 4:42 (Pumphandle Slam) by 88.
Scythe drew PPA/ORDER: War Pig at 9:02 (No Contest).
DOD/ORDER: Hillbilly Fred*, Hillbilly Red, and Guts pinned HOP: BA Fox, The Patriot*, and Alphamale XD at 28:07 (The One Armed Death Trap) by 5.

Card 97: Held in Atlanta (Attendance: 30,839)

EPIC/BNC: Smacktastic Seth Sturgis defeated Grumble McJones at 1:02 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 132.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark annihilated Prof. Boris Funk at 0:23 (Vicious Bomb) by 133.
IRS/SaV: Winry Rockwell over EPIC/TD: "The Psychopathic Slayer" Sakura Abe at 4:45 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
The Russian Stomper decked PAD: "Big Guns" Greg Garnar at 15:30 (Powerbomb) by 14.
Mr. Monday Night bested Masked Iraqi Assassin at 2:35 (Chickenwing) by 94.
Dire Wolf destroyed EPIC/TD: "The Psychopathic Slayer" Sakura Abe at 1:31 (Headlock) by 92 (non-title).
PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind overpowered DOD/ORDER: Big Thad at 28:32 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 5.
HOP: BA Fox, The Patriot*, and Alphamale XD overpowered nWo: Razor Ramon, Big Daddy Cool*, and Power House at 27:02 (The Patriotic Punch) by 1.

Card 98: Held in Lagos (Attendance: 36,724)

EPIC/BNC: Smacktastic Seth Sturgis annihilated "Moderately Handsome" Horatio Mann at 5:32 (Palm Strike) by 96.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark beat The Russian Stomper at 2:16 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 129.
IRS/SaV: Winry Rockwell destroyed The Scavenger Hunter at 0:38 (Superplex) by 138.
Lord Strahd decked The Russian Stomper at 5:56 (Ankle Lock) by 51.
Mr. Monday Night decked Masked Cuban Assassin at 7:18 (Chickenwing) by 72.
EPIC/BNC: Jacko The Red Hateable Dinosaur beat EPIC/TD: "The Psychopathic Slayer" Sakura Abe at 6:23 (Hammerlock) by 91.
Dire Wolf beat DHM: Reshon Kris at 7:59 (Headlock) by 44.

Card 99: Held in Rosemont (Attendance: 39,324)

EPIC/BNC: Smacktastic Seth Sturgis pinned TD: The Reignmaker at 10:16 (Palm Strike) by 42.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark beat John Jaeger at 4:36 (Fallaway Slam) by 53.
IRS/SaV: Winry Rockwell destroyed Masked Russian Assassin at 10:09 (Ankle Lock) by 45.
DOD/ORDER: Trapper Jessie Blu won over The Russian Stomper at 2:17 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 129.
Mr. Monday Night drew Scythe at 4:07 (Double Disqualification).
PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind beat EPIC/TD: "The Psychopathic Slayer" Sakura Abe at 2:41 (Side Slam) by 82.
Dire Wolf decked The Ancient Grappler at 2:44 (Figure Four) by 159.

Card 100: Held in Ottawa (Attendance: 45,427)

EPIC/BNC: Smacktastic Seth Sturgis defeated PAD: "Big Guns" Greg Garnar at 4:19 (Palm Strike) by 99.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark pinned Psychoshocker at 7:37 (Fallaway Slam) by 43.
IRS/SaV: Winry Rockwell beat Masked Iraqi Assassin at 2:03 (Ankle Lock) by 95.
DOD/ORDER: MTG defeated The Russian Stomper at 5:43 (Palm Strike) by 69.
Mr. Monday Night bested DHM: Reshon Kris at 7:31 (Chickenwing) by 44.
ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis overpowered EPIC/TD: "The Psychopathic Slayer" Sakura Abe at 4:02 (Chickenwing) by 85.
Dire Wolf pinned "Too Gross" Larry Grossman at 4:00 (Headlock) by 121.

Card 101: Held in Bridgeview (Attendance: 45,202)

EPIC/BNC: Smacktastic Seth Sturgis defeated IR: The Un-Holy Executioner at 5:11 (Palm Strike) by 40.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark defeated Jason Adams at 1:39 (Vicious Bomb) by 152.
IRS/SaV: Winry Rockwell outmuscled Masked Cuban Assassin at 2:52 (Side Slam) by 136.
DOD/ORDER: Big Thad outmuscled The Russian Stomper at 10:06 (Fallaway Slam) by 49.
Mr. Monday Night destroyed The Ancient Grappler at 0:32 (Big Splash) by 154.
HOP: Alphamale XD annihilated EPIC/TD: "The Psychopathic Slayer" Sakura Abe at 2:45 (Palm Strike) by 85.
Dire Wolf annihilated Heinrich P. Wunderbar at 2:30 (Headlock) by 97.

Card 102: Held in Jakarta (Attendance: 45,522)

EPIC/BNC: Smacktastic Seth Sturgis overpowered The Ghoul at 2:14 (Ankle Lock) by 137.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark won over Dirty Dick Dastardly at 4:02 (Fallaway Slam) by 92.
IRS/SaV: Winry Rockwell destroyed The Ancient Grappler at 1:08 (Superplex) by 160.
DOD/ORDER: Matsuhara Makashi outmuscled The Russian Stomper at 2:21 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 129.
Mr. Monday Night beat "Too Gross" Larry Grossman at 2:13 (Chickenwing) by 121.
PPA/ORDER: War Pig decked EPIC/TD: "The Psychopathic Slayer" Sakura Abe at 2:31 (Back Elbow Smash) by 86.
Dire Wolf decked PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind at 27:00 (Howling Death Bomb) by 3 (non-title).

Card 103: Held in Fort Worth (Attendance: 36,931)

EPIC/BNC: Smacktastic Seth Sturgis bested Bonesaw Burk at 8:40 (Palm Strike) by 43.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark beat The Creeper at 1:31 (Superplex) by 125.
IRS/SaV: Winry Rockwell overpowered Dr. Manifesto at 3:19 (Bodyslam) by 85.
Dire Wolf beat The Russian Stomper at 6:49 (Headlock) by 51.
Mr. Monday Night beat Heinrich P. Wunderbar at 3:22 (Chickenwing) by 97.
PAD: "Big Guns" Greg Garnar over The Scavenger Hunter at 24:00 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
Dire Wolf overpowered Ricky the Viper at 1:56 (Headlock) by 105.

Card 104: Held in Toronto (Attendance: 41,472)

EPIC/BNC: Smacktastic Seth Sturgis pinned The Masked Target at 6:01 (Palm Strike) by 81.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark annihilated Grumble McJones at 2:36 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 132.
IRS/SaV: Winry Rockwell destroyed ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis at 29:38 (Socked with Swollen Knuckles) by 3 (non-title).
EPIC/BNC: Jacko The Red Hateable Dinosaur won over The Russian Stomper at 2:40 (Superplex) by 135.
PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind destroyed Mr. Monday Night at 21:06 (Figure Four) by 6.
Masked Russian Assassin over PAD: "Big Guns" Greg Garnar at 10:40 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
Dire Wolf bested Jumpin' Jojo Jenkins at 5:52 (Headlock) by 83.

Card 105: Held in Columbia (Attendance: 32,663)

EPIC/BNC: Smacktastic Seth Sturgis over The Scavenger Hunter at 8:09 (Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark pinned Steve-o at 2:28 (Ankle Lock) by 105.
IRS/SaV: Winry Rockwell won over Mr. Infinity at 2:19 (Superplex) by 161.
PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind outmuscled The Russian Stomper at 1:43 (Superplex) by 131.
Mr. Monday Night pinned Ricky the Viper at 2:59 (Ankle Lock) by 108.
Masked Iraqi Assassin over PAD: "Big Guns" Greg Garnar at 1:38 (Count Out).
Dire Wolf over Æ: Typhon at 4:44 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).

Card 106: Held in St. Louis (Attendance: 40,898)

EPIC/BNC: Smacktastic Seth Sturgis overpowered Masked Russian Assassin at 8:37 (Palm Strike) by 41.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark defeated "Moderately Handsome" Horatio Mann at 3:06 (Fallaway Slam) by 96.
IRS/SaV: Winry Rockwell annihilated EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki at 5:18 (Ankle Lock) by 88.
DOD/ORDER: Guts beat The Russian Stomper at 4:40 (Bodyslam) by 50.
Mr. Monday Night defeated Jumpin' Jojo Jenkins at 6:51 (Chickenwing) by 83.
DOD/ORDER: Big Thad destroyed PAD: "Big Guns" Greg Garnar at 0:57 (Fallaway Slam) by 100.
Dire Wolf over Dr. Manifesto at 1:01 (Disqualification: razor in boot).

Card 107: Held in Yorktown (Attendance: 41,565)

EPIC/BNC: Smacktastic Seth Sturgis outmuscled Masked Iraqi Assassin at 6:42 (Palm Strike) by 91.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark annihilated TD: The Reignmaker at 9:13 (Fallaway Slam) by 42.
DOD/ORDER: Marissa Wrestlefest defeated The Russian Stomper at 2:08 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 129.
ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis defeated The Russian Stomper at 4:27 (Bodyslam) by 65.
Mr. Monday Night outmuscled Æ: Typhon at 10:27 (Chickenwing) by 44.
PAD: "Big Guns" Greg Garnar drew The Ancient Grappler (Time Limit).
Dire Wolf over Eon at 0:38 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).

Card 108: Held in Trenton (Attendance: 35,055)

EPIC/BNC: Smacktastic Seth Sturgis decked DHM: Reshon Kris at 8:24 (Palm Strike) by 41.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark decked IR: The Un-Holy Executioner at 6:42 (Fallaway Slam) by 40.
DOD/ORDER: Marissa Wrestlefest destroyed Masked Russian Assassin at 7:49 (Ankle Lock) by 73.
ORDER/TD: Calypso Colada destroyed The Russian Stomper at 1:47 (Brainbuster) by 127.
Mr. Monday Night bested Dr. Manifesto at 5:19 (Ankle Lock) by 85.
PAD: "Big Guns" Greg Garnar over "Too Gross" Larry Grossman at 4:44 (Count Out).
Dire Wolf outmuscled ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis at 17:50 (Howling Death Bomb) by 6 (non-title).

Card 109: Held in Joliet (Attendance: 34,966)

EPIC/BNC: Smacktastic Seth Sturgis outmuscled The Ancient Grappler at 0:24 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 157.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark beat The Ghoul at 6:03 (Fallaway Slam) by 68.
DOD/ORDER: Marissa Wrestlefest pinned Masked Iraqi Assassin at 4:04 (Fallaway Slam) by 91.
EPIC/BNC: Barnabas The Blue Hateable Dinosaur pinned The Russian Stomper at 6:48 (Bodyslam) by 50.
Mr. Monday Night won over Eon at 6:20 (Chickenwing) by 47.
PAD: "Big Guns" Greg Garnar over Heinrich P. Wunderbar at 2:04 (Count Out).
Dire Wolf over Iceman at 2:53 (Count Out).

Card 110: Held in Sydney (Attendance: 39,938)

EPIC/BNC: Smacktastic Seth Sturgis annihilated "Too Gross" Larry Grossman at 4:20 (Palm Strike) by 118.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark outmuscled Bonesaw Burk at 4:56 (Fallaway Slam) by 43.
DOD/ORDER: Marissa Wrestlefest defeated EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki at 5:54 (Fallaway Slam) by 84.
IRS/SaV: Izzy Rhodes decked The Russian Stomper at 1:55 (Superplex) by 131.
Mr. Monday Night defeated ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis at 28:36 (Frog Splash) by 1.
VIRUS: Donny "the Blazing" Flammingo pinned PAD: "Big Guns" Greg Garnar at 3:28 (Leg Sweep) by 61.
Dire Wolf decked Mr. Infinity at 3:54 (Headlock) by 90.

Card 111: Held in Fall River (Attendance: 31,276)

EPIC/BNC: Smacktastic Seth Sturgis won over Heinrich P. Wunderbar at 1:33 (Kryptonite Crunch) by 151.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark pinned The Masked Target at 5:00 (Fallaway Slam) by 81.
EPIC/BNC: The Nasty Critter Barry Sags decked The Russian Stomper at 9:58 (Fallaway Slam) by 49.
HOP: The Patriot annihilated The Russian Stomper at 10:35 (Chickenwing) by 42 (non-title).
Mr. Monday Night destroyed Iceman at 7:48 (Chickenwing) by 42.
Ricky the Viper outmuscled PAD: "Big Guns" Greg Garnar at 14:47 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 16.
Dire Wolf overpowered EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki at 2:42 (Headlock) by 87.

Card 112: Held in Monterey (Attendance: 43,365)

EPIC/BNC: Smacktastic Seth Sturgis pinned Ricky the Viper at 1:31 (Bodyslam) by 104.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark over The Scavenger Hunter at 5:16 (Count Out).
Scythe defeated EPIC/BNC: The Nasty Critter Barry Sags at 28:44 (Fade to Black) by 3.
HOP: Alphamale XD destroyed The Russian Stomper at 3:33 (Pumphandle Slam) by 67.
Mr. Monday Night outmuscled Mr. Infinity at 1:41 (Big Splash) by 155.
Jumpin' Jojo Jenkins over PAD: "Big Guns" Greg Garnar at 5:05 (Count Out).
TV title: Dire Wolf bested PPA/ORDER: War Pig at 29:29 (Howling Death Bomb) by 5.

Card 113: Held in Prague (Attendance: 36,236)

EPIC/BNC: Smacktastic Seth Sturgis bested Jumpin' Jojo Jenkins at 4:06 (Palm Strike) by 80.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark bested Masked Russian Assassin at 2:54 (Ankle Lock) by 73.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" won over Scrapbook Sal at 1:59 (Back Elbow Smash) by 93.
PPA/ORDER: War Pig destroyed The Russian Stomper at 1:17 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 129 (non-title).
Mr. Monday Night bested EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki at 5:38 (Chickenwing) by 87.
Dr. Manifesto over PAD: "Big Guns" Greg Garnar at 4:10 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind pinned DHM: Reshon Kris at 4:00 (Side Slam) by 34.

Card 114: Held in Syracuse (Attendance: 34,471)

EPIC/BNC: Smacktastic Seth Sturgis over Æ: Typhon at 6:32 (Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark pinned Masked Iraqi Assassin at 2:34 (Fallaway Slam) by 91.
Mr. Monday Night defeated Scrapbook Sal at 3:42 (Chickenwing) by 99.
DOD/ORDER: Hillbilly Fred defeated PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment at 15:55 (Fallaway Slam) by 10.
PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment bested ALPHA: Dragon Boy at 28:21 (Freedom Punch) by 4.
PAD: "Big Guns" Greg Garnar over Mr. Infinity at 7:41 (Disqualification: nail file).
ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis over DHM: Reshon Kris at 20:31 (Disqualification: hit ref).

Card 115: Held in Savannah (Attendance: 46,573)

EPIC/BNC: Smacktastic Seth Sturgis beat Dr. Manifesto at 4:27 (Bodyslam) by 81.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark defeated Masked Cuban Assassin at 2:52 (Fallaway Slam) by 69.
Scrapbook Sal annihilated PAD: "Big Guns" Greg Garnar at 22:27 (Boston Crab) by 10.
DOD/ORDER: Hillbilly Fred over Masked Russian Assassin at 7:39 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
ALPHA: Dragon Boy destroyed EPIC/TD: "The Psychopathic Slayer" Sakura Abe at 1:49 (Bodyslam) by 85.
PAD: "Big Guns" Greg Garnar won over EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki at 18:23 (Reverse Neckbreaker) by 7.
PPA/ORDER: War Pig over DHM: Reshon Kris at 27:26 (Count Out) (non-title).

Card 116: Held in Avila (Attendance: 37,885)

EPIC/BNC: Smacktastic Seth Sturgis defeated Eon at 9:49 (Palm Strike) by 44.
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark beat DHM: Reshon Kris at 8:01 (Fallaway Slam) by 41.
Lord Strahd destroyed Scrapbook Sal at 6:33 (Ankle Lock) by 99.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" decked nWo: Razor Ramon at 28:33 (Tiger Claw) by 2.
ALPHA: Dragon Boy over PAD: "Big Guns" Greg Garnar at 1:27 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
VIRUS: Skyblade the Tiger King outmuscled PAD: "Big Guns" Greg Garnar at 6:38 (Knife-Edge Chop) by 62.
PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind bested The Ancient Grappler at 0:31 (Figure Four) by 160.

Interleague Matches

"The Loose Cannon" Brian Hunter (EPW) pinned PAD: The Pharmacist Rx Pain (BBL) at 28:43 (EGO Shattered) by 4 (EG The Clash).
ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis (BBL) destroyed VIRUS/Luniz: Jamie Wolf (QQW) at 28:12 (GTS) by 3 (EG Arcadia).

Battle Royal: Held in Cape Town (Attendance: 43,721)

PAD: "Big Guns" Greg Garnar nabbed $1,000 when he got hurled onto the steps by ALPHA: "Lethal" Joey Davis and VIRUS: Lord Deathstroke.
VIRUS: Hot Rod McNally earned $1,100 when PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment threw him out.
ORDER/TD: Apple Blossom gained $1,200 when DOD/ORDER: Matsuhara Makashi flipped her out.
nWo: Razor Ramon earned $1,300 when HOP: The Patriot flung him out.
IRS/SaV: Winry Rockwell pocketed a cool $1,400 in imaginary earnings when PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment catapulted him out.
nWo: The Great Oni won $1,500 after IRS: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne tossed him out.
PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine grabbed a cool $1,600 when he was tossed onto the announcer's table by ORDER/TD: Calypso Colada.
HOP: The Patriot collected $1,700 when Bloodknight III hurled him outside the ring.
Scythe earned $1,800 when VIRUS: Jammin' Johnny Love threw him out of the ring.
IRS: Jerrad Syn nabbed $1,900 when IRS: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne hurled him out.
Masked Shadow made $2,000 when he got thrown out by IRS: Cesar Navarro.
ALPHA: Dragon Boy collected $2,100 when IRS: "The Sultan of Sleaze" Casanova Lane flung him out.
Bloodknight III pocketed $2,200 after he was thrown out of the ring by PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind.
IRS: Cesar Navarro was awarded $2,300 when DOD/ORDER: Matsuhara Makashi flung him out of the ring.
VIRUS: Lord Deathstroke received $2,400 when he was tossed outside the ring by Dire Wolf.
ALPHA: "Lethal" Joey Davis earned $2,500 after PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment threw him into his manager at ringside.
ALPHA: "Wild" Emily Lewis was awarded $2,600 in imaginary earnings when she was tossed onto the apron by Bloodknight II.
Bloodknight I picked up a quick $2,700 after he got flung outside the ring by ORDER/TD: Calypso Colada.
ORDER/TD: Calypso Colada was awarded $2,800 after ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" catapulted her out.
Blessed Sorin got $2,900 after Bloodknight II threw him onto the announcer's table.
Dire Wolf received $3,000 in imaginary money after he got tossed out of the ring by PPA/ORDER: War Pig.
HOP: Alphamale XD was awarded a quick $3,100 when he got thrown out by nWo: Power House.
DOD/ORDER: Matsuhara Makashi made $3,200 after PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith flung him out.
Mr. Monday Night took home $3,300 after nWo: Power House flipped him onto the steps.
Lord Strahd pocketed $3,400 after he got flung into some fans at ringside by IRS/SaV: Luci Belle and ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers."
PPA/ORDER: Cpl Punishment nabbed $3,500 when he got flipped out by PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith.
HOP: BA Fox received $3,600 when he was hurled into his manager at ringside by Bloodknight II.
IRS: "The Sultan of Sleaze" Casanova Lane snatched $3,700 when she got thrown into some fans at ringside by PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith.
nWo: Power House nabbed a quick $3,800 when he got flipped out by VIRUS: Jammin' Johnny Love.
Prince Lestat was given a quick $3,900 when he was flung out by PAD: The Pharmacist Rx Pain.
PPA/ORDER: War Pig snatched $4,000 in imaginary earnings after IRS/SaV: Izzy Rhodes hurled him out.
IRS: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne picked up $4,100 after he got tossed onto the announcer's table by VIRUS: Jammin' Johnny Love.
IRS/SaV: Izzy Rhodes and PPA/ORDER: Pork Rind snatched $4,200 and $4,300, respectively, when they were catapulted out of the ring by PAD: The Pharmacist Rx Pain.
ORDER: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" nabbed $4,400 after being catapulted out by nWo: Big Daddy Cool.
Bloodknight II gained $4,500 when he got catapulted out by IRS/SaV: Luci Belle.
nWo: Big Daddy Cool pocketed $4,600 in imaginary money after he was thrown into some fans at ringside by PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith.
PPA/ORDER: Mr. Smith snatched $4,700 after IRS/SaV: Luci Belle threw him out.
PAD: The Pharmacist Rx Pain got $4,800 after getting thrown out by VIRUS: Jammin' Johnny Love.
VIRUS: Jammin' Johnny Love pocketed $4,900 after he got hurled out by IRS/SaV: Luci Belle.
IRS/SaV: Luci Belle won the battle royal and its $30,000 prize, plus a bonus of 41 free BBL matches.

NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2022 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.