IWA RESULTS
NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

THE NIGHTMARE DIMENSION

BULLETIN #90 -- SUMMER 2021

Card 1: Held in Mexicali (Attendance: 38,156)

TBABIT: Patient Z overpowered Camp Counselor Eric at 6:54 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 89.
Sith: Queen Maladi decked Glen Lantz at 0:43 (Cobra Clutch) by 139.
Sith: Queen Maladi over The Wicker Man at 3:17 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
TBABIT: Patient Z over The Deranged Granny at 4:38 (Count Out).
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara over POE: Cletus Gruzer at 4:28 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
Sith: Duchess Talon defeated EPIC/DOTU: "Vengeful Spirit" Sadako Saeki at 27:39 (Chaos Theory) by 4.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi won over Camp Counselor Dean* and The Grim Reaper at 0:51 (Superplex) by 117.
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* destroyed The Hooded Figure #1 and The Lone Survivor* at 4:19 (Fallaway Slam) by 82.
Main event: TBABIT: Patient Y beat TBABIT: Patient X at 20:13 (Y Now) by 12.

Card 2: Held in Zagreb (Attendance: 45,751)

FAM/EPIC: Leroy won over Camp Counselor Eric at 3:20 (Back Elbow Smash) by 86.
EPIC/DOTU: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura bested Glen Lantz at 1:43 (The Con Game) by 154.
Sith: Huntress Vestara won over Joshua at 2:24 (Fallaway Slam) by 94.
TBABIT: Patient Z annihilated The Dog Faced Gremlin at 2:41 (Z End) by 147.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura outmuscled EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara at 28:20 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 2.
Sith: Duchess Talon defeated COT: Three Finger at 6:50 (European Uppercut) by 45.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi overpowered Camp Counselor Dean* and The Grim Reaper at 4:19 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 119.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi over The Hooded Figure #1 and The Lone Survivor* at 5:22 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
Main event: EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara decked TBABIT: Patient Y at 45:30 (Reaper Eyes) by 5.

Card 3: Held in Greenwich Village (Attendance: 34,847)

FAM/EPIC: Elroy pinned Camp Counselor Eric at 0:57 (Chain Submission) by 134.
EPIC/DOTU: "Vengeful Spirit" Sadako Saeki pinned Glen Lantz at 1:03 (Abnormal Fusion) by 156.
Sith: Countess Jade defeated Joshua at 1:58 (Mounted Punches) by 86.
TBABIT: Patient Z defeated EPIC/DOTU: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura at 17:28 (Z End) by 10 (non-title).
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara pinned DOD/ORDER: Wolfman Joe at 27:39 (Reaper Eyes) by 5.
Sith: Duchess Talon pinned COT: One Eye at 4:53 (European Uppercut) by 43.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Countess Jade overpowered Camp Counselor Dean* and Alfred Hitchcock at 4:43 (Fallaway Slam) by 61.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi annihilated The Hooded Figure #1 and The Lone Survivor* at 3:18 (Fallaway Slam) by 90.
Main event: EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara overpowered DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight at 56:21 (Reaper Eyes) by 4.

Card 4: Held in Tirana (Attendance: 37,982)

FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon destroyed Camp Counselor Eric at 0:48 (Dragon Claw) by 137.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura decked Glen Lantz at 4:06 (Headlock) by 121.
Sith: Duchess Talon decked Joshua at 2:42 (European Uppercut) by 87.
TBABIT: Patient Z over POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone at 7:57 (Count Out) (non-title).
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara overpowered The Glob at 4:45 (Ankle Lock) by 61.
Sith: Duchess Talon over COT: Pinhead at 2:00 (Count Out).
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon outmuscled Camp Counselor Dean* and Alfred Hitchcock at 5:16 (Fallaway Slam) by 58.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade* destroyed The Hooded Figure #2* and Clive Davis at 1:04 (Superplex) by 107.
Main event: EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara defeated POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone at 7:10 (Ankle Lock) by 72.

Card 5: Held in Gulf Shores (Attendance: 34,715)

EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara defeated Camp Counselor Eric at 0:38 (Reaper Eyes) by 135.
TBABIT: Patient Z pinned The Hooded Figure #1 at 2:40 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 99.
Sith: Queen Maladi beat Joshua at 5:25 (Rib Breaker) by 93.
TBABIT: Patient Z decked DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight at 16:59 (Z End) by 8 (non-title).
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara over Reinvented Monster at 9:27 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
Sith: Duchess Talon won over The Hitchhiker at 9:02 (European Uppercut) by 26.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi over Camp Counselor Dean* and Alfred Hitchcock at 4:10 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon pinned The Hooded Figure #2* and Clive Davis at 4:12 (Brainbuster) by 107.
Main event: EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara outmuscled DOD/ORDER: Wolfman Joe at 44:49 (Reaper Eyes) by 5.

Card 6: Held in Avila (Attendance: 38,544)

LXE: Sinister Bagul beat Camp Counselor Eric at 4:39 (Chickenwing) by 80.
FAM/EPIC: Leroy won over The Hooded Figure #1 at 3:00 (Back Elbow Smash) by 96.
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara overpowered The Demented Doctor at 2:09 (Side Slam) by 101.
TBABIT: Patient Z bested POE: Cletus Gruzer at 7:21 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 50 (non-title).
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara destroyed Lon Chaney, Jr. at 3:28 (Ankle Lock) by 68.
Sith: Duchess Talon beat POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone at 3:08 (European Uppercut) by 73.
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* outmuscled Camp Counselor Dean* and Alfred Hitchcock at 6:27 (Ankle Lock) by 96.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi annihilated The Hooded Figure #2* and Clive Davis at 1:28 (Brainbuster) by 107.
Main event: Sith: Duchess Talon drew EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara at 55:56 (Double Count Out).

Card 7: Held in Hermosillo (Attendance: 40,901)

Sith: Huntress Vestara defeated Camp Counselor Eric at 1:37 (Pentagram Choke) by 135.
FAM/EPIC: Elroy decked The Hooded Figure #1 at 2:12 (Side Slam) by 96.
Sith: Huntress Vestara outmuscled The Demented Doctor at 2:55 (Headlock) by 101.
TBABIT: Patient Z beat EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 28:52 (Z End) by 2 (non-title).
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara annihilated Bela Lugosi at 4:01 (Ankle Lock) by 92.
Sith: Duchess Talon destroyed The Scarecrow at 9:27 (European Uppercut) by 36.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi over Camp Counselor Dean* and Alfred Hitchcock at 3:56 (Disqualification: used powder).
Sith: Countess Jade* and Duchess Talon decked The Hooded Figure #2* and Clive Davis at 4:57 (Superplex) by 102.
Main event: EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara overpowered FAM/EPIC: Elroy at 59:51 (Reaper Eyes) by 1.

Card 8: Held in Tokyo (Attendance: 30,223)

Sith: Countess Jade overpowered Camp Counselor Eric at 2:52 (Mounted Punches) by 80.
LXE: Sinister Bagul outmuscled The Hooded Figure #1 at 6:19 (Chickenwing) by 90.
Sith: Countess Jade annihilated The Demented Doctor at 3:52 (Side Slam) by 64.
TBABIT: Patient Z annihilated DOD/ORDER: Wolfman Joe at 22:30 (Z End) by 9 (non-title).
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara defeated Old Man Gore at 2:59 (Ankle Lock) by 65.
Sith: Duchess Talon defeated DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight at 27:05 (Chaos Theory) by 4.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi defeated Camp Counselor Dean* and Alfred Hitchcock at 4:45 (Ankle Lock) by 100.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi destroyed The Hooded Figure #2* and Clive Davis at 4:28 (Superplex) by 107.
Main event: FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon annihilated EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara at 59:47 (Dragon Claw) by 2.

Card 9: Held in New Haven (Attendance: 36,131)

Sith: Duchess Talon decked Camp Counselor Eric at 0:24 (Chaos Theory) by 135.
Sith: Huntress Vestara over The Hooded Figure #1 at 3:55 (Count Out).
Sith: Duchess Talon overpowered The Demented Doctor at 7:31 (Ankle Lock) by 65.
TBABIT: Patient Z annihilated The Madman at 0:50 (Rib Breaker) by 149.
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara destroyed Running Upstairs Woman at 6:48 (Ankle Lock) by 70.
Camp Arawak title: DOD/ORDER: Blade the Vampire Hunter pinned Sith: Duchess Talon at 27:22 (Bullet to the Head) by 3.

Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Countess Jade destroyed Camp Counselor Dean and The Possessed Cat* at 7:25 (Fallaway Slam) by 62.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi destroyed The Hooded Figure #2* and Clive Davis at 3:49 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 109.
Main event: EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura drew FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon at 9:26 (Double Disqualification).

Card 10: Held in Athens (Attendance: 35,342)

Sith: Queen Maladi beat Camp Counselor Eric at 5:37 (Rib Breaker) by 87.
Sith: Countess Jade defeated The Hooded Figure #1 at 2:16 (Mounted Punches) by 90.
Sith: Queen Maladi overpowered The Demented Doctor at 2:52 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 104.
TBABIT: Patient Z won over The Lone Survivor at 4:30 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 66.
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara beat The Cereal Killer at 2:35 (Fallaway Slam) by 106.
Sith: Duchess Talon destroyed POE: Cletus Gruzer at 4:29 (European Uppercut) by 42.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon won over Camp Counselor Dean and The Possessed Cat* at 4:27 (Fallaway Slam) by 59.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Countess Jade over The Hooded Figure #2* and Alfred Hitchcock at 24:01 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
Main event: FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon beat EPIC/DOTU: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura at 25:02 (Dragon Claw) by 8.

Card 11: Held in Fort Myers (Attendance: 42,577)

POE: Abogado del Diablo beat Camp Counselor Eric at 2:42 (Manipulation) by 131.
Sith: Duchess Talon annihilated The Hooded Figure #1 at 4:08 (European Uppercut) by 91.
Sith: Huntress Vestara over The Misguided Priest at 5:41 (Count Out).
TBABIT: Patient Z outmuscled Scared Screaming Teenager at 0:53 (Cross-Armbar) by 122.
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara won over Moose Thing at 1:45 (Reaper Eyes) by 139.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura annihilated Sith: Duchess Talon at 27:27 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 2.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi pinned Camp Counselor Dean and The Possessed Cat* at 3:56 (Fallaway Slam) by 62.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon pinned The Hooded Figure #2* and Alfred Hitchcock at 1:22 (Brainbuster) by 128.
Main event: FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon over POE: Cletus Gruzer at 0:46 (Count Out).

Card 12: Held in Rio de Janeiro (Attendance: 47,351)

POE: Otis Gruzer destroyed Camp Counselor Eric at 1:11 (Cannibal Clutch) by 130.
Sith: Queen Maladi over The Hooded Figure #1 at 6:45 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
Sith: Countess Jade destroyed The Misguided Priest at 2:42 (Superplex) by 138.
TBABIT: Patient Z destroyed Sacrificial Hero at 5:47 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 93.
LXE: Sinister Bagul annihilated AI: The Psychotic Easter Bunny at 6:18 (Chickenwing) by 33.
Sith: Duchess Talon destroyed DOD/ORDER: Wolfman Joe at 27:09 (Chaos Theory) by 5.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Duchess Talon won over Camp Counselor Dean* and The Possessed Cat at 1:37 (Superplex) by 89.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi pinned The Hooded Figure #2* and Alfred Hitchcock at 1:54 (Brainbuster) by 128.
Main event: FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon overpowered Sith: Queen Maladi at 52:49 (Dragon Claw) by 2.

Card 13: Held in Gander (Attendance: 39,828)

EPIC/DOTU: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura defeated Camp Counselor Eric at 2:03 (The Con Game) by 129.
POE: Otis Gruzer beat The Hooded Figure #1 at 4:16 (Ankle Lock) by 97.
Sith: Duchess Talon won over The Misguided Priest at 1:44 (Mounted Punches) by 89.
TBABIT: Patient Z annihilated The Cowardly Werewolf at 5:32 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 71.
LXE: Sinister Bagul defeated Countess Vampiress at 6:13 (Chickenwing) by 41.
Sith: Duchess Talon bested The Madman at 1:20 (Mounted Punches) by 142.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi destroyed Camp Counselor Dean* and The Possessed Cat at 3:47 (Superplex) by 94.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Duchess Talon decked The Hooded Figure #2* and Alfred Hitchcock at 3:28 (Superplex) by 123.
Main event: FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon beat Sith: Countess Jade at 16:04 (Dragon Claw) by 6.

Card 14: Held in Malta (Attendance: 34,043)

EPIC/DOTU: "Vengeful Spirit" Sadako Saeki destroyed Camp Counselor Eric at 2:45 (Abnormal Fusion) by 131.
TBABIT: Patient Z pinned The Hooded Figure #2 at 2:21 (Brainbuster) by 146.
Sith: Queen Maladi over The Misguided Priest at 4:50 (Count Out).
TBABIT: Patient Z bested Doctor Heinz Doofenshmirtz at 0:54 (Brainbuster) by 160.
Sith: Huntress Vestara beat LXE: Sinister Bagul at 27:05 (Pentagram Choke) by 3.
Sith: Duchess Talon bested The Lone Survivor at 0:35 (Fallaway Slam) by 120.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi destroyed Camp Counselor Dean* and The Possessed Cat at 1:36 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 96.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi overpowered The Hooded Figure #2* and Alfred Hitchcock at 1:13 (Superplex) by 128.
Main event: FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon defeated TBABIT: Dax Bardo at 32:41 (Dragon Claw) by 2.

Card 15: Held in Rosemont (Attendance: 48,934)

DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex annihilated Camp Counselor Eric at 0:32 (Head Stomp) by 136.
FAM/EPIC: Leroy decked The Hooded Figure #2 at 1:00 (Brainbuster) by 142.
TBABIT: Patient Z annihilated The Hellhound at 2:17 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 127.
TBABIT: Patient Z won over The Blessed Mummy at 1:48 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 112.
Sith: Duchess Talon overpowered LXE: Sinister Bagul at 28:45 (Chaos Theory) by 3.
Sith: Duchess Talon over Scared Screaming Teenager at 0:46 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Countess Jade bested Camp Counselor Dean* and Stephen King at 5:11 (Fallaway Slam) by 65.
Doomsday TV Tag-team titles: Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi pinned The Hooded Figure #2* and Alfred Hitchcock at 2:20 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 130.

Main event: FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon overpowered Sith: Huntress Vestara at 36:29 (Dragon Claw) by 2.

Card 16: Held in Boise (Attendance: 45,091)

DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight defeated Camp Counselor Eric at 2:42 (Eye Plucked Out Of Head) by 131.
FAM/EPIC: Elroy overpowered The Hooded Figure #2 at 2:54 (Chain Submission) by 150.
FAM/EPIC: Leroy over The Hellhound at 4:57 (Count Out).
TBABIT: Patient Z overpowered The Glob at 0:53 (Brainbuster) by 118.
LXE: Sinister Bagul pinned POE: Abogado del Diablo at 27:27 (Eternal Darkness) by 1.
Sith: Duchess Talon defeated Sacrificial Hero at 5:20 (European Uppercut) by 85.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon overpowered Camp Counselor Dean* and Stephen King at 7:02 (Fallaway Slam) by 62.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Countess Jade over The Hooded Figure #2* and Stephen King at 9:54 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).

Card 17: Held in Milwaukee (Attendance: 41,062)

EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura beat Camp Counselor Eric at 2:38 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 137.
LXE: Sinister Bagul beat The Hooded Figure #2 at 1:10 (Eternal Darkness) by 148.
FAM/EPIC: Elroy beat The Hellhound at 4:15 (Side Slam) by 124.
TBABIT: Patient Z bested Michael Berryman at 0:36 (Brainbuster) by 171.
LXE: Sinister Bagul decked Maggot Man at 2:22 (Eternal Darkness) by 154.
Sith: Duchess Talon decked The Cowardly Werewolf at 7:24 (European Uppercut) by 63.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi beat Camp Counselor Dean* and Stephen King at 5:08 (Fallaway Slam) by 65.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon pinned The Hooded Figure #2* and Stephen King at 6:37 (Guillotine Choke) by 81.

Card 18: Held in Cologne (Attendance: 48,357)

DOD/ORDER: Wolfman Joe outmuscled Camp Counselor Eric at 1:00 (F-4) by 130.
Sith: Huntress Vestara won over The Hooded Figure #2 at 2:47 (Brainbuster) by 138.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon beat The Hellhound at 2:48 (Ankle Lock) by 126.
TBABIT: Patient Z over Reinvented Monster at 2:48 (Count Out).
LXE: Sinister Bagul bested Bo Jangles at 3:53 (Chickenwing) by 85.
Sith: Duchess Talon outmuscled Doctor Heinz Doofenshmirtz at 2:07 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 153.
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* decked Camp Counselor Dean* and Stephen King at 7:02 (European Uppercut) by 59.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi won over The Hooded Figure #2* and Stephen King at 5:27 (Brainbuster) by 76.

Card 19: Held in Innsbruck (Attendance: 31,074)

TBABIT: Patient Z outmuscled Camp Counselor Dean at 2:56 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 71.
Sith: Countess Jade outmuscled The Hooded Figure #2 at 0:31 (Superplex) by 136.
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara decked The Hellhound at 4:37 (Ankle Lock) by 118.
TBABIT: Patient Z beat The Preoccupied Boyfriend at 2:53 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 76.
LXE: Sinister Bagul decked The Babadook at 6:28 (Ankle Lock) by 87.
Sith: Duchess Talon decked The Blessed Mummy at 4:09 (European Uppercut) by 104.
Sith: Countess Jade and Queen Maladi* bested Camp Counselor Dean* and Stephen King at 7:34 (Rib Breaker) by 62.
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* won over The Hooded Figure #2* and Stephen King at 6:58 (Contra Code) by 73.

Card 20: Held in Oshkosh (Attendance: 47,157)

FAM/EPIC: Leroy won over Camp Counselor Dean at 3:34 (Back Elbow Smash) by 68.
Sith: Duchess Talon bested The Hooded Figure #2 at 2:32 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 139.
LXE: Sinister Bagul beat The Hellhound at 1:43 (Chickenwing) by 118.
TBABIT: Patient Z defeated Lon Chaney, Jr. at 3:48 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 77.
LXE: Sinister Bagul over The Deranged Granny at 6:23 (Count Out).
Sith: Duchess Talon overpowered The Glob at 3:20 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 111.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi beat Camp Counselor Dean* and Stephen King at 3:36 (European Uppercut) by 63.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi overpowered The Hooded Figure #2* and Stephen King at 3:26 (Superplex) by 76.

Card 21: Held in Memphis (Attendance: 49,269)

FAM/EPIC: Elroy defeated Camp Counselor Dean at 3:21 (Side Slam) by 68.
Sith: Queen Maladi overpowered The Hooded Figure #2 at 0:59 (Vertebreaker) by 151.
Sith: Huntress Vestara bested The Hellhound at 1:12 (Fallaway Slam) by 126.
TBABIT: Patient Z outmuscled Miss Winters at 2:55 (Z End) by 162.
LXE: Sinister Bagul pinned The Dog Faced Gremlin at 0:40 (Eternal Darkness) by 140.
Sith: Duchess Talon destroyed Michael Berryman at 1:41 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 164.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Countess Jade defeated Camp Counselor Dean* and Lloyd the Bartender at 5:34 (European Uppercut) by 87.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi overpowered The Hooded Figure #2* and Stephen King at 4:27 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 78.

Card 22: Held in Calgary (Attendance: 31,110)

FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon outmuscled Camp Counselor Dean at 5:20 (Ankle Lock) by 70.
POE: Otis Gruzer destroyed The Hooded Figure #2 at 0:23 (Cannibal Clutch) by 146.
Sith: Countess Jade beat The Hellhound at 4:43 (Mounted Punches) by 118.
TBABIT: Patient Z decked Running Upstairs Woman at 1:55 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 79.
LXE: Sinister Bagul over Sam at 28:02 (Disqualification: used powder).
Sith: Duchess Talon over Reinvented Monster at 4:06 (Disqualification: nail file).
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon beat Camp Counselor Dean* and Lloyd the Bartender at 2:40 (European Uppercut) by 84.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister and Mother Dragon* defeated FAM/EPIC: Leroy and Elroy* at 28:50 (Dragon Claw) by 1.

Card 23: Held in Cairo (Attendance: 46,977)

LXE: Sinister Bagul annihilated Camp Counselor Dean at 7:50 (Chickenwing) by 62.
TBABIT: Patient Z over The Non-Stop Talker at 1:38 (Count Out).
Sith: Duchess Talon bested The Hellhound at 4:38 (European Uppercut) by 119.
TBABIT: Patient Z annihilated Trip and Slip Man at 2:13 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 112.
LXE: Sinister Bagul overpowered AI: Satan Claus at 4:28 (Cobra Clutch) by 91.
Sith: Duchess Talon defeated The Preoccupied Boyfriend at 2:48 (European Uppercut) by 68.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Queen Maladi* pinned Camp Counselor Dean* and Lloyd the Bartender at 3:13 (Side Slam) by 85.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister and Mother Dragon* overpowered EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara and "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura* at 17:05 (Dragon Claw) by 14.

Card 24: Held in Lincoln (Attendance: 38,397)

Sith: Huntress Vestara defeated Camp Counselor Dean at 4:02 (Fallaway Slam) by 70.
FAM/EPIC: Leroy won over The Non-Stop Talker at 3:17 (European Uppercut) by 80.
Sith: Queen Maladi beat The Hellhound at 2:32 (Rib Breaker) by 125.
TBABIT: Patient Z decked Moose Thing at 2:36 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 67.
LXE: Sinister Bagul defeated L.O.T.U.: Luna Bloodthorne at 4:20 (Cobra Clutch) by 87.
Sith: Duchess Talon overpowered Lon Chaney, Jr. at 7:43 (European Uppercut) by 69.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Duchess Talon bested Camp Counselor Dean* and Lloyd the Bartender at 6:40 (Superplex) by 92.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister and Mother Dragon* defeated Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Countess Jade at 27:43 (Dragon Claw) by 4.

Card 25: Held in Brady Lake (Attendance: 30,453)

Sith: Countess Jade outmuscled Camp Counselor Dean at 7:29 (Mounted Punches) by 62.
FAM/EPIC: Elroy won over The Non-Stop Talker at 2:46 (Cobra Clutch) by 124.
POE: Abogado del Diablo over The Hellhound at 8:30 (Count Out).
TBABIT: Dax Bardo destroyed TBABIT: Patient Y at 27:21 (Operation) by 5.
LXE: Sinister Bagul overpowered AI: Five Finger Death Punch at 4:43 (Chickenwing) by 34.
Sith: Duchess Talon destroyed Boris Karloff at 2:05 (European Uppercut) by 80.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi defeated Camp Counselor Dean* and Lloyd the Bartender at 6:53 (Superplex) by 97.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister and Mother Dragon* won over Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon at 29:53 (Dragon Claw) by 3.

Card 26: Held in Cleveland (Attendance: 44,463)

Sith: Duchess Talon defeated Camp Counselor Dean at 7:52 (European Uppercut) by 63.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon beat The Non-Stop Talker at 2:26 (Superplex) by 128.
POE: Otis Gruzer decked The Hellhound at 1:24 (Ankle Lock) by 125.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister pinned TBABIT: Patient Y at 22:47 (The Good Book) by 8 (non-title).
LXE: Sinister Bagul pinned Cujo at 4:42 (Chickenwing) by 41.
Sith: Duchess Talon pinned Bela Lugosi at 4:16 (European Uppercut) by 93.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi defeated Camp Counselor Dean* and Lloyd the Bartender at 2:29 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 99.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister and Mother Dragon* won over Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi at 27:18 (Dragon Claw) by 4.

Card 27: Held in Mobile (Attendance: 31,678)

Sith: Queen Maladi over Camp Counselor Dean at 10:04 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara decked The Non-Stop Talker at 0:57 (Backbreaker) by 124.
EPIC/DOTU: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura defeated The Hellhound at 2:23 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 119.
FAM/EPIC: Leroy outmuscled TBABIT: Patient Y at 28:24 (The Red Neck Claw) by 5 (non-title).
LXE: Sinister Bagul over The Krampus at 1:59 (Count Out).
Sith: Duchess Talon beat Miss Winters at 0:24 (Chaos Theory) by 158.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade* over Camp Counselor Dean and The Hitcher* at 4:37 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister and Mother Dragon* decked Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* at 16:00 (Dragon Claw) by 11 (Guest Referee: COT: Saw Tooth).

Card 28: Held in Miami (Attendance: 49,437)

POE: Otis Gruzer outmuscled Camp Counselor Dean at 7:09 (Ankle Lock) by 69.
LXE: Sinister Bagul outmuscled The Non-Stop Talker at 0:44 (Stunner) by 118.
EPIC/DOTU: "Vengeful Spirit" Sadako Saeki beat The Hellhound at 2:03 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 119.
FAM/EPIC: Elroy pinned TBABIT: Patient Y at 28:29 (Chain Submission) by 4.
LXE: Sinister Bagul over Count Nosferatu at 0:40 (Count Out).
Sith: Duchess Talon outmuscled Old Man Gore at 7:41 (European Uppercut) by 66.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon over Camp Counselor Dean* and The Hitcher at 4:38 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister and Mother Dragon* beat Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi at 27:12 (Dragon Claw) by 5.

Card 29: Held in Alberta (Attendance: 35,067)

EPIC/DOTU: "Vengeful Spirit" Sadako Saeki decked Camp Counselor Dean at 4:51 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 63.
Sith: Huntress Vestara over The Non-Stop Talker at 9:04 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex overpowered The Hellhound at 1:18 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 125.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon annihilated TBABIT: Patient Y at 15:20 (Dragon Claw) by 7.
LXE: Sinister Bagul destroyed COT: Pinhead at 5:58 (Cobra Clutch) by 63.
Sith: Duchess Talon annihilated Running Upstairs Woman at 4:25 (European Uppercut) by 71.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi won over Camp Counselor Dean and The Hitcher* at 3:30 (Headlock) by 95.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister and Mother Dragon* overpowered Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi at 27:11 (Dragon Claw) by 2.

Card 30: Held in Omaha (Attendance: 49,881)

DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex overpowered Camp Counselor Dean at 4:48 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 69.
Sith: Countess Jade won over The Non-Stop Talker at 2:55 (Boston Crab) by 120.
DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight over The Hellhound at 18:10 (Count Out).
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara defeated TBABIT: Patient Y at 28:55 (Reaper Eyes) by 5.
LXE: Sinister Bagul won over The Crypt Keeper at 5:55 (Chickenwing) by 29.
Sith: Duchess Talon pinned Trip and Slip Man at 3:12 (European Uppercut) by 104.
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* destroyed Camp Counselor Dean and The Hitcher* at 4:53 (Fallaway Slam) by 89.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister and Mother Dragon* defeated LXE: Djinn the Wishmaker and Chromeskull* at 10:09 (Dragon Claw) by 14.

Card 31: Held in Smyrna (Attendance: 44,999)

EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura defeated Camp Counselor Dean at 2:46 (Ankle Lock) by 62.
Sith: Duchess Talon destroyed The Non-Stop Talker at 2:26 (Cobra Clutch) by 123.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura beat The Hellhound at 2:35 (Ankle Lock) by 118.
Sith: Huntress Vestara defeated TBABIT: Patient Y at 29:05 (Pentagram Choke) by 5.
LXE: Sinister Bagul won over The Hitchhiker at 5:15 (Cobra Clutch) by 72.
Sith: Duchess Talon decked The Cereal Killer at 7:50 (European Uppercut) by 71.
Sith: Countess Jade and Queen Maladi* over Camp Counselor Dean* and The Hitcher at 1:35 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister and Mother Dragon* defeated EPIC/DOTU: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura* and "Vengeful Spirit" Sadako Saeki at 13:26 (Dragon Claw) by 20.

Card 32: Held in Lynchburg (Attendance: 38,703)

TBABIT: Patient Z pinned Camp Counselor Diana at 2:15 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 89.
Sith: Queen Maladi destroyed The Non-Stop Talker at 2:40 (Rib Breaker) by 70.
DOD/ORDER: Wolfman Joe defeated The Hellhound at 2:58 (European Uppercut) by 118.
Sith: Countess Jade bested TBABIT: Patient Y at 27:30 (Kawada Driver) by 1.
LXE: Sinister Bagul destroyed The Yeti at 9:31 (Chickenwing) by 44.
Sith: Duchess Talon defeated Moose Thing at 1:00 (Chaos Theory) by 139.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Queen Maladi* over Camp Counselor Dean* and The Hitcher at 6:55 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister and Mother Dragon* outmuscled DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight* and Wolfman Joe at 27:51 (Dragon Claw) by 3.

Card 33: Held in Hollywood (Attendance: 34,498)

FAM/EPIC: Leroy defeated Camp Counselor Diana at 2:11 (Back Elbow Smash) by 86.
POE: Abogado del Diablo decked The Non-Stop Talker at 1:48 (Boston Crab) by 120.
TBABIT: Patient Z destroyed Son of Satan at 2:50 (Z End) by 137.
Sith: Duchess Talon beat TBABIT: Patient Y at 29:07 (Chaos Theory) by 5.
LXE: Sinister Bagul bested POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone at 7:30 (Chickenwing) by 72.
Sith: Queen Maladi bested Maggot Man at 1:34 (Vertebreaker) by 157.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Countess Jade destroyed Camp Counselor Dean* and The Wicker Man at 6:41 (Fallaway Slam) by 61.
FAM/EPIC: Leroy and Elroy* overpowered DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight* and Wolfman Joe at 29:49 (Chain Submission) by 2.

Card 34: Held in the Bronx (Attendance: 38,921)

FAM/EPIC: Elroy pinned Camp Counselor Diana at 2:27 (Side Slam) by 86.
POE: Otis Gruzer over The Non-Stop Talker at 2:37 (Count Out).
FAM/EPIC: Leroy over Son of Satan at 3:12 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
Sith: Queen Maladi won over TBABIT: Patient Y at 28:24 (Vertebreaker) by 5.
LXE: Sinister Bagul outmuscled The Scarecrow at 3:13 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 58.
Sith: Queen Maladi outmuscled Mr. Grotesque at 6:26 (Rib Breaker) by 77.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon over Camp Counselor Dean* and The Wicker Man at 2:33 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight* and Wolfman Joe bested EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara and "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura* at 15:26 (Eye Plucker) by 11 (Guest Referee: Trip and Slip Man).

Card 35: Held in Bahrain (Attendance: 48,082)

FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon won over Camp Counselor Diana at 5:26 (Ankle Lock) by 88.
EPIC/DOTU: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura destroyed The Non-Stop Talker at 3:36 (Backbreaker) by 118.
FAM/EPIC: Elroy over Son of Satan at 15:20 (Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob destroyed TBABIT: Patient Y at 21:00 (Rob's Claw) by 9.
DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex bested LXE: Sinister Bagul at 27:58 (Head Stomp) by 4 (PPV).
Sith: Queen Maladi decked Bo Jangles at 2:05 (Rib Breaker) by 92.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi destroyed Camp Counselor Dean* and The Wicker Man at 4:16 (Fallaway Slam) by 61.
DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight* and Wolfman Joe overpowered Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Countess Jade at 27:15 (Eye Plucker) by 1.

Card 36: Held in Madrid (Attendance: 32,990)

LXE: Sinister Bagul annihilated Camp Counselor Diana at 1:59 (Chickenwing) by 80.
EPIC/DOTU: "Vengeful Spirit" Sadako Saeki over The Non-Stop Talker at 1:41 (Count Out).
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon defeated Son of Satan at 5:58 (Ankle Lock) by 82.
TBABIT: Patient Y annihilated EPIC/DOTU: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura at 29:57 (Y Now) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: Blade the Vampire Hunter overpowered LXE: Sinister Bagul at 16:46 (Bullet to the Head) by 6.
Sith: Queen Maladi defeated The Babadook at 3:49 (Rib Breaker) by 55.
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* won over Camp Counselor Dean* and The Wicker Man at 3:37 (European Uppercut) by 55.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon drew DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight* and Wolfman Joe at 2:08 (Double Count Out).

Card 37: Held in Ozone Park (Attendance: 46,371)

Sith: Huntress Vestara decked Camp Counselor Diana at 2:11 (Fallaway Slam) by 88.
DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex won over The Non-Stop Talker at 0:15 (Backbreaker) by 125.
LXE: Sinister Bagul over Son of Satan at 10:44 (Disqualification: nail file).
EPIC/DOTU: "Vengeful Spirit" Sadako Saeki decked TBABIT: Patient Y at 27:46 (Abnormal Fusion) by 1.
LXE: Sinister Bagul over Patient O at 4:11 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
Sith: Queen Maladi destroyed The Dungeon Master at 4:27 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 79.
Sith: Countess Jade and Queen Maladi* over Camp Counselor Dean* and The Wicker Man at 10:30 (Disqualification: hit ref).
DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight* and Wolfman Joe decked Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi at 29:35 (Eye Plucker) by 1.

Card 38: Held in Vicksburg (Attendance: 34,336)

Sith: Countess Jade outmuscled Camp Counselor Diana at 6:15 (Mounted Punches) by 80.
DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight won over The Non-Stop Talker at 0:44 (Brainbuster) by 121.
Sith: Huntress Vestara bested Son of Satan at 3:11 (Fallaway Slam) by 82.
DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight decked TBABIT: Patient Y at 27:39 (Eye Plucked Out Of Head) by 1.
LXE: Sinister Bagul outmuscled AI: Urkelbot at 5:41 (Cobra Clutch) by 73.
Sith: Queen Maladi pinned Night Smog at 5:22 (Rib Breaker) by 52.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Queen Maladi* over Camp Counselor Dean* and The Wicker Man at 28:13 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight* and Wolfman Joe bested Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* at 22:17 (Eye Plucker) by 8.

Card 39: Held in Charlotte (Attendance: 39,190)

Sith: Duchess Talon bested Camp Counselor Diana at 5:07 (European Uppercut) by 81.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura pinned The Non-Stop Talker at 0:42 (Boston Crab) by 126.
Sith: Countess Jade over Son of Satan at 5:57 (Count Out).
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura beat TBABIT: Patient Y at 18:04 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 7.
LXE: Sinister Bagul bested The Glob at 2:03 (Eternal Darkness) by 131.
Sith: Queen Maladi over Gnarle Toothed Mauler at 4:00 (Count Out).
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Countess Jade over Camp Counselor Dean* and Joshua at 0:41 (Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight* and Wolfman Joe defeated Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi at 28:18 (Eye Plucker) by 2.

Card 40: Held in Brideshead (Attendance: 39,912)

Sith: Queen Maladi defeated Camp Counselor Diana at 5:00 (Rib Breaker) by 87.
DOD/ORDER: Wolfman Joe won over The Non-Stop Talker at 3:18 (DDT) by 118.
Sith: Duchess Talon over Son of Satan at 5:15 (Disqualification: used powder).
TBABIT: Patient Y drew DOD/ORDER: Wolfman Joe at 9:36 (Double Disqualification).
LXE: Sinister Bagul pinned The Preoccupied Boyfriend at 2:20 (Eternal Darkness) by 159.
Sith: Queen Maladi defeated The Deranged Granny at 3:35 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 84.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon won over Camp Counselor Dean* and Joshua at 4:29 (Fallaway Slam) by 66.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi defeated DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight* and Wolfman Joe at 27:31 (Contra Code) by 1.

Card 41: Held in Minneapolis (Attendance: 46,737)

POE: Abogado del Diablo annihilated Camp Counselor Diana at 3:46 (Chickenwing) by 85.
Sith: Huntress Vestara annihilated "The Nerd" Ned Flanders at 4:40 (Headlock) by 115.
Sith: Queen Maladi pinned Son of Satan at 1:33 (Rib Breaker) by 81.
TBABIT: Patient Y defeated The Lone Survivor at 1:21 (Cross-Armbar) by 119 (non-title).
LXE: Sinister Bagul over LALL: Morbius at 1:40 (Count Out).
Sith: Queen Maladi beat The Deranged Grandpa at 4:13 (Cross-Armbar) by 76.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi beat Camp Counselor Dean* and Joshua at 6:02 (Fallaway Slam) by 69.
DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight* and Wolfman Joe outmuscled LXE: Djinn the Wishmaker and The Creeper* at 29:33 (Eye Plucker) by 2.

Card 42: Held in Pisa (Attendance: 42,975)

POE: Otis Gruzer outmuscled Camp Counselor Diana at 3:53 (Ankle Lock) by 87.
Sith: Countess Jade won over "The Nerd" Ned Flanders at 1:48 (Cross-Armbar) by 112.
POE: Abogado del Diablo beat Son of Satan at 4:43 (Chickenwing) by 79.
TBABIT: Patient Y outmuscled Doctor Heinz Doofenshmirtz at 2:47 (DDT) by 150 (non-title).
Sith: Huntress Vestara tied Sith: Duchess Talon at 5:33 (Double Disqualification).
Sith: Queen Maladi defeated The Dog Faced Gremlin at 0:33 (Vertebreaker) by 143.
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* overpowered Camp Counselor Dean* and Joshua at 3:00 (European Uppercut) by 63.
DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight* and Wolfman Joe defeated EPIC/DOTU: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura* and "Vengeful Spirit" Sadako Saeki at 15:49 (Eye Plucker) by 17.

Card 43: Held in Concord (Attendance: 38,773)

EPIC/DOTU: "Vengeful Spirit" Sadako Saeki bested Camp Counselor Diana at 6:56 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 81.
Sith: Duchess Talon defeated "The Nerd" Ned Flanders at 2:53 (Fallaway Slam) by 113.
POE: Otis Gruzer over Son of Satan at 8:03 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
TBABIT: Patient Y won over The Blessed Mummy at 2:35 (Chickenwing) by 105 (non-title).
Sith: Huntress Vestara decked Maggot Man at 2:31 (Pentagram Choke) by 157.
Sith: Queen Maladi overpowered The Electrocutioner at 1:49 (Vertebreaker) by 109.
Sith: Countess Jade and Queen Maladi* won over Camp Counselor Dean* and Joshua at 2:30 (Rib Breaker) by 66.
Apocalypse Tag-team titles: FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister and Mother Dragon* decked DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight* and Wolfman Joe at 27:30 (Dragon Claw) by 3.

Card 44: Held in Zurich (Attendance: 36,055)

DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex over Camp Counselor Diana at 4:17 (Count Out).
Sith: Queen Maladi beat "The Nerd" Ned Flanders at 0:53 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 118.
EPIC/DOTU: "Vengeful Spirit" Sadako Saeki bested Son of Satan at 1:43 (Abnormal Fusion) by 129.
TBABIT: Patient Y beat Michael Berryman at 1:34 (DDT) by 161 (non-title).
Sith: Huntress Vestara beat Mr. Grotesque at 3:15 (Backbreaker) by 114.
Sith: Queen Maladi decked Francis Watterson at 3:02 (Rib Breaker) by 115.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi beat Camp Counselor Dean* and Joshua at 6:47 (European Uppercut) by 67.
DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight* and Wolfman Joe bested LXE: Chromeskull* and The Creeper at 29:53 (Eye Plucker) by 3.

Card 45: Held in Copenhagen (Attendance: 40,896)

EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura defeated Camp Counselor Diana at 6:24 (Ankle Lock) by 80.
TBABIT: Patient Z bested The Jerk at 4:03 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 93.
DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex defeated Son of Satan at 2:01 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 81.
TBABIT: Patient Y destroyed Miss Winters at 1:30 (Y Now) by 153 (non-title).
Sith: Huntress Vestara annihilated Bo Jangles at 3:54 (Fallaway Slam) by 93.
Salem's Lot title: Sith: Queen Maladi outmuscled EPIC/DOTU: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura at 20:19 (Vertebreaker) by 6.

Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Countess Jade beat Camp Counselor Dean* and The Demented Doctor at 5:44 (Fallaway Slam) by 33.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon over Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and Victim #1 at 14:30 (Count Out).

Card 46: Held in Ravenna (Attendance: 32,115)

TBABIT: Patient Z outmuscled Victim #1 at 4:12 (European Uppercut) by 115.
FAM/EPIC: Leroy won over The Jerk at 4:33 (Back Elbow Smash) by 90.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura over Son of Satan at 29:46 (Count Out).
TBABIT: Patient X won over The Madman at 0:16 (Rib Breaker) by 127 (non-title).
Sith: Huntress Vestara overpowered The Babadook at 7:53 (Fallaway Slam) by 56.
Sith: Queen Maladi over Cujo at 2:48 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon over Camp Counselor Dean* and The Demented Doctor at 9:03 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Queen Maladi over Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and Victim #1 at 1:27 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).

Card 47: Held in East Chicago (Attendance: 34,466)

FAM/EPIC: Leroy annihilated Victim #1 at 1:41 (Ankle Lock) by 114.
FAM/EPIC: Elroy annihilated The Jerk at 6:52 (Side Slam) by 90.
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara won over The Serial Killer at 5:43 (Fallaway Slam) by 86.
TBABIT: Patient X destroyed Scared Screaming Teenager at 0:35 (Cross-Armbar) by 100 (non-title).
Sith: Huntress Vestara won over The Dungeon Master at 7:22 (Chickenwing) by 64.
Sith: Queen Maladi over COT: Three Finger at 3:56 (Disqualification: nail file).
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi beat Camp Counselor Dean* and The Demented Doctor at 1:51 (Headlock) by 85.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi decked Camp Counselor Eric*, Camp Counselor Dean, and Victim #1 at 5:05 (Headlock) by 42.

Card 48: Held in Nairobi (Attendance: 49,674)

FAM/EPIC: Elroy pinned Victim #1 at 2:33 (European Uppercut) by 112.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon pinned The Jerk at 3:17 (Ankle Lock) by 92.
Sith: Huntress Vestara destroyed The Serial Killer at 1:59 (Fallaway Slam) by 77.
TBABIT: Patient X beat The Cowardly Werewolf at 1:43 (Rib Breaker) by 81 (non-title).
Sith: Huntress Vestara defeated Night Smog at 3:23 (Cobra Clutch) by 117.
Sith: Queen Maladi destroyed COT: One Eye at 5:11 (Rib Breaker) by 49.
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* beat Camp Counselor Dean and The Demented Doctor* at 3:19 (Ankle Lock) by 57.
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi pinned Camp Counselor Eric*, Camp Counselor Dean, and Victim #1 at 8:17 (Headlock) by 40.

Card 49: Held in Kokomo (Attendance: 36,771)

FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon bested Victim #1 at 4:15 (Headlock) by 115.
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara annihilated The Jerk at 2:11 (Ankle Lock) by 84.
Sith: Countess Jade defeated The Serial Killer at 5:02 (Side Slam) by 88.
TBABIT: Patient X over Running Upstairs Woman at 28:42 (Disqualification: razor in boot) (non-title).
Sith: Huntress Vestara defeated Gnarle Toothed Mauler at 6:34 (Fallaway Slam) by 93.
Sith: Queen Maladi overpowered COT: Pinhead at 8:38 (Rib Breaker) by 34.
Sith: Countess Jade and Queen Maladi* over Camp Counselor Dean* and The Demented Doctor at 1:54 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon won over Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and Victim #2 at 9:29 (Fallaway Slam) by 43.

Card 50: Held in Hamburg (Attendance: 37,712)

EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara bested Victim #1 at 0:34 (Side Slam) by 153.
LXE: Sinister Bagul outmuscled The Jerk at 5:21 (Chickenwing) by 84.
Sith: Duchess Talon defeated The Serial Killer at 2:18 (Ankle Lock) by 89.
TBABIT: Patient X defeated Trip and Slip Man at 5:06 (Chickenwing) by 90 (non-title).
Sith: Huntress Vestara bested The Deranged Granny at 2:14 (Back Elbow Smash) by 81.
Sith: Queen Maladi beat The Hitchhiker at 10:59 (Rib Breaker) by 32.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi annihilated Camp Counselor Dean and The Demented Doctor* at 4:45 (Ankle Lock) by 61.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Queen Maladi annihilated Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and Victim #2 at 6:20 (Fallaway Slam) by 45.

Card 51: Held in New York City (Attendance: 39,923)

LXE: Sinister Bagul pinned Victim #1 at 2:22 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 150.
Sith: Huntress Vestara bested The Jerk at 2:51 (Fallaway Slam) by 92.
Sith: Queen Maladi defeated The Serial Killer at 6:18 (Rib Breaker) by 76.
TBABIT: Dax Bardo outmuscled FAM/EPIC: Elroy at 27:34 (Operation) by 1.
Sith: Huntress Vestara outmuscled The Deranged Grandpa at 1:59 (Pentagram Choke) by 148.
Sith: Queen Maladi pinned POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone at 2:54 (Rib Breaker) by 79.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade* destroyed Camp Counselor Dean* and The Misguided Priest at 5:11 (Fallaway Slam) by 68.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi annihilated Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and Victim #2 at 8:04 (Fallaway Slam) by 44.

Card 52: Held in Englewood (Attendance: 32,163)

Sith: Huntress Vestara outmuscled Victim #1 at 1:35 (Headlock) by 153.
Sith: Countess Jade beat The Jerk at 2:58 (Mounted Punches) by 84.
TBABIT: Patient Z defeated The Hell Brawler at 0:49 (Z End) by 163.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon won over TBABIT: Dax Bardo at 27:37 (Dragon Claw) by 2.
Sith: Huntress Vestara bested The Dog Faced Gremlin at 2:10 (Pentagram Choke) by 143.
Sith: Queen Maladi overpowered The Scarecrow at 7:35 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 64.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Duchess Talon* pinned Camp Counselor Dean* and The Misguided Priest at 5:33 (Headlock) by 65.
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi* over Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and Victim #2 at 9:06 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).

Card 53: Held in Nice (Attendance: 39,652)

Sith: Countess Jade won over Victim #1 at 2:30 (Fallaway Slam) by 107.
Sith: Duchess Talon decked The Jerk at 5:27 (European Uppercut) by 85.
FAM/EPIC: Leroy pinned The Hell Brawler at 0:27 (The Red Neck Claw) by 159.
TBABIT: Dax Bardo drew EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara at 18:57 (Double Disqualification).
Sith: Huntress Vestara over The Electrocutioner at 6:45 (Count Out).
Sith: Queen Maladi defeated DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight at 27:15 (Vertebreaker) by 4.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Queen Maladi* bested Camp Counselor Dean* and The Misguided Priest at 6:13 (Cross-Armbar) by 67.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon over Camp Counselor Eric*, Camp Counselor Dean, and Victim #3 at 3:50 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).

Card 54: Held in Orange Beach (Attendance: 42,126)

Sith: Duchess Talon bested Victim #1 at 2:20 (Headlock) by 108.
Sith: Queen Maladi bested The Jerk at 1:32 (Rib Breaker) by 91.
FAM/EPIC: Elroy pinned The Hell Brawler at 1:12 (Chain Submission) by 158.
TBABIT: Dax Bardo drew Sith: Duchess Talon (Time Limit).
Sith: Huntress Vestara destroyed Francis Watterson at 0:43 (Fallaway Slam) by 116.
Sith: Queen Maladi won over POE: Cletus Gruzer at 9:07 (Rib Breaker) by 48 (non-title).
Sith: Countess Jade* and Duchess Talon overpowered Camp Counselor Dean* and The Misguided Priest at 4:12 (Rib Breaker) by 77.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Queen Maladi destroyed Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and Victim #3 at 6:21 (Fallaway Slam) by 44.

Card 55: Held in Mexico City (Attendance: 46,917)

Sith: Queen Maladi won over Victim #1 at 2:31 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 156.
POE: Abogado del Diablo pinned The Jerk at 6:28 (Chickenwing) by 89.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon defeated The Hell Brawler at 1:00 (Dragon Claw) by 161.
TBABIT: Dax Bardo destroyed EPIC/DOTU: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura at 16:41 (Operation) by 6.
Sith: Huntress Vestara pinned EPIC/DOTU: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura at 22:18 (Pentagram Choke) by 6 (non-title).
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura decked Sith: Queen Maladi at 29:54 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 2.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi won over Camp Counselor Dean* and The Misguided Priest at 1:54 (Superplex) by 116.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi destroyed Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and Victim #3 at 7:37 (Fallaway Slam) by 43.

Card 56: Held in Florence (Attendance: 45,202)

POE: Abogado del Diablo pinned Victim #1 at 1:22 (Cross-Armbar) by 111.
POE: Otis Gruzer annihilated The Jerk at 2:39 (Ankle Lock) by 91.
LXE: Sinister Bagul won over The Hell Brawler at 2:23 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 140.
TBABIT: Dax Bardo overpowered POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone at 3:15 (Chickenwing) by 76.
Sith: Huntress Vestara over Cujo at 3:11 (Count Out).
Sith: Queen Maladi bested DOD/ORDER: Wolfman Joe at 29:57 (Vertebreaker) by 5.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi overpowered Camp Counselor Dean* and The Misguided Priest at 5:04 (Headlock) by 66.
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi defeated Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and Victim #3 at 4:14 (European Uppercut) by 41.

Card 57: Held in Pittsburgh (Attendance: 41,726)

POE: War Blaze defeated Victim #1 at 2:47 (Cross-Armbar) by 152.
EPIC/DOTU: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura pinned The Jerk at 2:26 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 85.
Sith: Huntress Vestara defeated The Hell Brawler at 2:16 (Pentagram Choke) by 159.
TBABIT: Dax Bardo beat DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight at 28:02 (Operation) by 4.
Sith: Huntress Vestara won over COT: Three Finger at 4:22 (Fallaway Slam) by 52.
Sith: Queen Maladi destroyed The Madman at 2:58 (Side Slam) by 149.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Countess Jade pinned Camp Counselor Dean* and The Hellhound at 6:45 (Fallaway Slam) by 71.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon over Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and The Non-Stop Screamer at 7:28 (Count Out).

Card 58: Held in Durban (Attendance: 40,907)

POE: Otis Gruzer destroyed Victim #1 at 0:41 (Chickenwing) by 110.
EPIC/DOTU: "Vengeful Spirit" Sadako Saeki won over The Jerk at 3:24 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 85.
Sith: Countess Jade won over The Hell Brawler at 0:40 (DDT) by 138.
TBABIT: Dax Bardo over POE: Cletus Gruzer at 4:13 (Count Out).
Sith: Huntress Vestara bested COT: One Eye at 4:59 (Fallaway Slam) by 50.
Sith: Queen Maladi over The Lone Survivor at 15:07 (Count Out).
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon bested Camp Counselor Dean* and The Hellhound at 6:54 (Fallaway Slam) by 68.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Queen Maladi annihilated Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and The Non-Stop Screamer at 2:38 (Fallaway Slam) by 50.

Card 59: Held in Barcelona (Attendance: 35,634)

EPIC/DOTU: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura outmuscled Victim #1 at 3:14 (Headlock) by 108.
DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex overpowered The Jerk at 5:16 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 91.
Sith: Duchess Talon bested The Hell Brawler at 2:54 (Superplex) by 142.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura won over TBABIT: Dax Bardo at 27:38 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 2.
Sith: Huntress Vestara decked COT: Pinhead at 8:51 (Fallaway Slam) by 35.
Sith: Queen Maladi destroyed Scared Screaming Teenager at 3:41 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 121.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi over Camp Counselor Dean* and The Hellhound at 20:40 (Count Out).
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi defeated Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and The Non-Stop Screamer at 5:36 (Fallaway Slam) by 49.

Card 60: Held in Lynn (Attendance: 37,486)

EPIC/DOTU: "Vengeful Spirit" Sadako Saeki beat Victim #1 at 2:47 (Back Elbow Smash) by 150.
DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight defeated The Jerk at 4:45 (Rib Breaker) by 84.
Sith: Queen Maladi annihilated The Hell Brawler at 1:48 (Vertebreaker) by 159.
TBABIT: Dax Bardo overpowered DOD/ORDER: Wolfman Joe at 28:17 (Operation) by 5.
Sith: Huntress Vestara bested The Hitchhiker at 6:55 (Fallaway Slam) by 33.
Sith: Queen Maladi beat Sacrificial Hero at 5:53 (Rib Breaker) by 91.
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* annihilated Camp Counselor Dean* and The Hellhound at 4:00 (European Uppercut) by 65.
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi beat Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and The Non-Stop Screamer at 7:51 (European Uppercut) by 47.

Card 61: Held in Columbia (Attendance: 49,972)

DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex won over Victim #1 at 3:35 (Fallaway Slam) by 114.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura decked The Jerk at 4:11 (Ankle Lock) by 84.
POE: Abogado del Diablo beat The Hell Brawler at 2:17 (Manipulation) by 155.
TBABIT: Dax Bardo over Sacrificial Hero at 1:49 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
Elm Street title: Sith: Huntress Vestara annihilated POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone at 1:46 (Fallaway Slam) by 80.

Sith: Queen Maladi beat The Cowardly Werewolf at 7:14 (Rib Breaker) by 69.
Sith: Countess Jade and Queen Maladi* outmuscled Camp Counselor Dean* and The Hellhound at 6:34 (Rib Breaker) by 68.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon pinned Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and The Smart One at 6:03 (Fallaway Slam) by 46.

Card 62: Held in New Philadelphia (Attendance: 32,525)

DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight destroyed Victim #1 at 2:03 (Side Slam) by 150.
DOD/ORDER: Wolfman Joe outmuscled The Jerk at 1:58 (European Uppercut) by 84.
POE: Otis Gruzer won over The Hell Brawler at 1:39 (Cannibal Clutch) by 154.
TBABIT: Dax Bardo overpowered The Glob at 3:45 (Brainbuster) by 113.
Sith: Huntress Vestara over The Scarecrow at 6:43 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
Sith: Queen Maladi over Doctor Heinz Doofenshmirtz at 6:35 (Disqualification: nail file).
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi won over Camp Counselor Dean* and The Hellhound at 4:37 (European Uppercut) by 69.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Queen Maladi annihilated Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and The Smart One at 9:46 (Fallaway Slam) by 48.

Card 63: Held in Maidstone (Attendance: 41,201)

EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura pinned Victim #1 at 3:48 (Cross-Armbar) by 106.
Sith: Huntress Vestara overpowered John Carpenter at 3:24 (Fallaway Slam) by 101.
EPIC/DOTU: "Vengeful Spirit" Sadako Saeki bested The Hell Brawler at 1:09 (Abnormal Fusion) by 155.
TBABIT: Dax Bardo over Reinvented Monster at 6:45 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
Sith: Huntress Vestara destroyed DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight at 28:35 (Pentagram Choke) by 4.
Sith: Queen Maladi bested The Blessed Mummy at 2:24 (Rib Breaker) by 110.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Countess Jade defeated Camp Counselor Dean* and Son of Satan at 5:52 (Fallaway Slam) by 53.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi decked Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and The Smart One at 5:54 (Fallaway Slam) by 47.

Card 64: Held in Augusta (Attendance: 30,829)

DOD/ORDER: Wolfman Joe bested Victim #1 at 4:10 (Headlock) by 107.
Sith: Countess Jade destroyed John Carpenter at 4:52 (Mounted Punches) by 93.
DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex beat The Hell Brawler at 2:02 (DDT) by 145.
TBABIT: Dax Bardo annihilated The Preoccupied Boyfriend at 1:03 (Operation) by 162.
Sith: Huntress Vestara bested POE: Cletus Gruzer at 3:17 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 91 (non-title).
Sith: Queen Maladi won over The Glob at 1:34 (Vertebreaker) by 134.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon outmuscled Camp Counselor Dean* and Son of Satan at 2:59 (Fallaway Slam) by 50.
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi won over Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and The Smart One at 4:25 (European Uppercut) by 45.

Card 65: Held in Houston (Attendance: 49,546)

TBABIT: Patient Z over Victim #2 at 15:15 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
Sith: Duchess Talon won over John Carpenter at 2:38 (European Uppercut) by 94.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura pinned The Hell Brawler at 2:09 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 161.
TBABIT: Dax Bardo annihilated Lon Chaney, Jr. at 5:26 (Chickenwing) by 72.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura annihilated Sith: Huntress Vestara at 29:25 (Superplex) by 4.
Sith: Queen Maladi overpowered Michael Berryman at 2:51 (Cobra Clutch) by 167.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi decked Camp Counselor Dean* and Son of Satan at 6:32 (Fallaway Slam) by 53.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon over Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean, and The Crazy One* at 27:47 (Count Out).

Card 66: Held in Rock Creek (Attendance: 39,020)

FAM/EPIC: Leroy over Victim #2 at 3:47 (Count Out).
Sith: Queen Maladi defeated John Carpenter at 1:28 (Rib Breaker) by 100.
TBABIT: Patient Z won over The Demon at 7:34 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 66.
TBABIT: Dax Bardo annihilated Bela Lugosi at 4:20 (Chickenwing) by 96.
Sith: Huntress Vestara bested DOD/ORDER: Wolfman Joe at 28:41 (Pentagram Choke) by 5 (non-title).
Sith: Queen Maladi annihilated Reinvented Monster at 2:35 (Vertebreaker) by 135.
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* bested Camp Counselor Dean and Son of Satan* at 4:11 (Contra Code) by 100.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Queen Maladi overpowered Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and The Crazy One at 6:28 (Fallaway Slam) by 41.

Card 67: Held in Des Moines (Attendance: 46,936)

FAM/EPIC: Elroy annihilated Victim #2 at 4:45 (Side Slam) by 87.
TBABIT: Patient Z outmuscled Clive Davis at 2:02 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 121.
FAM/EPIC: Leroy overpowered The Demon at 7:50 (Back Elbow Smash) by 63.
TBABIT: Dax Bardo bested The Cereal Killer at 4:47 (Headlock) by 110.
Sith: Huntress Vestara annihilated The Madman at 3:40 (Fallaway Slam) by 84.
Sith: Queen Maladi annihilated The Preoccupied Boyfriend at 0:25 (Vertebreaker) by 162.
Sith: Countess Jade and Queen Maladi* pinned Camp Counselor Dean* and Son of Satan at 7:32 (Rib Breaker) by 50.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi annihilated Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and The Crazy One at 9:06 (Fallaway Slam) by 40.

Card 68: Held in Wilmington (Attendance: 39,584)

FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon overpowered Victim #2 at 4:51 (Ankle Lock) by 89.
FAM/EPIC: Leroy won over Clive Davis at 1:16 (Back Elbow Smash) by 118.
FAM/EPIC: Elroy beat The Demon at 2:55 (European Uppercut) by 87.
TBABIT: Dax Bardo bested Moose Thing at 6:45 (Chickenwing) by 62.
Sith: Huntress Vestara decked The Lone Survivor at 3:06 (Headlock) by 122.
Sith: Queen Maladi outmuscled Lon Chaney, Jr. at 5:25 (Rib Breaker) by 75.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi pinned Camp Counselor Dean* and Son of Satan at 5:22 (European Uppercut) by 51.
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi beat Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and The Crazy One at 8:41 (European Uppercut) by 38.

Card 69: Held in Anniston (Attendance: 46,583)

EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara over Victim #2 at 5:03 (Count Out).
FAM/EPIC: Elroy bested Clive Davis at 1:56 (Side Slam) by 118.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon pinned The Demon at 7:11 (Ankle Lock) by 65.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister beat EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara at 27:24 (The Good Book) by 3.
Sith: Huntress Vestara overpowered Scared Screaming Teenager at 2:59 (Headlock) by 118.
Sith: Queen Maladi outmuscled Boris Karloff at 4:33 (Rib Breaker) by 86.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Countess Jade overpowered Camp Counselor Dean* and The Serial Killer at 4:27 (Fallaway Slam) by 62.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon outmuscled Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and Stooge at 4:57 (Fallaway Slam) by 46.

Card 70: Held in Paris (Attendance: 35,533)

LXE: Sinister Bagul over Victim #2 at 2:18 (Count Out).
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon destroyed Clive Davis at 1:58 (Ankle Lock) by 120.
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara decked The Demon at 4:50 (Ankle Lock) by 57.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister pinned Sith: Duchess Talon at 29:14 (The Good Book) by 3 (non-title).
Sith: Huntress Vestara defeated Sacrificial Hero at 1:50 (Fallaway Slam) by 92.
Sith: Queen Maladi over Bela Lugosi at 6:08 (Count Out).
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi over Camp Counselor Dean* and The Serial Killer at 5:23 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Queen Maladi overpowered Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and Stooge at 8:31 (Fallaway Slam) by 48.

Card 71: Held in Basel (Attendance: 30,829)

Sith: Huntress Vestara defeated Victim #2 at 1:40 (Fallaway Slam) by 89.
LXE: Sinister Bagul decked Clive Davis at 1:31 (Chickenwing) by 112.
LXE: Sinister Bagul won over The Demon at 2:54 (Chickenwing) by 57.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister overpowered EPIC/DOTU: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura at 23:48 (The Good Book) by 9 (non-title).
Sith: Huntress Vestara over The Cowardly Werewolf at 4:41 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
Sith: Queen Maladi beat Miss Winters at 2:27 (Vertebreaker) by 158.
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* defeated Camp Counselor Dean and The Serial Killer* at 3:25 (Ankle Lock) by 75.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi pinned Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and Stooge at 5:16 (Fallaway Slam) by 47.

Card 72: Held in Buffalo (Attendance: 37,542)

Sith: Countess Jade beat Victim #2 at 3:48 (Mounted Punches) by 81.
Sith: Huntress Vestara overpowered Clive Davis at 2:47 (Fallaway Slam) by 120.
Sith: Huntress Vestara defeated The Demon at 3:01 (Chickenwing) by 86.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister pinned POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone at 3:28 (Fallaway Slam) by 79 (non-title).
Sith: Huntress Vestara over Doctor Heinz Doofenshmirtz at 0:22 (Count Out).
Sith: Queen Maladi annihilated Old Man Gore at 3:04 (Rib Breaker) by 72.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi over Camp Counselor Dean* and The Serial Killer at 10:18 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi outmuscled Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and Stooge at 4:18 (European Uppercut) by 45.

Card 73: Held in Tulsa (Attendance: 32,177)

Sith: Duchess Talon over Victim #2 at 1:52 (Count Out).
Sith: Countess Jade beat Clive Davis at 2:25 (Mounted Punches) by 112.
Sith: Countess Jade annihilated The Demon at 6:29 (Mounted Punches) by 57.
Crystal Lake title: FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister outmuscled DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight at 18:32 (The Good Book) by 7.

Sith: Huntress Vestara pinned The Blessed Mummy at 0:47 (Fallaway Slam) by 111.
Sith: Queen Maladi bested Running Upstairs Woman at 3:50 (Rib Breaker) by 77.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi destroyed Camp Counselor Dean* and The Serial Killer at 2:52 (European Uppercut) by 60.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon pinned Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and Roger at 8:38 (Fallaway Slam) by 48.

Card 74: Held in Calcutta (Attendance: 49,644)

Sith: Queen Maladi pinned Victim #2 at 3:21 (Rib Breaker) by 88.
Sith: Duchess Talon overpowered Clive Davis at 1:57 (European Uppercut) by 113.
Sith: Duchess Talon defeated The Demon at 5:48 (European Uppercut) by 58.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister decked POE: Cletus Gruzer at 7:12 (Fallaway Slam) by 48 (non-title).
Sith: Huntress Vestara destroyed The Glob at 4:14 (Brainbuster) by 110.
Sith: Queen Maladi overpowered Trip and Slip Man at 3:36 (Rib Breaker) by 110.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Countess Jade over Camp Counselor Dean and The Hell Brawler* at 6:18 (Disqualification: used powder).
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Queen Maladi annihilated Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and Roger at 7:24 (Fallaway Slam) by 50.

Card 75: Held in Baton Rouge (Attendance: 36,730)

POE: Abogado del Diablo over Victim #2 at 6:03 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
Sith: Queen Maladi outmuscled Clive Davis at 2:12 (Rib Breaker) by 119.
Sith: Queen Maladi pinned The Demon at 5:13 (Rib Breaker) by 64.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister beat EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 27:06 (The Good Book) by 1 (non-title).
Sith: Huntress Vestara overpowered Michael Berryman at 0:23 (Brainbuster) by 163.
Sith: Queen Maladi defeated The Cereal Killer at 1:50 (Rib Breaker) by 77.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Duchess Talon* annihilated Camp Counselor Dean and The Hell Brawler* at 3:57 (Superplex) by 96.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi outmuscled Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and Roger at 10:26 (Fallaway Slam) by 49.

Card 76: Held in Aruba (Attendance: 46,431)

POE: Otis Gruzer over Victim #2 at 3:40 (Count Out).
POE: Abogado del Diablo outmuscled Clive Davis at 4:35 (Chickenwing) by 117.
POE: Abogado del Diablo decked The Demon at 5:41 (Chickenwing) by 62.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister won over DOD/ORDER: Wolfman Joe at 20:14 (The Good Book) by 8 (non-title).
Sith: Huntress Vestara won over Reinvented Monster at 1:58 (Pentagram Choke) by 135.
Sith: Queen Maladi outmuscled Moose Thing at 3:38 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 123.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi overpowered Camp Counselor Dean and The Hell Brawler* at 4:06 (Guillotine Choke) by 116.
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi* over Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and Roger at 5:46 (Disqualification: razor in boot).

Card 77: Held in Fall River (Attendance: 37,178)

EPIC/DOTU: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura over Victim #2 at 9:47 (Disqualification: used powder).
POE: Otis Gruzer destroyed Clive Davis at 1:37 (Ankle Lock) by 119.
POE: Otis Gruzer bested The Demon at 7:56 (Ankle Lock) by 64.
FAM/EPIC: Leroy tied EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara at 29:48 (Double Disqualification).
Sith: Huntress Vestara won over The Preoccupied Boyfriend at 2:23 (Fallaway Slam) by 75.
POE: Abogado del Diablo defeated POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone at 5:27 (Chickenwing) by 77.
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* defeated Camp Counselor Dean and The Hell Brawler* at 5:39 (Superplex) by 91.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon destroyed Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and Bo Jangles at 9:56 (Fallaway Slam) by 49.

Card 78: Held in Sioux Falls (Attendance: 32,897)

EPIC/DOTU: "Vengeful Spirit" Sadako Saeki annihilated Victim #2 at 2:29 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 82.
EPIC/DOTU: "Vengeful Spirit" Sadako Saeki destroyed Clive Davis at 3:59 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 113.
EPIC/DOTU: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura decked The Demon at 3:16 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 58.
FAM/EPIC: Leroy drew Sith: Duchess Talon at 7:31 (No Contest).
Sith: Huntress Vestara outmuscled Lon Chaney, Jr. at 3:39 (Fallaway Slam) by 76.
POE: Abogado del Diablo tied DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight at 5:15 (Double Count Out).
Sith: Countess Jade and Queen Maladi* won over Camp Counselor Dean and The Hell Brawler* at 6:49 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 96.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Queen Maladi over Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean, and Bo Jangles* at 15:38 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).

Card 79: Held in Baltimore (Attendance: 38,667)

DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex destroyed Victim #2 at 4:32 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 88.
DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex outmuscled Clive Davis at 3:14 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 119.
EPIC/DOTU: "Vengeful Spirit" Sadako Saeki won over The Demon at 5:24 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 58.
FAM/EPIC: Leroy bested Maggot Man at 2:38 (The Red Neck Claw) by 157.
Sith: Huntress Vestara over Boris Karloff at 22:31 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
POE: Abogado del Diablo won over POE: Cletus Gruzer at 5:26 (Chickenwing) by 46.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi outmuscled Camp Counselor Dean and The Hell Brawler* at 5:30 (Superplex) by 99.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi over Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean, and Bo Jangles* at 3:47 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).

Card 80: Held in Sacramento (Attendance: 38,262)

DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight over Victim #2 at 0:56 (Count Out).
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura pinned Clive Davis at 2:05 (Ankle Lock) by 112.
DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex pinned The Demon at 7:00 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 64.
FAM/EPIC: Leroy defeated Bo Jangles at 2:10 (Back Elbow Smash) by 91.
Sith: Huntress Vestara destroyed Bela Lugosi at 2:02 (Fallaway Slam) by 100.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura overpowered POE: Abogado del Diablo at 17:40 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 6.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon won over Camp Counselor Diana and The Serial Killer* at 6:31 (Fallaway Slam) by 52.
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi* over Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean, and Bo Jangles* at 2:50 (Count Out).

Card 81: Held in Macon (Attendance: 39,247)

EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura destroyed Victim #2 at 3:12 (Ankle Lock) by 81.
TBABIT: Patient Z over The Grim Reaper at 10:32 (Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight decked The Demon at 7:06 (Rib Breaker) by 57.
FAM/EPIC: Leroy beat The Babadook at 1:58 (Rib Breaker) by 91.
Sith: Huntress Vestara outmuscled Miss Winters at 2:47 (Pentagram Choke) by 158.
POE: Abogado del Diablo beat DOD/ORDER: Wolfman Joe at 27:46 (Manipulation) by 1.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Countess Jade over Glen Lantz and Bo Jangles* at 2:54 (Count Out).
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Duchess Talon over Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean, and The Babadook* at 1:54 (Count Out).

Card 82: Held in Naples (Attendance: 35,100)

DOD/ORDER: Wolfman Joe over Victim #2 at 8:38 (Count Out).
FAM/EPIC: Leroy over The Grim Reaper at 3:20 (Disqualification: hit ref).
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura decked The Demon at 3:38 (Ankle Lock) by 57.
FAM/EPIC: Leroy over The Deranged Granny at 22:57 (Count Out).
Sith: Huntress Vestara defeated Old Man Gore at 4:37 (Fallaway Slam) by 73.
POE: Otis Gruzer defeated Maggot Man at 5:32 (Ankle Lock) by 78.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon won over Glen Lantz and Bo Jangles* at 3:28 (Guillotine Choke) by 111.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Queen Maladi beat Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and The Babadook at 9:01 (Fallaway Slam) by 37.

Card 83: Held in Beijing (Attendance: 42,106)

TBABIT: Patient Z beat Victim #3 at 3:11 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 84.
FAM/EPIC: Elroy over The Grim Reaper at 7:27 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
DOD/ORDER: Wolfman Joe defeated The Demon at 6:56 (Headlock) by 82.
FAM/EPIC: Leroy outmuscled The Dog Faced Gremlin at 1:37 (The Red Neck Claw) by 143.
Sith: Huntress Vestara annihilated Running Upstairs Woman at 2:34 (Fallaway Slam) by 78.
EPIC/DOTU: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura defeated Maggot Man at 2:56 (The Con Game) by 151.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi annihilated Glen Lantz and Bo Jangles* at 0:48 (Guillotine Choke) by 110.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi over Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean, and The Babadook* at 9:02 (Count Out).

Card 84: Held in Echo (Attendance: 35,776)

FAM/EPIC: Leroy destroyed Victim #3 at 3:06 (Back Elbow Smash) by 81.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon bested The Grim Reaper at 2:10 (Rib Breaker) by 106.
TBABIT: Patient Z defeated The Rotten Corpse at 2:14 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 84.
FAM/EPIC: Leroy decked EPIC/DOTU: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura at 21:36 (The Red Neck Claw) by 6.
Sith: Huntress Vestara outmuscled Trip and Slip Man at 0:51 (Fallaway Slam) by 111.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura annihilated Maggot Man at 5:09 (Ankle Lock) by 71.
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* over Glen Lantz* and Bo Jangles at 1:39 (Count Out).
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi destroyed Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and The Babadook at 4:53 (European Uppercut) by 34.

Card 85: Held in El Paso (Attendance: 33,245)

FAM/EPIC: Elroy defeated Victim #3 at 5:09 (Side Slam) by 81.
LXE: Sinister Bagul over The Grim Reaper at 17:11 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
FAM/EPIC: Leroy decked The Rotten Corpse at 1:39 (Back Elbow Smash) by 81.
FAM/EPIC: Leroy pinned POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone at 2:54 (Back Elbow Smash) by 78.
Sith: Huntress Vestara destroyed The Cereal Killer at 6:05 (Fallaway Slam) by 78.
POE: Otis Gruzer decked Bo Jangles at 2:34 (Ankle Lock) by 92.
Sith: Countess Jade and Queen Maladi* over Glen Lantz and Bo Jangles* at 4:04 (Count Out).
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Duchess Talon overpowered Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean, and The Dungeon Master* at 8:23 (Fallaway Slam) by 31.

Card 86: Held in Jakarta (Attendance: 43,541)

FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon annihilated Victim #3 at 4:17 (Ankle Lock) by 83.
Sith: Huntress Vestara decked The Grim Reaper at 1:58 (Fallaway Slam) by 78.
FAM/EPIC: Elroy outmuscled The Rotten Corpse at 2:00 (Brainbuster) by 148.
FAM/EPIC: Leroy outmuscled DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight at 27:40 (The Red Neck Claw) by 4.
Sith: Huntress Vestara defeated Moose Thing at 5:21 (Fallaway Slam) by 66.
POE: Otis Gruzer beat The Babadook at 6:16 (Cross-Armbar) by 85.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Queen Maladi* over Glen Lantz and Bo Jangles* at 9:20 (Count Out).
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Queen Maladi over Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and The Dungeon Master at 16:34 (Count Out).

Card 87: Held in Buenos Aires (Attendance: 31,314)

LXE: Sinister Bagul bested Victim #3 at 4:48 (Chickenwing) by 75.
Sith: Countess Jade overpowered The Grim Reaper at 0:21 (Superplex) by 162.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon won over The Rotten Corpse at 6:48 (Ankle Lock) by 83.
The Crypt title: FAM/EPIC: Leroy beat POE: Cletus Gruzer at 7:59 (Back Elbow Smash) by 47.

Sith: Duchess Talon outmuscled Sith: Countess Jade at 27:41 (Chaos Theory) by 4.
EPIC/DOTU: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura won over The Babadook at 4:10 (Cross-Armbar) by 88.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Countess Jade destroyed Glen Lantz and The Babadook* at 0:32 (Guillotine Choke) by 117.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi bested Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean, and The Dungeon Master* at 6:21 (Headlock) by 32.

Card 88: Held in Hong Kong (Attendance: 34,482)

Sith: Huntress Vestara defeated Victim #3 at 3:48 (Fallaway Slam) by 83.
Sith: Duchess Talon over The Grim Reaper at 2:00 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara beat The Rotten Corpse at 1:15 (Superplex) by 147.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura annihilated FAM/EPIC: Leroy at 27:10 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 2.
Sith: Countess Jade pinned Maggot Man at 2:10 (Kawada Driver) by 153.
EPIC/DOTU: "Vengeful Spirit" Sadako Saeki defeated The Babadook at 6:59 (Cross-Armbar) by 88.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon beat Glen Lantz* and The Babadook at 5:15 (Brainbuster) by 94.
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi over Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean, and The Dungeon Master* at 4:08 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).

Card 89: Held in Boulder (Attendance: 32,662)

Sith: Countess Jade outmuscled Victim #3 at 6:24 (Mounted Punches) by 75.
Sith: Queen Maladi over The Grim Reaper at 9:41 (Count Out).
LXE: Sinister Bagul overpowered The Rotten Corpse at 3:16 (Chickenwing) by 75.
FAM/EPIC: Leroy defeated DOD/ORDER: Wolfman Joe at 28:29 (The Red Neck Claw) by 5.
Sith: Countess Jade outmuscled Mr. Grotesque at 4:16 (DDT) by 112.
DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex destroyed The Babadook at 4:11 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 55.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi decked Glen Lantz* and The Babadook at 5:05 (Brainbuster) by 94.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Duchess Talon overpowered Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean, and Night Smog* at 6:01 (Fallaway Slam) by 35.

Card 90: Held in Providence (Attendance: 40,377)

Sith: Duchess Talon bested Victim #3 at 4:32 (European Uppercut) by 76.
POE: Otis Gruzer bested The Grim Reaper at 1:20 (Cross-Armbar) by 103.
Sith: Huntress Vestara pinned The Rotten Corpse at 3:45 (Fallaway Slam) by 83.
LXE: Sinister Bagul overpowered Indestructible Mr. Wink at 7:30 (Chickenwing) by 35.
Sith: Countess Jade over Bo Jangles at 6:11 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura annihilated The Babadook at 2:14 (Headlock) by 87.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Duchess Talon decked Glen Lantz* and The Babadook at 4:02 (Superplex) by 89.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Queen Maladi overpowered Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and Night Smog at 7:09 (Fallaway Slam) by 33.

Card 91: Held in Stockholm (Attendance: 42,836)

Sith: Queen Maladi over Victim #3 at 7:24 (Count Out).
EPIC/DOTU: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura over The Grim Reaper at 6:07 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
Sith: Countess Jade outmuscled The Rotten Corpse at 4:22 (Mounted Punches) by 75.
DOD/ORDER: Foxwoman Santana overpowered DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight at 19:48 (Fox Driver) by 6.
Sith: Countess Jade decked The Babadook at 2:50 (Rib Breaker) by 86.
POE: Otis Gruzer over The Deranged Granny at 3:25 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi outmuscled Glen Lantz* and The Babadook at 2:37 (Superplex) by 94.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi decked Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and Night Smog at 5:12 (Fallaway Slam) by 32.

Card 92: Held in Bucharest (Attendance: 47,773)

POE: Abogado del Diablo defeated Victim #3 at 4:36 (Chickenwing) by 80.
TBABIT: Patient Z destroyed Alfred Hitchcock at 0:51 (Headlock) by 131.
Sith: Duchess Talon outmuscled The Rotten Corpse at 2:09 (Superplex) by 145.
Sith: Huntress Vestara over Marlow at 5:28 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
Sith: Countess Jade beat The Dungeon Master at 5:26 (Side Slam) by 76.
EPIC/DOTU: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura over The Deranged Granny at 27:38 (Count Out).
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi won over Glen Lantz* and The Babadook at 6:59 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 96.
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi over Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and Night Smog at 3:12 (Disqualification: hit ref).

Card 93: Held in Warsaw (Attendance: 32,893)

POE: Otis Gruzer won over Victim #3 at 3:13 (Ankle Lock) by 82.
FAM/EPIC: Leroy over Alfred Hitchcock at 7:28 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
Sith: Queen Maladi overpowered The Rotten Corpse at 1:37 (Rib Breaker) by 82.
Sith: Countess Jade destroyed Marlow at 4:31 (Mounted Punches) by 44.
Sith: Countess Jade outmuscled Night Smog at 4:40 (Fallaway Slam) by 49.
POE: Otis Gruzer annihilated The Dog Faced Gremlin at 1:51 (Cannibal Clutch) by 138.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade* over Glen Lantz and The Dungeon Master* at 7:26 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon defeated Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and Gnarle Toothed Mauler at 4:20 (Fallaway Slam) by 45.

Card 94: Held in Chickasaw County (Attendance: 37,952)

EPIC/DOTU: "Vengeful Spirit" Sadako Saeki bested Victim #3 at 5:30 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 76.
FAM/EPIC: Elroy over Alfred Hitchcock at 4:10 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
POE: Abogado del Diablo pinned The Rotten Corpse at 2:12 (Superplex) by 144.
Sith: Duchess Talon beat Marlow at 6:21 (European Uppercut) by 45.
Sith: Countess Jade annihilated Gnarle Toothed Mauler at 0:54 (Rib Breaker) by 130.
DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex pinned The Dog Faced Gremlin at 1:06 (Head Stomp) by 144.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon pinned Glen Lantz and The Dungeon Master* at 2:13 (Guillotine Choke) by 87.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Queen Maladi pinned Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and Gnarle Toothed Mauler at 7:48 (Fallaway Slam) by 47.

Card 95: Held in Chicago (Attendance: 49,768)

DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex over Victim #3 at 6:46 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon won over Alfred Hitchcock at 1:20 (Rib Breaker) by 128.
POE: Otis Gruzer won over The Rotten Corpse at 1:54 (Cannibal Clutch) by 165.
Sith: Queen Maladi over Marlow at 29:11 (Count Out).
Sith: Countess Jade annihilated The Deranged Granny at 3:46 (Side Slam) by 81.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura defeated The Dog Faced Gremlin at 4:35 (Superplex) by 120.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi won over Glen Lantz and The Dungeon Master* at 2:41 (Guillotine Choke) by 86.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi won over Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and Gnarle Toothed Mauler at 4:32 (Fallaway Slam) by 46.

Card 96: Held in Edmonton (Attendance: 38,619)

EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura pinned Victim #3 at 6:48 (Ankle Lock) by 75.
LXE: Sinister Bagul over Alfred Hitchcock at 1:42 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
EPIC/DOTU: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura defeated The Rotten Corpse at 0:56 (The Con Game) by 164.
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara destroyed FAM/EPIC: Elroy at 29:36 (Reaper Eyes) by 1.
Sith: Countess Jade overpowered The Deranged Grandpa at 7:52 (Fallaway Slam) by 70.
POE: War Blaze overpowered EPIC/DOTU: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura at 21:26 (Spoils of War) by 6.
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* annihilated Glen Lantz and The Dungeon Master* at 2:26 (Contra Code) by 79.
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi bested Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and Gnarle Toothed Mauler at 5:23 (European Uppercut) by 44.

Card 97: Held in Paradise (Attendance: 38,887)

TBABIT: Patient Z won over The Non-Stop Screamer at 1:15 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 111.
Sith: Huntress Vestara beat Alfred Hitchcock at 1:48 (Fallaway Slam) by 84.
EPIC/DOTU: "Vengeful Spirit" Sadako Saeki outmuscled The Rotten Corpse at 2:41 (Abnormal Fusion) by 166.
Sith: Huntress Vestara annihilated FAM/EPIC: Elroy at 28:40 (Pentagram Choke) by 1 (non-title).
Sith: Countess Jade beat The Dog Faced Gremlin at 1:35 (Kawada Driver) by 139.
POE: War Blaze won over POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone at 5:00 (Headlock) by 75.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi outmuscled Glen Lantz and The Dungeon Master* at 2:58 (Cradle Piledriver) by 85.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Duchess Talon over Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and The Deranged Granny at 16:03 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).

Card 98: Held in Fairbanks (Attendance: 41,695)

FAM/EPIC: Leroy destroyed The Non-Stop Screamer at 1:56 (Back Elbow Smash) by 108.
Sith: Countess Jade overpowered Alfred Hitchcock at 4:44 (Side Slam) by 124.
DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex defeated The Rotten Corpse at 2:51 (Head Stomp) by 171.
FAM/EPIC: Elroy destroyed Sith: Countess Jade at 27:56 (Chain Submission) by 3.
Sith: Countess Jade decked The Electrocutioner at 4:21 (Kawada Driver) by 105.
POE: War Blaze annihilated POE: Cletus Gruzer at 9:00 (Headlock) by 44.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi over Glen Lantz and The Dungeon Master* at 2:07 (Count Out).
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Queen Maladi annihilated Camp Counselor Eric*, Camp Counselor Dean, and The Deranged Granny at 4:20 (Side Slam) by 46.

Card 99: Held in Sarasota (Attendance: 40,537)

FAM/EPIC: Elroy destroyed The Non-Stop Screamer at 3:02 (Side Slam) by 108.
Sith: Duchess Talon over Alfred Hitchcock at 4:13 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight destroyed The Rotten Corpse at 2:33 (Rib Breaker) by 75.
Sith: Duchess Talon annihilated FAM/EPIC: Elroy at 27:40 (Chaos Theory) by 1.
Sith: Countess Jade destroyed Francis Watterson at 1:03 (Mounted Punches) by 108.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura annihilated POE: War Blaze at 29:41 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 2.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Countess Jade decked Glen Lantz and Night Smog* at 5:02 (Guillotine Choke) by 95.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi over Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and The Deranged Granny at 0:39 (Disqualification: nail file).

Card 100: Held in Joliet (Attendance: 34,021)

LXE: Sinister Bagul bested The Non-Stop Screamer at 0:31 (Chickenwing) by 102.
Sith: Queen Maladi outmuscled Alfred Hitchcock at 1:10 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 127.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura beat The Rotten Corpse at 1:55 (Superplex) by 147.
Sith: Queen Maladi defeated FAM/EPIC: Elroy at 27:47 (Vertebreaker) by 1.
Sith: Countess Jade won over EPIC/DOTU: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura at 28:55 (Kawada Driver) by 2.
POE: War Blaze destroyed DOD/ORDER: Wolfman Joe at 29:06 (Spoils of War) by 5.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon outmuscled Glen Lantz* and Night Smog at 5:16 (Brainbuster) by 76.
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi bested Camp Counselor Eric*, Camp Counselor Dean, and The Deranged Granny at 10:38 (Ankle Lock) by 43.

Card 101: Held in Calais (Attendance: 34,832)

Sith: Huntress Vestara over The Non-Stop Screamer at 8:49 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
POE: Abogado del Diablo outmuscled Alfred Hitchcock at 1:00 (Mounted Punches) by 123.
DOD/ORDER: Wolfman Joe overpowered The Rotten Corpse at 0:40 (F-4) by 165.
FAM/EPIC: Elroy defeated POE: Abogado del Diablo at 29:17 (Chain Submission) by 3.
Sith: Countess Jade decked Cujo at 9:38 (Mounted Punches) by 41.
DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight decked POE: Otis Gruzer at 28:52 (Eye Plucked Out Of Head) by 1.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi defeated Glen Lantz and Night Smog* at 4:31 (Cobra Clutch) by 84.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Duchess Talon over Camp Counselor Eric*, Camp Counselor Dean, and The Deranged Grandpa at 7:24 (Disqualification: pushed ref).

Card 102: Held in Rapid City (Attendance: 39,961)

Sith: Countess Jade destroyed The Non-Stop Screamer at 0:58 (Mounted Punches) by 102.
POE: Otis Gruzer outmuscled Alfred Hitchcock at 0:25 (Cross-Armbar) by 125.
DOD/ORDER: Foxwoman Santana destroyed The Zombie at 2:09 (DDT) by 132.
FAM/EPIC: Elroy beat Maggot Man at 5:48 (Side Slam) by 77.
Sith: Countess Jade beat COT: Three Finger at 4:31 (Mounted Punches) by 44.
POE: Otis Gruzer over POE: Cletus Gruzer at 7:52 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
Sith: Countess Jade* and Duchess Talon pinned Glen Lantz* and Night Smog at 4:19 (Superplex) by 71.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Queen Maladi over Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and The Deranged Grandpa at 0:47 (Disqualification: manager in ring).

Card 103: Held in Seattle (Attendance: 41,899)

Sith: Duchess Talon decked The Non-Stop Screamer at 2:40 (Superplex) by 176.
EPIC/DOTU: "Vengeful Spirit" Sadako Saeki beat Alfred Hitchcock at 3:47 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 77.
LXE: Sinister Bagul overpowered The Zombie at 1:37 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 127.
FAM/EPIC: Elroy over Bo Jangles at 27:25 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
Sith: Countess Jade destroyed COT: One Eye at 6:50 (Mounted Punches) by 42.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura bested POE: Otis Gruzer at 19:33 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 7.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi pinned Glen Lantz* and Night Smog at 2:55 (Superplex) by 76.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi decked Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean, and The Deranged Grandpa* at 5:54 (Headlock) by 41.

Card 104: Held in Venice (Attendance: 45,438)

Sith: Queen Maladi annihilated The Non-Stop Screamer at 2:41 (Rib Breaker) by 109.
DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex annihilated Alfred Hitchcock at 1:37 (Ankle Lock) by 131.
Sith: Huntress Vestara over The Zombie at 3:30 (Count Out).
FAM/EPIC: Elroy destroyed The Babadook at 5:14 (Side Slam) by 54.
Sith: Countess Jade won over COT: Pinhead at 3:00 (Superplex) by 63.
EPIC/DOTU: "Vengeful Spirit" Sadako Saeki overpowered EPIC/DOTU: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura at 28:39 (Abnormal Fusion) by 2.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi defeated Glen Lantz* and Night Smog at 3:16 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 78.
Sith: Countess Jade*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi over Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and The Deranged Grandpa at 5:40 (Count Out).

Card 105: Held in Rome (Attendance: 36,363)

POE: Otis Gruzer outmuscled The Non-Stop Screamer at 0:23 (Superplex) by 175.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura won over Alfred Hitchcock at 1:09 (Fallaway Slam) by 122.
Sith: Countess Jade over The Zombie at 4:55 (Count Out).
FAM/EPIC: Elroy over The Deranged Granny at 12:04 (Count Out).
Sith: Countess Jade annihilated The Hitchhiker at 7:15 (Superplex) by 72.
EPIC/DOTU: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura defeated POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone at 7:52 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 73.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Countess Jade outmuscled The Hooded Figure #1* and Gnarle Toothed Mauler at 2:45 (Fallaway Slam) by 73.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon won over Camp Counselor Eric*, Camp Counselor Dean, and The Dog Faced Gremlin at 5:29 (Gannosuke Clutch) by 89.

Card 106: Held in New Delhi (Attendance: 35,780)

TBABIT: Patient Z outmuscled The Smart One at 4:16 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 104.
Sith: Huntress Vestara decked The Possessed Cat at 3:54 (Chickenwing) by 81.
Sith: Duchess Talon annihilated The Zombie at 1:09 (Superplex) by 129.
FAM/EPIC: Elroy bested The Dog Faced Gremlin at 0:43 (Stunner) by 137.
Sith: Countess Jade destroyed POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone at 5:24 (Mounted Punches) by 72.
DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight destroyed EPIC/DOTU: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura at 27:45 (Eye Plucked Out Of Head) by 2.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon over The Hooded Figure #1 and Gnarle Toothed Mauler* at 4:39 (Count Out).
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Queen Maladi outmuscled Camp Counselor Eric*, Camp Counselor Dean, and The Dog Faced Gremlin at 5:26 (Gannosuke Clutch) by 92.

Card 107: Held in Lansing (Attendance: 38,936)

FAM/EPIC: Leroy won over The Smart One at 3:20 (Back Elbow Smash) by 101.
Sith: Countess Jade decked The Possessed Cat at 3:34 (Superplex) by 121.
Sith: Queen Maladi over The Zombie at 6:31 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
POE: War Blaze defeated FAM/EPIC: Elroy at 28:34 (Spoils of War) by 1.
Sith: Countess Jade beat The Scarecrow at 10:50 (Mounted Punches) by 35.
EPIC/DOTU: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura decked POE: Cletus Gruzer at 5:53 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 42.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi over The Hooded Figure #1 and Gnarle Toothed Mauler* at 5:06 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
Nightmare TV Six-man titles: Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi bested Camp Counselor Eric*, Camp Counselor Dean, and The Dog Faced Gremlin at 3:48 (Gannosuke Clutch) by 93.

Card 108: Held in Phoenix (Attendance: 41,010)

FAM/EPIC: Elroy defeated The Smart One at 0:32 (Side Slam) by 101.
Sith: Duchess Talon destroyed The Possessed Cat at 2:07 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 124.
TBABIT: Patient Z won over The Infected Psycho at 4:46 (Headlock) by 124.
FAM/EPIC: Elroy overpowered EPIC/DOTU: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura at 29:00 (Chain Submission) by 5.
Sith: Countess Jade tied DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight (Time Limit).
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura pinned EPIC/DOTU: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura at 22:23 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 8 (non-title).
Sith: Countess Jade* and Duchess Talon decked The Hooded Figure #1 and Gnarle Toothed Mauler* at 4:14 (Rib Breaker) by 82.
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi* over Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and The Dog Faced Gremlin at 4:45 (Disqualification: manager in ring).

Card 109: Held in Rangoon (Attendance: 37,265)

FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon outmuscled The Smart One at 1:42 (Ankle Lock) by 103.
Sith: Queen Maladi destroyed The Possessed Cat at 2:06 (Vertebreaker) by 138.
FAM/EPIC: Leroy overpowered The Infected Psycho at 1:34 (European Uppercut) by 122.
Transylvania title: DOD/ORDER: Foxman Rob annihilated FAM/EPIC: Elroy at 29:02 (Throat Shredding Slam) by 2.

Sith: Countess Jade overpowered POE: Cletus Gruzer at 7:42 (Mounted Punches) by 41.
DOD/ORDER: Wolfman Joe decked EPIC/DOTU: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura at 29:10 (F-4) by 1.
Sith: Countess Jade and Queen Maladi* over The Hooded Figure #1 and Gnarle Toothed Mauler* at 10:52 (Count Out).
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon annihilated Camp Counselor Eric*, Camp Counselor Dean, and The Electrocutioner at 2:51 (Gannosuke Clutch) by 61.

Card 110: Held in Toronto (Attendance: 34,764)

LXE: Sinister Bagul won over The Smart One at 6:23 (Chickenwing) by 95.
TBABIT: Patient Z over Stephen King at 6:10 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
FAM/EPIC: Elroy defeated The Infected Psycho at 2:11 (Rib Breaker) by 118.
FAM/EPIC: Elroy defeated EPIC/DOTU: "Vengeful Spirit" Sadako Saeki at 29:09 (Chain Submission) by 3.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura pinned Sith: Countess Jade at 21:43 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 6.
EPIC/DOTU: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura decked The Glob at 2:08 (The Con Game) by 128.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Queen Maladi* over The Hooded Figure #1 and Gnarle Toothed Mauler* at 16:48 (Count Out).
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Queen Maladi overpowered Camp Counselor Eric*, Camp Counselor Dean, and The Electrocutioner at 4:59 (Gannosuke Clutch) by 64.

Card 111: Held in Rotterdam (Attendance: 37,267)

Sith: Huntress Vestara outmuscled The Smart One at 3:03 (Fallaway Slam) by 103.
FAM/EPIC: Leroy over Stephen King at 1:55 (Count Out).
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon bested The Infected Psycho at 3:41 (Rib Breaker) by 121.
FAM/EPIC: Elroy decked POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone at 4:40 (Side Slam) by 78.
Sith: Countess Jade defeated DOD/ORDER: Wolfman Joe at 27:03 (Kawada Driver) by 1.
EPIC/DOTU: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura pinned Reinvented Monster at 0:33 (The Con Game) by 129.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade* pinned The Hooded Figure #1* and The Deranged Granny at 4:21 (Side Slam) by 69.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi beat Camp Counselor Eric*, Camp Counselor Dean, and The Electrocutioner at 5:29 (Gannosuke Clutch) by 65.

Card 112: Held in Muskegon (Attendance: 34,796)

Sith: Countess Jade won over The Smart One at 1:55 (Mounted Punches) by 95.
FAM/EPIC: Elroy overpowered Stephen King at 1:27 (Side Slam) by 108.
LXE: Sinister Bagul beat The Infected Psycho at 2:27 (Side Slam) by 114.
FAM/EPIC: Elroy destroyed DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight at 29:56 (Chain Submission) by 3.
Sith: Countess Jade over The Madman at 1:37 (Count Out).
EPIC/DOTU: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura bested Lon Chaney, Jr. at 3:26 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 69.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Duchess Talon* defeated The Hooded Figure #1* and The Deranged Granny at 6:18 (Ankle Lock) by 66.
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi beat Camp Counselor Eric*, Camp Counselor Dean, and The Electrocutioner at 7:53 (Anaconda Choke) by 61.

Card 113: Held in Dublin (Attendance: 41,982)

Sith: Duchess Talon bested The Smart One at 6:30 (European Uppercut) by 96.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon won over Stephen King at 4:35 (Ankle Lock) by 110.
Sith: Huntress Vestara beat The Infected Psycho at 1:32 (Fallaway Slam) by 84.
FAM/EPIC: Elroy over POE: Cletus Gruzer at 15:31 (Count Out).
Sith: Countess Jade over The Lone Survivor at 4:17 (Count Out).
EPIC/DOTU: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura won over Bela Lugosi at 3:33 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 93.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Queen Maladi* defeated The Hooded Figure #1* and The Deranged Granny at 3:05 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 65.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister, Leroy*, and Elroy beat Camp Counselor Eric*, Victim #1, and Victim #2 at 6:37 (Ankle Lock) by 58.

Card 114: Held in Quebec (Attendance: 42,583)

Sith: Queen Maladi defeated The Smart One at 2:42 (Rib Breaker) by 102.
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara over Stephen King at 3:30 (Count Out).
Sith: Countess Jade over The Infected Psycho at 2:34 (Count Out).
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura outmuscled FAM/EPIC: Elroy at 29:30 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 3 (non-title).
Sith: Countess Jade over Scared Screaming Teenager at 1:10 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
EPIC/DOTU: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura overpowered Old Man Gore at 6:04 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 66.
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* beat The Hooded Figure #1* and The Deranged Granny at 6:28 (Ankle Lock) by 63.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister, Leroy, and Elroy* decked EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara, LXE: Sinister Bagul*, and EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 18:31 (Chain Submission) by 11 (Guest Referee: Old Man Gore).

Card 115: Held in Shanghai (Attendance: 44,449)

POE: Abogado del Diablo beat The Smart One at 2:34 (Chickenwing) by 100.
LXE: Sinister Bagul over Stephen King at 22:48 (Count Out).
Sith: Duchess Talon pinned The Infected Psycho at 1:59 (Ankle Lock) by 118.
FAM/EPIC: Elroy overpowered DOD/ORDER: Wolfman Joe at 29:14 (Chain Submission) by 4.
Sith: Countess Jade overpowered Sacrificial Hero at 2:45 (Mounted Punches) by 84.
EPIC/DOTU: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura destroyed Running Upstairs Woman at 5:59 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 71.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi overpowered The Hooded Figure #1* and The Deranged Granny at 4:44 (Side Slam) by 66.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister, Leroy, and Elroy* overpowered LXE: Djinn the Wishmaker, Chromeskull*, and The Creeper at 23:18 (Chain Submission) by 8.

Card 116: Held in Bryn Mawr (Attendance: 34,099)

POE: Otis Gruzer won over The Smart One at 1:08 (Ankle Lock) by 102.
Sith: Huntress Vestara decked Stephen King at 3:45 (Fallaway Slam) by 110.
Sith: Queen Maladi bested The Infected Psycho at 4:04 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 120.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon won over EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara at 28:25 (Dragon Claw) by 2.
Sith: Countess Jade over The Cowardly Werewolf at 5:12 (Count Out).
EPIC/DOTU: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura outmuscled The Cereal Killer at 3:21 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 71.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi bested The Hooded Figure #1* and The Deranged Granny at 3:13 (Ankle Lock) by 67.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister, Leroy, and Elroy* decked SOS: Marionette drei, Marionette zwei*, and Marionette eins at 4:49 (Side Slam) by 71.

Card 117: Held in Yonkers (Attendance: 41,793)

EPIC/DOTU: "Vengeful Spirit" Sadako Saeki bested The Smart One at 4:51 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 96.
Sith: Countess Jade decked Stephen King at 3:48 (Mounted Punches) by 102.
POE: Abogado del Diablo destroyed The Infected Psycho at 4:24 (Mounted Punches) by 116.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon bested Sith: Huntress Vestara at 28:42 (Dragon Claw) by 2.
Sith: Countess Jade overpowered Doctor Heinz Doofenshmirtz at 2:56 (Superplex) by 150.
EPIC/DOTU: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura outmuscled Moose Thing at 0:20 (The Con Game) by 133.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Countess Jade over The Hooded Figure #1 and The Deranged Grandpa* at 5:39 (Count Out).
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara, LXE: Sinister Bagul, and EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura* outmuscled SOS: Marionette drei, Marionette zwei*, and Marionette eins at 2:36 (Ankle Lock) by 61.

Card 118: Held in Sparks (Attendance: 31,072)

DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex overpowered The Smart One at 1:23 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 102.
Sith: Duchess Talon over Stephen King at 5:12 (Count Out).
POE: Otis Gruzer overpowered The Infected Psycho at 3:06 (Cross-Armbar) by 118.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon won over Sith: Countess Jade at 24:03 (Dragon Claw) by 6.
Sith: Countess Jade outmuscled The Blessed Mummy at 1:40 (Mounted Punches) by 103.
EPIC/DOTU: "Vengeful Spirit" Sadako Saeki defeated POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone at 5:49 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 73.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Duchess Talon* outmuscled The Hooded Figure #1* and The Deranged Grandpa at 5:55 (Headlock) by 57.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon pinned SOS: Marionette drei, Marionette zwei*, and Marionette eins at 6:00 (Fallaway Slam) by 66.

Card 119: Held in Antwerp (Attendance: 48,944)

EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura overpowered The Smart One at 2:40 (Ankle Lock) by 95.
Sith: Queen Maladi decked Stephen King at 1:08 (Rib Breaker) by 109.
EPIC/DOTU: "Vengeful Spirit" Sadako Saeki won over The Infected Psycho at 5:47 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 77.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon decked Sith: Duchess Talon at 29:01 (Dragon Claw) by 2 (non-title).
Sith: Countess Jade pinned The Glob at 2:17 (Superplex) by 108.
EPIC/DOTU: "Vengeful Spirit" Sadako Saeki tied DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight (Time Limit).
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Queen Maladi* defeated The Hooded Figure #1* and The Deranged Grandpa at 3:59 (Cross-Armbar) by 59.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon bested Sacrificial Hero, The Cowardly Werewolf*, and Doctor Heinz Doofenshmirtz at 4:52 (Gannosuke Clutch) by 60.

Card 120: Held in Melbourne (Attendance: 40,778)

Sith: Huntress Vestara bested The Crazy One at 5:10 (Fallaway Slam) by 59.
POE: Abogado del Diablo over Stephen King at 1:07 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex won over The Infected Psycho at 3:45 (Ankle Lock) by 124.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon beat Sith: Queen Maladi at 27:56 (Dragon Claw) by 2.
Sith: Countess Jade outmuscled Michael Berryman at 2:44 (Superplex) by 161.
EPIC/DOTU: "Vengeful Spirit" Sadako Saeki decked POE: Cletus Gruzer at 7:33 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 42.
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* defeated The Hooded Figure #1* and The Deranged Grandpa at 6:20 (Headlock) by 54.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Duchess Talon over The Cowardly Werewolf*, Doctor Heinz Doofenshmirtz, and The Blessed Mummy at 0:41 (Disqualification: used steel chair).

Card 121: Held in Bari (Attendance: 49,459)

Sith: Countess Jade over The Crazy One at 7:27 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
POE: Otis Gruzer over Stephen King at 5:34 (Count Out).
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura destroyed The Infected Psycho at 3:40 (Fallaway Slam) by 115.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon outmuscled Maggot Man at 3:49 (Ankle Lock) by 79.
Sith: Countess Jade over Reinvented Monster at 3:38 (Count Out).
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura won over EPIC/DOTU: "Vengeful Spirit" Sadako Saeki at 15:16 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 6.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi outmuscled The Hooded Figure #1* and The Deranged Grandpa at 4:12 (Fallaway Slam) by 57.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon overpowered Michael Berryman, Reinvented Monster*, and The Preoccupied Boyfriend at 2:07 (Gannosuke Clutch) by 91.

Card 122: Held in Salem (Attendance: 32,843)

Sith: Duchess Talon beat The Crazy One at 4:05 (European Uppercut) by 52.
EPIC/DOTU: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura over Stephen King at 7:27 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara bested Dr. John Seward at 2:51 (Ankle Lock) by 69.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon destroyed The Babadook at 4:19 (Ankle Lock) by 56.
Sith: Countess Jade overpowered The Preoccupied Boyfriend at 1:49 (Kawada Driver) by 158.
EPIC/DOTU: "Vengeful Spirit" Sadako Saeki pinned DOD/ORDER: Wolfman Joe at 28:48 (Abnormal Fusion) by 1.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi overpowered The Hooded Figure #1* and The Deranged Grandpa at 4:33 (Headlock) by 58.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Queen Maladi won over SOS: Pripyat Chernobyl, Michael Berryman, and The Cereal Killer* at 6:55 (Brainbuster) by 91.

Card 123: Held in Ciudad Juarez (Attendance: 45,589)

Sith: Queen Maladi beat The Crazy One at 7:47 (Rib Breaker) by 58.
EPIC/DOTU: "Vengeful Spirit" Sadako Saeki beat Stephen King at 1:27 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 103.
Sith: Huntress Vestara annihilated Dr. John Seward at 3:38 (Fallaway Slam) by 77.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon won over The Deranged Granny at 5:55 (Rib Breaker) by 85.
Sith: Countess Jade annihilated Lon Chaney, Jr. at 5:04 (Mounted Punches) by 68.
EPIC/DOTU: "Vengeful Spirit" Sadako Saeki won over The Glob at 1:06 (Abnormal Fusion) by 130.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Countess Jade over The Hooded Figure #1* and The Dog Faced Gremlin at 8:16 (Disqualification: used powder).
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Queen Maladi over Sacrificial Hero, The Cowardly Werewolf*, and Doctor Heinz Doofenshmirtz at 3:40 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).

Card 124: Held in Staten Island (Attendance: 49,558)

TBABIT: Patient Z bested Stooge at 2:38 (Rib Breaker) by 141.
DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex pinned Stephen King at 3:32 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 109.
Sith: Countess Jade pinned Dr. John Seward at 6:15 (Mounted Punches) by 69.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon destroyed The Dog Faced Gremlin at 2:26 (Backbreaker) by 141.
Sith: Countess Jade annihilated Boris Karloff at 5:07 (Mounted Punches) by 79.
EPIC/DOTU: "Vengeful Spirit" Sadako Saeki bested Reinvented Monster at 2:25 (Abnormal Fusion) by 131.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon annihilated The Hooded Figure #1* and The Dog Faced Gremlin at 3:05 (Guillotine Choke) by 124.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Queen Maladi won over The Cowardly Werewolf, Doctor Heinz Doofenshmirtz*, and The Blessed Mummy at 3:10 (Brainbuster) by 78.

Card 125: Held in Louisville (Attendance: 48,249)

FAM/EPIC: Leroy over Stooge at 6:01 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight over Stephen King at 8:00 (Count Out).
Sith: Duchess Talon beat Dr. John Seward at 5:38 (European Uppercut) by 70.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon won over POE: War Blaze at 28:53 (Dragon Claw) by 2.
Sith: Countess Jade outmuscled Bela Lugosi at 3:16 (Mounted Punches) by 92.
EPIC/DOTU: "Vengeful Spirit" Sadako Saeki beat Lon Chaney, Jr. at 5:47 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 69.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi decked The Hooded Figure #1* and The Dog Faced Gremlin at 4:22 (Guillotine Choke) by 123.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi bested SOS: Marionette drei, Marionette zwei*, and Marionette eins at 6:43 (Fallaway Slam) by 67.

Card 126: Held in Philadelphia (Attendance: 37,552)

FAM/EPIC: Elroy over Stooge at 5:15 (Count Out).
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura destroyed Stephen King at 4:53 (Ankle Lock) by 102.
Sith: Queen Maladi beat Dr. John Seward at 6:21 (Rib Breaker) by 76.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon outmuscled POE: Otis Gruzer at 19:54 (Dragon Claw) by 7.
Sith: Countess Jade defeated Miss Winters at 0:47 (Kawada Driver) by 154.
EPIC/DOTU: "Vengeful Spirit" Sadako Saeki bested Bela Lugosi at 3:24 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 93.
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* over The Hooded Figure #1* and The Dog Faced Gremlin at 3:30 (Count Out).
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi won over Sacrificial Hero*, The Cowardly Werewolf, and Doctor Heinz Doofenshmirtz at 2:40 (Brainbuster) by 62.

Card 127: Held in Kalamazoo (Attendance: 33,621)

FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon outmuscled Stooge at 2:33 (Ankle Lock) by 99.
DOD/ORDER: Wolfman Joe over Stephen King at 7:38 (Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob over Dr. John Seward at 5:01 (Count Out).
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon outmuscled EPIC/DOTU: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura at 22:45 (Dragon Claw) by 8 (non-title).
Sith: Countess Jade defeated Old Man Gore at 5:38 (Mounted Punches) by 65.
EPIC/DOTU: "Vengeful Spirit" Sadako Saeki bested Old Man Gore at 6:12 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 66.
Sith: Countess Jade and Queen Maladi* over The Hooded Figure #1* and The Dog Faced Gremlin at 4:27 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi over The Cowardly Werewolf*, Doctor Heinz Doofenshmirtz, and The Blessed Mummy at 2:17 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).

Card 128: Held in Crete (Attendance: 33,177)

EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara over Stooge at 29:17 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
TBABIT: Patient Z annihilated Lloyd the Bartender at 2:11 (Brainbuster) by 136.
EPIC/DOTU: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura bested Dr. John Seward at 5:45 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 70.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon overpowered EPIC/DOTU: "Vengeful Spirit" Sadako Saeki at 20:38 (Dragon Claw) by 6.
Sith: Countess Jade annihilated Running Upstairs Woman at 7:52 (Mounted Punches) by 70.
EPIC/DOTU: "Vengeful Spirit" Sadako Saeki won over Running Upstairs Woman at 3:15 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 71.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Queen Maladi* over The Hooded Figure #1* and The Dog Faced Gremlin at 20:53 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi decked SOS: Marionette drei, Marionette zwei*, and Marionette eins at 2:48 (European Uppercut) by 65.

Card 129: Held in Homewood (Attendance: 37,550)

LXE: Sinister Bagul over Stooge at 7:12 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
FAM/EPIC: Leroy overpowered Lloyd the Bartender at 1:51 (Brainbuster) by 132.
EPIC/DOTU: "Vengeful Spirit" Sadako Saeki annihilated Dr. John Seward at 2:52 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 70.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon annihilated POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone at 4:50 (Ankle Lock) by 80 (non-title).
Sith: Countess Jade pinned Trip and Slip Man at 2:15 (Mounted Punches) by 103.
EPIC/DOTU: "Vengeful Spirit" Sadako Saeki over The Cereal Killer at 6:28 (Count Out).
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Countess Jade won over The Hooded Figure #1* and The Electrocutioner at 5:32 (Guillotine Choke) by 75.
Sith: Countess Jade*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi over Sacrificial Hero, The Cowardly Werewolf*, and Doctor Heinz Doofenshmirtz at 8:19 (Count Out).

Card 130: Held in Orlando (Attendance: 47,523)

Sith: Huntress Vestara beat Stooge at 5:36 (Fallaway Slam) by 99.
FAM/EPIC: Elroy outmuscled Lloyd the Bartender at 3:58 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 111.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura beat Dr. John Seward at 2:42 (Ankle Lock) by 69.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon won over DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight at 20:28 (Dragon Claw) by 6.
Sith: Countess Jade annihilated The Cereal Killer at 2:53 (Side Slam) by 108.
EPIC/DOTU: "Vengeful Spirit" Sadako Saeki decked Moose Thing at 1:31 (Abnormal Fusion) by 135.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon defeated The Hooded Figure #1* and The Electrocutioner at 2:24 (Guillotine Choke) by 76.
Sith: Countess Jade*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi won over The Cowardly Werewolf, Doctor Heinz Doofenshmirtz*, and The Blessed Mummy at 4:54 (Superplex) by 76.

Card 131: Held in Bordeaux (Attendance: 42,186)

Sith: Countess Jade over Stooge at 6:10 (Count Out).
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon bested Lloyd the Bartender at 3:35 (Chickenwing) by 112.
TBABIT: Patient Z outmuscled Renfield at 6:49 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 68.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon over POE: Cletus Gruzer at 16:35 (Count Out).
Sith: Countess Jade won over Moose Thing at 6:25 (Mounted Punches) by 58.
DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex over POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone at 4:58 (Count Out).
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi overpowered The Hooded Figure #1* and The Electrocutioner at 6:09 (Guillotine Choke) by 75.
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi outmuscled Michael Berryman, Reinvented Monster*, and The Preoccupied Boyfriend at 5:43 (Anaconda Choke) by 91.

Card 132: Held in Manchester (Attendance: 30,884)

Sith: Duchess Talon over Stooge at 3:14 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
LXE: Sinister Bagul won over Lloyd the Bartender at 2:12 (Cobra Clutch) by 126.
FAM/EPIC: Leroy won over Renfield at 3:49 (Back Elbow Smash) by 65.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon drew EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura (Time Limit).
Sith: Duchess Talon tied Sith: Queen Maladi at 3:49 (Double Count Out).
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura pinned POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone at 5:20 (Ankle Lock) by 72.
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* annihilated The Hooded Figure #1* and The Electrocutioner at 6:08 (Contra Code) by 68.
LXE: Djinn the Wishmaker, Chromeskull, and The Creeper* pinned The Babadook, The Dungeon Master*, and The Electrocutioner at 10:50 (Ankle Lock) by 38.

Card 133: Held in Queens (Attendance: 49,264)

Sith: Queen Maladi decked Stooge at 4:49 (Rib Breaker) by 98.
Sith: Huntress Vestara destroyed Lloyd the Bartender at 3:21 (European Uppercut) by 111.
FAM/EPIC: Elroy defeated Renfield at 3:46 (Ankle Lock) by 119.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon decked DOD/ORDER: Wolfman Joe at 19:43 (Dragon Claw) by 7 (non-title).
Sith: Duchess Talon destroyed POE: Abogado del Diablo at 29:22 (Chaos Theory) by 4.
LXE: Chromeskull annihilated Miss Winters at 2:20 (Laid to Rest) by 155.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi decked The Hooded Figure #1* and The Electrocutioner at 7:56 (Cross-Armbar) by 51.
LXE: Djinn the Wishmaker*, Chromeskull, and The Creeper outmuscled SOS: Marionette drei, Marionette zwei*, and Marionette eins at 7:38 (Fallaway Slam) by 62.

Card 134: Held in Yorktown (Attendance: 47,720)

POE: Abogado del Diablo outmuscled Stooge at 2:47 (Chickenwing) by 96.
Sith: Countess Jade bested Lloyd the Bartender at 0:15 (Kawada Driver) by 138.
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara annihilated Renfield at 2:49 (Superplex) by 132.
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara won over Sith: Huntress Vestara at 27:54 (Superplex) by 4.
Sith: Duchess Talon annihilated Maggot Man at 1:35 (Chaos Theory) by 157.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura over POE: Cletus Gruzer at 6:14 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi defeated The Hooded Figure #1* and The Electrocutioner at 2:52 (Fallaway Slam) by 53.
Slaughterhouse Six-man titles: FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister, Leroy, and Elroy* decked SOS: Marionette drei, Marionette zwei*, and Marionette eins at 6:04 (Side Slam) by 71.

Card 135: Held in Istanbul (Attendance: 37,548)

POE: Otis Gruzer over Stooge at 7:04 (Disqualification: used powder).
Sith: Duchess Talon won over Lloyd the Bartender at 2:56 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 129.
LXE: Sinister Bagul bested Renfield at 3:11 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 115.
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara destroyed Sith: Countess Jade at 27:32 (Reaper Eyes) by 4.
Sith: Duchess Talon over Mr. Grotesque at 1:52 (Count Out).
LXE: The Creeper beat The Lone Survivor at 1:59 (Ankle Lock) by 119.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Countess Jade over The Hooded Figure #1* and Francis Watterson at 5:50 (Count Out).

Card 136: Held in Franklin Township (Attendance: 46,981)

EPIC/DOTU: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura over Stooge at 4:18 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
Sith: Queen Maladi pinned Lloyd the Bartender at 1:48 (Cobra Clutch) by 132.
Sith: Huntress Vestara overpowered Renfield at 1:23 (Headlock) by 118.
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara tied Sith: Duchess Talon (Time Limit).
Sith: Duchess Talon annihilated Bo Jangles at 3:08 (European Uppercut) by 86.
Black Lagoon title: EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura bested DOD/ORDER: Wolfman Joe at 24:32 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 7.

Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon won over The Hooded Figure #1* and Francis Watterson at 2:54 (Fallaway Slam) by 75.

Card 137: Held in Cancun (Attendance: 42,782)

EPIC/DOTU: "Vengeful Spirit" Sadako Saeki pinned Stooge at 1:13 (Cross-Armbar) by 136.
POE: Abogado del Diablo bested Lloyd the Bartender at 2:00 (DDT) by 126.
Sith: Countess Jade pinned Renfield at 1:54 (Cross-Armbar) by 115.
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara tied Sith: Queen Maladi at 6:35 (Double Count Out).
Sith: Duchess Talon won over The Babadook at 5:13 (Mounted Punches) by 86.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura won over The Glob at 5:48 (Ankle Lock) by 61.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi defeated The Hooded Figure #1* and Francis Watterson at 6:55 (Fallaway Slam) by 78.

Card 138: Held in Madison (Attendance: 39,580)

DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex destroyed Stooge at 5:22 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 98.
POE: Otis Gruzer decked Lloyd the Bartender at 3:25 (Rib Breaker) by 110.
Sith: Duchess Talon decked Renfield at 2:48 (Superplex) by 130.
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara bested The Deranged Granny at 6:05 (Fallaway Slam) by 79.
Sith: Duchess Talon destroyed The Dungeon Master at 6:11 (Ankle Lock) by 77.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura over Reinvented Monster at 1:22 (Count Out).
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* annihilated The Hooded Figure #1* and Francis Watterson at 4:59 (European Uppercut) by 72.

Card 139: Held in Dallas (Attendance: 37,552)

DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight over Stooge at 3:12 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
EPIC/DOTU: "Vengeful Spirit" Sadako Saeki won over Lloyd the Bartender at 1:52 (DDT) by 126.
Sith: Queen Maladi won over Renfield at 0:49 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 121.
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara tied POE: War Blaze (Time Limit).
Sith: Duchess Talon overpowered Night Smog at 6:57 (Headlock) by 50.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura overpowered Lon Chaney, Jr. at 7:38 (Ankle Lock) by 68.
Sith: Countess Jade and Queen Maladi* over The Hooded Figure #1* and Francis Watterson at 4:55 (Count Out).

Card 140: Held in Glasgow (Attendance: 41,052)

EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura over Stooge at 4:39 (Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex pinned Lloyd the Bartender at 2:48 (Head Stomp) by 143.
POE: Otis Gruzer decked Renfield at 0:51 (Superplex) by 129.
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara beat EPIC/DOTU: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura at 23:25 (Reaper Eyes) by 6.
Sith: Duchess Talon bested Gnarle Toothed Mauler at 2:34 (Mounted Punches) by 130.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura pinned Bela Lugosi at 1:41 (Ankle Lock) by 92.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Queen Maladi* over The Hooded Figure #1* and Francis Watterson at 7:58 (Count Out).

Card 141: Held in Bern (Attendance: 35,473)

DOD/ORDER: Wolfman Joe over Stooge at 4:07 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura defeated Lloyd the Bartender at 1:22 (Headlock) by 110.
EPIC/DOTU: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura bested Renfield at 1:08 (Superplex) by 129.
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara over Cujo at 1:31 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
Sith: Duchess Talon over The Deranged Granny at 15:23 (Count Out).
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura outmuscled Old Man Gore at 6:21 (Ankle Lock) by 65.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Countess Jade outmuscled The Hooded Figure #1* and The Madman at 3:38 (Fallaway Slam) by 63.

Card 142: Held in Amsterdam (Attendance: 39,111)

Sith: Huntress Vestara decked Roger at 5:35 (Fallaway Slam) by 87.
Sith: Huntress Vestara over The Hitcher at 20:06 (Count Out).
Paranormal title: TBABIT: Patient Z annihilated TBABIT: Patient Y at 19:42 (Z End) by 9.

EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara outmuscled EPIC/DOTU: "Vengeful Spirit" Sadako Saeki at 27:22 (Reaper Eyes) by 4.
Sith: Duchess Talon outmuscled The Deranged Grandpa at 2:14 (Superplex) by 144.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura won over Running Upstairs Woman at 6:54 (Ankle Lock) by 70.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon beat The Hooded Figure #1* and The Madman at 3:01 (Fallaway Slam) by 60.

Card 143: Held in Spokane (Attendance: 44,935)

Sith: Countess Jade annihilated Roger at 1:34 (Mounted Punches) by 79.
Sith: Countess Jade beat The Hitcher at 0:31 (Cross-Armbar) by 111.
TBABIT: Patient Z won over FAM/EPIC: Elroy at 29:36 (Z End) by 5 (non-title).
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara destroyed COT: Three Finger at 7:59 (Ankle Lock) by 44.
Sith: Duchess Talon outmuscled The Dog Faced Gremlin at 1:38 (Chaos Theory) by 143.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura bested The Cereal Killer at 1:28 (Fallaway Slam) by 106.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi won over The Hooded Figure #1* and The Madman at 5:11 (Fallaway Slam) by 63.

Card 144: Held in Lagos (Attendance: 38,418)

Sith: Duchess Talon destroyed Roger at 1:54 (Superplex) by 137.
Sith: Duchess Talon overpowered The Hitcher at 1:35 (Fallaway Slam) by 112.
TBABIT: Patient Z bested FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon at 29:11 (Z End) by 2 (non-title).
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara destroyed COT: One Eye at 10:40 (Ankle Lock) by 42.
Sith: Duchess Talon beat The Electrocutioner at 0:31 (Chaos Theory) by 109.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura outmuscled Moose Thing at 1:29 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 141.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Duchess Talon decked The Hooded Figure #1 and The Madman* at 5:14 (Rib Breaker) by 84.

Card 145: Held in Bridgeview (Attendance: 49,532)

Sith: Queen Maladi beat Roger at 6:28 (Rib Breaker) by 86.
Sith: Queen Maladi over The Hitcher at 0:34 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
TBABIT: Patient Z beat EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara at 28:27 (Z End) by 4 (non-title).
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara bested COT: Pinhead at 10:41 (Ankle Lock) by 27.
Sith: Duchess Talon won over Francis Watterson at 3:47 (European Uppercut) by 109.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister and Mother Dragon* destroyed Camp Counselor Eric* and Victim #1 at 4:21 (Headlock) by 65.
Sith: Countess Jade and Queen Maladi* defeated The Hooded Figure #1 and The Madman* at 5:40 (Side Slam) by 91.

Card 146: Held in South Los Angeles (Attendance: 31,492)

EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara outmuscled Glen Lantz at 4:00 (Headlock) by 121.
LXE: Djinn the Wishmaker outmuscled The Hitcher at 4:03 (Back Elbow Smash) by 111.
TBABIT: Patient Z decked Sith: Duchess Talon at 27:38 (Z End) by 4 (non-title).
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara annihilated POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone at 5:35 (Ankle Lock) by 72.
Sith: Duchess Talon tied POE: War Blaze at 6:22 (No Contest).
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Countess Jade beat Camp Counselor Dean and The Grim Reaper* at 7:21 (Fallaway Slam) by 55.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Queen Maladi* pinned The Hooded Figure #1 and The Madman* at 4:16 (Side Slam) by 92.

Card 147: Held in Matamoros (Attendance: 37,465)

Sith: Huntress Vestara overpowered Glen Lantz at 0:52 (Pentagram Choke) by 160.
Sith: Huntress Vestara over The Wicker Man at 1:59 (Count Out).
TBABIT: Patient Z bested Maggot Man at 2:26 (Z End) by 161.
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara pinned The Scarecrow at 2:35 (Side Slam) by 61.
Sith: Duchess Talon defeated POE: Otis Gruzer at 28:43 (Chaos Theory) by 5.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon beat Camp Counselor Dean and The Grim Reaper* at 5:15 (Fallaway Slam) by 52.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Countess Jade decked The Hooded Figure #1 and The Lone Survivor* at 3:15 (Headlock) by 90.

Card 148: Held in Cape Town (Attendance: 34,838)

Sith: Countess Jade overpowered Glen Lantz at 2:02 (Kawada Driver) by 156.
Sith: Countess Jade bested The Wicker Man at 6:19 (Mounted Punches) by 85.
TBABIT: Patient Z annihilated Bo Jangles at 3:51 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 94.
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara overpowered DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight at 28:01 (Reaper Eyes) by 4.
Sith: Duchess Talon bested EPIC/DOTU: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura at 20:41 (Chaos Theory) by 6.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi beat Camp Counselor Dean and The Grim Reaper* at 5:30 (Fallaway Slam) by 55.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon pinned The Hooded Figure #1 and The Lone Survivor* at 6:59 (Headlock) by 87.

Card 149: Held in Reno (Attendance: 38,126)

Sith: Duchess Talon decked Glen Lantz at 1:26 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 136.
Sith: Duchess Talon defeated The Wicker Man at 6:40 (European Uppercut) by 86.
TBABIT: Patient Z annihilated The Babadook at 2:42 (Rib Breaker) by 93.
Amityville title: DOD/ORDER: Swamp Monster annihilated EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara at 29:17 (From Under the Bog) by 4.

Sith: Duchess Talon bested Cujo at 7:10 (European Uppercut) by 42.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Duchess Talon over Camp Counselor Dean* and The Grim Reaper at 4:02 (Count Out).
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi over The Hooded Figure #1 and The Lone Survivor* at 1:32 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).

Battle Royal: Held in Pecos (Attendance: 40,244)

POE: Abogado del Diablo made $1,000 after being thrown over the turnbuckle by DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob.
FAM/EPIC: Elroy nabbed $1,100 in imaginary earnings when DOD/ORDER: Blade the Vampire Hunter threw him onto the steps.
EPIC/DOTU: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura snatched a quick $1,200 when DOD/ORDER: Wolfman Joe and EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura hurled him out.
LXE: Sinister Bagul grabbed $1,300 after Sith: Huntress Vestara flung him onto the concrete floor.
EPIC/DOTU: "Vengeful Spirit" Sadako Saeki was given $1,400 in imaginary earnings after she got thrown out by TBABIT: Dax Bardo and Sith: Duchess Talon.
Sith: Queen Maladi was awarded $1,500 after she was hurled between the ropes by DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob.
TBABIT: Dax Bardo was awarded a cool $1,600 in imaginary money after being thrown out by Sith: Duchess Talon.
POE: War Blaze picked up $1,700 when Sith: Countess Jade threw him over the turnbuckle.
DOD/ORDER: Foxwoman Santana won $1,800 after FAM/EPIC: Leroy and DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob tossed him into some chairs at ringside.
Sith: Countess Jade gained $1,900 in imaginary earnings after Sith: Huntress Vestara flung her into her manager at ringside.
Sith: Huntress Vestara gained $2,000 when FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister and FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon threw her out of the ring.
FAM/EPIC: Leroy collected $2,100 after DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob threw him over the turnbuckle.
DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex got a quick $2,200 when he was thrown into the audience by EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara.
DOD/ORDER: Blade the Vampire Hunter grabbed $2,300 after getting thrown out by FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon and DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob.
DOD/ORDER: Swamp Monster collected $2,400 when he was thrown out by DOD/ORDER: Wolfman Joe.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob made a cool $2,500 when he was thrown into some fans at ringside by EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara.
DOD/ORDER: Wolfman Joe pocketed $2,600 after getting thrown outside the ring by FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura gained $2,700 after Sith: Duchess Talon threw her out of the ring.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon nabbed $2,800 when he was catapulted over the top rope by EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara.
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara earned an imaginary $2,900 when she was thrown out by Sith: Duchess Talon.
Sith: Duchess Talon was given $3,000 when she was thrown over the top rope by FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister was the winner of the TND battle royal and the $30,000 prize.

NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2021 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.