IWA RESULTS
NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

GENERACION PROXIMO LUCHA LIBRE

BULLETIN #25 -- OCTOBER 2021

Card 1: Held at Arena Puebla (Attendance: 41,309)

DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold beat Josh Butterscotch at 6:32 (Crescent Kick) by 68.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark decked The Chumpion at 0:51 (The Deadly Consequences) by 171.
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura over Wilkins Coffee Puppet at 3:23 (Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold over Wham Bam at 4:13 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura over Pierre Rougeau at 13:26 (Count Out).
GR: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne beat Evil Randy Devil at 2:33 (Jax Hammer) by 144.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa bested JJ Badminton at 9:05 (Chickenwing) by 24 (non-title).
EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr over EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui at 4:09 (Disqualification: nail file).
Main event: EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante decked EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa at 40:43 (Hallelujah Chance!) by 3.

Card 2: Held at Poliforum Zamna (Attendance: 33,332)

DOD/ORDER: Catfish Monster over Realm: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON at 9:44 (Disqualification: hit ref).
EPIC: Duff Doogan annihilated The Chumpion at 0:25 (Snow Ball Slam) by 155.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa outmuscled Wilkins Coffee Puppet at 4:24 (Cross-Armbar) by 74 (non-title).
GR: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne won over Wham Bam at 4:46 (European Uppercut) by 80.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa won over Pierre Rougeau at 4:01 (European Uppercut) by 68 (non-title).
EPIC/YmY: Irish Rose outmuscled Evil Randy Devil at 0:26 (Cobra Clutch) by 126.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski over JJ Badminton at 7:57 (Count Out).
ALPHA: "Hot Shot" Becky Davis defeated EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui at 5:30 (Ankle Lock) by 80.
Main event: EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante pinned EPIC/AoS: Jimmie Misfit at 59:37 (Hallelujah Chance!) by 2.

Card 3: Held at Gimnasio Pablo Colin (Attendance: 44,186)

DOD/ORDER: Catfish Monster beat ROT/GB: Doc Washington at 8:38 (Ankle Lock) by 43.
EPIC/YmY: Peach Bellini decked The Chumpion at 2:59 (It's the Pits) by 176.
EPIC/YmY: Strawberry Daiquiri outmuscled Wilkins Coffee Puppet at 3:01 (Crescent Kick) by 76.
EPIC/AoS: Jimmie Misfit pinned Wham Bam at 4:06 (European Uppercut) by 106.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski outmuscled Pierre Rougeau at 3:07 (Fallaway Slam) by 69.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante pinned Evil Randy Devil at 1:34 (Hallelujah Chance!) by 151 (non-title).
GR: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne annihilated JJ Badminton at 11:10 (Flying Dropkick) by 23.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante annihilated EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui at 5:36 (Cross-Armbar) by 78.
Main event: EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante annihilated EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui at 12:11 (Cross-Armbar) by 78.

Card 4: Held at Coliseo "La Concordia" (Attendance: 43,093)

DOD/ORDER: Wildcat Blue won over ROT/GB: Frogger Jay Dixon at 9:00 (Rib Breaker) by 34.
DOD/ORDER: Mean Melissa Greene decked The Chumpion at 2:00 (G-Force Curb Stomp) by 171.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski over Wilkins Coffee Puppet at 3:48 (Count Out).
EPIC/YmY: Irish Rose pinned Wham Bam at 3:33 (Savate Kick) by 81.
GR: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne over Pierre Rougeau at 5:17 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
EPIC: Duff Doogan bested Zip Doda at 7:13 (Flying Dropkick) by 55.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante over JJ Badminton at 10:38 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone) (non-title).
EPIC/YmY: Strawberry Daiquiri bested ALPHA: "Falcon" David Harper at 27:43 (Tongue Lashing) by 2.
Main event: EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante beat EPIC/YmY: Irish Rose at 32:54 (Hallelujah Chance!) by 2.

Card 5: Held at Central de Abasto (Attendance: 30,639)

DOD/ORDER: Catfish Bucky pinned COT/HS: High Jax at 4:59 (Pumphandle Slam) by 40.
EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper won over The Chumpion at 1:35 (Unexpected Ending) by 175.
DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold over Wilkins Coffee Puppet at 1:42 (Count Out).
EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr defeated Wham Bam at 0:47 (Flying Dropkick) by 107.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante defeated Pierre Rougeau at 4:13 (Flying Dropkick) by 64 (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper outmuscled Zip Doda at 7:56 (Ankle Lock) by 56.
EPIC: Duff Doogan destroyed Joey Corleone at 2:13 (Snow Ball Slam) by 114.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante annihilated EPIC/YmY: Strawberry Daiquiri at 28:06 (Hallelujah Chance!) by 2.
Main event: EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante bested EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido at 36:27 (Hallelujah Chance!) by 8.

Card 6: Held at Arena Jose Sulaiman (Attendance: 38,562)

DOD/ORDER: Liza Jane decked COT/HS: Moe Greenhouse at 10:43 (Rib Breaker) by 39.
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura beat The Chumpion at 1:16 (Mainstream to Success) by 173.
GR: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne destroyed Wilkins Coffee Puppet at 3:31 (European Uppercut) by 71.
ALPHA: "Hot Shot" Becky Davis beat Wham Bam at 2:31 (Ankle Lock) by 81.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi won over The Hate Machine at 4:10 (Cross-Armbar) by 96.
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura overpowered Zip Doda at 4:46 (Ankle Lock) by 56.
EPIC: Duff Doogan defeated Jacko Dynamite at 1:48 (Flying Dropkick) by 110.
ALPHA: "Hot Sauce" Anthony Hawkins tied ALPHA: "Falcon" David Harper at 4:43 (Double Disqualification).
Main event: EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante destroyed ALPHA: "Falcon" David Harper at 37:29 (Hallelujah Chance!) by 4.

Card 7: Held at Arena Lopez Mateos (Attendance: 31,741)

DOD/ORDER: Wildcat Blue annihilated COT: Buford Blackwood at 8:20 (Rib Breaker) by 46.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa outmuscled The Chumpion at 1:56 (Added to Collection) by 171 (non-title).
EPIC/AoS: Jimmie Misfit won over Wilkins Coffee Puppet at 7:36 (Flying Dropkick) by 73.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante won over Wham Bam at 4:04 (Cross-Armbar) by 79 (non-title).
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido beat The Hate Machine at 2:44 (Ankle Lock) by 96.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa decked Zip Doda at 5:32 (Cross-Armbar) by 56 (non-title).
EPIC: Duff Doogan over Johnny Dios at 13:46 (Count Out).
GR: Eden Withers destroyed ALPHA: "Hot Sauce" Anthony Hawkins at 27:34 (Season of Wither) by 2.
Main event: EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante bested ALPHA: "Hot Sauce" Anthony Hawkins at 45:29 (Hallelujah Chance!) by 4.

Card 8: Held at Estadio de Beisbol Monterrey (Attendance: 30,410)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews annihilated Fuego El Perdedor at 3:13 (Rib Breaker) by 106.
EPIC/YmY: Strawberry Daiquiri annihilated The Chumpion at 2:59 (Tongue Lashing) by 172.
EPIC/YmY: Irish Rose overpowered Wilkins Coffee Puppet at 3:45 (Savate Kick) by 72.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi bested Daddy Poo at 4:35 (Flying Dropkick) by 44.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark beat The Hate Machine at 3:02 (Rib Breaker) by 99.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski decked Zip Doda at 1:41 (Savate Kick) by 95.
EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper annihilated Marco Fantastic at 1:18 (Stunner) by 107.
ALPHA: "Hot Sauce" Anthony Hawkins beat VIRUS/Luniz: Big Bad Momma at 12:29 (Hot Sauce Brainbuster) by 11 (Meat Packing Plant Fight).
Main event: EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr pinned EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante at 32:11 (BANG!) by 5.

Card 9: Held at Arena Mexico (Attendance: 31,208)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews won over The Chumpion at 1:11 (The Rocker Dropper) by 173.
GR: Eden Withers pinned The Chumpion at 1:07 (Season of Wither) by 172.
EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr defeated Wilkins Coffee Puppet at 3:39 (Palm Strike) by 76.
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido beat Daddy Poo at 1:58 (Sunset Flip) by 113.
EPIC: Duff Doogan defeated The Hate Machine at 5:18 (Flying Dropkick) by 99.
DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold outmuscled Zip Doda at 6:26 (Savate Kick) by 95.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski bested Perry Von Launch at 2:00 (Mind Bending Experience) by 172.
DOD/ORDER: Liza Jane destroyed ALPHA: "Hot Sauce" Anthony Hawkins at 29:10 (Liza Effect) by 1.
Main event: EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr bested GR: Eden Withers at 35:37 (BANG!) by 7.

Card 10: Held at Auditorio Benito Juarez (Attendance: 37,074)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews pinned One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 2:25 (The Rocker Dropper) by 152.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner beat The Chumpion at 2:44 (To Hell With You Driver) by 170.
ALPHA: "Hot Shot" Becky Davis overpowered Wilkins Coffee Puppet at 7:03 (Ankle Lock) by 72.
EPIC: Duff Doogan over Daddy Poo at 3:41 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper annihilated The Hate Machine at 4:28 (Ankle Lock) by 100.
GR: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne overpowered Zip Doda at 5:15 (Crescent Kick) by 91.
EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper beat Lex Glenderson at 0:39 (Unexpected Ending) by 128.
ALPHA: "Hot Sauce" Anthony Hawkins defeated VIRUS/Luniz: "The Death Dealer" Morpheus at 27:53 (Hot Sauce Brainbuster) by 2 (Casket).
Main event: EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr outmuscled LPPF: Christopher Anarchy at 39:55 (BANG!) by 8.

Card 11: Held at Gimnasio Municipal Josue Neri Santos (Attendance: 48,655)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews overpowered EPIC/YmY: Irish Rose at 29:25 (The Rocker Dropper) by 1.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Dr. Savage bested The Chumpion at 1:05 (The Flying Guillotine) by 171.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante destroyed Wilkins Coffee Puppet at 5:49 (Cross-Armbar) by 70 (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper pinned Daddy Poo at 3:07 (Stunner) by 120.
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura annihilated The Hate Machine at 2:02 (Ankle Lock) by 100.
EPIC/YmY: Irish Rose annihilated Zip Doda at 2:35 (Pumphandle Slam) by 94.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski over Carl Poppenstein at 28:26 (Count Out).
EPIC/AoS: Jimmie Misfit won over ALPHA: "Hot Sauce" Anthony Hawkins at 29:33 (Sweet Chin Music) by 2.
Main event: EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr defeated DOD/ORDER: Catfish Monster at 49:16 (BANG!) by 8.

Card 12: Held at Palenque de la Feria (Attendance: 49,014)

EPIC/YmY: Tequila Sunrise overpowered Fuego El Perdedor at 3:34 (European Uppercut) by 107.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski destroyed The Chumpion at 2:33 (Mind Bending Experience) by 174.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi defeated Nasty Nick B. Gruesome at 5:23 (Cross-Armbar) by 93.
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura annihilated Daddy Poo at 0:42 (Cobra Clutch) by 120.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa decked The Hate Machine at 3:03 (Cross-Armbar) by 100 (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante overpowered Zip Doda at 3:26 (Cross-Armbar) by 52 (non-title).
GR: Casanova Lane decked LPPF: Christopher Anarchy at 29:45 (Buggy Ban) by 1.
EPIC/YmY: Irish Rose bested ALPHA: "Hot Sauce" Anthony Hawkins at 27:24 (Sweet Kiss) by 2.
Main event: EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr bested ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski at 29:25 (BANG!) by 5.

Card 13: Held at Arena Aficion (Attendance: 48,325)

EPIC/YmY: Tequila Sunrise over Jokemaster at 1:38 (Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold won over The Chumpion at 2:05 (Death's Embrace) by 173.
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido annihilated Nasty Nick B. Gruesome at 3:07 (Ankle Lock) by 93.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa over Daddy Poo at 3:53 (Disqualification: used rope to choke) (non-title).
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski beat The Hate Machine at 2:02 (Rib Breaker) by 99.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski over Kevin Denial at 5:34 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
GR: Casanova Lane won over DOD/ORDER: Catfish Monster at 27:47 (Buggy Ban) by 1.
EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr decked ALPHA: "Hot Sauce" Anthony Hawkins at 23:42 (BANG!) by 9 (non-title).
Main event: EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr pinned EPIC: Duff Doogan at 10:41 (BANG!) by 24.

Card 14: Held at Estadio de la Revolucion (Attendance: 33,669)

EPIC/YmY: Tequila Sunrise defeated The Chumpion at 1:44 (Sunrise, Sunset) by 171.
GR: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne overpowered The Chumpion at 1:25 (Jax Hammer) by 167.
EPIC: Duff Doogan pinned Nasty Nick B. Gruesome at 5:35 (Flying Dropkick) by 96.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski annihilated Daddy Poo at 6:43 (Fallaway Slam) by 49.
DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold bested The Hate Machine at 5:28 (Rib Breaker) by 99.
GR: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne annihilated Kevin Denial at 7:37 (European Uppercut) by 66.
GR: Casanova Lane won over EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui at 3:13 (European Uppercut) by 82.
ALPHA: "Hot Sauce" Anthony Hawkins tied ALPHA: "Hot Shot" Becky Davis at 14:25 (Double Disqualification).
Main event: EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr annihilated EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi at 48:27 (BANG!) by 3.

Card 15: Held at Autodromo Hermanos Rodriguez (Attendance: 46,436)

EPIC/YmY: Tequila Sunrise over One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 1:35 (Count Out).
EPIC/AoS: Jimmie Misfit bested The Chumpion at 1:28 (Sweet Chin Music) by 172.
EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper pinned Nasty Nick B. Gruesome at 3:58 (Ankle Lock) by 97.
DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold destroyed Daddy Poo at 6:59 (Pumphandle Slam) by 49.
GR: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne decked The Hate Machine at 6:32 (European Uppercut) by 97.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi overpowered Don Pritchard at 0:52 (The Secret Plot) by 146.
GR: Casanova Lane drew EPIC/AoS: Jimmie Misfit at 10:38 (Double Disqualification).
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante beat ALPHA: "Hot Sauce" Anthony Hawkins at 27:43 (Hallelujah Chance!) by 4 (non-title).
Main event: EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr bested EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper at 55:22 (BANG!) by 4.

Card 16: Held at Pepsi Center WTC (Attendance: 49,046)

EPIC/YmY: Tequila Sunrise won over Daytime Bandit at 4:59 (European Uppercut) by 80.
EPIC/YmY: Irish Rose defeated The Chumpion at 1:04 (Sweet Kiss) by 172.
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura pinned Nasty Nick B. Gruesome at 4:26 (Ankle Lock) by 97.
GR: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne over Daddy Poo at 7:22 (Count Out).
EPIC/YmY: Irish Rose bested The Hate Machine at 6:03 (Savate Kick) by 98.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski annihilated Curtis Jaxel at 2:35 (Mind Bending Experience) by 132.
GR: Casanova Lane tied EPIC/YmY: Irish Rose at 0:16 (Double Count Out).
GR: Eden Withers pinned ALPHA: "Falcon" David Harper at 29:37 (Season of Wither) by 2.

Card 17: Held at Domvs Zina (Attendance: 30,522)

EPIC/YmY: Tequila Sunrise bested Ding Bat #2 at 3:07 (Rib Breaker) by 118.
EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr outmuscled The Chumpion at 2:02 (BANG!) by 179.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa bested Nasty Nick B. Gruesome at 3:08 (Cross-Armbar) by 97 (non-title).
EPIC/YmY: Irish Rose over Daddy Poo at 6:57 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
ALPHA: "Hot Shot" Becky Davis defeated The Hate Machine at 5:37 (Ankle Lock) by 98.
GR: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne decked Curtis Jaxel at 0:43 (Jax Hammer) by 125.
EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr defeated GR: Casanova Lane at 22:20 (BANG!) by 7.
ALPHA: "Falcon" David Harper tied DOD/ORDER/LPPF: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner (Time Limit).

Card 18: Held at Foro Sol (Attendance: 42,443)

EPIC/YmY: Tequila Sunrise won over Ding-Dong III at 4:43 (European Uppercut) by 70.
ALPHA: "Hot Shot" Becky Davis outmuscled The Chumpion at 2:04 (Slingshot Suplex) by 170.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski annihilated Nasty Nick B. Gruesome at 3:53 (Rib Breaker) by 96.
ALPHA: "Hot Shot" Becky Davis over Daddy Poo at 1:03 (Disqualification: nail file).
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante defeated The Hate Machine at 4:55 (Cross-Armbar) by 96 (non-title).
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski over Charlie Ferrari at 3:39 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante annihilated DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark at 28:17 (Hallelujah Chance!) by 3.
ALPHA: "Falcon" David Harper destroyed VIRUS/Luniz: "The Death Dealer" Morpheus at 27:33 (Falcon DDT) by 2 (Zoo Birds as Lumberjack, Street Fight).

Card 19: Held at Auditorio de Tijuana (Attendance: 44,376)

EPIC/YmY: Tequila Sunrise won over Wilkins Coffee Puppet at 5:22 (European Uppercut) by 74.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante annihilated The Chumpion at 0:52 (Hallelujah Chance!) by 174 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold destroyed Nasty Nick B. Gruesome at 2:26 (Rib Breaker) by 96.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante overpowered Daddy Poo at 9:29 (Flying Dropkick) by 44 (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi over The Jerk at 10:12 (Count Out).
GR: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne won over Charlie Ferrari at 4:36 (European Uppercut) by 54.
LPPF: Christopher Anarchy over EPIC: Duff Doogan at 6:00 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
ALPHA: "Falcon" David Harper defeated GR: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne at 29:54 (Falcon DDT) by 3.

Card 20: Held at Palenque del Fex (Attendance: 42,955)

EPIC/YmY: Tequila Sunrise won over Nasty Nick B. Gruesome at 3:08 (European Uppercut) by 97.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi over One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 3:22 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
GR: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne defeated Nasty Nick B. Gruesome at 4:15 (European Uppercut) by 94.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi pinned Ding Bat #3 at 4:09 (Flying Dropkick) by 82.
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido decked The Jerk at 6:32 (Ankle Lock) by 61.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi over Luke Chadwick III at 6:32 (Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Monster over EPIC: Duff Doogan at 2:50 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
EPIC/AoS: Jimmie Misfit bested ALPHA: "Falcon" David Harper at 29:13 (Sweet Chin Music) by 2.

Card 21: Held at Salon Rojo (Attendance: 35,301)

EPIC/YmY: Tequila Sunrise destroyed Wrestling Bear at 0:48 (Sunrise, Sunset) by 156.
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido beat One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 7:37 (Ankle Lock) by 72.
EPIC/YmY: Irish Rose overpowered Nasty Nick B. Gruesome at 5:22 (Savate Kick) by 95.
EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper bested Ding Bat #3 at 0:44 (Palm Strike) by 109.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark defeated The Jerk at 3:16 (Rib Breaker) by 64.
EPIC: Duff Doogan defeated Luke Chadwick III at 10:37 (Flying Dropkick) by 47.
EPIC: Duff Doogan destroyed EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui at 6:41 (Flying Dropkick) by 81.
EPIC/YmY: Irish Rose destroyed ALPHA: "Falcon" David Harper at 27:31 (Sweet Kiss) by 2.

Card 22: Held at Arena Neza (Attendance: 46,308)

EPIC/YmY: Tequila Sunrise outmuscled Skunk Head at 4:32 (European Uppercut) by 86.
GR: Casanova Lane annihilated One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 3:52 (European Uppercut) by 76.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante won over Nasty Nick B. Gruesome at 6:48 (Cross-Armbar) by 93 (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi overpowered Red Winged Devil at 0:17 (Fallaway Slam) by 127.
EPIC: Duff Doogan overpowered The Jerk at 3:07 (Flying Dropkick) by 64.
EPIC/YmY: Peach Bellini defeated Luke Chadwick III at 8:10 (Rib Breaker) by 49.
ALPHA: "Hot Sauce" Anthony Hawkins won over EPIC: Duff Doogan at 10:59 (Hot Sauce Brainbuster) by 15.
EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr destroyed ALPHA: "Falcon" David Harper at 17:38 (BANG!) by 9 (non-title).

Card 23: Held at Gimnasio Municipal Gustavo Diaz Ordaz (Attendance: 36,042)

EPIC/YmY: Tequila Sunrise outmuscled Gene Winner at 3:06 (Rib Breaker) by 96.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark annihilated One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 0:28 (The Deadly Consequences) by 150.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi pinned Wrestling Bear at 1:29 (Stunner) by 149.
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido destroyed Red Winged Devil at 2:43 (Fallaway Slam) by 127.
EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper defeated The Jerk at 4:31 (Ankle Lock) by 65.
EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper over Luke Chadwick III at 2:07 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
ALPHA: "Falcon" David Harper overpowered EPIC: Duff Doogan at 11:22 (Falcon DDT) by 15.
ALPHA: "Falcon" David Harper drew ALPHA: "Hot Shot" Becky Davis at 2:34 (Double Disqualification).

Card 24: Held at Centro de Usos Multiples (Attendance: 39,833)

EPIC/YmY: Tequila Sunrise beat Lunatic Leon Redgrave at 6:10 (European Uppercut) by 97.
EPIC: Duff Doogan over One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 5:58 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido destroyed Wrestling Bear at 1:21 (Sunset Flip) by 139.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark outmuscled Red Winged Devil at 1:34 (Rib Breaker) by 102.
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura annihilated The Jerk at 3:52 (Ankle Lock) by 65.
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura over Luke Chadwick III at 15:39 (Disqualification: nail file).
GR: Eden Withers over EPIC: Duff Doogan at 3:42 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante pinned ALPHA: "Falcon" David Harper at 29:01 (Hallelujah Chance!) by 4 (non-title).

Card 25: Held at Gimnasio Municipal Benito Juarez (Attendance: 42,606)

EPIC/YmY: Tequila Sunrise destroyed Christopher Sparks at 2:36 (European Uppercut) by 56.
EPIC/YmY: Peach Bellini over One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 3:12 (Count Out).
EPIC: Duff Doogan bested Wrestling Bear at 2:36 (Snow Ball Slam) by 140.
EPIC: Duff Doogan decked Red Winged Devil at 0:59 (Flying Dropkick) by 102.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa beat The Jerk at 3:33 (Cross-Armbar) by 65 (non-title).
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa outmuscled Luke Chadwick III at 9:28 (Cross-Armbar) by 48 (non-title).
EPIC/AoS: Jimmie Misfit over EPIC: Duff Doogan at 4:51 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
GR: Eden Withers tied EPIC/AoS: Jimmie Misfit at 4:47 (No Contest).

Card 26: Held at Domo Dadero (Attendance: 34,446)

EPIC/YmY: Tequila Sunrise pinned Wham Bam at 2:36 (Chickenwing) by 105.
DOD/ORDER: Mean Melissa Greene overpowered One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 2:05 (G-Force Curb Stomp) by 150.
EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper defeated Wrestling Bear at 0:19 (Stunner) by 146.
EPIC/YmY: Peach Bellini beat Red Winged Devil at 1:23 (Crescent Kick) by 130.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski won over The Jerk at 2:36 (Rib Breaker) by 64.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski over Luke Chadwick III at 6:14 (Count Out).
EPIC/YmY: Irish Rose over EPIC: Duff Doogan at 4:20 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
GR: Eden Withers drew EPIC/YmY: Irish Rose (Time Limit).

Card 27: Held at Coliseo Municipal de Tunja (Attendance: 47,903)

EPIC/YmY: Tequila Sunrise over Daddy Poo at 3:06 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper decked One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 2:45 (Ankle Lock) by 76.
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura defeated Wrestling Bear at 1:17 (Cobra Clutch) by 146.
EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper beat Red Winged Devil at 4:17 (Ankle Lock) by 103.
DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold beat The Jerk at 3:53 (Rib Breaker) by 64.
DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold over Luke Chadwick III at 4:16 (Count Out).
EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr overpowered EPIC: Duff Doogan at 13:40 (BANG!) by 24.
GR: Eden Withers decked ALPHA: "Hot Shot" Becky Davis at 29:39 (Season of Wither) by 2.

Card 28: Held at Domo del Parque Solidaridad (Attendance: 30,037)

EPIC/YmY: Tequila Sunrise annihilated Red Winged Devil at 2:53 (Chickenwing) by 128.
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura won over One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 3:55 (Ankle Lock) by 76.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa annihilated Wrestling Bear at 2:19 (Added to Collection) by 156 (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura destroyed Red Winged Devil at 1:03 (Ankle Lock) by 103.
GR: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne outmuscled The Jerk at 3:16 (European Uppercut) by 62.
GR: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne pinned Luke Chadwick III at 5:04 (Crescent Kick) by 92.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante destroyed EPIC: Duff Doogan at 7:55 (Hallelujah Chance!) by 19.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante destroyed GR: Eden Withers at 28:12 (Hallelujah Chance!) by 2 (non-title).

Card 29: Held at Palcco de Zapopan (Attendance: 41,801)

EPIC/YmY: Tequila Sunrise overpowered The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 3:01 (European Uppercut) by 78.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa over One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 4:03 (Disqualification: used powder) (non-title).
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski bested Wrestling Bear at 1:31 (Mind Bending Experience) by 159.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa outmuscled Red Winged Devil at 2:29 (Cross-Armbar) by 103 (non-title).
EPIC/YmY: Irish Rose over The Jerk at 2:20 (Count Out).
EPIC/AoS: Jimmie Misfit bested Luke Chadwick III at 3:59 (Crescent Kick) by 95.
DOD/ORDER: Wildcat Blue outmuscled COT: Million Dollar Miler at 4:58 (Rib Breaker) by 36.
EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr decked DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Dr. Savage at 21:29 (BANG!) by 8.

Card 30: Held at Auditorio Miguel Barragan (Attendance: 43,252)

EPIC/YmY: Tequila Sunrise overpowered Rumba at 6:06 (Crescent Kick) by 91.
EPIC/YmY: Strawberry Daiquiri over One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 4:47 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold destroyed Wrestling Bear at 0:43 (Death's Embrace) by 158.
EPIC/YmY: Strawberry Daiquiri pinned Red Winged Devil at 1:11 (Crescent Kick) by 105.
ALPHA: "Hot Shot" Becky Davis bested The Jerk at 6:41 (Ankle Lock) by 63.
EPIC/YmY: Irish Rose annihilated Luke Chadwick III at 5:02 (Pumphandle Slam) by 95.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Giant won over LPPF: Christopher Anarchy at 28:50 (Catfish Chokeslam) by 1.
VIRUS: Lightning Tiger destroyed EPIC/AoS: Jimmie Misfit at 27:29 (Tiger) by 1 (Iron Man).

Card 31: Held at Arena Coliseo Guadalajara (Attendance: 39,110)

EPIC/YmY: Tequila Sunrise annihilated Dodo Bird at 2:14 (Cobra Clutch) by 119.
GR: Eden Withers over One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 2:06 (Count Out).
GR: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne annihilated Wrestling Bear at 0:28 (Jax Hammer) by 152.
GR: Eden Withers bested Red Winged Devil at 1:36 (Pumphandle Slam) by 126.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante over The Jerk at 6:49 (Count Out) (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante over Luke Chadwick III at 2:55 (Count Out) (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Giant outmuscled GR: Hikari at 7:55 (European Uppercut) by 28.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski defeated DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold at 27:14 (Mind Bending Experience) by 1 (Lucha Heritage Contender).

Card 32: Held at Arena Naucalpan (Attendance: 40,363)

EPIC/YmY: Tequila Sunrise decked The Hate Machine at 4:26 (European Uppercut) by 100.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner over One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 7:52 (Count Out).
EPIC/YmY: Irish Rose bested Wrestling Bear at 1:12 (Cobra Clutch) by 143.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski pinned Red Winged Devil at 1:12 (Rib Breaker) by 102.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi over Ding-Dong I at 10:53 (Count Out).
EPIC: Duff Doogan beat Jackson Johnson at 2:42 (Snow Ball Slam) by 142.
Alpha Dog title: LPPF: Amanda Fortune annihilated ALPHA: "Hot Sauce" Anthony Hawkins at 28:42 (Fortune Tequila Sunrise) by 3.

DOD/ORDER: Liza Jane annihilated ORDER/BP: Linda Von Eric at 6:41 (Rib Breaker) by 35.

Card 33: Held at Pinche Gringo Barbecue (Attendance: 40,554)

EPIC/YmY: Tequila Sunrise beat The Jerk at 5:44 (European Uppercut) by 65.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Dr. Savage beat One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 4:40 (Crescent Kick) by 74.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante defeated Wrestling Bear at 1:13 (Hallelujah Chance!) by 159 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold outmuscled Red Winged Devil at 4:18 (Rib Breaker) by 102.
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido annihilated Ding-Dong I at 2:03 (Cradle Suplex) by 148.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski won over Big Bradley Brown at 5:41 (Rib Breaker) by 85.
LPPF: Shawna Spinelli defeated EPIC/YmY: Irish Rose at 28:39 (The Deadwood Drive) by 2 (Phoenix Contender).
DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold beat ORDER/BP: Amanda Love at 6:29 (Crescent Kick) by 59.

Card 34: Held at Palacio del Arte (Attendance: 38,478)

EPIC/YmY: Tequila Sunrise won over Ding-Dong I at 0:49 (Crescent Kick) by 118.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski defeated One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 0:58 (Mind Bending Experience) by 153.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi annihilated Skunk Head at 4:36 (Cross-Armbar) by 82.
GR: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne outmuscled Red Winged Devil at 2:53 (Chickenwing) by 126.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark defeated Ding-Dong I at 1:18 (Cobra Clutch) by 153.
GR: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne over Big Bradley Brown at 8:22 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
LPPF: Dirty David Trotter tied GR: Eden Withers at 5:02 (Double Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold over Gary "The Paver" Pavelski at 8:11 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).

Card 35: Held at Arena Queretaro (Attendance: 44,903)

EPIC/YmY: Tequila Sunrise outmuscled Ding-Dong II at 0:46 (Rib Breaker) by 125.
DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold destroyed One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 0:32 (Death's Embrace) by 152.
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido over Skunk Head at 29:46 (Count Out).
EPIC/AoS: Jimmie Misfit destroyed Red Winged Devil at 0:40 (European Uppercut) by 129.
EPIC: Duff Doogan decked Ding-Dong I at 1:54 (Sunset Flip) by 132.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski beat Tim Zenk at 1:49 (Crescent Kick) by 108.
EPIC/YmY: Irish Rose decked LPPF: "The Great Stallion" Maxwell Grantwood at 29:45 (Sweet Kiss) by 1.
EPIC/AoS: Jimmie Misfit annihilated GR: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne at 29:29 (Sweet Chin Music) by 5.

Card 36: Held at Arena Ciudad de Mexico (Attendance: 35,371)

EPIC/YmY: Tequila Sunrise overpowered Ding Bat #1 at 2:03 (European Uppercut) by 90.
GR: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne over One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 10:01 (Count Out).
EPIC: Duff Doogan bested Skunk Head at 4:07 (Flying Dropkick) by 85.
EPIC/YmY: Irish Rose defeated Red Winged Devil at 3:12 (Savate Kick) by 101.
EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper defeated Ding-Dong I at 2:42 (Palm Strike) by 123.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi destroyed The Hammer Justin Hambrick at 4:52 (Palm Strike) by 104.
EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper destroyed LPPF: Christopher Anarchy at 27:29 (Unexpected Ending) by 4 (non-title).
EPIC/YmY: Irish Rose decked GR: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne at 29:21 (Sweet Kiss) by 5.

Card 37: Held at Auditorio General Jose Maria Arteaga (Attendance: 49,506)

EPIC/YmY: Tequila Sunrise defeated Evil Randy Devil at 0:16 (Sunrise, Sunset) by 148.
EPIC/AoS: Jimmie Misfit over One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 6:20 (Count Out).
EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper defeated Skunk Head at 5:53 (Ankle Lock) by 86.
EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr beat Red Winged Devil at 1:10 (Flying Dropkick) by 130.
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura decked Ding-Dong I at 2:03 (Palm Strike) by 123.
EPIC: Duff Doogan destroyed The Hammer Justin Hambrick at 3:23 (Snow Ball Slam) by 113.
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura defeated LPPF: Christopher Anarchy at 28:46 (Mainstream to Success) by 2 (non-title).
EPIC/AoS: Jimmie Misfit decked ALPHA: "Hot Shot" Becky Davis at 27:42 (Sweet Chin Music) by 2.

Card 38: Held at Plaza de Toros Belizario Arteaga (Attendance: 48,799)

EPIC/YmY: Tequila Sunrise bested Zip Doda at 3:04 (European Uppercut) by 56.
EPIC/YmY: Irish Rose over One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 2:44 (Count Out).
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura beat Skunk Head at 6:52 (Ankle Lock) by 86.
ALPHA: "Hot Shot" Becky Davis bested Red Winged Devil at 1:51 (Ankle Lock) by 101.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa pinned Ding-Dong I at 1:04 (Savate Kick) by 119 (non-title).
EPIC/YmY: Peach Bellini annihilated The Hammer Justin Hambrick at 0:37 (Chickenwing) by 104.
EPIC/YmY: Strawberry Daiquiri overpowered LPPF: Christopher Anarchy at 29:53 (Tongue Lashing) by 1 (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante defeated EPIC/AoS: Jimmie Misfit at 28:30 (Hallelujah Chance!) by 2.

Card 39: Held at Arena Xalapa (Attendance: 45,571)

EPIC/YmY: Tequila Sunrise over Luke Chadwick III at 5:36 (Count Out).
EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr over One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 4:37 (Count Out).
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa beat Skunk Head at 1:54 (Cross-Armbar) by 86 (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante beat Red Winged Devil at 2:57 (Fallaway Slam) by 127 (non-title).
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski bested Ding-Dong I at 0:43 (Cobra Clutch) by 153.
EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper destroyed The Hammer Justin Hambrick at 1:11 (Chickenwing) by 104.
LPPF: Christopher Anarchy destroyed ALPHA: "Hot Sauce" Anthony Hawkins at 28:02 (Anarchy Rising) by 1.
EPIC/YmY: Irish Rose pinned ALPHA: "Hot Shot" Becky Davis at 29:29 (Sweet Kiss) by 2.

Card 40: Held at Patio Zapotitlan (Attendance: 48,019)

EPIC/YmY: Tequila Sunrise bested The Hammer Justin Hambrick at 0:25 (Sunrise, Sunset) by 129.
ALPHA: "Hot Shot" Becky Davis over One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 4:34 (Count Out).
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski outmuscled Skunk Head at 4:48 (Rib Breaker) by 85.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi defeated The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 2:19 (Flying Dropkick) by 97.
DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold annihilated Ding-Dong I at 0:51 (Cobra Clutch) by 153.
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura beat The Hammer Justin Hambrick at 3:22 (Chickenwing) by 104.
LPPF: Christopher Anarchy won over ALPHA: "Falcon" David Harper at 28:53 (Anarchy Rising) by 1.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante outmuscled EPIC/YmY: Irish Rose at 28:01 (Hallelujah Chance!) by 2.

Card 41: Held at Centro Civico Nueva Aragon (Attendance: 44,432)

EPIC/YmY: Tequila Sunrise beat Rio Dio at 6:03 (European Uppercut) by 94.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante over One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 1:38 (Disqualification: razor in boot) (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold destroyed Skunk Head at 2:15 (Rib Breaker) by 85.
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido beat The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 5:54 (Flying Dropkick) by 97.
GR: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne won over Ding-Dong I at 4:52 (Crescent Kick) by 116.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa bested The Hammer Justin Hambrick at 2:31 (Added to Collection) by 129 (non-title).
LPPF: Christopher Anarchy won over VIRUS/Luniz: "The Death Dealer" Morpheus at 27:04 (Anarchy Rising) by 3 (Crucifixation match).
EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr bested ALPHA: "Hot Shot" Becky Davis at 20:36 (BANG!) by 9.

Card 42: Held at Plaza Sendero Mexicali (Attendance: 34,899)

EPIC/YmY: Tequila Sunrise drew DOD/ORDER: Catfish Monster at 3:46 (No Contest).
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi over Daytime Bandit at 1:08 (Count Out).
GR: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne overpowered Skunk Head at 5:38 (European Uppercut) by 83.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark over The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 4:04 (Disqualification: used powder).
EPIC/YmY: Irish Rose over Ding-Dong I at 3:28 (Count Out).
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski bested The Hammer Justin Hambrick at 1:01 (Mind Bending Experience) by 132.
EPIC/AoS: Jimmie Misfit pinned LPPF: Christopher Anarchy at 28:27 (Sweet Chin Music) by 1.
EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr bested EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante at 27:27 (BANG!) by 5 (non-title).

Card 43: Held at Auditorio Amado Nervo (Attendance: 43,324)

EPIC/YmY: Tequila Sunrise over EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui at 9:39 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido bested Daytime Bandit at 5:12 (Ankle Lock) by 76.
EPIC/YmY: Irish Rose bested Skunk Head at 6:41 (Savate Kick) by 84.
EPIC: Duff Doogan defeated The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 1:41 (Palm Strike) by 101.
ALPHA: "Hot Shot" Becky Davis bested Ding-Dong I at 1:49 (Sunset Flip) by 147.
DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold won over The Hammer Justin Hambrick at 1:46 (Death's Embrace) by 131.
Top Flight Speed title: EPIC/YmY: Irish Rose defeated LPPF: Christopher Anarchy at 29:20 (Sweet Kiss) by 1.

EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi* and "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura overpowered VIRUS: "The Dog Face Gremlin" Kevin Jeremy and "The Hillbilly" Charlie Saulman* at 10:31 (Cross-Armbar) by 33.

Card 44: Held at Plaza de Toros Mexico (Attendance: 36,425)

EPIC/YmY: Tequila Sunrise overpowered ALPHA: "Hot Sauce" Anthony Hawkins at 28:11 (Sunrise, Sunset) by 1.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark destroyed Daytime Bandit at 4:59 (Rib Breaker) by 79.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante annihilated Skunk Head at 3:18 (Cross-Armbar) by 82 (non-title).
EPIC/YmY: Peach Bellini pinned The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 1:56 (Rib Breaker) by 79.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante over Ding-Dong I at 4:30 (Count Out) (non-title).
GR: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne over The Hammer Justin Hambrick at 7:33 (Count Out).
EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr destroyed LPPF: Christopher Anarchy at 20:09 (BANG!) by 8 (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi* and "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante over VIRUS: "The Dog Face Gremlin" Kevin Jeremy* and "The Hillbilly" Charlie Saulman at 13:31 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).

Card 45: Held at Arena Puebla (Attendance: 43,619)

EPIC/YmY: Tequila Sunrise pinned ALPHA: "Falcon" David Harper at 27:52 (Sunrise, Sunset) by 1.
EPIC: Duff Doogan outmuscled Daytime Bandit at 2:04 (Palm Strike) by 88.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi defeated Gene Winner at 9:39 (Flying Dropkick) by 46.
EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper over The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 9:50 (Disqualification: used powder).
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi decked Ding-Dong II at 6:29 (Cross-Armbar) by 65.
EPIC/AoS: Jimmie Misfit overpowered The Hammer Justin Hambrick at 0:57 (Sweet Chin Music) by 130.
LPPF: Christopher Anarchy beat ALPHA: "Hot Shot" Becky Davis at 27:23 (Anarchy Rising) by 1.
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido and "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa* pinned VIRUS: "The Dog Face Gremlin" Kevin Jeremy and "The Hillbilly" Charlie Saulman* at 7:18 (Cross-Armbar) by 33.

Card 46: Held at Poliforum Zamna (Attendance: 49,208)

EPIC/AoS: Jimmie Misfit bested EPIC/YmY: Tequila Sunrise at 28:50 (Sweet Chin Music) by 1.
EPIC/YmY: Peach Bellini destroyed Daytime Bandit at 5:46 (Rib Breaker) by 81.
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido over Gene Winner at 10:04 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura over The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 5:41 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido beat Ding-Dong II at 1:42 (Around the Universe) by 129.
EPIC/YmY: Irish Rose decked The Hammer Justin Hambrick at 2:42 (Chickenwing) by 100.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante won over LPPF: Christopher Anarchy at 28:59 (Hallelujah Chance!) by 3 (non-title).
EPIC: Duff Doogan* and VIRUS: Lightning Tiger beat VIRUS: "The Dog Face Gremlin" Kevin Jeremy and "The Hillbilly" Charlie Saulman* at 4:14 (Flying Dropkick) by 33.

Card 47: Held at Gimnasio Pablo Colin (Attendance: 34,124)

DOD/ORDER: Catfish Giant over VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave at 7:32 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper overpowered Daytime Bandit at 1:52 (Ankle Lock) by 80.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark bested Gene Winner at 2:44 (Crescent Kick) by 96.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa decked The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 1:12 (European Uppercut) by 101 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark over Ding-Dong II at 1:36 (Count Out).
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante annihilated The Hammer Justin Hambrick at 2:04 (Hallelujah Chance!) by 132 (non-title).
LPPF: Little Biggz overpowered ALPHA: "Falcon" David Harper at 29:22 (Sweet Shin Music into Double Arm DDT) by 3.
EPIC: Duff Doogan and ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski* outmuscled VIRUS: "The Dog Face Gremlin" Kevin Jeremy and "The Hillbilly" Charlie Saulman* at 4:12 (Rib Breaker) by 32.

Card 48: Held at Coliseo "La Concordia" (Attendance: 49,208)

DOD/ORDER: Catfish Bucky bested VIRUS/FLOCK: Deaconess Mary Lou at 3:18 (Palm Strike) by 73.
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura defeated Daytime Bandit at 2:05 (Ankle Lock) by 80.
EPIC: Duff Doogan bested Gene Winner at 7:20 (Palm Strike) by 50.
EPIC/YmY: Strawberry Daiquiri annihilated The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 2:23 (Chickenwing) by 101.
EPIC: Duff Doogan destroyed Ding-Dong II at 3:08 (Flying Dropkick) by 68.
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido won over Rio Dio at 3:22 (Ankle Lock) by 90.
VIRUS: Dragon King decked ALPHA: "Hot Sauce" Anthony Hawkins at 28:24 (Dragon Sleeper) by 2 (Pure Rules).
EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper and "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante* bested VIRUS: "The Dog Face Gremlin" Kevin Jeremy and "The Hillbilly" Charlie Saulman* at 4:00 (Cross-Armbar) by 33.

Card 49: Held at Central de Abasto (Attendance: 34,897)

EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi overpowered Fuego El Perdedor at 4:34 (Cross-Armbar) by 103.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa annihilated Daytime Bandit at 4:15 (European Uppercut) by 88 (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper over Gene Winner at 9:45 (Disqualification: nail file).
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski over The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 10:18 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper over Ding-Dong II at 1:44 (Count Out).
EPIC: Duff Doogan over Rio Dio at 4:38 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
EPIC/YmY: Peach Bellini decked DOD/ORDER: Catfish Monster at 28:34 (It's the Pits) by 5 (non-title).
EPIC/YmY: Strawberry Daiquiri and Irish Rose* over VIRUS: "The Dog Face Gremlin" Kevin Jeremy* and "The Hillbilly" Charlie Saulman at 3:35 (Count Out).

Card 50: Held at Arena Jose Sulaiman (Attendance: 49,605)

EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido overpowered Fuego El Perdedor at 1:05 (Ankle Lock) by 103.
EPIC/YmY: Strawberry Daiquiri bested Daytime Bandit at 1:32 (Chickenwing) by 88.
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura over Gene Winner at 4:41 (Disqualification: hit ref).
DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold over The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 1:22 (Disqualification: used powder).
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura over Ding-Dong II at 6:14 (Count Out).
EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper outmuscled Rio Dio at 2:59 (Ankle Lock) by 94.
EPIC/YmY: Peach Bellini over EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui at 27:57 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
Amigos of Havoc Junior titles: ALPHA: "Hot Sauce" Anthony Hawkins and "Falcon" David Harper* destroyed VIRUS: "The Dog Face Gremlin" Kevin Jeremy and "The Hillbilly" Charlie Saulman* at 5:07 (Pumphandle Slam) by 35.

Card 51: Held at Arena Lopez Mateos (Attendance: 44,434)

GR: Casanova Lane annihilated Fuego El Perdedor at 4:13 (European Uppercut) by 107.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski pinned Daytime Bandit at 4:02 (Rib Breaker) by 79.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa over Gene Winner at 2:37 (Disqualification: used steel chair) (non-title).
GR: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne beat The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 3:04 (European Uppercut) by 75.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa destroyed Ding-Dong II at 3:45 (Cross-Armbar) by 69 (non-title).
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa over Rio Dio at 5:25 (Disqualification: used powder) (non-title).
EPIC/YmY: Peach Bellini beat ALPHA: "Falcon" David Harper at 20:13 (It's the Pits) by 6 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner* and Dr. Savage defeated VIRUS: "The Dog Face Gremlin" Kevin Jeremy and "The Hillbilly" Charlie Saulman* at 4:54 (Rib Breaker) by 35.

Card 52: Held at Estadio de Beisbol Monterrey (Attendance: 39,309)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark pinned Fuego El Perdedor at 2:42 (Rib Breaker) by 106.
DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold overpowered Daytime Bandit at 3:49 (Rib Breaker) by 79.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski destroyed Gene Winner at 4:33 (Crescent Kick) by 96.
EPIC/AoS: Jimmie Misfit defeated The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 6:32 (Flying Dropkick) by 77.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski over Ding-Dong II at 9:46 (Count Out).
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski won over Rio Dio at 4:36 (Rib Breaker) by 93.
Caretaker of Graveyard title: EPIC/YmY: Peach Bellini bested EPIC/AoS: Jimmie Misfit at 29:54 (It's the Pits) by 4.

EPIC/YmY: Tequila Sunrise and Strawberry Daiquiri* destroyed DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews* and EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi at 29:55 (YUMMY!) by 3 (Vendetta).

Card 53: Held at Arena Mexico (Attendance: 45,309)

EPIC: Duff Doogan decked Fuego El Perdedor at 3:27 (Flying Dropkick) by 106.
GR: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne bested Daytime Bandit at 6:23 (European Uppercut) by 77.
DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold overpowered Gene Winner at 2:07 (Crescent Kick) by 96.
EPIC/YmY: Irish Rose overpowered The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 2:08 (Crescent Kick) by 98.
DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold over Ding-Dong II at 6:29 (Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold pinned Rio Dio at 1:58 (Rib Breaker) by 93.
EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr won over EPIC/YmY: Peach Bellini at 27:46 (BANG!) by 3.
EPIC: Duff Doogan* and VIRUS: Lightning Tiger won over Fuego El Perdedor and The Chumpion* at 2:27 (Snow Ball Slam) by 136.

Card 54: Held at Auditorio Benito Juarez (Attendance: 46,246)

EPIC/YmY: Peach Bellini pinned Fuego El Perdedor at 1:16 (Rib Breaker) by 108.
EPIC/AoS: Jimmie Misfit over Daytime Bandit at 10:25 (Count Out).
GR: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne bested Gene Winner at 2:44 (Flying Dropkick) by 93.
EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr defeated The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 3:48 (Palm Strike) by 80.
GR: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne beat Ding-Dong II at 2:59 (Flying Dropkick) by 122.
GR: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne defeated Rio Dio at 5:42 (European Uppercut) by 91.
EPIC/AoS: Jimmie Misfit defeated DOD/ORDER: Mean Melissa Greene at 27:31 (Sweet Chin Music) by 1.
VIRUS: Dragon King and Lightning Tiger* decked EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi* and "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura at 23:36 (Double Dropkick) by 6.

Card 55: Held at Gimnasio Municipal Josue Neri Santos (Attendance: 43,674)

DOD/ORDER: Mean Melissa Greene overpowered Fuego El Perdedor at 3:57 (Rib Breaker) by 106.
EPIC/YmY: Irish Rose over Daytime Bandit at 24:45 (Count Out).
EPIC/YmY: Irish Rose over Gene Winner at 6:04 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
ALPHA: "Hot Shot" Becky Davis overpowered The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 2:09 (Headbutt) by 97.
EPIC/YmY: Irish Rose destroyed Ding-Dong II at 0:15 (Sweet Kiss) by 135.
EPIC/YmY: Irish Rose won over Rio Dio at 4:14 (Savate Kick) by 92.
EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper overpowered DOD/ORDER: Catfish Monster at 29:08 (Unexpected Ending) by 4 (non-title).
VIRUS: Dragon King* and Lightning Tiger overpowered EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi* and "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante at 12:50 (Rib Breaker) by 16.

Card 56: Held at Palenque de la Feria (Attendance: 42,474)

EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper destroyed Fuego El Perdedor at 0:51 (Ankle Lock) by 107.
EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr outmuscled Daytime Bandit at 6:48 (Palm Strike) by 82.
ALPHA: "Hot Shot" Becky Davis won over Gene Winner at 6:21 (Headbutt) by 46.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante beat The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 5:47 (Flying Dropkick) by 97 (non-title).
ALPHA: "Hot Shot" Becky Davis decked Ding-Dong II at 1:05 (Slingshot Suplex) by 133.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante over Rio Dio at 8:10 (Disqualification: manager in ring) (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper decked EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui at 6:44 (Ankle Lock) by 82.
VIRUS: Dragon King and Lightning Tiger* destroyed EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido and "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa* at 21:45 (Double Dropkick) by 10 (Guest Referee: Timothy Stronghold).

Card 57: Held at Arena Aficion (Attendance: 35,226)

EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura bested Fuego El Perdedor at 3:32 (Ankle Lock) by 107.
ALPHA: "Hot Shot" Becky Davis won over Daytime Bandit at 3:06 (Ankle Lock) by 78.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante annihilated Gene Winner at 5:22 (Flying Dropkick) by 46 (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi annihilated Rumba at 0:25 (The Secret Plot) by 148.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante won over Ding-Dong II at 7:52 (Cross-Armbar) by 65 (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi destroyed EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido at 23:53 (The Secret Plot) by 10 (non-title) (Guest Referee: EDGE: Erik Kyle).
EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper decked ALPHA: "Hot Sauce" Anthony Hawkins at 27:19 (Unexpected Ending) by 5 (non-title).
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido and "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa* beat VIRUS/Luniz: Big Bad Momma and Madame Masque* at 19:34 (Bow Down to the Queens) by 9.

Card 58: Held at Estadio de la Revolucion (Attendance: 32,558)

EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa overpowered Fuego El Perdedor at 2:19 (Cross-Armbar) by 107 (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante over Daytime Bandit at 6:30 (Count Out) (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi decked Lunatic Leon Redgrave at 2:26 (Flying Dropkick) by 103.
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido won over Rumba at 1:51 (Around the Universe) by 138.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi outmuscled Ding Bat #1 at 6:47 (Cross-Armbar) by 86.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi over Link "Mah Boi" at 6:47 (Count Out).
EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper decked ALPHA: "Falcon" David Harper at 28:04 (Unexpected Ending) by 5 (non-title).
GR: Casanova Lane* and EPIC/AoS: Jimmie Misfit beat LPPF: Dirty David Trotter* and ALPHA: "Falcon" David Harper at 27:23 (Buggy Ban) by 3 (Urban Warfare).

Card 59: Held at Autodromo Hermanos Rodriguez (Attendance: 34,170)

EPIC/YmY: Strawberry Daiquiri destroyed Fuego El Perdedor at 1:01 (Crescent Kick) by 109.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi over Ding Bat #2 at 9:16 (Count Out).
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido destroyed Lunatic Leon Redgrave at 0:43 (Flying Dropkick) by 103.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark defeated Rumba at 3:29 (Savate Kick) by 93.
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido annihilated Ding Bat #1 at 4:00 (Ankle Lock) by 86.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi beat Marco Fantastic at 4:57 (Cross-Armbar) by 55.
EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper outmuscled GR: Eden Withers at 27:37 (Unexpected Ending) by 3 (non-title).
VIRUS: Dragon King and Lightning Tiger* bested EPIC: Duff Doogan and ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski* at 15:14 (Double Dropkick) by 9.

Card 60: Held at Pepsi Center WTC (Attendance: 36,655)

GR: Eden Withers decked Fuego El Perdedor at 2:33 (Chickenwing) by 104.
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido over Ding Bat #2 at 7:50 (Count Out).
EPIC: Duff Doogan bested Lunatic Leon Redgrave at 3:13 (Palm Strike) by 107.
EPIC: Duff Doogan defeated Rumba at 5:47 (Chickenwing) by 92.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark pinned Ding Bat #1 at 5:10 (Rib Breaker) by 89.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi destroyed LPPF: Christopher Anarchy at 27:09 (The Secret Plot) by 5 (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper decked EPIC/AoS: Jimmie Misfit at 28:19 (Unexpected Ending) by 3.
VIRUS: Dragon King* and Lightning Tiger over VIRUS: "The Dog Face Gremlin" Kevin Jeremy* and "The Hillbilly" Charlie Saulman at 2:20 (Count Out).

Card 61: Held at Domvs Zina (Attendance: 48,627)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner overpowered Fuego El Perdedor at 1:08 (Rib Breaker) by 105.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark annihilated Ding Bat #2 at 1:07 (Crescent Kick) by 118.
EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper overpowered Lunatic Leon Redgrave at 2:58 (European Uppercut) by 107.
EPIC/YmY: Peach Bellini overpowered Rumba at 4:40 (Pumphandle Slam) by 96.
EPIC: Duff Doogan destroyed Ding Bat #1 at 2:51 (Flying Dropkick) by 89.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi won over DOD/ORDER: Catfish Monster at 28:53 (The Secret Plot) by 5 (non-title).
King of Sun title: EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper destroyed EPIC/YmY: Irish Rose at 29:25 (Unexpected Ending) by 3.

VIRUS: Dragon King and Lightning Tiger* annihilated EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper and "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante* at 28:57 (Double Dropkick) by 4.

Card 62: Held at Foro Sol (Attendance: 31,224)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Dr. Savage destroyed Fuego El Perdedor at 0:39 (Crescent Kick) by 105.
EPIC: Duff Doogan beat Ding Bat #2 at 1:28 (Snow Ball Slam) by 146.
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura destroyed Lunatic Leon Redgrave at 2:29 (European Uppercut) by 107.
EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper won over Rumba at 1:58 (Unexpected Ending) by 147.
EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper overpowered Ding Bat #1 at 6:16 (Ankle Lock) by 90.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi outmuscled EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui at 3:37 (Cross-Armbar) by 78 (non-title).
EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr won over EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper at 29:42 (BANG!) by 4.
VIRUS: Dragon King and Lightning Tiger* defeated EPIC/YmY: Strawberry Daiquiri* and Irish Rose at 28:52 (Double Dropkick) by 4.

Card 63: Held at Auditorio de Tijuana (Attendance: 34,706)

ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski defeated Fuego El Perdedor at 0:51 (Rib Breaker) by 106.
EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper overpowered Ding Bat #2 at 4:25 (Chickenwing) by 120.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa decked Lunatic Leon Redgrave at 2:12 (European Uppercut) by 107 (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura defeated Rumba at 2:04 (Mainstream to Success) by 145.
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura defeated Ding Bat #1 at 2:10 (Ankle Lock) by 90.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi beat ALPHA: "Hot Sauce" Anthony Hawkins at 22:40 (The Secret Plot) by 6 (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper defeated EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante at 29:24 (Unexpected Ending) by 1.
VIRUS: Dragon King and Lightning Tiger* outmuscled ALPHA: "Hot Sauce" Anthony Hawkins and "Falcon" David Harper* at 29:15 (Double Dropkick) by 2.

Card 64: Held at Palenque del Fex (Attendance: 38,433)

DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold overpowered Fuego El Perdedor at 4:27 (Rib Breaker) by 106.
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura won over Ding Bat #2 at 4:52 (Chickenwing) by 120.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski won over Lunatic Leon Redgrave at 6:40 (Rib Breaker) by 96.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa over Rumba at 28:01 (Count Out) (non-title).
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa won over Ding Bat #1 at 5:37 (Cross-Armbar) by 90 (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi bested ALPHA: "Falcon" David Harper at 24:05 (The Secret Plot) by 6 (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura beat DOD/ORDER: Catfish Monster at 27:56 (Mainstream to Success) by 2 (non-title).
VIRUS: Dragon King and Lightning Tiger* beat DOD/ORDER/LPPF: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner and Dr. Savage* at 28:00 (Double Dropkick) by 2.

Card 65: Held at Salon Rojo (Attendance: 35,413)

GR: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne bested Fuego El Perdedor at 4:55 (European Uppercut) by 104.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa over Ding Bat #2 at 17:42 (Count Out) (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold decked Lunatic Leon Redgrave at 6:14 (Rib Breaker) by 96.
EPIC/YmY: Strawberry Daiquiri over Rumba at 4:41 (Count Out).
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski defeated Ding Bat #1 at 4:31 (Rib Breaker) by 89.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi won over GR: Eden Withers at 29:39 (The Secret Plot) by 4 (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura pinned EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa at 29:27 (Mainstream to Success) by 2 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Bucky, Catfish Giant*, and Catfish Monster bested EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi, "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper, and "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante* at 11:49 (Catfish Party Slam) by 12.

Card 66: Held at Arena Neza (Attendance: 43,892)

EPIC/AoS: Jimmie Misfit defeated Fuego El Perdedor at 2:20 (Flying Dropkick) by 106.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski annihilated Ding Bat #2 at 4:28 (Crescent Kick) by 118.
GR: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne destroyed Lunatic Leon Redgrave at 1:32 (European Uppercut) by 94.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski destroyed Rumba at 3:13 (Savate Kick) by 93.
DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold destroyed Ding Bat #1 at 2:36 (Rib Breaker) by 89.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi won over EPIC/AoS: Jimmie Misfit at 27:15 (The Secret Plot) by 4 (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura beat EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui at 4:37 (Ankle Lock) by 82.
LPPF: Amanda Fortune, Dirty David Trotter*, and Christopher Anarchy beat EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi, "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper, and "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante* at 10:48 (The History Breaker) by 12.

Card 67: Held at Gimnasio Municipal Gustavo Diaz Ordaz (Attendance: 40,686)

EPIC/YmY: Irish Rose destroyed Fuego El Perdedor at 3:26 (Savate Kick) by 105.
DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold decked Ding Bat #2 at 4:56 (Crescent Kick) by 118.
EPIC/YmY: Irish Rose destroyed Lunatic Leon Redgrave at 4:49 (Crescent Kick) by 104.
DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold beat Rumba at 5:59 (Savate Kick) by 93.
GR: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne won over Ding Bat #1 at 5:57 (European Uppercut) by 87.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi annihilated EPIC/YmY: Irish Rose at 29:57 (The Secret Plot) by 4 (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura pinned ALPHA: "Hot Sauce" Anthony Hawkins at 27:03 (Mainstream to Success) by 3 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Bucky, Catfish Giant*, and Catfish Monster destroyed EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi, "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura, and "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante* at 19:37 (Catfish Party Slam) by 12.

Card 68: Held at Centro de Usos Multiples (Attendance: 45,608)

EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr annihilated Fuego El Perdedor at 3:49 (Palm Strike) by 109.
GR: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne overpowered Ding Bat #2 at 2:16 (Flying Dropkick) by 115.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante pinned Lunatic Leon Redgrave at 4:20 (Flying Dropkick) by 103 (non-title).
GR: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne won over Rumba at 5:57 (Crescent Kick) by 89.
EPIC/YmY: Irish Rose pinned Ding Bat #1 at 2:40 (Savate Kick) by 88.
EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr defeated EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi at 28:35 (BANG!) by 3.
Legend of the Bull Rider title: EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura pinned ALPHA: "Falcon" David Harper at 29:46 (Mainstream to Success) by 3.

LPPF: Amanda Fortune, Dirty David Trotter*, and Christopher Anarchy beat EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi, "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura, and "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante* at 11:04 (The History Breaker) by 12.

Card 69: Held at Gimnasio Municipal Benito Juarez (Attendance: 48,655)

ALPHA: "Hot Shot" Becky Davis destroyed Fuego El Perdedor at 1:24 (Ankle Lock) by 105.
EPIC/YmY: Irish Rose over Ding Bat #2 at 1:01 (Count Out).
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido defeated Christopher Sparks at 0:51 (Sunset Flip) by 152.
EPIC/AoS: Jimmie Misfit bested Rumba at 4:11 (Crescent Kick) by 92.
ALPHA: "Hot Shot" Becky Davis outmuscled Ding Bat #1 at 3:43 (Ankle Lock) by 88.
The Night of Mourning title: EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi bested EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante at 28:52 (The Secret Plot) by 2.

EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura decked GR: Eden Withers at 27:06 (Mainstream to Success) by 1 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Bucky, Catfish Giant*, and Catfish Monster beat DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark, 2 Quick J.G. Brenner, and Dr. Savage* at 17:14 (Catfish Party Slam) by 9 (Urban Warfare).

Card 70: Held at Domo Dadero (Attendance: 45,834)

EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante destroyed Fuego El Perdedor at 0:37 (Cross-Armbar) by 103 (non-title).
ALPHA: "Hot Shot" Becky Davis outmuscled Ding Bat #2 at 1:12 (Savate Kick) by 115.
EPIC: Duff Doogan beat Christopher Sparks at 6:43 (Flying Dropkick) by 55.
EPIC/YmY: Irish Rose over Rumba at 4:55 (Count Out).
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante overpowered Ding Bat #1 at 5:36 (Cross-Armbar) by 86 (non-title).
GR: Casanova Lane won over EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido at 21:02 (Buggy Ban) by 6.
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura decked EPIC/AoS: Jimmie Misfit at 28:41 (Mainstream to Success) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Bucky, Catfish Giant*, and Catfish Monster drew LPPF: Amanda Fortune, Dirty David Trotter*, and Christopher Anarchy at 5:41 (No Contest).

Card 71: Held at Coliseo Municipal de Tunja (Attendance: 49,453)

EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi overpowered Jokemaster at 1:24 (Cobra Clutch) by 190.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante over Ding Bat #2 at 4:12 (Count Out) (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper pinned Christopher Sparks at 0:52 (Stunner) by 159.
EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr over Rumba at 3:43 (Count Out).
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi bested Kenneth Sparks at 3:33 (Flying Dropkick) by 63.
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido won over EPIC: Duff Doogan at 18:01 (Around the Universe) by 11.
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura defeated EPIC/YmY: Irish Rose at 27:45 (Mainstream to Success) by 1.

Card 72: Held at Domo del Parque Solidaridad (Attendance: 38,930)

EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido decked Jokemaster at 0:15 (Cradle Suplex) by 183.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi won over Ding-Dong III at 3:05 (Cross-Armbar) by 66.
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura destroyed Christopher Sparks at 2:06 (Cobra Clutch) by 159.
ALPHA: "Hot Shot" Becky Davis over Rumba at 5:39 (Count Out).
EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper overpowered Kenneth Sparks at 7:24 (European Uppercut) by 67.
LPPF: Shawna Spinelli won over EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido at 15:20 (The Deadwood Drive) by 8.
EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr defeated EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura at 15:02 (BANG!) by 6.

Card 73: Held at Palcco de Zapopan (Attendance: 40,432)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark destroyed Jokemaster at 6:38 (Rib Breaker) by 85.
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido pinned Ding-Dong III at 2:53 (Ankle Lock) by 66.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa defeated Christopher Sparks at 2:13 (Cobra Clutch) by 155 (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante overpowered Rumba at 1:57 (Hallelujah Chance!) by 146 (non-title).
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski won over Terry Horriblewitz at 5:43 (Rib Breaker) by 91.
LPPF: Christopher Anarchy defeated EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido at 27:16 (Anarchy Rising) by 5.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante outmuscled EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura at 28:37 (Hallelujah Chance!) by 1 (non-title).

Card 74: Held at Auditorio Miguel Barragan (Attendance: 42,053)

EPIC: Duff Doogan over Jokemaster at 1:18 (Count Out).
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark destroyed Ding-Dong III at 3:25 (Rib Breaker) by 69.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski beat Christopher Sparks at 7:12 (Rib Breaker) by 55.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi over Dodo Bird at 4:27 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
GR: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne pinned Terry Horriblewitz at 2:56 (European Uppercut) by 89.
EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper decked EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido at 18:02 (Unexpected Ending) by 9 (non-title).
EPIC/YmY: Strawberry Daiquiri decked DOD/ORDER: Catfish Monster at 27:41 (Tongue Lashing) by 1 (non-title).

Card 75: Held at Arena Coliseo Guadalajara (Attendance: 47,954)

EPIC/YmY: Peach Bellini over Jokemaster at 0:59 (Count Out).
EPIC: Duff Doogan won over Ding-Dong III at 2:37 (Flying Dropkick) by 69.
DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold outmuscled Christopher Sparks at 7:15 (Rib Breaker) by 55.
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido pinned Dodo Bird at 2:16 (Sunset Flip) by 114.
EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper overpowered George Carlisle at 3:36 (Ankle Lock) by 80.
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura beat EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido at 22:47 (Mainstream to Success) by 7.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Monster defeated ALPHA: "Hot Sauce" Anthony Hawkins at 27:42 (Catfish Plunge) by 1.

Card 76: Held at Arena Naucalpan (Attendance: 37,128)

EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper annihilated Jokemaster at 4:55 (Ankle Lock) by 86.
EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper overpowered Ding-Dong III at 4:31 (Ankle Lock) by 70.
GR: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne won over Christopher Sparks at 6:12 (European Uppercut) by 53.
EPIC: Duff Doogan pinned Dodo Bird at 1:18 (Snow Ball Slam) by 125.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa annihilated Excited Eddie Kasprack at 5:41 (Cross-Armbar) by 99 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Monster bested EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido at 28:31 (Catfish Plunge) by 5.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Monster won over ALPHA: "Falcon" David Harper at 29:45 (Catfish Plunge) by 1.

Card 77: Held at Pinche Gringo Barbecue (Attendance: 32,726)

EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura beat Jokemaster at 6:49 (Ankle Lock) by 86.
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura pinned Ding-Dong III at 6:15 (Ankle Lock) by 70.
EPIC/YmY: Irish Rose overpowered Christopher Sparks at 1:40 (Cobra Clutch) by 156.
EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper defeated Dodo Bird at 1:48 (Stunner) by 121.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski outmuscled Excited Eddie Kasprack at 2:08 (Rib Breaker) by 98.
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido overpowered EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui at 6:41 (Ankle Lock) by 78.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Monster outmuscled VIRUS: Jade Jaws at 27:48 (Catfish Plunge) by 5 (Sumo match).

Card 78: Held at Palacio del Arte (Attendance: 44,686)

EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa over Jokemaster at 2:18 (Count Out) (non-title).
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa decked Ding-Dong III at 6:10 (Cross-Armbar) by 70 (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante overpowered Christopher Sparks at 0:55 (Cobra Clutch) by 158 (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura decked Dodo Bird at 4:13 (Cobra Clutch) by 121.
GR: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne overpowered Excited Eddie Kasprack at 1:39 (European Uppercut) by 96.
ALPHA: "Hot Sauce" Anthony Hawkins pinned EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido at 27:22 (Hot Sauce Brainbuster) by 4.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Monster outmuscled GR: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne at 29:34 (Catfish Plunge) by 4.

Card 79: Held at Arena Queretaro (Attendance: 34,999)

EPIC/YmY: Strawberry Daiquiri over Jokemaster at 4:14 (Count Out).
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski pinned Ding-Dong III at 5:15 (Rib Breaker) by 69.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi pinned Mr. Irrelevant at 4:32 (Fallaway Slam) by 107.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa decked Dodo Bird at 1:47 (Cobra Clutch) by 117 (non-title).
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski bested Jacques Oulette at 6:22 (Rib Breaker) by 58.
ALPHA: "Falcon" David Harper outmuscled EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido at 27:44 (Falcon DDT) by 4.
Mexican Fight Club title: EPIC/AoS: Jimmie Misfit overpowered DOD/ORDER: Catfish Monster at 28:57 (Sweet Chin Music) by 1.

Card 80: Held at Arena Ciudad de Mexico (Attendance: 38,258)

ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski destroyed Jokemaster at 5:51 (Rib Breaker) by 85.
DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold defeated Ding-Dong III at 6:59 (Rib Breaker) by 69.
EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper outmuscled Mr. Irrelevant at 1:13 (Palm Strike) by 116.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski decked Dodo Bird at 3:25 (Sunset Flip) by 119.
GR: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne won over Jacques Oulette at 3:44 (European Uppercut) by 56.
GR: Eden Withers outmuscled EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido at 19:04 (Season of Wither) by 6.
EPIC/YmY: Irish Rose bested DOD/ORDER: Catfish Monster at 28:47 (Sweet Kiss) by 1 (non-title).

Card 81: Held at Auditorio General Jose Maria Arteaga (Attendance: 36,431)

DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold overpowered Jokemaster at 5:54 (Rib Breaker) by 85.
GR: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne annihilated Ding-Dong III at 6:09 (European Uppercut) by 67.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi overpowered Wham Bam at 5:45 (Cross-Armbar) by 79.
DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold pinned Dodo Bird at 1:47 (Sunset Flip) by 119.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa annihilated Braydon Sutter at 1:00 (Slingshot Suplex) by 120 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Wildcat Blue defeated EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido at 16:23 (Wildcat Shuffle) by 8.
EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr pinned DOD/ORDER: Catfish Monster at 15:36 (BANG!) by 8 (non-title).

Card 82: Held at Plaza de Toros Belizario Arteaga (Attendance: 49,094)

GR: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne pinned Jokemaster at 2:25 (European Uppercut) by 83.
EPIC/YmY: Irish Rose decked Ding-Dong III at 3:40 (Savate Kick) by 68.
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido beat Wham Bam at 3:02 (Ankle Lock) by 79.
GR: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne annihilated Dodo Bird at 1:39 (Cradle Suplex) by 113.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski outmuscled Braydon Sutter at 7:56 (Rib Breaker) by 67.
EPIC/AoS: Jimmie Misfit destroyed EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido at 20:17 (Sweet Chin Music) by 6.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Monster decked ALPHA: "Hot Shot" Becky Davis at 28:16 (Catfish Plunge) by 1.

Card 83: Held at Arena Xalapa (Attendance: 45,658)

EPIC/AoS: Jimmie Misfit over Jokemaster at 5:45 (Count Out).
ALPHA: "Hot Shot" Becky Davis won over Ding-Dong III at 7:18 (Ankle Lock) by 68.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark over Wham Bam at 2:30 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
EPIC/YmY: Irish Rose over Dodo Bird at 6:39 (Disqualification: used powder).
GR: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne decked Braydon Sutter at 6:47 (European Uppercut) by 65.
EPIC/YmY: Irish Rose pinned EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido at 21:16 (Sweet Kiss) by 6.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante defeated DOD/ORDER: Catfish Monster at 29:31 (Hallelujah Chance!) by 3 (non-title).

Card 84: Held at Patio Zapotitlan (Attendance: 40,250)

EPIC/YmY: Irish Rose over Jokemaster at 4:26 (Count Out).
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante annihilated Ding-Dong III at 6:07 (Cross-Armbar) by 66 (non-title).
EPIC: Duff Doogan beat Wham Bam at 3:54 (Flying Dropkick) by 82.
ALPHA: "Hot Shot" Becky Davis bested Dodo Bird at 1:00 (Superplex) by 114.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi beat Evil Randy Devil at 2:05 (Stunner) by 132.
EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr bested EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido at 13:56 (BANG!) by 13 (non-title).
Sands of Time title: EPIC/YmY: Strawberry Daiquiri outmuscled EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui at 6:57 (Crescent Kick) by 84.

Card 85: Held at Centro Civico Nueva Aragon (Attendance: 48,117)

EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr over Jokemaster at 3:22 (Count Out).
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi decked Wilkins Coffee Puppet at 3:50 (Cross-Armbar) by 70.
EPIC/YmY: Peach Bellini overpowered Wham Bam at 4:25 (Crescent Kick) by 107.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante over Dodo Bird at 6:08 (Disqualification: hit ref) (non-title).
EPIC: Duff Doogan overpowered Evil Randy Devil at 2:05 (Snow Ball Slam) by 132.
VIRUS/Luniz: Madame Masque pinned EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido at 27:37 (Sleeper) by 4 (Hardcore Funhouse).
ALPHA: "Hot Sauce" Anthony Hawkins beat EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui at 5:11 (European Uppercut) by 79.

Card 86: Held at Plaza Sendero Mexicali (Attendance: 47,544)

ALPHA: "Hot Shot" Becky Davis over Jokemaster at 7:56 (Count Out).
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido annihilated Wilkins Coffee Puppet at 5:16 (Ankle Lock) by 70.
EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper over Wham Bam at 5:22 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi annihilated Wreckingball Louis at 7:22 (Cross-Armbar) by 72.
EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper over Evil Randy Devil at 17:11 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
ALPHA: "Hot Shot" Becky Davis won over EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido at 29:13 (Slingshot Suplex) by 4.
ALPHA: "Falcon" David Harper pinned EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui at 6:33 (Pumphandle Slam) by 80.

Card 87: Held at Auditorio Amado Nervo (Attendance: 34,920)

EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante decked Jokemaster at 1:12 (Stunner) by 186 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark over Wilkins Coffee Puppet at 6:04 (Count Out).
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura over Wham Bam at 4:21 (Disqualification: hit ref).
EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper outmuscled Wreckingball Louis at 5:54 (Ankle Lock) by 76.
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura over Evil Randy Devil at 3:40 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
Moonlight Bandit title: EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante outmuscled EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido at 23:49 (Hallelujah Chance!) by 8.

GR: Eden Withers over EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui at 8:15 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).

Card 88: Held at Plaza de Toros Mexico (Attendance: 44,768)

EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi pinned The Chumpion at 0:53 (The Secret Plot) by 176.
EPIC: Duff Doogan overpowered Wilkins Coffee Puppet at 5:02 (Flying Dropkick) by 73.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa won over Wham Bam at 5:31 (Cross-Armbar) by 83 (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi overpowered Pierre Rougeau at 6:11 (Flying Dropkick) by 64.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa pinned Evil Randy Devil at 1:26 (Added to Collection) by 148 (non-title).
Underground Temple title: DOD/ORDER: Catfish Bucky bested GR: Eden Withers at 28:10 (CTF) by 1.

DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold beat EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui at 5:30 (Rib Breaker) by 81.

Card 89: Held at Arena Puebla (Attendance: 30,612)

EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido bested The Chumpion at 0:16 (Around the Universe) by 166.
EPIC/YmY: Peach Bellini decked Wilkins Coffee Puppet at 1:31 (Rib Breaker) by 75.
EPIC/YmY: Strawberry Daiquiri pinned Wham Bam at 6:30 (Crescent Kick) by 85.
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido decked Pierre Rougeau at 3:34 (Flying Dropkick) by 64.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski over Evil Randy Devil at 3:03 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper overpowered Link "Mah Boi" at 10:20 (Ankle Lock) by 42.
GR: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne over EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui at 0:39 (Disqualification: razor in boot).

Card 90: Held at Poliforum Zamna (Attendance: 37,696)

GR: Casanova Lane defeated The Chumpion at 2:07 (Buggy Ban) by 172.
EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper over Wilkins Coffee Puppet at 3:17 (Count Out).
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski over Wham Bam at 0:50 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper over Pierre Rougeau at 4:34 (Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold over Evil Randy Devil at 2:42 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura over JJ Badminton at 2:03 (Count Out).
EPIC/YmY: Irish Rose pinned EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui at 5:34 (Savate Kick) by 80.

Interleague Matches

PAD: The Pharmacist Rx Pain (BBL) decked LPPF: Dirty David Trotter (GPLL) at 28:57 (Over the Counter) by 4 (Wave Is Turning).
PAD: "Big Guns" Greg Garnar (BBL) won over EPIC: Duff Doogan (GPLL) at 12:25 (Reverse Neckbreaker) by 22 (Wave Is Turning).
PPA/ORDER: War Pig (BBL) pinned DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark (GPLL) at 27:27 (Pig Slam) by 3 (Best of 11).
DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark (BBL) defeated DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark (GPLL) at 19:04 (Vicious Bomb) by 7 (EG King of Chaos).
EPIC/QHD: "The Finisher" Racer McKay (EPW), VIRUS/Luniz: "The Death Dealer" Morpheus (GPLL), and "Mr. Hardcore" Thumbtack Jack (BBL) defeated DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob (DKW), EPIC: The Iron King Robert Harper (EPW), and ALPHA: "Hot Sauce" Anthony Hawkins (GPLL) at 28:18 (The Stars Are Aligned) by 1.
LPPF: JGC, EPIC/YmY: Whiskey Sour (EPW), and VIRUS: Phantom Striker (GPLL) bested VIRUS/FCOF: Kamikaze Kabuki Dragon, EPIC/AoS: Jason Burton (DKW), and Jimmie Misfit (GPLL) at 28:52 (Splash Off Partner's Shoulders) by 3.
EPIC/AoS: Jerrad Syn (EPW), PPA/ORDER: War Pig, and Dire Wolf (BBL) pinned EPIC: Joe Exotic "King of the Tigers" (BBL), LPPF: "The Great Stallion" Maxwell Grantwood, and EPIC: Duff Doogan (GPLL) at 17:28 (Repent) by 6.
PAD: "Big Guns" Greg Garnar, LPPF: Smacktastic Seth Sturgis, and HOP: Alphamale XD (BBL) destroyed EPIC/QHD: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher, "The Loose Cannon" Brian Hunter (EPW), and DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold (GPLL) at 29:54 (Reverse Neckbreaker) by 2.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain (EPW), PAD: The Pharmacist Rx Pain, and VIRUS/AI: Johnny Slaughter (BBL) bested ORDER: "The American Nightmare" Anthony (GPLL), "The Impact Player" Leon Fenix, and nWo: Razor Ramon (BBL) at 24:25 (The Reaper's Dream) by 9.
COT: Thunderclap Cherokee Antoine (EPW), EPIC/TC: "Perfect Crime" Drago Tanaka (DKW), and DOD/ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark (BBL) destroyed DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark (GPLL), EPIC/YmY: Sake Bomb (DKW), and ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski (GPLL) at 27:59 (Spinebuster Neckbreaker Combination) by 1.
EPIC/TNT: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura (BBL), ORDER: Bowen Bolek, and VIRUS/FCOF: Khan (DKW) annihilated Ricky "The Hawaiian" Dragon, Barnabus Slade (EPW), and EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante (GPLL) at 27:20 (The Con Game) by 4.
EPIC/QHD: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher (EPW) outmuscled ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski (GPLL) at 27:20 (It's Showtime!) by 2 (Wave Is Turning).
EPIC/QHD: "The Uprising" Dagger Wolfkill (EPW) overpowered VIRUS: Phantom Striker (GPLL) at 15:51 (Change the Narrative) by 6 (Wave Is Turning).
EPIC/AoS: Winry Rockwell (DKW), DOD/ORDER: Liza Jane, and EPIC/YmY: Strawberry Daiquiri (GPLL) decked DOD/ORDER: Heather Zastempowski, VIRUS/Luniz: "White Phoenix" Nina Schmitt (QQW), and EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi (GPLL) at 23:30 (Is & THEM) by 7 (EG Gold Rush Women).
SOS/|: Malison Bedlam, EPIC/YmY: Apple Blossom (QQW), and DOD/ORDER: Mean Melissa Greene (GPLL) defeated FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon (DKW), PPA/ORDER: Lady Swine, and EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki (BBL) at 27:12 (Double Leg Choke) by 1 (EG Gold Rush Women).
DOD/ORDER: Selene Bloodrose, GR: Edsel Frost (QQW), and EPIC/TKE: "Sensual Star" Ayumi Matsuda (DKW) beat DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews, EPIC/YmY: Peach Bellini (GPLL), and VIRUS: Inazuma (DKW) at 29:35 (The Wind Bloodliner) by 1 (EG Gold Rush Women).
EPIC/QR: "Dark Heart" Miki Ishikawa (QQW), LPPF: Shawna Spinelli (GPLL), and DOD/ORDER: Lady Wildcat Warrior (BBL) won over HORDE: Pagan De la Croix, DOD/ORDER: Queen Vixen Red, and LPPF/VIRUS: "The Beat" Alexus Stewart (QQW) at 29:30 (Bow Down to the Queens) by 2 (EG Gold Rush Women).
RNR/EPIC: Huntress (QQW), EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura (BBL), and DOD/ORDER: Foxwoman Santana (DKW) bested ORDER/BP: Amanda Love (GPLL), SOS/|: Lady Agnis (QQW), and ALPHA: "Hot Shot" Becky Davis (GPLL) at 28:58 (Death Slam) by 4 (EG Gold Rush Women).
LPPF/VIRUS: Dominant Factor Courage (QQW), DOD/ORDER: Wildcat Blue, and VIRUS/Luniz: Madame Masque (GPLL) pinned ORDER: Mia Action, EPIC/YmY: Lemon Drop (DKW), and DOD/ORDER: Marissa Wrestlefest (BBL) at 27:34 (Superplex) by 3 (EG Gold Rush Women).
DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs (QQW), EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa, and VIRUS/Luniz: Big Bad Momma (GPLL) overpowered DOD/ORDER: Trapper Jessie Blu (BBL), EPIC/AoS: Izzy Rhodes (QQW), and BNC: Candy Wallace (DKW) at 28:48 (Springboard RKO) by 2 (EG Gold Rush Women).

Battle Royal: Held at the New Lucha Underground Temple (Attendance: 49,413)

EPIC: Duff Doogan collected $1,000 after being pinned by LPPF: Little Biggz.
GR: Casanova Lane was paid $1,100 when he got pinned by ALPHA: "Hot Sauce" Anthony Hawkins.
GR: Eden Withers got $1,200 when ALPHA: "Hot Shot" Becky Davis got the pin.
EPIC/YmY: Peach Bellini won $1,300 after being pinned by ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski.
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido was paid $1,400 in imaginary earnings when EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura and EPIC/AoS: Jimmie Misfit double-pinned her.
ALPHA: "Hot Sauce" Anthony Hawkins grabbed $1,500 after getting set up for a pin by EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr.
LPPF: "The Great Stallion" Maxwell Grantwood was given $1,600 after getting pinned by EPIC/YmY: Strawberry Daiquiri.
EPIC/AoS: Jimmie Misfit collected a quick $1,700 when he got pinned by LPPF: Little Biggz.
DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold was given $1,800 when he was set up for a pin by EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura.
LPPF: Little Biggz took home $1,900 after getting pinned by EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa.
LPPF: Shawna Spinelli picked up $2,000 after submitting to EPIC/YmY: Tequila Sunrise.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante was awarded $2,100 after EPIC/YmY: Strawberry Daiquiri got him to submit.
EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr nabbed $2,200 after he was set up for a pin by EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa.
GR: "The Bad Seed" Jaxon Thorne snatched $2,300 after getting pinned by EPIC/YmY: Tequila Sunrise.
ALPHA: "Falcon" David Harper grabbed $2,400 after being put in a submission hold by EPIC/YmY: Strawberry Daiquiri.
ALPHA: "Hot Shot" Becky Davis and EPIC/YmY: Tequila Sunrise nabbed $2,500 and $2,600, respectively, after they got thrown into each other and pinned by EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski pocketed $2,700 after EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi pinned him.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa collected $2,800 after being set up for a pin by EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper.
EPIC/YmY: Strawberry Daiquiri gained $2,900 after EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi pinned him.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi received an imaginary $3,000 after getting pinned by EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper.
EPIC/YmY: Irish Rose nabbed $3,100 after he submitted to EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper.
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura pocketed $3,200 after EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper pinned her.
EPIC/UD: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper was the winner of the battle royal and the $30,000 prize, as well as 24 free GPLL matches.

NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2021 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.