IWA RESULTS
NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

GENERACION PROXIMO LUCHA LIBRE

BULLETIN #18 -- MAY 2021

Card 1: Held at Plaza de Toros Mexico (Attendance: 44,464)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews defeated Ricky the Custodian at 3:36 (Rib Breaker) by 103.
EPIC/AoS: Macy Dean outmuscled Ricky the Custodian at 2:12 (Flying Dropkick) by 104.
LPPF: Shawna Spinelli bested Ding Bat #2 at 2:45 (Ankle Lock) by 136 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark beat Lunatic Leon Redgrave at 0:41 (Rib Breaker) by 106 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Sativa Matthews beat Rumba at 2:50 (The Rocker Stopper) by 141.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante bested Ding Bat #1 at 1:56 (Ankle Lock) by 80.
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido overpowered Buxton at 27:52 (Around the Universe) by 4 (non-title).
EPIC/AoS: Strawberry Daiquiri pinned Uncle Willie at 17:40 (Tongue Lashing) by 8 (non-title).
Main event: DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark drew LPPF: Shawna Spinelli at 2:36 (No Contest).

Card 2: Held at Arena Puebla (Attendance: 47,792)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews destroyed Jokemaster at 1:31 (Rib Breaker) by 93.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante defeated Ricky the Custodian at 3:04 (Ankle Lock) by 97.
LPPF: Little Biggz bested Ding Bat #2 at 1:52 (Ankle Lock) by 136.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Sativa Matthews annihilated Lunatic Leon Redgrave at 4:00 (Rib Breaker) by 106.
LPPF: Shawna Spinelli over Rumba at 4:42 (Disqualification: hidden spike) (non-title).
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark outmuscled Excited Eddie Kasprack at 0:49 (Rib Breaker) by 106 (non-title).
Buxton won over DOD/ORDER: Catfish Bucky at 27:10 (Home Run Robber) by 2.
EPIC/AoS: Strawberry Daiquiri defeated VIRUS/Luniz: Madame Masque at 27:52 (Tongue Lashing) by 5 (non-title).
Main event: LPPF: Shawna Spinelli pinned VIRUS/Luniz: Madame Masque at 28:15 (The Deadwood Drive) by 4.

Card 3: Held at Palenque de la Feria (Attendance: 45,508)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews pinned The Chumpion at 6:31 (Rib Breaker) by 95.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi decked Jokemaster at 6:32 (Flying Dropkick) by 90.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa destroyed Ding Bat #2 at 0:54 (Flying Dropkick) by 135.
LPPF: Little Biggz defeated Lunatic Leon Redgrave at 2:22 (European Uppercut) by 106.
LPPF: Little Biggz over Rumba at 4:13 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
LPPF: Little Biggz annihilated Excited Eddie Kasprack at 4:09 (European Uppercut) by 106.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark destroyed JJ Badminton at 10:29 (The Deadly Consequences) by 34 (non-title).
EPIC/AoS: Strawberry Daiquiri bested Buxton at 15:01 (Tongue Lashing) by 6 (non-title).
Main event: LPPF: Shawna Spinelli won over DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold at 40:09 (The Deadwood Drive) by 3.

Card 4: Held at Pepsi Center WTC (Attendance: 32,360)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews annihilated One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 3:35 (Rib Breaker) by 75.
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido won over Jokemaster at 4:38 (Pumphandle Slam) by 97.
EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui outmuscled Ding Bat #2 at 2:29 (Rib Breaker) by 83.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa over Lunatic Leon Redgrave at 1:48 (Count Out).
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa over Rumba at 6:41 (Count Out).
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark pinned Braydon Sutter at 2:14 (Sleeper) by 134 (non-title).
LPPF: Little Biggz won over JJ Badminton at 8:43 (Sweet Shin Music into Double Arm DDT) by 31.
EPIC/UD: Melody "Gakky" Itagaki annihilated VIRUS/Luniz: Big Bad Momma at 28:55 (A Heartwarming Impact) by 2.
Main event: LPPF: Shawna Spinelli destroyed LPPF: "The Great Stallion" Maxwell Grantwood at 44:13 (The Deadwood Drive) by 1.

Card 5: Held at Gimnasio Pablo Colin (Attendance: 37,508)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews outmuscled Daytime Bandit at 7:36 (Rib Breaker) by 74.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark pinned Jokemaster at 6:12 (Rib Breaker) by 93 (non-title).
EPIC/UD: Melody "Gakky" Itagaki defeated Ding Bat #2 at 1:53 (European Uppercut) by 99.
EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui over Lunatic Leon Redgrave at 8:07 (Count Out).
EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui over Rumba at 9:32 (Count Out).
LPPF: Little Biggz defeated Braydon Sutter at 0:36 (Stunner) by 131.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa annihilated JJ Badminton at 5:19 (Added to Collection) by 33.
DOD/ORDER: Wildcat Blue bested EPIC/UD: Melody "Gakky" Itagaki at 28:26 (Wildcat Shuffle) by 5.
Main event: LPPF: Shawna Spinelli beat DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews at 41:42 (The Deadwood Drive) by 1.

Card 6: Held at Auditorio Miguel Barragan (Attendance: 43,918)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews won over Ding Bat #2 at 0:42 (Savate Kick) by 136.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Sativa Matthews overpowered Jokemaster at 3:54 (Rib Breaker) by 93.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante beat Ding Bat #2 at 1:37 (Flying Dropkick) by 131.
EPIC/UD: Melody "Gakky" Itagaki destroyed Lunatic Leon Redgrave at 1:59 (Pumphandle Slam) by 103.
EPIC/AoS: Strawberry Daiquiri over Rumba at 4:34 (Count Out).
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi defeated Evil Randy Devil at 0:48 (The Secret Plot) by 146.
EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui won over JJ Badminton at 6:46 (Disarming the Bomb) by 30.
DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold bested EPIC/UD: Melody "Gakky" Itagaki at 28:59 (Death's Embrace) by 2.
Main event: LPPF: Shawna Spinelli outmuscled DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Sativa Matthews at 32:52 (The Deadwood Drive) by 3.

Card 7: Held at Arena Aficion (Attendance: 36,025)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews over Ding-Dong III at 7:44 (Disqualification: hit ref).
LPPF: Shawna Spinelli pinned Jokemaster at 6:46 (European Uppercut) by 93 (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi overpowered Ding-Dong III at 4:45 (Flying Dropkick) by 72.
EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr annihilated Lunatic Leon Redgrave at 3:00 (Chickenwing) by 108.
EPIC/UD: Melody "Gakky" Itagaki over Rumba at 7:06 (Count Out).
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido bested Evil Randy Devil at 6:59 (Pumphandle Slam) by 56.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante over JJ Badminton at 2:13 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
EPIC/UD: Melody "Gakky" Itagaki won over Uncle Willie at 28:43 (A Heartwarming Impact) by 2.
Main event: DOD/ORDER: Wildcat Blue drew LPPF: Shawna Spinelli at 3:15 (No Contest) (Phoenix Contender).

Card 8: Held at Palenque del Fex (Attendance: 45,005)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews won over Wilkins Coffee Puppet at 4:33 (Rib Breaker) by 93.
LPPF: Little Biggz overpowered Jokemaster at 4:26 (European Uppercut) by 93.
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido over Ding-Dong III at 1:38 (Count Out).
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante pinned Lunatic Leon Redgrave at 2:40 (Ankle Lock) by 100.
EPIC/AoS: Macy Dean over Rumba at 3:46 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark overpowered Evil Randy Devil at 3:49 (Rib Breaker) by 52 (non-title).
EPIC/UD: Melody "Gakky" Itagaki beat Joey Corleone at 2:49 (A Heartwarming Impact) by 134.
VIRUS/Luniz: Madame Masque won over EPIC/UD: Melody "Gakky" Itagaki at 27:48 (Sleeper) by 1.
Main event: LPPF: Shawna Spinelli overpowered VIRUS/Luniz: Big Bad Momma at 34:57 (The Deadwood Drive) by 7.

Card 9: Held at Plaza de Toros Belizario Arteaga (Attendance: 45,628)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews destroyed Nasty Nick B. Gruesome at 1:57 (Rib Breaker) by 106.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa decked Jokemaster at 5:48 (Ankle Lock) by 91.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark over Ding-Dong III at 2:32 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone) (non-title).
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido destroyed Christopher Sparks at 3:14 (Pumphandle Slam) by 70.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante won over Rumba at 0:51 (Hallelujah Chance!) by 136.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Sativa Matthews beat Evil Randy Devil at 2:58 (Rib Breaker) by 52.
EPIC/UD: Melody "Gakky" Itagaki outmuscled Perry Von Launch at 3:27 (Pumphandle Slam) by 92.
EPIC/UD: Melody "Gakky" Itagaki drew Buxton (Time Limit).
Main event: LPPF: Shawna Spinelli destroyed DOD/ORDER: Catfish Monster at 22:01 (The Deadwood Drive) by 7.

Card 10: Held at Coliseo Municipal de Tunja (Attendance: 35,522)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews over Wrestling Bear at 7:11 (Count Out).
EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui decked Jokemaster at 2:03 (Rib Breaker) by 95.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Sativa Matthews over Ding-Dong III at 3:16 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark pinned Christopher Sparks at 7:36 (Rib Breaker) by 66 (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi pinned Dodo Bird at 4:48 (Cobra Clutch) by 110.
LPPF: Little Biggz annihilated Evil Randy Devil at 0:37 (Sweet Shin Music into Double Arm DDT) by 151.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark annihilated DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Sativa Matthews at 28:15 (The Deadly Consequences) by 3 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner drew VIRUS/Luniz: Big Bad Momma (Time Limit).
Main event: LPPF: Shawna Spinelli destroyed Buxton at 58:10 (The Deadwood Drive) by 5.

Card 11: Held at Arena Xalapa (Attendance: 31,121)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews beat Skunk Head at 4:06 (Rib Breaker) by 97.
EPIC/AoS: Strawberry Daiquiri outmuscled Jokemaster at 3:04 (European Uppercut) by 94.
LPPF: Little Biggz over Ding-Dong III at 5:22 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Sativa Matthews overpowered Christopher Sparks at 3:22 (Rib Breaker) by 66.
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido decked Dodo Bird at 4:40 (Superplex) by 123.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa decked Evil Randy Devil at 4:23 (Superplex) by 124.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark beat LPPF: "The Great Stallion" Maxwell Grantwood at 27:00 (The Deadly Consequences) by 1 (non-title).
Buxton destroyed DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Dr. Savage at 29:41 (Home Run Robber) by 1.
Main event: LPPF: Shawna Spinelli won over Uncle Willie at 35:14 (The Deadwood Drive) by 7.

Card 12: Held at Coliseo "La Concordia" (Attendance: 37,236)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews outmuscled Gene Winner at 8:42 (Rib Breaker) by 37.
EPIC/UD: Melody "Gakky" Itagaki won over Jokemaster at 1:54 (Pumphandle Slam) by 90.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa pinned Ding-Dong III at 5:53 (Ankle Lock) by 73.
LPPF: Little Biggz destroyed Christopher Sparks at 4:49 (European Uppercut) by 66.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark beat Dodo Bird at 1:49 (Superplex) by 121 (non-title).
EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui bested Evil Randy Devil at 2:25 (Superplex) by 124.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark decked DOD/ORDER: Catfish Monster at 20:11 (The Deadly Consequences) by 7 (non-title).
EPIC/AoS: Macy Dean destroyed VIRUS/Luniz: Big Bad Momma at 27:08 (Punching Bag) by 2.
Main event: LPPF: Shawna Spinelli bested EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante at 33:00 (The Deadwood Drive) by 8.

Card 13: Held at Gimnasio Municipal Gustavo Diaz Ordaz (Attendance: 37,506)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews annihilated Lunatic Leon Redgrave at 2:56 (Rib Breaker) by 106.
EPIC/AoS: Macy Dean outmuscled Jokemaster at 6:22 (Flying Dropkick) by 94.
EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui won over Ding-Dong III at 1:41 (Rib Breaker) by 77.
EPIC/AoS: Punkin Butter defeated Christopher Sparks at 4:18 (Rib Breaker) by 63.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Sativa Matthews annihilated Dodo Bird at 1:21 (Superplex) by 121.
EPIC/UD: Melody "Gakky" Itagaki pinned Evil Randy Devil at 2:05 (Superplex) by 120.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark defeated EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa at 27:04 (The Deadly Consequences) by 1.
The Fallen Angel title: EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr annihilated VIRUS/Luniz: Big Bad Momma at 16:59 (BANG!) by 6.

Main event: LPPF: Shawna Spinelli destroyed EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa at 51:57 (The Deadwood Drive) by 1.

Card 14: Held at Auditorio Amado Nervo (Attendance: 49,398)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews pinned Christopher Sparks at 4:17 (Rib Breaker) by 66.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante overpowered Jokemaster at 1:55 (Ankle Lock) by 87.
EPIC/UD: Melody "Gakky" Itagaki defeated Ding-Dong III at 4:00 (Pumphandle Slam) by 72.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa over Christopher Sparks at 2:08 (Count Out).
LPPF: Little Biggz bested Dodo Bird at 2:45 (Cobra Clutch) by 115.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante decked Evil Randy Devil at 2:18 (Superplex) by 120.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark pinned EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui at 29:28 (The Deadly Consequences) by 4.
VIRUS/Luniz: Big Bad Momma annihilated EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante at 27:35 (Sleeper) by 1.
Main event: LPPF: Shawna Spinelli overpowered EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido at 56:55 (The Deadwood Drive) by 1.

Card 15: Held at Gimnasio Municipal Josue Neri Santos (Attendance: 44,039)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews defeated Wham Bam at 5:07 (Rib Breaker) by 83.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: "The Freak Show" Timothy Bloodstone decked The Chumpion at 1:31 (Rib Breaker) by 95.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante bested Ding-Dong III at 4:11 (Ankle Lock) by 69.
EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui over Christopher Sparks at 27:48 (Count Out).
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa bested Dodo Bird at 2:08 (Superplex) by 117.
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido bested Zip Doda at 6:31 (Pumphandle Slam) by 73.
The Night of Mourning title: EPIC/AoS: Strawberry Daiquiri outmuscled DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark at 27:07 (Tongue Lashing) by 1.

Uncle Willie defeated VIRUS: Jade Jaws at 28:14 (Still Slam) by 5.
Main event: LPPF: Shawna Spinelli bested EPIC/UD: Melody "Gakky" Itagaki at 48:33 (The Deadwood Drive) by 5.

Card 16: Held at Centro de Usos Multiples (Attendance: 32,658)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews over Daddy Poo at 2:35 (Disqualification: hit ref).
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi over The Chumpion at 2:10 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi overpowered Wilkins Coffee Puppet at 6:55 (Flying Dropkick) by 90.
EPIC/UD: Melody "Gakky" Itagaki outmuscled Christopher Sparks at 5:08 (Pumphandle Slam) by 63.
EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui beat Dodo Bird at 4:52 (Cobra Clutch) by 120.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark overpowered Zip Doda at 4:05 (Rib Breaker) by 69 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark beat EPIC/UD: Melody "Gakky" Itagaki at 29:28 (The Deadly Consequences) by 5.
ORDER: "The American Nightmare" Anthony overpowered VIRUS: Jade Jaws at 15:33 (The Stroke) by 7 (Hidden Skull Contender).
Main event: LPPF: Shawna Spinelli pinned EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui at 42:41 (The Deadwood Drive) by 4.

Card 17: Held at Palcco de Zapopan (Attendance: 40,510)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews overpowered Red Winged Devil at 0:58 (Rib Breaker) by 100.
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido defeated The Chumpion at 3:29 (Pumphandle Slam) by 99.
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido annihilated Wilkins Coffee Puppet at 3:59 (Pumphandle Slam) by 97.
Uncle Willie won over Christopher Sparks at 7:28 (Flying Dropkick) by 67.
EPIC/UD: Melody "Gakky" Itagaki pinned Dodo Bird at 1:11 (Spinebuster) by 119.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Sativa Matthews decked Zip Doda at 4:52 (Rib Breaker) by 69.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark decked VIRUS/Luniz: Big Bad Momma at 22:54 (The Deadly Consequences) by 7 (non-title).
Buxton destroyed VIRUS: Lightning Tiger at 17:49 (Home Run Robber) by 6.

Card 18: Held at Salon Rojo (Attendance: 44,164)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews decked The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 6:42 (Fallaway Slam) by 89.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark decked The Chumpion at 3:58 (Rib Breaker) by 95 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark overpowered Wilkins Coffee Puppet at 5:14 (Rib Breaker) by 93 (non-title).
EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr beat Christopher Sparks at 5:40 (Chickenwing) by 68.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante annihilated Dodo Bird at 2:29 (Superplex) by 113.
LPPF: Little Biggz outmuscled Zip Doda at 2:52 (European Uppercut) by 69.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark tied DOD/ORDER: Wildcat Blue at 5:40 (Double Disqualification).
DOD/ORDER: Wildcat Blue decked VIRUS/Luniz: Morpheus at 20:28 (Wildcat Shuffle) by 9.

Card 19: Held at Foro Sol (Attendance: 30,976)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews bested Rumba at 2:42 (The Rocker Dropper) by 143.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Sativa Matthews overpowered The Chumpion at 2:24 (Rib Breaker) by 95.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Sativa Matthews outmuscled Wilkins Coffee Puppet at 1:45 (Rib Breaker) by 93.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante pinned Christopher Sparks at 5:38 (Ankle Lock) by 60.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi decked Pierre Rougeau at 7:38 (Ankle Lock) by 71.
EPIC/AoS: Punkin Butter defeated Zip Doda at 5:14 (Rib Breaker) by 66.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark destroyed DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold at 29:10 (The Deadly Consequences) by 3 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Wildcat Blue bested EPIC/AoS: Macy Dean at 28:43 (Wildcat Shuffle) by 5.

Card 20: Held at Arena Lopez Mateos (Attendance: 47,667)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews beat Dodo Bird at 0:48 (Superplex) by 121.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Giant overpowered The Chumpion at 3:59 (Pumphandle Slam) by 93.
LPPF: Shawna Spinelli bested Wilkins Coffee Puppet at 6:25 (European Uppercut) by 93 (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi destroyed Wham Bam at 2:07 (Flying Dropkick) by 80.
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido outmuscled Pierre Rougeau at 5:29 (Flying Dropkick) by 77.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa destroyed Zip Doda at 5:30 (Ankle Lock) by 67.
Caretaker of Graveyard title: DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark annihilated VIRUS/Luniz: Madame Masque at 27:58 (The Deadly Consequences) by 4.

DOD/ORDER: Wildcat Blue bested EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr at 27:53 (Wildcat Shuffle) by 1.

Card 21: Held at Pinche Gringo Barbecue (Attendance: 30,430)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews over Pierre Rougeau at 19:13 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
LPPF: Amanda Fortune won over The Chumpion at 0:26 (Fortune Tequila Sunrise) by 178.
LPPF: Little Biggz beat Wilkins Coffee Puppet at 3:29 (European Uppercut) by 93.
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido decked Wham Bam at 6:46 (Pumphandle Slam) by 87.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark over Pierre Rougeau at 3:18 (Disqualification: used rope to choke) (non-title).
EPIC/UD: Melody "Gakky" Itagaki defeated Zip Doda at 3:47 (Pumphandle Slam) by 66.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark decked EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante at 16:24 (The Deadly Consequences) by 8.
DOD/ORDER: Wildcat Blue beat EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante at 20:01 (Wildcat Shuffle) by 8.

Card 22: Held at Domvs Zina (Attendance: 34,133)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews beat The Hate Machine at 5:27 (Rib Breaker) by 99.
LPPF: Shawna Spinelli decked The Chumpion at 2:56 (The Deadwood Drive) by 185 (non-title).
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa pinned Wilkins Coffee Puppet at 4:46 (Ankle Lock) by 91.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark won over Wham Bam at 3:44 (Rib Breaker) by 83 (non-title).
LPPF: Little Biggz over Pierre Rougeau at 5:36 (Count Out).
EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr bested Zip Doda at 2:36 (Chickenwing) by 71.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Sativa Matthews tied LPPF: Little Biggz at 4:04 (Double Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold destroyed EPIC/AoS: Macy Dean at 27:50 (Death's Embrace) by 2.

Card 23: Held at Arena Jose Sulaiman (Attendance: 41,700)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews annihilated The Jerk at 4:11 (Rib Breaker) by 70.
LPPF: Dirty David Trotter defeated The Chumpion at 2:22 (Pumphandle Slam) by 93.
EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui overpowered Wilkins Coffee Puppet at 4:32 (Rib Breaker) by 95.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Sativa Matthews annihilated Wham Bam at 6:50 (Rib Breaker) by 83.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa bested Pierre Rougeau at 4:01 (Ankle Lock) by 50.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante annihilated Zip Doda at 3:57 (Ankle Lock) by 63.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Sativa Matthews beat EPIC/AoS: Punkin Butter at 29:25 (The Rocker Stopper) by 4.
DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold won over EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante at 27:15 (Death's Embrace) by 5 (Lucha Heritage Contender).

Card 24: Held at Plaza Sendero Mexicali (Attendance: 38,711)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews overpowered Ding-Dong I at 1:11 (Cobra Clutch) by 149.
LPPF: "The Great Stallion" Maxwell Grantwood overpowered The Chumpion at 1:56 (The Great Divide) by 184.
EPIC/AoS: Strawberry Daiquiri annihilated Wilkins Coffee Puppet at 5:51 (European Uppercut) by 94.
LPPF: Shawna Spinelli decked Wham Bam at 2:21 (European Uppercut) by 83 (non-title).
EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui over Pierre Rougeau at 3:11 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark outmuscled Charlie Ferrari at 6:03 (Rib Breaker) by 72 (non-title).
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa beat DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Sativa Matthews at 27:48 (Added to Collection) by 2 (non-title).
Buxton annihilated VIRUS/Luniz: Morpheus at 29:32 (Home Run Robber) by 4 (casket match).

Card 25: Held at Auditorio de Tijuana (Attendance: 44,102)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews won over Ding-Dong II at 3:24 (Rib Breaker) by 79.
LPPF: Christopher Anarchy over The Chumpion at 4:39 (Count Out).
EPIC/UD: Melody "Gakky" Itagaki beat Wilkins Coffee Puppet at 5:47 (Pumphandle Slam) by 90.
LPPF: Little Biggz bested Wham Bam at 4:49 (European Uppercut) by 83.
EPIC/UD: Melody "Gakky" Itagaki annihilated Pierre Rougeau at 5:01 (Flying Dropkick) by 70.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi won over Luke Chadwick III at 5:46 (Flying Dropkick) by 68.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Sativa Matthews decked EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui at 27:49 (The Rocker Stopper) by 1.
EPIC/AoS: Macy Dean decked Uncle Willie at 29:57 (Punching Bag) by 2.

Card 26: Held at Gimnasio Municipal Benito Juarez (Attendance: 42,837)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews won over Ding Bat #1 at 6:13 (Rib Breaker) by 86.
LPPF: Little Biggz decked The Chumpion at 1:39 (Sweet Shin Music into Double Arm DDT) by 182.
EPIC/AoS: Macy Dean won over Wilkins Coffee Puppet at 1:56 (Flying Dropkick) by 94.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa beat Wham Bam at 4:55 (Fallaway Slam) by 115.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante bested Pierre Rougeau at 6:13 (Rib Breaker) by 65.
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido bested Luke Chadwick III at 4:52 (Pumphandle Slam) by 75.
EPIC/AoS: Strawberry Daiquiri bested DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Sativa Matthews at 29:28 (Tongue Lashing) by 4 (non-title).
EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr annihilated Uncle Willie at 16:39 (BANG!) by 6 (non-title).

Card 27: Held at Arena Coliseo Guadalajara (Attendance: 44,686)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews won over Excited Eddie Kasprack at 1:53 (Rib Breaker) by 106.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa bested The Chumpion at 2:40 (Superplex) by 153.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante destroyed Wilkins Coffee Puppet at 1:33 (Ankle Lock) by 87.
EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui decked Wham Bam at 4:22 (Rib Breaker) by 85.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi beat The Hate Machine at 5:24 (Flying Dropkick) by 96.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark defeated Luke Chadwick III at 3:58 (Rib Breaker) by 71 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Sativa Matthews pinned EPIC/UD: Melody "Gakky" Itagaki at 28:42 (The Rocker Stopper) by 2.
Uncle Willie annihilated EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante at 27:38 (Still Slam) by 1.

Card 28: Held at Auditorio Benito Juarez (Attendance: 36,317)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews pinned Evil Randy Devil at 5:43 (Rib Breaker) by 52.
EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui over The Chumpion at 6:35 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi destroyed Nasty Nick B. Gruesome at 0:31 (Flying Dropkick) by 103.
EPIC/AoS: Strawberry Daiquiri outmuscled Wham Bam at 0:33 (Fallaway Slam) by 119.
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido pinned The Hate Machine at 3:29 (Pumphandle Slam) by 103.
LPPF: Little Biggz annihilated Luke Chadwick III at 3:11 (European Uppercut) by 71.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Sativa Matthews defeated EPIC/AoS: Macy Dean at 27:31 (The Rocker Stopper) by 2.
VIRUS/Luniz: Madame Masque decked EPIC/AoS: Macy Dean at 27:38 (Sleeper) by 1.

Card 29: Held at Patio Zapotitlan (Attendance: 43,848)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews defeated Zip Doda at 3:59 (Rib Breaker) by 69.
EPIC/AoS: Strawberry Daiquiri bested The Chumpion at 5:55 (European Uppercut) by 96.
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido decked Nasty Nick B. Gruesome at 1:03 (Pumphandle Slam) by 110.
EPIC/UD: Melody "Gakky" Itagaki defeated Wham Bam at 4:53 (European Uppercut) by 117.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark bested The Hate Machine at 2:02 (Rib Breaker) by 99 (non-title).
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa beat Luke Chadwick III at 6:08 (Ankle Lock) by 69.
EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr beat DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Sativa Matthews at 28:18 (BANG!) by 2.
EPIC/AoS: Macy Dean drew Buxton at 4:36 (No Contest).

Card 30: Held at Palacio del Arte (Attendance: 43,282)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews decked Luke Chadwick III at 4:49 (Rib Breaker) by 71.
EPIC/UD: Melody "Gakky" Itagaki won over The Chumpion at 0:26 (A Heartwarming Impact) by 180.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark annihilated Nasty Nick B. Gruesome at 4:23 (Rib Breaker) by 106 (non-title).
EPIC/AoS: Macy Dean overpowered Wham Bam at 3:06 (Flying Dropkick) by 84.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Sativa Matthews overpowered The Hate Machine at 6:44 (Rib Breaker) by 99.
EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui overpowered Luke Chadwick III at 5:59 (Rib Breaker) by 73.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Sativa Matthews overpowered EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante at 29:56 (The Rocker Stopper) by 5.
EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr destroyed Buxton at 28:04 (BANG!) by 4 (non-title).

Card 31: Held at Arena Naucalpan (Attendance: 45,148)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews annihilated The Hammer Justin Hambrick at 2:46 (Savate Kick) by 102.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner annihilated The Chumpion at 5:37 (Rib Breaker) by 93.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Sativa Matthews outmuscled Nasty Nick B. Gruesome at 1:20 (Rib Breaker) by 106.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante destroyed Wham Bam at 4:50 (Ankle Lock) by 77.
LPPF: Little Biggz decked The Hate Machine at 3:36 (European Uppercut) by 99.
EPIC/UD: Melody "Gakky" Itagaki bested Luke Chadwick III at 5:59 (Pumphandle Slam) by 68.
Aztec Fight Club title: DOD/ORDER: Catfish Giant won over Uncle Willie at 29:48 (Catfish Chokeslam) by 3.

VIRUS/Luniz: Madame Masque annihilated EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante at 28:37 (Sleeper) by 4.

Card 32: Held at Auditorio General Jose Maria Arteaga (Attendance: 45,195)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews won over Rio Dio at 6:31 (Rib Breaker) by 95.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Dr. Savage over The Chumpion at 5:13 (Count Out).
LPPF: Little Biggz annihilated Nasty Nick B. Gruesome at 2:38 (European Uppercut) by 106.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi won over Daddy Poo at 1:12 (The Secret Plot) by 128.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa won over The Hate Machine at 2:04 (Ankle Lock) by 97.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante annihilated Luke Chadwick III at 5:26 (Ankle Lock) by 65.
DOD/ORDER: Wildcat Blue won over LPPF: Amanda Fortune at 18:35 (Wildcat Shuffle) by 7.
Buxton bested EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante at 29:29 (Home Run Robber) by 3.

Card 33: Held at Central de Abasto (Attendance: 38,990)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews beat EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi at 16:03 (The Rocker Dropper) by 7.
EPIC/AoS: Macy Dean pinned The Chumpion at 0:17 (Punching Bag) by 180.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa bested Nasty Nick B. Gruesome at 3:43 (Ankle Lock) by 104.
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido over Daddy Poo at 1:52 (Count Out).
EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui pinned The Hate Machine at 2:22 (Rib Breaker) by 101.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark won over Big Bradley Brown at 0:54 (The Deadly Consequences) by 149 (non-title).
LPPF: Dirty David Trotter destroyed VIRUS/Luniz: Big Bad Momma at 28:39 (The History Breaker) by 3.
EPIC/AoS: Macy Dean* and Stacy Mohr defeated Ding-Dong I* and Ding-Dong II at 1:59 (Cross-Armbar) by 91.

Card 34: Held at Centro Civico Nueva Aragon (Attendance: 31,607)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews drew EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido at 8:53 (Double Count Out).
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante over The Chumpion at 5:05 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui beat Nasty Nick B. Gruesome at 3:41 (Rib Breaker) by 108.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark over Daddy Poo at 4:04 (Disqualification: razor in boot) (non-title).
EPIC/UD: Melody "Gakky" Itagaki bested The Hate Machine at 4:40 (Pumphandle Slam) by 96.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi beat The Hammer Justin Hambrick at 1:24 (The Secret Plot) by 129.
LPPF: "The Great Stallion" Maxwell Grantwood won over EPIC/AoS: Punkin Butter at 19:44 (The Great Divide) by 6.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner and Dr. Savage* bested EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi* and "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante at 23:41 (Tag Stab Guillotine Extreme) by 10 (Guest Referee: DOD/ORDER: Wildcat Blue).

Card 35: Held at Poliforum Zamna (Attendance: 49,807)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews defeated JJ Badminton at 9:01 (The Rocker Dropper) by 33.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: "The Freak Show" Timothy Bloodstone annihilated One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 4:10 (Rib Breaker) by 75.
EPIC/UD: Melody "Gakky" Itagaki won over Nasty Nick B. Gruesome at 4:13 (Pumphandle Slam) by 103.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Sativa Matthews over Daddy Poo at 7:50 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante pinned The Hate Machine at 4:02 (Ankle Lock) by 93.
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido over The Hammer Justin Hambrick at 10:59 (Disqualification: hit ref).
LPPF: "The Great Stallion" Maxwell Grantwood tied EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa at 3:13 (No Contest).
EPIC/AoS: Macy Dean and Stacy Mohr* defeated EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi* and "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante at 28:43 (Judgment Night) by 3.

Card 36: Held at Autodromo Hermanos Rodriguez (Attendance: 32,446)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark beat DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews at 28:50 (The Deadly Consequences) by 1 (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi won over One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 2:03 (The Secret Plot) by 139.
EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr defeated Nasty Nick B. Gruesome at 1:20 (Chickenwing) by 108.
LPPF: Little Biggz over Daddy Poo at 5:45 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi pinned The Jerk at 5:25 (Flying Dropkick) by 67.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark overpowered The Hammer Justin Hambrick at 3:54 (Savate Kick) by 102 (non-title).
LPPF: "The Great Stallion" Maxwell Grantwood decked EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui at 28:15 (The Great Divide) by 3.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner and Dr. Savage* defeated EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido* and "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa at 28:21 (Tag Stab Guillotine Extreme) by 1.

Card 37: Held at Arena Queretaro (Attendance: 34,960)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews beat EPIC/AoS: Punkin Butter at 24:38 (The Rocker Dropper) by 6.
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido decked One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 3:09 (Pumphandle Slam) by 79.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante destroyed Nasty Nick B. Gruesome at 4:02 (Ankle Lock) by 100.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa over Daddy Poo at 1:43 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido over The Jerk at 12:59 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
LPPF: Little Biggz destroyed The Hammer Justin Hambrick at 0:55 (Sweet Shin Music into Double Arm DDT) by 134.
EPIC/AoS: Strawberry Daiquiri pinned LPPF: "The Great Stallion" Maxwell Grantwood at 27:45 (Tongue Lashing) by 2 (non-title).
Amigos of Havoc Junior titles: EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido* and "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa overpowered EPIC/AoS: Macy Dean and Stacy Mohr* at 17:21 (Bow Down to the Queens) by 6.

Card 38: Held at Arena Ciudad de Mexico (Attendance: 37,175)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews drew EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa (Time Limit).
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark decked One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 3:55 (Rib Breaker) by 75 (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi pinned Wrestling Bear at 5:11 (Flying Dropkick) by 82.
EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui decked Daddy Poo at 2:11 (Disarming the Bomb) by 132.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark destroyed The Jerk at 2:35 (Rib Breaker) by 70 (non-title).
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa defeated The Hammer Justin Hambrick at 1:51 (Added to Collection) by 136.
LPPF: "The Great Stallion" Maxwell Grantwood overpowered EPIC/UD: Melody "Gakky" Itagaki at 29:50 (The Great Divide) by 4.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner* and Dr. Savage won over VIRUS: Dragon King* and Lightning Tiger at 23:13 (Palm Strike) by 6.

Card 39: Held at Arena Mexico (Attendance: 42,880)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews destroyed EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui at 27:44 (The Rocker Dropper) by 3.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Sativa Matthews annihilated One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 3:15 (Rib Breaker) by 75.
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido overpowered Wrestling Bear at 0:51 (Around the Universe) by 175.
EPIC/UD: Melody "Gakky" Itagaki pinned Daddy Poo at 2:57 (A Heartwarming Impact) by 131.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Sativa Matthews overpowered The Jerk at 4:56 (Rib Breaker) by 70.
EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui annihilated The Hammer Justin Hambrick at 2:56 (Rib Breaker) by 57.
LPPF: "The Great Stallion" Maxwell Grantwood destroyed Uncle Willie at 15:01 (The Great Divide) by 6 (non-title).
VIRUS: Dragon King* and Lightning Tiger pinned EPIC/AoS: Macy Dean and Stacy Mohr* at 28:25 (Double Dropkick) by 1.

Card 40: Held at Estadio de Beisbol Monterrey (Attendance: 36,669)

EPIC/AoS: Strawberry Daiquiri outmuscled DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews at 28:19 (Tongue Lashing) by 2 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Giant annihilated One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 2:09 (Catfish Chokeslam) by 143.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark over Wrestling Bear at 0:53 (Count Out) (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante overpowered Daddy Poo at 0:25 (Hallelujah Chance!) by 128.
LPPF: Little Biggz defeated The Jerk at 3:54 (European Uppercut) by 70.
EPIC/UD: Melody "Gakky" Itagaki outmuscled The Hammer Justin Hambrick at 0:33 (A Heartwarming Impact) by 132.
LPPF: "The Great Stallion" Maxwell Grantwood bested EPIC/AoS: Macy Dean at 28:45 (The Great Divide) by 4.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner and Dr. Savage* outmuscled EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa* and "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui at 27:49 (Tag Stab Guillotine Extreme) by 4.

Card 41: Held at Domo Dadero (Attendance: 38,076)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews destroyed EPIC/UD: Melody "Gakky" Itagaki at 28:54 (The Rocker Dropper) by 4.
LPPF: Amanda Fortune won over One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 3:46 (Savate Kick) by 73.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Sativa Matthews over Wrestling Bear at 5:58 (Count Out).
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi destroyed Red Winged Devil at 3:34 (Flying Dropkick) by 97.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa outmuscled The Jerk at 2:31 (Ankle Lock) by 68.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante destroyed The Hammer Justin Hambrick at 0:34 (Hallelujah Chance!) by 129.
LPPF: "The Great Stallion" Maxwell Grantwood tied EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr at 2:45 (Double Count Out).
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa* and "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui destroyed EPIC/AoS: Macy Dean and Stacy Mohr* at 28:20 (Bow Down to the Queens) by 3.

Card 42: Held at Domo del Parque Solidaridad (Attendance: 47,634)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews tied DOD/ORDER: Liza Jane (Time Limit).
LPPF: Shawna Spinelli beat One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 1:11 (The Deadwood Drive) by 147 (non-title).
LPPF: Little Biggz over Wrestling Bear at 2:42 (Count Out).
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido decked Red Winged Devil at 4:28 (Pumphandle Slam) by 104.
EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui decked The Jerk at 4:18 (Rib Breaker) by 72.
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido won over Rio Dio at 2:26 (Pumphandle Slam) by 99.
LPPF: "The Great Stallion" Maxwell Grantwood annihilated EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante at 20:47 (The Great Divide) by 7.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner and Dr. Savage* decked EPIC/AoS: Macy Dean and Stacy Mohr* at 19:03 (Tag Stab Guillotine Extreme) by 7.

Card 43: Held at Estadio de la Revolucion (Attendance: 41,624)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews destroyed EPIC/AoS: Macy Dean at 27:32 (The Rocker Dropper) by 4.
LPPF: Dirty David Trotter bested One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 2:09 (The History Breaker) by 143.
EPIC/AoS: Punkin Butter annihilated Wrestling Bear at 2:47 (Patchlash) by 169.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark outmuscled Red Winged Devil at 3:47 (Rib Breaker) by 100 (non-title).
EPIC/UD: Melody "Gakky" Itagaki overpowered The Jerk at 0:50 (A Heartwarming Impact) by 172.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark defeated Rio Dio at 3:02 (Rib Breaker) by 95 (non-title).
LPPF: Christopher Anarchy tied DOD/ORDER: Catfish Monster at 3:19 (Double Disqualification).
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Bucky*, Catfish Giant, and Catfish Monster defeated EPIC/AoS: Blueberry Muffin, Punkin Butter*, and Strawberry Daiquiri at 18:31 (STF) by 9.

Card 44: Held at Arena Neza (Attendance: 42,621)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews drew EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr (Time Limit).
LPPF: "The Great Stallion" Maxwell Grantwood overpowered One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 1:44 (The Great Divide) by 146.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa defeated Wrestling Bear at 4:42 (Ankle Lock) by 83.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Sativa Matthews overpowered Red Winged Devil at 1:09 (Rib Breaker) by 100.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante won over The Jerk at 2:14 (Hallelujah Chance!) by 169.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Sativa Matthews beat Rio Dio at 6:56 (Rib Breaker) by 95.
LPPF: Little Biggz won over VIRUS/Luniz: Morpheus at 18:38 (Sweet Shin Music into Double Arm DDT) by 6 (Hidden Skull Contender).
LPPF: Amanda Fortune*, Dirty David Trotter, and Christopher Anarchy won over EPIC/AoS: Blueberry Muffin, Punkin Butter*, and Strawberry Daiquiri at 16:47 (Fortune Tequila Sunrise) by 7.

Card 45: Held at Plaza de Toros Mexico (Attendance: 31,255)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews pinned EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante at 22:32 (The Rocker Dropper) by 7.
LPPF: Christopher Anarchy decked One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 2:31 (Ankle Lock) by 73.
EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui destroyed Wrestling Bear at 0:18 (Disarming the Bomb) by 172.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Giant outmuscled Red Winged Devil at 5:09 (Pumphandle Slam) by 98.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi destroyed Ding-Dong I at 0:49 (Cobra Clutch) by 144.
LPPF: Little Biggz outmuscled Rio Dio at 3:09 (European Uppercut) by 95.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Monster beat VIRUS: Dragon King at 29:00 (Catfish Plunge) by 3.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Bucky*, Catfish Giant, and Catfish Monster overpowered EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi*, Melody "Gakky" Itagaki, and "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante at 13:06 (STF) by 12.

Card 46: Held at Arena Puebla (Attendance: 45,848)

EPIC/AoS: Blueberry Muffin beat Wrestling Bear at 1:17 (Top THAT!) by 174.
LPPF: Little Biggz outmuscled One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 2:39 (Sweet Shin Music into Double Arm DDT) by 144.
EPIC/UD: Melody "Gakky" Itagaki beat Wrestling Bear at 2:57 (A Heartwarming Impact) by 171.
LPPF: Shawna Spinelli decked Red Winged Devil at 1:06 (European Uppercut) by 100 (non-title).
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido pinned Ding-Dong I at 3:55 (Pumphandle Slam) by 75.
EPIC/AoS: Punkin Butter annihilated Rio Dio at 3:23 (Rib Breaker) by 92.
DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold beat EPIC/AoS: Punkin Butter at 27:58 (Death's Embrace) by 4.
LPPF: Amanda Fortune*, Dirty David Trotter, and Christopher Anarchy beat EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi*, Melody "Gakky" Itagaki, and "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante at 18:38 (Fortune Tequila Sunrise) by 10 (Guest Referee: Charlie Ferrari).

Card 47: Held at Palenque de la Feria (Attendance: 30,779)

EPIC/AoS: Blueberry Muffin pinned Skunk Head at 3:48 (Savate Kick) by 96.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa destroyed One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 3:32 (Ankle Lock) by 73.
EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr pinned Wrestling Bear at 1:54 (BANG!) by 175.
LPPF: "The Great Stallion" Maxwell Grantwood bested Red Winged Devil at 1:33 (European Uppercut) by 100.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark destroyed Ding-Dong I at 2:00 (Cobra Clutch) by 149 (non-title).
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa decked Rio Dio at 3:30 (Ankle Lock) by 93.
EPIC/AoS: Punkin Butter tied Uncle Willie at 3:28 (Double Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Bucky*, Catfish Giant, and Catfish Monster bested EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido*, "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa, and "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui at 22:23 (STF) by 8.

Card 48: Held at Pepsi Center WTC (Attendance: 32,759)

EPIC/AoS: Blueberry Muffin won over Christopher Sparks at 2:59 (Savate Kick) by 65.
EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui outmuscled One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 3:54 (Rib Breaker) by 77.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante pinned Wrestling Bear at 2:42 (Ankle Lock) by 79.
LPPF: Little Biggz beat Red Winged Devil at 3:14 (European Uppercut) by 100.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Sativa Matthews won over Ding-Dong I at 1:46 (Cobra Clutch) by 149.
EPIC/UD: Melody "Gakky" Itagaki outmuscled Rio Dio at 5:39 (Pumphandle Slam) by 92.
VIRUS/Luniz: Madame Masque destroyed EPIC/AoS: Punkin Butter at 27:26 (Sleeper) by 3.
LPPF: Amanda Fortune*, Dirty David Trotter, and Christopher Anarchy decked EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido*, "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa, and "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui at 20:22 (Fortune Tequila Sunrise) by 6.

Card 49: Held at Gimnasio Pablo Colin (Attendance: 30,741)

EPIC/AoS: Blueberry Muffin pinned Zip Doda at 7:07 (Savate Kick) by 68.
EPIC/AoS: Strawberry Daiquiri destroyed One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 6:22 (European Uppercut) by 76.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi won over Skunk Head at 2:32 (Flying Dropkick) by 94.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa defeated Red Winged Devil at 2:11 (Fallaway Slam) by 120.
LPPF: Little Biggz outmuscled Ding-Dong I at 2:16 (Cobra Clutch) by 149.
EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr outmuscled Rio Dio at 5:14 (Chickenwing) by 97.
Top Flight Speed title: GR: Hikari overpowered Buxton at 29:06 (STF) by 3 (Lucha Heritage Contender).

DOD/ORDER: Catfish Bucky*, Catfish Giant, and Catfish Monster pinned LPPF: Amanda Fortune*, Dirty David Trotter, and Christopher Anarchy at 28:07 (STF) by 2.

Card 50: Held at Auditorio Miguel Barragan (Attendance: 41,123)

EPIC/AoS: Blueberry Muffin outmuscled Rio Dio at 1:48 (Savate Kick) by 94.
EPIC/UD: Melody "Gakky" Itagaki pinned One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 5:10 (Pumphandle Slam) by 72.
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido defeated Skunk Head at 1:27 (Pumphandle Slam) by 101.
EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui bested Red Winged Devil at 4:58 (Rib Breaker) by 102.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa decked Ding-Dong I at 2:17 (Superplex) by 151.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante destroyed Rio Dio at 3:20 (Ankle Lock) by 89.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa won over DOD/ORDER: Catfish Monster at 15:35 (Added to Collection) by 6 (non-title).

Card 51: Held at Arena Aficion (Attendance: 33,997)

EPIC/AoS: Blueberry Muffin defeated VIRUS/Luniz: Madame Masque at 28:15 (Top THAT!) by 2.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner bested One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 3:05 (Rib Breaker) by 73.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark overpowered Skunk Head at 3:29 (Rib Breaker) by 97 (non-title).
EPIC/AoS: Strawberry Daiquiri destroyed Red Winged Devil at 2:50 (Fallaway Slam) by 124.
EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui pinned Ding-Dong I at 1:01 (Superplex) by 151.
LPPF: "The Great Stallion" Maxwell Grantwood annihilated DOD/ORDER/LPPF: "The Freak Show" Timothy Bloodstone at 29:08 (The Great Divide) by 2.
Underground Temple title: EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui won over DOD/ORDER: Catfish Monster at 27:55 (Disarming the Bomb) by 3.

Card 52: Held at Palenque del Fex (Attendance: 35,668)

EPIC/AoS: Blueberry Muffin won over Buxton at 28:57 (Top THAT!) by 3.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Dr. Savage bested One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 7:12 (Flying Dropkick) by 73.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Sativa Matthews outmuscled Skunk Head at 6:16 (Rib Breaker) by 97.
EPIC/UD: Melody "Gakky" Itagaki defeated Red Winged Devil at 2:15 (European Uppercut) by 122.
EPIC/UD: Melody "Gakky" Itagaki destroyed Ding-Dong I at 0:32 (Superplex) by 147.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi won over Carl Poppenstein at 2:55 (Flying Dropkick) by 82.
EPIC/AoS: Strawberry Daiquiri bested DOD/ORDER: Catfish Monster at 23:03 (Tongue Lashing) by 8 (non-title).

Card 53: Held at Plaza de Toros Belizario Arteaga (Attendance: 47,080)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: "The Freak Show" Timothy Bloodstone destroyed Ricky the Custodian at 2:34 (Rib Breaker) by 103.
EPIC/AoS: Macy Dean destroyed One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 1:15 (Punching Bag) by 142.
LPPF: Little Biggz annihilated Skunk Head at 2:29 (European Uppercut) by 97.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner overpowered Red Winged Devil at 3:37 (Palm Strike) by 119.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante destroyed Ding-Dong I at 1:51 (Superplex) by 147.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark overpowered EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi at 20:47 (The Deadly Consequences) by 8.
EPIC/UD: Melody "Gakky" Itagaki annihilated DOD/ORDER: Catfish Monster at 27:07 (A Heartwarming Impact) by 2.

Card 54: Held at Coliseo Municipal de Tunja (Attendance: 39,530)

EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi pinned Ricky the Custodian at 1:46 (Flying Dropkick) by 100.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante decked One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 2:43 (Ankle Lock) by 69.
EPIC/AoS: Punkin Butter pinned Skunk Head at 5:34 (Rib Breaker) by 94.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Dr. Savage over Red Winged Devil at 7:15 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi over Ding-Dong II at 4:28 (Count Out).
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Sativa Matthews decked EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi at 28:50 (The Rocker Stopper) by 5.
EPIC/AoS: Macy Dean bested DOD/ORDER: Catfish Monster at 29:37 (Punching Bag) by 2.

Card 55: Held at Arena Xalapa (Attendance: 44,291)

EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido beat Ricky the Custodian at 3:29 (Pumphandle Slam) by 107.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi decked Daytime Bandit at 5:40 (Flying Dropkick) by 71.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa overpowered Skunk Head at 5:26 (Ankle Lock) by 95.
EPIC/AoS: Macy Dean defeated Red Winged Devil at 3:13 (Flying Dropkick) by 101.
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido overpowered Ding-Dong II at 5:47 (Pumphandle Slam) by 83.
LPPF: "The Great Stallion" Maxwell Grantwood defeated EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi at 20:31 (The Great Divide) by 7.
EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr destroyed DOD/ORDER: Catfish Monster at 22:56 (BANG!) by 6 (non-title).

Card 56: Held at Coliseo "La Concordia" (Attendance: 48,997)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark pinned Ricky the Custodian at 2:54 (Rib Breaker) by 103 (non-title).
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido won over Daytime Bandit at 4:01 (Pumphandle Slam) by 78.
EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui defeated Skunk Head at 2:41 (Rib Breaker) by 99.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante destroyed Red Winged Devil at 4:25 (Ankle Lock) by 94.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark destroyed Ding-Dong II at 3:10 (Rib Breaker) by 79 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Monster pinned EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi at 27:24 (Catfish Plunge) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Monster annihilated EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante at 27:18 (Catfish Plunge) by 1.

Card 57: Held at Gimnasio Municipal Gustavo Diaz Ordaz (Attendance: 40,227)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Sativa Matthews destroyed Ricky the Custodian at 1:29 (Rib Breaker) by 103.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark annihilated Daytime Bandit at 5:33 (Rib Breaker) by 74 (non-title).
EPIC/UD: Melody "Gakky" Itagaki defeated Skunk Head at 5:37 (Pumphandle Slam) by 94.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi decked The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 3:52 (Ankle Lock) by 88.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Sativa Matthews pinned Ding-Dong II at 4:05 (Rib Breaker) by 79.
VIRUS/Luniz: Big Bad Momma annihilated EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi at 28:38 (Sleeper) by 1.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa decked VIRUS/Luniz: Big Bad Momma at 17:04 (Added to Collection) by 6 (non-title).

Card 58: Held at Auditorio Amado Nervo (Attendance: 41,339)

DOD/ORDER: Catfish Giant won over Ricky the Custodian at 3:43 (Pumphandle Slam) by 101.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Sativa Matthews bested Daytime Bandit at 3:44 (Rib Breaker) by 74.
EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr beat Skunk Head at 6:19 (Chickenwing) by 99.
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido defeated The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 6:13 (Flying Dropkick) by 94.
LPPF: Little Biggz defeated Ding-Dong II at 1:58 (European Uppercut) by 79.
DOD/ORDER: Wildcat Blue defeated EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi at 17:16 (Wildcat Shuffle) by 8.
DOD/ORDER: Wildcat Blue won over EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa at 29:21 (Wildcat Shuffle) by 1.

Card 59: Held at Gimnasio Municipal Josue Neri Santos (Attendance: 30,279)

LPPF: Amanda Fortune annihilated Ricky the Custodian at 0:46 (Savate Kick) by 101.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Giant over Daytime Bandit at 6:09 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante overpowered Skunk Head at 4:58 (Ankle Lock) by 91.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark outmuscled The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 5:42 (Fallaway Slam) by 89 (non-title).
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa annihilated Ding-Dong II at 1:07 (Flying Dropkick) by 132.
DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold decked EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi at 29:49 (Death's Embrace) by 5.
Sands of Time title: EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa defeated DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold at 27:15 (Added to Collection) by 2.

Card 60: Held at Centro de Usos Multiples (Attendance: 36,618)

LPPF: Shawna Spinelli defeated Ricky the Custodian at 4:24 (European Uppercut) by 103 (non-title).
LPPF: Shawna Spinelli destroyed Daytime Bandit at 4:23 (European Uppercut) by 74 (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi destroyed Gene Winner at 7:18 (Ankle Lock) by 57.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Sativa Matthews destroyed The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 4:10 (Fallaway Slam) by 89.
EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui over Ding-Dong II at 2:56 (Count Out).
Uncle Willie won over EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi at 29:10 (Still Slam) by 1.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa beat Uncle Willie at 24:44 (Added to Collection) by 6 (non-title).

Card 61: Held at Palcco de Zapopan (Attendance: 31,677)

LPPF: Dirty David Trotter defeated Ricky the Custodian at 1:01 (Pumphandle Slam) by 101.
LPPF: Little Biggz overpowered Daytime Bandit at 2:48 (European Uppercut) by 74.
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido destroyed Gene Winner at 10:36 (Pumphandle Slam) by 41.
LPPF: Shawna Spinelli over The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 15:21 (Disqualification: tied opponent up) (non-title).
EPIC/UD: Melody "Gakky" Itagaki decked Ding-Dong II at 3:15 (Pumphandle Slam) by 76.
VIRUS/Luniz: Madame Masque destroyed EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi at 29:34 (Sleeper) by 4.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa bested VIRUS/Luniz: Madame Masque at 28:25 (Added to Collection) by 3.

Card 62: Held at Salon Rojo (Attendance: 42,572)

LPPF: "The Great Stallion" Maxwell Grantwood decked Ricky the Custodian at 4:46 (European Uppercut) by 103.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa over Daytime Bandit at 2:17 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark won over Gene Winner at 10:40 (Rib Breaker) by 37 (non-title).
LPPF: Little Biggz over The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 4:55 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante over Ding-Dong II at 10:53 (Count Out).
Buxton pinned EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi at 28:58 (Home Run Robber) by 3.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa beat Buxton at 29:26 (Added to Collection) by 4 (non-title).

Card 63: Held at Foro Sol (Attendance: 43,398)

LPPF: Christopher Anarchy destroyed Ricky the Custodian at 2:54 (Ankle Lock) by 101.
EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui bested Daytime Bandit at 6:18 (Rib Breaker) by 76.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Sativa Matthews bested Gene Winner at 7:22 (Rib Breaker) by 37.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa decked The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 4:02 (Rib Breaker) by 86.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi overpowered Ding Bat #1 at 3:11 (Flying Dropkick) by 83.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark beat EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido at 29:04 (The Deadly Consequences) by 1.
EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui defeated VIRUS/Luniz: Big Bad Momma at 28:21 (Disarming the Bomb) by 3.

Card 64: Held at Arena Lopez Mateos (Attendance: 49,915)

LPPF: Little Biggz destroyed Ricky the Custodian at 2:42 (European Uppercut) by 103.
EPIC/AoS: Strawberry Daiquiri defeated Daytime Bandit at 6:52 (European Uppercut) by 75.
LPPF: Shawna Spinelli decked Gene Winner at 10:49 (European Uppercut) by 37 (non-title).
EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui outmuscled The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 2:52 (Pumphandle Slam) by 90.
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido bested Ding Bat #1 at 5:55 (Pumphandle Slam) by 90.
Legend of the Bull Rider title: EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido beat DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Sativa Matthews at 29:40 (Around the Universe) by 2.

DOD/ORDER: Wildcat Blue won over EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui at 27:40 (Wildcat Shuffle) by 4.

Card 65: Held at Pinche Gringo Barbecue (Attendance: 35,484)

EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa overpowered Ricky the Custodian at 3:06 (Ankle Lock) by 101.
EPIC/UD: Melody "Gakky" Itagaki overpowered Daytime Bandit at 3:59 (Pumphandle Slam) by 71.
LPPF: Little Biggz destroyed Gene Winner at 6:16 (European Uppercut) by 37.
EPIC/AoS: Strawberry Daiquiri over The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 4:06 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark bested Ding Bat #1 at 5:00 (Rib Breaker) by 86 (non-title).
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido drew LPPF: "The Great Stallion" Maxwell Grantwood at 13:38 (No Contest).
DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold destroyed EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui at 29:54 (Death's Embrace) by 1.

Card 66: Held at Domvs Zina (Attendance: 31,272)

EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui annihilated Ricky the Custodian at 1:55 (Rib Breaker) by 105.
EPIC/AoS: Macy Dean annihilated Daytime Bandit at 1:59 (Flying Dropkick) by 75.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa outmuscled Gene Winner at 6:19 (Flying Dropkick) by 94.
EPIC/UD: Melody "Gakky" Itagaki over The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 2:16 (Count Out).
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Sativa Matthews decked Ding Bat #1 at 4:52 (Rib Breaker) by 86.
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido won over DOD/ORDER: Catfish Monster at 15:15 (Around the Universe) by 6 (non-title).
EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui won over Uncle Willie at 29:32 (Disarming the Bomb) by 3 (non-title).

Card 67: Held at Arena Jose Sulaiman (Attendance: 44,115)

EPIC/AoS: Strawberry Daiquiri overpowered Ricky the Custodian at 1:17 (European Uppercut) by 104.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante outmuscled Daytime Bandit at 6:52 (Ankle Lock) by 68.
EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui beat Gene Winner at 3:48 (Pumphandle Slam) by 59.
EPIC/AoS: Macy Dean over The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 5:07 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
LPPF: Shawna Spinelli over Ding Bat #1 at 24:01 (Count Out) (non-title).
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido beat VIRUS/Luniz: Big Bad Momma at 19:12 (Around the Universe) by 6 (non-title).
EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui tied VIRUS/Luniz: Madame Masque (Time Limit).

Card 68: Held at Plaza Sendero Mexicali (Attendance: 36,510)

EPIC/UD: Melody "Gakky" Itagaki destroyed Ricky the Custodian at 2:27 (Pumphandle Slam) by 100.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi decked Ding Bat #2 at 0:58 (Rib Breaker) by 131.
EPIC/UD: Melody "Gakky" Itagaki pinned Gene Winner at 8:48 (Pumphandle Slam) by 34.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante decked The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 4:38 (Rib Breaker) by 82.
LPPF: Little Biggz over Ding Bat #1 at 4:39 (Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: Wildcat Blue won over EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido at 27:03 (Wildcat Shuffle) by 1.
EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui annihilated Buxton at 29:10 (Disarming the Bomb) by 1.

Card 69: Held at Auditorio de Tijuana (Attendance: 34,957)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner won over Ricky the Custodian at 4:20 (Rib Breaker) by 101.
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido beat Ding Bat #2 at 3:01 (Pumphandle Slam) by 85.
EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante outmuscled Gene Winner at 4:20 (Flying Dropkick) by 90.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi over Rumba at 4:06 (Count Out).
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa over Ding Bat #1 at 1:35 (Count Out).
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido beat DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold at 27:57 (Around the Universe) by 2.
EPIC/AoS: Strawberry Daiquiri beat VIRUS/Luniz: Big Bad Momma at 21:16 (Tongue Lashing) by 8 (non-title).

Card 70: Held at Gimnasio Municipal Benito Juarez (Attendance: 45,230)

DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Dr. Savage bested Ricky the Custodian at 4:19 (Flying Dropkick) by 101.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark annihilated Ding Bat #2 at 2:43 (Savate Kick) by 136 (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi pinned Lunatic Leon Redgrave at 0:54 (Flying Dropkick) by 103.
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido destroyed Rumba at 10:18 (Pumphandle Slam) by 48.
EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui beat Ding Bat #1 at 5:20 (Rib Breaker) by 88.
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido bested Uncle Willie at 24:15 (Around the Universe) by 6 (non-title).
EPIC/AoS: Strawberry Daiquiri destroyed DOD/ORDER: Wildcat Blue at 29:24 (Tongue Lashing) by 1 (non-title).

Card 71: Held at Arena Coliseo Guadalajara (Attendance: 39,579)

Uncle Willie overpowered Ricky the Custodian at 4:26 (Flying Dropkick) by 104.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Sativa Matthews overpowered Ding Bat #2 at 1:41 (Savate Kick) by 136.
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido destroyed Lunatic Leon Redgrave at 2:07 (Pumphandle Slam) by 110.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark pinned Rumba at 1:48 (The Deadly Consequences) by 144 (non-title).
EPIC/UD: Melody "Gakky" Itagaki overpowered Ding Bat #1 at 2:08 (Pumphandle Slam) by 83.
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido pinned VIRUS/Luniz: Madame Masque at 29:04 (Around the Universe) by 3.
EPIC/AoS: Strawberry Daiquiri outmuscled DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold at 27:05 (Tongue Lashing) by 4 (non-title).

Interleague Matches

BNC: Slaughterdog Kreo, Slaughterdog Cujo, and Slaughterdog Rex (EPW) defeated DOD/ORDER: Catfish Bucky, Catfish Giant, and Catfish Monster (GPLL) at 29:02 (3 Post Massacre) by 1 (Nexus Triangle).

Battle Royal: Held at the New Lucha Underground Temple (Attendance: 40,602)

EPIC/UD: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante grabbed $1,000 when he was thrown outside the ring by DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark.
Uncle Willie won $1,100 after getting thrown onto the steps by EPIC/AoS: Blueberry Muffin.
EPIC/QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui nabbed $1,200 when DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews catapulted her into some fans at ringside.
EPIC/UD: Melody "Gakky" Itagaki collected $1,300 after EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido threw her out.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi was given $1,400 after being thrown over the top rope by DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Sativa Matthews pocketed $1,500 when he got tossed out by EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido.
EPIC/QR: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido gained $1,600 when she got flung outside the ring by DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark.
DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold took home $1,700 when EPIC/AoS: Blueberry Muffin threw him out of the ring.
EPIC/QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa was paid $1,800 after she was thrown out by EPIC/AoS: Strawberry Daiquiri.
EPIC/AoS: Blueberry Muffin was awarded $1,900 in imaginary money after DOD/ORDER: Liza Jane catapulted him into the audience.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews nabbed $2,000 when he got tossed into his manager at ringside by DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark.
EPIC/AoS: Punkin Butter was awarded $2,100 after EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr threw him onto the announcer's table.
DOD/ORDER: Liza Jane was paid $2,200 when DOD/ORDER: Wildcat Blue hurled him into some chairs at ringside.
DOD/ORDER/LPPF: Bodybag Clark made $2,300 after EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr tossed him out.
EPIC/AoS: Macy Dean nabbed $2,400 when he got catapulted over the turnbuckle by EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr.
EPIC/AoS: Stacy Mohr pocketed $2,500 after DOD/ORDER: Wildcat Blue flung him out of the ring.
DOD/ORDER: Wildcat Blue received $2,600 after EPIC/AoS: Strawberry Daiquiri tossed him out.
EPIC/AoS: Strawberry Daiquiri was the winner of the GPLL battle royal and the $30,000 prize, as well as 18 free GPLL matches.

NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2021 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.