IWA RESULTS
NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

ELITE PRESTIGE WRESTLING

BULLETIN #45 -- SUMMER 2022

Card 1: Held at the Cockpit Theatre (Attendance: 41,266)

BNC: Sadistic Lexi Hellfire destroyed Jerry Smith at 3:28 (Fallaway Slam) by 88.
EPIC: Kris Hero destroyed Rocko at 6:22 (Rib Breaker) by 97.
SOS/IND: Dom Camino annihilated Peabo at 3:51 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 69.
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura defeated Jontron at 6:36 (Ankle Lock) by 71.
EPIC/TD: "The New Era" Saki Watanabe over Pinky at 15:00 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
DOD/ORDER: Queen Vixen Red defeated EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 29:37 (Red Driver) by 2.
EPIC/TC: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante won over Ness at 4:16 (Side Slam) by 91 (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi outmuscled GUN: Brody Buckshot at 29:32 (The Pinnacle Moment) by 1.
Main event: ORDER: Izzo the Terrible drew EPIC/TC: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante at 4:20 (Double Disqualification).

Card 2: Held at the Gordon Craig Theatre (Attendance: 39,503)

BNC: Kylie Hockstetter outmuscled Jerry Smith at 5:54 (Ankle Lock) by 82.
SOS/IND: Dom Camino over Rocko at 4:01 (Count Out).
EPIC: The Iron King Robert Harper beat Peabo at 4:38 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 68.
EPIC: Kris Hero overpowered Jontron at 3:41 (Rib Breaker) by 74.
ORDER: Hazrat decked Pinky at 4:02 (Rib Breaker) by 97.
EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki pinned DOD/ORDER: Queen Vixen Red at 27:38 (Free at Last) by 2.
EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi won over Ness at 3:31 (Ankle Lock) by 91.
BNC: "The Extreme Grandma" Kathleen Sparks outmuscled GUN: Brody Buckshot at 28:58 (Amazing Grace Tombstone) by 2.
Main event: EPIC/UD: "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi pinned EPIC/TC: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante at 29:03 (The Pinnacle Moment) by 1.

Card 3: Held at the Coronet Theatre (Attendance: 40,844)

BNC: Shawna Spinelli defeated Jerry Smith at 5:57 (Fallaway Slam) by 88.
GUN: Benji Buckshot decked Rocko at 3:51 (Fallaway Slam) by 97.
GUN: Benji Buckshot decked Peabo at 4:46 (Fallaway Slam) by 66.
QKI: Psychobolt overpowered Jontron at 4:34 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 73.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible outmuscled Knuckles at 2:42 (Rib Breaker) by 106 (non-title).
EPIC/TC: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper pinned DOD/ORDER: Queen Vixen Red at 15:56 (Unexpected Ending) by 6 (non-title).
Despair title: ORDER: Dr. Savage pinned <H*N*R>/Shinkuza: "One in a Million" Kenji Matsuda at 27:13 (The Flying Guillotine) by 5.

DR: Shanks Wilson annihilated BNC: Kendall Shortstacks at 28:30 (3 Knees Deep) by 3.
Main event: EPIC/UD: "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi won over DOD/ORDER: Queen Vixen Red at 29:24 (The Pinnacle Moment) by 3.

Card 4: Held at BT Sport Studios (Attendance: 37,220)

DOD/ORDER: Queen Vixen Red defeated Jerry Smith at 6:30 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 88.
<H*N*R>/SoD: "Kilkenny's Own" Keiran Murphy pinned Rocko at 2:26 (European Uppercut) by 94.
<H*N*R>/SoD: "Kilkenny's Own" Keiran Murphy bested Peabo at 7:10 (European Uppercut) by 63.
BNC: Sexy Michael McAwesomeness beat Jontron at 4:31 (Ankle Lock) by 72.
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf defeated Knuckles at 1:27 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 112.
GUN: Brody Buckshot won over DOD/ORDER: Queen Vixen Red at 27:29 (16 Shells from a Thirty-Ought Six) by 2.
ORDER: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner decked <H*N*R>/Shinkuza: "One in a Million" Kenji Matsuda at 27:16 (To Hell With You Driver) by 4.
BNC: "The Extreme Grandma" Kathleen Sparks destroyed DR: Shanks Wilson at 28:25 (Amazing Grace Tombstone) by 1.
Main event: BNC: "The Extreme Grandma" Kathleen Sparks defeated EPIC/UD: "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi at 54:21 (Amazing Grace Tombstone) by 1.

Card 5: Held at Alexandra Palace (Attendance: 38,092)

DOD/ORDER: Selene Bloodrose destroyed Jerry Smith at 2:09 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 88.
<H*N*R>/SoD: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy defeated Rocko at 5:12 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 94.
<H*N*R>/SoD: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy bested Peabo at 3:11 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 63.
EPIC/UD: "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi outmuscled Jontron at 7:33 (Ankle Lock) by 71.
EPIC: Kris Hero destroyed Knuckles at 0:42 (Rib Breaker) by 108.
DR: Cellblock Charlie won over DOD/ORDER: Queen Vixen Red at 28:45 (Life Sentence) by 4.
ORDER: Bodybag Clark annihilated EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante at 28:30 (The Deadly Consequences) by 2.
EPIC/UD: "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi bested <H*N*R>/Shinkuza: Ultimo Tiger Mask Z at 29:37 (The Pinnacle Moment) by 3.
Main event: BNC: "The Extreme Grandma" Kathleen Sparks pinned GUN: "The Brains" Bo Buckshot at 59:06 (Amazing Grace Tombstone) by 2.

Card 6: Held at Mote Hall (Attendance: 48,428)

EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido overpowered Jerry Smith at 5:49 (Side Slam) by 81.
<H*N*R>/SoD: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair annihilated Rocko at 1:52 (Side Slam) by 97.
<H*N*R>/SoD: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair over Peabo at 7:10 (Count Out).
EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi defeated Jontron at 2:59 (Ankle Lock) by 71.
QKI: Psychobolt pinned Knuckles at 4:30 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 107.
Primacy title: EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura pinned DOD/ORDER: Queen Vixen Red at 17:50 (Mainstream to Success) by 6.

EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi pinned ORDER: Bodybag Clark at 24:13 (The Secret Plot) by 6 (non-title).
<H*N*R>/Shinkuza: Ultimo Tiger Mask Z drew BNC: Kendall Shortstacks at 6:25 (No Contest).
Main event: BNC: "The Extreme Grandma" Kathleen Sparks overpowered EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 17:13 (Amazing Grace Tombstone) by 6.

Card 7: Held at O2 Academy Brixton (Attendance: 47,632)

EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher beat Jerry Smith at 2:21 (Side Slam) by 81.
QKI: Psychobolt over Rocko at 3:35 (Count Out).
QKI: Psychobolt annihilated Peabo at 4:58 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 65.
ORDER: Hazrat defeated Jontron at 5:50 (Rib Breaker) by 72.
BNC: Sexy Michael McAwesomeness destroyed Knuckles at 1:04 (Ankle Lock) by 106.
EPIC: Kris Hero pinned DOD/ORDER: Queen Vixen Red at 28:13 (Hero's Fall) by 3.
ORDER: Bodybag Clark decked EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 22:46 (The Deadly Consequences) by 6.
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura defeated EPIC: Kris Hero at 27:07 (Mainstream to Success) by 3.
Main event: BNC: "The Extreme Grandma" Kathleen Sparks defeated EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante at 43:53 (Amazing Grace Tombstone) by 2.

Card 8: Held at Debut London (Attendance: 49,438)

SOS/IND: Philip Cranks beat Jerry Smith at 5:33 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 87.
BNC: Sexy Michael McAwesomeness destroyed Rocko at 2:05 (Ankle Lock) by 95.
BNC: Sexy Michael McAwesomeness overpowered Peabo at 2:48 (Ankle Lock) by 64.
EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher defeated Brak at 4:25 (Side Slam) by 105.
EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi won over Knuckles at 1:30 (Ankle Lock) by 105.
<H*N*R>/SoD: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy defeated DOD/ORDER: Queen Vixen Red at 29:21 (Jawbreakin' KO) by 3.
ORDER: Bodybag Clark won over EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki at 29:56 (The Deadly Consequences) by 2.
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura destroyed <H*N*R>/Shinkuza: "One in a Million" Kenji Matsuda at 28:48 (Mainstream to Success) by 4.
Main event: ORDER: Bodybag Clark tied BNC: "The Extreme Grandma" Kathleen Sparks (Time Limit).

Card 9: Held at Wembley Stadium (Attendance: 40,056)

ORDER: Izzo the Terrible over Jerry Smith at 2:40 (Disqualification: refused to break choke) (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi won over Rocko at 6:58 (Ankle Lock) by 94.
EPIC/UD: "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi pinned Peabo at 5:21 (Ankle Lock) by 63.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible beat Brak at 1:51 (Rib Breaker) by 106 (non-title).
ORDER: Hazrat beat Knuckles at 1:33 (Rib Breaker) by 106.
QKI: Psychobolt annihilated DOD/ORDER: Queen Vixen Red at 28:10 (Psycho Clutch) by 4.
ORDER: Bodybag Clark outmuscled SOS/IND: Ted Diesel at 29:46 (The Deadly Consequences) by 2.
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura won over EPIC/UD: "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi at 28:22 (Mainstream to Success) by 3.
Main event: BNC: "The Extreme Grandma" Kathleen Sparks beat BNC: Kendall Shortstacks at 40:51 (Amazing Grace Tombstone) by 4.

Card 10: Held at Bush Hall (Attendance: 38,984)

DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob beat Jerry Smith at 2:01 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 88.
EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi overpowered Rocko at 2:01 (Ankle Lock) by 94.
EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi beat Peabo at 4:03 (Ankle Lock) by 63.
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf decked Brak at 1:23 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 112.
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf beat Nostalgic Critic at 4:04 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 121.
<H*N*R>/Shinkuza: "One in a Million" Kenji Matsuda pinned DOD/ORDER: Queen Vixen Red at 29:48 (Magic's Demise) by 2.
EPIC/TC: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper decked ORDER: Bodybag Clark at 29:27 (Unexpected Ending) by 2.
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura bested BNC: Kendall Shortstacks at 22:12 (Mainstream to Success) by 6.
Main event: BNC: "The Extreme Grandma" Kathleen Sparks defeated <H*N*R>/Shinkuza: "One in a Million" Kenji Matsuda at 50:43 (Amazing Grace Tombstone) by 2.

Card 11: Held at The Frog and Bucket (Attendance: 42,917)

BNC: JGC defeated Jerry Smith at 6:56 (Ankle Lock) by 82.
EPIC/TD: "The New Era" Saki Watanabe bested Rocko at 4:28 (Side Slam) by 94.
EPIC/TD: "The New Era" Saki Watanabe defeated Peabo at 2:31 (Side Slam) by 63.
EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante beat Brak at 2:04 (Headlock) by 104.
EPIC: Kris Hero overpowered Nostalgic Critic at 2:41 (Rib Breaker) by 117.
QKI: The Russian Reaper overpowered DOD/ORDER: Queen Vixen Red at 28:15 (Reaper Sickle) by 1.
ORDER: Bodybag Clark outmuscled SOS/IND: Hit "The Bretman" Heart at 21:41 (The Deadly Consequences) by 6.
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura bested BNC: "The Extreme Grandma" Kathleen Sparks at 29:51 (Mainstream to Success) by 2 (non-title).
Main event: BNC: "The Extreme Grandma" Kathleen Sparks defeated EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher at 30:51 (Amazing Grace Tombstone) by 6.

Card 12: Held at The Clapham Grand (Attendance: 45,778)

Malaki beat Jerry Smith at 5:18 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 86.
SOS/IND: Suzy Greenburg over Rocko at 10:00 (Count Out).
SOS/IND: Suzy Greenburg annihilated Peabo at 2:40 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 69.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi pinned Brak at 2:09 (Headlock) by 104.
QKI: Psychobolt pinned Nostalgic Critic at 3:44 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 116.
EPIC/UD: "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi destroyed DOD/ORDER: Queen Vixen Red at 28:22 (The Pinnacle Moment) by 3.
ORDER: Bodybag Clark outmuscled GUN: Brody Buckshot at 28:57 (The Deadly Consequences) by 2.
BNC: Slaughterdog Rex destroyed BNC: Kendall Shortstacks at 29:27 (Kamikaze Headbutt) by 4.
Main event: EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura destroyed BNC: "The Extreme Grandma" Kathleen Sparks at 47:26 (Mainstream to Success) by 2.

Card 13: Held at Royal Albert Hall (Attendance: 39,339)

ORDER: Dr. Savage beat Jerry Smith at 6:35 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 90.
SOS/IND: Guelah Papyrus over Rocko at 2:06 (Count Out).
SOS/IND: Guelah Papyrus beat Peabo at 5:03 (Rib Breaker) by 68.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura defeated Brak at 0:49 (Ankle Lock) by 105.
BNC: Sexy Michael McAwesomeness pinned Nostalgic Critic at 3:14 (Ankle Lock) by 115.
DOD/ORDER: Queen Vixen Red tied EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi at 4:32 (Double Disqualification).
ORDER: Bodybag Clark drew DR: Cellblock Charlie at 6:25 (Double Disqualification).
SOS/IND: Dom Camino pinned <H*N*R>/Shinkuza: "One in a Million" Kenji Matsuda at 23:43 (Boston Crab) by 10 (non-title).
Main event: EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura annihilated ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski at 32:20 (Mainstream to Success) by 3.

Card 14: Held at the Hagard Community Centre (Attendance: 34,640)

ORDER: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner overpowered Jerry Smith at 3:08 (Fallaway Slam) by 90.
ORDER: Hazrat annihilated Rocko at 3:25 (Rib Breaker) by 95.
ORDER: Hazrat bested Peabo at 4:37 (Rib Breaker) by 64.
EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki pinned Brak at 2:29 (Mounted Punches) by 104.
EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi over Nostalgic Critic at 7:47 (Count Out).
EPIC/TD: "The New Era" Saki Watanabe decked DOD/ORDER: Queen Vixen Red at 16:55 (The Unimaginable) by 7 (non-title).
ORDER: Bodybag Clark bested <H*N*R>/Shinkuza: Ultimo Tiger Mask Z at 29:17 (The Deadly Consequences) by 4.
SOS/IND: Dom Camino annihilated BNC: Kendall Shortstacks at 18:17 (Boston Crab) by 12 (non-title).
Main event: EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi pinned EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura at 42:56 (The Secret Plot) by 4.

Card 15: Held at Earls Court (Attendance: 43,553)

ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski over Jerry Smith at 7:31 (Disqualification: hit ref).
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido won over Zorak at 4:26 (Side Slam) by 92.
EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher decked Ren at 1:14 (Side Slam) by 112.
EPIC/TC: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper outmuscled Brak at 2:02 (Mounted Punches) by 104.
ORDER: Hazrat bested Nostalgic Critic at 4:58 (Rib Breaker) by 115.
DOD/ORDER: Selene Bloodrose drew EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante at 5:52 (No Contest).
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura annihilated ORDER: Bodybag Clark at 29:09 (Mainstream to Success) by 2.
EPIC: The Iron King Robert Harper bested BNC: Kendall Shortstacks at 28:29 (Reign Maker) by 2.

Card 16: Held at the Islington Dome (Attendance: 49,527)

ORDER: Bodybag Clark over Jerry Smith at 5:15 (Disqualification: nail file).
EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher beat Zorak at 5:55 (Side Slam) by 92.
SOS/IND: Philip Cranks bested Ren at 1:19 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 118.
EPIC/TC: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante defeated Brak at 4:45 (Side Slam) by 105 (non-title).
EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher beat Mr. Meeseeks at 2:52 (Side Slam) by 100.
DOD/ORDER: Selene Bloodrose tied ORDER: Heather Zastempowski at 4:29 (Double Disqualification) (Empress Cup).
BNC: Slaughterdog Cujo annihilated ORDER: Bodybag Clark at 28:20 (Super Neck Bite) by 4.
<H*N*R>/Shinkuza: "One in a Million" Kenji Matsuda beat <H*N*R>/SoD: "Kilkenny's Own" Keiran Murphy at 28:24 (Magic's Demise) by 3.

Card 17: Held at Hamptons Sport & Leisure (Attendance: 46,104)

DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf beat Jerry Smith at 3:55 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 88.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible beat Zorak at 5:25 (Rib Breaker) by 93 (non-title).
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible annihilated Ren at 3:50 (Rib Breaker) by 113 (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura defeated Brak at 3:33 (Ankle Lock) by 105.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible pinned Mr. Meeseeks at 2:59 (Rib Breaker) by 101 (non-title).
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido destroyed EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher at 29:57 (A Handful of Riches) by 5.
ORDER: Bodybag Clark annihilated GUN: Benji Buckshot at 28:33 (The Deadly Consequences) by 5.
BNC: Kendall Shortstacks outmuscled <H*N*R>/SoD: "Kilkenny's Own" Keiran Murphy at 28:49 (Toe Bite) by 1.

Card 18: Held at the Crystal Palace Indoor Arena (Attendance: 31,241)

EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante decked Jerry Smith at 6:37 (Headlock) by 80.
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf annihilated Zorak at 4:24 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 99.
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf beat Ren at 1:38 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 119.
EPIC: Kris Hero destroyed Brak at 2:41 (Rib Breaker) by 108.
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf pinned Mr. Meeseeks at 2:59 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 107.
ORDER: Bodybag Clark pinned EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido at 28:10 (The Deadly Consequences) by 1.
ORDER: Bodybag Clark annihilated <H*N*R>/SoD: "Kilkenny's Own" Keiran Murphy at 28:45 (The Deadly Consequences) by 5.
<H*N*R>/SoD: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy drew EPIC/UD: "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi at 7:19 (Double Disqualification).

Card 19: Held at Kingsway Hall (Attendance: 49,647)

EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi destroyed Jerry Smith at 6:35 (Headlock) by 80.
EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante overpowered Zorak at 2:03 (Headlock) by 91.
EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante decked Ren at 2:24 (Headlock) by 111.
<H*N*R>/SoD: "Kilkenny's Own" Keiran Murphy won over Brak at 2:27 (European Uppercut) by 105.
EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante bested Mr. Meeseeks at 6:40 (Headlock) by 99.
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido annihilated EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante at 29:30 (A Handful of Riches) by 1.
ORDER: Bodybag Clark bested <H*N*R>/SoD: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair at 28:00 (The Deadly Consequences) by 4.
BNC: "The Extreme Grandma" Kathleen Sparks decked <H*N*R>/SoD: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy at 27:35 (Amazing Grace Tombstone) by 1.

Card 20: Held at the Maidstone Leisure Centre (Attendance: 37,116)

EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura destroyed Jerry Smith at 5:15 (Ankle Lock) by 81.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi defeated Zorak at 2:56 (Headlock) by 91.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi outmuscled Ren at 3:08 (Headlock) by 111.
<H*N*R>/SoD: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy won over Brak at 1:10 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 105.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi won over Mr. Meeseeks at 4:29 (Headlock) by 99.
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido annihilated EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 27:55 (A Handful of Riches) by 5.
QKI: Skullfire decked ORDER: Bodybag Clark at 29:13 (Top Rope Big Splash) by 1.
<H*N*R>/Shinkuza: "One in a Million" Kenji Matsuda beat <H*N*R>/SoD: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair at 27:02 (Magic's Demise) by 2.

Card 21: Held at the O2 Arena (Attendance: 38,980)

EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki bested Jerry Smith at 2:03 (Mounted Punches) by 80.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura destroyed Zorak at 1:30 (Ankle Lock) by 92.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura defeated Ren at 3:47 (Ankle Lock) by 112.
<H*N*R>/SoD: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair beat Brak at 2:44 (Side Slam) by 108.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura pinned Mr. Meeseeks at 3:52 (Ankle Lock) by 100.
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido destroyed GUN: "The Brains" Bo Buckshot at 29:13 (A Handful of Riches) by 1.
ORDER: Bodybag Clark drew QKI: Psychobolt at 6:43 (Double Disqualification).
BNC: "The Extreme Grandma" Kathleen Sparks outmuscled <H*N*R>/SoD: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair at 27:24 (Amazing Grace Tombstone) by 4.

Card 22: Held at the Brixton Recreation Centre (Attendance: 33,854)

EPIC: Franchise Shane Hero decked Jerry Smith at 4:21 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 86.
EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki bested Zorak at 4:17 (Mounted Punches) by 91.
EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki won over Ren at 2:10 (Mounted Punches) by 111.
QKI: Psychobolt pinned Brak at 1:49 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 107.
EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki outmuscled Mr. Meeseeks at 2:57 (Mounted Punches) by 99.
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido decked <H*N*R>/Shinkuza: "One in a Million" Kenji Matsuda at 29:23 (A Handful of Riches) by 1.
ORDER: Bodybag Clark annihilated QKI: The Russian Reaper at 27:12 (The Deadly Consequences) by 3.
QKI: Skullfire decked <H*N*R>/Shinkuza: "One in a Million" Kenji Matsuda at 28:34 (Top Rope Big Splash) by 3.

Card 23: Held at the Acton Assembly Hall (Attendance: 38,832)

DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold over Jerry Smith at 8:22 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
EPIC/TC: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper outmuscled Zorak at 6:29 (Mounted Punches) by 91.
EPIC/TC: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper bested Ren at 2:54 (Mounted Punches) by 111.
BNC: Sexy Michael McAwesomeness annihilated Brak at 2:37 (Ankle Lock) by 106.
EPIC/TC: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper defeated Mr. Meeseeks at 6:17 (Mounted Punches) by 99.
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido drew EPIC/UD: "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi at 3:01 (Double Count Out).
ORDER: Bodybag Clark pinned EPIC/UD: "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi at 29:39 (The Deadly Consequences) by 1.
QKI: Skullfire beat BNC: Kendall Shortstacks at 27:43 (Top Rope Big Splash) by 5.

Card 24: Held at SSE Arena (Attendance: 40,876)

GUN: "The Trash Man" Balls Buckshot beat Jerry Smith at 5:27 (Fallaway Slam) by 85.
EPIC/TC: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante annihilated Zorak at 3:56 (Side Slam) by 92 (non-title).
EPIC/TC: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante annihilated Ren at 3:24 (Side Slam) by 112 (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi overpowered Brak at 1:09 (Ankle Lock) by 105.
EPIC/TC: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante beat Mr. Meeseeks at 2:35 (Side Slam) by 100 (non-title).
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido won over BNC: Kendall Shortstacks at 29:41 (A Handful of Riches) by 3.
ORDER: Bodybag Clark overpowered EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi at 28:29 (The Deadly Consequences) by 4.
QKI: Skullfire defeated BNC: "The Extreme Grandma" Kathleen Sparks at 28:52 (Top Rope Big Splash) by 1.

Card 25: Held at Westgate Hall (Attendance: 44,560)

GUN: "The Brains" Bo Buckshot bested Jerry Smith at 2:35 (Back Elbow Smash) by 82.
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura pinned Zorak at 6:10 (Ankle Lock) by 92.
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura beat Ren at 1:02 (Ankle Lock) by 112.
EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi annihilated Brak at 2:55 (Ankle Lock) by 105.
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura defeated Mr. Meeseeks at 3:24 (Ankle Lock) by 100.
BNC: "The Extreme Grandma" Kathleen Sparks overpowered EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido at 27:37 (Amazing Grace Tombstone) by 1.
ORDER: Bodybag Clark defeated ORDER: Heather Zastempowski at 27:25 (The Deadly Consequences) by 2.
QKI: Psychobolt won over <H*N*R>/Shinkuza: "One in a Million" Kenji Matsuda at 29:19 (Psycho Clutch) by 2.

Card 26: Held at the Southbury Leisure Centre (Attendance: 45,956)

GUN: "The Golden God" Brady Buckshot won over Jerry Smith at 4:41 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 78.
EPIC: Kris Hero won over Zorak at 6:06 (Rib Breaker) by 95.
EPIC: Kris Hero overpowered Ren at 3:21 (Rib Breaker) by 115.
ORDER: Hazrat decked Brak at 3:22 (Rib Breaker) by 106.
EPIC: Kris Hero overpowered Mr. Meeseeks at 2:53 (Rib Breaker) by 103.
DOD/ORDER: Dr. BB bested EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher at 22:44 (The BB Injection) by 8.
ORDER: Deadly Darlene Blitz beat ORDER: Bodybag Clark at 28:32 (Blackheart Punch) by 2.
QKI: Psychobolt won over BNC: Kendall Shortstacks at 28:53 (Psycho Clutch) by 4.

Card 27: Held at the Electric Ballroom (Attendance: 48,253)

EPIC/TC: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper bested Jerry Smith at 2:41 (Mounted Punches) by 80.
QKI: Psychobolt beat Zorak at 5:34 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 94.
SOS/IND: Dom Camino pinned Ren at 1:01 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 118.
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido destroyed Darkwing Duck at 5:31 (Side Slam) by 91.
<H*N*R>/SoD: "Kilkenny's Own" Keiran Murphy destroyed Mr. Meeseeks at 0:38 (European Uppercut) by 100.
SOS/IND: Reginald DelJohnson bested EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher at 29:55 (Superplex) by 2.
EPIC/TD: "The New Era" Saki Watanabe overpowered ORDER: Bodybag Clark at 28:13 (The Unimaginable) by 3.
QKI: Psychobolt tied BNC: "The Extreme Grandma" Kathleen Sparks at 4:38 (No Contest).

Card 28: Held at Epic Dalston (Attendance: 40,527)

GUN: "The Wild Card" Billy Buckshot over Jerry Smith at 13:12 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
BNC: Sexy Michael McAwesomeness pinned Zorak at 5:23 (Ankle Lock) by 93.
GUN: Benji Buckshot won over Ren at 0:32 (Fallaway Slam) by 115.
EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher decked Darkwing Duck at 5:23 (Side Slam) by 91.
<H*N*R>/SoD: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy beat Mr. Meeseeks at 1:38 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 100.
SOS/IND: Biff Huxtable defeated EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher at 24:37 (Boston Crab) by 10 (non-title).
SOS/IND: Suzy Greenburg destroyed ORDER: Bodybag Clark at 27:17 (Boston Crab) by 2.
<H*N*R>/Shinkuza: "One in a Million" Kenji Matsuda outmuscled QKI: The Russian Reaper at 28:32 (Magic's Demise) by 1.

Card 29: Held at The Commemoration Hall (Attendance: 49,586)

EPIC/TC: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante decked Jerry Smith at 4:46 (Side Slam) by 81 (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi pinned Zorak at 6:35 (Ankle Lock) by 92.
<H*N*R>/SoD: "Kilkenny's Own" Keiran Murphy outmuscled Ren at 2:24 (European Uppercut) by 112.
SOS/IND: Philip Cranks decked Darkwing Duck at 2:10 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 97.
<H*N*R>/SoD: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair pinned Mr. Meeseeks at 4:36 (Side Slam) by 103.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible defeated EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher at 27:01 (Torture Shack Submission) by 4.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Giant decked GUN: Benji Buckshot at 16:10 (Catfish Chokeslam) by 6 (Lion's Pride).
<H*N*R>/Shinkuza: "One in a Million" Kenji Matsuda overpowered <H*N*R>/Shinkuza: Ultimo Tiger Mask X at 27:30 (Magic's Demise) by 3.

Card 30: Held at the Resistance Gallery (Attendance: 39,120)

GUN: Brody Buckshot over Jerry Smith at 7:40 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi decked Zorak at 2:21 (Ankle Lock) by 92.
<H*N*R>/SoD: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy annihilated Ren at 1:27 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 112.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible pinned Darkwing Duck at 2:46 (Rib Breaker) by 92 (non-title).
QKI: Psychobolt destroyed Mr. Meeseeks at 2:50 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 102.
EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher pinned Pepsiman at 6:07 (Side Slam) by 69.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Giant bested BNC: Kendall Shortstacks at 28:05 (Catfish Chokeslam) by 5.
EPIC/UD: "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi outmuscled <H*N*R>/Shinkuza: "One in a Million" Kenji Matsuda at 27:18 (The Pinnacle Moment) by 1.

Card 31: Held at The Garage (Attendance: 30,524)

EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura outmuscled Jerry Smith at 3:00 (Ankle Lock) by 81.
EPIC/TD: "The New Era" Saki Watanabe beat Zorak at 4:45 (Side Slam) by 92.
<H*N*R>/SoD: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair bested Ren at 3:38 (Side Slam) by 115.
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf overpowered Darkwing Duck at 3:13 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 98.
BNC: Sexy Michael McAwesomeness destroyed Mr. Meeseeks at 2:00 (Ankle Lock) by 101.
Malaki pinned EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher at 27:58 (Black Mass) by 4.
EPIC/TC: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante decked Giygas at 0:30 (Side Slam) by 105 (non-title).
<H*N*R>/Shinkuza: "One in a Million" Kenji Matsuda pinned EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi at 28:53 (Magic's Demise) by 2.

Card 32: Held at Assembly Leamington (Attendance: 30,611)

BNC: Slaughterdog Rex won over Jerry Smith at 1:53 (European Uppercut) by 86.
ORDER: Hazrat decked Zorak at 3:20 (Rib Breaker) by 93.
QKI: Psychobolt outmuscled Ren at 1:38 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 114.
EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante beat Darkwing Duck at 6:33 (Headlock) by 90.
EPIC/UD: "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi decked Mr. Meeseeks at 4:57 (Ankle Lock) by 100.
ORDER: Bodybag Clark destroyed EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher at 23:35 (The Deadly Consequences) by 6.
EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi beat Giygas at 0:51 (Ankle Lock) by 105.
BNC: "The Extreme Grandma" Kathleen Sparks overpowered <H*N*R>/Shinkuza: "One in a Million" Kenji Matsuda at 28:11 (Amazing Grace Tombstone) by 2.

Card 33: Held at Unit Nine (Attendance: 45,245)

ORDER: Desperado outmuscled Jerry Smith at 6:39 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 86.
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido over Toejam at 6:16 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
BNC: Sexy Michael McAwesomeness defeated Ren at 2:03 (Ankle Lock) by 113.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi annihilated Darkwing Duck at 4:59 (Headlock) by 90.
EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi pinned Mr. Meeseeks at 4:11 (Ankle Lock) by 100.
EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante annihilated EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher at 28:17 (Critical Acclaim) by 4.
EPIC/TC: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante beat Ultraman at 6:33 (Side Slam) by 89 (non-title).
EPIC/TD: "The New Era" Saki Watanabe beat <H*N*R>/Shinkuza: "One in a Million" Kenji Matsuda at 29:02 (The Unimaginable) by 5 (non-title).

Card 34: Held at the Copper Box Arena (Attendance: 36,105)

EPIC: Kris Hero beat Jerry Smith at 5:26 (Rib Breaker) by 84.
EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher over Toejam at 0:39 (Disqualification: hit ref).
EPIC/UD: "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi beat Ren at 1:35 (Ankle Lock) by 112.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura decked Darkwing Duck at 2:08 (Ankle Lock) by 91.
ORDER: Hazrat defeated Mr. Meeseeks at 2:25 (Rib Breaker) by 101.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi destroyed EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher at 18:42 (The Secret Plot) by 12 (non-title).
EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi outmuscled Ultraman at 6:47 (Ankle Lock) by 89.
SOS/IND: Guelah Papyrus defeated <H*N*R>/Shinkuza: "One in a Million" Kenji Matsuda at 28:05 (Boston Crab) by 2.

Card 35: Held at Victoria Warehouse (Attendance: 34,572)

SOS/IND: Dom Camino decked Jerry Smith at 4:55 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 87.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible defeated Toejam at 6:46 (Rib Breaker) by 95 (non-title).
EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi defeated Ren at 3:11 (Ankle Lock) by 112.
EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki overpowered Darkwing Duck at 4:00 (Mounted Punches) by 90.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible destroyed Eyehole Man at 4:12 (Rib Breaker) by 95 (non-title).
EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher drew EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura (Time Limit).
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf defeated BNC: Kendall Shortstacks at 27:07 (Mad Dash Bomb) by 2.
<H*N*R>/Shinkuza: "One in a Million" Kenji Matsuda won over ORDER: "The Hillybilly's Daughter" Laura Joyner at 29:07 (Magic's Demise) by 2.

Card 36: Held at the Sugar Mill (Attendance: 35,562)

EPIC: The Iron King Robert Harper beat Jerry Smith at 1:35 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 86.
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf won over Toejam at 4:10 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 101.
SOS/IND: Suzy Greenburg overpowered Ren at 4:04 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 118.
EPIC: Franchise Shane Hero decked Darkwing Duck at 1:50 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 96.
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf annihilated Eyehole Man at 2:11 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 101.
EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki beat EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher at 29:36 (Free at Last) by 4.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi destroyed EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante at 21:34 (The Secret Plot) by 8 (non-title).
QKI: The Russian Reaper beat BNC: Kendall Shortstacks at 28:06 (Reaper Sickle) by 1.

Card 37: Held at Cheltenham Town Hall (Attendance: 40,740)

GUN: Benji Buckshot outmuscled Jerry Smith at 6:15 (Fallaway Slam) by 84.
EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante over Toejam at 4:16 (Disqualification: nail file).
SOS/IND: Guelah Papyrus won over Ren at 3:31 (Rib Breaker) by 117.
DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold outmuscled Darkwing Duck at 5:28 (Rib Breaker) by 92.
EPIC: Kris Hero defeated Eyehole Man at 4:46 (Rib Breaker) by 97.
DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold decked EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher at 29:02 (Death's Embrace) by 4.
EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante outmuscled EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 27:16 (Critical Acclaim) by 4.
BNC: "The Extreme Grandma" Kathleen Sparks pinned QKI: The Russian Reaper at 27:04 (Amazing Grace Tombstone) by 3.

Card 38: Held at the Portsmouth Guildhall (Attendance: 47,128)

<H*N*R>/SoD: "Kilkenny's Own" Keiran Murphy beat Jerry Smith at 6:58 (European Uppercut) by 81.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi over Toejam at 4:27 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
ORDER: Hazrat annihilated Ren at 0:49 (Rib Breaker) by 113.
GUN: "The Trash Man" Balls Buckshot pinned Darkwing Duck at 6:54 (Fallaway Slam) by 95.
QKI: Psychobolt won over Eyehole Man at 3:13 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 96.
GUN: "The Brains" Bo Buckshot bested EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher at 29:48 (Crackin' Heads) by 4.
EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante tied EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki at 9:49 (Double Count Out).
BNC: "The Extreme Grandma" Kathleen Sparks decked <H*N*R>/Shinkuza: Ultimo Tiger Mask X at 29:37 (Amazing Grace Tombstone) by 5.

Card 39: Held at The 1865 (Attendance: 48,557)

<H*N*R>/SoD: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy defeated Jerry Smith at 4:27 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 81.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura over Toejam at 3:43 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher over Stimpy at 6:01 (Count Out).
GUN: "The Brains" Bo Buckshot beat Darkwing Duck at 5:03 (Back Elbow Smash) by 92.
BNC: Sexy Michael McAwesomeness pinned Eyehole Man at 2:41 (Ankle Lock) by 95.
GUN: "The Golden God" Brady Buckshot annihilated EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher at 28:41 (The Wrath of God) by 1.
EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante tied SOS/IND: Ted Diesel at 17:56 (No Contest).
EPIC/UD: "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi annihilated EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi at 27:20 (The Pinnacle Moment) by 3.

Card 40: Held at Butlins Minehead (Attendance: 34,181)

<H*N*R>/SoD: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair overpowered Jerry Smith at 5:49 (Side Slam) by 84.
EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki over Toejam at 3:37 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
SOS/IND: Philip Cranks bested Stimpy at 6:45 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 65.
GUN: "The Golden God" Brady Buckshot decked Darkwing Duck at 3:32 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 88.
EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi won over Eyehole Man at 4:06 (Ankle Lock) by 94.
EPIC/TC: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper pinned EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher at 19:45 (Unexpected Ending) by 8.
EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante drew GUN: "The Brains" Bo Buckshot at 5:03 (Double Disqualification).
EPIC/UD: "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi outmuscled BNC: Kendall Shortstacks at 29:51 (The Pinnacle Moment) by 3.

Card 41: Held at Telewest Arena (Attendance: 42,796)

QKI: Psychobolt outmuscled Jerry Smith at 3:18 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 83.
EPIC/TC: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper over Toejam at 7:51 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible overpowered Stimpy at 7:29 (Rib Breaker) by 60 (non-title).
EPIC/TC: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper won over Darkwing Duck at 5:24 (Mounted Punches) by 90.
ORDER: Hazrat beat Eyehole Man at 5:07 (Rib Breaker) by 95.
EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher tied SOS/IND: Hit "The Bretman" Heart (Time Limit).
EPIC/TC: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper bested EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante at 28:02 (Unexpected Ending) by 4.
BNC: "The Extreme Grandma" Kathleen Sparks pinned EPIC/UD: "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi at 27:13 (Amazing Grace Tombstone) by 1.

Card 42: Held at York Hall (Attendance: 43,967)

BNC: Sexy Michael McAwesomeness decked Jerry Smith at 3:23 (Ankle Lock) by 82.
EPIC/TC: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante over Toejam at 4:06 (Disqualification: nail file) (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf over Stimpy at 10:10 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
GUN: "The Wild Card" Billy Buckshot outmuscled Darkwing Duck at 2:39 (Cross-Armbar) by 97.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible defeated Birdperson at 1:17 (Rib Breaker) by 124 (non-title).
<H*N*R>/Shinkuza: Ultimo Tiger Mask Z bested EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher at 28:06 (Tiger Suplex '99) by 2.
EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante drew GUN: Brody Buckshot at 2:48 (No Contest).
EPIC/UD: "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi won over ORDER: Donathan S. Vicious at 29:42 (The Pinnacle Moment) by 3.

Card 43: Held at the Priory Centre (Attendance: 46,592)

EPIC/UD: "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi annihilated Jerry Smith at 4:24 (Ankle Lock) by 81.
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura over Toejam at 1:42 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante over Stimpy at 5:31 (Count Out).
EPIC/TC: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante pinned Darkwing Duck at 5:34 (Side Slam) by 91 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf won over Birdperson at 2:31 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 130.
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura defeated EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher at 16:56 (Mainstream to Success) by 8.
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura pinned EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante at 27:24 (Mainstream to Success) by 4.
Chaotic title: EPIC/TD: "The New Era" Saki Watanabe annihilated EPIC/UD: "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi at 29:55 (The Unimaginable) by 4.

Card 44: Held at the Walthamstow Assembly Hall (Attendance: 31,891)

EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi defeated Jerry Smith at 5:51 (Ankle Lock) by 81.
EPIC: Kris Hero bested Toejam at 4:48 (Rib Breaker) by 97.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi over Stimpy at 6:34 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
GUN: Brody Buckshot outmuscled Darkwing Duck at 4:35 (Cross-Armbar) by 101.
EPIC: Kris Hero won over Birdperson at 2:52 (Rib Breaker) by 126.
SOS/IND: Dom Camino overpowered EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher at 11:58 (Boston Crab) by 14 (non-title).
BNC: Slaughterdog Kreo won over EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante at 28:45 (The WKOP) by 3.
EPIC/UD: "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi beat ORDER: Hazrat at 28:15 (The Pinnacle Moment) by 1.

Card 45: Held at the London Arena (Attendance: 47,606)

BNC: Kendall Shortstacks bested Jerry Smith at 5:00 (Fallaway Slam) by 88.
QKI: Psychobolt annihilated Toejam at 5:28 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 96.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura over Stimpy at 2:49 (Count Out).
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura annihilated Darkwing Duck at 3:48 (Ankle Lock) by 91.
QKI: Psychobolt destroyed Birdperson at 0:29 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 125.
<H*N*R>/SoD: "Kilkenny's Own" Keiran Murphy won over EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher at 27:35 (Cu'Chulainn's Destiny) by 1.
ORDER: Desperado annihilated EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante at 28:02 (Desperate Measures) by 1.
EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi tied BNC: Kendall Shortstacks at 2:24 (Double Disqualification).

Card 46: Held at The Dome (Attendance: 35,875)

BNC: "The Extreme Grandma" Kathleen Sparks decked Jerry Smith at 5:06 (Ankle Lock) by 82.
BNC: Sexy Michael McAwesomeness won over Toejam at 5:47 (Ankle Lock) by 95.
EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki over Stimpy at 1:30 (Count Out).
ORDER: Desperado outmuscled Darkwing Duck at 3:59 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 96.
BNC: Sexy Michael McAwesomeness won over Birdperson at 2:16 (Ankle Lock) by 124.
QKI: Skullfire decked EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher at 15:36 (Top Rope Big Splash) by 7.
Shining Knight title: SOS/IND: Dom Camino outmuscled EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante at 20:30 (Boston Crab) by 10.

BNC: "The Extreme Grandma" Kathleen Sparks outmuscled EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi at 29:03 (Amazing Grace Tombstone) by 4.

Card 47: Held at Brent Town Hall (Attendance: 30,985)

ORDER: Mia Action pinned Jerry Smith at 3:26 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 88.
EPIC/UD: "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi over Toejam at 1:01 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
EPIC/TC: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper over Stimpy at 16:02 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
EPIC: Kris Hero decked Darkwing Duck at 5:46 (Rib Breaker) by 94.
EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi overpowered Birdperson at 3:00 (Ankle Lock) by 123.
QKI: Psychobolt won over EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher at 16:54 (Psycho Clutch) by 6.
EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante decked GUN: Benji Buckshot at 29:27 (Critical Acclaim) by 3.
EPIC/TD: "The New Era" Saki Watanabe bested BNC: Kendall Shortstacks at 17:47 (The Unimaginable) by 7.

Card 48: Held at the ExCeL Centre (Attendance: 31,646)

ORDER: Heather Zastempowski defeated Jerry Smith at 6:11 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 88.
EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi over Toejam at 4:50 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
EPIC/TC: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante over Stimpy at 2:54 (Disqualification: refused to break choke) (non-title).
SOS/IND: Dom Camino annihilated Darkwing Duck at 5:30 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 97.
EPIC/TD: "The New Era" Saki Watanabe overpowered Birdperson at 3:52 (Side Slam) by 123.
<H*N*R>/Shinkuza: "One in a Million" Kenji Matsuda destroyed EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher at 29:13 (Magic's Demise) by 4.
EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante destroyed <H*N*R>/SoD: "Kilkenny's Own" Keiran Murphy at 28:09 (Critical Acclaim) by 3.
SOS/IND: Guelah Papyrus outmuscled BNC: Kendall Shortstacks at 27:45 (Boston Crab) by 4.

Card 49: Held at Sheffield Arena (Attendance: 37,668)

ORDER: Amazing Amy Blitz outmuscled Jerry Smith at 6:10 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 90.
EPIC/TD: "The New Era" Saki Watanabe over Toejam at 5:57 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura over Stimpy at 1:52 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
EPIC: The Iron King Robert Harper beat Darkwing Duck at 5:27 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 96.
ORDER: Hazrat bested Birdperson at 1:56 (Rib Breaker) by 124.
QKI: The Russian Reaper pinned EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher at 29:48 (Reaper Sickle) by 3.
<H*N*R>/SoD: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy defeated EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante at 29:32 (Jawbreakin' KO) by 1.
No Mercy title: ORDER: Amazing Amy Blitz annihilated BNC: "The Extreme Grandma" Kathleen Sparks at 27:15 (Moonsault to Stardom) by 3.

Card 50: Held at the Cockpit Theatre (Attendance: 43,181)

ORDER: Deadly Darlene Blitz pinned Jerry Smith at 5:35 (Fallaway Slam) by 90.
ORDER: Hazrat defeated Toejam at 3:11 (Rib Breaker) by 95.
EPIC: Kris Hero overpowered Stimpy at 7:29 (Rib Breaker) by 62.
GUN: Benji Buckshot bested Darkwing Duck at 5:46 (Fallaway Slam) by 94.
EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher beat Noob-Noob at 3:47 (Side Slam) by 69.
EPIC/UD: "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi decked EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher at 28:37 (The Pinnacle Moment) by 5.
EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante won over <H*N*R>/SoD: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair at 28:47 (Critical Acclaim) by 2.
EPIC/TD: "The New Era" Saki Watanabe decked BNC: "The Extreme Grandma" Kathleen Sparks at 27:18 (The Unimaginable) by 3 (non-title).

Card 51: Held at the Gordon Craig Theatre (Attendance: 45,421)

ORDER: Donathan S. Vicious beat Jerry Smith at 2:17 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 88.
EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher bested Gremlin Mohawk at 1:16 (Side Slam) by 101.
SOS/IND: Dom Camino destroyed Stimpy at 7:30 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 65.
<H*N*R>/SoD: "Kilkenny's Own" Keiran Murphy destroyed Darkwing Duck at 3:57 (European Uppercut) by 91.
SOS/IND: Philip Cranks pinned Noob-Noob at 5:45 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 75.
EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi defeated EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher at 28:52 (Smash Hit) by 2.
QKI: Skullfire outmuscled EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante at 27:14 (Top Rope Big Splash) by 3.
<H*N*R>/Shinkuza: Ultimo Tiger Mask Z and Ultimo Tiger Mask X* beat Jerry Smith* and Darkwing Duck at 6:43 (European Uppercut) by 85.

Card 52: Held at the Coronet Theatre (Attendance: 37,038)

EPIC/TD: "The New Era" Saki Watanabe bested Jerry Smith at 5:59 (Side Slam) by 81.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible beat Gremlin Mohawk at 4:44 (Rib Breaker) by 102 (non-title).
GUN: Benji Buckshot over Stimpy at 8:42 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
<H*N*R>/SoD: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy bested Darkwing Duck at 1:51 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 91.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible decked Noob-Noob at 6:49 (Rib Breaker) by 70 (non-title).
BNC: Kendall Shortstacks pinned EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher at 28:29 (Toe Bite) by 2.
QKI: Psychobolt pinned EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante at 27:27 (Psycho Clutch) by 2.
BNC: Sadistic Lexi Hellfire* and SOS/IND: Hit "The Bretman" Heart drew EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki* and <H*N*R>/Shinkuza: "One in a Million" Kenji Matsuda at 3:36 (No Contest) (King & Queen).

Card 53: Held at BT Sport Studios (Attendance: 47,587)

SOS/IND: Suzy Greenburg pinned Jerry Smith at 3:35 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 87.
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf decked Gremlin Mohawk at 2:09 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 108.
<H*N*R>/SoD: "Kilkenny's Own" Keiran Murphy over Stimpy at 27:39 (Count Out).
<H*N*R>/SoD: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair overpowered Darkwing Duck at 5:37 (Side Slam) by 94.
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf over Noob-Noob at 27:43 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
BNC: "The Extreme Grandma" Kathleen Sparks beat EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher at 21:34 (Amazing Grace Tombstone) by 6.
EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante drew <H*N*R>/Shinkuza: "One in a Million" Kenji Matsuda (Time Limit).
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain and EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura* destroyed BNC: Kylie Hockstetter* and "The Wrath" Javier Pecadora at 29:51 (Bloody Sunday) by 5 (King & Queen).

Card 54: Held at Alexandra Palace (Attendance: 31,831)

SOS/IND: Guelah Papyrus beat Jerry Smith at 4:49 (Rib Breaker) by 86.
EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante destroyed Gremlin Mohawk at 3:45 (Headlock) by 100.
<H*N*R>/SoD: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy destroyed Stimpy at 7:25 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 59.
QKI: Psychobolt bested Darkwing Duck at 5:41 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 93.
EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante defeated Noob-Noob at 7:11 (Headlock) by 68.
EPIC/TD: "The New Era" Saki Watanabe outmuscled EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher at 23:17 (The Unimaginable) by 9 (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante overpowered QKI: The Russian Reaper at 29:05 (Critical Acclaim) by 1.
BNC: Shawna Spinelli* and <H*N*R>/SoD: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair drew GUN: "The Golden God" Brady Buckshot and EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura* at 2:35 (Double Disqualification) (King & Queen).

Card 55: Held at Mote Hall (Attendance: 48,082)

ORDER: Hazrat over Jerry Smith at 4:30 (Disqualification: nail file).
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi destroyed Gremlin Mohawk at 1:15 (Headlock) by 100.
<H*N*R>/SoD: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair overpowered Stimpy at 5:15 (Side Slam) by 62.
BNC: Sexy Michael McAwesomeness outmuscled Darkwing Duck at 5:37 (Ankle Lock) by 92.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi over Noob-Noob at 2:06 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
SOS/IND: Suzy Greenburg won over EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher at 19:21 (Boston Crab) by 8.
EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante destroyed <H*N*R>/Shinkuza: Ultimo Tiger Mask X at 27:57 (Critical Acclaim) by 3.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Josie* and Dr. BB destroyed GUN: "The Brains" Bo Buckshot and Benji Buckshot* at 20:31 (The Wind Bloodliner) by 7.

Card 56: Held at O2 Academy Brixton (Attendance: 30,935)

ORDER: "The Hillybilly's Daughter" Laura Joyner defeated Jerry Smith at 3:25 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 88.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura bested Gremlin Mohawk at 1:45 (Ankle Lock) by 101.
QKI: Psychobolt bested Stimpy at 7:56 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 61.
EPIC/UD: "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi defeated Darkwing Duck at 6:09 (Ankle Lock) by 91.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura overpowered Noob-Noob at 4:15 (Ankle Lock) by 69.
SOS/IND: Guelah Papyrus won over EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher at 23:37 (Boston Crab) by 6.
EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante drew BNC: Sexy Michael McAwesomeness at 4:58 (No Contest).
Total Annihilation titles: DOD/ORDER: Catfish Josie* and Dr. BB decked DR: Shanks Wilson* and Cellblock Charlie at 29:04 (The Wind Bloodliner) by 1.

Card 57: Held at Debut London (Attendance: 39,588)

EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido destroyed Captain Qwark at 6:40 (Side Slam) by 94.
EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki bested Gremlin Mohawk at 0:59 (Mounted Punches) by 100.
BNC: Sexy Michael McAwesomeness beat Stimpy at 4:24 (Ankle Lock) by 60.
EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi bested Darkwing Duck at 4:15 (Ankle Lock) by 91.
EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki overpowered Noob-Noob at 4:27 (Mounted Punches) by 68.
EPIC/TC: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante annihilated Bowser at 6:05 (Side Slam) by 94 (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi bested EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante at 29:03 (The Pinnacle Moment) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Josie* and Dr. BB drew ORDER: Amazing Amy Blitz* and Deadly Darlene Blitz at 14:02 (Double Disqualification) (Diamonds).

Card 58: Held at Wembley Stadium (Attendance: 38,816)

EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher defeated Captain Qwark at 2:06 (Side Slam) by 94.
EPIC/TC: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper destroyed Gremlin Mohawk at 2:56 (Mounted Punches) by 100.
EPIC/UD: "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi over Stimpy at 3:23 (Count Out).
EPIC/TD: "The New Era" Saki Watanabe pinned Darkwing Duck at 6:45 (Side Slam) by 91.
EPIC/TC: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper over Noob-Noob at 2:25 (Disqualification: nail file).
EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi destroyed Bowser at 2:49 (Ankle Lock) by 94.
EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante overpowered EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi at 27:17 (Critical Acclaim) by 2.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi* and DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold overpowered DOD/ORDER: Queen Vixen Red and EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher* at 18:58 (When Worlds Collide) by 8 (King & Queen).

Card 59: Held at Bush Hall (Attendance: 39,918)

ORDER: Izzo the Terrible decked Captain Qwark at 5:00 (Rib Breaker) by 95 (non-title).
EPIC/TC: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante bested Gremlin Mohawk at 0:49 (Side Slam) by 101 (non-title).
EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi over Stimpy at 4:40 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
SOS/IND: Suzy Greenburg bested Darkwing Duck at 5:41 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 97.
EPIC/TC: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante over Noob-Noob at 5:15 (Disqualification: manager in ring) (non-title).
ORDER: Bodybag Clark won over SOS/IND: Reginald DelJohnson at 29:08 (The Deadly Consequences) by 4.
EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante pinned BNC: Kendall Shortstacks at 27:47 (Critical Acclaim) by 2.
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf* and SOS/IND: Dom Camino beat DOD/ORDER: Selene Bloodrose* and DR: Shackles Malone at 18:05 (Mad Dash Bomb) by 6 (King & Queen).

Card 60: Held at The Frog and Bucket (Attendance: 31,952)

DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf outmuscled Captain Qwark at 3:04 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 101.
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura annihilated Gremlin Mohawk at 2:27 (Ankle Lock) by 101.
SOS/IND: Suzy Greenburg annihilated Stimpy at 7:25 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 65.
SOS/IND: Guelah Papyrus annihilated Darkwing Duck at 6:49 (Rib Breaker) by 96.
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura over Noob-Noob at 7:32 (Disqualification: hit ref).
EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante beat SOS/IND: Reginald DelJohnson at 28:55 (Critical Acclaim) by 2.
BNC: "The Extreme Grandma" Kathleen Sparks overpowered EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante at 28:41 (Amazing Grace Tombstone) by 2.
GUN: "The Brains" Bo Buckshot and Benji Buckshot* decked EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher* and <H*N*R>/SoD: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair at 29:47 (Two For One Special) by 2.

Card 61: Held at The Clapham Grand (Attendance: 30,357)

EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante defeated Captain Qwark at 2:47 (Headlock) by 93.
EPIC: Kris Hero outmuscled Gremlin Mohawk at 1:45 (Rib Breaker) by 104.
SOS/IND: Guelah Papyrus decked Stimpy at 3:15 (Rib Breaker) by 64.
ORDER: Hazrat bested Darkwing Duck at 3:20 (Rib Breaker) by 92.
EPIC: Kris Hero defeated Noob-Noob at 7:49 (Rib Breaker) by 72.
<H*N*R>/Shinkuza: "One in a Million" Kenji Matsuda pinned SOS/IND: Reginald DelJohnson at 29:31 (Magic's Demise) by 2.
EPIC/TD: "The New Era" Saki Watanabe destroyed EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante at 29:19 (The Unimaginable) by 5.
EPIC/TC: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante* and DR: Shackles Malone destroyed EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher* and <H*N*R>/SoD: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair at 18:28 (When Worlds Collide) by 7 (Revolution TV).

Card 62: Held at Royal Albert Hall (Attendance: 42,501)

EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi destroyed Captain Qwark at 1:50 (Headlock) by 93.
<H*N*R>/SoD: "Kilkenny's Own" Keiran Murphy destroyed Gremlin Mohawk at 3:55 (European Uppercut) by 101.
ORDER: Hazrat decked Stimpy at 4:46 (Rib Breaker) by 60.
EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher bested Gremlin Spike at 2:25 (Side Slam) by 89.
SOS/IND: Dom Camino outmuscled Noob-Noob at 3:26 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 75.
EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi defeated Levi Ackerman at 1:56 (Ankle Lock) by 83.
SOS/IND: Suzy Greenburg defeated EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante at 28:49 (Boston Crab) by 4.
DR: Shanks Wilson* and Cellblock Charlie annihilated EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher* and <H*N*R>/SoD: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair at 21:12 (Early Parole) by 8.

Card 63: Held at the Hagard Community Centre (Attendance: 33,235)

EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura outmuscled Captain Qwark at 6:22 (Ankle Lock) by 94.
<H*N*R>/SoD: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy outmuscled Gremlin Mohawk at 4:31 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 101.
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido pinned Lamont the Funkapotomus at 5:25 (Side Slam) by 80.
SOS/IND: Philip Cranks outmuscled Gremlin Spike at 4:11 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 95.
GUN: Benji Buckshot over Noob-Noob at 5:48 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
Explicit title: SOS/IND: Biff Huxtable outmuscled ORDER: Bodybag Clark at 28:29 (Boston Crab) by 4.

EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi won over EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 14:04 (The Secret Plot) by 12 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob and BNC: "The Extreme Grandma" Kathleen Sparks* drew EPIC/TC: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante and ORDER: Mia Action* at 4:22 (Double Count Out) (King & Queen).

Card 64: Held at Earls Court (Attendance: 49,201)

EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki won over Captain Qwark at 4:25 (Mounted Punches) by 93.
<H*N*R>/SoD: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair pinned Gremlin Mohawk at 4:11 (Side Slam) by 104.
EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher won over Lamont the Funkapotomus at 3:00 (Side Slam) by 80.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible bested Gremlin Spike at 4:05 (Rib Breaker) by 90 (non-title).
<H*N*R>/SoD: "Kilkenny's Own" Keiran Murphy defeated Noob-Noob at 7:08 (European Uppercut) by 69.
SOS/IND: Biff Huxtable bested EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante at 16:10 (Boston Crab) by 6.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi pinned GUN: "The Brains" Bo Buckshot at 17:26 (The Secret Plot) by 8 (non-title).
ORDER: Dr. Savage* and 2 Quick J.G. Brenner beat DR: Shanks Wilson* and Cellblock Charlie at 29:39 (Tag Stab Guillotine Extreme) by 1.

Card 65: Held at the Islington Dome (Attendance: 37,343)

EPIC/TC: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper overpowered Captain Qwark at 5:44 (Mounted Punches) by 93.
QKI: Psychobolt pinned Gremlin Mohawk at 4:35 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 103.
SOS/IND: Philip Cranks decked Lamont the Funkapotomus at 2:32 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 86.
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf defeated Gremlin Spike at 4:33 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 96.
<H*N*R>/SoD: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy beat Noob-Noob at 7:14 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 69.
SOS/IND: Biff Huxtable outmuscled BNC: Kendall Shortstacks at 18:32 (Boston Crab) by 8 (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi decked <H*N*R>/Shinkuza: "One in a Million" Kenji Matsuda at 23:40 (The Secret Plot) by 8 (non-title).
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski* and EPIC/UD: "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi pinned GUN: Brody Buckshot and ORDER: Heather Zastempowski* at 29:01 (Foot In Da Mouth) by 1 (King & Queen).

Card 66: Held at Hamptons Sport & Leisure (Attendance: 40,251)

EPIC/TC: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante beat Captain Qwark at 4:15 (Side Slam) by 94 (non-title).
BNC: Sexy Michael McAwesomeness decked Gremlin Mohawk at 0:37 (Ankle Lock) by 102.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible pinned Lamont the Funkapotomus at 6:33 (Rib Breaker) by 81 (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante decked Gremlin Spike at 6:05 (Headlock) by 88.
<H*N*R>/SoD: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair annihilated Noob-Noob at 5:17 (Side Slam) by 72.
SOS/IND: Philip Cranks tied ORDER: Bodybag Clark at 2:35 (No Contest).
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi decked EPIC/UD: "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi at 19:40 (The Secret Plot) by 7 (non-title).
ORDER: Bodybag Clark* and Kendra Pecadora destroyed "Schlitz Man" Valentin Degenhardt* and Nikki Pecadora at 24:31 (The Deadly Consequences) by 7 (King & Queen).

Card 67: Held at the Crystal Palace Indoor Arena (Attendance: 39,057)

EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura outmuscled Captain Qwark at 3:57 (Ankle Lock) by 94.
EPIC/UD: "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi pinned Gremlin Mohawk at 1:06 (Ankle Lock) by 101.
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf decked Lamont the Funkapotomus at 4:21 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 87.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi overpowered Gremlin Spike at 2:09 (Headlock) by 88.
QKI: Psychobolt annihilated Noob-Noob at 3:47 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 71.
SOS/IND: Philip Cranks overpowered EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante at 28:06 (Boston Crab) by 2.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi defeated BNC: Kendall Shortstacks at 24:25 (The Secret Plot) by 10 (non-title).
GUN: "The Brains" Bo Buckshot and Benji Buckshot* bested EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante and EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki* at 16:56 (Two For One Special) by 11 (Guest Referee: SOS/IND: Philip Cranks).

Card 68: Held at Kingsway Hall (Attendance: 39,847)

EPIC: Kris Hero decked Captain Qwark at 3:31 (Rib Breaker) by 97.
EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi pinned Gremlin Mohawk at 4:59 (Ankle Lock) by 101.
EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante overpowered Lamont the Funkapotomus at 1:39 (Headlock) by 79.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura outmuscled Gremlin Spike at 6:11 (Ankle Lock) by 89.
BNC: Sexy Michael McAwesomeness beat Noob-Noob at 7:02 (Ankle Lock) by 70.
SOS/IND: Philip Cranks beat <H*N*R>/Shinkuza: "One in a Million" Kenji Matsuda at 29:58 (Boston Crab) by 2.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi overpowered BNC: "The Extreme Grandma" Kathleen Sparks at 22:57 (The Secret Plot) by 6 (non-title).
DR: Shanks Wilson* and Cellblock Charlie annihilated EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante and EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki* at 10:38 (Early Parole) by 17.

Card 69: Held at the Maidstone Leisure Centre (Attendance: 46,777)

QKI: Psychobolt decked Captain Qwark at 5:21 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 96.
ORDER: Hazrat annihilated Gremlin Mohawk at 3:39 (Rib Breaker) by 102.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi pinned Lamont the Funkapotomus at 3:11 (Headlock) by 79.
EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki beat Gremlin Spike at 6:17 (Mounted Punches) by 88.
EPIC/UD: "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi outmuscled Noob-Noob at 3:25 (Ankle Lock) by 69.
SOS/IND: Philip Cranks annihilated BNC: Kendall Shortstacks at 28:49 (Boston Crab) by 4.
EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki won over EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 29:16 (Free at Last) by 4.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi* and "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi drew GUN: "The Brains" Bo Buckshot and Benji Buckshot* (Time Limit).

Card 70: Held at the O2 Arena (Attendance: 32,698)

BNC: Sexy Michael McAwesomeness overpowered Captain Qwark at 1:58 (Ankle Lock) by 95.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible bested Trover at 3:39 (Rib Breaker) by 78 (non-title).
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura defeated Lamont the Funkapotomus at 3:27 (Ankle Lock) by 80.
EPIC/TC: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper defeated Gremlin Spike at 4:14 (Mounted Punches) by 88.
EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi over Noob-Noob at 8:46 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
EPIC/TC: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante overpowered Eren Yeager at 3:29 (Side Slam) by 110 (non-title).
EPIC: Franchise Shane Hero pinned EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 22:16 (The Franchiser) by 6.
DR: Shanks Wilson* and Cellblock Charlie annihilated EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi* and "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi at 23:51 (Early Parole) by 6.

Card 71: Held at the Brixton Recreation Centre (Attendance: 41,540)

EPIC/UD: "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi pinned Captain Qwark at 5:50 (Ankle Lock) by 94.
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf bested Trover at 5:37 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 84.
EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki won over Lamont the Funkapotomus at 3:04 (Mounted Punches) by 79.
EPIC/TC: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante beat Gremlin Spike at 5:50 (Side Slam) by 89 (non-title).
EPIC/TD: "The New Era" Saki Watanabe over Noob-Noob at 1:45 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi destroyed Eren Yeager at 0:48 (Ankle Lock) by 110.
GUN: "The Trash Man" Balls Buckshot beat EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 29:58 (Takin' Trash Out Back) by 5.
GUN: "The Trash Man" Balls Buckshot and "The Wild Card" Billy Buckshot* overpowered GUN: "The Brains" Bo Buckshot and Benji Buckshot* at 28:01 (The Wild Card Shuffle) by 5.

Card 72: Held at the Acton Assembly Hall (Attendance: 30,925)

EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi bested Captain Qwark at 6:56 (Ankle Lock) by 94.
EPIC: Kris Hero defeated Trover at 6:07 (Rib Breaker) by 80.
EPIC: Franchise Shane Hero over Lamont the Funkapotomus at 1:36 (Count Out).
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura bested Gremlin Spike at 1:33 (Ankle Lock) by 89.
SOS/IND: Suzy Greenburg won over Noob-Noob at 4:29 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 75.
EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante decked Naruto Uzumaki at 4:13 (Headlock) by 117.
GUN: "The Brains" Bo Buckshot bested EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 27:06 (Crackin' Heads) by 4.
DR: Shanks Wilson* and Cellblock Charlie defeated GUN: "The Trash Man" Balls Buckshot and "The Wild Card" Billy Buckshot* at 27:46 (Early Parole) by 1.

Card 73: Held at SSE Arena (Attendance: 35,935)

EPIC/TD: "The New Era" Saki Watanabe annihilated Captain Qwark at 3:19 (Side Slam) by 94.
QKI: Psychobolt pinned Trover at 4:01 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 79.
GUN: "The Trash Man" Balls Buckshot annihilated Lamont the Funkapotomus at 3:49 (Fallaway Slam) by 84.
EPIC: Kris Hero over Gremlin Spike at 9:46 (Count Out).
SOS/IND: Guelah Papyrus defeated Noob-Noob at 6:33 (Rib Breaker) by 74.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura destroyed Naruto Uzumaki at 4:49 (Ankle Lock) by 118.
EPIC/TC: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper defeated EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 20:17 (Unexpected Ending) by 8 (non-title).
GUN: "The Brains" Bo Buckshot and Benji Buckshot* overpowered EPIC/TC: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper and "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante* at 27:39 (Two For One Special) by 3.

Card 74: Held at Westgate Hall (Attendance: 45,691)

ORDER: Hazrat pinned Captain Qwark at 2:15 (Rib Breaker) by 95.
BNC: Sexy Michael McAwesomeness defeated Trover at 2:40 (Ankle Lock) by 78.
GUN: "The Brains" Bo Buckshot annihilated Lamont the Funkapotomus at 3:55 (Back Elbow Smash) by 81.
SOS/IND: Dom Camino beat Gremlin Spike at 5:51 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 95.
ORDER: Hazrat bested Noob-Noob at 4:13 (Rib Breaker) by 70.
EPIC/TC: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante outmuscled Naruto Uzumaki at 4:12 (Side Slam) by 118 (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura outmuscled EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 16:55 (Mainstream to Success) by 8 (non-title).
SOS/IND: Hit "The Bretman" Heart and Dom Camino* bested GUN: "The Brains" Bo Buckshot and Benji Buckshot* at 29:32 (Boston Crab) by 4.

Card 75: Held at the Southbury Leisure Centre (Attendance: 38,766)

EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido won over "The Scissorman" Bobby Barrows at 2:47 (Side Slam) by 83.
EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi outmuscled Trover at 5:31 (Ankle Lock) by 77.
GUN: "The Golden God" Brady Buckshot overpowered Lamont the Funkapotomus at 5:37 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 77.
GUN: Benji Buckshot outmuscled Gremlin Spike at 2:45 (Fallaway Slam) by 92.
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf over Cuphead at 3:29 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
EPIC/UD: "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi beat Naruto Uzumaki at 2:06 (Ankle Lock) by 118.
QKI: Skullfire outmuscled EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 22:43 (Top Rope Big Splash) by 7 (non-title).
DR: Shanks Wilson* and Cellblock Charlie decked GUN: "The Brains" Bo Buckshot and Benji Buckshot* at 21:41 (Early Parole) by 6.

Card 76: Held at the Electric Ballroom (Attendance: 35,049)

EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher overpowered "The Scissorman" Bobby Barrows at 1:33 (Side Slam) by 83.
EPIC/TD: "The New Era" Saki Watanabe overpowered Trover at 2:54 (Side Slam) by 77.
EPIC/TC: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper outmuscled Lamont the Funkapotomus at 5:48 (Mounted Punches) by 79.
<H*N*R>/SoD: "Kilkenny's Own" Keiran Murphy overpowered Gremlin Spike at 6:48 (European Uppercut) by 89.
EPIC: Kris Hero won over Cuphead at 7:48 (Rib Breaker) by 63.
ORDER: Hazrat defeated Naruto Uzumaki at 3:43 (Rib Breaker) by 119.
Anarchy Rising title: QKI: Psychobolt won over EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 21:41 (Psycho Clutch) by 6.

GUN: "The Brains" Bo Buckshot and Benji Buckshot* drew <H*N*R>/Shinkuza: Ultimo Tiger Mask Z* and Ultimo Tiger Mask X at 8:41 (Double Disqualification).

Card 77: Held at Epic Dalston (Attendance: 33,205)

SOS/IND: Philip Cranks won over "The Scissorman" Bobby Barrows at 2:52 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 89.
ORDER: Hazrat won over Trover at 3:01 (Rib Breaker) by 78.
GUN: "The Wild Card" Billy Buckshot overpowered Lamont the Funkapotomus at 1:53 (Cross-Armbar) by 86.
<H*N*R>/SoD: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy overpowered Gremlin Spike at 4:40 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 89.
QKI: Psychobolt outmuscled Cuphead at 7:54 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 62.
EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi decked Kyon at 3:42 (Ankle Lock) by 106.
<H*N*R>/Shinkuza: "One in a Million" Kenji Matsuda annihilated EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 28:28 (Magic's Demise) by 4.
GUN: "The Brains" Bo Buckshot and Benji Buckshot* annihilated <H*N*R>/SoD: "Kilkenny's Own" Keiran Murphy and "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy* at 29:34 (Two For One Special) by 3.

Card 78: Held at The Commemoration Hall (Attendance: 40,122)

ORDER: Izzo the Terrible overpowered "The Scissorman" Bobby Barrows at 6:44 (Rib Breaker) by 84 (non-title).
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido defeated Clank at 3:36 (Side Slam) by 116.
EPIC/TC: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante decked Lamont the Funkapotomus at 2:36 (Side Slam) by 80 (non-title).
<H*N*R>/SoD: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair decked Gremlin Spike at 3:26 (Side Slam) by 92.
BNC: Sexy Michael McAwesomeness overpowered Cuphead at 7:37 (Ankle Lock) by 61.
ORDER: Bodybag Clark beat ORDER: Izzo the Terrible at 29:27 (The Deadly Consequences) by 2.
QKI: The Russian Reaper won over EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 27:34 (Reaper Sickle) by 3.
<H*N*R>/SoD: "Kilkenny's Own" Keiran Murphy and "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair* beat GUN: "The Brains" Bo Buckshot and Benji Buckshot* at 29:00 (The Spear of Assal) by 2.

Card 79: Held at the Resistance Gallery (Attendance: 39,852)

DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf bested "The Scissorman" Bobby Barrows at 6:55 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 90.
EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher outmuscled Clank at 1:05 (Side Slam) by 116.
GUN: Brody Buckshot decked Lamont the Funkapotomus at 2:40 (Cross-Armbar) by 90.
QKI: Psychobolt overpowered Gremlin Spike at 3:58 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 91.
EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi over Cuphead at 4:45 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible drew EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante at 5:29 (No Contest).
EPIC/UD: "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi destroyed EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 29:07 (The Pinnacle Moment) by 5.
Crossfire titles: ORDER: Amazing Amy Blitz* and Deadly Darlene Blitz won over GUN: "The Brains" Bo Buckshot and Benji Buckshot* at 16:53 (The Pain Express Town) by 7.

Card 80: Held at The Garage (Attendance: 39,626)

EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante annihilated "The Scissorman" Bobby Barrows at 4:44 (Headlock) by 82.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible outmuscled Clank at 4:28 (Rib Breaker) by 117 (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura beat Lamont the Funkapotomus at 6:45 (Ankle Lock) by 80.
BNC: Sexy Michael McAwesomeness annihilated Gremlin Spike at 1:49 (Ankle Lock) by 90.
ORDER: Hazrat beat Cuphead at 5:00 (Rib Breaker) by 61.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi annihilated ORDER: Izzo the Terrible at 21:23 (The Secret Plot) by 8 (non-title).
EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi destroyed EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 27:59 (Smash Hit) by 2.
DR: Shanks Wilson* and Cellblock Charlie bested EPIC/TC: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper and "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante* at 18:49 (Early Parole) by 9.

Card 81: Held at Assembly Leamington (Attendance: 49,854)

EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi pinned "The Scissorman" Bobby Barrows at 3:43 (Headlock) by 82.
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf over Clank at 2:37 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
ORDER: Desperado over Lamont the Funkapotomus at 2:26 (Count Out).
EPIC/UD: "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi annihilated Gremlin Spike at 2:45 (Ankle Lock) by 89.
EPIC: Kris Hero pinned Mooncake at 2:02 (Rib Breaker) by 115.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible annihilated EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 28:03 (Torture Shack Submission) by 4.
BNC: Kendall Shortstacks destroyed EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 29:42 (Toe Bite) by 2.
DR: Shanks Wilson* and Cellblock Charlie decked SOS/IND: Hit "The Bretman" Heart and Dom Camino* at 27:34 (Early Parole) by 2.

Card 82: Held at Unit Nine (Attendance: 45,204)

EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura overpowered "The Scissorman" Bobby Barrows at 2:28 (Ankle Lock) by 83.
EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante decked Clank at 1:14 (Headlock) by 115.
EPIC: Kris Hero over Lamont the Funkapotomus at 4:10 (Count Out).
EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi annihilated Gremlin Spike at 1:44 (Ankle Lock) by 89.
QKI: Psychobolt overpowered Mooncake at 2:50 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 114.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible drew EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki at 7:58 (No Contest).
BNC: "The Extreme Grandma" Kathleen Sparks outmuscled EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 18:22 (Amazing Grace Tombstone) by 6.
DR: Shanks Wilson* and Cellblock Charlie bested GUN: "The Brains" Bo Buckshot and Benji Buckshot* at 15:49 (Early Parole) by 6.

Card 83: Held at the Copper Box Arena (Attendance: 45,010)

EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki destroyed "The Scissorman" Bobby Barrows at 5:30 (Mounted Punches) by 82.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi outmuscled Clank at 0:56 (Headlock) by 115.
SOS/IND: Dom Camino destroyed Lamont the Funkapotomus at 1:39 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 86.
SOS/IND: Suzy Greenburg destroyed Gremlin Spike at 3:08 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 95.
EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi over Mooncake at 6:57 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Bucky beat ORDER: Izzo the Terrible at 29:32 (STF) by 2 (non-title, King of Chaos).
ORDER: Mia Action decked EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 29:55 (Twisting Moonsault) by 3 (Empress Cup).
DR: Shanks Wilson* and Cellblock Charlie pinned <H*N*R>/Shinkuza: Ultimo Tiger Mask Z* and Ultimo Tiger Mask X at 21:21 (Early Parole) by 6.

Card 84: Held at Victoria Warehouse (Attendance: 45,684)

GUN: "The Trash Man" Balls Buckshot decked "The Scissorman" Bobby Barrows at 3:38 (Fallaway Slam) by 87.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura decked Clank at 3:57 (Ankle Lock) by 116.
EPIC: The Iron King Robert Harper over Lamont the Funkapotomus at 1:40 (Count Out).
SOS/IND: Guelah Papyrus outmuscled Gremlin Spike at 4:39 (Rib Breaker) by 94.
ORDER: Hazrat destroyed Mooncake at 2:28 (Rib Breaker) by 113.
GUN: "The Trash Man" Balls Buckshot bested ORDER: Izzo the Terrible at 29:04 (Takin' Trash Out Back) by 1 (non-title).
EPIC/TD: "The New Era" Saki Watanabe won over EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 21:40 (The Unimaginable) by 9 (non-title).
DR: Shanks Wilson* and Cellblock Charlie destroyed <H*N*R>/SoD: "Kilkenny's Own" Keiran Murphy and "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy* at 17:50 (Early Parole) by 9.

Card 85: Held at the Sugar Mill (Attendance: 35,309)

GUN: "The Brains" Bo Buckshot overpowered "The Scissorman" Bobby Barrows at 6:42 (Back Elbow Smash) by 84.
EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki destroyed Clank at 3:00 (Mounted Punches) by 115.
GUN: Benji Buckshot decked Lamont the Funkapotomus at 6:28 (Fallaway Slam) by 83.
ORDER: Hazrat bested Gremlin Spike at 1:36 (Rib Breaker) by 90.
QKI: Psychobolt bested Scary Terry at 5:28 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 78.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible tied GUN: "The Brains" Bo Buckshot (Time Limit).
EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki drew GUN: "The Brains" Bo Buckshot at 4:21 (Double Disqualification).
DR: Shanks Wilson* and Cellblock Charlie decked <H*N*R>/SoD: "Kilkenny's Own" Keiran Murphy and "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair* at 27:24 (Early Parole) by 4.

Card 86: Held at Cheltenham Town Hall (Attendance: 46,282)

GUN: "The Golden God" Brady Buckshot beat "The Scissorman" Bobby Barrows at 6:46 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 80.
EPIC/TC: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper bested Clank at 3:06 (Mounted Punches) by 115.
<H*N*R>/SoD: "Kilkenny's Own" Keiran Murphy over Lamont the Funkapotomus at 6:41 (Disqualification: nail file).
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido won over Big Earl at 4:49 (Side Slam) by 110.
EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi decked Scary Terry at 2:32 (Ankle Lock) by 76.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible destroyed GUN: "The Golden God" Brady Buckshot at 28:35 (Torture Shack Submission) by 3 (non-title).
EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki tied <H*N*R>/Shinkuza: "One in a Million" Kenji Matsuda at 9:03 (Double Disqualification).
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Giant, Catfish Monster, and Catfish Bucky* won over Jerry Smith*, Peabo, and Darkwing Duck at 2:52 (European Uppercut) by 72.

Card 87: Held at the Portsmouth Guildhall (Attendance: 33,910)

EPIC/TC: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper overpowered "The Scissorman" Bobby Barrows at 3:23 (Mounted Punches) by 82.
EPIC/TC: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante pinned Clank at 3:21 (Side Slam) by 116 (non-title).
<H*N*R>/SoD: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy won over Lamont the Funkapotomus at 3:17 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 80.
EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher annihilated Big Earl at 3:13 (Side Slam) by 110.
ORDER: Hazrat overpowered Scary Terry at 2:39 (Rib Breaker) by 77.
Heritage title: EPIC/TC: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper won over ORDER: Izzo the Terrible at 29:39 (Unexpected Ending) by 4.

EPIC/UD: "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi overpowered EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki at 28:55 (The Pinnacle Moment) by 1.
<H*N*R>/Shinkuza: Ultimo Tiger Mask Z, "One in a Million" Kenji Matsuda, and Ultimo Tiger Mask X* destroyed Jerry Smith*, Peabo, and Darkwing Duck at 7:25 (European Uppercut) by 72.

Card 88: Held at The 1865 (Attendance: 47,951)

GUN: "The Wild Card" Billy Buckshot annihilated "The Scissorman" Bobby Barrows at 4:36 (Cross-Armbar) by 89.
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura overpowered Clank at 2:37 (Ankle Lock) by 116.
<H*N*R>/SoD: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair decked Lamont the Funkapotomus at 3:25 (Side Slam) by 83.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible bested Big Earl at 0:51 (Rib Breaker) by 111 (non-title).
EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher outmuscled Angry Video Game Nerd at 4:20 (Side Slam) by 82.
GUN: "The Wild Card" Billy Buckshot beat ORDER: Izzo the Terrible at 27:00 (The Wild Card Shuffle) by 2 (non-title).
EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki bested BNC: Kendall Shortstacks at 29:22 (Free at Last) by 2.
<H*N*R>/SoD: "Kilkenny's Own" Keiran Murphy, "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy, and "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair* over Jerry Smith, Peabo*, and Darkwing Duck at 6:39 (Count Out).

Card 89: Held at Butlins Minehead (Attendance: 32,310)

EPIC/TC: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante won over "The Scissorman" Bobby Barrows at 1:51 (Side Slam) by 83 (non-title).
EPIC: Kris Hero over Clank at 3:12 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
QKI: Psychobolt defeated Lamont the Funkapotomus at 4:33 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 82.
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf over Big Earl at 8:41 (Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf pinned Angry Video Game Nerd at 3:55 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 89.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible tied GUN: Brody Buckshot (Time Limit) (non-title).
BNC: "The Extreme Grandma" Kathleen Sparks pinned EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki at 29:41 (Amazing Grace Tombstone) by 2.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Giant, Catfish Monster, and Catfish Bucky* decked "The Scissorman" Bobby Barrows, Rocko, and Lamont the Funkapotomus* at 4:09 (European Uppercut) by 69.

Card 90: Held at Telewest Arena (Attendance: 37,094)

GUN: Brody Buckshot annihilated "The Scissorman" Bobby Barrows at 1:53 (Cross-Armbar) by 93.
QKI: Psychobolt over Clank at 1:55 (Disqualification: hit ref).
BNC: Sexy Michael McAwesomeness over Lamont the Funkapotomus at 1:49 (Count Out).
EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante annihilated Big Earl at 1:53 (Headlock) by 109.
EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante bested Angry Video Game Nerd at 2:43 (Headlock) by 81.
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura won over ORDER: Izzo the Terrible at 27:12 (Mainstream to Success) by 4.
SOS/IND: Ted Diesel tied <H*N*R>/Shinkuza: "One in a Million" Kenji Matsuda at 6:47 (Double Disqualification).
QKI: Skullfire, Psychobolt*, and The Russian Reaper annihilated Brak*, Mr. Meeseeks, and Birdperson at 2:26 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 82.

Card 91: Held at York Hall (Attendance: 45,578)

EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura overpowered "The Scissorman" Bobby Barrows at 2:26 (Ankle Lock) by 83.
BNC: Sexy Michael McAwesomeness annihilated Clank at 1:36 (Ankle Lock) by 117.
EPIC/UD: "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi pinned Lamont the Funkapotomus at 3:42 (Ankle Lock) by 80.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi beat Big Earl at 3:11 (Headlock) by 109.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura pinned Angry Video Game Nerd at 6:52 (Ankle Lock) by 82.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible destroyed GUN: Benji Buckshot at 28:26 (Torture Shack Submission) by 3 (non-title).
SOS/IND: Ted Diesel beat BNC: Kendall Shortstacks at 28:04 (Boston Crab) by 2.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Giant, Catfish Monster*, and Catfish Bucky bested SOS/IND: Reginald DelJohnson, Biff Huxtable*, and Philip Cranks at 22:10 (Catfish Party Crash) by 6.

Card 92: Held at the Priory Centre (Attendance: 43,137)

EPIC: Kris Hero decked "The Scissorman" Bobby Barrows at 6:54 (Rib Breaker) by 86.
EPIC/UD: "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi outmuscled Clank at 2:56 (Ankle Lock) by 116.
EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi destroyed Lamont the Funkapotomus at 4:24 (Ankle Lock) by 80.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura overpowered Big Earl at 2:52 (Ankle Lock) by 110.
EPIC/TC: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper annihilated Angry Video Game Nerd at 3:15 (Mounted Punches) by 81.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible drew <H*N*R>/Shinkuza: "One in a Million" Kenji Matsuda at 2:51 (Double Count Out).
Eminence title: DOD/ORDER: Catfish Monster defeated BNC: Kendall Shortstacks at 23:20 (Catfish Plunge) by 8.

SOS/IND: Reginald DelJohnson, Biff Huxtable*, and Philip Cranks pinned GUN: "The Trash Man" Balls Buckshot, "The Golden God" Brady Buckshot, and "The Wild Card" Billy Buckshot* at 28:21 (Boston Crab) by 3.

Card 93: Held at the Walthamstow Assembly Hall (Attendance: 41,852)

SOS/IND: Dom Camino destroyed "The Scissorman" Bobby Barrows at 1:44 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 89.
EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi defeated Clank at 0:41 (Ankle Lock) by 116.
EPIC/TD: "The New Era" Saki Watanabe destroyed Lamont the Funkapotomus at 1:54 (Side Slam) by 80.
EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki bested Big Earl at 1:00 (Mounted Punches) by 109.
EPIC/TC: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante beat Angry Video Game Nerd at 5:19 (Side Slam) by 82 (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi bested ORDER: Izzo the Terrible at 28:36 (The Pinnacle Moment) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Bucky won over BNC: Kendall Shortstacks at 27:20 (STF) by 4.
ORDER: Dr. Savage, 2 Quick J.G. Brenner, and BNC: Sexy Michael McAwesomeness* annihilated GUN: "The Brains" Bo Buckshot, "The Golden God" Brady Buckshot, and "The Wild Card" Billy Buckshot* at 23:31 (McAwesomeness Bomb) by 10 (Revolution TV).

Card 94: Held at the London Arena (Attendance: 42,279)

GUN: Benji Buckshot outmuscled "The Scissorman" Bobby Barrows at 6:12 (Fallaway Slam) by 86.
EPIC/TD: "The New Era" Saki Watanabe beat Clank at 3:43 (Side Slam) by 116.
SOS/IND: Suzy Greenburg decked Lamont the Funkapotomus at 1:36 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 86.
EPIC/TC: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper bested Big Earl at 1:37 (Mounted Punches) by 109.
EPIC: Kris Hero beat Angry Video Game Nerd at 4:19 (Rib Breaker) by 85.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible decked EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi at 27:14 (Torture Shack Submission) by 2.
GUN: "The Trash Man" Balls Buckshot decked <H*N*R>/Shinkuza: "One in a Million" Kenji Matsuda at 27:54 (Takin' Trash Out Back) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Giant*, Catfish Monster, and Catfish Bucky over EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante*, EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura, and "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki at 1:48 (Disqualification: used powder).

Card 95: Held at The Dome (Attendance: 35,978)

<H*N*R>/SoD: "Kilkenny's Own" Keiran Murphy annihilated "The Scissorman" Bobby Barrows at 2:50 (European Uppercut) by 83.
ORDER: Hazrat destroyed Clank at 3:37 (Rib Breaker) by 117.
SOS/IND: Guelah Papyrus bested Lamont the Funkapotomus at 5:53 (Rib Breaker) by 85.
EPIC/TC: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante defeated Big Earl at 2:58 (Side Slam) by 110 (non-title).
QKI: Psychobolt outmuscled Angry Video Game Nerd at 2:53 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 84.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible bested BNC: Kendall Shortstacks at 28:48 (Torture Shack Submission) by 2.
GUN: "The Trash Man" Balls Buckshot pinned BNC: Kendall Shortstacks at 28:16 (Takin' Trash Out Back) by 3.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Giant, Catfish Monster, and Catfish Bucky* over EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi*, "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi, and EPIC/TD: "The New Era" Saki Watanabe at 6:30 (Disqualification: used steel chair).

Card 96: Held at Brent Town Hall (Attendance: 30,853)

<H*N*R>/SoD: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy annihilated "The Scissorman" Bobby Barrows at 3:58 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 83.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible over Tick at 4:54 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles) (non-title).
ORDER: Hazrat beat Lamont the Funkapotomus at 6:55 (Rib Breaker) by 81.
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura annihilated Big Earl at 2:21 (Ankle Lock) by 110.
BNC: Sexy Michael McAwesomeness beat Angry Video Game Nerd at 5:46 (Ankle Lock) by 83.
BNC: "The Extreme Grandma" Kathleen Sparks annihilated ORDER: Izzo the Terrible at 27:45 (Amazing Grace Tombstone) by 2.
EPIC/TC: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper annihilated GUN: "The Brains" Bo Buckshot at 29:21 (Unexpected Ending) by 4 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Giant, Catfish Monster*, and Catfish Bucky beat GUN: "The Trash Man" Balls Buckshot, "The Golden God" Brady Buckshot, and "The Wild Card" Billy Buckshot* at 19:00 (Catfish Party Crash) by 9.

Card 97: Held at the ExCeL Centre (Attendance: 44,797)

<H*N*R>/SoD: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair pinned "The Scissorman" Bobby Barrows at 6:53 (Side Slam) by 86.
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf destroyed Tick at 1:42 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 102.
EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher pinned Eggman at 1:56 (Side Slam) by 104.
EPIC: Kris Hero over Big Earl at 4:50 (Count Out).
EPIC/UD: "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi won over Angry Video Game Nerd at 6:23 (Ankle Lock) by 82.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible decked ORDER: Donathan S. Vicious at 27:39 (Torture Shack Submission) by 2 (non-title, Lion's Pride Contender).
GUN: "The Brains" Bo Buckshot drew GUN: Brody Buckshot at 27:48 (Double Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Giant, Catfish Monster*, and Catfish Bucky bested <H*N*R>/Shinkuza: Ultimo Tiger Mask Z, "One in a Million" Kenji Matsuda*, and Ultimo Tiger Mask X at 15:55 (Catfish Party Crash) by 6.

Card 98: Held at Sheffield Arena (Attendance: 35,999)

QKI: Psychobolt bested "The Scissorman" Bobby Barrows at 2:25 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 85.
EPIC: Kris Hero outmuscled Tick at 4:15 (Rib Breaker) by 98.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible overpowered Eggman at 3:33 (Rib Breaker) by 105 (non-title).
QKI: Psychobolt over Big Earl at 3:36 (Count Out).
EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi decked Angry Video Game Nerd at 2:16 (Ankle Lock) by 82.
EPIC/TC: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante outmuscled Armin Arlelt at 3:32 (Side Slam) by 74 (non-title).
GUN: "The Brains" Bo Buckshot pinned DR: Shackles Malone at 28:03 (Crackin' Heads) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Giant, Catfish Monster*, and Catfish Bucky drew BNC: Slaughterdog Kreo, Slaughterdog Cujo*, and Slaughterdog Rex at 6:53 (Double Count Out).

Card 99: Held at the Cockpit Theatre (Attendance: 32,293)

BNC: Sexy Michael McAwesomeness pinned "The Scissorman" Bobby Barrows at 4:54 (Ankle Lock) by 84.
QKI: Psychobolt over Tick at 15:09 (Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf destroyed Eggman at 3:01 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 111.
BNC: Sexy Michael McAwesomeness annihilated Big Earl at 3:46 (Ankle Lock) by 111.
ORDER: Hazrat won over Angry Video Game Nerd at 2:15 (Rib Breaker) by 83.
EPIC: Kris Hero outmuscled Armin Arlelt at 3:49 (Rib Breaker) by 77.
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura decked GUN: "The Brains" Bo Buckshot at 27:02 (Mainstream to Success) by 4 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Giant, Catfish Monster*, and Catfish Bucky destroyed <H*N*R>/SoD: "Kilkenny's Own" Keiran Murphy, "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy*, and "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair at 16:16 (Catfish Party Crash) by 9.

Card 100: Held at the Gordon Craig Theatre (Attendance: 41,219)

EPIC/UD: "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi destroyed "The Scissorman" Bobby Barrows at 6:03 (Ankle Lock) by 83.
BNC: Sexy Michael McAwesomeness overpowered Tick at 2:49 (Ankle Lock) by 96.
EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante beat Eggman at 2:52 (Headlock) by 103.
EPIC/UD: "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi destroyed Big Earl at 3:58 (Ankle Lock) by 110.
QKI: Psychobolt beat Ratchet at 3:15 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 82.
EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi destroyed Armin Arlelt at 3:10 (Ankle Lock) by 74.
GUN: "The Brains" Bo Buckshot destroyed GUN: Benji Buckshot at 28:46 (Crackin' Heads) by 3.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Giant, Catfish Monster*, and Catfish Bucky pinned QKI: Skullfire, Psychobolt, and The Russian Reaper* at 19:10 (Catfish Party Crash) by 7.

Card 101: Held at the Coronet Theatre (Attendance: 35,897)

EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi pinned "The Scissorman" Bobby Barrows at 3:36 (Ankle Lock) by 83.
EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi decked Tick at 4:33 (Ankle Lock) by 95.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi won over Eggman at 4:33 (Headlock) by 103.
EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi beat Big Earl at 3:40 (Ankle Lock) by 110.
ORDER: Hazrat over Ratchet at 4:35 (Count Out).
EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante decked Megaman at 4:48 (Headlock) by 85.
<H*N*R>/SoD: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy outmuscled GUN: "The Brains" Bo Buckshot at 27:47 (Jawbreakin' KO) by 1.
GUN: "The Trash Man" Balls Buckshot*, "The Golden God" Brady Buckshot, and "The Wild Card" Billy Buckshot over EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante, EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura, and "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki* at 3:54 (Disqualification: hidden spike).

Card 102: Held at BT Sport Studios (Attendance: 35,966)

EPIC/TD: "The New Era" Saki Watanabe beat "The Scissorman" Bobby Barrows at 1:51 (Side Slam) by 83.
ORDER: Hazrat over Tick at 29:46 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura overpowered Eggman at 4:45 (Ankle Lock) by 104.
EPIC/TD: "The New Era" Saki Watanabe outmuscled Big Earl at 4:35 (Side Slam) by 110.
QKI: Psychobolt over Mr. Horse at 2:43 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
EPIC/TC: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante won over Megaman at 3:04 (Side Slam) by 86 (non-title).
GUN: "The Brains" Bo Buckshot bested <H*N*R>/SoD: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair at 27:41 (Crackin' Heads) by 2.
GUN: "The Trash Man" Balls Buckshot, "The Golden God" Brady Buckshot, and "The Wild Card" Billy Buckshot* destroyed EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi*, "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi, and EPIC/TD: "The New Era" Saki Watanabe at 18:34 (The Wild Card Shuffle) by 10.

Card 103: Held at Alexandra Palace (Attendance: 44,820)

SOS/IND: Suzy Greenburg outmuscled "The Scissorman" Bobby Barrows at 5:34 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 89.
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido destroyed Peabo at 5:51 (Side Slam) by 63.
EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki won over Eggman at 3:25 (Mounted Punches) by 103.
ORDER: Hazrat beat Big Earl at 2:40 (Rib Breaker) by 111.
ORDER: Hazrat destroyed Mr. Horse at 6:27 (Rib Breaker) by 70.
EPIC/UD: "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi pinned Megaman at 6:57 (Ankle Lock) by 86.
Noble title: QKI: Skullfire beat GUN: "The Brains" Bo Buckshot at 27:46 (Top Rope Big Splash) by 3.

<H*N*R>/Shinkuza: Ultimo Tiger Mask Z, "One in a Million" Kenji Matsuda*, and Ultimo Tiger Mask X defeated GUN: "The Trash Man" Balls Buckshot, "The Golden God" Brady Buckshot, and "The Wild Card" Billy Buckshot* at 28:35 (Magic's Deathly Touch) by 3.

Card 104: Held at Mote Hall (Attendance: 37,508)

SOS/IND: Guelah Papyrus won over "The Scissorman" Bobby Barrows at 5:04 (Rib Breaker) by 88.
EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher bested Peabo at 4:13 (Side Slam) by 63.
EPIC/TC: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper won over Eggman at 2:47 (Mounted Punches) by 103.
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf won over Mugman at 4:30 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 120.
QKI: Psychobolt outmuscled Slimmer at 2:54 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 90.
EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi overpowered Megaman at 3:25 (Ankle Lock) by 86.
QKI: Psychobolt beat GUN: "The Brains" Bo Buckshot at 27:22 (Psycho Clutch) by 2.
Pure Blood titles: BNC: Slaughterdog Kreo, Slaughterdog Cujo*, and Slaughterdog Rex won over GUN: "The Trash Man" Balls Buckshot, "The Golden God" Brady Buckshot, and "The Wild Card" Billy Buckshot* at 24:25 (3 Post Massacre) by 9.

Card 105: Held at O2 Academy Brixton (Attendance: 31,932)

ORDER: Hazrat decked "The Scissorman" Bobby Barrows at 5:50 (Rib Breaker) by 84.
SOS/IND: Philip Cranks annihilated Peabo at 3:16 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 69.
EPIC/TC: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante outmuscled Eggman at 4:47 (Side Slam) by 104 (non-title).
EPIC: Kris Hero destroyed Mugman at 2:13 (Rib Breaker) by 116.
ORDER: Hazrat outmuscled Slimmer at 1:53 (Rib Breaker) by 89.
GUN: "The Brains" Bo Buckshot bested DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob at 29:56 (Crackin' Heads) by 2.
GUN: "The Brains" Bo Buckshot tied <H*N*R>/Shinkuza: "One in a Million" Kenji Matsuda at 10:47 (No Contest).
GUN: "The Trash Man" Balls Buckshot, "The Golden God" Brady Buckshot, and "The Wild Card" Billy Buckshot* tied <H*N*R>/SoD: "Kilkenny's Own" Keiran Murphy, "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy*, and "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair (Time Limit).

Card 106: Held at Debut London (Attendance: 46,510)

EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido annihilated Rocko at 5:18 (Side Slam) by 94.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible decked Peabo at 6:00 (Rib Breaker) by 64 (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura won over Eggman at 4:20 (Ankle Lock) by 104.
QKI: Psychobolt destroyed Mugman at 3:25 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 115.
QKI: Psychobolt won over Squancy at 2:32 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 69.
DR: Shanks Wilson annihilated DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob at 28:51 (3 Knees Deep) by 3 (Prestige Qualifier).
GUN: "The Brains" Bo Buckshot annihilated QKI: The Russian Reaper at 27:31 (Crackin' Heads) by 1.
QKI: Skullfire, Psychobolt, and The Russian Reaper* bested GUN: "The Trash Man" Balls Buckshot, "The Golden God" Brady Buckshot, and "The Wild Card" Billy Buckshot* at 29:46 (Reaper Sickle) by 2.

Card 107: Held at Wembley Stadium (Attendance: 35,770)

EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher outmuscled Rocko at 6:00 (Side Slam) by 94.
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf overpowered Peabo at 3:17 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 70.
EPIC: Kris Hero destroyed Eggman at 2:50 (Rib Breaker) by 107.
BNC: Sexy Michael McAwesomeness won over Mugman at 2:59 (Ankle Lock) by 114.
ORDER: Hazrat destroyed Squancy at 2:40 (Rib Breaker) by 68.
EPIC: Kris Hero decked DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob at 28:55 (Hero's Fall) by 3.
GUN: "The Brains" Bo Buckshot decked <H*N*R>/Shinkuza: Ultimo Tiger Mask X at 27:19 (Crackin' Heads) by 3.

Card 108: Held at Bush Hall (Attendance: 36,461)

SOS/IND: Philip Cranks over Rocko at 1:34 (Count Out).
EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante overpowered Peabo at 3:16 (Headlock) by 62.
<H*N*R>/SoD: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair pinned Eggman at 3:49 (Side Slam) by 107.
EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi annihilated Mugman at 0:39 (Ankle Lock) by 113.
QKI: Psychobolt destroyed Mr. Beauregard at 1:14 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 108.
EPIC: Kris Hero annihilated IRS: Bam Bam el Futuro at 5:57 (Hero's Fall) by 26.
EPIC/UD: "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi beat GUN: "The Brains" Bo Buckshot at 27:20 (The Pinnacle Moment) by 1.

Card 109: Held at The Frog and Bucket (Attendance: 47,863)

ORDER: Izzo the Terrible defeated Rocko at 3:32 (Rib Breaker) by 95 (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi bested Peabo at 5:53 (Headlock) by 62.
QKI: Psychobolt bested Eggman at 4:00 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 106.
ORDER: Hazrat pinned Mugman at 2:11 (Rib Breaker) by 114.
ORDER: Hazrat overpowered Mr. Beauregard at 1:39 (Rib Breaker) by 107.
EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi annihilated L Lawliet at 4:32 (Ankle Lock) by 88.
GUN: "The Brains" Bo Buckshot bested EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi at 29:42 (Crackin' Heads) by 2.

Card 110: Held at The Clapham Grand (Attendance: 47,538)

DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf destroyed Rocko at 3:42 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 101.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura beat Peabo at 4:09 (Ankle Lock) by 63.
BNC: Sexy Michael McAwesomeness overpowered Eggman at 4:06 (Ankle Lock) by 105.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible over Pickle Rick at 5:54 (Disqualification: hidden spike) (non-title).
QKI: Psychobolt won over Powdered Toast Man at 1:11 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 110.
EPIC/TC: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante overpowered Monkey D. Luffy at 6:24 (Side Slam) by 84 (non-title).
GUN: "The Brains" Bo Buckshot defeated BNC: Kendall Shortstacks at 28:19 (Crackin' Heads) by 2.

Card 111: Held at Royal Albert Hall (Attendance: 30,621)

EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante outmuscled Rocko at 2:29 (Headlock) by 93.
EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki destroyed Peabo at 3:46 (Mounted Punches) by 62.
EPIC/UD: "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi outmuscled Eggman at 3:28 (Ankle Lock) by 104.
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf over Pickle Rick at 22:00 (Count Out).
ORDER: Hazrat over Powdered Toast Man at 6:51 (Count Out).
EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi defeated Monkey D. Luffy at 3:28 (Ankle Lock) by 84.
EPIC/TD: "The New Era" Saki Watanabe bested GUN: "The Brains" Bo Buckshot at 28:34 (The Unimaginable) by 5 (non-title).

Card 112: Held at the Hagard Community Centre (Attendance: 42,841)

EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi pinned Rocko at 2:01 (Headlock) by 93.
EPIC: Franchise Shane Hero outmuscled Peabo at 5:02 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 68.
EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi pinned Eggman at 4:43 (Ankle Lock) by 104.
EPIC: Kris Hero pinned Pickle Rick at 3:12 (Rib Breaker) by 95.
QKI: Psychobolt annihilated Muddy Mudskipper at 3:55 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 118.
EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi destroyed Light at 2:38 (Ankle Lock) by 78.
<H*N*R>/Shinkuza: "One in a Million" Kenji Matsuda annihilated GUN: "The Golden God" Brady Buckshot at 27:57 (Magic's Demise) by 3.

Card 113: Held at Earls Court (Attendance: 33,303)

EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura decked Rocko at 4:44 (Ankle Lock) by 94.
GUN: "The Trash Man" Balls Buckshot over Peabo at 5:35 (Count Out).
ORDER: Hazrat won over Eggman at 4:56 (Rib Breaker) by 105.
QKI: Psychobolt beat Pickle Rick at 3:17 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 94.
ORDER: Hazrat outmuscled Muddy Mudskipper at 1:51 (Rib Breaker) by 117.
EPIC/TC: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante over Goku at 27:33 (Disqualification: refused to break choke) (non-title).
BNC: Kendall Shortstacks outmuscled GUN: "The Golden God" Brady Buckshot at 29:21 (Toe Bite) by 1.

Card 114: Held at the Islington Dome (Attendance: 45,810)

EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki destroyed Rocko at 5:06 (Mounted Punches) by 93.
GUN: "The Brains" Bo Buckshot defeated Peabo at 6:49 (Back Elbow Smash) by 64.
EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher outmuscled Jontron at 5:49 (Side Slam) by 71.
BNC: Sexy Michael McAwesomeness outmuscled Pickle Rick at 2:45 (Ankle Lock) by 93.
GUN: "The Brains" Bo Buckshot decked BNC: Sadistic Lexi Hellfire at 29:03 (Crackin' Heads) by 2.
EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi over Goku at 0:56 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
EPIC/TC: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper outmuscled <H*N*R>/Shinkuza: "One in a Million" Kenji Matsuda at 29:16 (Unexpected Ending) by 4.

Card 115: Held at Hamptons Sport & Leisure (Attendance: 34,078)

GUN: "The Trash Man" Balls Buckshot defeated Rocko at 3:55 (Fallaway Slam) by 98.
GUN: "The Golden God" Brady Buckshot outmuscled Peabo at 4:53 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 60.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible pinned Jontron at 6:05 (Rib Breaker) by 72 (non-title).
EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi over Pickle Rick at 3:29 (Count Out).
BNC: "The Extreme Grandma" Kathleen Sparks overpowered BNC: Kylie Hockstetter at 28:27 (Amazing Grace Tombstone) by 1.
EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante destroyed Pepsiman at 7:15 (Headlock) by 68.
EPIC/TC: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper annihilated EPIC/UD: "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi at 29:14 (Unexpected Ending) by 3 (non-title).

Card 116: Held at the Crystal Palace Indoor Arena (Attendance: 41,152)

GUN: "The Brains" Bo Buckshot won over Rocko at 5:16 (Back Elbow Smash) by 95.
EPIC/TC: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper won over Peabo at 5:07 (Mounted Punches) by 62.
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf bested Jontron at 5:18 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 78.
ORDER: Hazrat over Pickle Rick at 14:17 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
BNC: Shawna Spinelli drew GUN: "The Brains" Bo Buckshot (Time Limit).
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura decked Pepsiman at 5:35 (Ankle Lock) by 69.
EPIC/TC: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper beat BNC: Kendall Shortstacks at 21:51 (Unexpected Ending) by 6.

Card 117: Held at Kingsway Hall (Attendance: 44,951)

GUN: "The Golden God" Brady Buckshot outmuscled Rocko at 4:56 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 91.
GUN: "The Wild Card" Billy Buckshot bested Peabo at 7:52 (Cross-Armbar) by 69.
EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante overpowered Jontron at 6:19 (Headlock) by 70.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible defeated Pinky at 5:34 (Rib Breaker) by 97 (non-title).
Regal title: DOD/ORDER: Catfish Josie pinned EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher at 22:23 (Catfish Brainbuster) by 9.

EPIC/TC: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante annihilated Pepsiman at 4:58 (Side Slam) by 69 (non-title).
EPIC/TC: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper defeated BNC: "The Extreme Grandma" Kathleen Sparks at 27:04 (Unexpected Ending) by 2 (non-title).

Card 118: Held at the Maidstone Leisure Centre (Attendance: 31,568)

EPIC/TC: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper beat Rocko at 6:37 (Mounted Punches) by 93.
EPIC/TC: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante decked Peabo at 7:35 (Side Slam) by 63 (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi decked Jontron at 4:08 (Headlock) by 70.
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf bested Pinky at 4:20 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 103.
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido beat DOD/ORDER: Queen Vixen Red at 27:31 (A Handful of Riches) by 3.
EPIC/UD: "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi beat Pepsiman at 4:58 (Ankle Lock) by 69.
GUN: "The Wild Card" Billy Buckshot bested EPIC/UD: "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi at 29:54 (The Wild Card Shuffle) by 1.

Card 119: Held at the O2 Arena (Attendance: 40,218)

GUN: "The Wild Card" Billy Buckshot over Rocko at 6:59 (Count Out).
GUN: Brody Buckshot decked Peabo at 2:53 (Cross-Armbar) by 73.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura destroyed Jontron at 5:10 (Ankle Lock) by 71.
EPIC: Kris Hero annihilated Pinky at 5:14 (Rib Breaker) by 99.
DOD/ORDER: Queen Vixen Red defeated EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher at 27:29 (Red Driver) by 2.
EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi annihilated Pepsiman at 5:10 (Ankle Lock) by 69.
GUN: "The Wild Card" Billy Buckshot tied BNC: "The Extreme Grandma" Kathleen Sparks at 5:50 (Double Count Out).

Card 120: Held at the Brixton Recreation Centre (Attendance: 30,939)

EPIC/TC: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante pinned Rocko at 4:54 (Side Slam) by 94 (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura pinned Peabo at 7:22 (Ankle Lock) by 63.
EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki decked Jontron at 6:32 (Mounted Punches) by 70.
QKI: Psychobolt overpowered Pinky at 6:10 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 98.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible destroyed DOD/ORDER: Queen Vixen Red at 29:11 (Torture Shack Submission) by 2.
BNC: JGC beat EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 29:31 (Shatter Dust Drop) by 4.
<H*N*R>/Shinkuza: "One in a Million" Kenji Matsuda won over SOS/IND: Hit "The Bretman" Heart at 29:43 (Magic's Demise) by 4.

Card 121: Held at the Acton Assembly Hall (Attendance: 41,892)

GUN: Brody Buckshot destroyed Rocko at 2:43 (Cross-Armbar) by 104.
ORDER: Desperado decked Peabo at 5:19 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 68.
EPIC/TC: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper defeated Jontron at 4:59 (Mounted Punches) by 70.
BNC: Sexy Michael McAwesomeness pinned Pinky at 3:06 (Ankle Lock) by 97.
EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante destroyed DOD/ORDER: Queen Vixen Red at 29:06 (Critical Acclaim) by 2.
EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi outmuscled Ryuki at 5:53 (Ankle Lock) by 93.
BNC: Kendall Shortstacks beat SOS/IND: Hit "The Bretman" Heart at 29:10 (Toe Bite) by 2.

Card 122: Held at SSE Arena (Attendance: 48,917)

EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura pinned Rocko at 5:56 (Ankle Lock) by 94.
EPIC: Kris Hero outmuscled Peabo at 7:37 (Rib Breaker) by 66.
EPIC/TC: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante outmuscled Jontron at 7:40 (Side Slam) by 71 (non-title).
EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi over Pinky at 5:19 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi defeated DOD/ORDER: Queen Vixen Red at 24:01 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 10 (non-title).
EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante outmuscled Ness at 4:17 (Headlock) by 90.
GUN: Brody Buckshot tied <H*N*R>/Shinkuza: "One in a Million" Kenji Matsuda (Time Limit) (Prestige Qualifier).

Interleague Matches

"Schlitz Man" Valentin Degenhardt (EPW) and <H*N*R>/RS: "Zero Cares Given" Becki Bravo (NRL) defeated ORDER: Bodybag Clark (EPW) and <H*N*R>/RS: "Everything You Want" Josi Jagger (NRL) at 29:00 (Schlitz Faced) by 3 (King & Queen).

Battle Royal: Held at York Hall, London (Attendance: 35,385)

QKI: Psychobolt got $1,000 when QKI: The Russian Reaper pinned him.
SOS/IND: Hit "The Bretman" Heart took a quick $1,100 after being set up for a pin by SOS/IND: Dom Camino.
EPIC/TD: "The Free Spirit" Sadako Saeki won $1,200 after EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura pinned her.
GUN: "The Trash Man" Balls Buckshot received a cool $1,300 when he was forced to submit by EPIC: Kris Hero.
EPIC/TC: "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper received $1,400 in imaginary earnings when EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher got the pin.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura picked up $1,500 after being pinned by ORDER: Izzo the Terrible.
EPIC/<H*N*R>: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher made a quick $1,600 when DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold got the three-count.
<H*N*R>/SoD: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair earned a quick $1,700 when he submitted to EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi.
EPIC/TC: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante was given $1,800 when GUN: Benji Buckshot pinned him.
EPIC/UD: "The Acclaimed" Sakura Dante collected $1,900 when EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi got the pin.
DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold received $2,000 after BNC: JGC set him up for a pin.
ORDER: Hazrat and ORDER: Izzo the Terrible picked up $2,100 and $2,200, respectively, after they got thrown into each other and pinned by EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura.
<H*N*R>/Shinkuza: "One in a Million" Kenji Matsuda took home $2,300 after EPIC/UD: "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi pinned him.
QKI: Skullfire collected $2,400 when QKI: The Russian Reaper got the pin.
EPIC/UD: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura collected $2,500 after GUN: Benji Buckshot got the three-count.
EPIC/UD: "The End Game" Rei Kenmochi was awarded $2,600 when she was set up for a pin by EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido.
GUN: Benji Buckshot grabbed $2,700 after getting set up for a pin by SOS/IND: Biff Huxtable.
EPIC/UD: "Once In A Lifetime" Daisy Kenmochi collected $2,800 in imaginary money when BNC: JGC got the pin.
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido picked up $2,900 when SOS/IND: Biff Huxtable pinned him.
EPIC/TD: "The New Era" Saki Watanabe got $3,000 when EPIC: Kris Hero got the three-count.
SOS/IND: Biff Huxtable got $3,100 when SOS/IND: Dom Camino got the pin.
EPIC/TC: "The Renowned" Kai Kenmochi received $3,200 when he got set up for a pin by QKI: The Russian Reaper and SOS/IND: Dom Camino.
SOS/IND: Dom Camino was awarded an imaginary $3,300 after BNC: JGC set him up for a pin.
QKI: The Russian Reaper received $3,400 when EPIC: Kris Hero pinned him.
EPIC: Kris Hero pocketed $3,500 after he was set up for a pin by BNC: JGC.
BNC: JGC won the EPW battle royal and its $30,000 prize, and also 27 free EPW matches.

NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2022 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.