IWA RESULTS
NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

ELITE PRESTIGE WRESTLING

BULLETIN #37 -- HOLIDAYS 2021

Card 1: Held at The Dome (Attendance: 48,213)

"Showtime" Tommy Christopher defeated Shaun The Custodian at 4:08 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 72.
"The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante won over Zorak at 2:06 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 101.
<H*N*R>: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair over Peabo at 4:59 (Count Out).
"The One The Only" Noah Phoenix outmuscled Brak at 1:53 (Side Slam) by 108.
EPIC/BNC: JGC overpowered Pinky at 3:25 (Chickenwing) by 99.
Addiction: Otis Gruzer defeated Cuphead at 2:38 (Rib Breaker) by 74.
"The Final Chapter" Rex Viper pinned VIRUS: "King of Monsters" Wesley Spickelmier at 28:09 (Unexpected Ending) by 4 (non-title).
Addiction: Otis Gruzer overpowered VIRUS: Mega Dazzle at 28:55 (Cannibal Clutch) by 2.
Main event: VIRUS: "King of Monsters" Wesley Spickelmier beat ORDER: Sicko the Clown at 10:41 (Chickenwing) by 64.

Card 2: Held at the Maidstone Leisure Centre (Attendance: 49,662)

Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain decked Shaun The Custodian at 6:10 (European Uppercut) by 78.
"The One The Only" Noah Phoenix defeated Zorak at 3:39 (Side Slam) by 106.
"The Finisher" Racer McKay beat Peabo at 4:00 (Side Slam) by 70.
Addiction: Otis Gruzer pinned Brak at 4:56 (Rib Breaker) by 106.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski won over Pinky at 2:09 (Headlock) by 99.
"The Finisher" Racer McKay won over Cuphead at 3:52 (Side Slam) by 71.
"The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante decked VIRUS: "King of Monsters" Wesley Spickelmier at 12:38 (Hallelujah Chance!) by 11 (non-title).
VIRUS/CHAMP: Gran Ramada destroyed Addiction: Otis Gruzer at 28:23 (DDT) by 2.
Main event: VIRUS: Mega Dazzle outmuscled VIRUS: "King of Monsters" Wesley Spickelmier at 45:57 (DDT) by 4.

Card 3: Held at the Acton Assembly Hall (Attendance: 31,554)

ORDER: Izzo the Terrible destroyed Shaun The Custodian at 6:56 (Headlock) by 73.
Addiction: Otis Gruzer pinned Zorak at 2:47 (Rib Breaker) by 104.
"Showtime" Tommy Christopher defeated Ren at 4:27 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 99.
"Schlitz Man" Valentin Degenhardt over Brak at 2:17 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
ORDER: Bodybag Clark defeated Pinky at 5:06 (Headlock) by 99.
"Showtime" Tommy Christopher won over Mooncake at 0:59 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 105.
"The One The Only" Noah Phoenix overpowered VIRUS: "King of Monsters" Wesley Spickelmier at 13:44 (What Did You Expect?) by 12 (non-title).
GUN: Brody Buckshot beat "The Loose Cannon" Brian Hunter at 29:29 (16 Shells from a Thirty-Ought Six) by 5.
Main event: VIRUS/CHAMP: Gran Ramada destroyed VIRUS: Mega Dazzle at 31:09 (DDT) by 4.

Card 4: Held at the Priory Centre (Attendance: 38,295)

IRS: Bam Bam el Futuro outmuscled Shaun The Custodian at 3:48 (Mounted Punches) by 81.
"Schlitz Man" Valentin Degenhardt beat Zorak at 2:43 (European Uppercut) by 99.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain outmuscled Ren at 4:15 (European Uppercut) by 105.
<H*N*R>: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy decked Brak at 1:26 (Mounted Punches) by 104.
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf defeated Pinky at 6:58 (Headlock) by 99.
"Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura pinned Mooncake at 0:59 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 110.
Addiction: Otis Gruzer outmuscled VIRUS: "King of Monsters" Wesley Spickelmier at 16:14 (Cannibal Clutch) by 6.
GUN: Brody Buckshot pinned EPIC/BNC: Slaughterdog Rex at 28:37 (16 Shells from a Thirty-Ought Six) by 3 (non-title).
Main event: GUN: Brody Buckshot pinned VIRUS/CHAMP: Gran Ramada at 30:09 (16 Shells from a Thirty-Ought Six) by 7.

Card 5: Held at BT Sport Studios (Attendance: 47,110)

"Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura pinned Shaun The Custodian at 6:12 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 77.
<H*N*R>: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy bested Zorak at 3:15 (Mounted Punches) by 102.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible bested Ren at 4:15 (Headlock) by 100.
<H*N*R>: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair won over Brak at 4:00 (Fallaway Slam) by 106.
"The Final Chapter" Rex Viper destroyed Pinky at 3:39 (Side Slam) by 98.
ORDER: Bodybag Clark over Mooncake at 13:28 (Count Out).
GUN: Brody Buckshot annihilated VIRUS: "King of Monsters" Wesley Spickelmier at 12:24 (16 Shells from a Thirty-Ought Six) by 15 (non-title).
GUN: Brody Buckshot beat VIRUS: Ricky "The Hawaiian" Dragon at 16:34 (16 Shells from a Thirty-Ought Six) by 6.
Main event: GUN: Brody Buckshot decked VIRUS: Razzle Dazzle at 20:09 (16 Shells from a Thirty-Ought Six) by 7.

Card 6: Held at the ExCeL Centre (Attendance: 30,273)

EPIC/BNC: JGC won over Shaun The Custodian at 4:34 (Chickenwing) by 73.
<H*N*R>: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair decked Zorak at 2:30 (Fallaway Slam) by 104.
"Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura overpowered Ren at 3:56 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 104.
"The Finisher" Racer McKay won over Brak at 2:56 (Side Slam) by 103.
"The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante annihilated Pinky at 4:56 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 102.
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf over Mooncake at 4:14 (Count Out).
Heritage title: EPIC/BNC: Slaughterdog Rex decked VIRUS: "King of Monsters" Wesley Spickelmier at 13:29 (Cobra Clutch) by 12.

GUN: Brody Buckshot overpowered "Schlitz Man" Valentin Degenhardt at 22:29 (16 Shells from a Thirty-Ought Six) by 10 (non-title).
Main event: GUN: Brody Buckshot beat VIRUS: "Spotlight" Carlos Spickelmier at 31:11 (16 Shells from a Thirty-Ought Six) by 9.

Card 7: Held at Bush Hall (Attendance: 41,297)

EPIC/BNC: Murderous Nigel Bloodstone defeated Shaun The Custodian at 6:28 (Chickenwing) by 73.
"The Finisher" Racer McKay overpowered Zorak at 1:47 (Side Slam) by 101.
EPIC/BNC: JGC overpowered Ren at 0:55 (Chickenwing) by 100.
"Showtime" Tommy Christopher beat Evil Jobber at 4:31 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 90.
"The One The Only" Noah Phoenix won over Pinky at 3:42 (Side Slam) by 107.
"The Final Chapter" Rex Viper defeated Mooncake at 1:17 (Side Slam) by 105.
"Schlitz Man" Valentin Degenhardt defeated VIRUS: "King of Monsters" Wesley Spickelmier at 27:05 (Schlitz Faced) by 5.
GUN: Brody Buckshot drew <H*N*R>: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair (Time Limit).
Main event: GUN: Brody Buckshot pinned EPIC/BNC: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest at 28:22 (16 Shells from a Thirty-Ought Six) by 7.

Card 8: Held at the Coronet Theatre (Attendance: 31,505)

EPIC/BNC: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest defeated Shaun The Custodian at 4:23 (Chickenwing) by 73.
"Showtime" Tommy Christopher pinned Toejam at 3:31 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 84.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski overpowered Ren at 2:47 (Headlock) by 100.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain destroyed Evil Jobber at 5:21 (European Uppercut) by 96.
Addiction: Otis Gruzer outmuscled Pinky at 0:47 (Rib Breaker) by 105.
"The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante decked Mooncake at 3:11 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 109.
VIRUS: Razzle Dazzle overpowered VIRUS: "King of Monsters" Wesley Spickelmier at 18:12 (DDT) by 8.
GUN: Brody Buckshot outmuscled VIRUS: Razzle Dazzle at 20:09 (16 Shells from a Thirty-Ought Six) by 7 (non-title).
Main event: GUN: Brody Buckshot won over "Schlitz Man" Valentin Degenhardt at 15:14 (16 Shells from a Thirty-Ought Six) by 10.

Card 9: Held at Earls Court (Attendance: 40,497)

ORDER: Dr. Savage destroyed Shaun The Custodian at 2:15 (Fallaway Slam) by 80.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain beat Toejam at 4:14 (European Uppercut) by 90.
ORDER: Bodybag Clark overpowered Ren at 4:04 (Headlock) by 100.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible bested Evil Jobber at 3:53 (Headlock) by 91.
"The Finisher" Racer McKay overpowered Pinky at 2:17 (Side Slam) by 102.
"The Finisher" Racer McKay decked Mooncake at 2:41 (Side Slam) by 109.
VIRUS: Ultra Dazzle pinned VIRUS: "King of Monsters" Wesley Spickelmier at 14:36 (DDT) by 11.
GUN: Brody Buckshot outmuscled VIRUS: Ultra Dazzle at 28:09 (16 Shells from a Thirty-Ought Six) by 4 (non-title).
Main event: GUN: Brody Buckshot bested VIRUS: Ultra Dazzle at 50:13 (16 Shells from a Thirty-Ought Six) by 4.

Card 10: Held at Hamptons Sport & Leisure (Attendance: 35,055)

ORDER: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner overpowered Shaun The Custodian at 2:10 (European Uppercut) by 80.
"Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura pinned Toejam at 4:11 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 89.
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf overpowered Ren at 1:27 (Headlock) by 100.
"Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura destroyed Evil Jobber at 1:48 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 95.
"Showtime" Tommy Christopher outmuscled Sallyface at 6:56 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 92.
"Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura overpowered Scary Terry at 1:40 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 87.
VIRUS: Mega Dazzle overpowered VIRUS: "King of Monsters" Wesley Spickelmier at 29:18 (DDT) by 4.
GUN: Brody Buckshot overpowered VIRUS: Mega Dazzle at 19:13 (16 Shells from a Thirty-Ought Six) by 11.
Main event: GUN: Brody Buckshot beat EPIC/BNC: Murderous Nigel Bloodstone at 50:25 (16 Shells from a Thirty-Ought Six) by 5.

Card 11: Held at Cheltenham Town Hall (Attendance: 48,339)

ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski overpowered Shaun The Custodian at 7:08 (Headlock) by 73.
EPIC/BNC: JGC pinned Toejam at 6:32 (Chickenwing) by 85.
"The Final Chapter" Rex Viper over Ren at 5:43 (Count Out).
EPIC/BNC: JGC overpowered Evil Jobber at 5:08 (Chickenwing) by 91.
"Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura bested Sallyface at 2:13 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 97.
"The Final Chapter" Rex Viper pinned Scary Terry at 6:21 (Side Slam) by 82.
VIRUS/CHAMP: Gran Ramada decked VIRUS: "King of Monsters" Wesley Spickelmier at 21:27 (DDT) by 8.
GUN: Brody Buckshot destroyed VIRUS/CHAMP: Gran Ramada at 16:02 (16 Shells from a Thirty-Ought Six) by 7 (non-title).
Main event: GUN: Brody Buckshot defeated EPIC/BNC: Slaughterdog Rex at 31:11 (16 Shells from a Thirty-Ought Six) by 3.

Card 12: Held at the Gordon Craig Theatre (Attendance: 46,733)

ORDER: Bodybag Clark outmuscled Shaun The Custodian at 4:32 (Headlock) by 73.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski defeated Toejam at 2:33 (Headlock) by 85.
"The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante pinned Ren at 1:08 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 103.
EPIC/BNC: Murderous Nigel Bloodstone pinned Evil Jobber at 2:34 (Chickenwing) by 91.
EPIC/BNC: JGC outmuscled Sallyface at 4:47 (Chickenwing) by 93.
"Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura defeated Angry Video Game Nerd at 3:05 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 90.
"The Finisher" Racer McKay won over VIRUS: "King of Monsters" Wesley Spickelmier at 19:06 (The Game Changer) by 8.
GUN: Brody Buckshot won over "The Finisher" Racer McKay at 16:36 (16 Shells from a Thirty-Ought Six) by 7.
Main event: GUN: Brody Buckshot defeated VIRUS: Badd Co. Rick Hamilton at 26:44 (16 Shells from a Thirty-Ought Six) by 10.

Card 13: Held at The Clapham Grand (Attendance: 47,709)

DOD/ORDER: Catfish Giant bested Shaun The Custodian at 6:16 (Rib Breaker) by 79.
ORDER: Bodybag Clark outmuscled Toejam at 3:58 (Headlock) by 85.
"The One The Only" Noah Phoenix over Ren at 6:25 (Count Out).
EPIC/BNC: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest pinned Evil Jobber at 6:22 (Chickenwing) by 91.
ORDER: Bodybag Clark over Sallyface at 22:52 (Disqualification: hit ref).
ORDER: Bodybag Clark overpowered Angry Video Game Nerd at 1:30 (Headlock) by 86.
"Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura destroyed ORDER: Sicko the Clown at 2:46 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 66 (non-title).
EPIC/BNC: Slaughterdog Rex annihilated "The Loose Cannon" Brian Hunter at 27:28 (Kamikaze Headbutt) by 2.
Main event: GUN: Brody Buckshot defeated "Showtime" Tommy Christopher at 36:45 (16 Shells from a Thirty-Ought Six) by 8.

Card 14: Held at the O2 Arena (Attendance: 39,336)

DOD/ORDER: Chief Moose Crossfox won over Shaun The Custodian at 6:48 (Headlock) by 73.
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf annihilated Toejam at 6:00 (Headlock) by 85.
Addiction: Otis Gruzer decked Ren at 1:46 (Rib Breaker) by 106.
ORDER: Dr. Savage defeated Evil Jobber at 3:05 (Fallaway Slam) by 98.
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf over Sallyface at 9:08 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf won over Angry Video Game Nerd at 4:05 (Headlock) by 86.
"Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura annihilated EPIC/BNC: Murderous Nigel Bloodstone at 24:55 (The Con Game) by 6 (non-title).
"The Loose Cannon" Brian Hunter won over "Schlitz Man" Valentin Degenhardt at 29:42 (EGO Shattered) by 5.
Main event: GUN: Brody Buckshot destroyed "The Finisher" Racer McKay at 38:28 (16 Shells from a Thirty-Ought Six) by 7.

Card 15: Held at SSE Arena (Attendance: 33,101)

DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf pinned Shaun The Custodian at 6:41 (Headlock) by 73.
"The Final Chapter" Rex Viper bested Toejam at 5:13 (Side Slam) by 84.
"Schlitz Man" Valentin Degenhardt bested Ren at 2:42 (European Uppercut) by 101.
ORDER: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner outmuscled Evil Jobber at 4:03 (European Uppercut) by 98.
"The Final Chapter" Rex Viper annihilated Sallyface at 4:22 (Side Slam) by 92.
"The Final Chapter" Rex Viper overpowered Angry Video Game Nerd at 2:31 (Side Slam) by 85.
"Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura annihilated EPIC/BNC: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest at 24:48 (The Con Game) by 8 (non-title).
"The Loose Cannon" Brian Hunter overpowered VIRUS: Razzle Dazzle at 27:17 (EGO Shattered) by 2.

Card 16: Held at the Portsmouth Guildhall (Attendance: 38,375)

DOD/ORDER: Catfish Monster defeated Shaun The Custodian at 6:12 (Mounted Punches) by 79.
"The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante destroyed Toejam at 5:42 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 88.
<H*N*R>: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy over Ren at 2:27 (Count Out).
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski bested Evil Jobber at 4:20 (Headlock) by 91.
"The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante annihilated Sallyface at 6:34 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 96.
"Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura won over Mr. Horse at 7:42 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 70.
"Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura annihilated GUN: Brody Buckshot at 27:26 (The Con Game) by 1 (non-title).
VIRUS: Ultra Dazzle beat "The Loose Cannon" Brian Hunter at 27:18 (DDT) by 1.

Card 17: Held at the Sugar Mill (Attendance: 32,919)

DOD/ORDER: Catfish Bucky outmuscled Shaun The Custodian at 2:35 (Ankle Lock) by 79.
"The One The Only" Noah Phoenix pinned Toejam at 5:46 (Side Slam) by 93.
<H*N*R>: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair destroyed Ren at 2:21 (Fallaway Slam) by 106.
ORDER: Bodybag Clark decked Evil Jobber at 4:04 (Headlock) by 91.
"The One The Only" Noah Phoenix outmuscled Sallyface at 2:09 (Side Slam) by 101.
"The Final Chapter" Rex Viper over Mr. Horse at 4:20 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
"Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura outmuscled EPIC/BNC: Slaughterdog Rex at 27:05 (The Con Game) by 4 (non-title).
"The Loose Cannon" Brian Hunter decked VIRUS: Mega Dazzle at 17:29 (EGO Shattered) by 6.

Card 18: Held at the Hagard Community Centre (Attendance: 42,406)

DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold defeated Shaun The Custodian at 4:11 (Headlock) by 73.
Addiction: Otis Gruzer annihilated Toejam at 5:54 (Rib Breaker) by 91.
"The Finisher" Racer McKay over Ren at 5:49 (Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Giant annihilated Evil Jobber at 3:42 (Rib Breaker) by 97.
Addiction: Otis Gruzer over Sallyface at 9:17 (Disqualification: used powder).
"Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura won over Mr. Beauregard at 1:58 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 100.
"Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura beat "Schlitz Man" Valentin Degenhardt at 10:48 (The Con Game) by 11 (non-title).
"The Loose Cannon" Brian Hunter won over VIRUS/CHAMP: Gran Ramada at 27:08 (EGO Shattered) by 2.

Card 19: Held at the Islington Dome (Attendance: 48,226)

"The Final Chapter" Rex Viper pinned Shaun The Custodian at 5:12 (Side Slam) by 72.
"Schlitz Man" Valentin Degenhardt annihilated Toejam at 1:59 (European Uppercut) by 86.
"Showtime" Tommy Christopher pinned Stimpy at 3:26 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 69.
DOD/ORDER: Chief Moose Crossfox beat Evil Jobber at 5:49 (Headlock) by 91.
"The Finisher" Racer McKay annihilated Sallyface at 6:13 (Side Slam) by 96.
"The Final Chapter" Rex Viper defeated Mr. Beauregard at 5:36 (Side Slam) by 95.
"Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura overpowered VIRUS: Razzle Dazzle at 18:49 (The Con Game) by 8 (non-title).
EPIC/BNC: Slaughterdog Kreo outmuscled VIRUS: Razzle Dazzle at 28:32 (The WKOP) by 2.

Card 20: Held at The Garage (Attendance: 35,540)

"The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante outmuscled Shaun The Custodian at 2:23 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 76.
<H*N*R>: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy annihilated Toejam at 2:59 (Mounted Punches) by 89.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain decked Stimpy at 6:41 (European Uppercut) by 75.
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf destroyed Evil Jobber at 5:47 (Headlock) by 91.
"Showtime" Tommy Christopher overpowered Nostalgic Critic at 4:09 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 115.
"Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura decked Muddy Mudskipper at 0:25 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 131.
"Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura decked VIRUS: Ultra Dazzle at 29:02 (The Con Game) by 5 (non-title).
VIRUS: Ultra Dazzle bested EPIC/BNC: Slaughterdog Cujo at 27:02 (DDT) by 1.

Card 21: Held at York Hall (Attendance: 37,202)

"The One The Only" Noah Phoenix bested Shaun The Custodian at 3:08 (Side Slam) by 81.
<H*N*R>: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair outmuscled Toejam at 5:36 (Fallaway Slam) by 91.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible over Stimpy at 9:57 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Monster destroyed Evil Jobber at 4:15 (Mounted Punches) by 97.
"Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura outmuscled Nostalgic Critic at 4:01 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 120.
"The Final Chapter" Rex Viper over Muddy Mudskipper at 5:15 (Disqualification: used powder).
Chaotic title: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura pinned VIRUS: Mega Dazzle at 19:29 (The Con Game) by 12.

EPIC/BNC: Slaughterdog Rex outmuscled "Schlitz Man" Valentin Degenhardt at 22:30 (Kamikaze Headbutt) by 7 (non-title).

Card 22: Held at Assembly Leamington (Attendance: 35,076)

Addiction: Otis Gruzer pinned Shaun The Custodian at 6:47 (Rib Breaker) by 79.
"The Finisher" Racer McKay outmuscled Toejam at 4:17 (Side Slam) by 88.
"Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura over Stimpy at 3:39 (Disqualification: nail file).
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Bucky beat Evil Jobber at 4:54 (Ankle Lock) by 97.
EPIC/BNC: JGC decked Nostalgic Critic at 2:03 (Chickenwing) by 116.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain bested VIRUS: Badd Co. Rick Hamilton at 29:00 (The Reaper's Dream) by 5 (EPW Change the World).
"Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura decked VIRUS/CHAMP: Gran Ramada at 15:01 (The Con Game) by 8 (non-title).
EPIC/BNC: Slaughterdog Rex defeated IRS: "Elite Agent" Gavin Rothchild at 17:34 (Kamikaze Headbutt) by 7.

Card 23: Held at the Walthamstow Assembly Hall (Attendance: 32,235)

GUN: Brody Buckshot decked Shaun The Custodian at 3:23 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 78.
"Showtime" Tommy Christopher annihilated Gremlin Mohawk at 3:50 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 94.
EPIC/BNC: JGC over Stimpy at 7:21 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold destroyed Evil Jobber at 2:40 (Headlock) by 91.
ORDER: Bodybag Clark outmuscled Nostalgic Critic at 4:20 (Headlock) by 116.
VIRUS: Badd Co. Rick Hamilton won over VIRUS: "King of Monsters" Wesley Spickelmier at 27:07 (DDT) by 5.
"The Final Chapter" Rex Viper beat ORDER: Sicko the Clown at 2:12 (Fallaway Slam) by 99 (non-title).
EPIC/BNC: Slaughterdog Rex destroyed <H*N*R>: "Kilkenny's Own" Keiran Murphy at 16:36 (Kamikaze Headbutt) by 6.

Card 24: Held at the Resistance Gallery (Attendance: 34,249)

ORDER: Disciple of Doom annihilated Shaun The Custodian at 6:09 (Headlock) by 73.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain decked Gremlin Mohawk at 2:55 (European Uppercut) by 100.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski over Stimpy at 19:36 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
"The Final Chapter" Rex Viper won over Evil Jobber at 1:56 (Side Slam) by 90.
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf overpowered Nostalgic Critic at 0:57 (Headlock) by 116.
VIRUS: Ultra Dazzle annihilated VIRUS: Badd Co. Rick Hamilton at 23:33 (DDT) by 6.
"The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante bested ORDER: Sicko the Clown at 1:01 (Fallaway Slam) by 103 (non-title).
EPIC/BNC: Slaughterdog Rex bested VIRUS: Fab Dazzle at 28:00 (Kamikaze Headbutt) by 2.

Card 25: Held at the Copper Box Arena (Attendance: 33,620)

EPIC/BNC: Slaughterdog Kreo destroyed Shaun The Custodian at 2:32 (Ankle Lock) by 79.
"Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura annihilated Gremlin Mohawk at 1:35 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 99.
ORDER: Bodybag Clark over Stimpy at 2:30 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
"The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante annihilated Evil Jobber at 5:14 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 94.
"The Final Chapter" Rex Viper over Nostalgic Critic at 9:48 (Count Out).
"Showtime" Tommy Christopher destroyed VIRUS: "Spotlight" Carlos Spickelmier at 29:48 (It's Showtime!) by 1.
"The One The Only" Noah Phoenix destroyed ORDER: Sicko the Clown at 3:17 (Side Slam) by 70 (non-title).
EPIC/BNC: Slaughterdog Rex beat "The Finisher" Racer McKay at 29:35 (Kamikaze Headbutt) by 4.

Card 26: Held at Victoria Warehouse (Attendance: 41,938)

EPIC/BNC: Slaughterdog Cujo decked Shaun The Custodian at 6:26 (Rib Breaker) by 79.
EPIC/BNC: JGC pinned Gremlin Mohawk at 4:39 (Chickenwing) by 95.
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf over Stimpy at 2:47 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
"The One The Only" Noah Phoenix outmuscled Evil Jobber at 5:20 (Side Slam) by 99.
"The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante annihilated Nostalgic Critic at 2:22 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 119.
"Showtime" Tommy Christopher bested VIRUS: "King of Monsters" Wesley Spickelmier at 20:26 (It's Showtime!) by 7.
EPIC/BNC: JGC outmuscled VIRUS/CHAMP: Gran Ramada at 27:09 (Shatter Dust Drop) by 1.
<H*N*R>: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy beat VIRUS: Ricky "The Hawaiian" Dragon at 28:10 (Jawbreakin' KO) by 2 (EPW Change the World).

Card 27: Held at The Frog and Bucket (Attendance: 38,289)

EPIC/BNC: Slaughterdog Rex annihilated Shaun The Custodian at 2:58 (Mounted Punches) by 79.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski decked Gremlin Mohawk at 4:30 (Headlock) by 95.
"The Final Chapter" Rex Viper over Stimpy at 2:05 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
Addiction: Otis Gruzer won over Evil Jobber at 4:52 (Rib Breaker) by 97.
"The One The Only" Noah Phoenix over Nostalgic Critic at 6:58 (Count Out).
EPIC/BNC: Murderous Nigel Bloodstone annihilated "Showtime" Tommy Christopher at 27:56 (Bloodstone Tombstone) by 3.
"The Loose Cannon" Brian Hunter decked Malaki at 28:48 (EGO Shattered) by 4 (EPW Change the World).
"Schlitz Man" Valentin Degenhardt drew IRS: "Elite Agent" Gavin Rothchild at 9:46 (Double Disqualification).

Card 28: Held at Mote Hall (Attendance: 32,349)

"Schlitz Man" Valentin Degenhardt beat Shaun The Custodian at 4:37 (European Uppercut) by 74.
ORDER: Bodybag Clark annihilated Gremlin Mohawk at 5:22 (Headlock) by 95.
"The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante outmuscled Stimpy at 3:26 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 73.
GUN: Brody Buckshot bested Evil Jobber at 3:15 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 96.
Addiction: Otis Gruzer pinned Nostalgic Critic at 3:43 (Rib Breaker) by 122.
EPIC/BNC: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest won over "Showtime" Tommy Christopher at 28:06 (Deadeye Bullseye Heart Punch) by 1.
EPIC/BNC: Murderous Nigel Bloodstone pinned ORDER: Dr. Savage at 27:57 (Bloodstone Tombstone) by 2.
<H*N*R>: "Kilkenny's Own" Keiran Murphy overpowered "Schlitz Man" Valentin Degenhardt at 27:24 (Cu'Chulainn's Destiny) by 1.

Card 29: Held at Kingsway Hall (Attendance: 42,789)

IRS: "Elite Agent" Gavin Rothchild beat Shaun The Custodian at 6:11 (Rib Breaker) by 79.
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf decked Gremlin Mohawk at 4:47 (Headlock) by 95.
"The One The Only" Noah Phoenix pinned Stimpy at 2:11 (Side Slam) by 78.
ORDER: Disciple of Doom beat Evil Jobber at 5:46 (Headlock) by 91.
"The Finisher" Racer McKay over Nostalgic Critic at 3:23 (Count Out).
GUN: Brody Buckshot won over "Showtime" Tommy Christopher at 17:40 (16 Shells from a Thirty-Ought Six) by 8.
EPIC/BNC: Murderous Nigel Bloodstone defeated "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper at 19:43 (Bloodstone Tombstone) by 6.
<H*N*R>: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy defeated "Schlitz Man" Valentin Degenhardt at 23:35 (Jawbreakin' KO) by 6 (non-title).

Card 30: Held at the Crystal Palace Indoor Arena (Attendance: 46,363)

<H*N*R>: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy overpowered Shaun The Custodian at 1:36 (Mounted Punches) by 77.
"The Final Chapter" Rex Viper overpowered Gremlin Mohawk at 6:04 (Side Slam) by 94.
Addiction: Otis Gruzer annihilated Stimpy at 5:41 (Rib Breaker) by 76.
EPIC/BNC: Slaughterdog Kreo won over Evil Jobber at 2:04 (Ankle Lock) by 97.
"Showtime" Tommy Christopher beat Mr. Meeseeks at 2:21 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 103.
EPIC/BNC: Slaughterdog Rex pinned "Showtime" Tommy Christopher at 28:58 (Kamikaze Headbutt) by 5.
"The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante defeated EPIC/BNC: Murderous Nigel Bloodstone at 29:21 (Hallelujah Chance!) by 1 (non-title).
<H*N*R>: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair overpowered "Schlitz Man" Valentin Degenhardt at 19:53 (Lion's Roar) by 10 (non-title, EPW Change the World).

Card 31: Held at O2 Academy Brixton (Attendance: 39,811)

<H*N*R>: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair won over Shaun The Custodian at 3:09 (Fallaway Slam) by 79.
"The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante won over Gremlin Mohawk at 2:33 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 98.
"Schlitz Man" Valentin Degenhardt outmuscled Stimpy at 3:23 (European Uppercut) by 71.
EPIC/BNC: Slaughterdog Cujo won over Evil Jobber at 6:21 (Rib Breaker) by 97.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain bested Mr. Meeseeks at 3:41 (European Uppercut) by 109.
"Showtime" Tommy Christopher destroyed "Schlitz Man" Valentin Degenhardt at 29:31 (It's Showtime!) by 2.
"The One The Only" Noah Phoenix destroyed EPIC/BNC: Murderous Nigel Bloodstone at 28:51 (What Did You Expect?) by 2 (non-title).
VIRUS: Fab Dazzle won over "Schlitz Man" Valentin Degenhardt at 27:45 (DDT) by 5.

Card 32: Held at Telewest Arena (Attendance: 38,867)

"The Finisher" Racer McKay decked Shaun The Custodian at 6:56 (Side Slam) by 76.
"The One The Only" Noah Phoenix decked Gremlin Mohawk at 1:14 (Side Slam) by 103.
<H*N*R>: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy bested Stimpy at 5:53 (Mounted Punches) by 74.
EPIC/BNC: Slaughterdog Rex overpowered Evil Jobber at 1:53 (Mounted Punches) by 97.
"Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura decked Mr. Meeseeks at 0:46 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 108.
"Showtime" Tommy Christopher annihilated IRS: "Elite Agent" Gavin Rothchild at 28:34 (It's Showtime!) by 2 (EPW Change the World).
EPIC/BNC: Murderous Nigel Bloodstone outmuscled Addiction: Otis Gruzer at 27:30 (Bloodstone Tombstone) by 4.
VIRUS: Razzle Dazzle won over "Schlitz Man" Valentin Degenhardt at 29:18 (DDT) by 3.

Card 33: Held at the Southbury Leisure Centre (Attendance: 32,460)

"Showtime" Tommy Christopher overpowered Captain Qwark at 6:10 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 80.
Addiction: Otis Gruzer annihilated Gremlin Mohawk at 2:11 (Rib Breaker) by 101.
<H*N*R>: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair outmuscled Stimpy at 3:34 (Fallaway Slam) by 76.
"Schlitz Man" Valentin Degenhardt defeated Evil Jobber at 2:53 (European Uppercut) by 92.
EPIC/BNC: JGC outmuscled Mr. Meeseeks at 3:11 (Chickenwing) by 104.
VIRUS: Razzle Dazzle pinned "Showtime" Tommy Christopher at 27:54 (DDT) by 1.
GUN: Brody Buckshot decked EPIC/BNC: Murderous Nigel Bloodstone at 28:54 (16 Shells from a Thirty-Ought Six) by 5 (non-title).
Explicit title: VIRUS: Ultra Dazzle decked "Schlitz Man" Valentin Degenhardt at 22:22 (DDT) by 6.

Card 34: Held at Wembley Stadium (Attendance: 38,455)

Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain won over Captain Qwark at 4:33 (European Uppercut) by 86.
"Schlitz Man" Valentin Degenhardt defeated Gremlin Mohawk at 4:26 (European Uppercut) by 96.
"The Finisher" Racer McKay won over Stimpy at 7:21 (Side Slam) by 73.
IRS: "Elite Agent" Gavin Rothchild overpowered Evil Jobber at 3:13 (Rib Breaker) by 97.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski bested Mr. Meeseeks at 2:14 (Headlock) by 104.
VIRUS: Ultra Dazzle outmuscled "Showtime" Tommy Christopher at 28:21 (DDT) by 4.
EPIC/BNC: Murderous Nigel Bloodstone drew "The Loose Cannon" Brian Hunter at 6:43 (Double Count Out).
"Schlitz Man" Valentin Degenhardt overpowered VIRUS: Mega Dazzle at 28:48 (Schlitz Faced) by 1.

Card 35: Held at the Cockpit Theatre (Attendance: 36,516)

"Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura defeated Captain Qwark at 6:53 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 85.
<H*N*R>: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy won over Gremlin Mohawk at 3:08 (Mounted Punches) by 99.
"Showtime" Tommy Christopher outmuscled Lamont the Funkapotomus at 3:37 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 90.
<H*N*R>: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy destroyed Evil Jobber at 6:03 (Mounted Punches) by 95.
ORDER: Bodybag Clark defeated Mr. Meeseeks at 0:41 (Headlock) by 104.
"Showtime" Tommy Christopher overpowered VIRUS: Mega Dazzle at 28:53 (It's Showtime!) by 3.
EPIC/BNC: Murderous Nigel Bloodstone annihilated "Schlitz Man" Valentin Degenhardt at 28:26 (Bloodstone Tombstone) by 5.
VIRUS/CHAMP: Gran Ramada annihilated "Schlitz Man" Valentin Degenhardt at 28:55 (DDT) by 3.

Card 36: Held at The 1865 (Attendance: 32,793)

EPIC/BNC: JGC bested Captain Qwark at 3:33 (Chickenwing) by 81.
<H*N*R>: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair bested Gremlin Mohawk at 1:21 (Fallaway Slam) by 101.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain annihilated Lamont the Funkapotomus at 3:43 (European Uppercut) by 96.
<H*N*R>: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair destroyed Evil Jobber at 4:53 (Fallaway Slam) by 97.
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf overpowered Mr. Meeseeks at 3:20 (Headlock) by 104.
VIRUS/CHAMP: Gran Ramada overpowered "Showtime" Tommy Christopher at 27:37 (DDT) by 1.
EPIC/BNC: Murderous Nigel Bloodstone decked IRS: "Elite Agent" Gavin Rothchild at 29:21 (Bloodstone Tombstone) by 5.
"The Finisher" Racer McKay annihilated "Schlitz Man" Valentin Degenhardt at 27:23 (The Game Changer) by 3.

Card 37: Held at The Commemoration Hall (Attendance: 47,095)

ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski pinned Captain Qwark at 2:53 (Headlock) by 81.
"The Finisher" Racer McKay defeated Gremlin Mohawk at 6:17 (Side Slam) by 98.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible defeated Lamont the Funkapotomus at 2:01 (Headlock) by 91.
"The Finisher" Racer McKay beat Evil Jobber at 4:58 (Side Slam) by 94.
"The Final Chapter" Rex Viper destroyed Mr. Meeseeks at 3:27 (Side Slam) by 103.
Eminence title: VIRUS: "Viscious" Rob Spickelmier bested VIRUS: Ultra Dazzle at 27:42 (Boston Crab) by 1.

EPIC/BNC: Murderous Nigel Bloodstone won over <H*N*R>: "Kilkenny's Own" Keiran Murphy at 27:02 (Bloodstone Tombstone) by 4.
IRS: "Elite Agent" Gavin Rothchild overpowered VIRUS: Mega Dazzle at 28:24 (Brass Knuckle Shot) by 1.

Card 38: Held at Westgate Hall (Attendance: 31,548)

ORDER: Bodybag Clark bested Captain Qwark at 4:07 (Headlock) by 81.
"Showtime" Tommy Christopher destroyed Trover at 4:49 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 79.
"Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura beat Lamont the Funkapotomus at 6:41 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 95.
"Showtime" Tommy Christopher decked Gremlin Spike at 2:53 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 91.
"The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante defeated Mr. Meeseeks at 4:26 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 107.
VIRUS: "Viscious" Rob Spickelmier annihilated VIRUS/CHAMP: Gran Ramada at 28:36 (Boston Crab) by 4 (EPW Change the World).
<H*N*R>: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy pinned EPIC/BNC: Murderous Nigel Bloodstone at 28:37 (Jawbreakin' KO) by 1 (non-title).
VIRUS/CHAMP: Gran Ramada beat IRS: "Elite Agent" Gavin Rothchild at 28:33 (DDT) by 3.

Card 39: Held at Brent Town Hall (Attendance: 40,546)

DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf beat Captain Qwark at 5:22 (Headlock) by 81.
"Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura defeated Trover at 1:33 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 84.
EPIC/BNC: JGC bested Lamont the Funkapotomus at 4:34 (Chickenwing) by 91.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain outmuscled Gremlin Spike at 2:45 (European Uppercut) by 97.
"The One The Only" Noah Phoenix beat Mr. Meeseeks at 2:14 (Side Slam) by 112.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain annihilated VIRUS: "Spotlight" Carlos Spickelmier at 28:10 (The Reaper's Dream) by 4.
EPIC/BNC: Murderous Nigel Bloodstone decked "The Finisher" Racer McKay at 27:29 (Bloodstone Tombstone) by 2.
VIRUS: Razzle Dazzle decked <H*N*R>: "Kilkenny's Own" Keiran Murphy at 28:08 (DDT) by 2.

Card 40: Held at Royal Albert Hall (Attendance: 49,124)

"The Final Chapter" Rex Viper annihilated Captain Qwark at 1:37 (Side Slam) by 80.
EPIC/BNC: JGC bested Trover at 5:26 (Chickenwing) by 80.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski beat Lamont the Funkapotomus at 3:33 (Headlock) by 91.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible overpowered Gremlin Spike at 4:32 (Headlock) by 92.
Addiction: Otis Gruzer decked Mr. Meeseeks at 4:29 (Rib Breaker) by 110.
VIRUS: "Spotlight" Carlos Spickelmier destroyed Addiction: Barnabus Slade at 29:32 (Cobra Clutch) by 3.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Bucky pinned EPIC/BNC: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest at 28:36 (CTF) by 2.
VIRUS: Ultra Dazzle decked <H*N*R>: "Kilkenny's Own" Keiran Murphy at 29:56 (DDT) by 5.

Card 41: Held at Alexandra Palace (Attendance: 40,911)

"The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante won over Captain Qwark at 4:08 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 84.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski pinned Trover at 6:53 (Headlock) by 80.
ORDER: Bodybag Clark outmuscled Lamont the Funkapotomus at 5:37 (Headlock) by 91.
"Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura decked Gremlin Spike at 4:41 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 96.
"Schlitz Man" Valentin Degenhardt destroyed Mr. Meeseeks at 3:31 (European Uppercut) by 105.
VIRUS: "Spotlight" Carlos Spickelmier outmuscled VIRUS: "King of Monsters" Wesley Spickelmier at 20:09 (Cobra Clutch) by 6.
EPIC/BNC: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest bested "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper at 29:39 (Deadeye Bullseye Heart Punch) by 4.
<H*N*R>: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy won over VIRUS: Razzle Dazzle at 29:06 (Jawbreakin' KO) by 3.

Card 42: Held at Butlins Minehead (Attendance: 43,724)

"The One The Only" Noah Phoenix outmuscled Captain Qwark at 2:40 (Side Slam) by 89.
ORDER: Bodybag Clark outmuscled Trover at 4:24 (Headlock) by 80.
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf bested Lamont the Funkapotomus at 1:38 (Headlock) by 91.
EPIC/BNC: JGC annihilated Gremlin Spike at 6:16 (Chickenwing) by 92.
<H*N*R>: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy decked Mr. Meeseeks at 1:55 (Mounted Punches) by 108.
"Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura destroyed VIRUS: "Spotlight" Carlos Spickelmier at 20:56 (Superplex) by 9 (non-title).
"The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante destroyed EPIC/BNC: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest at 29:07 (Hallelujah Chance!) by 3 (non-title).
<H*N*R>: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy tied VIRUS: Ultra Dazzle at 5:49 (Double Count Out).

Card 43: Held at Epic Dalston (Attendance: 31,072)

Addiction: Otis Gruzer pinned Captain Qwark at 4:57 (Rib Breaker) by 87.
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf pinned Trover at 4:07 (Headlock) by 80.
"The Final Chapter" Rex Viper won over Lamont the Funkapotomus at 5:42 (Side Slam) by 90.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski pinned Gremlin Spike at 5:15 (Headlock) by 92.
<H*N*R>: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair overpowered Mr. Meeseeks at 1:31 (Fallaway Slam) by 110.
DOD/ORDER: Chief Moose Crossfox destroyed VIRUS: "Spotlight" Carlos Spickelmier at 28:13 (The Headbuster) by 3.
"The One The Only" Noah Phoenix destroyed EPIC/BNC: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest at 29:24 (What Did You Expect?) by 4 (non-title).
<H*N*R>: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair overpowered VIRUS: Razzle Dazzle at 23:30 (Lion's Roar) by 7 (non-title).

Card 44: Held at Unit Nine (Attendance: 34,947)

"Schlitz Man" Valentin Degenhardt defeated Captain Qwark at 1:53 (European Uppercut) by 82.
"The Final Chapter" Rex Viper annihilated Trover at 4:18 (Side Slam) by 79.
"The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante outmuscled Lamont the Funkapotomus at 2:50 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 94.
ORDER: Bodybag Clark beat Gremlin Spike at 2:43 (Headlock) by 92.
"The Finisher" Racer McKay defeated Mr. Meeseeks at 0:52 (Side Slam) by 107.
VIRUS: "Spotlight" Carlos Spickelmier outmuscled "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper at 28:51 (Cobra Clutch) by 2.
EPIC/BNC: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest overpowered Addiction: Otis Gruzer at 28:01 (Deadeye Bullseye Heart Punch) by 2.
<H*N*R>: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair annihilated VIRUS: Mega Dazzle at 11:24 (Lion's Roar) by 11.

Card 45: Held at the London Arena (Attendance: 35,329)

<H*N*R>: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy decked Captain Qwark at 5:30 (Mounted Punches) by 85.
"The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante won over Trover at 4:41 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 83.
"The One The Only" Noah Phoenix over Lamont the Funkapotomus at 3:22 (Disqualification: hit ref).
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf outmuscled Gremlin Spike at 3:24 (Headlock) by 92.
"Showtime" Tommy Christopher overpowered Eyehole Man at 6:20 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 94.
Anarchy Rising title: "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante beat VIRUS: "Spotlight" Carlos Spickelmier at 28:31 (Hallelujah Chance!) by 5.

GUN: Brody Buckshot beat EPIC/BNC: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest at 15:36 (16 Shells from a Thirty-Ought Six) by 7 (non-title).
Primacy title: <H*N*R>: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair won over VIRUS/CHAMP: Gran Ramada at 19:42 (Lion's Roar) by 7.

Card 46: Held at the Brixton Recreation Centre (Attendance: 33,292)

<H*N*R>: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair outmuscled Captain Qwark at 2:34 (Fallaway Slam) by 87.
"The One The Only" Noah Phoenix annihilated Trover at 5:23 (Side Slam) by 88.
Addiction: Otis Gruzer over Lamont the Funkapotomus at 4:35 (Count Out).
"The Final Chapter" Rex Viper over Gremlin Spike at 5:09 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
"Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura bested Eyehole Man at 4:18 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 99.
"The One The Only" Noah Phoenix overpowered VIRUS: "Spotlight" Carlos Spickelmier at 20:44 (What Did You Expect?) by 6 (non-title).
"The Loose Cannon" Brian Hunter pinned EPIC/BNC: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest at 29:29 (EGO Shattered) by 2.
VIRUS: Razzle Dazzle drew "The Finisher" Racer McKay at 29:48 (Double Disqualification).

Card 47: Held at Debut London (Attendance: 31,662)

"The Finisher" Racer McKay defeated Captain Qwark at 1:41 (Side Slam) by 84.
Addiction: Otis Gruzer won over Trover at 3:46 (Rib Breaker) by 86.
GUN: Brody Buckshot won over Lamont the Funkapotomus at 5:12 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 96.
"The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante outmuscled Gremlin Spike at 1:55 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 95.
EPIC/BNC: JGC won over Eyehole Man at 6:01 (Chickenwing) by 95.
VIRUS: "Spotlight" Carlos Spickelmier tied Addiction: Otis Gruzer at 3:28 (No Contest).
EPIC/BNC: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest decked "Schlitz Man" Valentin Degenhardt at 28:24 (Deadeye Bullseye Heart Punch) by 3.
VIRUS: Ultra Dazzle defeated "The Finisher" Racer McKay at 29:34 (DDT) by 3.

Card 48: Held at the Electric Ballroom (Attendance: 47,673)

"Showtime" Tommy Christopher pinned "The Scissorman" Bobby Barrows at 1:51 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 89.
"The Finisher" Racer McKay pinned Trover at 3:37 (Side Slam) by 83.
"Schlitz Man" Valentin Degenhardt over Lamont the Funkapotomus at 6:27 (Count Out).
"The One The Only" Noah Phoenix over Gremlin Spike at 6:38 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
ORDER: Bodybag Clark pinned Eyehole Man at 6:56 (Headlock) by 95.
GUN: Brody Buckshot bested VIRUS: "Spotlight" Carlos Spickelmier at 21:18 (16 Shells from a Thirty-Ought Six) by 9 (non-title).
EPIC/BNC: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest decked <H*N*R>: "Kilkenny's Own" Keiran Murphy at 27:55 (Deadeye Bullseye Heart Punch) by 2.
"The Finisher" Racer McKay decked VIRUS: Mega Dazzle at 27:05 (The Game Changer) by 4.

Card 49: Held at Sheffield Arena (Attendance: 38,825)

Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain defeated "The Scissorman" Bobby Barrows at 1:58 (European Uppercut) by 95.
"Showtime" Tommy Christopher destroyed Clank at 0:56 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 116.
<H*N*R>: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy pinned Lamont the Funkapotomus at 4:01 (Mounted Punches) by 95.
Addiction: Otis Gruzer overpowered Gremlin Spike at 5:27 (Rib Breaker) by 98.
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf beat Eyehole Man at 4:30 (Headlock) by 95.
"The Loose Cannon" Brian Hunter decked VIRUS: "Spotlight" Carlos Spickelmier at 29:33 (EGO Shattered) by 4.
Shining Knight title: <H*N*R>: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy decked EPIC/BNC: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest at 29:37 (Jawbreakin' KO) by 3.

VIRUS/CHAMP: Gran Ramada drew "The Finisher" Racer McKay at 1:39 (Double Count Out).

Card 50: Held at The Dome (Attendance: 49,515)

ORDER: Izzo the Terrible destroyed "The Scissorman" Bobby Barrows at 5:59 (Headlock) by 90.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain destroyed Clank at 1:23 (European Uppercut) by 122.
<H*N*R>: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair over Lamont the Funkapotomus at 4:58 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
"Schlitz Man" Valentin Degenhardt destroyed Gremlin Spike at 4:36 (European Uppercut) by 93.
"The Final Chapter" Rex Viper pinned Eyehole Man at 4:41 (Side Slam) by 94.
ORDER: Disciple of Doom bested VIRUS: "Spotlight" Carlos Spickelmier at 29:25 (DDT) by 1.
<H*N*R>: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair pinned EPIC/BNC: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest at 19:19 (Lion's Roar) by 7 (non-title).
"Showtime" Tommy Christopher and "The Finisher" Racer McKay* pinned VIRUS: "Spotlight" Carlos Spickelmier* and "King of Monsters" Wesley Spickelmier at 28:08 (Save the World!!!) by 1.

Card 51: Held at the Maidstone Leisure Centre (Attendance: 37,984)

"Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura destroyed "The Scissorman" Bobby Barrows at 3:34 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 94.
"Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura defeated Clank at 2:32 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 121.
"The Finisher" Racer McKay pinned Lamont the Funkapotomus at 2:46 (Side Slam) by 94.
<H*N*R>: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy over Gremlin Spike at 5:59 (Disqualification: used powder).
"The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante won over Eyehole Man at 1:50 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 98.
VIRUS: "Spotlight" Carlos Spickelmier overpowered "Schlitz Man" Valentin Degenhardt at 28:11 (Cobra Clutch) by 1.
VIRUS: Fab Dazzle destroyed EPIC/BNC: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest at 28:03 (DDT) by 2.
"Showtime" Tommy Christopher and "The Finisher" Racer McKay* decked ORDER: Big D. Ref* and "Bloodthirsty" Bradley Von Freeman at 23:28 (Save the World!!!) by 7.

Card 52: Held at the Acton Assembly Hall (Attendance: 38,886)

EPIC/BNC: JGC overpowered "The Scissorman" Bobby Barrows at 2:18 (Chickenwing) by 90.
EPIC/BNC: JGC outmuscled Clank at 1:24 (Chickenwing) by 117.
"Showtime" Tommy Christopher pinned Eggman at 5:01 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 95.
<H*N*R>: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair bested Gremlin Spike at 5:40 (Fallaway Slam) by 98.
"The One The Only" Noah Phoenix destroyed Eyehole Man at 3:50 (Side Slam) by 103.
VIRUS: "Spotlight" Carlos Spickelmier tied <H*N*R>: "Kilkenny's Own" Keiran Murphy at 2:09 (Double Disqualification).
EPIC/BNC: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest tied "The Finisher" Racer McKay at 4:45 (Double Count Out).
VIRUS: "Spotlight" Carlos Spickelmier* and "King of Monsters" Wesley Spickelmier decked ORDER: Big D. Ref* and "Bloodthirsty" Bradley Von Freeman at 20:27 (Cobra Clutch) by 6.

Card 53: Held at the Priory Centre (Attendance: 40,762)

ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski outmuscled "The Scissorman" Bobby Barrows at 6:42 (Headlock) by 90.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski overpowered Clank at 3:44 (Headlock) by 117.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain won over Eggman at 0:55 (European Uppercut) by 101.
"The Finisher" Racer McKay over Gremlin Spike at 3:05 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
Addiction: Otis Gruzer outmuscled Eyehole Man at 1:58 (Rib Breaker) by 101.
<H*N*R>: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy beat VIRUS: "Spotlight" Carlos Spickelmier at 27:27 (Jawbreakin' KO) by 5.
ORDER: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner outmuscled "Schlitz Man" Valentin Degenhardt at 28:36 (To Hell With You Driver) by 2.
Crossfire titles: ORDER: Dr. Savage* and 2 Quick J.G. Brenner destroyed VIRUS: "Spotlight" Carlos Spickelmier* and "King of Monsters" Wesley Spickelmier at 20:04 (Tag Stab Guillotine Extreme) by 8 (EK Legion of Cyber).

Card 54: Held at BT Sport Studios (Attendance: 37,918)

ORDER: Bodybag Clark beat "The Scissorman" Bobby Barrows at 6:22 (Headlock) by 90.
ORDER: Bodybag Clark bested Clank at 3:24 (Headlock) by 117.
"Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura beat Eggman at 1:08 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 100.
"Showtime" Tommy Christopher defeated Big Earl at 1:06 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 110.
"The Finisher" Racer McKay outmuscled Eyehole Man at 1:31 (Side Slam) by 98.
<H*N*R>: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair won over VIRUS: "Spotlight" Carlos Spickelmier at 15:27 (Lion's Roar) by 9 (non-title).
"The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante destroyed ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski at 29:15 (Hallelujah Chance!) by 1 (EPW Prestige).
"The Final Chapter" Rex Viper and "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante* bested VIRUS: "Spotlight" Carlos Spickelmier* and "King of Monsters" Wesley Spickelmier at 28:45 (When Worlds Collide) by 1.

Card 55: Held at the ExCeL Centre (Attendance: 34,704)

DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf outmuscled "The Scissorman" Bobby Barrows at 6:49 (Headlock) by 90.
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf destroyed Clank at 4:34 (Headlock) by 117.
EPIC/BNC: JGC overpowered Eggman at 6:10 (Chickenwing) by 96.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain decked Big Earl at 2:47 (European Uppercut) by 116.
"Showtime" Tommy Christopher over Birdperson at 7:52 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
VIRUS: Fab Dazzle overpowered VIRUS: "Spotlight" Carlos Spickelmier at 28:57 (DDT) by 4.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski pinned VIRUS: Mega Dazzle at 22:27 (Mind Bending Experience) by 6.
GUN: Brody Buckshot* and Benji Buckshot beat VIRUS: "Spotlight" Carlos Spickelmier* and "King of Monsters" Wesley Spickelmier at 21:31 (Two For One Special) by 7 (Honor).

Card 56: Held at Bush Hall (Attendance: 40,795)

"The Final Chapter" Rex Viper pinned "The Scissorman" Bobby Barrows at 1:55 (Side Slam) by 89.
"The Final Chapter" Rex Viper destroyed Clank at 3:40 (Side Slam) by 116.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski pinned Eggman at 6:21 (Headlock) by 96.
"Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura beat Big Earl at 4:29 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 115.
"Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura pinned Birdperson at 4:12 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 111.
"The Finisher" Racer McKay bested VIRUS: "Spotlight" Carlos Spickelmier at 27:08 (The Game Changer) by 2.
GUN: Brody Buckshot defeated ORDER: Bodybag Clark at 21:36 (16 Shells from a Thirty-Ought Six) by 6.
<H*N*R>: "Kilkenny's Own" Keiran Murphy and "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy* decked VIRUS: "Spotlight" Carlos Spickelmier* and "King of Monsters" Wesley Spickelmier at 27:38 (Jawbreakin' KO) by 4.

Card 57: Held at the Coronet Theatre (Attendance: 35,476)

"The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante outmuscled "The Scissorman" Bobby Barrows at 4:16 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 93.
"The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante beat Clank at 3:39 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 120.
ORDER: Bodybag Clark destroyed Eggman at 6:29 (Headlock) by 96.
EPIC/BNC: JGC decked Big Earl at 2:00 (Chickenwing) by 111.
EPIC/BNC: JGC pinned Birdperson at 3:53 (Chickenwing) by 107.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain destroyed VIRUS: "King of Monsters" Wesley Spickelmier at 16:00 (The Reaper's Dream) by 10 (non-title).
ORDER: Bodybag Clark won over "The Finisher" Racer McKay at 29:50 (The Deadly Consequences) by 1 (EPW Change the World).
<H*N*R>: "Kilkenny's Own" Keiran Murphy and "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair* won over VIRUS: "Spotlight" Carlos Spickelmier* and "King of Monsters" Wesley Spickelmier at 22:36 (The Spear of Assal) by 7.

Card 58: Held at Earls Court (Attendance: 39,793)

"The One The Only" Noah Phoenix pinned "The Scissorman" Bobby Barrows at 6:21 (Side Slam) by 98.
"The One The Only" Noah Phoenix outmuscled Clank at 2:16 (Side Slam) by 125.
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf bested Eggman at 6:11 (Headlock) by 96.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski destroyed Big Earl at 0:56 (Headlock) by 111.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski decked Birdperson at 3:15 (Headlock) by 107.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain drew EPIC/BNC: Murderous Nigel Bloodstone at 1:55 (Double Disqualification).
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Giant defeated "Schlitz Man" Valentin Degenhardt at 29:18 (Catfish Chokeslam) by 5.
<H*N*R>: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy and "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair* defeated VIRUS: "Spotlight" Carlos Spickelmier* and "King of Monsters" Wesley Spickelmier at 15:34 (The Spear of Assal) by 12.

Card 59: Held at Hamptons Sport & Leisure (Attendance: 30,770)

Addiction: Otis Gruzer defeated "The Scissorman" Bobby Barrows at 3:53 (Rib Breaker) by 96.
Addiction: Otis Gruzer overpowered Clank at 2:34 (Rib Breaker) by 123.
"The Final Chapter" Rex Viper destroyed Eggman at 3:55 (Side Slam) by 95.
ORDER: Bodybag Clark overpowered Big Earl at 1:34 (Headlock) by 111.
ORDER: Bodybag Clark destroyed Birdperson at 4:07 (Headlock) by 107.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain annihilated EPIC/BNC: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest at 29:57 (The Reaper's Dream) by 2.
"Schlitz Man" Valentin Degenhardt decked VIRUS: Mike Pizzaz at 29:12 (Schlitz Faced) by 2.
GUN: Brody Buckshot* and Benji Buckshot bested Addiction: Barnabus Slade and Johnny Moore Fiend* at 16:52 (Two For One Special) by 7 (EPW Change the World).

Card 60: Held at Cheltenham Town Hall (Attendance: 30,551)

GUN: Brody Buckshot bested "The Scissorman" Bobby Barrows at 2:50 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 95.
"Schlitz Man" Valentin Degenhardt defeated Clank at 3:31 (European Uppercut) by 118.
"The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante bested Eggman at 3:33 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 99.
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf defeated Big Earl at 4:26 (Headlock) by 111.
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf won over Birdperson at 2:35 (Headlock) by 107.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain pinned ORDER: "Bloodthirsty" Bradley Von Freeman at 6:40 (European Uppercut) by 85.
<H*N*R>: "Kilkenny's Own" Keiran Murphy overpowered VIRUS: Mike Pizzaz at 28:00 (Cu'Chulainn's Destiny) by 3 (EPW Change the World).
VIRUS: "Spotlight" Carlos Spickelmier* and "King of Monsters" Wesley Spickelmier defeated ORDER: Big D. Ref* and "Bloodthirsty" Bradley Von Freeman at 18:50 (Cobra Clutch) by 6.

Card 61: Held at the Gordon Craig Theatre (Attendance: 38,361)

"Schlitz Man" Valentin Degenhardt overpowered "The Scissorman" Bobby Barrows at 2:40 (European Uppercut) by 91.
<H*N*R>: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy decked Clank at 1:36 (Mounted Punches) by 121.
"The One The Only" Noah Phoenix overpowered Eggman at 4:44 (Side Slam) by 104.
"The Final Chapter" Rex Viper defeated Big Earl at 1:38 (Side Slam) by 110.
"The Final Chapter" Rex Viper annihilated Birdperson at 0:37 (Side Slam) by 106.
GUN: Brody Buckshot defeated Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain at 27:55 (16 Shells from a Thirty-Ought Six) by 5.
DOD/ORDER: Chief Moose Crossfox bested EPIC: The Iron King Robert Harper at 29:48 (The Headbuster) by 3 (EPW Change the World).
ORDER: Dr. Savage* and 2 Quick J.G. Brenner won over ORDER: Big D. Ref* and "Bloodthirsty" Bradley Von Freeman at 11:51 (Tag Stab Guillotine Extreme) by 14.

Card 62: Held at The Clapham Grand (Attendance: 49,234)

<H*N*R>: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy bested "The Scissorman" Bobby Barrows at 5:21 (Mounted Punches) by 94.
<H*N*R>: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair outmuscled Clank at 3:47 (Fallaway Slam) by 123.
Addiction: Otis Gruzer pinned Eggman at 4:53 (Rib Breaker) by 102.
"The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante outmuscled Big Earl at 1:45 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 114.
"The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante over Birdperson at 4:32 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain drew "The Loose Cannon" Brian Hunter (Time Limit).
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf defeated VIRUS: Razzle Dazzle at 29:40 (Mad Dash Bomb) by 2.
"The Final Chapter" Rex Viper and "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante* destroyed ORDER: Big D. Ref* and "Bloodthirsty" Bradley Von Freeman at 23:41 (When Worlds Collide) by 7.

Card 63: Held at the O2 Arena (Attendance: 49,313)

<H*N*R>: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair overpowered "The Scissorman" Bobby Barrows at 2:05 (Fallaway Slam) by 96.
"The Finisher" Racer McKay annihilated Clank at 1:29 (Side Slam) by 120.
"Schlitz Man" Valentin Degenhardt defeated Eggman at 3:26 (European Uppercut) by 97.
"The One The Only" Noah Phoenix beat Big Earl at 1:13 (Side Slam) by 119.
"The One The Only" Noah Phoenix bested Birdperson at 1:59 (Side Slam) by 115.
EPIC/BNC: Slaughterdog Rex outmuscled Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain at 28:36 (Kamikaze Headbutt) by 2.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Monster beat VIRUS: Ultra Dazzle at 29:44 (Catfish Plunge) by 1.
GUN: Brody Buckshot* and Benji Buckshot overpowered ORDER: Big D. Ref* and "Bloodthirsty" Bradley Von Freeman at 13:24 (Two For One Special) by 13.

Card 64: Held at SSE Arena (Attendance: 46,145)

"The Finisher" Racer McKay pinned "The Scissorman" Bobby Barrows at 2:06 (Side Slam) by 93.
"Showtime" Tommy Christopher destroyed Tick at 6:20 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 80.
<H*N*R>: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy won over Eggman at 3:26 (Mounted Punches) by 100.
Addiction: Otis Gruzer decked Big Earl at 3:20 (Rib Breaker) by 117.
Addiction: Otis Gruzer overpowered Birdperson at 1:10 (Rib Breaker) by 113.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain outmuscled VIRUS: Razzle Dazzle at 29:39 (The Reaper's Dream) by 2.
GUN: Brody Buckshot beat DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold at 22:07 (16 Shells from a Thirty-Ought Six) by 7.
<H*N*R>: "Kilkenny's Own" Keiran Murphy and "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy* pinned ORDER: Big D. Ref* and "Bloodthirsty" Bradley Von Freeman at 18:22 (Jawbreakin' KO) by 10.

Card 65: Held at the Portsmouth Guildhall (Attendance: 32,455)

"Showtime" Tommy Christopher beat Rocko at 6:58 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 94.
"Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura pinned Tick at 1:34 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 85.
<H*N*R>: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair overpowered Eggman at 0:43 (Fallaway Slam) by 102.
"Schlitz Man" Valentin Degenhardt bested Big Earl at 4:07 (European Uppercut) by 112.
"The Finisher" Racer McKay overpowered Birdperson at 0:49 (Side Slam) by 110.
VIRUS: Ultra Dazzle beat Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain at 27:01 (DDT) by 1.
GUN: Brody Buckshot pinned "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper at 17:29 (16 Shells from a Thirty-Ought Six) by 11.
<H*N*R>: "Kilkenny's Own" Keiran Murphy and "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair* overpowered ORDER: Big D. Ref* and "Bloodthirsty" Bradley Von Freeman at 18:40 (The Spear of Assal) by 13.

Card 66: Held at the Sugar Mill (Attendance: 32,937)

Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain won over Rocko at 3:03 (European Uppercut) by 100.
EPIC/BNC: JGC outmuscled Tick at 2:03 (Chickenwing) by 81.
"The Finisher" Racer McKay defeated Eggman at 2:01 (Side Slam) by 99.
<H*N*R>: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy bested Big Earl at 1:11 (Mounted Punches) by 115.
"Showtime" Tommy Christopher decked Noob-Noob at 4:52 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 64.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain bested VIRUS: Mega Dazzle at 15:13 (The Reaper's Dream) by 6.
EPIC/BNC: Slaughterdog Rex pinned "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper at 21:51 (Kamikaze Headbutt) by 8.
Total Annihilation titles: <H*N*R>: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy* and "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair bested ORDER: Big D. Ref* and "Bloodthirsty" Bradley Von Freeman at 9:20 (Cobra Clutch) by 19.

Card 67: Held at the Hagard Community Centre (Attendance: 35,921)

ORDER: Izzo the Terrible won over Rocko at 6:17 (Headlock) by 95.
ORDER: Bodybag Clark outmuscled Tick at 2:35 (Headlock) by 81.
"Showtime" Tommy Christopher decked Jontron at 2:10 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 79.
<H*N*R>: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair defeated Big Earl at 3:30 (Fallaway Slam) by 117.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain bested Noob-Noob at 3:19 (European Uppercut) by 70.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain won over VIRUS/CHAMP: Gran Ramada at 27:14 (The Reaper's Dream) by 2.
"Schlitz Man" Valentin Degenhardt beat "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper at 28:22 (Schlitz Faced) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Giant*, Catfish Monster, and Catfish Bucky drew EPIC/BNC: Slaughterdog Kreo, Slaughterdog Cujo*, and Slaughterdog Rex at 2:10 (No Contest).

Card 68: Held at the Islington Dome (Attendance: 37,104)

IRS: Bam Bam el Futuro outmuscled Rocko at 1:49 (Mounted Punches) by 103.
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf overpowered Tick at 3:02 (Headlock) by 81.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain beat Jontron at 4:35 (European Uppercut) by 85.
"The Finisher" Racer McKay annihilated Big Earl at 0:52 (Side Slam) by 114.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible over Noob-Noob at 10:19 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
EPIC/BNC: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest pinned Addiction: Barnabus Slade at 22:44 (Stunner) by 7.
VIRUS: Razzle Dazzle decked "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper at 29:29 (DDT) by 4.
Pure Blood titles: DOD/ORDER: Catfish Giant*, Catfish Monster, and Catfish Bucky pinned <H*N*R>: "Kilkenny's Own" Keiran Murphy, "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy, and "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair* at 29:17 (Catfish Party Slam) by 3.

Card 69: Held at The Garage (Attendance: 49,828)

"Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura destroyed Rocko at 3:47 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 99.
"The Final Chapter" Rex Viper annihilated Tick at 3:58 (Side Slam) by 80.
"Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura bested Jontron at 2:36 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 84.
"Showtime" Tommy Christopher won over Happy the Horse at 2:57 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 102.
"Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura over Noob-Noob at 4:14 (Disqualification: hit ref).
GUN: Brody Buckshot pinned Addiction: Barnabus Slade at 19:43 (16 Shells from a Thirty-Ought Six) by 12.
VIRUS: Ultra Dazzle destroyed "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper at 19:42 (DDT) by 7.
EPIC/BNC: Slaughterdog Kreo, Slaughterdog Cujo*, and Slaughterdog Rex overpowered <H*N*R>: "Kilkenny's Own" Keiran Murphy, "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy, and "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair* at 29:08 (3 Post Massacre) by 3.

Card 70: Held at York Hall (Attendance: 36,197)

EPIC/BNC: JGC defeated Rocko at 3:10 (Chickenwing) by 95.
"The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante annihilated Tick at 2:27 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 84.
EPIC/BNC: JGC beat Jontron at 5:01 (Chickenwing) by 80.
"Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura won over Happy the Horse at 1:48 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 107.
EPIC/BNC: JGC over Noob-Noob at 6:52 (Disqualification: used powder).
"Schlitz Man" Valentin Degenhardt defeated Addiction: Barnabus Slade at 29:42 (Schlitz Faced) by 2.
"The Final Chapter" Rex Viper drew VIRUS: Mega Dazzle at 3:29 (Double Count Out).

Card 71: Held at Assembly Leamington (Attendance: 45,231)

ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski beat Rocko at 5:08 (Headlock) by 95.
"The One The Only" Noah Phoenix beat Tick at 4:15 (Side Slam) by 89.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski overpowered Jontron at 2:29 (Headlock) by 80.
EPIC/BNC: JGC destroyed Happy the Horse at 4:47 (Chickenwing) by 103.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski over Noob-Noob at 3:36 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
VIRUS: Mega Dazzle pinned Addiction: Barnabus Slade at 28:36 (DDT) by 1.
VIRUS/CHAMP: Gran Ramada pinned "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper at 29:05 (DDT) by 4.

Card 72: Held at the Walthamstow Assembly Hall (Attendance: 43,907)

ORDER: Bodybag Clark defeated Rocko at 4:39 (Headlock) by 95.
Addiction: Otis Gruzer destroyed Tick at 3:13 (Rib Breaker) by 87.
ORDER: Bodybag Clark defeated Jontron at 5:51 (Headlock) by 80.
ORDER: Bodybag Clark outmuscled Happy the Horse at 0:56 (Headlock) by 103.
ORDER: Bodybag Clark over Noob-Noob at 9:22 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
VIRUS/CHAMP: Gran Ramada annihilated Addiction: Barnabus Slade at 27:31 (DDT) by 5.
GUN: Brody Buckshot bested "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante at 28:08 (16 Shells from a Thirty-Ought Six) by 4.

Card 73: Held at the Resistance Gallery (Attendance: 34,717)

DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf annihilated Rocko at 1:54 (Headlock) by 95.
"The Finisher" Racer McKay beat Tick at 4:23 (Side Slam) by 84.
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf beat Jontron at 2:04 (Headlock) by 80.
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf outmuscled Happy the Horse at 3:20 (Headlock) by 103.
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf over Noob-Noob at 2:50 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible destroyed VIRUS: "King of Monsters" Wesley Spickelmier at 21:08 (Torture Shack Submission) by 8.
EPIC/BNC: Slaughterdog Rex beat "The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante at 29:46 (Kamikaze Headbutt) by 1.

Card 74: Held at the Copper Box Arena (Attendance: 45,242)

"The Final Chapter" Rex Viper outmuscled Rocko at 4:38 (Side Slam) by 94.
"Showtime" Tommy Christopher decked Peabo at 7:01 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 66.
"The Final Chapter" Rex Viper pinned Jontron at 3:19 (Side Slam) by 79.
"The Final Chapter" Rex Viper outmuscled Happy the Horse at 3:00 (Side Slam) by 102.
"The Final Chapter" Rex Viper defeated Noob-Noob at 7:31 (Side Slam) by 64.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible decked "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper at 28:27 (Torture Shack Submission) by 4 (EPW Change the World).
"The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante annihilated "Schlitz Man" Valentin Degenhardt at 21:05 (Hallelujah Chance!) by 6 (non-title).

Card 75: Held at Victoria Warehouse (Attendance: 45,624)

"The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante annihilated Rocko at 3:11 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 98.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain overpowered Peabo at 6:46 (European Uppercut) by 72.
"The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante beat Jontron at 2:04 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 83.
"The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante annihilated Happy the Horse at 2:38 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 106.
"The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante beat Noob-Noob at 3:23 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 68.
EPIC/BNC: Murderous Nigel Bloodstone pinned VIRUS: Ryuji Tanaka at 29:14 (Bloodstone Tombstone) by 3 (EPW Change the World).
"The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante pinned VIRUS: Razzle Dazzle at 28:05 (Hallelujah Chance!) by 3.

Card 76: Held at The Frog and Bucket (Attendance: 42,345)

"The One The Only" Noah Phoenix destroyed Rocko at 2:55 (Side Slam) by 103.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible decked Peabo at 4:55 (Headlock) by 67.
"The One The Only" Noah Phoenix over Jontron at 17:00 (Count Out).
"The One The Only" Noah Phoenix outmuscled Happy the Horse at 3:35 (Side Slam) by 111.
"The One The Only" Noah Phoenix decked Noob-Noob at 7:13 (Side Slam) by 73.
EPIC/BNC: Murderous Nigel Bloodstone outmuscled Addiction: Johnny Moore Fiend at 28:54 (Bloodstone Tombstone) by 2.
"The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante tied VIRUS: Ultra Dazzle at 5:38 (No Contest).

Card 77: Held at Mote Hall (Attendance: 40,479)

Addiction: Otis Gruzer overpowered Rocko at 1:44 (Rib Breaker) by 101.
"Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura outmuscled Peabo at 2:54 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 71.
Addiction: Otis Gruzer annihilated Jontron at 6:17 (Rib Breaker) by 86.
Addiction: Otis Gruzer decked Happy the Horse at 1:38 (Rib Breaker) by 109.
Addiction: Otis Gruzer won over Noob-Noob at 2:44 (Rib Breaker) by 71.
Addiction: Johnny Moore Fiend over TBABIT: George Dickel at 7:16 (Count Out).
"The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante annihilated VIRUS: Mega Dazzle at 16:51 (Hallelujah Chance!) by 7.

Card 78: Held at Kingsway Hall (Attendance: 31,292)

GUN: Brody Buckshot decked Rocko at 0:43 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 100.
EPIC/BNC: JGC bested Peabo at 5:03 (Chickenwing) by 67.
"Schlitz Man" Valentin Degenhardt won over Jontron at 4:07 (European Uppercut) by 81.
"The Finisher" Racer McKay beat Happy the Horse at 3:22 (Side Slam) by 106.
GUN: Brody Buckshot overpowered Noob-Noob at 2:40 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 70.
"The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante outmuscled Addiction: Johnny Moore Fiend at 29:08 (Hallelujah Chance!) by 3.
"The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante defeated VIRUS/CHAMP: Gran Ramada at 28:40 (Hallelujah Chance!) by 3.

Card 79: Held at the Crystal Palace Indoor Arena (Attendance: 38,163)

"Schlitz Man" Valentin Degenhardt annihilated Rocko at 2:57 (European Uppercut) by 96.
EPIC/BNC: Murderous Nigel Bloodstone annihilated Peabo at 6:31 (Chickenwing) by 67.
<H*N*R>: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy outmuscled Jontron at 2:46 (Mounted Punches) by 84.
"Showtime" Tommy Christopher defeated Pickle Rick at 6:23 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 93.
"Schlitz Man" Valentin Degenhardt decked Noob-Noob at 6:58 (European Uppercut) by 66.
GUN: Brody Buckshot overpowered Addiction: Johnny Moore Fiend at 20:06 (16 Shells from a Thirty-Ought Six) by 7.
GUN: Brody Buckshot decked "The One The Only" Noah Phoenix at 29:17 (16 Shells from a Thirty-Ought Six) by 3.

Card 80: Held at O2 Academy Brixton (Attendance: 43,751)

<H*N*R>: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy won over Rocko at 3:15 (Mounted Punches) by 99.
EPIC/BNC: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest defeated Peabo at 4:21 (Chickenwing) by 67.
<H*N*R>: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair over Jontron at 4:40 (Count Out).
"Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura overpowered Pickle Rick at 5:16 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 98.
<H*N*R>: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy won over Noob-Noob at 7:48 (Mounted Punches) by 69.
EPIC/BNC: Slaughterdog Rex beat Addiction: Johnny Moore Fiend at 27:19 (Kamikaze Headbutt) by 4.
"The One The Only" Noah Phoenix tied EPIC/BNC: Slaughterdog Rex (Time Limit).

Card 81: Held at Telewest Arena (Attendance: 42,961)

<H*N*R>: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair beat Rocko at 4:54 (Fallaway Slam) by 101.
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski decked Peabo at 6:07 (Headlock) by 67.
"The Finisher" Racer McKay defeated Jontron at 4:40 (Side Slam) by 83.
EPIC/BNC: JGC outmuscled Pickle Rick at 3:44 (Chickenwing) by 94.
<H*N*R>: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair annihilated Noob-Noob at 5:38 (Fallaway Slam) by 71.
VIRUS: Ultra Dazzle outmuscled Addiction: Johnny Moore Fiend at 29:27 (DDT) by 3.
"The One The Only" Noah Phoenix annihilated "Schlitz Man" Valentin Degenhardt at 19:41 (What Did You Expect?) by 7 (non-title).

Card 82: Held at the Southbury Leisure Centre (Attendance: 35,187)

"The Finisher" Racer McKay decked Rocko at 6:30 (Side Slam) by 98.
ORDER: Bodybag Clark destroyed Peabo at 3:24 (Headlock) by 67.
"Showtime" Tommy Christopher over Brak at 4:49 (Count Out).
ORDER: Bodybag Clark won over Pickle Rick at 2:05 (Headlock) by 94.
"The Finisher" Racer McKay pinned Noob-Noob at 7:12 (Side Slam) by 68.
Addiction: Johnny Moore Fiend tied VIRUS/CHAMP: Gran Ramada (Time Limit).
Noble title: "The One The Only" Noah Phoenix bested VIRUS: Razzle Dazzle at 27:21 (What Did You Expect?) by 4.

Card 83: Held at Wembley Stadium (Attendance: 40,228)

"Showtime" Tommy Christopher pinned Zorak at 4:15 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 97.
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf defeated Peabo at 6:01 (Headlock) by 67.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain pinned Brak at 2:09 (European Uppercut) by 105.
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf beat Pickle Rick at 5:27 (Headlock) by 94.
"Showtime" Tommy Christopher bested Cuphead at 6:39 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 67.
GUN: Brody Buckshot defeated IRS: Bam Bam el Futuro at 18:11 (16 Shells from a Thirty-Ought Six) by 6.
"The One The Only" Noah Phoenix bested VIRUS: Ultra Dazzle at 29:46 (What Did You Expect?) by 1 (non-title).

Card 84: Held at the Cockpit Theatre (Attendance: 30,342)

Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain outmuscled Zorak at 0:48 (European Uppercut) by 103.
"The Final Chapter" Rex Viper over Peabo at 8:28 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
"Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura over Brak at 10:11 (Count Out).
"The Final Chapter" Rex Viper over Pickle Rick at 3:04 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
"Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura over Cuphead at 5:35 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
<H*N*R>: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy outmuscled IRS: Bam Bam el Futuro at 29:15 (Jawbreakin' KO) by 2 (Best 2 of 3 #1).
"The One The Only" Noah Phoenix pinned VIRUS: Mega Dazzle at 24:05 (What Did You Expect?) by 8.

Card 85: Held at The 1865 (Attendance: 47,253)

"Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura pinned Zorak at 4:37 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 102.
"The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante overpowered Peabo at 4:42 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 70.
EPIC/BNC: JGC over Brak at 27:39 (Count Out).
"The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante pinned Pickle Rick at 3:11 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 97.
EPIC/BNC: JGC over Cuphead at 2:55 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
IRS: Bam Bam el Futuro won over VIRUS: Razzle Dazzle at 29:21 (Impacto Futuro) by 1.
"The One The Only" Noah Phoenix beat VIRUS/CHAMP: Gran Ramada at 28:28 (What Did You Expect?) by 4.

Card 86: Held at The Commemoration Hall (Attendance: 34,262)

EPIC/BNC: JGC destroyed Zorak at 6:09 (Chickenwing) by 98.
"The One The Only" Noah Phoenix over Peabo at 9:12 (Count Out).
ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski pinned Brak at 1:05 (Headlock) by 100.
"The One The Only" Noah Phoenix destroyed Pickle Rick at 3:51 (Side Slam) by 102.
ORDER: Bodybag Clark over Cuphead at 5:12 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
VIRUS: Ultra Dazzle pinned IRS: Bam Bam el Futuro at 28:05 (DDT) by 2.
GUN: Brody Buckshot pinned Addiction: Otis Gruzer at 20:38 (16 Shells from a Thirty-Ought Six) by 9.

Card 87: Held at Westgate Hall (Attendance: 33,103)

ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski defeated Zorak at 2:44 (Headlock) by 98.
Addiction: Otis Gruzer outmuscled Peabo at 3:55 (Rib Breaker) by 73.
ORDER: Bodybag Clark defeated Brak at 3:38 (Headlock) by 100.
Addiction: Otis Gruzer decked Pickle Rick at 1:41 (Rib Breaker) by 100.
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf over Cuphead at 8:28 (Disqualification: nail file).
IRS: Bam Bam el Futuro bested VIRUS/CHAMP: Gran Ramada at 27:10 (Impacto Futuro) by 1.
EPIC/BNC: Slaughterdog Rex bested Addiction: Otis Gruzer at 18:39 (Kamikaze Headbutt) by 6.

Card 88: Held at Brent Town Hall (Attendance: 49,481)

ORDER: Bodybag Clark bested Zorak at 4:54 (Headlock) by 98.
GUN: Brody Buckshot destroyed Peabo at 2:44 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 72.
DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf destroyed Brak at 4:08 (Headlock) by 100.
"The Finisher" Racer McKay over Pickle Rick at 3:17 (Disqualification: used powder).
"The Final Chapter" Rex Viper won over Cuphead at 4:30 (Side Slam) by 67.
"Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura destroyed VIRUS: "King of Monsters" Wesley Spickelmier at 13:25 (The Con Game) by 16 (non-title).
Addiction: Otis Gruzer pinned "Schlitz Man" Valentin Degenhardt at 28:09 (Cannibal Clutch) by 1.

Card 89: Held at Royal Albert Hall (Attendance: 34,096)

DOD/ORDER: Mad Max Red Wolf destroyed Zorak at 6:09 (Headlock) by 98.
"Schlitz Man" Valentin Degenhardt bested Peabo at 4:56 (European Uppercut) by 68.
"The Final Chapter" Rex Viper annihilated Brak at 4:44 (Side Slam) by 99.
"Showtime" Tommy Christopher annihilated Pinky at 3:48 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 98.
"The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante won over Cuphead at 2:44 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 71.
EPIC/BNC: Murderous Nigel Bloodstone pinned VIRUS: "King of Monsters" Wesley Spickelmier at 19:11 (Bloodstone Tombstone) by 10.
VIRUS: Razzle Dazzle won over Addiction: Otis Gruzer at 28:08 (DDT) by 2.

Card 90: Held at Alexandra Palace (Attendance: 37,169)

"The Final Chapter" Rex Viper destroyed Zorak at 3:28 (Side Slam) by 97.
<H*N*R>: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy annihilated Peabo at 4:54 (Mounted Punches) by 71.
"The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante over Brak at 18:33 (Count Out).
"Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura won over Pinky at 0:43 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 103.
"The One The Only" Noah Phoenix destroyed Cuphead at 5:01 (Side Slam) by 76.
EPIC/BNC: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest overpowered VIRUS: "King of Monsters" Wesley Spickelmier at 20:26 (Deadeye Bullseye Heart Punch) by 8.
VIRUS: Ultra Dazzle destroyed Addiction: Otis Gruzer at 28:22 (DDT) by 5.

Interleague Matches

<H*N*R>: "One in a Million" Kenji Matsuda (DKW) defeated "The Loose Cannon" Brian Hunter (EPW) at 29:33 (Magic's Flashing Destiny) by 5 (EK Season's Beatings).
VIRUS: Badd Co. Rick Hamilton (EPW) and Dominant Factor Courage (QQW) won over ORDER: Timothy Zastempowski (EPW) and Heather Zastempowski (QQW) at 29:12 (DDT) by 5 (EK Season's Beatings).
ORDER: Marko Rios and Leonardo Rios (DKW) pinned GUN: Brody Buckshot and Benji Buckshot (EPW) at 27:07 (East River Mauling) by 1 (EK Season's Beatings).
<H*N*R>: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair (EPW) pinned DOD/ORDER: Catfish Tim (DKW) at 21:31 (Lion's Roar) by 6 (EK Season's Beatings).
"Perfect Crime" Drago Tanaka (DKW) defeated ORDER: Bodybag Clark (EPW) at 27:53 (The Multi-Million Escape) by 2 (EK Season's Beatings).
ORDER: Bodybag Clark (EPW) beat PPA/ORDER: War Pig (BBL) at 29:58 (The Deadly Consequences) by 1 (Best of 11).
GUN: Brody Buckshot and Benji Buckshot (EPW) destroyed VIRUS: Shining Star and Wild Thing (DKW) at 27:08 (Two For One Special) by 1 (EK The Clash).
<H*N*R>: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair (EPW) overpowered EPIC/BNC: Sexy Michael McAwesomeness (DKW) at 29:25 (Lion's Roar) by 5 (EK The Clash).
"Perfect Crime" Drago Tanaka (DKW) won over Addiction: Barnabus Slade (EPW) at 23:31 (The Multi-Million Escape) by 8 (EK The Clash).
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob (DKW) decked IRS: "Elite Agent" Gavin Rothchild (EPW) at 27:38 (Rob's Claw) by 5 (Best of 5).
VIRUS: Kamikaze Kabuki Dragon (DKW) won over VIRUS: Badd Co. Rick Hamilton (EPW) at 23:21 (Boston Crab) by 7 (EK The Clash).
EPIC/BNC: Kendall Shortstacks (DKW) bested VIRUS/CHAMP: Gran Ramada (EPW) at 28:21 (Toe Bite) by 1 (EK Season's Beatings).
VIRUS: Kamikaze Kabuki Dragon (DKW) destroyed DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold (EPW) at 28:52 (Boston Crab) by 4 (EK Season's Beatings).
DOD/ORDER: "The Fastball" Louie Ratcliff (DKW) bested IRS: "Elite Agent" Gavin Rothchild (EPW) at 29:24 (The Danger Zone Strike Driver) by 4 (EK Season's Beatings).

Battle Royal: Held at York Hall, London (Attendance: 32,771)

<H*N*R>: "Kilkenny's Own" Keiran Murphy nabbed $1,000 when he got pinned by <H*N*R>: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy.
"Schlitz Man" Valentin Degenhardt was awarded $1,100 after GUN: Benji Buckshot set him up for a pin.
Addiction: Otis Gruzer picked up $1,200 when GUN: Brody Buckshot got the three-count.
"The Ideal Choice" Levi Dante pocketed $1,300 after he got pinned by "The Final Chapter" Rex Viper.
ORDER: Izzo the Terrible took $1,400 after "Showtime" Tommy Christopher got the three-count.
IRS: Bam Bam el Futuro won a quick $1,500 when he was pinned by "The Finisher" Racer McKay.
<H*N*R>: "Lion of Ulster" Aidan O'Dair took a cool $1,600 in imaginary earnings after "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura got the pin.
DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold was paid $1,700 after getting set up for a pin by <H*N*R>: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy.
"The Finisher" Racer McKay made $1,800 after "Showtime" Tommy Christopher forced him to submit.
"The Loose Cannon" Brian Hunter received $1,900 after getting set up for a pin by Addiction: Barnabus Slade.
Apollos "The Destroyer" Pain snatched $2,000 in imaginary earnings when Addiction: Johnny Moore Fiend got the three-count.
Addiction: Barnabus Slade won a quick $2,100 in imaginary money after submitting to "Showtime" Tommy Christopher.
GUN: Benji Buckshot earned $2,200 after "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura got the three-count.
"Showtime" Tommy Christopher earned $2,300 when he was set up for a pin by Addiction: Johnny Moore Fiend.
Addiction: Johnny Moore Fiend nabbed $2,400 when <H*N*R>: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy got the three-count.
"The Final Chapter" Rex Viper made $2,500 after he got pinned by "The One The Only" Noah Phoenix.
"The One The Only" Noah Phoenix won a quick $2,600 after getting set up for a pin by "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura.
"Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura snatched $2,700 after he got set up for a pin by <H*N*R>: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy.
<H*N*R>: "Hands of Iron" Hugh Fitzroy snatched $2,800 when he was forced to submit by GUN: Brody Buckshot.
GUN: Brody Buckshot won the battle royal and the $30,000 prize, together with a bonus of 20 free EPW matches.

NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2022 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.