IWA RESULTS
Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

YELLOW JACKET WRESTLING

BULLETIN #16 -- DECEMBER 2020

Card 1: Held in Fargo (Attendance: 32,293)

EPIC: "Bludgeon Assassin" Blade Burrow outmuscled Alice Snoden at 3:52 (Ankle Lock) by 78.
GRSF: "Sensual Star" Ayumi Matsuda over Douglas Shadow at 2:05 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
ORDER: Zoink the Clown over Maverick Angel at 16:51 (Disqualification: hit ref).
God of War title: RLS: Bam Bam el Futuro defeated TBABIT: "Virtuous" Robin O'Connor at 27:07 (Impacto Futuro) by 1.

SOS: T-Bone decked Servant of the Beast at 1:36 (Spinebuster) by 85.
TBABIT: Debate Club Captain tied DB: Eden Withers at 23:01 (Double Disqualification).
OURO: Slymantha Steel beat TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley at 28:47 (Venomous Kiss) by 5.
RLS: Abogado del Diablo and La Cazadora drew TBABIT: Senor Quinientos and Senor Quinientos Uno at 28:26 (No Contest).
Main event: TBABIT: Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley annihilated Dark Humor at 51:14 (Short Arm Clothesline) by 2.

Card 2: Held in Gadsden (Attendance: 47,809)

DB: "The American Zero" Tyler Nil destroyed Alice Snoden at 1:49 (Nil Fortune) by 131.
EPIC: "Bludgeon Assassin" Blade Burrow bested Dragonowski at 2:05 (Stricken with Brutal Force) by 127.
OURO: Slymantha Steel won over Maverick Angel at 2:34 (Venomous Kiss) by 130.
RLS: Bam Bam el Futuro won over SOS: Legendary Seal #1 at 19:28 (Impacto Futuro) by 8 (non-title).
SOS: T-Bone won over Mario Bedlam at 2:21 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 156.
TBABIT: Debate Club Captain destroyed SOS: "Sizzling" Cheri Summers at 27:09 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 1.
OURO: Slymantha Steel beat ORDER: Deadly Darlene Savage at 29:46 (Venomous Kiss) by 2.
TBABIT: "The Journeyman" Ryker Green* and "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi outmuscled EPIC: "Bludgeon Assassin" Blade Burrow and "Perfect Crime" Drago Tanaka* at 29:55 (Ryker Spiker) by 4.
Main event: TBABIT: Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley bested TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn at 58:32 (Short Arm Clothesline) by 4.

Card 3: Held in Istanbul (Attendance: 41,836)

SOS: T-Bone defeated Alice Snoden at 2:41 (Ankle Lock) by 72.
DB: "The American Zero" Tyler Nil bested Dragonowski at 6:55 (Headbutt) by 77.
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley over Maverick Angel at 3:54 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
RLS: Bam Bam el Futuro bested SOS: Dominant Factor Plague at 28:52 (Impacto Futuro) by 5 (non-title).
SOS: T-Bone pinned Concrete Sledge at 4:15 (Ankle Lock) by 53.
TBABIT: Debate Club Captain tied GRSF: "Sensual Star" Ayumi Matsuda at 6:14 (No Contest).
OURO: Slymantha Steel pinned ORDER: Sundog Tazer at 27:29 (Venomous Kiss) by 3.
TBABIT: Senor Quinientos and Senor Quinientos Uno* destroyed EPIC: "Bludgeon Assassin" Blade Burrow and "Perfect Crime" Drago Tanaka* at 28:19 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 2.
Main event: TBABIT: Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley bested TBABIT: "Virtuous" Robin O'Connor at 49:46 (Short Arm Clothesline) by 3.

Card 4: Held in Aruba (Attendance: 36,760)

EPIC: "Perfect Crime" Drago Tanaka over Alice Snoden at 3:18 (Count Out).
SOS: T-Bone bested Dragonowski at 4:10 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 120.
TBABIT: "The Journeyman" Ryker Green over Maverick Angel at 2:19 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
RLS: Abogado del Diablo drew TBABIT: "Virtuous" Robin O'Connor at 12:14 (No Contest).
SOS: T-Bone over Azriel Dread at 2:04 (Count Out).
RLS: Otoko Monsuta outmuscled TBABIT: Debate Club Captain at 28:44 (Dragon Driver) by 5.
OURO: Slymantha Steel pinned Tattooed Mariner at 2:55 (Headbutt) by 77.
TBABIT: "The Journeyman" Ryker Green and "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi* bested DB: "The American Zero" Tyler Nil* and Jackyl Spades at 21:52 (Ryker Spiker) by 6.
Main event: TBABIT: Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley beat SOS: Unoriginal Seal #1 at 18:39 (Short Arm Clothesline) by 9.

Card 5: Held in Cleveland (Attendance: 41,199)

GRSF: "The Next Stage" Haruhi Uno over Alice Snoden at 13:13 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
EPIC: "Perfect Crime" Drago Tanaka bested Dragonowski at 0:40 (The Multi-Million Escape) by 121.
GRSF: "Sensual Star" Ayumi Matsuda bested Maverick Angel at 0:36 (Heart's Landing) by 127.
RLS: Abogado del Diablo won over SOS: Legendary Seal #1 at 17:54 (Death Drop) by 7.
TBABIT: Possible Manager #6 defeated Xenos Rosewyrm at 3:56 (Crescent Kick) by 99.
TBABIT: "Virtuous" Robin O'Connor drew GRSF: "The Next Stage" Haruhi Uno (Time Limit).
OURO: Slymantha Steel decked Rip Torn at 5:36 (Chickenwing) by 59.
TBABIT: Senor Quinientos* and Senor Quinientos Uno outmuscled DB: "The American Zero" Tyler Nil and Jackyl Spades* at 28:54 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 4.
Main event: TBABIT: Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley destroyed SOS: Dominant Factor Chaos at 55:43 (Short Arm Clothesline) by 5.

Card 6: Held in Ottawa (Attendance: 34,804)

RLS: Kalypso over Alice Snoden at 4:32 (Count Out).
GRSF: "The Next Stage" Haruhi Uno bested Dragonowski at 1:38 (Heavenly Wish) by 124.
EPIC: "Bludgeon Assassin" Blade Burrow pinned Midnight Ryder at 3:12 (Chickenwing) by 50.
RLS: Abogado del Diablo bested TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn at 28:26 (Death Drop) by 1.
TBABIT/WB: Chuckles beat SOS: Ross at 28:15 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 3.
TBABIT: "Virtuous" Robin O'Connor defeated ORDER: American Pitbull George C. Vicious at 28:30 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 5.
OURO: Slymantha Steel defeated SOS: Unoriginal Seal #2 at 18:12 (Venomous Kiss) by 8.
TBABIT: "The Journeyman" Ryker Green* and "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi decked Dark Humor* and ARCANUS: E'Bon Knight at 29:42 (Ryker Spiker) by 4.
Main event: TBABIT: Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley annihilated SOS: Dominant Factor Plague at 26:00 (Short Arm Clothesline) by 7.

Card 7: Held in Santiago (Attendance: 49,405)

ORDER: Zoink the Clown annihilated Alice Snoden at 2:42 (Fallaway Slam) by 71.
RLS: Kalypso overpowered Dragonowski at 3:10 (Spanish Fly Top Rope) by 120.
DB: "The American Zero" Tyler Nil decked Midnight Ryder at 3:57 (Nil Fortune) by 105.
RLS: Abogado del Diablo overpowered SOS: Ross at 27:20 (Death Drop) by 4.
TBABIT/WB: Chuckles decked SOS: Dominant Factor Chaos at 29:01 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 1.
TBABIT: "Virtuous" Robin O'Connor pinned SOS: Unoriginal Seal #3 at 28:57 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 4.
OURO: Slymantha Steel beat Servant of the Beast at 2:08 (Superplex) by 91.
TBABIT: Senor Quinientos and Senor Quinientos Uno* beat Twin Butcher Raz and Concrete Sledge* at 3:42 (Sleeper) by 115.
Main event: TBABIT: Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley defeated OURO: Slymantha Steel at 50:14 (Short Arm Clothesline) by 4.

Card 8: Held in Buenos Aires (Attendance: 33,717)

OURO: Slymantha Steel pinned Alice Snoden at 4:09 (Chickenwing) by 80.
ORDER: Zoink the Clown defeated Dragonowski at 4:32 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 119.
SOS: T-Bone destroyed Midnight Ryder at 4:26 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 107.
RLS: Abogado del Diablo pinned SOS: Dominant Factor Plague at 27:52 (Death Drop) by 4.
TBABIT/WB: Chuckles pinned SOS: Dominant Factor Plague at 27:04 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 3.
TBABIT: "Virtuous" Robin O'Connor decked SOS: Joey at 27:27 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 3.
OURO: Slymantha Steel decked Mario Bedlam at 2:05 (Headbutt) by 136.
TBABIT: "The Journeyman" Ryker Green and "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi* won over DB: Rayven Ember and Eden Withers* at 29:14 (Ryker Spiker) by 3.
Main event: TBABIT: Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley destroyed SOS: Legendary Seal #1 at 27:24 (Short Arm Clothesline) by 10.

Card 9: Held in Calcutta (Attendance: 43,339)

TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley won over Alice Snoden at 4:32 (Spinebuster) by 120.
OURO: Slymantha Steel won over Dragonowski at 1:10 (Venomous Kiss) by 123.
DB: Rayven Ember outmuscled Midnight Ryder at 3:02 (The Rayven Effect) by 105.
EPIC: "Bludgeon Assassin" Blade Burrow defeated Xenos Rosewyrm at 4:47 (Ankle Lock) by 100.
TBABIT: Manute "the Chucker" Bol beat RLS: Kalypso at 29:29 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 3.
TBABIT: "Virtuous" Robin O'Connor defeated SOS: Hydro at 21:40 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 8.
OURO: Slymantha Steel annihilated Concrete Sledge at 3:16 (Chickenwing) by 61.
TBABIT: "The Journeyman" Ryker Green* and "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi pinned GRSF: "The Next Stage" Haruhi Uno* and "Sensual Star" Ayumi Matsuda at 29:23 (Ryker Spiker) by 4.
Main event: TBABIT: Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley beat TBABIT: Debate Club Captain at 18:14 (Short Arm Clothesline) by 7.

Card 10: Held in Atlanta (Attendance: 35,011)

GRSF: "Sensual Star" Ayumi Matsuda overpowered Alice Snoden at 4:36 (Flying Dropkick) by 75.
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley overpowered Dragonowski at 5:56 (European Uppercut) by 70.
RLS: Kalypso outmuscled Midnight Ryder at 4:21 (Spanish Fly Top Rope) by 107.
EPIC: "Bludgeon Assassin" Blade Burrow defeated Twin Butcher Zar at 4:38 (Ankle Lock) by 92.
TBABIT: Manute "the Chucker" Bol annihilated SOS: Dominant Factor Chaos at 27:44 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 1.
TBABIT: "Virtuous" Robin O'Connor overpowered GRSF: "Sensual Star" Ayumi Matsuda at 29:48 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 4.
OURO: Slymantha Steel won over Azriel Dread at 6:50 (Chickenwing) by 98.
TBABIT: Senor Quinientos and Senor Quinientos Uno* decked GRSF: "The Next Stage" Haruhi Uno* and "Sensual Star" Ayumi Matsuda at 29:14 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 2.
Main event: TBABIT: Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley outmuscled RLS: Kalypso at 18:37 (Short Arm Clothesline) by 7.

Card 11: Held in Stow (Attendance: 44,394)

DB: "The American Zero" Tyler Nil decked Axel Morgan at 5:57 (Headbutt) by 69.
GRSF: "Sensual Star" Ayumi Matsuda decked Dragonowski at 2:54 (Heart's Landing) by 120.
ORDER: Zoink the Clown over Midnight Ryder at 4:13 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
EPIC: "Bludgeon Assassin" Blade Burrow annihilated Twin Butcher Raz at 6:40 (Ankle Lock) by 80.
EPIC: "Perfect Crime" Drago Tanaka won over Xenos Rosewyrm at 5:46 (Flying Dropkick) by 95.
TBABIT: "Virtuous" Robin O'Connor defeated SOS: Dominant Factor Anarchy at 16:44 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 8.
OURO: Slymantha Steel destroyed GRSF: "Sensual Star" Ayumi Matsuda at 29:38 (Venomous Kiss) by 3.
TBABIT: "The Journeyman" Ryker Green and "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi drew ORDER: Deadly Darlene Savage and Amazing Amy Savage at 2:44 (No Contest).
Main event: TBABIT: Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley outmuscled SOS: Ross at 36:52 (Short Arm Clothesline) by 7.

Card 12: Held in Arlington (Attendance: 41,554)

SOS: T-Bone bested Axel Morgan at 5:05 (Ankle Lock) by 64.
DB: "The American Zero" Tyler Nil beat Irving Clyde at 3:34 (Cross-Armbar) by 74.
OURO: Slymantha Steel defeated Midnight Ryder at 2:27 (Venomous Kiss) by 110.
EPIC: "Bludgeon Assassin" Blade Burrow won over TBABIT: Debate Club Captain at 20:14 (Stricken with Brutal Force) by 7 (non-title).
GRSF: "The Next Stage" Haruhi Uno bested Xenos Rosewyrm at 3:20 (Ankle Lock) by 98.
RLS: Kalypso bested TBABIT/WB: Manslaughter at 27:26 (Spanish Fly Top Rope) by 1.
OURO: Slymantha Steel drew ORDER: Big Daddy Boom Boom at 6:43 (Double Disqualification).
TBABIT: "The Journeyman" Ryker Green* and "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi defeated TBABIT: Senor Quinientos and Senor Quinientos Uno* at 27:02 (Ryker Spiker) by 2 (Gladiator).
Main event: TBABIT: Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley pinned TBABIT: "So Sweet" Beau T. Phull at 28:51 (Short Arm Clothesline) by 5.

Card 13: Held in Kobe (Attendance: 44,460)

RLS: Kalypso decked Axel Morgan at 3:00 (Savate Kick) by 67.
SOS: T-Bone beat Irving Clyde at 7:13 (Headbutt) by 70.
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley defeated Midnight Ryder at 1:55 (Thought Drop) by 106.
EPIC: "Bludgeon Assassin" Blade Burrow outmuscled TBABIT: "Virtuous" Robin O'Connor at 29:32 (Stricken with Brutal Force) by 3 (non-title).
RLS: Kalypso defeated Xenos Rosewyrm at 5:37 (Savate Kick) by 97.
OURO: Slymantha Steel decked TBABIT/WB: Manslaughter at 29:25 (Venomous Kiss) by 4.
TBABIT: The Loose Cannon tied SOS: Ross at 5:50 (No Contest).
Spartan titles: ORDER: Sundog Tazer* and Sundog Razor beat TBABIT: Senor Quinientos and Senor Quinientos Uno* at 29:07 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 2.

Main event: Malek the Mad destroyed TBABIT: Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley at 56:11 (Malek Acid) by 2.

Card 14: Held in Fort Myers (Attendance: 44,644)

ORDER: Zoink the Clown defeated Axel Morgan at 4:02 (Fallaway Slam) by 63.
RLS: Kalypso destroyed Irving Clyde at 6:35 (Crescent Kick) by 59.
GR: Nibiru "The Destroyer" over Midnight Ryder at 4:49 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
EPIC: "Bludgeon Assassin" Blade Burrow annihilated RLS: Kalypso at 19:18 (Stricken with Brutal Force) by 7 (non-title).
ORDER: Zoink the Clown bested Xenos Rosewyrm at 1:19 (Headlock) by 137.
GRSF: "The Next Stage" Haruhi Uno outmuscled RLS: Kalypso at 29:39 (Heavenly Wish) by 4 (non-title).
SOS: Dominant Factor Chaos overpowered TBABIT: The Loose Cannon at 28:39 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 2.
TBABIT: "The Journeyman" Ryker Green and "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi* outmuscled TBABIT: Senor Quinientos and Senor Quinientos Uno* at 27:14 (Ryker Spiker) by 2.
Main event: Malek the Mad won over DB: Jackyl Spades at 35:24 (Malek Acid) by 5.

Card 15: Held in Brady Lake (Attendance: 33,213)

OURO: Slymantha Steel over Axel Morgan at 10:36 (Count Out).
ORDER: Zoink the Clown overpowered Irving Clyde at 5:16 (Flying Dropkick) by 73.
RLS: Otoko Monsuta bested Midnight Ryder at 3:15 (Dragon Driver) by 112.
EPIC: "Bludgeon Assassin" Blade Burrow overpowered SOS: Legendary Seal #1 at 21:30 (Stricken with Brutal Force) by 10 (non-title).
OURO: Slymantha Steel won over Xenos Rosewyrm at 1:12 (Chickenwing) by 102.
GRSF: "The Next Stage" Haruhi Uno destroyed SOS: Legendary Seal #1 at 21:50 (Heavenly Wish) by 7 (non-title).
SOS: Dominant Factor Plague decked TBABIT: Rock "Paper" Scissors at 28:28 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 1.
TBABIT: Possible Manager #6, Missing Manager #7, and Possible Manager #5* decked Shin Guru, Twin Butcher Raz, and Concrete Sledge* at 5:27 (Crescent Kick) by 36.
Main event: Malek the Mad bested DB: "The American Zero" Tyler Nil at 33:33 (Malek Acid) by 11.

Card 16: Held in Amsterdam (Attendance: 40,402)

TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley defeated Axel Morgan at 7:20 (European Uppercut) by 62.
OURO: Slymantha Steel decked Irving Clyde at 7:49 (Chickenwing) by 58.
ARCANUS: E'Bon Knight beat Midnight Ryder at 0:30 (Knight Driver) by 116.
EPIC: "Bludgeon Assassin" Blade Burrow won over OURO: Slymantha Steel at 29:15 (Stricken with Brutal Force) by 4 (non-title).
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley destroyed Xenos Rosewyrm at 0:53 (Chickenwing) by 137.
Enigma title: GRSF: "The Next Stage" Haruhi Uno overpowered OURO: Slymantha Steel at 29:13 (Heavenly Wish) by 1.

TBABIT: "Super Woke" Dan Smith overpowered SOS: Ross at 27:25 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 4.
TBABIT: "The Journeyman" Ryker Green, "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi, and "Hot Tag" Jerry Zag* annihilated Shin Guru, Twin Butcher Raz*, and Concrete Sledge at 2:15 (Sleeper) by 77.
Main event: Malek the Mad outmuscled RLS: La Cazadora at 40:14 (Malek Acid) by 6.

Card 17: Held in Back of the Yards (Attendance: 45,148)

EPIC: "Bludgeon Assassin" Blade Burrow destroyed Bart "The Hitman" Callous at 2:15 (Ankle Lock) by 94.
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley decked Irving Clyde at 3:28 (Cross-Armbar) by 68.
EPIC: "Bludgeon Assassin" Blade Burrow decked Percy Steeler Jones at 4:59 (Ankle Lock) by 59.
Lion Heart title: EPIC: "Bludgeon Assassin" Blade Burrow bested TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn at 29:13 (Stricken with Brutal Force) by 4.

GRSF: "Sensual Star" Ayumi Matsuda decked Xenos Rosewyrm at 3:01 (Flying Dropkick) by 97.
GRSF: "The Next Stage" Haruhi Uno pinned TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn at 29:52 (Heavenly Wish) by 1.
TBABIT: "Super Woke" Dan Smith destroyed SOS: Dominant Factor Chaos at 27:57 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 2.
RLS: Abogado del Diablo, Kalypso, and La Cazadora over SOS: Dominant Factor Chaos, Dominant Factor Plague, and Dominant Factor Scourage at 2:59 (Count Out).

Card 18: Held in Vicksburg (Attendance: 35,753)

DB: "The American Zero" Tyler Nil over Bart "The Hitman" Callous at 5:24 (Count Out).
EPIC: "Bludgeon Assassin" Blade Burrow over Jermaine "The Berlin Wall" at 6:33 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
DB: "The American Zero" Tyler Nil beat Percy Steeler Jones at 1:38 (European Uppercut) by 93.
EPIC: "Bludgeon Assassin" Blade Burrow decked Tattooed Mariner at 5:37 (Flying Dropkick) by 78.
DB: Jackyl Spades destroyed Xenos Rosewyrm at 6:25 (Rib Breaker) by 97.
GRSF: "The Next Stage" Haruhi Uno overpowered Tattooed Mariner at 3:53 (Flying Dropkick) by 76.
SOS: Ross destroyed TBABIT: "Bad News" Nas Car at 29:23 (Spinebuster) by 5.
SOS: Legendary Seal #3*, Legendary Seal #2, and Legendary Seal #1 bested RLS: Abogado del Diablo*, La Cazadora, and Otoko Monsuta at 28:57 (Superplex) by 2.

Card 19: Held in Pineville (Attendance: 36,441)

SOS: T-Bone won over Bart "The Hitman" Callous at 1:48 (Backbreaker) by 160.
DB: "The American Zero" Tyler Nil outmuscled Jermaine "The Berlin Wall" at 3:38 (Headbutt) by 92.
SOS: T-Bone beat Percy Steeler Jones at 6:20 (Chickenwing) by 92.
EPIC: "Bludgeon Assassin" Blade Burrow overpowered Rip Torn at 3:59 (Chickenwing) by 78.
EPIC: "Perfect Crime" Drago Tanaka over Twin Butcher Zar at 1:41 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
GRSF: "The Next Stage" Haruhi Uno over Rip Torn at 6:19 (Count Out).
SOS: Dominant Factor Plague annihilated TBABIT: "Bad News" Nas Car at 28:48 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 5.
SOS: Legendary Seal #3, Legendary Seal #2*, and Legendary Seal #1 annihilated ORDER: The Pain Bringer Benjamin Wittstruck, The Chaos Bringer David Wittstruck, and The Riot Bringer Lloyd Wittstruck* at 29:15 (Superplex) by 1.

Card 20: Held in Basel (Attendance: 44,765)

EPIC: "Perfect Crime" Drago Tanaka bested Bart "The Hitman" Callous at 0:33 (Cradle Suplex) by 151.
SOS: T-Bone won over Jermaine "The Berlin Wall" at 3:59 (Ankle Lock) by 87.
EPIC: "Perfect Crime" Drago Tanaka pinned Percy Steeler Jones at 1:40 (Rib Breaker) by 95.
EPIC: "Bludgeon Assassin" Blade Burrow outmuscled SOS: Unoriginal Seal #1 at 16:01 (Stricken with Brutal Force) by 9 (non-title).
TBABIT: Missing Manager #7 over Twin Butcher Zar at 0:38 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
GRSF: "The Next Stage" Haruhi Uno overpowered SOS: Unoriginal Seal #1 at 17:32 (Heavenly Wish) by 6.
ORDER: Clark Sparks decked SOS: Unoriginal Seal #1 at 29:19 (Spark of Interest) by 5.
SOS: Legendary Seal #3*, Legendary Seal #2, and Legendary Seal #1 won over DB: "The American Zero" Tyler Nil, Malek the Mad*, and DB: Jackyl Spades at 28:42 (Superplex) by 3.

Card 21: Held in Waco (Attendance: 41,745)

GRSF: "The Next Stage" Haruhi Uno beat Bart "The Hitman" Callous at 5:35 (Ankle Lock) by 92.
EPIC: "Perfect Crime" Drago Tanaka over Jermaine "The Berlin Wall" at 16:31 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
GRSF: "The Next Stage" Haruhi Uno beat Percy Steeler Jones at 3:03 (Ankle Lock) by 57.
EPIC: "Bludgeon Assassin" Blade Burrow bested Servant of the Beast at 1:50 (Spinebuster) by 91.
GRSF: "The Next Stage" Haruhi Uno annihilated Twin Butcher Zar at 3:21 (Ankle Lock) by 90.
GRSF: "The Next Stage" Haruhi Uno decked Servant of the Beast at 4:59 (Heavenly Wish) by 104.
ORDER: Kenneth Van Slyke bested SOS: Dominant Factor Chaos at 16:20 (GTTH) by 6.
DB: "The American Zero" Tyler Nil, Malek the Mad, and DB: Jackyl Spades* annihilated SOS: Dominant Factor Chaos, Dominant Factor Plague*, and Dominant Factor Scourage at 10:14 (European Uppercut) by 15.

Card 22: Held in Dallas (Attendance: 42,721)

RLS: Kalypso annihilated Bart "The Hitman" Callous at 1:36 (Cobra Clutch) by 160.
GRSF: "The Next Stage" Haruhi Uno decked Jermaine "The Berlin Wall" at 5:13 (Ankle Lock) by 91.
RLS: Kalypso pinned Percy Steeler Jones at 5:58 (Cross-Armbar) by 93.
EPIC: "Bludgeon Assassin" Blade Burrow pinned Mario Bedlam at 2:52 (Flying Dropkick) by 137.
RLS: Kalypso over Twin Butcher Zar at 13:23 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
GRSF: "The Next Stage" Haruhi Uno over Mario Bedlam at 2:47 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley won over Tattooed Mariner at 2:24 (Spinebuster) by 107.
SOS: Legendary Seal #3, Legendary Seal #2, and Legendary Seal #1* outmuscled SOS: T-Bone*, Confederate Rebel, and Tino Sanata at 27:35 (Superplex) by 2.

Card 23: Held in Hanoi (Attendance: 33,817)

ORDER: Zoink the Clown bested Bart "The Hitman" Callous at 2:48 (Sunset Flip) by 159.
RLS: Kalypso over Jermaine "The Berlin Wall" at 10:08 (Disqualification: nail file).
ORDER: Zoink the Clown destroyed Percy Steeler Jones at 1:59 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 122.
EPIC: "Bludgeon Assassin" Blade Burrow annihilated Concrete Sledge at 6:27 (Ankle Lock) by 59.
ORDER: Zoink the Clown over Twin Butcher Zar at 5:05 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
GRSF: "The Next Stage" Haruhi Uno decked Concrete Sledge at 5:48 (Ankle Lock) by 57.
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley pinned Rip Torn at 6:32 (Headbutt) by 68.
SOS: T-Bone, Confederate Rebel, and Tino Sanata over SOS: Dominant Factor Chaos, Dominant Factor Plague, and Dominant Factor Scourage at 6:20 (Count Out).

Card 24: Held in Honolulu (Attendance: 42,874)

OURO: Slymantha Steel overpowered Bart "The Hitman" Callous at 2:25 (Sunset Flip) by 163.
ORDER: Zoink the Clown bested Jermaine "The Berlin Wall" at 6:14 (Fallaway Slam) by 86.
OURO: Slymantha Steel beat Percy Steeler Jones at 5:36 (Cross-Armbar) by 98.
EPIC: "Bludgeon Assassin" Blade Burrow bested SOS: Ross at 19:56 (Stricken with Brutal Force) by 7 (non-title).
RLS: La Cazadora decked Twin Butcher Zar at 5:03 (Pumphandle Slam) by 88.
GRSF: "The Next Stage" Haruhi Uno beat SOS: Ross at 28:04 (Heavenly Wish) by 4.
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley destroyed Servant of the Beast at 3:58 (Chickenwing) by 81.
SOS: Legendary Seal #3, Legendary Seal #2*, and Legendary Seal #1 destroyed TBABIT: Possible Manager #6, Missing Manager #7, and Possible Manager #5* at 28:35 (Superplex) by 1.

Card 25: Held in Bombay (Attendance: 31,025)

TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley destroyed Bart "The Hitman" Callous at 1:56 (Backbreaker) by 159.
OURO: Slymantha Steel annihilated Jermaine "The Berlin Wall" at 6:46 (Chickenwing) by 95.
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley annihilated Percy Steeler Jones at 6:23 (Chickenwing) by 90.
EPIC: "Bludgeon Assassin" Blade Burrow outmuscled Azriel Dread at 2:46 (Ankle Lock) by 96.
OURO: Slymantha Steel bested Twin Butcher Zar at 5:03 (Chickenwing) by 94.
GRSF: "The Next Stage" Haruhi Uno won over Azriel Dread at 6:31 (Ankle Lock) by 94.
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley over Mario Bedlam at 7:34 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
TBABIT: Possible Manager #6, Missing Manager #7, and Possible Manager #5 over SOS: Dominant Factor Chaos, Dominant Factor Plague, and Dominant Factor Scourage at 3:10 (Count Out).

Card 26: Held in Cadiz (Attendance: 38,319)

GRSF: "Sensual Star" Ayumi Matsuda pinned Bart "The Hitman" Callous at 2:37 (Sunset Flip) by 150.
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley decked Jermaine "The Berlin Wall" at 6:29 (European Uppercut) by 85.
TBABIT: Senor Quinientos won over Percy Steeler Jones at 5:44 (Rib Breaker) by 90.
EPIC: "Bludgeon Assassin" Blade Burrow decked SOS: Dominant Factor Chaos at 27:55 (Stricken with Brutal Force) by 5 (non-title).
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley over Twin Butcher Zar at 4:49 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
GRSF: "The Next Stage" Haruhi Uno overpowered SOS: Dominant Factor Chaos at 29:54 (Heavenly Wish) by 2.
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley destroyed Concrete Sledge at 2:14 (Spinebuster) by 135.
SOS: Legendary Seal #4, Unoriginal Seal #6, and Unoriginal Seal #5 tied SOS: Legendary Seal #3, Legendary Seal #2, and Legendary Seal #1 at 2:42 (No Contest).

Card 27: Held in Zagreb (Attendance: 33,990)

EPIC: "Bludgeon Assassin" Blade Burrow bested Brody Murdock at 3:01 (Ankle Lock) by 57.
TBABIT: "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi won over Jermaine "The Berlin Wall" at 2:05 (Chickenwing) by 84.
GRSF: "Sensual Star" Ayumi Matsuda won over Percy Steeler Jones at 1:59 (Crescent Kick) by 95.
EPIC: "Bludgeon Assassin" Blade Burrow pinned SOS: Dominant Factor Plague at 19:51 (Stricken with Brutal Force) by 7 (non-title).
GRSF: "Sensual Star" Ayumi Matsuda won over Twin Butcher Zar at 4:56 (Flying Dropkick) by 89.
GRSF: "The Next Stage" Haruhi Uno destroyed SOS: Dominant Factor Plague at 28:10 (Heavenly Wish) by 4.
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley pinned Azriel Dread at 3:12 (European Uppercut) by 88.
Legion titles: SOS: Legendary Seal #4, Unoriginal Seal #6, and Unoriginal Seal #5 over SOS: Dominant Factor Chaos, Dominant Factor Plague, and Dominant Factor Scourage at 2:28 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).

Card 28: Held in Cincinnati (Attendance: 41,794)

DB: "The American Zero" Tyler Nil decked Brody Murdock at 7:24 (Headbutt) by 56.
GRSF: "Sensual Star" Ayumi Matsuda over Jermaine "The Berlin Wall" at 2:06 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
DB: "The American Zero" Tyler Nil won over Prince Chevy at 6:00 (Headbutt) by 95.
ORDER: The Pain Bringer Benjamin Wittstruck outmuscled TBABIT: Debate Club Captain at 27:08 (Cranium Crunch) by 1.
ARCANUS: E'Bon Knight bested Twin Butcher Zar at 2:36 (Chickenwing) by 92.
RLS: Kalypso outmuscled SOS: Confederate Rebel at 27:28 (Spanish Fly Top Rope) by 2.
SOS: Dominant Factor Plague bested TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley at 27:48 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 1.
SOS: Legendary Seal #3, Legendary Seal #2, and Legendary Seal #1 drew SOS: Unoriginal Seal #6, Unoriginal Seal #5, and Badd Co. Rock Warner at 7:57 (No Contest).

Card 29: Held in Talladega (Attendance: 36,525)

SOS: T-Bone over Brody Murdock at 23:09 (Count Out).
EPIC: "Bludgeon Assassin" Blade Burrow beat Karl Krusher at 3:03 (Ankle Lock) by 94.
SOS: T-Bone decked Prince Chevy at 1:41 (Chickenwing) by 152.
ORDER: The Chaos Bringer David Wittstruck overpowered RLS: Kalypso at 28:39 (The Chaos Theory) by 3.
DB: Jackyl Spades over Twin Butcher Zar at 2:51 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
RLS: Kalypso won over TBABIT: Rock "Paper" Scissors at 27:04 (Spanish Fly Top Rope) by 1.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn bested GR: Nibiru "The Destroyer" at 28:01 (Plant Killer) by 3.
SOS: Legendary Seal #3*, Legendary Seal #2, and Legendary Seal #1 outmuscled SOS: Confederate Rebel, Tino Sanata, and Hydro* at 28:29 (Superplex) by 2.

Card 30: Held in Warsaw (Attendance: 42,206)

EPIC: "Perfect Crime" Drago Tanaka over Brody Murdock at 5:06 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
DB: "The American Zero" Tyler Nil annihilated Karl Krusher at 2:01 (Headbutt) by 93.
DB: Rayven Ember outmuscled Prince Chevy at 6:00 (Chickenwing) by 89.
ORDER: The Riot Bringer Lloyd Wittstruck overpowered SOS: Ross at 29:07 (The Riot Spear) by 5.
EPIC: "Perfect Crime" Drago Tanaka overpowered Twin Butcher Raz at 3:12 (Fallaway Slam) by 106.
Dante's Curse title: ORDER: Henry Jones annihilated RLS: Kalypso at 15:05 (Jones Ending) by 7.

TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn overpowered SOS: Chandler at 29:11 (Plant Killer) by 5.
SOS: Legendary Seal #3, Legendary Seal #2, and Legendary Seal #1* decked SOS: Unorginal Seal #4*, Unoriginal Seal #3, and Unoriginal Seal #2 at 29:29 (Superplex) by 2.

Card 31: Held in Fairview (Attendance: 48,058)

GRSF: "The Next Stage" Haruhi Uno decked Brody Murdock at 4:11 (Ankle Lock) by 55.
SOS: T-Bone won over Karl Krusher at 1:24 (Chickenwing) by 140.
RLS: Kalypso over Prince Chevy at 5:28 (Disqualification: hit ref).
Dark Humor overpowered DB: "The American Zero" Tyler Nil at 19:04 (Dark Valley Driver) by 7.
EPIC: "Perfect Crime" Drago Tanaka overpowered TBABIT: Debate Club Captain at 28:40 (The Multi-Million Escape) by 1.
RLS: Kalypso defeated TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley at 29:32 (Spanish Fly Top Rope) by 1.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn outmuscled DB: Eden Withers at 27:53 (Plant Killer) by 3.
SOS: Legendary Seal #3, Legendary Seal #2*, and Legendary Seal #1 defeated TBABIT: "The Journeyman" Ryker Green, "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi, and "Hot Tag" Jerry Zag* at 29:10 (Superplex) by 1.

Card 32: Held in Savannah (Attendance: 36,483)

RLS: Kalypso bested Brody Murdock at 5:34 (Savate Kick) by 54.
EPIC: "Perfect Crime" Drago Tanaka over Karl Krusher at 1:51 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
ORDER: Zoink the Clown annihilated Prince Chevy at 2:56 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 174.
DB: "The American Zero" Tyler Nil decked Xenos Rosewyrm at 6:51 (Headbutt) by 99.
TBABIT: "Virtuous" Robin O'Connor won over EPIC: "Perfect Crime" Drago Tanaka at 28:06 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 3.
ORDER: Meepo The Clown bested RLS: Kalypso at 28:19 (Funhouse Flop) by 3.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn won over GRSF: "Sensual Star" Ayumi Matsuda at 28:00 (Plant Killer) by 3.
SOS: Legendary Seal #3, Legendary Seal #2*, and Legendary Seal #1 overpowered SOS: Unoriginal Seal #3*, Unoriginal Seal #2, and Unoriginal Seal #1 at 28:28 (Superplex) by 2.

Card 33: Held in Coden (Attendance: 34,436)

ORDER: Zoink the Clown beat Brody Murdock at 3:14 (Fallaway Slam) by 50.
TBABIT: Possible Manager #5 bested Karl Krusher at 4:15 (Flying Dropkick) by 95.
OURO: Slymantha Steel outmuscled Prince Chevy at 4:26 (Chickenwing) by 98.
DB: "The American Zero" Tyler Nil destroyed Twin Butcher Zar at 1:34 (Headbutt) by 91.
EPIC: "Perfect Crime" Drago Tanaka outmuscled RLS: Kalypso at 28:05 (The Multi-Million Escape) by 1.
RLS: Kalypso beat SOS: Badd Co. Rock Warner at 28:42 (Spanish Fly Top Rope) by 3.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn annihilated SOS: Dominant Factor War at 27:15 (Plant Killer) by 5.
SOS: Legendary Seal #3, Legendary Seal #2, and Legendary Seal #1 drew SOS: Chandler, Ross, and Joey at 3:35 (No Contest).

Card 34: Held in Boulder (Attendance: 32,385)

OURO: Slymantha Steel won over Brody Murdock at 7:08 (Chickenwing) by 59.
GRSF: "The Next Stage" Haruhi Uno pinned Karl Krusher at 3:08 (Ankle Lock) by 92.
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley pinned Prince Chevy at 3:03 (European Uppercut) by 88.
DB: "The American Zero" Tyler Nil outmuscled Twin Butcher Raz at 2:27 (Stunner) by 147.
EPIC: "Perfect Crime" Drago Tanaka pinned SOS: Legendary Seal #1 at 29:10 (The Multi-Million Escape) by 4.
RLS: Kalypso pinned Tattooed Mariner at 7:41 (Rib Breaker) by 69.
ORDER: Zeepo The Clown overpowered SOS: Ross at 28:51 (Funhouse Bomb) by 5.
SOS: Legendary Seal #3, Legendary Seal #2, and Legendary Seal #1* annihilated SOS: Dominant Factor Greed, Dominant Factor War*, and Dominant Factor Anarchy at 27:23 (Superplex) by 2.

Card 35: Held in Bahrain (Attendance: 36,375)

TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley defeated Brody Murdock at 8:21 (European Uppercut) by 49.
RLS: Kalypso over Karl Krusher at 3:10 (Disqualification: used powder).
GR: Nibiru "The Destroyer" won over Prince Chevy at 1:29 (Mandible Claw) by 175.
DB: "The American Zero" Tyler Nil beat Tattooed Mariner at 0:23 (Nil Fortune) by 127.
OURO: Slymantha Steel destroyed EPIC: "Perfect Crime" Drago Tanaka at 28:24 (Venomous Kiss) by 2.
RLS: Kalypso over Rip Torn at 29:46 (Count Out).
Mountain of Madness title: ORDER: Ruthless Randall Coolidge overpowered SOS: Dominant Factor Plague at 29:21 (JS Driver) by 4.

SOS: Unoriginal Seal #6, Unoriginal Seal #5, and Badd Co. Rock Warner over SOS: Dominant Factor Chaos, Dominant Factor Plague, and Dominant Factor Scourage at 5:41 (Disqualification: nail file).

Card 36: Held in San Salvador (Attendance: 41,364)

GRSF: "Sensual Star" Ayumi Matsuda bested Brody Murdock at 4:52 (Flying Dropkick) by 54.
ORDER: Zoink the Clown overpowered Karl Krusher at 1:41 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 177.
RLS: Otoko Monsuta over Prince Chevy at 3:29 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
DB: "The American Zero" Tyler Nil over Rip Torn at 10:27 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn destroyed EPIC: "Perfect Crime" Drago Tanaka at 29:55 (Plant Killer) by 2.
RLS: Kalypso overpowered Servant of the Beast at 5:15 (Superplex) by 86.
GRSF: "Sensual Star" Ayumi Matsuda overpowered Tattooed Mariner at 2:46 (Fallaway Slam) by 73.
SOS: Confederate Rebel, Tino Sanata, and Hydro over SOS: Dominant Factor Chaos, Dominant Factor Plague, and Dominant Factor Scourage at 4:31 (Count Out).

Card 37: Held in Brooklyn (Attendance: 37,073)

EPIC: "Bludgeon Assassin" Blade Burrow overpowered Bubba B. Bad at 3:49 (Ankle Lock) by 94.
OURO: Slymantha Steel destroyed Karl Krusher at 4:13 (Chickenwing) by 96.
DB: "The American Zero" Tyler Nil overpowered Ralph "The Macchio" Mann at 3:23 (European Uppercut) by 101.
DB: "The American Zero" Tyler Nil annihilated Servant of the Beast at 6:50 (European Uppercut) by 84.
EPIC: "Perfect Crime" Drago Tanaka won over Tattooed Mariner at 5:30 (Fallaway Slam) by 71.
RLS: Kalypso over Mario Bedlam at 2:19 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
ARCANUS: E'Bon Knight destroyed Tattooed Mariner at 8:46 (Chickenwing) by 38.
SOS: Unorginal Seal #4, Unoriginal Seal #3, and Unoriginal Seal #2 over SOS: Dominant Factor Chaos, Dominant Factor Plague, and Dominant Factor Scourage at 1:45 (Count Out).

Card 38: Held in New Delhi (Attendance: 38,014)

DB: "The American Zero" Tyler Nil over Bubba B. Bad at 2:35 (Count Out).
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley won over Karl Krusher at 4:01 (European Uppercut) by 86.
SOS: T-Bone outmuscled Ralph "The Macchio" Mann at 2:43 (Chickenwing) by 100.
DB: "The American Zero" Tyler Nil pinned Mario Bedlam at 1:16 (Crescent Kick) by 131.
EPIC: "Perfect Crime" Drago Tanaka pinned Rip Torn at 5:25 (Headbutt) by 71.
RLS: Kalypso decked Concrete Sledge at 7:39 (Savate Kick) by 56.
DB: Jackyl Spades outmuscled Tattooed Mariner at 7:10 (Pumphandle Slam) by 70.
TBABIT: "The Journeyman" Ryker Green, "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi, and "Hot Tag" Jerry Zag over SOS: Dominant Factor Chaos, Dominant Factor Plague, and Dominant Factor Scourage at 5:20 (Count Out).

Card 39: Held in Manchester (Attendance: 37,397)

SOS: T-Bone destroyed Bubba B. Bad at 2:02 (Backbreaker) by 160.
GRSF: "Sensual Star" Ayumi Matsuda overpowered Karl Krusher at 4:32 (Flying Dropkick) by 91.
RLS: Kalypso over Ralph "The Macchio" Mann at 3:29 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
DB: "The American Zero" Tyler Nil bested Concrete Sledge at 1:01 (Nil Fortune) by 152.
EPIC: "Perfect Crime" Drago Tanaka pinned SOS: Unoriginal Seal #1 at 28:19 (The Multi-Million Escape) by 3.
RLS: Kalypso beat Azriel Dread at 5:48 (Savate Kick) by 93.
TBABIT: "Hot Tag" Jerry Zag bested Tattooed Mariner at 3:09 (Crescent Kick) by 68.
ORDER: Beepo The Clown, Meepo The Clown, and Zeepo The Clown over SOS: Dominant Factor Chaos, Dominant Factor Plague, and Dominant Factor Scourage at 4:33 (Count Out).

Card 40: Held in Charlotte (Attendance: 35,532)

EPIC: "Perfect Crime" Drago Tanaka bested Bubba B. Bad at 1:37 (Cradle Suplex) by 151.
DB: "The American Zero" Tyler Nil pinned Kirk "The Irish Impaler" at 1:06 (Crescent Kick) by 134.
ORDER: Zoink the Clown over Ralph "The Macchio" Mann at 28:57 (Count Out).
DB: "The American Zero" Tyler Nil beat Azriel Dread at 2:17 (Headbutt) by 95.
EPIC: "Perfect Crime" Drago Tanaka overpowered Servant of the Beast at 5:39 (Superplex) by 88.
RLS: Kalypso outmuscled SOS: Dominant Factor Greed at 29:29 (Spanish Fly Top Rope) by 3.
GRSF: "Sensual Star" Ayumi Matsuda over Rip Torn at 2:48 (Count Out).
SOS: Unoriginal Seal #3, Unoriginal Seal #2, and Unoriginal Seal #1 over SOS: Dominant Factor Chaos, Dominant Factor Plague, and Dominant Factor Scourage at 17:20 (Count Out).

Card 41: Held in Lisbon (Attendance: 44,864)

GRSF: "The Next Stage" Haruhi Uno outmuscled Bubba B. Bad at 2:43 (Ankle Lock) by 92.
SOS: T-Bone won over Kirk "The Irish Impaler" at 2:32 (Pumphandle Slam) by 131.
OURO: Slymantha Steel decked Ralph "The Macchio" Mann at 2:36 (Cross-Armbar) by 106.
SOS: Dominant Factor Plague outmuscled DB: "The American Zero" Tyler Nil at 27:06 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 2.
EPIC: "Perfect Crime" Drago Tanaka over Mario Bedlam at 11:43 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
RLS: Kalypso drew GRSF: "Sensual Star" Ayumi Matsuda at 6:57 (No Contest).
ARCANUS: E'Bon Knight bested Rip Torn at 3:01 (Chickenwing) by 57.
SOS: Chandler, Ross, and Joey over SOS: Dominant Factor Chaos, Dominant Factor Plague, and Dominant Factor Scourage at 6:19 (Disqualification: hidden spike).

Card 42: Held in Hollywood (Attendance: 47,858)

RLS: Kalypso outmuscled Bubba B. Bad at 0:39 (Cobra Clutch) by 160.
DB: Rayven Ember outmuscled Kirk "The Irish Impaler" at 2:02 (Crescent Kick) by 129.
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley over Ralph "The Macchio" Mann at 8:05 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
Malek the Mad destroyed Dark Humor at 29:14 (Malek Acid) by 4 (non-title).
EPIC: "Perfect Crime" Drago Tanaka won over Concrete Sledge at 6:01 (Flying Dropkick) by 54.
RLS: Kalypso decked SOS: Dominant Factor Scourage at 29:59 (Spanish Fly Top Rope) by 1.
DB: Jackyl Spades over Rip Torn at 1:57 (Count Out).
SOS: Dominant Factor Greed, Dominant Factor War, and Dominant Factor Anarchy over SOS: Dominant Factor Chaos, Dominant Factor Plague, and Dominant Factor Scourage at 6:31 (Count Out).

Card 43: Held in Belfast (Attendance: 37,542)

ORDER: Zoink the Clown bested Bubba B. Bad at 2:39 (Sunset Flip) by 159.
RLS: Kalypso won over Kirk "The Irish Impaler" at 1:36 (Rib Breaker) by 131.
DB: "The American Zero" Tyler Nil destroyed Remi Dye at 5:17 (Headbutt) by 89.
Dark Humor bested TBABIT: Debate Club Captain at 29:19 (Dark Valley Driver) by 5 (non-title).
EPIC: "Perfect Crime" Drago Tanaka bested SOS: Ross at 29:16 (The Multi-Million Escape) by 1.
TBABIT: "Super Woke" Dan Smith destroyed SOS: Legendary Seal #1 at 16:33 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 7.
SOS: Ross outmuscled TBABIT: "Awful Lawful" Paul Phull at 27:18 (Spinebuster) by 4.
SOS: Legendary Seal #3, Legendary Seal #2, and Legendary Seal #1 over SOS: Dominant Factor Chaos, Dominant Factor Plague, and Dominant Factor Scourage at 4:00 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).

Card 44: Held in Ocean City (Attendance: 44,640)

OURO: Slymantha Steel decked Bubba B. Bad at 2:20 (Sunset Flip) by 163.
ORDER: Zoink the Clown beat Kirk "The Irish Impaler" at 1:57 (Pumphandle Slam) by 130.
SOS: T-Bone outmuscled Remi Dye at 4:40 (Ankle Lock) by 84.
Dark Humor defeated TBABIT: "Virtuous" Robin O'Connor at 27:50 (Dark Valley Driver) by 1 (non-title).
EPIC: "Perfect Crime" Drago Tanaka bested Azriel Dread at 2:42 (Flying Dropkick) by 91.
TBABIT: Bill Bonham, Jr. overpowered SOS: Legendary Seal #1 at 27:57 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 3.
SOS: Dominant Factor Chaos destroyed TBABIT: "Awful Lawful" Paul Phull at 22:40 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 6.

Card 45: Held in Newark (Attendance: 34,427)

TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley pinned Bubba B. Bad at 1:48 (Backbreaker) by 159.
OURO: Slymantha Steel outmuscled Kirk "The Irish Impaler" at 2:18 (Headbutt) by 139.
RLS: Kalypso beat Remi Dye at 5:42 (Savate Kick) by 87.
Dark Humor won over GRSF: "The Next Stage" Haruhi Uno at 29:19 (Dark Valley Driver) by 1.
SOS: Dominant Factor Chaos pinned EPIC: "Perfect Crime" Drago Tanaka at 27:08 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 1.
SOS: Legendary Seal #1 won over TBABIT: "Bad News" Nas Car at 28:07 (Sleeper) by 2.
GR: Nibiru "The Destroyer" drew SOS: Ross at 9:51 (No Contest).

Card 46: Held in Meridian (Attendance: 39,257)

GRSF: "Sensual Star" Ayumi Matsuda overpowered Bubba B. Bad at 1:44 (Sunset Flip) by 150.
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley decked Kirk "The Irish Impaler" at 1:45 (Pumphandle Slam) by 128.
ORDER: Zoink the Clown bested Remi Dye at 5:12 (Fallaway Slam) by 83.
Dark Humor annihilated SOS: Legendary Seal #1 at 16:03 (Dark Valley Driver) by 8 (non-title).
EPIC: "Perfect Crime" Drago Tanaka won over SOS: Dominant Factor Plague at 29:54 (The Multi-Million Escape) by 1.
TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley pinned SOS: Legendary Seal #1 at 27:06 (Diving Elbow Drop) by 1.
TBABIT: "So Sweet" Beau T. Phull pinned SOS: Unoriginal Seal #1 at 27:17 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 4.

Card 47: Held in Pahrump (Attendance: 47,846)

DB: "The American Zero" Tyler Nil pinned Crystal Vhaughn at 4:58 (Headbutt) by 72.
GR: Nibiru "The Destroyer" won over Kirk "The Irish Impaler" at 1:12 (Ankle Lock) by 131.
OURO: Slymantha Steel defeated Remi Dye at 6:02 (Chickenwing) by 92.
Dark Humor overpowered RLS: La Cazadora at 27:48 (Dark Valley Driver) by 2.
Malek the Mad beat TBABIT: Debate Club Captain at 24:31 (Malek Acid) by 9 (non-title).
ORDER: Amazing Amy Savage pinned SOS: Legendary Seal #1 at 29:22 (450) by 3.
TBABIT: Senor Quinientos Uno over Mario Bedlam at 12:27 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).

Card 48: Held in Zurich (Attendance: 48,204)

SOS: T-Bone defeated Crystal Vhaughn at 1:32 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 130.
RLS: Otoko Monsuta decked Kirk "The Irish Impaler" at 1:04 (Pumphandle Slam) by 136.
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley defeated Remi Dye at 2:31 (European Uppercut) by 82.
Dark Humor decked TBABIT: "The Broken" Keegan Crowley at 19:09 (Dark Valley Driver) by 7.
Reign of Courage title: ORDER: Mitch Treverno defeated SOS: Ross at 19:27 (The Great Divide) by 8.

ORDER: Sundog Razor defeated SOS: Legendary Seal #1 at 29:23 (Backbreaker) by 4.
DB: Eden Withers decked SOS: Unoriginal Seal #1 at 27:47 (Season of Wither) by 2.

Card 49: Held in Hong Kong (Attendance: 32,891)

DB: Rayven Ember destroyed Crystal Vhaughn at 0:25 (The Rayven Effect) by 128.
EPIC: "Bludgeon Assassin" Blade Burrow destroyed Magnum Luv Gunn at 2:31 (Ankle Lock) by 90.
DB: Rayven Ember overpowered Rosa Riott at 4:39 (Ankle Lock) by 93.
Dark Humor defeated TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn at 27:03 (Dark Valley Driver) by 2.
GRSF: "The Next Stage" Haruhi Uno bested Twin Butcher Raz at 1:35 (Chickenwing) by 90.
DB: Eden Withers annihilated SOS: Legendary Seal #1 at 28:46 (Season of Wither) by 3.
GRSF: "Sensual Star" Ayumi Matsuda decked SOS: Unoriginal Seal #1 at 28:46 (Heart's Landing) by 2.

Card 50: Held in Tijuana (Attendance: 40,017)

RLS: Kalypso defeated Crystal Vhaughn at 3:22 (Savate Kick) by 70.
DB: "The American Zero" Tyler Nil pinned Magnum Luv Gunn at 3:10 (Headbutt) by 89.
RLS: Otoko Monsuta destroyed Sally Arcane at 3:29 (Rib Breaker) by 63.
Dark Humor beat GR: Nibiru "The Destroyer" at 28:30 (Dark Valley Driver) by 5.
RLS: Kalypso won over Twin Butcher Raz at 4:55 (Rib Breaker) by 104.
GRSF: "Sensual Star" Ayumi Matsuda destroyed SOS: Legendary Seal #1 at 29:17 (Heart's Landing) by 3.
Eye of the Tiger title: RLS: Otoko Monsuta pinned SOS: Unoriginal Seal #1 at 21:47 (Dragon Driver) by 7.

Card 51: Held in Brideshead (Attendance: 48,069)

ORDER: Zoink the Clown bested Crystal Vhaughn at 0:46 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 129.
SOS: T-Bone over Magnum Luv Gunn at 4:25 (Count Out).
DB: "The American Zero" Tyler Nil overpowered Shin Guru at 4:21 (Headbutt) by 110.
Dark Humor decked TBABIT: "So Sweet" Beau T. Phull at 29:11 (Dark Valley Driver) by 3.
ORDER: Zoink the Clown beat Twin Butcher Raz at 4:59 (Fallaway Slam) by 73.
Heart of Stone title: ORDER: Terrible Tito Malido annihilated SOS: Legendary Seal #1 at 15:58 (Texas Death Grip) by 9.

GRSF: "Sensual Star" Ayumi Matsuda won over Servant of the Beast at 6:28 (Superplex) by 88.

Card 52: Held in Greensboro (Attendance: 34,401)

OURO: Slymantha Steel destroyed Crystal Vhaughn at 1:49 (Chickenwing) by 75.
EPIC: "Perfect Crime" Drago Tanaka overpowered Magnum Luv Gunn at 5:33 (Flying Dropkick) by 85.
SOS: T-Bone annihilated Shin Guru at 3:15 (Ankle Lock) by 105.
Dark Humor destroyed SOS: Unoriginal Seal #1 at 23:09 (Dark Valley Driver) by 7 (non-title).
OURO: Slymantha Steel annihilated Twin Butcher Raz at 0:36 (Stunner) by 152.
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn overpowered SOS: Tino Sanata at 22:56 (Plant Killer) by 8.
GRSF: "Sensual Star" Ayumi Matsuda over Mario Bedlam at 4:24 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).

Card 53: Held in Wilmington (Attendance: 37,099)

TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley beat Crystal Vhaughn at 2:35 (Thought Drop) by 129.
GRSF: "The Next Stage" Haruhi Uno decked Magnum Luv Gunn at 2:04 (Ankle Lock) by 88.
RLS: Kalypso pinned Shin Guru at 4:36 (Savate Kick) by 108.
Dark Humor bested SOS: Ross at 28:12 (Dark Valley Driver) by 5 (non-title).
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley outmuscled Twin Butcher Raz at 1:05 (Spinebuster) by 148.
ORDER: Zoink the Clown over Tattooed Mariner at 7:01 (Count Out).
DB: Jackyl Spades over Mario Bedlam at 3:53 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).

Card 54: Held in Columbia (Attendance: 40,804)

GR: Nibiru "The Destroyer" pinned Crystal Vhaughn at 2:14 (Mandible Claw) by 130.
RLS: Kalypso pinned Magnum Luv Gunn at 5:54 (Savate Kick) by 87.
ORDER: Zoink the Clown destroyed Shin Guru at 4:05 (Fallaway Slam) by 104.
Dark Humor beat GRSF: "Sensual Star" Ayumi Matsuda at 29:35 (Dark Valley Driver) by 5.
GRSF: "Sensual Star" Ayumi Matsuda overpowered Twin Butcher Raz at 4:50 (Fallaway Slam) by 108.
ORDER: Zoink the Clown destroyed Rip Torn at 2:31 (Rib Breaker) by 70.
GRSF: "Sensual Star" Ayumi Matsuda bested Concrete Sledge at 7:30 (Flying Dropkick) by 56.

Card 55: Held in Berlin (Attendance: 43,205)

RLS: Otoko Monsuta won over Crystal Vhaughn at 0:52 (Dragon Driver) by 135.
ORDER: Zoink the Clown pinned Magnum Luv Gunn at 3:44 (Fallaway Slam) by 83.
OURO: Slymantha Steel pinned Shin Guru at 0:49 (Chickenwing) by 113.
Dark Humor destroyed SOS: Dominant Factor Chaos at 27:26 (Dark Valley Driver) by 3 (non-title).
TBABIT: "The Vicious Vegan" Vortimer Vaughn pinned SOS: Legendary Seal #4 at 27:12 (Plant Killer) by 2.
ORDER: Zoink the Clown decked Servant of the Beast at 1:39 (Spinebuster) by 83.
ARCANUS: E'Bon Knight annihilated Concrete Sledge at 3:15 (Chickenwing) by 59.

Card 56: Held in Bridgeview (Attendance: 40,897)

EPIC: "Bludgeon Assassin" Blade Burrow over Douglas Shadow at 14:38 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
OURO: Slymantha Steel won over Magnum Luv Gunn at 4:53 (Chickenwing) by 92.
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley decked Shin Guru at 3:36 (European Uppercut) by 103.
Dark Humor bested DB: Jackyl Spades at 27:22 (Dark Valley Driver) by 1.
OURO: Slymantha Steel annihilated SOS: Legendary Seal #3 at 28:45 (Venomous Kiss) by 2.
ORDER: Zoink the Clown over Mario Bedlam at 6:45 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
DB: Jackyl Spades destroyed Concrete Sledge at 1:45 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 135.

Card 57: Held in Quebec (Attendance: 33,314)

DB: "The American Zero" Tyler Nil overpowered Douglas Shadow at 2:57 (European Uppercut) by 99.
TBABIT: Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley over Magnum Luv Gunn at 2:15 (Count Out) (non-title).
DB: "The American Zero" Tyler Nil outmuscled Wong Wright at 5:27 (Headbutt) by 49.
Dark Humor won over SOS: Dominant Factor Plague at 27:59 (Dark Valley Driver) by 5 (non-title).
OURO: Slymantha Steel pinned SOS: Unoriginal Seal #6 at 27:56 (Venomous Kiss) by 5.
ORDER: Zoink the Clown annihilated Concrete Sledge at 6:32 (Fallaway Slam) by 52.
SOS: Ross drew GRSF: "Sensual Star" Ayumi Matsuda at 0:49 (No Contest).

Card 58: Held in Vienna (Attendance: 43,508)

SOS: T-Bone over Douglas Shadow at 10:06 (Count Out).
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley destroyed Magnum Luv Gunn at 1:35 (European Uppercut) by 82.
SOS: T-Bone decked Wong Wright at 3:52 (Spinebuster) by 93.
SOS: T-Bone bested Xenos Rosewyrm at 2:30 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 166.
TBABIT: "Virtuous" Robin O'Connor won over DB: Rayven Ember at 23:57 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 6.
ORDER: Zoink the Clown defeated Azriel Dread at 2:54 (Fallaway Slam) by 89.
GRSF: "Sensual Star" Ayumi Matsuda beat Azriel Dread at 2:03 (Flying Dropkick) by 93.

Card 59: Held in Lynchburg (Attendance: 33,330)

EPIC: "Perfect Crime" Drago Tanaka overpowered Douglas Shadow at 1:40 (Rib Breaker) by 101.
GRSF: "Sensual Star" Ayumi Matsuda overpowered Magnum Luv Gunn at 6:58 (Flying Dropkick) by 87.
DB: Rayven Ember won over Wong Wright at 4:49 (The Rayven Effect) by 114.
SOS: T-Bone destroyed Twin Butcher Zar at 4:40 (Ankle Lock) by 86.
TBABIT: Debate Club Captain beat SOS: Unoriginal Seal #5 at 28:56 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 4.
RLS: La Cazadora bested Rip Torn at 5:40 (Flying Dropkick) by 76.
SOS: Dominant Factor Chaos won over GRSF: "Sensual Star" Ayumi Matsuda at 28:40 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 2.

Card 60: Held in the Free State (Attendance: 40,131)

GRSF: "The Next Stage" Haruhi Uno defeated Douglas Shadow at 9:37 (Ankle Lock) by 41.
DB: "The American Zero" Tyler Nil outmuscled Maverick Angel at 1:28 (Nil Fortune) by 125.
RLS: Kalypso won over Wong Wright at 4:08 (Superplex) by 94.
SOS: T-Bone outmuscled Twin Butcher Raz at 6:17 (Ankle Lock) by 74.
GRSF: "The Next Stage" Haruhi Uno defeated TBABIT: Debate Club Captain at 27:07 (Heavenly Wish) by 4 (non-title).
RLS: La Cazadora decked Concrete Sledge at 6:54 (Pumphandle Slam) by 55.
GRSF: "Sensual Star" Ayumi Matsuda drew SOS: Dominant Factor Plague at 10:52 (Double Disqualification).

Card 61: Held in Compton (Attendance: 38,879)

RLS: Kalypso beat Douglas Shadow at 2:51 (Cross-Armbar) by 99.
SOS: T-Bone pinned Maverick Angel at 0:57 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 127.
ORDER: Zoink the Clown pinned Wong Wright at 4:24 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 115.
SOS: T-Bone drew RLS: Kalypso at 0:57 (Double Disqualification).
SOS: Legendary Seal #2 won over TBABIT: Debate Club Captain at 28:09 (Backbreaker) by 4.
RLS: La Cazadora overpowered SOS: Dominant Factor Chaos at 29:35 (Tiger Driver) by 1.
Prophet title: ARCANUS: E'Bon Knight decked SOS: Dominant Factor Chaos at 17:07 (Knight Driver) by 7.

Card 62: Held in Tunis (Attendance: 33,574)

ORDER: Zoink the Clown pinned Douglas Shadow at 4:51 (Headlock) by 96.
EPIC: "Perfect Crime" Drago Tanaka bested Maverick Angel at 0:23 (The Multi-Million Escape) by 128.
OURO: Slymantha Steel pinned Wong Wright at 4:00 (Superplex) by 99.
OURO: Slymantha Steel beat SOS: T-Bone at 27:54 (Venomous Kiss) by 3.
SOS: Unorginal Seal #4 destroyed TBABIT: Debate Club Captain at 28:38 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 2.
OURO: Slymantha Steel annihilated TBABIT: The Loose Cannon at 29:56 (Venomous Kiss) by 3.
ARCANUS: E'Bon Knight destroyed SOS: Dominant Factor Plague at 20:54 (Knight Driver) by 9 (non-title).

Card 63: Held in Buffalo (Attendance: 45,586)

OURO: Slymantha Steel destroyed Douglas Shadow at 1:38 (Cross-Armbar) by 104.
GRSF: "The Next Stage" Haruhi Uno decked Maverick Angel at 0:48 (Heavenly Wish) by 131.
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley outmuscled Wong Wright at 3:59 (Chickenwing) by 90.
SOS: T-Bone over Tattooed Mariner at 2:48 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
Hero's Valor title: ORDER: Donathan Storverg overpowered TBABIT: Debate Club Captain at 19:48 (Slingshot Jackhammer) by 6.

OURO: Slymantha Steel outmuscled TBABIT: Bill Bonham, Jr. at 29:05 (Venomous Kiss) by 3.
TBABIT: Senor Quinientos and Senor Quinientos Uno* won over RLS: Bam Bam el Futuro* at 14:35 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 12 (handicap).

Card 64: Held in Edinburgh (Attendance: 47,345)

TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley over Douglas Shadow at 4:31 (Count Out).
RLS: Kalypso outmuscled Maverick Angel at 1:59 (Spanish Fly Top Rope) by 127.
GR: Nibiru "The Destroyer" beat Wong Wright at 3:58 (Superplex) by 94.
SOS: T-Bone over Rip Torn at 0:19 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
ORDER: Beepo The Clown pinned TBABIT: Debate Club Captain at 28:37 (Funhouse Slam) by 1.
OURO: Slymantha Steel overpowered TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley at 28:00 (Venomous Kiss) by 4.
TBABIT: "The Journeyman" Ryker Green and "Party Time" Eddie Ghoulardi* defeated RLS: Abogado del Diablo and La Cazadora* at 27:23 (Ryker Spiker) by 2.

Battle Royal: Held in Seattle (Attendance: 32,403)

DB: Rayven Ember picked up $1,000 after DB: Jackyl Spades flipped him over the turnbuckle.
TBABIT: "The Intellectual" Cornelius Crowley was awarded $1,100 when he got thrown out by SOS: Hydro.
DB: Eden Withers grabbed an imaginary $1,200 when he was tossed onto the apron by TBABIT: Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley.
DB: Jackyl Spades won $1,300 when she got hurled over the turnbuckle by GRSF: "Sensual Star" Ayumi Matsuda.
RLS: Kalypso was awarded $1,400 when RLS: Bam Bam el Futuro flung him outside the ring.
OURO: Slymantha Steel got $1,500 when ARCANUS: E'Bon Knight threw him out.
GRSF: "Sensual Star" Ayumi Matsuda took $1,600 when she was flung into the audience by EPIC: "Perfect Crime" Drago Tanaka.
RLS: Otoko Monsuta nabbed a cool $1,700 when he got hurled out by ARCANUS: E'Bon Knight.
RLS: Bam Bam el Futuro received $1,800 after EPIC: "Bludgeon Assassin" Blade Burrow flung him out.
SOS: Hydro collected $1,900 after getting thrown into his manager at ringside by EPIC: "Perfect Crime" Drago Tanaka.
GRSF: "The Next Stage" Haruhi Uno took $2,000 when EPIC: "Bludgeon Assassin" Blade Burrow threw her out.
EPIC: "Bludgeon Assassin" Blade Burrow got a cool $2,100 when GR: Nibiru "The Destroyer" flipped him out.
ARCANUS: E'Bon Knight received a cool $2,200 after being thrown into some fans at ringside by EPIC: "Perfect Crime" Drago Tanaka.
EPIC: "Perfect Crime" Drago Tanaka collected $2,300 after getting flung over the top rope by RLS: La Cazadora.
TBABIT: Solomon "the Strongman" Crowley pocketed a cool $2,400 after GR: Nibiru "The Destroyer" threw him over the turnbuckle.
RLS: La Cazadora was awarded $2,500 after being hurled onto the concrete floor by GR: Nibiru "The Destroyer".
GR: Nibiru "The Destroyer" was the winner of the battle royal and the $30,000 prize, and 17 free YJW matches.

Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2020 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.