IWA RESULTS
NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

THE NIGHTMARE DIMENSION

BULLETIN #84 -- WINTER 2021

Card 1: Held in East Chicago (Attendance: 45,977)

TBABIT: Dax Bardo won over Camp Counselor Eric at 3:55 (Ankle Lock) by 105.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone won over The Non-Stop Talker at 1:38 (Ankle Lock) by 83.
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara bested The Rotten Corpse at 1:05 (Reaper Eyes) by 163.
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara over Three Finger at 4:14 (Count Out).
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura destroyed The Madman at 1:37 (Chickenwing) by 152 (non-title).
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* outmuscled Camp Counselor Diana* and The Smart One at 3:34 (Fallaway Slam) by 84.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi outmuscled Victim #2* and "The Nerd" Ned Flanders at 7:17 (European Uppercut) by 55.
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi* over Camp Counselor Diana, Victim #1, and Glen Lantz* at 0:49 (Count Out).
Main event: EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura destroyed FAM/EPIC: Leroy at 36:34 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 2.

Card 2: Held in Coden (Attendance: 45,933)

FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister defeated Camp Counselor Eric at 1:11 (Boston Crab) by 151.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura decked The Non-Stop Talker at 2:46 (DDT) by 134 (non-title).
LXE: Sinister Bagul decked The Rotten Corpse at 1:44 (Eternal Darkness) by 165.
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara beat One Eye at 5:09 (Superplex) by 73.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura decked The Lone Survivor at 1:28 (Cross-Armbar) by 130 (non-title).
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi destroyed Camp Counselor Diana* and The Smart One at 2:27 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 83.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Duchess Talon annihilated Victim #2* and "The Nerd" Ned Flanders at 2:41 (Cradle Piledriver) by 144.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon* defeated Camp Counselor Diana, Victim #1*, and The Hooded Figure #1 at 2:40 (Cobra Clutch) by 77.
Main event: EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura overpowered DNA: Patient Omega at 42:49 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 1.

Card 3: Held in La Paz (Attendance: 41,277)

FAM/EPIC: Elroy destroyed Camp Counselor Eric at 1:35 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 107.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister annihilated "The Nerd" Ned Flanders at 0:49 (Cross-Armbar) by 137.
Sith: Huntress Vestara overpowered The Rotten Corpse at 2:26 (European Uppercut) by 81.
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara outmuscled Pinhead at 6:25 (Superplex) by 68.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura outmuscled Scared Screaming Teenager at 6:18 (Side Slam) by 98 (non-title).
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi defeated Camp Counselor Diana* and The Smart One at 4:20 (Fallaway Slam) by 86.
Sith: Countess Jade and Queen Maladi* over Victim #2 and "The Nerd" Ned Flanders* at 5:28 (Disqualification: nail file).
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Queen Maladi destroyed Camp Counselor Diana, Victim #1, and The Hooded Figure #1* at 9:21 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 47.
Main event: EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura annihilated FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister at 46:36 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 3.

Card 4: Held in Waco (Attendance: 37,214)

FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon pinned Camp Counselor Eric at 2:07 (Cobra Clutch) by 158.
FAM/EPIC: Leroy over "The Nerd" Ned Flanders at 6:05 (Disqualification: nail file) (non-title).
Sith: Countess Jade bested The Rotten Corpse at 3:44 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 81.
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara outmuscled The Scarecrow at 4:46 (Rib Breaker) by 42.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura beat Sacrificial Hero at 3:36 (Rib Breaker) by 118 (non-title).
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade* bested Camp Counselor Diana and The Crazy One* at 6:57 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 64.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Queen Maladi* over Victim #2 and "The Nerd" Ned Flanders* at 6:33 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi bested Camp Counselor Diana, Victim #1, and The Hooded Figure #1* at 7:05 (Fallaway Slam) by 51.
Main event: TBABIT: Patient Z decked EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 55:26 (Z End) by 3.

Card 5: Held in Quebec (Attendance: 32,686)

EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara annihilated Camp Counselor Eric at 3:10 (Boston Crab) by 119.
FAM/EPIC: Elroy destroyed "The Nerd" Ned Flanders at 0:30 (Chickenwing) by 137.
Sith: Duchess Talon over The Rotten Corpse at 5:00 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
POE: Cletus Gruzer won over EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara at 27:07 (Tenderizer) by 1.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura destroyed The Cowardly Werewolf at 5:10 (Chickenwing) by 97 (non-title).
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Duchess Talon* won over Camp Counselor Diana and The Crazy One* at 5:53 (Fallaway Slam) by 67.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade* decked Victim #2* and The Jerk at 4:56 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 70.
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi pinned Camp Counselor Diana, Victim #1, and The Hooded Figure #1* at 7:52 (Fallaway Slam) by 50.
Main event: TBABIT: Patient Z overpowered DNA: Patient Alpha at 19:55 (Z End) by 9.

Card 6: Held in San Salvador (Attendance: 33,972)

LXE: Sinister Bagul bested Camp Counselor Eric at 0:37 (Eternal Darkness) by 150.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon won over "The Nerd" Ned Flanders at 4:51 (Ankle Lock) by 98.
DNA: Patient Omega destroyed The Rotten Corpse at 2:30 (Piledriver) by 141.
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara drew DNA: Patient Alpha at 4:33 (Double Disqualification).
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura over Doctor Heinz Doofenshmirtz at 3:55 (Count Out) (non-title).
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi destroyed Camp Counselor Diana and The Crazy One* at 2:50 (European Uppercut) by 66.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Duchess Talon* bested Victim #2* and The Jerk at 4:06 (Fallaway Slam) by 73.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon over Camp Counselor Diana*, Victim #1, and The Hooded Figure #2 at 27:54 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
Main event: TBABIT: Patient Z won over DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde at 26:08 (Z End) by 9.

Card 7: Held in Accra (Attendance: 41,615)

Sith: Huntress Vestara overpowered Camp Counselor Eric at 3:27 (European Uppercut) by 106.
TBABIT: Dax Bardo bested The Jerk at 4:43 (Ankle Lock) by 90.
Sith: Queen Maladi defeated The Rotten Corpse at 1:32 (Piledriver) by 141.
LXE: Sinister Bagul over AI: The Psychotic Easter Bunny at 3:50 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura decked The Blessed Mummy at 4:59 (Rib Breaker) by 106 (non-title).
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* pinned Camp Counselor Diana and The Crazy One* at 4:16 (Fallaway Slam) by 67.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi decked Victim #2* and The Jerk at 7:12 (European Uppercut) by 72.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Queen Maladi annihilated Camp Counselor Diana, Victim #1*, and The Hooded Figure #2 at 7:18 (Superplex) by 70.
Main event: TBABIT: Patient Z pinned EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki at 39:43 (Z End) by 3.

Card 8: Held in Pahrump (Attendance: 47,341)

Sith: Countess Jade overpowered Camp Counselor Eric at 4:00 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 106.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister won over The Jerk at 4:33 (Side Slam) by 92.
POE: War Blaze annihilated The Rotten Corpse at 0:52 (Spoils of War) by 144.
DNA: Patient Omega destroyed LXE: Sinister Bagul at 29:28 (Coma Clutch) by 3 (bullseye).
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura bested Michael Berryman at 1:28 (Superplex) by 134 (non-title).
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi beat Camp Counselor Diana and The Crazy One* at 2:55 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 66.
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* defeated Victim #2* and The Jerk at 6:38 (Fallaway Slam) by 73.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi* over Camp Counselor Diana, Victim #1*, and The Hooded Figure #2 at 2:30 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
Main event: TBABIT: Patient Z decked Sith: Countess Jade at 30:33 (Z End) by 9.

Card 9: Held in Edmonton (Attendance: 34,283)

Sith: Duchess Talon defeated Camp Counselor Eric at 0:51 (Fallaway Slam) by 108.
FAM/EPIC: Elroy beat The Jerk at 6:10 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 92.
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura pinned The Rotten Corpse at 0:38 (The Con Game) by 171.
LXE: Sinister Bagul defeated Maggot Man at 1:39 (Cobra Clutch) by 146.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura overpowered The Preoccupied Boyfriend at 0:42 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 178 (non-title).
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi pinned Camp Counselor Diana and The Crazy One* at 3:18 (Fallaway Slam) by 69.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi overpowered Victim #2* and The Jerk at 3:42 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 72.
Sith: Countess Jade*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi overpowered Camp Counselor Diana, Victim #1*, and The Hooded Figure #2 at 7:13 (Superplex) by 74.
Main event: TBABIT: Patient Z decked POE: Cletus Gruzer at 47:47 (Z End) by 8.

Card 10: Held in Copenhagen (Attendance: 30,583)

DNA: Patient Omega pinned Camp Counselor Eric at 0:35 (DDT) by 153.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon outmuscled The Jerk at 6:36 (Back Elbow Smash) by 92.
DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde annihilated The Rotten Corpse at 0:21 (Cobra Clutch) by 137.
LXE: Sinister Bagul overpowered Bo Jangles at 3:45 (Fallaway Slam) by 89.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura over Miss Winters at 2:43 (Count Out) (non-title).
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Countess Jade over Camp Counselor Diana and Stooge* at 29:30 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi decked Victim #2* and The Jerk at 6:38 (Fallaway Slam) by 75.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon overpowered Camp Counselor Diana*, Victim #1, and Night Smog at 6:14 (Headlock) by 65.
Main event: TBABIT: Patient Z outmuscled POE: Otis Gruzer at 47:42 (Z End) by 10.

Card 11: Held in Helsinki (Attendance: 40,522)

Sith: Queen Maladi defeated Camp Counselor Eric at 0:41 (DDT) by 156.
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara bested The Jerk at 3:02 (Rib Breaker) by 86.
EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki beat The Rotten Corpse at 2:02 (Abnormal Fusion) by 169.
LXE: Sinister Bagul beat The Babadook at 6:41 (Side Slam) by 87.
Black Lagoon title: EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura overpowered DNA: Patient Alpha at 21:27 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 6.

Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon over Camp Counselor Diana and Stooge* at 3:58 (Count Out).
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade* pinned Victim #2 and John Carpenter* at 3:04 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 70.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Queen Maladi beat Camp Counselor Diana, Victim #1, and Night Smog* at 4:32 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 46.
Main event: TBABIT: Patient Z annihilated EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura at 43:19 (Z End) by 1.

Card 12: Held in Dothan (Attendance: 43,703)

POE: War Blaze destroyed Camp Counselor Eric at 2:40 (Spoils of War) by 129.
LXE: Sinister Bagul outmuscled The Jerk at 5:14 (Fallaway Slam) by 92.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone destroyed The Rotten Corpse at 3:55 (Ankle Lock) by 80.
LXE: Sinister Bagul beat The Deranged Granny at 2:04 (Side Slam) by 85.
LALL: Squeaky destroyed DNA: Patient Alpha at 23:43 (DDT) by 10 (non-title).
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi over Camp Counselor Diana and Stooge* at 6:40 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Duchess Talon* bested Victim #2 and John Carpenter* at 5:56 (Fallaway Slam) by 73.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi bested Camp Counselor Diana, Victim #1, and Night Smog* at 7:18 (Fallaway Slam) by 50.
Main event: TBABIT: Patient Z defeated TBABIT: Patient Y at 49:25 (Z End) by 4 (Guest Referee: Camp Counselor Dean).

Card 13: Held in Oklahoma City (Attendance: 47,250)

EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura overpowered Camp Counselor Eric at 0:57 (DDT) by 127.
Sith: Huntress Vestara pinned The Jerk at 3:20 (European Uppercut) by 91.
POE: Cletus Gruzer over The Rotten Corpse at 2:54 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
LXE: Sinister Bagul defeated The Dog Faced Gremlin at 1:51 (Eternal Darkness) by 154.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade* defeated Camp Counselor Eric and Camp Counselor Dean* at 7:59 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 53.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Duchess Talon over Camp Counselor Diana and Stooge* at 4:02 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi outmuscled Victim #2 and John Carpenter* at 6:20 (European Uppercut) by 72.
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi destroyed Camp Counselor Diana, Victim #1, and Night Smog* at 9:04 (Fallaway Slam) by 49.
Main event: TBABIT: Patient Z overpowered TBABIT: Patient X at 19:19 (Z End) by 8.

Card 14: Held in Bern (Attendance: 34,772)

DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde won over Camp Counselor Eric at 0:18 (Piledriver) by 148.
Sith: Countess Jade outmuscled The Jerk at 3:13 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 91.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura over The Rotten Corpse at 6:43 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad) (non-title).
LXE: Sinister Bagul defeated AI: Satan Claus at 8:02 (Fallaway Slam) by 40.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Duchess Talon* won over Camp Counselor Eric and Camp Counselor Dean* at 7:18 (Fallaway Slam) by 56.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi annihilated Camp Counselor Diana and Stooge* at 6:29 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 75.
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* bested Victim #2 and John Carpenter* at 7:50 (Fallaway Slam) by 73.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon outmuscled Camp Counselor Diana*, Victim #1, and The Electrocutioner at 2:59 (Headlock) by 65.
Main event: TBABIT: Patient Z destroyed TBABIT: Dax Bardo at 27:15 (Z End) by 6.

Card 15: Held in Buffalo (Attendance: 39,623)

EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki bested Camp Counselor Eric at 3:08 (Boston Crab) by 123.
Sith: Duchess Talon annihilated The Jerk at 6:13 (Fallaway Slam) by 93.
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara outmuscled The Zombie at 3:42 (Boston Crab) by 115.
LXE: Sinister Bagul outmuscled The Master at 7:41 (Fallaway Slam) by 41.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi annihilated Camp Counselor Eric and Camp Counselor Dean* at 5:00 (European Uppercut) by 55.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi outmuscled Camp Counselor Diana and Stooge* at 5:57 (Fallaway Slam) by 78.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi pinned Victim #2 and John Carpenter* at 4:32 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 72.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Queen Maladi over Camp Counselor Diana, Victim #1, and The Electrocutioner* at 10:10 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
Main event: TBABIT: Patient Z outmuscled POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone at 36:49 (Z End) by 9.

Card 16: Held in Brooklyn (Attendance: 46,802)

POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone outmuscled Camp Counselor Eric at 3:58 (Ankle Lock) by 105.
DNA: Patient Omega defeated The Jerk at 2:02 (Fallaway Slam) by 90.
EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki over The Zombie at 7:59 (Count Out).
LXE: Sinister Bagul over AI: Five Finger Death Punch at 9:29 (Count Out).
Sith: Countess Jade* and Duchess Talon over Camp Counselor Eric and Camp Counselor Dean* at 0:46 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade* over Camp Counselor Diana and Roger* at 3:58 (Count Out).
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi annihilated Victim #2 and John Carpenter* at 3:34 (Fallaway Slam) by 75.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi beat Camp Counselor Diana, Victim #1*, and The Electrocutioner at 2:31 (Gannosuke Clutch) by 75.

Card 17: Held in Dallas (Attendance: 48,881)

POE: Cletus Gruzer bested Camp Counselor Eric at 4:16 (Rib Breaker) by 105.
Sith: Queen Maladi beat The Jerk at 3:45 (Cross-Armbar) by 88.
LXE: The Creeper over The Zombie at 8:55 (Count Out).
LXE: Sinister Bagul annihilated The Krampus at 4:49 (Fallaway Slam) by 32.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi beat Camp Counselor Eric and Camp Counselor Dean* at 4:48 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 55.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Duchess Talon* beat Camp Counselor Diana and Roger* at 6:40 (Fallaway Slam) by 59.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade* outmuscled Victim #2* and Clive Davis at 7:15 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 62.
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi over Camp Counselor Diana, Victim #1, and The Electrocutioner* at 6:04 (Count Out).

Card 18: Held in Boston (Attendance: 48,205)

EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura beat Camp Counselor Eric at 4:04 (DDT) by 123 (non-title).
POE: War Blaze overpowered The Jerk at 0:31 (Spoils of War) by 135.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura overpowered The Zombie at 2:25 (DDT) by 119 (non-title).
LXE: Sinister Bagul over The Crypt Keeper at 10:31 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi defeated Camp Counselor Eric and Camp Counselor Dean* at 4:14 (Fallaway Slam) by 58.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi over Camp Counselor Diana and Roger* at 1:49 (Count Out).
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Duchess Talon* bested Victim #2* and Clive Davis at 4:02 (Fallaway Slam) by 65.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Duchess Talon destroyed Camp Counselor Diana, Victim #1*, and Michael Berryman at 4:46 (Superplex) by 90.

Card 19: Held in Vicksburg (Attendance: 34,990)

TBABIT: Dax Bardo over Camp Counselor Dean at 4:58 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura won over The Jerk at 1:42 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 90.
TBABIT: Dax Bardo destroyed The Infected Psycho at 3:04 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 107.
LXE: Sinister Bagul over The American Werewolf at 4:04 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade* pinned Camp Counselor Eric and Camp Counselor Diana* at 4:22 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 71.
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* defeated Camp Counselor Diana and Roger* at 3:51 (Fallaway Slam) by 59.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi beat Victim #2* and Clive Davis at 7:10 (European Uppercut) by 64.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Queen Maladi decked Camp Counselor Diana, Victim #1*, and Michael Berryman at 6:27 (Superplex) by 88.

Card 20: Held in Donegal (Attendance: 48,041)

FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister won over Camp Counselor Dean at 7:28 (Side Slam) by 72.
DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde defeated The Jerk at 4:04 (Mounted Punches) by 87.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister won over The Infected Psycho at 0:36 (Chickenwing) by 110.
LXE: Sinister Bagul over The Yeti at 4:08 (Count Out).
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Duchess Talon* won over Camp Counselor Eric and Camp Counselor Diana* at 5:15 (Fallaway Slam) by 74.
Sith: Countess Jade and Queen Maladi* destroyed Camp Counselor Diana* and Roger at 4:12 (Piledriver) by 106.
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* bested Victim #2* and Clive Davis at 2:47 (Fallaway Slam) by 65.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi over Camp Counselor Diana, Victim #1, and Michael Berryman* at 2:14 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).

Card 21: Held in Boise (Attendance: 48,330)

FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon won over Camp Counselor Dean at 7:04 (Back Elbow Smash) by 72.
EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki decked The Jerk at 4:11 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 92.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon destroyed The Infected Psycho at 4:00 (Ankle Lock) by 109.
LXE: Sinister Bagul defeated DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex at 27:39 (Eternal Darkness) by 1.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi pinned Camp Counselor Eric and Camp Counselor Diana* at 3:00 (European Uppercut) by 73.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi beat Camp Counselor Diana and Roger* at 6:36 (Fallaway Slam) by 61.
Sith: Countess Jade and Queen Maladi* over Victim #2 and Clive Davis* at 2:27 (Count Out).
Sith: Countess Jade*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi defeated Camp Counselor Diana, Victim #1*, and Michael Berryman at 3:09 (Superplex) by 92.

Card 22: Held in Columbus (Attendance: 33,958)

LXE: Sinister Bagul destroyed Camp Counselor Dean at 5:07 (Fallaway Slam) by 72.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone defeated The Jerk at 2:05 (Ankle Lock) by 90.
LXE: Sinister Bagul bested The Infected Psycho at 1:13 (Side Slam) by 113.
LXE: Sinister Bagul defeated DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight at 29:30 (Eternal Darkness) by 1.
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* decked Camp Counselor Eric and Camp Counselor Diana* at 7:25 (Fallaway Slam) by 74.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Countess Jade defeated Camp Counselor Diana* and The Electrocutioner at 7:58 (Headlock) by 73.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Queen Maladi* over Victim #2 and Clive Davis* at 3:08 (Count Out).
LALL: Squeaky, Morbius*, and Bigfoot decked Victim #1, Victim #2*, and Victim #3 at 3:55 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 62.

Card 23: Held in Buenos Aires (Attendance: 34,540)

Sith: Huntress Vestara decked Camp Counselor Dean at 7:02 (European Uppercut) by 71.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura won over The Jerk at 5:30 (Rib Breaker) by 88 (non-title).
Sith: Huntress Vestara beat The Infected Psycho at 0:59 (Rib Breaker) by 104.
LXE: Sinister Bagul outmuscled Darby Allin at 3:00 (Fallaway Slam) by 55.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi overpowered Camp Counselor Eric and Camp Counselor Diana* at 5:56 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 73.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon overpowered Camp Counselor Diana* and The Electrocutioner at 1:03 (Guillotine Choke) by 101.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon won over TBABIT: Patient Y and Patient X* at 18:16 (Guillotine Choke) by 10.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon* won over Victim #3*, The Non-Stop Screamer, and The Smart One at 2:35 (Fallaway Slam) by 58.

Card 24: Held in Ocean City (Attendance: 35,056)

Sith: Countess Jade decked Camp Counselor Dean at 2:34 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 71.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister pinned John Carpenter at 4:09 (Side Slam) by 107.
Sith: Countess Jade overpowered The Infected Psycho at 4:46 (Headlock) by 108.
Sith: Huntress Vestara outmuscled Sith: Countess Jade at 27:41 (Pentagram Choke) by 3.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi outmuscled Camp Counselor Eric and Camp Counselor Diana* at 4:30 (Fallaway Slam) by 76.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi beat Camp Counselor Diana* and The Electrocutioner at 2:10 (Guillotine Choke) by 100.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister* and Mother Dragon drew LXE: Sinister Bagul and EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura* at 1:54 (Double Count Out).
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Queen Maladi beat Victim #3*, The Non-Stop Screamer, and The Smart One at 5:02 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 56.

Card 25: Held in Naples (Attendance: 37,705)

Sith: Duchess Talon pinned Camp Counselor Dean at 7:06 (Fallaway Slam) by 73.
FAM/EPIC: Leroy defeated John Carpenter at 1:08 (Rib Breaker) by 107 (non-title).
Sith: Duchess Talon defeated The Infected Psycho at 2:37 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 111.
DNA: Patient Omega beat Sith: Huntress Vestara at 27:52 (Coma Clutch) by 2.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Countess Jade pinned Camp Counselor Eric* and Victim #1 at 5:42 (Headlock) by 79.
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* destroyed Camp Counselor Diana* and The Electrocutioner at 4:33 (Mounted Punches) by 75.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Countess Jade overpowered FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister* and Mother Dragon at 29:35 (Guillotine Choke) by 1.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi destroyed Victim #3*, The Non-Stop Screamer, and The Smart One at 7:35 (Fallaway Slam) by 60.

Card 26: Held in Kincaid (Attendance: 46,107)

Sith: Queen Maladi bested Camp Counselor Dean at 5:57 (Cross-Armbar) by 68.
FAM/EPIC: Elroy destroyed John Carpenter at 0:59 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 107.
Sith: Queen Maladi pinned The Infected Psycho at 2:51 (Chickenwing) by 106.
Sith: Huntress Vestara decked Maggot Man at 2:20 (Piledriver) by 145.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon pinned Camp Counselor Eric and Victim #1* at 5:16 (Superplex) by 93.
Sith: Countess Jade and Queen Maladi* decked Camp Counselor Diana* and The Electrocutioner at 5:27 (Side Slam) by 78.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon outmuscled FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister* and Mother Dragon at 29:27 (Guillotine Choke) by 4 (Guest Referee: Indestructible Mr. Wink).
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi won over Victim #3*, The Non-Stop Screamer, and The Smart One at 3:31 (Fallaway Slam) by 59.

Card 27: Held in Arlington (Attendance: 37,029)

POE: War Blaze bested Camp Counselor Dean at 2:50 (Spoils of War) by 160.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon decked John Carpenter at 0:30 (Back Elbow Smash) by 107.
POE: War Blaze beat The Infected Psycho at 5:52 (European Uppercut) by 91.
Sith: Huntress Vestara defeated Bo Jangles at 4:55 (European Uppercut) by 88.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi defeated Camp Counselor Eric and Victim #1* at 6:52 (European Uppercut) by 65.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi destroyed Camp Counselor Diana* and The Electrocutioner at 1:42 (Contra Code) by 102.
DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight* and Wolfman Joe bested FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister* and Mother Dragon at 28:37 (Eye Plucker) by 1.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon* outmuscled Victim #3, The Non-Stop Screamer, and The Crazy One* at 7:39 (Fallaway Slam) by 46.

Card 28: Held in Rosemont (Attendance: 32,030)

DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde won over Camp Counselor Dean at 3:16 (Mounted Punches) by 67.
TBABIT: Dax Bardo pinned Clive Davis at 3:02 (Ankle Lock) by 112.
EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki over The Infected Psycho at 3:15 (Count Out).
Sith: Huntress Vestara decked The Babadook at 4:33 (Rib Breaker) by 78.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Duchess Talon over Camp Counselor Eric* and Victim #1 at 16:43 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Countess Jade annihilated Victim #1 and Victim #2* at 6:10 (Headlock) by 92.
FAM/EPIC: Leroy and Elroy* annihilated LXE: Sinister Bagul and EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura* at 18:30 (Chain Submission) by 7.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Queen Maladi decked Victim #3, The Non-Stop Screamer, and The Crazy One* at 7:15 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 44.

Card 29: Held in Albany (Attendance: 33,857)

EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki decked Camp Counselor Dean at 4:35 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 72.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister annihilated Clive Davis at 4:57 (Side Slam) by 114.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone outmuscled The Infected Psycho at 1:53 (Chickenwing) by 106.
Sith: Huntress Vestara defeated The Deranged Granny at 0:45 (Superplex) by 128.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi annihilated Camp Counselor Eric and Victim #1* at 5:55 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 65.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon won over Victim #1 and Victim #2* at 2:49 (Headlock) by 94.
FAM/EPIC: Leroy and Elroy* bested DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight* and Wolfman Joe at 16:41 (Chain Submission) by 6.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi over Victim #3, The Non-Stop Screamer, and The Crazy One* at 10:28 (Count Out).

Card 30: Held in Baltimore (Attendance: 37,525)

POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone decked Camp Counselor Dean at 3:08 (Ankle Lock) by 70.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon annihilated Clive Davis at 1:07 (Back Elbow Smash) by 114.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura outmuscled The Infected Psycho at 0:58 (Fallaway Slam) by 109 (non-title).
Sith: Huntress Vestara bested The Dog Faced Gremlin at 0:43 (Superplex) by 148.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi outmuscled Camp Counselor Eric and Victim #1* at 5:46 (Fallaway Slam) by 68.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Queen Maladi* over Victim #1* and Victim #2 at 0:43 (Count Out).
LXE: Sinister Bagul and EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura* annihilated Indestructible Mr. Wink and DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde* at 29:24 (Bloody Sunday) by 1.
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi destroyed Victim #3, The Non-Stop Screamer, and The Crazy One* at 10:09 (Fallaway Slam) by 47.

Card 31: Held in Istanbul (Attendance: 37,363)

POE: Cletus Gruzer outmuscled Camp Counselor Dean at 4:22 (Rib Breaker) by 70.
LXE: Sinister Bagul beat Clive Davis at 3:08 (Fallaway Slam) by 114.
TBABIT: Dax Bardo defeated Renfield at 3:41 (Cross-Armbar) by 122.
Sith: Huntress Vestara outmuscled LXE: Djinn the Wishmaker at 28:39 (Pentagram Choke) by 1.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade* outmuscled Camp Counselor Eric and Victim #2* at 3:30 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 56.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Duchess Talon decked Victim #1* and Victim #2 at 4:32 (Cradle Piledriver) by 105.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi pinned Voodoo Dolly and Octopussy* at 4:35 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 33.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon over Victim #3, The Non-Stop Screamer, and Stooge* at 15:02 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).

Card 32: Held in Cape Town (Attendance: 30,242)

EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura pinned Camp Counselor Dean at 4:32 (Rib Breaker) by 68 (non-title).
Sith: Huntress Vestara outmuscled Clive Davis at 2:37 (European Uppercut) by 113.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister won over Renfield at 2:06 (Brainbuster) by 131.
Sith: Huntress Vestara beat POE: Otis Gruzer at 29:18 (Pentagram Choke) by 4 (Guest Referee: John Carpenter).
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Duchess Talon* won over Camp Counselor Eric and Victim #2* at 7:13 (Fallaway Slam) by 59.
Sith: Countess Jade and Queen Maladi* over Victim #1 and Victim #2* at 8:51 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Countess Jade pinned DOD/ORDER: Foxwoman Santana* and Catfish Rob at 27:40 (Guillotine Choke) by 4 (Guest Referee: Stooge).
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Queen Maladi beat Victim #3*, The Non-Stop Screamer, and Stooge at 8:46 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 47.

Card 33: Held in Minneapolis (Attendance: 40,531)

TBABIT: Dax Bardo pinned Camp Counselor Diana at 4:39 (Ankle Lock) by 91.
Sith: Countess Jade bested Clive Davis at 2:39 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 113.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon pinned Renfield at 1:07 (Superplex) by 135.
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura bested Sith: Huntress Vestara at 28:33 (The Con Game) by 5.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi overpowered Camp Counselor Eric and Victim #2* at 7:16 (European Uppercut) by 58.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Queen Maladi* over Victim #1 and Victim #2* at 7:15 (Disqualification: nail file).
LXE: Sinister Bagul and EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura* bested EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara and EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura* at 24:36 (Bloody Sunday) by 6.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi beat Victim #3*, The Non-Stop Screamer, and Stooge at 6:39 (Fallaway Slam) by 51.

Card 34: Held in Richmond (Attendance: 46,408)

FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister overpowered Camp Counselor Diana at 3:46 (Side Slam) by 93.
Sith: Duchess Talon beat Clive Davis at 1:41 (Fallaway Slam) by 115.
LXE: Sinister Bagul decked Renfield at 0:25 (Piledriver) by 132.
Sith: Huntress Vestara destroyed DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde at 29:39 (Pentagram Choke) by 3.
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* annihilated Camp Counselor Eric and Victim #2* at 4:51 (Fallaway Slam) by 59.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Countess Jade bested Victim #1 and Victim #3* at 0:58 (Headlock) by 112.
DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight* and Wolfman Joe bested EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara and EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura* at 24:07 (Eye Plucker) by 7.
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi outmuscled Victim #3*, The Non-Stop Screamer, and Stooge at 3:44 (Fallaway Slam) by 50.

Card 35: Held in Lagos (Attendance: 31,654)

FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon annihilated Camp Counselor Diana at 3:40 (Back Elbow Smash) by 93.
DNA: Patient Omega won over Clive Davis at 2:25 (Fallaway Slam) by 112.
Sith: Huntress Vestara annihilated Renfield at 0:54 (Cobra Clutch) by 132.
DOD/ORDER: Foxman Rob beat Sith: Huntress Vestara at 29:02 (Throat Shredding Slam) by 2.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi beat Camp Counselor Eric and Victim #2* at 4:24 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 58.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon won over Victim #1 and Victim #3* at 1:25 (Headlock) by 114.
LXE: Sinister Bagul and EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura* decked Countess Vampiress and DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde* at 27:26 (Bloody Sunday) by 1.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon* outmuscled Victim #3*, The Non-Stop Screamer, and Roger at 2:37 (Fallaway Slam) by 63.

Card 36: Held in New York City (Attendance: 41,672)

LXE: Sinister Bagul annihilated Camp Counselor Diana at 3:03 (Fallaway Slam) by 93.
Sith: Queen Maladi overpowered Clive Davis at 3:19 (Cross-Armbar) by 110.
Sith: Countess Jade defeated Renfield at 2:39 (Ankle Lock) by 124.
EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki outmuscled Sith: Huntress Vestara at 29:10 (Abnormal Fusion) by 3.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi won over Camp Counselor Eric and Victim #2* at 4:44 (Fallaway Slam) by 61.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi outmuscled Victim #1 and Victim #3* at 3:19 (European Uppercut) by 68.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Countess Jade won over LXE: Sinister Bagul and EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura* at 27:06 (Guillotine Choke) by 1.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Queen Maladi destroyed Victim #3*, The Non-Stop Screamer, and Roger at 1:41 (Cobra Clutch) by 102.

Card 37: Held in the Free State (Attendance: 34,358)

Sith: Huntress Vestara defeated Camp Counselor Diana at 4:54 (European Uppercut) by 92.
POE: War Blaze overpowered Clive Davis at 0:21 (Spoils of War) by 152.
Sith: Queen Maladi destroyed Renfield at 1:37 (Piledriver) by 131.
Sith: Huntress Vestara overpowered DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex at 27:20 (Pentagram Choke) by 2.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade* over Camp Counselor Eric and Victim #3* at 7:45 (Disqualification: used powder).
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* outmuscled Victim #1 and Victim #3* at 1:56 (Mounted Punches) by 114.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon bested LXE: Sinister Bagul and EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura* at 27:11 (Guillotine Choke) by 4 (Guest Referee: DNA: Patient Alpha).
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi decked Victim #3*, The Non-Stop Screamer, and Roger at 4:42 (Fallaway Slam) by 65.

Card 38: Held in Barbours Cut (Attendance: 32,460)

Sith: Countess Jade decked Camp Counselor Diana at 1:31 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 92.
DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde beat Clive Davis at 4:34 (Mounted Punches) by 109.
POE: War Blaze over Renfield at 16:06 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
Sith: Huntress Vestara decked LXE: Chromeskull at 29:18 (Pentagram Choke) by 1.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon over Camp Counselor Eric and Victim #3* at 4:39 (Count Out).
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi defeated Victim #1 and Victim #3* at 3:34 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 68.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi pinned LXE: Sinister Bagul and EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura* at 29:06 (Guillotine Choke) by 3.
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi pinned Victim #3*, The Non-Stop Screamer, and Roger at 4:29 (Fallaway Slam) by 64.

Card 39: Held in Elrodville (Attendance: 47,531)

Sith: Duchess Talon won over Camp Counselor Diana at 2:22 (Fallaway Slam) by 94.
EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki outmuscled Clive Davis at 1:12 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 114.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone outmuscled Renfield at 3:17 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 124.
Sith: Huntress Vestara annihilated POE: Cletus Gruzer at 29:12 (Pentagram Choke) by 2.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi over Camp Counselor Eric and Victim #3* at 1:43 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi beat Victim #1 and Victim #3* at 4:40 (Fallaway Slam) by 71.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Duchess Talon outmuscled LXE: Sinister Bagul and EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura* at 27:53 (Cradle Piledriver) by 1.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon over Victim #3, The Non-Stop Screamer, and Glen Lantz* at 9:11 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).

Card 40: Held in Jacksonville (Attendance: 35,491)

Sith: Queen Maladi bested Camp Counselor Diana at 2:59 (Cross-Armbar) by 89.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone defeated Clive Davis at 1:08 (Ankle Lock) by 112.
TBABIT: Patient Z bested FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister at 22:18 (Z End) by 6 (non-title).
Sith: Huntress Vestara outmuscled LXE: The Creeper at 29:57 (Pentagram Choke) by 1.
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* decked Camp Counselor Eric and Victim #3* at 5:43 (Fallaway Slam) by 66.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Countess Jade bested Victim #1* and The Non-Stop Screamer at 2:06 (Headlock) by 115.
Doomsday TV Tag-team titles: Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi bested LXE: Sinister Bagul and EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura* at 15:18 (Cradle Piledriver) by 7.

Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Queen Maladi beat Victim #3, The Non-Stop Screamer, and Glen Lantz* at 2:16 (Superplex) by 83.

Card 41: Held in Atlanta (Attendance: 43,031)

POE: War Blaze pinned Camp Counselor Diana at 7:07 (Rope Burn) by 72.
POE: Cletus Gruzer destroyed Clive Davis at 3:21 (Rib Breaker) by 112.
TBABIT: Patient Z bested FAM/EPIC: Elroy at 27:11 (Z End) by 3.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura overpowered Sith: Huntress Vestara at 27:16 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 3.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi destroyed Camp Counselor Eric and Victim #3* at 2:47 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 65.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon outmuscled Victim #1* and The Non-Stop Screamer at 4:52 (Headlock) by 117.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi outmuscled LXE: Sinister Bagul and EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura* at 27:03 (Contra Code) by 5.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi bested Victim #3, The Non-Stop Screamer, and Glen Lantz* at 6:13 (Stunner) by 84.

Card 42: Held in Tuscaloosa (Attendance: 45,624)

DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde overpowered Camp Counselor Diana at 5:15 (Mounted Punches) by 88.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura overpowered Clive Davis at 0:47 (Rib Breaker) by 110 (non-title).
TBABIT: Patient Z drew FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon at 1:15 (No Contest).
LALL: Squeaky decked Sith: Huntress Vestara at 16:49 (DDT) by 7.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi won over Camp Counselor Eric and Victim #3* at 5:32 (Fallaway Slam) by 68.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi won over Victim #1* and The Non-Stop Screamer at 3:41 (Cobra Clutch) by 117.
DNA: Patient Omega* and Patient Alpha destroyed LXE: Sinister Bagul and EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura* at 27:19 (Throat Kick) by 4 (Guest Referee: Michael Berryman).
Sith: Countess Jade*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi pinned Victim #3, The Non-Stop Screamer, and Glen Lantz* at 4:32 (Superplex) by 87.

Card 43: Held in Back of the Yards (Attendance: 47,747)

EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki beat Camp Counselor Diana at 5:26 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 93.
TBABIT: Dax Bardo defeated The Grim Reaper at 0:21 (DDT) by 163.
TBABIT: Patient Z pinned EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara at 17:21 (Z End) by 9.
Sith: Huntress Vestara tied LALL: Morbius at 7:02 (No Contest).
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade* annihilated Camp Counselor Eric and The Non-Stop Screamer* at 1:46 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 88.
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* bested Victim #1* and The Non-Stop Screamer at 2:57 (Mounted Punches) by 117.
LXE: Sinister Bagul and EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura* won over LXE: Djinn the Wishmaker and POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone* at 22:59 (Bloody Sunday) by 7.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon* won over Victim #3, The Non-Stop Screamer, and The Hooded Figure #1* at 5:53 (Fallaway Slam) by 55.

Card 44: Held in Lyons (Attendance: 32,760)

POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone defeated Camp Counselor Diana at 2:58 (Ankle Lock) by 91.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister annihilated The Grim Reaper at 6:38 (Side Slam) by 83.
TBABIT: Patient Z won over Sith: Huntress Vestara at 23:07 (Z End) by 6.
Sith: Huntress Vestara beat DNA: Patient Alpha at 27:21 (Pentagram Choke) by 3.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Duchess Talon* outmuscled Camp Counselor Eric and The Non-Stop Screamer* at 1:52 (Fallaway Slam) by 91.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi defeated Victim #1 and The Non-Stop Screamer* at 2:35 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 61.
LXE: Sinister Bagul and EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura* beat POE: War Blaze and Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone* at 29:01 (Bloody Sunday) by 3.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Queen Maladi destroyed Victim #3, The Non-Stop Screamer, and The Hooded Figure #1* at 2:50 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 53.

Card 45: Held in Munich (Attendance: 40,072)

POE: Cletus Gruzer beat Camp Counselor Diana at 5:28 (Rib Breaker) by 91.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon pinned The Grim Reaper at 1:41 (Ankle Lock) by 112.
TBABIT: Patient Z pinned Sith: Countess Jade at 21:20 (Z End) by 9 (non-title).
Sith: Duchess Talon decked Sith: Countess Jade at 29:57 (Chaos Theory) by 3.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Queen Maladi* annihilated Camp Counselor Eric* and The Non-Stop Screamer at 2:41 (DDT) by 142.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi pinned Victim #1 and The Non-Stop Screamer* at 4:23 (Fallaway Slam) by 64.
LXE: Sinister Bagul and EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura* beat POE: Otis Gruzer and Cletus Gruzer* at 22:45 (Bloody Sunday) by 7.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi bested Victim #3, The Non-Stop Screamer, and The Hooded Figure #1* at 2:54 (Fallaway Slam) by 57.

Card 46: Held in San Francisco (Attendance: 44,243)

EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura annihilated Camp Counselor Diana at 2:43 (Rib Breaker) by 89 (non-title).
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara beat The Grim Reaper at 0:32 (Superplex) by 160.
TBABIT: Patient Z bested Sith: Duchess Talon at 16:29 (Z End) by 6.
DNA: Patient Omega bested Sith: Countess Jade at 28:54 (Coma Clutch) by 5.
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* overpowered Camp Counselor Eric and The Non-Stop Screamer* at 4:35 (Fallaway Slam) by 91.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade* over Victim #1* and The Smart One at 3:34 (Disqualification: hit ref).
LXE: Sinister Bagul and EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura* beat DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde* and Count Nosferatu at 29:48 (Bloody Sunday) by 3.
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi decked Victim #3, The Non-Stop Screamer, and The Hooded Figure #1* at 4:52 (Fallaway Slam) by 56.

Card 47: Held in Tokyo (Attendance: 33,699)

TBABIT: Dax Bardo annihilated Victim #1 at 1:05 (Cross-Armbar) by 144.
LXE: Sinister Bagul defeated The Grim Reaper at 5:49 (Fallaway Slam) by 83.
TBABIT: Patient Z won over DNA: Patient Omega at 27:33 (Z End) by 4 (non-title) (Guest Referee: Sacrificial Hero).
Sith: Queen Maladi annihilated Sith: Countess Jade at 27:18 (Vertebreaker) by 4 (Guest Referee: LXE: Sinister Bagul).
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi defeated Camp Counselor Eric and The Non-Stop Screamer* at 2:37 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 90.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon over Victim #1* and The Smart One at 8:48 (Count Out).
DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde* and LALL: Bigfoot outmuscled LXE: Sinister Bagul and EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura* at 27:02 (Surgical Plex) by 4 (Guest Referee: The Hooded Figure #1).
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Duchess Talon decked Victim #3, The Non-Stop Screamer, and The Hooded Figure #2* at 5:40 (Superplex) by 99.

Card 48: Held in Willowick (Attendance: 31,605)

FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister outmuscled Victim #1 at 1:14 (Cross-Armbar) by 147.
Sith: Huntress Vestara overpowered The Grim Reaper at 6:51 (European Uppercut) by 82.
TBABIT: Patient Z beat Sith: Queen Maladi at 27:00 (Z End) by 5.
POE: Pravus overpowered Sith: Countess Jade at 27:43 (Blue Magic) by 1.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi decked Camp Counselor Eric and The Non-Stop Screamer* at 4:21 (Fallaway Slam) by 93.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi over Victim #1* and The Smart One at 2:22 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
LALL: Squeaky* and Morbius decked LXE: Sinister Bagul and EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura* at 28:42 (DDT) by 5.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Queen Maladi won over Victim #3, The Non-Stop Screamer, and The Hooded Figure #2* at 2:54 (Superplex) by 97.

Card 49: Held in Bari (Attendance: 42,646)

FAM/EPIC: Elroy overpowered Victim #1 at 1:35 (Chickenwing) by 147.
Sith: Countess Jade pinned The Grim Reaper at 1:48 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 82.
TBABIT: Patient Z won over POE: Pravus at 21:39 (Z End) by 8.
Sith: Countess Jade outmuscled Maggot Man at 2:45 (Kawada Driver) by 163.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade* defeated Camp Counselor Eric* and The Smart One at 4:11 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 79.
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* decked Victim #1 and The Smart One* at 2:05 (Mounted Punches) by 140.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Countess Jade drew DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight* and Wolfman Joe (Time Limit).
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi pinned Victim #3, The Non-Stop Screamer, and The Hooded Figure #2* at 3:19 (Stunner) by 98.

Card 50: Held in Greensboro (Attendance: 30,295)

FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon won over Victim #1 at 2:02 (European Uppercut) by 148.
Sith: Queen Maladi overpowered The Grim Reaper at 2:27 (Cobra Clutch) by 162.
TBABIT: Patient Z defeated POE: War Blaze at 7:11 (Rib Breaker) by 25.
Sith: Countess Jade beat Bo Jangles at 3:31 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 88.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Duchess Talon* decked Camp Counselor Eric* and The Smart One at 3:27 (Fallaway Slam) by 82.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi pinned Victim #1* and The Smart One at 6:51 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 88.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon outmuscled DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight* and Wolfman Joe at 28:16 (Guillotine Choke) by 3.
Sith: Countess Jade*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi defeated Victim #3, The Non-Stop Screamer, and The Hooded Figure #2* at 4:36 (Superplex) by 101.

Card 51: Held in St. Louis (Attendance: 47,902)

EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara outmuscled Victim #1 at 1:36 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 145.
POE: War Blaze won over The Grim Reaper at 1:14 (Boston Crab) by 142.
TBABIT: Patient Z pinned POE: Otis Gruzer at 17:17 (Z End) by 10 (non-title).
Sith: Countess Jade defeated The Babadook at 6:49 (Headlock) by 82.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi beat Camp Counselor Eric* and The Smart One at 3:29 (European Uppercut) by 81.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi outmuscled Victim #1* and The Smart One at 1:41 (Fallaway Slam) by 91.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi decked DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight* and Wolfman Joe at 29:29 (Guillotine Choke) by 2.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon over Victim #3, The Non-Stop Screamer, and "The Nerd" Ned Flanders* at 0:38 (Count Out).

Card 52: Held in Tunis (Attendance: 44,350)

LXE: Sinister Bagul pinned Victim #1 at 1:18 (Rib Breaker) by 147.
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura beat The Grim Reaper at 1:49 (Superplex) by 168.
TBABIT: Patient Z won over EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura at 28:23 (Z End) by 1 (non-title).
Sith: Countess Jade beat The Deranged Granny at 5:15 (Headlock) by 80.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Duchess Talon over Camp Counselor Eric* and The Smart One at 2:41 (Count Out).
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Countess Jade won over Victim #1 and The Crazy One* at 4:53 (Headlock) by 103.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Duchess Talon tied DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight* and Wolfman Joe at 4:51 (No Contest).
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Queen Maladi over Victim #3, The Non-Stop Screamer, and "The Nerd" Ned Flanders* at 2:34 (Disqualification: hit ref).

Card 53: Held in Malta (Attendance: 32,660)

Sith: Huntress Vestara defeated Victim #1 at 0:50 (Headlock) by 146.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone over The Grim Reaper at 1:37 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
TBABIT: Patient Z defeated DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde at 24:13 (Z End) by 9 (non-title).
Sith: Countess Jade decked The Dog Faced Gremlin at 0:16 (Kawada Driver) by 152.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi over Camp Counselor Eric* and The Smart One at 3:10 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon decked Victim #1 and The Crazy One* at 2:49 (Headlock) by 105.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Duchess Talon won over DOD/ORDER: Swamp Monster* and Blade the Vampire Hunter at 27:28 (Cradle Piledriver) by 3.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi destroyed Victim #3*, The Non-Stop Screamer, and "The Nerd" Ned Flanders at 5:54 (Fallaway Slam) by 48.

Card 54: Held in Dublin (Attendance: 48,567)

Sith: Countess Jade annihilated Victim #1 at 0:56 (Ankle Lock) by 146.
POE: Cletus Gruzer overpowered The Grim Reaper at 1:10 (Superplex) by 158.
TBABIT: Patient Z beat EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki at 27:44 (Z End) by 3 (non-title).
Sith: Countess Jade destroyed POE: War Blaze at 10:47 (Kawada Driver) by 19.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi over Camp Counselor Eric* and The Smart One at 9:22 (Disqualification: used powder).
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi pinned Victim #1 and The Crazy One* at 4:11 (European Uppercut) by 51.
LALL: Squeaky* and Bigfoot defeated Sith: Countess Jade* and Duchess Talon at 20:47 (DDT) by 7.
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi* over Victim #3, The Non-Stop Screamer, and "The Nerd" Ned Flanders* at 10:53 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).

Card 55: Held in Athens (Attendance: 41,457)

Sith: Duchess Talon annihilated Victim #1 at 1:02 (Mounted Punches) by 146.
TBABIT: Dax Bardo pinned Alfred Hitchcock at 0:48 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 114.
TBABIT: Patient Z outmuscled POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone at 21:28 (Z End) by 9.
Sith: Countess Jade pinned POE: Otis Gruzer at 27:41 (Kawada Driver) by 1.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade* defeated Camp Counselor Eric and The Crazy One* at 5:12 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 54.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Duchess Talon over Victim #1 and The Crazy One* at 5:22 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi outmuscled POE: Pravus* and War Blaze at 9:32 (Cradle Piledriver) by 16.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon* bested Victim #3*, The Non-Stop Screamer, and The Jerk at 4:03 (Fallaway Slam) by 61.

Card 56: Held in Assisi (Attendance: 36,948)

DNA: Patient Omega overpowered Victim #1 at 0:56 (Side Slam) by 146.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister defeated Alfred Hitchcock at 0:58 (Chickenwing) by 117.
TBABIT: Patient Z outmuscled DOD/ORDER: Swamp Monster at 15:22 (Z End) by 9.
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura annihilated Sith: Countess Jade at 23:42 (The Con Game) by 8 (non-title).
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Duchess Talon* won over Camp Counselor Eric and The Crazy One* at 7:44 (Fallaway Slam) by 57.
Sith: Countess Jade and Queen Maladi* over Victim #1 and The Crazy One* at 4:44 (Count Out).
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi bested DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight* and Wolfman Joe at 20:16 (Cradle Piledriver) by 6.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Queen Maladi pinned Victim #3*, The Non-Stop Screamer, and The Jerk at 3:19 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 59.

Card 57: Held in Phoenix (Attendance: 30,733)

Sith: Queen Maladi bested Victim #1 at 5:17 (Cross-Armbar) by 87.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon pinned Alfred Hitchcock at 4:52 (Ankle Lock) by 116.
TBABIT: Patient Z decked POE: Cletus Gruzer at 21:18 (Z End) by 8 (non-title).
Sith: Countess Jade drew DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde at 10:29 (No Contest).
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi bested Camp Counselor Eric and The Crazy One* at 3:19 (European Uppercut) by 56.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Countess Jade won over Victim #1 and Stooge* at 1:35 (Headlock) by 105.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi drew JEDI: RoboCat* and LALL: Bigfoot at 10:31 (Double Count Out).
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi won over Victim #3*, The Non-Stop Screamer, and The Jerk at 7:06 (Fallaway Slam) by 63.

Card 58: Held in Orange Beach (Attendance: 38,715)

POE: War Blaze over Victim #1 at 17:30 (Disqualification: nail file).
LXE: Sinister Bagul outmuscled Alfred Hitchcock at 0:44 (Side Slam) by 120.
TBABIT: Patient Z outmuscled EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 28:53 (Z End) by 3 (non-title).
EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki bested Sith: Countess Jade at 16:00 (Abnormal Fusion) by 6 (non-title).
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* defeated Camp Counselor Eric and The Crazy One* at 3:35 (Fallaway Slam) by 57.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon bested Victim #1 and Stooge* at 2:11 (Headlock) by 107.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi beat DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight* and Wolfman Joe at 27:26 (Contra Code) by 4 (Guest Referee: Sam).
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi bested Victim #3*, The Non-Stop Screamer, and The Jerk at 5:25 (Fallaway Slam) by 62.

Card 59: Held in Fredericksburg (Attendance: 44,189)

POE: Otis Gruzer over Victim #1 at 4:33 (Disqualification: hit ref).
Sith: Huntress Vestara decked Alfred Hitchcock at 2:26 (Rib Breaker) by 111.
Elm Street title: LALL: Squeaky beat TBABIT: Patient Z at 28:52 (DDT) by 1.

Sith: Countess Jade drew POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone at 6:44 (Double Disqualification).
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi outmuscled Camp Counselor Eric and The Crazy One* at 7:58 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 56.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi pinned Victim #1 and Stooge* at 4:06 (European Uppercut) by 58.
LALL: Morbius and Bigfoot* won over Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi at 29:33 (Cobra Clutch) by 5.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Duchess Talon destroyed Victim #3, The Non-Stop Screamer, and Maggot Man* at 2:20 (Superplex) by 110.

Card 60: Held in Charlotte (Attendance: 47,096)

EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura over Victim #1 at 27:45 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
Sith: Countess Jade destroyed Alfred Hitchcock at 2:52 (Headlock) by 115.
TBABIT: Patient Z defeated DNA: Patient Alpha at 22:34 (Z End) by 9 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight beat Sith: Countess Jade at 27:34 (Eye Plucked Out Of Head) by 1.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi pinned Camp Counselor Eric and The Crazy One* at 6:53 (Fallaway Slam) by 59.
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* outmuscled Victim #1 and Stooge* at 1:38 (Mounted Punches) by 107.
DNA: Patient Omega* and Patient Alpha beat DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight* and Wolfman Joe at 28:45 (Throat Kick) by 3.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Queen Maladi pinned Victim #3, The Non-Stop Screamer, and Maggot Man* at 1:31 (Superplex) by 108.

Card 61: Held in Mobile (Attendance: 46,171)

DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde defeated Victim #1 at 1:02 (Fallaway Slam) by 141.
Sith: Duchess Talon defeated Alfred Hitchcock at 3:33 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 118.
TBABIT: Patient Y annihilated FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister at 28:41 (Y Now) by 2.
POE: Cletus Gruzer overpowered Sith: Countess Jade at 27:37 (Tenderizer) by 1.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade* overpowered Camp Counselor Eric and Stooge* at 6:35 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 71.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi won over Victim #1 and Stooge* at 6:15 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 58.
DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight* and Wolfman Joe annihilated POE: Pravus* and War Blaze at 20:31 (Eye Plucker) by 10.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi pinned Victim #3, The Non-Stop Screamer, and Maggot Man* at 3:43 (Stunner) by 109.

Card 62: Held in Lansing (Attendance: 31,151)

EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki over Victim #1 at 5:18 (Count Out).
Sith: Queen Maladi over Alfred Hitchcock at 3:05 (Count Out).
Haunted Hill title: TBABIT: Patient Y overpowered Sith: Countess Jade at 28:39 (Y Now) by 5.

EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura annihilated Sith: Countess Jade at 24:25 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 6 (non-title).
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Duchess Talon* decked Camp Counselor Eric and Stooge* at 5:45 (Fallaway Slam) by 74.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi decked Victim #1 and Stooge* at 2:59 (Fallaway Slam) by 61.
DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight* and Wolfman Joe defeated POE: War Blaze and Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone* at 29:35 (Eye Plucker) by 4 (Guest Referee: Dr. John Seward).
Sith: Countess Jade*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi pinned Victim #3, The Non-Stop Screamer, and Maggot Man* at 0:32 (Superplex) by 112.

Card 63: Held in Ozone Park (Attendance: 35,906)

POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone over Victim #1 at 6:11 (Count Out).
POE: War Blaze destroyed Alfred Hitchcock at 2:14 (Boston Crab) by 147.
TBABIT: Patient Y drew DNA: Patient Omega at 2:22 (Double Disqualification).
LALL: Morbius decked Sith: Countess Jade at 27:19 (Boston Crab) by 3.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi defeated Camp Counselor Eric and Stooge* at 4:05 (European Uppercut) by 73.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Countess Jade pinned Victim #1* and Roger at 0:49 (Cobra Clutch) by 103.
DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight* and Wolfman Joe beat POE: Otis Gruzer and Cletus Gruzer* at 17:29 (Eye Plucker) by 8.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon* over Victim #3, The Non-Stop Screamer*, and Night Smog at 3:49 (Count Out).

Card 64: Held in the Bronx (Attendance: 38,699)

DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex destroyed Victim #1 at 2:48 (Ankle Lock) by 142.
EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki bested Alfred Hitchcock at 0:44 (Fallaway Slam) by 119.
TBABIT: Patient Y outmuscled POE: Otis Gruzer at 20:27 (Y Now) by 6 (non-title).
Sith: Countess Jade tied DNA: Patient Alpha at 5:58 (No Contest).
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* beat Camp Counselor Eric and Stooge* at 7:36 (Fallaway Slam) by 74.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon outmuscled Victim #1 and Roger* at 4:35 (Headlock) by 104.
DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight* and Wolfman Joe beat DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde* and Patient Alpha at 28:57 (Eye Plucker) by 3.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade, and Queen Maladi* over Victim #3*, The Non-Stop Screamer, and Night Smog at 10:25 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).

Card 65: Held in Vancouver (Attendance: 41,155)

DOD/ORDER: Blade the Vampire Hunter over Victim #1 at 6:22 (Count Out).
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone outmuscled Alfred Hitchcock at 4:59 (Chickenwing) by 113.
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura defeated TBABIT: Patient Y at 27:08 (The Con Game) by 3.
DNA: Patient Omega decked Sith: Duchess Talon at 28:26 (Coma Clutch) by 2.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi over Camp Counselor Eric and Stooge* at 5:53 (Count Out).
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi pinned Victim #1* and Roger at 4:53 (Cobra Clutch) by 104.
DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight* and Wolfman Joe decked LXE: Sinister Bagul and EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura* at 29:30 (Eye Plucker) by 1.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi annihilated Victim #3, The Non-Stop Screamer, and Night Smog* at 7:32 (Fallaway Slam) by 44.

Card 66: Held in Toronto (Attendance: 39,997)

POE: Cletus Gruzer won over Victim #1 at 2:05 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 142.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura annihilated Alfred Hitchcock at 4:01 (Fallaway Slam) by 116 (non-title).
TBABIT: Patient Y outmuscled DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde at 29:39 (Y Now) by 5.
Sith: Duchess Talon bested POE: Otis Gruzer at 28:54 (Chaos Theory) by 4 (Guest Referee: The Madman).
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi over Camp Counselor Eric and Stooge* at 3:27 (Count Out).
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* won over Victim #1 and Roger* at 3:39 (Mounted Punches) by 104.
LALL: Squeaky* and Bigfoot beat DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight* and Wolfman Joe at 19:07 (DDT) by 7.
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi* over Victim #3*, The Non-Stop Screamer, and Night Smog at 6:40 (Disqualification: used powder).

Card 67: Held in Amsterdam (Attendance: 31,179)

EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura defeated Victim #1 at 1:37 (Cross-Armbar) by 145 (non-title).
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister over The Possessed Cat at 5:09 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki outmuscled TBABIT: Patient Y at 27:57 (Abnormal Fusion) by 1.
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura annihilated Sith: Duchess Talon at 27:35 (The Con Game) by 5.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade* decked Camp Counselor Eric and The Hooded Figure #1* at 4:51 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 65.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi pinned Victim #1* and Roger at 1:05 (Cradle Piledriver) by 121.
Apocalypse Tag-team titles: LALL: Morbius and Bigfoot* overpowered DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight* and Wolfman Joe at 18:02 (Cobra Clutch) by 9.

Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon* destroyed Victim #3*, The Non-Stop Screamer, and The Dog Faced Gremlin at 2:13 (Superplex) by 82.

Card 68: Held in Geneva (Attendance: 48,250)

DNA: Patient Alpha over Victim #1 at 0:35 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
FAM/EPIC: Leroy outmuscled The Possessed Cat at 0:25 (The Red Neck Claw) by 141 (non-title).
TBABIT: Patient Y defeated POE: Cletus Gruzer at 27:56 (Y Now) by 4 (non-title) (Guest Referee: AI: The Psychotic Easter Bunny).
Sith: Duchess Talon won over DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde at 28:19 (Chaos Theory) by 3.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Duchess Talon* defeated Camp Counselor Eric and The Hooded Figure #1* at 6:44 (Fallaway Slam) by 68.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi bested Victim #1 and Roger* at 4:16 (Fallaway Slam) by 60.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Duchess Talon over Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and Camp Counselor Diana at 7:47 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Queen Maladi decked Victim #3*, The Non-Stop Screamer, and The Dog Faced Gremlin at 2:38 (Cobra Clutch) by 80.

Card 69: Held in Huntsville (Attendance: 48,651)

TBABIT: Dax Bardo beat Victim #2 at 6:21 (Ankle Lock) by 68.
FAM/EPIC: Elroy pinned The Possessed Cat at 2:40 (Chain Submission) by 143.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura outmuscled TBABIT: Patient Y at 27:45 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 1.
EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki overpowered Sith: Duchess Talon at 29:38 (Abnormal Fusion) by 3.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi destroyed Camp Counselor Eric and The Hooded Figure #1* at 4:56 (European Uppercut) by 67.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade* over Victim #1* and Glen Lantz at 7:03 (Disqualification: hit ref).
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Queen Maladi outmuscled Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and Camp Counselor Diana at 6:48 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 47.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi bested Victim #3*, The Non-Stop Screamer, and The Dog Faced Gremlin at 3:23 (Superplex) by 82.

Card 70: Held in Lima (Attendance: 39,934)

FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister destroyed Victim #2 at 3:24 (Side Slam) by 70.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon outmuscled The Possessed Cat at 1:34 (Back Elbow Smash) by 75.
TBABIT: Patient Y overpowered Sacrificial Hero at 1:55 (Rib Breaker) by 126.
Sith: Duchess Talon beat POE: Cletus Gruzer at 27:45 (Chaos Theory) by 2.
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* decked Camp Counselor Eric and The Hooded Figure #1* at 7:12 (Fallaway Slam) by 68.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon over Victim #1* and Glen Lantz at 1:37 (Count Out).
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi bested Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and Camp Counselor Diana at 6:20 (Fallaway Slam) by 51.
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi beat Victim #3*, The Non-Stop Screamer, and The Dog Faced Gremlin at 1:54 (Superplex) by 84.

Card 71: Held in Hollywood (Attendance: 34,720)

FAM/EPIC: Elroy destroyed Victim #2 at 2:50 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 70.
TBABIT: Dax Bardo won over Stephen King at 0:35 (Ankle Lock) by 104.
TBABIT: Patient Y beat Doctor Heinz Doofenshmirtz at 2:37 (Boston Crab) by 143.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura overpowered Sith: Duchess Talon at 29:51 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 3.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi destroyed Camp Counselor Eric and The Hooded Figure #1* at 6:24 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 67.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi over Victim #1* and Glen Lantz at 0:39 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
Sith: Countess Jade*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi over Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and Camp Counselor Diana at 23:44 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon outmuscled Victim #3, The Non-Stop Screamer, and Moose Thing* at 5:04 (Headlock) by 87.

Card 72: Held in Venice (Attendance: 37,466)

FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon annihilated Victim #2 at 2:51 (Back Elbow Smash) by 70.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister won over Stephen King at 1:24 (Side Slam) by 106.
TBABIT: Patient Y outmuscled The Blessed Mummy at 1:08 (Rib Breaker) by 114.
Sith: Duchess Talon destroyed DNA: Patient Alpha at 28:31 (Chaos Theory) by 3.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi won over Camp Counselor Eric and The Hooded Figure #1* at 4:40 (Fallaway Slam) by 70.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Duchess Talon decked Victim #1 and Glen Lantz* at 2:01 (Superplex) by 103.
POE: Pravus, War Blaze, and Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone* over Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and Camp Counselor Diana at 4:15 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Queen Maladi beat Victim #3, The Non-Stop Screamer, and Moose Thing* at 6:03 (Cobra Clutch) by 88.

Card 73: Held in St. Paul (Attendance: 49,687)

EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara overpowered Victim #2 at 3:01 (Rib Breaker) by 64.
FAM/EPIC: Elroy overpowered Stephen King at 3:55 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 106.
TBABIT: Patient Y annihilated The Preoccupied Boyfriend at 0:50 (Y Now) by 177.
DNA: Patient Omega decked Sith: Queen Maladi at 27:21 (Coma Clutch) by 1.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade* outmuscled Camp Counselor Eric and The Hooded Figure #2* at 1:42 (Superplex) by 88.
Sith: Countess Jade and Queen Maladi* over Victim #1 and Glen Lantz* at 18:15 (Count Out).
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon beat Camp Counselor Eric*, Camp Counselor Dean, and Victim #1 at 2:48 (Headlock) by 63.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi won over Victim #3*, The Non-Stop Screamer, and Moose Thing at 7:31 (Fallaway Slam) by 50.

Card 74: Held in Crete (Attendance: 47,217)

LXE: Sinister Bagul beat Victim #2 at 4:27 (Fallaway Slam) by 70.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon defeated Stephen King at 1:29 (Back Elbow Smash) by 106.
TBABIT: Patient Y decked Miss Winters at 1:57 (Rib Breaker) by 93.
DNA: Patient Omega outmuscled POE: Pravus at 27:08 (Coma Clutch) by 4 (Guest Referee: Sam).
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon beat Camp Counselor Eric and The Hooded Figure #2* at 0:43 (Superplex) by 105.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Queen Maladi* over Victim #1 and Glen Lantz* at 10:18 (Count Out).
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Queen Maladi destroyed Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and Victim #1 at 4:30 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 43.
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi pinned Victim #3*, The Non-Stop Screamer, and Moose Thing at 7:27 (Fallaway Slam) by 49.

Card 75: Held in Sparks (Attendance: 42,906)

Sith: Huntress Vestara outmuscled Victim #2 at 4:24 (European Uppercut) by 69.
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara outmuscled Stephen King at 0:34 (Rib Breaker) by 100.
TBABIT: Patient Y defeated DNA: Patient Alpha at 28:55 (Y Now) by 5.
DNA: Patient Omega won over POE: War Blaze at 9:00 (Coma Clutch) by 24.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Queen Maladi* bested Camp Counselor Eric and The Hooded Figure #2* at 2:25 (DDT) by 104.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade* decked Victim #1* and The Hooded Figure #1 at 4:53 (Piledriver) by 85.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi annihilated Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and Victim #1 at 10:52 (Fallaway Slam) by 47.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Duchess Talon over The Non-Stop Screamer*, The Smart One, and The Crazy One at 3:34 (Disqualification: pushed ref).

Card 76: Held in Garden City (Attendance: 39,689)

Sith: Countess Jade overpowered Victim #2 at 6:10 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 69.
LXE: Sinister Bagul overpowered Stephen King at 1:58 (Fallaway Slam) by 106.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister destroyed TBABIT: Patient X at 29:06 (The Good Book) by 2.
DNA: Patient Omega defeated POE: Otis Gruzer at 22:00 (Coma Clutch) by 6.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Duchess Talon defeated Camp Counselor Eric and The Hooded Figure #2* at 5:59 (Superplex) by 91.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Duchess Talon* bested Victim #1* and The Hooded Figure #1 at 3:50 (Cobra Clutch) by 88.
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi annihilated Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and Victim #1 at 7:32 (Fallaway Slam) by 46.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Queen Maladi defeated The Non-Stop Screamer, The Smart One, and The Crazy One* at 4:10 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 47.

Card 77: Held in Austin (Attendance: 48,947)

Sith: Duchess Talon decked Victim #2 at 4:34 (Fallaway Slam) by 71.
Sith: Huntress Vestara pinned Stephen King at 2:04 (European Uppercut) by 105.
TBABIT: Patient X beat Sith: Countess Jade at 28:15 (X Out) by 1.
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura destroyed DNA: Patient Omega at 28:31 (The Con Game) by 3.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi over Camp Counselor Eric and The Hooded Figure #2* at 4:36 (Count Out).
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi won over Victim #1 and The Hooded Figure #1* at 4:51 (European Uppercut) by 57.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon* defeated Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and Victim #2 at 7:32 (Fallaway Slam) by 49.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi destroyed The Non-Stop Screamer, The Smart One, and The Crazy One* at 5:35 (Fallaway Slam) by 51.

Card 78: Held in Pierre (Attendance: 41,598)

DNA: Patient Omega outmuscled Victim #2 at 2:39 (Fallaway Slam) by 68.
Sith: Countess Jade outmuscled Stephen King at 2:57 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 105.
DNA: Patient Omega annihilated TBABIT: Patient X at 27:19 (Coma Clutch) by 4 (Guest Referee: The Cowardly Werewolf).
EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki outmuscled DNA: Patient Omega at 27:40 (Abnormal Fusion) by 1.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi over Camp Counselor Eric and The Hooded Figure #2* at 5:47 (Count Out).
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* bested Victim #1* and The Hooded Figure #1 at 3:20 (Cobra Clutch) by 89.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Queen Maladi beat Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and Victim #2 at 10:21 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 47.
Sith: Countess Jade*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi over The Non-Stop Screamer*, The Smart One, and The Crazy One at 13:22 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).

Card 79: Held in Pecos (Attendance: 44,953)

Sith: Queen Maladi outmuscled Victim #2 at 6:03 (Cross-Armbar) by 66.
Sith: Duchess Talon pinned Stephen King at 2:02 (Fallaway Slam) by 107.
TBABIT: Patient X overpowered POE: Otis Gruzer at 28:53 (X Out) by 2.
DNA: Patient Omega tied DOD/ORDER: Blade the Vampire Hunter at 1:52 (Double Disqualification).
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade* overpowered Camp Counselor Dean* and Camp Counselor Diana at 5:32 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 65.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi bested Victim #1 and The Hooded Figure #1* at 3:15 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 57.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi outmuscled Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and Victim #2 at 7:56 (Fallaway Slam) by 51.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Duchess Talon over The Non-Stop Screamer, The Smart One*, and Stooge at 4:19 (Count Out).

Card 80: Held in Nice (Attendance: 44,021)

POE: War Blaze beat Victim #2 at 0:16 (Spoils of War) by 140.
DNA: Patient Omega outmuscled Stephen King at 4:38 (Fallaway Slam) by 104.
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura defeated TBABIT: Patient X at 22:47 (The Con Game) by 7.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura bested DNA: Patient Omega at 29:38 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 1.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Duchess Talon* defeated Camp Counselor Dean* and Camp Counselor Diana at 6:29 (Fallaway Slam) by 68.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi defeated Victim #1 and The Hooded Figure #1* at 3:59 (Fallaway Slam) by 60.
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi destroyed Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and Victim #2 at 3:44 (Fallaway Slam) by 50.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Queen Maladi beat The Non-Stop Screamer*, The Smart One, and Stooge at 8:32 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 48.

Card 81: Held in Glasgow (Attendance: 42,500)

EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura won over Victim #2 at 7:15 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 68.
Sith: Queen Maladi bested Stephen King at 1:29 (Cross-Armbar) by 102.
TBABIT: Patient X decked DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde at 28:57 (X Out) by 1.
JEDI: RoboCat beat DNA: Patient Omega at 27:44 (DDT) by 1.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi annihilated Camp Counselor Dean* and Camp Counselor Diana at 3:42 (European Uppercut) by 67.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Countess Jade over Victim #1 and The Hooded Figure #2* at 8:54 (Disqualification: hit ref).
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon* destroyed Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and Victim #3 at 6:01 (Fallaway Slam) by 52.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi decked The Non-Stop Screamer*, The Smart One, and Stooge at 7:01 (Fallaway Slam) by 52.

Card 82: Held in Oshkosh (Attendance: 47,803)

DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde defeated Victim #2 at 4:13 (Mounted Punches) by 65.
POE: War Blaze over Stephen King at 6:35 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki destroyed TBABIT: Patient X at 27:17 (Abnormal Fusion) by 5.
DNA: Patient Omega overpowered DNA: Patient Alpha at 28:10 (Coma Clutch) by 5.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Duchess Talon over Camp Counselor Dean* and Camp Counselor Diana at 13:36 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon over Victim #1 and The Hooded Figure #2* at 6:21 (Count Out).
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Queen Maladi won over Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and Victim #3 at 4:42 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 50.
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi outmuscled The Non-Stop Screamer*, The Smart One, and Stooge at 7:26 (Fallaway Slam) by 51.

Card 83: Held in Muskegon (Attendance: 35,171)

EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki decked Victim #2 at 6:51 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 70.
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura over Stephen King at 10:26 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
TBABIT: Patient X tied POE: Cletus Gruzer at 1:31 (Double Disqualification).
Sith: Queen Maladi pinned Maggot Man at 2:21 (Cobra Clutch) by 145.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi destroyed Camp Counselor Dean* and Camp Counselor Diana at 3:09 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 67.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi over Victim #1 and The Hooded Figure #2* at 7:05 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi outmuscled Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and Victim #3 at 6:45 (Fallaway Slam) by 54.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Duchess Talon over The Non-Stop Screamer, The Smart One, and Roger* at 5:04 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).

Card 84: Held in Tirana (Attendance: 44,654)

POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone bested Victim #2 at 4:59 (Ankle Lock) by 68.
DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde won over Stephen King at 1:57 (Mounted Punches) by 101.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura destroyed TBABIT: Patient X at 27:31 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 5.
Sith: Queen Maladi pinned Bo Jangles at 3:53 (Cross-Armbar) by 85.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi outmuscled Camp Counselor Dean* and Camp Counselor Diana at 5:07 (Fallaway Slam) by 70.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Duchess Talon over Victim #1 and The Hooded Figure #2* at 2:39 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi decked Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and Victim #3 at 2:37 (Fallaway Slam) by 53.
Nightmare TV Six-man titles: Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Queen Maladi beat The Non-Stop Screamer, The Smart One*, and Roger at 2:45 (Gannosuke Clutch) by 135.

Card 85: Held in Jericho (Attendance: 47,149)

POE: Cletus Gruzer defeated Victim #2 at 3:31 (Rib Breaker) by 68.
EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki over Stephen King at 10:25 (Count Out).
TBABIT: Patient X defeated The Madman at 2:54 (European Uppercut) by 149.
Sith: Queen Maladi outmuscled The Babadook at 2:27 (Chickenwing) by 80.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Countess Jade pinned Camp Counselor Dean* and Victim #1 at 1:38 (Headlock) by 117.
Sith: Countess Jade and Queen Maladi* over Victim #1* and The Hooded Figure #2 at 4:33 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Duchess Talon over Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and The Non-Stop Screamer at 27:27 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi destroyed The Non-Stop Screamer, The Smart One, and Roger* at 6:17 (Fallaway Slam) by 73.

Card 86: Held in Joliet (Attendance: 39,188)

EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura pinned Victim #2 at 5:13 (Rib Breaker) by 66 (non-title).
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone over Stephen King at 6:55 (Count Out).
TBABIT: Patient X beat The Lone Survivor at 1:14 (Cross-Armbar) by 127.
Sith: Queen Maladi over The Deranged Granny at 1:29 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon defeated Camp Counselor Dean* and Victim #1 at 4:06 (Headlock) by 119.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Queen Maladi* over Victim #1* and The Hooded Figure #2 at 2:50 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Queen Maladi beat Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and The Non-Stop Screamer at 5:19 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 56.
Sith: Countess Jade*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi over The Non-Stop Screamer, The Smart One, and Roger* at 6:57 (Disqualification: used steel chair).

Card 87: Held in Los Angeles (Attendance: 41,759)

TBABIT: Dax Bardo annihilated Victim #3 at 3:25 (Ankle Lock) by 83.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura annihilated Stephen King at 4:39 (Rib Breaker) by 102 (non-title).
TBABIT: Patient X defeated Scared Screaming Teenager at 0:43 (Cross-Armbar) by 134.
Sith: Queen Maladi destroyed POE: Otis Gruzer at 28:13 (Vertebreaker) by 5.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi beat Camp Counselor Dean* and Victim #1 at 4:12 (European Uppercut) by 63.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade* annihilated Victim #1 and The Non-Stop Talker* at 6:06 (Piledriver) by 87.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi won over Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and The Non-Stop Screamer at 5:54 (Fallaway Slam) by 60.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Duchess Talon over The Non-Stop Screamer*, The Smart One, and Glen Lantz at 3:38 (Disqualification: pushed ref).

Card 88: Held in Warsaw (Attendance: 46,959)

FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister won over Victim #3 at 5:18 (Side Slam) by 85.
TBABIT: Dax Bardo destroyed Lloyd the Bartender at 1:47 (DDT) by 140.
TBABIT: Patient X outmuscled Sacrificial Hero at 1:25 (Ankle Lock) by 118.
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura bested Sith: Queen Maladi at 27:45 (The Con Game) by 4 (Guest Referee: DNA: Patient Alpha).
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* beat Camp Counselor Dean* and Victim #1 at 2:01 (Mounted Punches) by 119.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Duchess Talon* overpowered Victim #1 and The Non-Stop Talker* at 4:22 (Cobra Clutch) by 90.
Sith: Countess Jade*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi over Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and The Non-Stop Screamer at 2:42 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Queen Maladi pinned The Non-Stop Screamer, The Smart One*, and Glen Lantz at 2:41 (Gannosuke Clutch) by 118.

Card 89: Held in Lisbon (Attendance: 32,432)

FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon defeated Victim #3 at 4:53 (Back Elbow Smash) by 85.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister won over Lloyd the Bartender at 1:39 (Chickenwing) by 100.
TBABIT: Patient X overpowered The Cowardly Werewolf at 2:52 (European Uppercut) by 94.
Sith: Queen Maladi defeated DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde at 29:26 (Vertebreaker) by 4 (Guest Referee: Joshua).
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi outmuscled Camp Counselor Dean* and Victim #1 at 3:52 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 63.
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* decked Victim #1 and The Non-Stop Talker* at 5:42 (Cobra Clutch) by 91.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon* pinned Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and The Smart One at 7:19 (Fallaway Slam) by 55.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi over The Non-Stop Screamer, The Smart One, and Glen Lantz* at 11:58 (Count Out).

Card 90: Held in Houston (Attendance: 46,466)

LXE: Sinister Bagul beat Victim #3 at 3:59 (Fallaway Slam) by 85.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon destroyed Lloyd the Bartender at 1:30 (Ankle Lock) by 99.
TBABIT: Patient X over Doctor Heinz Doofenshmirtz at 3:13 (Count Out).
EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki decked Sith: Queen Maladi at 29:47 (Abnormal Fusion) by 2.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi annihilated Camp Counselor Dean* and Victim #1 at 4:07 (Fallaway Slam) by 66.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi pinned Victim #1* and The Non-Stop Talker at 5:15 (Cradle Piledriver) by 96.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Queen Maladi destroyed Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and The Smart One at 4:05 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 53.
Sith: Countess Jade*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi over The Non-Stop Screamer*, The Smart One, and Glen Lantz at 4:09 (Disqualification: nail file).

Card 91: Held in Fargo (Attendance: 39,442)

Sith: Huntress Vestara beat Victim #3 at 5:41 (European Uppercut) by 84.
LXE: Sinister Bagul won over Lloyd the Bartender at 2:48 (Side Slam) by 103.
TBABIT: Patient X annihilated The Blessed Mummy at 4:54 (Ankle Lock) by 106.
Sleepy Hollow title: Sith: Queen Maladi defeated POE: Cletus Gruzer at 27:05 (Vertebreaker) by 3.

Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade* defeated Camp Counselor Dean* and Victim #2 at 6:27 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 58.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi annihilated Victim #1 and The Non-Stop Talker* at 6:04 (Fallaway Slam) by 47.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi pinned Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and The Smart One at 5:18 (Fallaway Slam) by 57.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon* defeated The Non-Stop Screamer, The Smart One, and The Hooded Figure #1* at 3:27 (Fallaway Slam) by 53.

Card 92: Held in Managua (Attendance: 43,380)

Sith: Countess Jade defeated Victim #3 at 4:12 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 84.
Sith: Huntress Vestara defeated Lloyd the Bartender at 1:31 (Piledriver) by 139.
TBABIT: Patient X bested Michael Berryman at 2:02 (DDT) by 131.
Sith: Queen Maladi overpowered DNA: Patient Alpha at 29:54 (Vertebreaker) by 4 (Guest Referee: Camp Counselor Diana).
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Duchess Talon* pinned Camp Counselor Dean* and Victim #2 at 3:47 (Fallaway Slam) by 61.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Countess Jade outmuscled Victim #1 and "The Nerd" Ned Flanders* at 3:26 (Headlock) by 114.
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi outmuscled Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and The Smart One at 6:12 (Fallaway Slam) by 56.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Queen Maladi outmuscled The Non-Stop Screamer, The Smart One, and The Hooded Figure #1* at 5:59 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 51.

Card 93: Held in Gander (Attendance: 44,385)

Sith: Duchess Talon annihilated Victim #3 at 5:08 (Fallaway Slam) by 86.
Sith: Countess Jade won over Lloyd the Bartender at 2:49 (Kawada Driver) by 148.
TBABIT: Patient X destroyed Reinvented Monster at 0:17 (X Out) by 145.
POE: Pravus overpowered POE: Otis Gruzer at 28:21 (Blue Magic) by 2.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi won over Camp Counselor Dean* and Victim #2 at 7:28 (European Uppercut) by 60.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon decked Victim #1 and "The Nerd" Ned Flanders* at 4:01 (Headlock) by 116.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Duchess Talon over Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and The Crazy One at 1:42 (Disqualification: hit ref).
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi defeated The Non-Stop Screamer, The Smart One, and The Hooded Figure #1* at 7:01 (Fallaway Slam) by 55.

Card 94: Held in Aguascalientes (Attendance: 34,830)

Sith: Queen Maladi bested Victim #3 at 5:44 (Cross-Armbar) by 81.
Sith: Duchess Talon bested Lloyd the Bartender at 0:47 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 101.
TBABIT: Patient X beat The Preoccupied Boyfriend at 0:24 (X Out) by 173.
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura defeated POE: Pravus at 22:05 (The Con Game) by 7.
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* pinned Camp Counselor Dean* and Victim #2 at 3:41 (Fallaway Slam) by 61.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi overpowered Victim #1 and "The Nerd" Ned Flanders* at 3:23 (European Uppercut) by 66.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Queen Maladi pinned Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and The Crazy One at 8:52 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 44.
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi decked The Non-Stop Screamer, The Smart One, and The Hooded Figure #1* at 3:27 (Fallaway Slam) by 54.

Card 95: Held in Fairview (Attendance: 47,048)

POE: War Blaze over Victim #3 at 10:20 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
DNA: Patient Omega beat Lloyd the Bartender at 6:29 (Chickenwing) by 95.
TBABIT: Patient X over Miss Winters at 4:12 (Count Out).
POE: Pravus decked DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde at 28:37 (Blue Magic) by 1.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi outmuscled Camp Counselor Dean* and Victim #2 at 7:05 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 60.
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* defeated Victim #1 and "The Nerd" Ned Flanders* at 3:07 (Mounted Punches) by 116.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi beat Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and The Crazy One at 8:45 (Fallaway Slam) by 48.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Duchess Talon decked The Non-Stop Screamer, The Smart One*, and The Hooded Figure #2 at 3:16 (Superplex) by 99.

Card 96: Held in Concord (Attendance: 42,344)

DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde decked Victim #3 at 3:39 (Mounted Punches) by 80.
Sith: Queen Maladi defeated Lloyd the Bartender at 0:29 (Cobra Clutch) by 139.
TBABIT: Patient X pinned Trip and Slip Man at 3:12 (Ankle Lock) by 86.
EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki defeated POE: Pravus at 28:57 (Abnormal Fusion) by 5.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi defeated Camp Counselor Dean* and Victim #2 at 3:00 (Fallaway Slam) by 63.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi annihilated Victim #1 and "The Nerd" Ned Flanders* at 6:41 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 66.
Sith: Countess Jade*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi over Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and The Crazy One at 1:52 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Queen Maladi destroyed The Non-Stop Screamer, The Smart One, and The Hooded Figure #2* at 2:04 (Gannosuke Clutch) by 112.

Card 97: Held in Kansas City (Attendance: 32,709)

EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki over Victim #3 at 1:24 (Count Out).
POE: War Blaze destroyed Lloyd the Bartender at 1:12 (Boston Crab) by 119.
TBABIT: Patient X destroyed DNA: Patient Alpha at 28:45 (X Out) by 1.
POE: Pravus drew POE: Cletus Gruzer (Time Limit).
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade* outmuscled Camp Counselor Dean* and Victim #3 at 6:49 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 64.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi decked Victim #1 and "The Nerd" Ned Flanders* at 5:21 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 94.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon* defeated Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and Stooge at 10:12 (Fallaway Slam) by 41.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi overpowered The Non-Stop Screamer, The Smart One*, and The Hooded Figure #2 at 5:38 (Stunner) by 98.

Card 98: Held in Dover (Attendance: 36,435)

POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone over Victim #3 at 3:47 (Count Out).
DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde pinned Lloyd the Bartender at 1:21 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 133.
TBABIT: Dax Bardo tied FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister at 2:38 (Double Disqualification).
POE: Pravus annihilated DNA: Patient Alpha at 28:52 (Blue Magic) by 1.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Duchess Talon* beat Camp Counselor Dean* and Victim #3 at 3:34 (Fallaway Slam) by 67.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade* over Victim #1* and Clive Davis at 6:22 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Queen Maladi outmuscled Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and Stooge at 8:50 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 39.
Sith: Countess Jade*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi pinned The Non-Stop Screamer, The Smart One*, and The Hooded Figure #2 at 0:53 (Superplex) by 101.

Card 99: Held in Jakarta (Attendance: 31,621)

POE: Cletus Gruzer won over Victim #3 at 6:58 (Rib Breaker) by 83.
EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki over Lloyd the Bartender at 1:56 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
TBABIT: Dax Bardo destroyed Sith: Countess Jade at 28:23 (Operation) by 3.
POE: War Blaze outmuscled Maggot Man at 2:45 (Boston Crab) by 125.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi annihilated Camp Counselor Dean* and Victim #3 at 4:53 (European Uppercut) by 66.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon over Victim #1* and Clive Davis at 6:33 (Count Out).
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi won over Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and Stooge at 9:51 (Fallaway Slam) by 43.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon* bested The Non-Stop Screamer*, The Smart One, and The Non-Stop Talker at 4:57 (Fallaway Slam) by 56.

Card 100: Held in Marseilles (Attendance: 36,633)

EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura outmuscled Victim #3 at 2:10 (Rib Breaker) by 81 (non-title).
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone won over Lloyd the Bartender at 0:36 (Big Splash) by 136.
DNA: Patient Omega defeated TBABIT: Dax Bardo at 28:47 (Coma Clutch) by 2.
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura annihilated Maggot Man at 0:19 (Superplex) by 151.
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* decked Camp Counselor Dean* and Victim #3 at 4:11 (Fallaway Slam) by 67.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi over Victim #1* and Clive Davis at 4:51 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi annihilated Camp Counselor Eric, Camp Counselor Dean*, and Stooge at 7:15 (Fallaway Slam) by 42.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Queen Maladi decked The Non-Stop Screamer, The Smart One*, and The Non-Stop Talker at 2:47 (Gannosuke Clutch) by 120.

Card 101: Held in Moscow (Attendance: 39,897)

TBABIT: Dax Bardo won over The Non-Stop Screamer at 5:41 (Ankle Lock) by 89.
POE: Cletus Gruzer won over Lloyd the Bartender at 2:44 (Superplex) by 135.
TBABIT: Dax Bardo destroyed Maggot Man at 1:19 (DDT) by 146.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone decked Maggot Man at 2:12 (Big Splash) by 142.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi outmuscled Camp Counselor Dean* and Victim #3 at 7:35 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 66.
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* won over Victim #1 and Clive Davis* at 0:58 (Mounted Punches) by 113.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister*, Leroy, and Elroy beat Camp Counselor Eric, Victim #1, and Victim #2* at 9:15 (Side Slam) by 48.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi over The Non-Stop Screamer, The Smart One*, and The Non-Stop Talker at 9:22 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).

Card 102: Held in Brussels (Attendance: 40,562)

FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister pinned The Non-Stop Screamer at 1:45 (Brainbuster) by 156.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura decked Lloyd the Bartender at 2:31 (Superplex) by 141 (non-title).
TBABIT: Dax Bardo bested Bo Jangles at 6:24 (Ankle Lock) by 87.
POE: War Blaze outmuscled Bo Jangles at 0:33 (Spoils of War) by 121.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi won over Camp Counselor Dean* and Victim #3 at 3:37 (Fallaway Slam) by 69.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi won over Victim #1 and Clive Davis* at 4:43 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 72.
POE: Pravus, War Blaze, and Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone* overpowered Camp Counselor Eric*, Victim #1, and Victim #2 at 7:37 (The Sharp Shooter) by 62.
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi defeated The Non-Stop Screamer*, The Smart One, and The Non-Stop Talker at 6:04 (Fallaway Slam) by 57.

Card 103: Held in Liverpool (Attendance: 37,336)

FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon over The Non-Stop Screamer at 7:15 (Count Out).
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara defeated The Demented Doctor at 3:39 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 78.
TBABIT: Dax Bardo beat The Babadook at 6:57 (European Uppercut) by 85.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone pinned Bo Jangles at 4:07 (Ankle Lock) by 87.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade* outmuscled Camp Counselor Dean* and The Non-Stop Screamer at 4:10 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 52.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi beat Victim #1 and Clive Davis* at 2:41 (Fallaway Slam) by 75.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon destroyed Camp Counselor Dean, Camp Counselor Diana*, and Victim #1 at 3:01 (Headlock) by 99.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon destroyed The Non-Stop Screamer, The Smart One, and "The Nerd" Ned Flanders* at 0:33 (Headlock) by 100.

Card 104: Held in Rangoon (Attendance: 31,375)

LXE: Sinister Bagul over The Non-Stop Screamer at 3:08 (Count Out).
EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki beat The Demented Doctor at 1:58 (Cross-Armbar) by 82.
TBABIT: Dax Bardo won over The Deranged Granny at 2:01 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 79.
POE: War Blaze over The Babadook at 10:34 (Count Out).
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Duchess Talon* bested Camp Counselor Dean* and The Non-Stop Screamer at 7:29 (Fallaway Slam) by 55.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Countess Jade won over Victim #1 and The Grim Reaper* at 4:10 (Headlock) by 94.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade, and Queen Maladi* over Camp Counselor Dean, Camp Counselor Diana, and Victim #1* at 16:02 (Count Out).
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Queen Maladi over The Non-Stop Screamer*, The Smart One, and "The Nerd" Ned Flanders at 4:49 (Disqualification: razor in boot).

Card 105: Held in Little Rock (Attendance: 33,204)

Sith: Countess Jade over The Non-Stop Screamer at 1:35 (Count Out).
LXE: The Creeper overpowered The Demented Doctor at 5:26 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 53.
TBABIT: Dax Bardo over The Dog Faced Gremlin at 4:42 (Count Out).
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura overpowered The Babadook at 9:45 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 48.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi annihilated Camp Counselor Dean and The Non-Stop Screamer* at 4:44 (Cobra Clutch) by 111.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon defeated Victim #1 and The Grim Reaper* at 2:13 (Headlock) by 96.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi over Camp Counselor Dean, Camp Counselor Diana*, and Victim #1 at 1:23 (Count Out).
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi* over The Non-Stop Screamer, The Smart One, and "The Nerd" Ned Flanders* at 4:03 (Disqualification: hit ref).

Card 106: Held in Providence (Attendance: 38,471)

Sith: Queen Maladi over The Non-Stop Screamer at 4:28 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara beat The Misguided Priest at 2:30 (Superplex) by 131.
TBABIT: Dax Bardo defeated POE: Otis Gruzer at 28:54 (Operation) by 4 (Guest Referee: Three Finger).
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone beat The Babadook at 6:28 (Fallaway Slam) by 85.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Duchess Talon over Camp Counselor Dean* and The Non-Stop Screamer at 6:29 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi pinned Victim #1 and The Grim Reaper* at 7:37 (European Uppercut) by 42.
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi* over Camp Counselor Dean, Camp Counselor Diana, and Victim #1* at 7:50 (Count Out).
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi over The Non-Stop Screamer*, The Smart One, and "The Nerd" Ned Flanders at 7:25 (Count Out).

Card 107: Held in Bucharest (Attendance: 36,237)

POE: War Blaze won over The Non-Stop Screamer at 0:21 (Boston Crab) by 144.
LXE: Djinn the Wishmaker defeated The Misguided Priest at 2:05 (Boston Crab) by 131.
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura won over TBABIT: Dax Bardo at 29:41 (The Con Game) by 5.
POE: War Blaze bested The Deranged Granny at 6:48 (Boston Crab) by 98.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi beat Camp Counselor Dean* and The Non-Stop Screamer at 4:45 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 54.
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* bested Victim #1 and The Grim Reaper* at 3:52 (Mounted Punches) by 96.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon* defeated Camp Counselor Dean*, Camp Counselor Diana, and Victim #2 at 4:33 (Fallaway Slam) by 56.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon* beat The Non-Stop Screamer*, The Smart One, and The Jerk at 7:29 (Fallaway Slam) by 62.

Card 108: Held in Stockholm (Attendance: 32,073)

POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone annihilated The Non-Stop Screamer at 4:20 (Ankle Lock) by 89.
EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki pinned The Misguided Priest at 2:43 (Superplex) by 135.
TBABIT: Dax Bardo outmuscled DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde at 27:01 (Operation) by 3.
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura pinned The Deranged Granny at 2:15 (Fallaway Slam) by 82.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi defeated Camp Counselor Dean* and The Non-Stop Screamer at 3:21 (Fallaway Slam) by 57.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi outmuscled Victim #1 and The Grim Reaper* at 9:24 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 42.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Queen Maladi outmuscled Camp Counselor Dean*, Camp Counselor Diana, and Victim #2 at 6:45 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 54.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Queen Maladi pinned The Non-Stop Screamer*, The Smart One, and The Jerk at 4:15 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 60.

Card 109: Held in Lexington (Attendance: 31,567)

TBABIT: Dax Bardo decked The Smart One at 3:24 (Ankle Lock) by 98.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura pinned The Misguided Priest at 2:07 (Superplex) by 135 (non-title).
EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki outmuscled TBABIT: Dax Bardo at 28:12 (Abnormal Fusion) by 3.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone defeated The Deranged Granny at 3:14 (Boston Crab) by 124.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade* overpowered Camp Counselor Dean* and The Smart One at 6:03 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 67.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi decked Victim #1 and The Grim Reaper* at 4:54 (Fallaway Slam) by 45.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi over Camp Counselor Dean, Camp Counselor Diana*, and Victim #2 at 10:52 (Disqualification: nail file).
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi annihilated The Non-Stop Screamer*, The Smart One, and The Jerk at 3:49 (Fallaway Slam) by 64.

Card 110: Held in Bangkok (Attendance: 33,507)

FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister overpowered The Smart One at 3:31 (Side Slam) by 100.
TBABIT: Dax Bardo over The Hellhound at 13:41 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
TBABIT: Dax Bardo bested POE: Cletus Gruzer at 27:10 (Operation) by 2.
POE: War Blaze pinned The Dog Faced Gremlin at 2:33 (Spoils of War) by 133.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Duchess Talon* beat Camp Counselor Dean* and The Smart One at 3:09 (Fallaway Slam) by 70.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Countess Jade annihilated Victim #1 and Alfred Hitchcock* at 2:38 (Headlock) by 99.
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi bested Camp Counselor Dean*, Camp Counselor Diana, and Victim #2 at 5:56 (Fallaway Slam) by 57.
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi decked The Non-Stop Screamer*, The Smart One, and The Jerk at 4:28 (Fallaway Slam) by 63.

Card 111: Held in New Philadelphia (Attendance: 35,399)

FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon over The Smart One at 7:46 (Count Out).
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister over The Hellhound at 2:09 (Disqualification: nail file).
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura decked TBABIT: Dax Bardo at 29:32 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 3.
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura pinned The Dog Faced Gremlin at 2:58 (The Con Game) by 160.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi pinned Camp Counselor Dean* and The Smart One at 4:29 (European Uppercut) by 69.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon overpowered Victim #1 and Alfred Hitchcock* at 4:51 (Headlock) by 101.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon* decked Camp Counselor Dean*, Camp Counselor Diana, and Victim #3 at 3:30 (Fallaway Slam) by 62.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon* bested The Non-Stop Screamer, The Smart One, and John Carpenter* at 4:04 (Fallaway Slam) by 61.

Card 112: Held in Gulf Shores (Attendance: 30,727)

LXE: Sinister Bagul over The Smart One at 3:22 (Count Out).
FAM/EPIC: Elroy defeated The Hellhound at 1:15 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 112.
TBABIT: Dax Bardo beat DNA: Patient Alpha at 27:02 (Operation) by 3.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone over The Dog Faced Gremlin at 0:44 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* overpowered Camp Counselor Dean* and The Smart One at 6:50 (Fallaway Slam) by 70.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Queen Maladi* destroyed Victim #1* and Alfred Hitchcock at 7:34 (Chickenwing) by 71.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Queen Maladi over Camp Counselor Dean, Camp Counselor Diana*, and Victim #3 at 3:37 (Count Out).
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Queen Maladi won over The Non-Stop Screamer, The Smart One, and John Carpenter* at 7:50 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 59.

Card 113: Held in Macao (Attendance: 43,979)

Sith: Huntress Vestara over The Smart One at 6:58 (Count Out).
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon over The Hellhound at 4:34 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon decked FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister at 16:28 (Dragon Claw) by 6 (non-title).
LXE: Djinn the Wishmaker destroyed Sam at 9:59 (Rib Breaker) by 41.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi destroyed Camp Counselor Dean* and The Smart One at 5:17 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 69.
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* bested Victim #1 and Alfred Hitchcock* at 2:04 (Mounted Punches) by 101.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi destroyed Camp Counselor Dean*, Camp Counselor Diana, and Victim #3 at 3:25 (Fallaway Slam) by 64.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi bested The Non-Stop Screamer, The Smart One, and John Carpenter* at 3:55 (Fallaway Slam) by 63.

Card 114: Held in Sarasota (Attendance: 46,860)

Sith: Countess Jade over The Smart One at 8:27 (Count Out).
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara destroyed The Hellhound at 4:35 (Rib Breaker) by 106.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister overpowered EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara at 29:56 (The Good Book) by 3.
LXE: Djinn the Wishmaker beat One Eye at 3:30 (DDT) by 78.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi beat Camp Counselor Dean* and The Smart One at 7:49 (Fallaway Slam) by 72.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi defeated Victim #1* and Alfred Hitchcock at 2:43 (Headlock) by 74.
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi* over Camp Counselor Dean, Camp Counselor Diana*, and Victim #3 at 5:04 (Count Out).
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi annihilated The Non-Stop Screamer, The Smart One, and John Carpenter* at 7:02 (Fallaway Slam) by 62.

Card 115: Held in Hanoi (Attendance: 32,517)

Sith: Duchess Talon bested The Smart One at 0:36 (Fallaway Slam) by 101.
LXE: Sinister Bagul overpowered The Hellhound at 1:36 (Fallaway Slam) by 112.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister drew Sith: Huntress Vestara at 16:39 (No Contest).
LXE: Djinn the Wishmaker won over The Scarecrow at 10:18 (Rib Breaker) by 48.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade* pinned Camp Counselor Dean* and The Crazy One at 6:53 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 50.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi outmuscled Victim #1* and Alfred Hitchcock at 6:19 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 75.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Duchess Talon over Camp Counselor Dean*, Camp Counselor Diana, and The Non-Stop Screamer at 10:26 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Duchess Talon over The Non-Stop Screamer*, The Smart One, and Clive Davis at 9:02 (Disqualification: used powder).

Card 116: Held in Columbia (Attendance: 32,876)

Sith: Queen Maladi over The Smart One at 10:03 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
Sith: Huntress Vestara destroyed The Hellhound at 1:30 (European Uppercut) by 111.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister won over Sith: Countess Jade at 28:22 (The Good Book) by 3.
POE: Otis Gruzer bested POE: War Blaze at 13:31 (Cannibal Clutch) by 18.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Duchess Talon* beat Camp Counselor Dean* and The Crazy One at 7:45 (Fallaway Slam) by 53.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade* beat Victim #2* and Victim #3 at 7:59 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 73.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Queen Maladi decked Camp Counselor Dean*, Camp Counselor Diana, and The Non-Stop Screamer at 7:56 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 46.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Queen Maladi decked The Non-Stop Screamer*, The Smart One, and Clive Davis at 6:30 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 61.

Card 117: Held in Anniston (Attendance: 36,272)

POE: War Blaze decked The Smart One at 5:35 (Rope Burn) by 79.
Sith: Countess Jade destroyed The Hellhound at 1:42 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 111.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister tied Sith: Duchess Talon (Time Limit).
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura over POE: War Blaze at 3:19 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi won over Camp Counselor Dean* and The Crazy One at 3:46 (European Uppercut) by 52.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Duchess Talon* decked Victim #2* and Victim #3 at 3:31 (Fallaway Slam) by 76.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi decked Camp Counselor Dean*, Camp Counselor Diana, and The Non-Stop Screamer at 4:16 (Fallaway Slam) by 50.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi decked The Non-Stop Screamer*, The Smart One, and Clive Davis at 2:32 (Fallaway Slam) by 65.

Card 118: Held in Omaha (Attendance: 34,786)

DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde over The Smart One at 5:26 (Count Out).
Sith: Duchess Talon over The Hellhound at 10:50 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
DNA: Patient Omega defeated FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister at 28:21 (Coma Clutch) by 2.
DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde defeated POE: War Blaze at 11:23 (Trachea Breaker) by 19.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Duchess Talon over Camp Counselor Dean* and The Crazy One at 27:24 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi pinned Victim #2* and Victim #3 at 6:40 (European Uppercut) by 75.
Sith: Countess Jade*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi over Camp Counselor Dean*, Camp Counselor Diana, and The Non-Stop Screamer at 0:57 (Disqualification: used powder).
Sith: Countess Jade*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi over The Non-Stop Screamer*, The Smart One, and Clive Davis at 6:43 (Disqualification: hit ref).

Card 119: Held in Basel (Attendance: 48,413)

EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki defeated The Smart One at 4:56 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 100.
DNA: Patient Omega beat The Hellhound at 3:45 (Fallaway Slam) by 110.
Sith: Queen Maladi beat FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister at 27:15 (Vertebreaker) by 1.
EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki won over POE: War Blaze at 6:34 (Abnormal Fusion) by 25.
Sith: Countess Jade and Queen Maladi* over Camp Counselor Dean and The Crazy One* at 28:34 (Count Out).
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* decked Victim #2* and Victim #3 at 2:16 (Fallaway Slam) by 76.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon* outmuscled Camp Counselor Dean*, Camp Counselor Diana, and The Smart One at 2:43 (Fallaway Slam) by 63.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon* decked The Non-Stop Screamer, The Smart One, and The Grim Reaper* at 9:57 (Fallaway Slam) by 34.

Card 120: Held in Zagreb (Attendance: 49,421)

POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone pinned The Smart One at 4:27 (Ankle Lock) by 98.
Sith: Queen Maladi beat The Hellhound at 1:57 (Cross-Armbar) by 108.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister won over POE: Pravus at 29:43 (The Good Book) by 2.
POE: Cletus Gruzer beat POE: War Blaze at 11:12 (Tenderizer) by 20.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Queen Maladi* over Camp Counselor Dean and The Crazy One* at 7:50 (Count Out).
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi pinned Victim #2* and Victim #3 at 2:49 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 75.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Queen Maladi bested Camp Counselor Dean*, Camp Counselor Diana, and The Smart One at 5:46 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 61.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade, and Queen Maladi* over The Non-Stop Screamer, The Smart One*, and The Grim Reaper at 4:11 (Count Out).

Card 121: Held in Cleveland (Attendance: 42,499)

POE: Cletus Gruzer bested The Smart One at 2:41 (Rib Breaker) by 98.
POE: War Blaze pinned The Hellhound at 1:03 (Boston Crab) by 177.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister beat Maggot Man at 3:01 (Side Slam) by 87.
DNA: Patient Alpha bested POE: War Blaze at 9:39 (Alpha Assault) by 19.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade* defeated Camp Counselor Dean* and Stooge at 4:59 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 57.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi outmuscled Victim #2* and Victim #3 at 2:55 (Fallaway Slam) by 78.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi bested Camp Counselor Dean*, Camp Counselor Diana, and The Smart One at 5:14 (Fallaway Slam) by 65.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi won over The Non-Stop Screamer, The Smart One, and The Grim Reaper* at 4:33 (Fallaway Slam) by 36.

Card 122: Held in Youngstown (Attendance: 40,889)

EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura destroyed The Smart One at 3:28 (Rib Breaker) by 96 (non-title).
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura outmuscled The Hellhound at 1:02 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 110.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister beat Bo Jangles at 3:50 (Side Slam) by 89.
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura bested POE: Otis Gruzer at 21:17 (The Con Game) by 9 (non-title).
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Duchess Talon* beat Camp Counselor Dean* and Stooge at 2:52 (Fallaway Slam) by 60.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade* decked Victim #2* and The Non-Stop Screamer at 2:48 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 52.
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi overpowered Camp Counselor Dean*, Camp Counselor Diana, and The Smart One at 6:51 (Fallaway Slam) by 64.
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi* over The Non-Stop Screamer, The Smart One*, and The Grim Reaper at 3:18 (Count Out).

Card 123: Held in Algiers (Attendance: 37,236)

FAM/EPIC: Leroy bested The Crazy One at 7:23 (Rib Breaker) by 61 (non-title).
DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde annihilated The Hellhound at 1:24 (Mounted Punches) by 107.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister decked The Babadook at 5:29 (Chickenwing) by 84.
DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde defeated POE: Otis Gruzer at 27:37 (Trachea Breaker) by 1.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi overpowered Camp Counselor Dean* and Stooge at 7:49 (European Uppercut) by 59.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Duchess Talon* overpowered Victim #2* and The Non-Stop Screamer at 2:55 (Fallaway Slam) by 55.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Duchess Talon over Camp Counselor Dean*, Camp Counselor Diana, and The Crazy One at 27:24 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Duchess Talon destroyed The Non-Stop Screamer*, The Smart One, and Alfred Hitchcock at 3:34 (Headlock) by 66.

Card 124: Held in Macon (Attendance: 32,937)

TBABIT: Dax Bardo pinned Stooge at 0:56 (European Uppercut) by 141.
EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki defeated The Hellhound at 3:28 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 112.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister outmuscled The Deranged Granny at 2:58 (Boston Crab) by 127.
EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki outmuscled POE: Otis Gruzer at 18:50 (Abnormal Fusion) by 7 (non-title).
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* won over Camp Counselor Dean* and Stooge at 4:28 (Fallaway Slam) by 60.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi outmuscled Victim #2* and The Non-Stop Screamer at 2:06 (Cobra Clutch) by 100.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Queen Maladi annihilated Camp Counselor Dean*, Camp Counselor Diana, and The Crazy One at 6:59 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 54.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Queen Maladi overpowered The Non-Stop Screamer*, The Smart One, and Alfred Hitchcock at 6:47 (Headlock) by 65.

Card 125: Held in Oakland (Attendance: 31,839)

FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister defeated Stooge at 5:13 (Side Slam) by 97.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone bested The Hellhound at 2:47 (Ankle Lock) by 110.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister over The Dog Faced Gremlin at 21:00 (Count Out).
POE: Cletus Gruzer pinned POE: Otis Gruzer at 27:58 (Tenderizer) by 2.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi overpowered Camp Counselor Dean* and Stooge at 4:49 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 59.
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* bested Victim #2* and The Non-Stop Screamer at 3:04 (Fallaway Slam) by 55.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi overpowered Camp Counselor Dean*, Camp Counselor Diana, and The Crazy One at 7:15 (Fallaway Slam) by 58.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi beat The Non-Stop Screamer*, The Smart One, and Alfred Hitchcock at 7:53 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 67.

Card 126: Held in Oneida (Attendance: 42,451)

FAM/EPIC: Elroy overpowered Stooge at 6:08 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 97.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura pinned The Hellhound at 1:41 (Rib Breaker) by 108 (non-title).
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister decked Francis Watterson at 2:53 (Side Slam) by 107.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura annihilated POE: Otis Gruzer at 21:18 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 7 (non-title).
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi pinned Camp Counselor Dean* and Stooge at 3:57 (Fallaway Slam) by 62.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi pinned Victim #2* and The Non-Stop Screamer at 3:49 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 54.
Sith: Countess Jade*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi over Camp Counselor Dean*, Camp Counselor Diana, and The Crazy One at 4:26 (Disqualification: nail file).
Sith: Countess Jade*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi overpowered The Non-Stop Screamer*, The Smart One, and Alfred Hitchcock at 2:42 (Headlock) by 68.

Card 127: Held in Miami (Attendance: 33,872)

FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon won over Stooge at 5:12 (Back Elbow Smash) by 97.
TBABIT: Dax Bardo won over Son of Satan at 1:35 (Operation) by 150.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister bested POE: War Blaze at 12:55 (The Good Book) by 22.
Salem's Lot title: LALL: Bigfoot outmuscled POE: Otis Gruzer at 11:53 (Cobra Clutch) by 11.

Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Countess Jade bested Camp Counselor Dean* and Roger at 3:15 (Cobra Clutch) by 111.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi won over Victim #2* and The Non-Stop Screamer at 6:59 (Fallaway Slam) by 57.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon* beat Camp Counselor Dean*, Camp Counselor Diana, and Stooge at 4:42 (Fallaway Slam) by 60.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon beat The Non-Stop Screamer, The Smart One*, and The Electrocutioner at 3:36 (Headlock) by 66.

Card 128: Held in Harrisburg (Attendance: 48,962)

EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara destroyed Stooge at 3:02 (Rib Breaker) by 91.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister annihilated Son of Satan at 1:41 (Side Slam) by 93.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister overpowered POE: Otis Gruzer at 27:27 (The Good Book) by 4 (Guest Referee: Glen Lantz).
DNA: Patient Alpha destroyed POE: Otis Gruzer at 27:51 (Alpha Assault) by 1.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Duchess Talon* outmuscled Camp Counselor Dean* and Roger at 2:57 (Fallaway Slam) by 53.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade* decked Victim #2* and The Smart One at 6:04 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 62.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade, and Queen Maladi* over Camp Counselor Dean, Camp Counselor Diana*, and Stooge at 7:23 (Count Out).
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade, and Queen Maladi* pinned The Non-Stop Screamer, The Smart One*, and The Electrocutioner at 6:20 (Side Slam) by 65.

Card 129: Held in Denver (Attendance: 36,169)

LXE: Sinister Bagul beat Stooge at 5:30 (Fallaway Slam) by 97.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon annihilated Son of Satan at 3:49 (Back Elbow Smash) by 93.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob bested FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister at 27:48 (Rob's Claw) by 1.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura annihilated DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob at 29:29 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 2.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi pinned Camp Counselor Dean* and Roger at 4:49 (Cobra Clutch) by 112.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Duchess Talon* overpowered Victim #2* and The Smart One at 3:33 (Fallaway Slam) by 65.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi beat Camp Counselor Dean*, Camp Counselor Diana, and Stooge at 4:26 (Fallaway Slam) by 62.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi overpowered The Non-Stop Screamer, The Smart One, and The Electrocutioner* at 1:41 (Gannosuke Clutch) by 79.

Card 130: Held in Gadsden (Attendance: 40,158)

Sith: Huntress Vestara outmuscled Stooge at 5:52 (European Uppercut) by 96.
LXE: Sinister Bagul decked Son of Satan at 2:34 (Fallaway Slam) by 93.
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura decked FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister at 28:50 (The Con Game) by 5 (non-title).
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura won over DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde at 18:02 (The Con Game) by 8 (non-title).
Sith: Countess Jade* and Duchess Talon over Camp Counselor Dean* and Roger at 8:36 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi beat Victim #2* and The Smart One at 7:45 (European Uppercut) by 64.
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi* over Camp Counselor Dean, Camp Counselor Diana*, and Stooge at 1:27 (Count Out).
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi* outmuscled The Non-Stop Screamer, The Smart One*, and The Electrocutioner at 3:15 (Side Slam) by 68.

Card 131: Held in Kokomo (Attendance: 46,816)

Sith: Countess Jade decked Stooge at 5:46 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 96.
Sith: Huntress Vestara pinned Son of Satan at 3:52 (European Uppercut) by 92.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister beat DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde at 29:12 (The Good Book) by 3.
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura decked EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki at 29:25 (The Con Game) by 2 (non-title).
Sith: Countess Jade and Queen Maladi* bested Camp Counselor Dean* and Roger at 0:49 (Piledriver) by 115.
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* pinned Victim #2* and The Smart One at 3:44 (Fallaway Slam) by 65.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Duchess Talon over Camp Counselor Dean*, Camp Counselor Diana, and Roger at 13:03 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon* over The Non-Stop Screamer*, The Smart One, and The Cereal Killer at 29:13 (Count Out).

Card 132: Held in Ciudad Juarez (Attendance: 30,581)

Sith: Duchess Talon decked Stooge at 2:39 (Ankle Lock) by 142.
Sith: Countess Jade decked Son of Satan at 3:57 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 92.
Crystal Lake title: EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki outmuscled FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister at 28:42 (Abnormal Fusion) by 3.

EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura annihilated POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone at 15:02 (The Con Game) by 8.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi pinned Camp Counselor Dean* and Roger at 5:50 (Fallaway Slam) by 55.
Sith: Countess Jade and Queen Maladi* over Victim #2* and The Smart One at 8:21 (Count Out).
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Queen Maladi overpowered Camp Counselor Dean, Camp Counselor Diana*, and Roger at 3:49 (Cobra Clutch) by 93.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade, and Queen Maladi* over The Non-Stop Screamer, The Smart One*, and The Cereal Killer at 6:02 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).

Card 133: Held in Mexico City (Attendance: 43,148)

DNA: Patient Omega over Stooge at 6:55 (Count Out).
Sith: Duchess Talon defeated Son of Satan at 2:19 (Chaos Theory) by 150.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister annihilated POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone at 28:11 (The Good Book) by 3.
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura overpowered POE: Cletus Gruzer at 22:45 (DDT) by 10 (non-title).
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Countess Jade over Camp Counselor Dean and Glen Lantz* at 6:04 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
Sith: Duchess Talon and Queen Maladi* over Victim #2* and The Smart One at 4:21 (Count Out).
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi annihilated Camp Counselor Dean*, Camp Counselor Diana, and Roger at 7:32 (Fallaway Slam) by 48.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi overpowered The Non-Stop Screamer, The Smart One, and The Cereal Killer* at 4:53 (Fallaway Slam) by 47.

Card 134: Held in Lynn (Attendance: 38,387)

Sith: Queen Maladi over Stooge at 29:38 (Count Out).
Sith: Queen Maladi destroyed Son of Satan at 6:36 (Cross-Armbar) by 89.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister beat POE: Cletus Gruzer at 29:25 (The Good Book) by 2.
Paranormal title: EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura bested EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 27:57 (The Con Game) by 2.

Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon over Camp Counselor Dean and Glen Lantz* at 4:26 (Count Out).
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade* over Victim #2 and The Crazy One* at 1:43 (Count Out).
Sith: Countess Jade*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi over Camp Counselor Dean*, Camp Counselor Diana, and Roger at 9:40 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi* over The Non-Stop Screamer, The Smart One*, and The Cereal Killer at 6:29 (Disqualification: manager in ring).

Card 135: Held in Tampa (Attendance: 46,456)

POE: War Blaze decked Stooge at 1:20 (Spoils of War) by 156.
POE: War Blaze pinned Son of Satan at 6:46 (Rope Burn) by 72.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura bested FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister at 28:46 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 3.
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura won over The Madman at 2:33 (European Uppercut) by 154.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi over Camp Counselor Dean and Glen Lantz* at 18:19 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon over Victim #2 and The Crazy One* at 8:07 (Count Out).
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Duchess Talon over Camp Counselor Dean*, Camp Counselor Diana, and Glen Lantz at 6:11 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon* defeated The Smart One, The Crazy One*, and Stooge at 10:51 (Fallaway Slam) by 48.

Card 136: Held in Gary (Attendance: 30,855)

EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura decked Stooge at 6:10 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 95.
EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki decked Son of Satan at 3:26 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 93.
JEDI: RoboCat destroyed FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister at 28:41 (DDT) by 3.
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura won over The Lone Survivor at 0:19 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 134.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Duchess Talon over Camp Counselor Dean* and Glen Lantz at 3:05 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi outmuscled Victim #2 and The Crazy One* at 4:26 (European Uppercut) by 52.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Queen Maladi outmuscled Camp Counselor Dean*, Camp Counselor Diana, and Glen Lantz at 4:56 (Superplex) by 98.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Queen Maladi destroyed The Smart One, The Crazy One*, and Stooge at 10:42 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 46.

Card 137: Held in Montgomery (Attendance: 41,123)

DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde bested Stooge at 2:59 (Chickenwing) by 135.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone overpowered Son of Satan at 4:28 (Fallaway Slam) by 117.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister beat DNA: Patient Alpha at 29:31 (The Good Book) by 3.
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura overpowered Scared Screaming Teenager at 4:06 (Back Elbow Smash) by 99.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi overpowered Camp Counselor Dean* and Glen Lantz at 0:30 (Superplex) by 109.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Duchess Talon over Victim #2 and The Crazy One* at 8:52 (Count Out).
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi over Camp Counselor Dean, Camp Counselor Diana, and Glen Lantz* at 10:48 (Count Out).
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi outmuscled The Smart One, The Crazy One*, and Stooge at 3:10 (Fallaway Slam) by 50.

Card 138: Held in Innsbruck (Attendance: 37,502)

EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki pinned Stooge at 3:28 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 97.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura bested Son of Satan at 6:10 (Rib Breaker) by 89 (non-title).
FAM/EPIC: Leroy won over Sith: Huntress Vestara at 28:32 (The Red Neck Claw) by 1 (non-title).
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura defeated Sacrificial Hero at 0:54 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 120.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi won over Camp Counselor Dean and Glen Lantz* at 0:30 (Contra Code) by 130.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi outmuscled Victim #2 and The Crazy One* at 3:57 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 52.
Sith: Countess Jade*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi over Camp Counselor Dean*, Camp Counselor Diana, and Glen Lantz at 7:47 (Disqualification: hit ref).
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi pinned The Smart One, The Crazy One*, and Stooge at 6:07 (Fallaway Slam) by 49.

Card 139: Held in Brady Lake (Attendance: 43,742)

POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone destroyed Stooge at 1:22 (Fallaway Slam) by 141.
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara won over The Serial Killer at 7:44 (Rib Breaker) by 59.
FAM/EPIC: Leroy defeated Sith: Duchess Talon at 29:43 (The Red Neck Claw) by 1 (non-title).
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura beat The Cowardly Werewolf at 4:52 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 69.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade* defeated Camp Counselor Dean and The Hooded Figure #1* at 7:44 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 62.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi bested Victim #2 and The Crazy One* at 5:12 (Fallaway Slam) by 55.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon over Camp Counselor Dean, Camp Counselor Diana*, and The Hooded Figure #1 at 19:54 (Count Out).
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister, Leroy, and Elroy* pinned Indestructible Mr. Wink, DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde*, and Count Nosferatu at 13:16 (Chain Submission) by 12.

Card 140: Held in Gulfport (Attendance: 38,623)

POE: Cletus Gruzer annihilated Stooge at 1:08 (Cross-Armbar) by 139.
LXE: Djinn the Wishmaker annihilated The Serial Killer at 7:46 (Rib Breaker) by 65.
FAM/EPIC: Leroy tied Sith: Queen Maladi (Time Limit) (non-title).
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura decked Doctor Heinz Doofenshmirtz at 2:21 (Superplex) by 146.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Duchess Talon* pinned Camp Counselor Dean and The Hooded Figure #1* at 5:59 (Fallaway Slam) by 65.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Countess Jade over Victim #2 and Stooge* at 9:32 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Queen Maladi over Camp Counselor Dean, Camp Counselor Diana*, and The Hooded Figure #1 at 11:27 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister, Leroy, and Elroy* destroyed EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara, "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki*, and "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 8:43 (Chain Submission) by 16.

Card 141: Held in Bismarck (Attendance: 44,357)

EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura overpowered Stooge at 6:39 (Rib Breaker) by 93 (non-title).
TBABIT: Dax Bardo outmuscled The Hell Brawler at 6:55 (Ankle Lock) by 83.
FAM/EPIC: Leroy overpowered Francis Watterson at 3:30 (Rib Breaker) by 107 (non-title).
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura decked The Blessed Mummy at 1:55 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 108.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi decked Camp Counselor Dean and The Hooded Figure #1* at 3:33 (European Uppercut) by 64.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon over Victim #2 and Stooge* at 2:51 (Count Out).
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi decked Camp Counselor Dean, Camp Counselor Diana, and The Hooded Figure #1* at 4:28 (Fallaway Slam) by 60.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister, Leroy, and Elroy* bested LXE: Sinister Bagul, EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki*, and "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 15:32 (Chain Submission) by 13.

Card 142: Held in Sacramento (Attendance: 39,986)

FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister overpowered Roger at 0:29 (Brainbuster) by 126.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister defeated The Hell Brawler at 0:41 (Boston Crab) by 164.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura outmuscled DOD/ORDER: Foxwoman Santana at 27:52 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 3.
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura over Michael Berryman at 2:43 (Count Out).
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* bested Camp Counselor Dean and The Hooded Figure #1* at 7:03 (Fallaway Slam) by 65.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi over Victim #2 and Stooge* at 3:55 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi* over Camp Counselor Dean, Camp Counselor Diana*, and The Hooded Figure #1 at 14:14 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister, Leroy, and Elroy* beat Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon at 27:45 (Chain Submission) by 4 (Guest Referee: Torgo).

Card 143: Held in Woodsfield (Attendance: 34,759)

FAM/EPIC: Leroy bested Roger at 1:34 (Cobra Clutch) by 128 (non-title).
FAM/EPIC: Elroy won over The Hell Brawler at 4:03 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 85.
LXE: Chromeskull over Jan Valek at 2:02 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura pinned The Preoccupied Boyfriend at 2:59 (The Con Game) by 180.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi outmuscled Camp Counselor Dean and The Hooded Figure #1* at 4:00 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 64.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Duchess Talon over Victim #2 and Stooge* at 15:44 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Duchess Talon annihilated Camp Counselor Dean*, Camp Counselor Diana, and The Hooded Figure #2 at 3:37 (Superplex) by 88.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister, Leroy, and Elroy* won over Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Queen Maladi at 29:49 (Chain Submission) by 5.

Card 144: Held in Paradise (Attendance: 46,790)

FAM/EPIC: Elroy overpowered Roger at 3:48 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 69.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon defeated The Hell Brawler at 4:31 (Back Elbow Smash) by 85.
LXE: Djinn the Wishmaker pinned Marlow at 6:51 (Rib Breaker) by 36.
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura pinned Miss Winters at 0:42 (DDT) by 151.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi defeated Camp Counselor Dean and The Hooded Figure #1* at 6:50 (Fallaway Slam) by 67.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi decked Victim #2* and Stooge at 6:38 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 61.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Queen Maladi bested Camp Counselor Dean*, Camp Counselor Diana, and The Hooded Figure #2 at 4:06 (Superplex) by 86.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister, Leroy, and Elroy* overpowered Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi at 29:21 (Chain Submission) by 4 (Guest Referee: DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight).

Card 145: Held in Madison (Attendance: 39,499)

FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon decked Roger at 2:53 (Superplex) by 130.
LXE: Sinister Bagul defeated The Hell Brawler at 1:53 (DDT) by 167.
FAM/EPIC: Elroy overpowered Sith: Huntress Vestara at 27:31 (Chain Submission) by 3.
LALL: Bigfoot annihilated EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura at 28:46 (Cobra Clutch) by 2 (non-title).
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade* pinned Camp Counselor Dean* and The Hooded Figure #2 at 4:09 (Superplex) by 100.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi outmuscled Victim #2* and Stooge at 5:28 (Fallaway Slam) by 64.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi bested Camp Counselor Dean, Camp Counselor Diana, and The Hooded Figure #2* at 1:39 (Gannosuke Clutch) by 104.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister, Leroy, and Elroy* decked Sith: Countess Jade*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi at 28:31 (Chain Submission) by 1.

Card 146: Held in Santiago (Attendance: 35,343)

TBABIT: Dax Bardo destroyed The Hooded Figure #1 at 2:34 (Ankle Lock) by 88.
Sith: Huntress Vestara won over The Hell Brawler at 3:45 (European Uppercut) by 84.
FAM/EPIC: Elroy annihilated Sith: Countess Jade at 20:25 (Chain Submission) by 6 (non-title).
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura beat DNA: Patient Alpha at 24:32 (The Con Game) by 8 (non-title).
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon pinned Camp Counselor Dean and The Hooded Figure #2* at 1:41 (Guillotine Choke) by 120.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Countess Jade beat Victim #2* and Roger at 6:57 (Cobra Clutch) by 91.
Sith: Countess Jade*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi won over Camp Counselor Dean*, Camp Counselor Diana, and The Hooded Figure #2 at 3:25 (Superplex) by 90.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister*, Leroy, and Elroy destroyed DNA: Patient Omega*, Dr. Damien Hyde, and Patient Alpha at 20:06 (Side Slam) by 10.

Card 147: Held in Memphis (Attendance: 33,695)

FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister outmuscled The Hooded Figure #1 at 6:41 (Side Slam) by 90.
Sith: Countess Jade overpowered The Hell Brawler at 3:02 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 84.
FAM/EPIC: Elroy destroyed DNA: Patient Omega at 28:20 (Chain Submission) by 1.
EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki destroyed DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde at 20:50 (Abnormal Fusion) by 6 (non-title).
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi annihilated Camp Counselor Dean and The Hooded Figure #2* at 4:45 (Guillotine Choke) by 119.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Duchess Talon* outmuscled Victim #2* and Roger at 2:34 (Fallaway Slam) by 52.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon destroyed Camp Counselor Diana, Victim #1, and Victim #2* at 3:24 (Headlock) by 91.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister, Leroy, and Elroy* overpowered POE: Pravus, War Blaze, and Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone* at 13:47 (Chain Submission) by 11.

Card 148: Held in Lincoln (Attendance: 44,948)

FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon decked The Hooded Figure #1 at 4:56 (Back Elbow Smash) by 90.
Sith: Duchess Talon defeated The Hell Brawler at 5:42 (Fallaway Slam) by 86.
FAM/EPIC: Elroy decked POE: War Blaze at 7:45 (Chain Submission) by 25.
DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex annihilated DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde at 28:47 (Head Stomp) by 1.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Duchess Talon annihilated Camp Counselor Dean* and The Hooded Figure #2 at 4:23 (Superplex) by 103.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi decked Victim #2* and Roger at 2:06 (Cobra Clutch) by 92.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Queen Maladi won over Camp Counselor Diana, Victim #1, and Victim #2* at 7:47 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 49.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister, Leroy, and Elroy* defeated Lilith Bloodthorne, Luna Bloodthorne, and DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde* at 23:12 (Chain Submission) by 9.

Card 149: Held in Destin (Attendance: 46,323)

LXE: Sinister Bagul defeated The Hooded Figure #1 at 4:57 (Fallaway Slam) by 90.
DNA: Patient Omega outmuscled The Hell Brawler at 6:47 (Fallaway Slam) by 83.
FAM/EPIC: Elroy won over POE: Otis Gruzer at 22:33 (Chain Submission) by 7 (non-title).
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura beat DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde at 19:29 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 6 (non-title).
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi defeated Camp Counselor Dean* and The Hooded Figure #2 at 1:08 (Superplex) by 104.
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* outmuscled Victim #2* and Roger at 2:41 (Fallaway Slam) by 52.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi outmuscled Camp Counselor Diana, Victim #1, and Victim #2* at 3:57 (Fallaway Slam) by 53.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister, Leroy, and Elroy* pinned DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde*, DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight, and Swamp Monster at 12:24 (Chain Submission) by 17.

Card 150: Held in Cincinnati (Attendance: 36,812)

Sith: Huntress Vestara destroyed The Hooded Figure #1 at 6:51 (European Uppercut) by 89.
Sith: Queen Maladi bested The Hell Brawler at 1:34 (DDT) by 169.
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura pinned FAM/EPIC: Elroy at 29:03 (The Con Game) by 2.
LALL: Squeaky outmuscled DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde at 15:14 (DDT) by 10 (non-title).
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi pinned Camp Counselor Dean and The Hooded Figure #2* at 4:48 (Contra Code) by 121.
Sith: Countess Jade and Queen Maladi* defeated Victim #2* and Roger at 6:10 (Piledriver) by 95.
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi outmuscled Camp Counselor Diana, Victim #1, and Victim #2* at 6:59 (Fallaway Slam) by 52.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister, Leroy, and Elroy* drew LALL: Squeaky*, Morbius, and Bigfoot (Time Limit).

Card 151: Held in Salem (Attendance: 34,897)

Sith: Countess Jade decked The Hooded Figure #1 at 3:46 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 89.
POE: War Blaze over The Hell Brawler at 3:47 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
Camp Arawak title: FAM/EPIC: Elroy outmuscled DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde at 20:43 (Chain Submission) by 6.

DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde drew DNA: Patient Alpha at 4:26 (No Contest).
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Countess Jade outmuscled Camp Counselor Diana* and Victim #1 at 3:09 (Headlock) by 120.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi defeated Victim #2* and Roger at 3:38 (Fallaway Slam) by 54.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon destroyed Camp Counselor Diana*, Victim #1, and Victim #3 at 1:54 (Headlock) by 92.
POE: Pravus, War Blaze, and Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone* decked EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara, "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki*, and "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 29:49 (The Sharp Shooter) by 5.

Card 152: Held in Wheeling (Attendance: 45,365)

Sith: Queen Maladi annihilated The Hooded Figure #1 at 3:53 (Cross-Armbar) by 86.
DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde over The Hell Brawler at 4:04 (Disqualification: used powder).
FAM/EPIC: Elroy tied EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki at 5:22 (Double Disqualification).
EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki bested DOD/ORDER: Foxman Rob at 27:44 (Abnormal Fusion) by 1.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon over Camp Counselor Diana* and Victim #1 at 2:56 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade* destroyed Victim #2 and Glen Lantz* at 2:24 (Superplex) by 105.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Queen Maladi bested Camp Counselor Diana, Victim #1, and Victim #3* at 7:16 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 58.
POE: Pravus, War Blaze, and Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone* pinned LXE: Sinister Bagul, EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki*, and "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 28:56 (The Sharp Shooter) by 2.

Card 153: Held in Windsor (Attendance: 34,283)

POE: War Blaze pinned The Hooded Figure #1 at 4:30 (Boston Crab) by 117.
EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki destroyed The Hell Brawler at 2:09 (Piledriver) by 168.
FAM/EPIC: Elroy decked POE: Cletus Gruzer at 29:39 (Chain Submission) by 5 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Foxman Rob won over DNA: Patient Alpha at 29:54 (Throat Shredding Slam) by 5.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi destroyed Camp Counselor Diana* and Victim #1 at 1:54 (European Uppercut) by 81.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Duchess Talon* overpowered Victim #2 and Glen Lantz* at 3:51 (Stunner) by 107.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi decked Camp Counselor Diana, Victim #1, and Victim #3* at 7:03 (Fallaway Slam) by 62.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon bested POE: Pravus, War Blaze, and Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone* at 20:19 (Gannosuke Clutch) by 7.

Card 154: Held in Everglades City (Attendance: 32,213)

POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone annihilated The Hooded Figure #1 at 3:12 (Ankle Lock) by 88.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone defeated The Hell Brawler at 3:44 (Ankle Lock) by 83.
FAM/EPIC: Elroy drew EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura (Time Limit) (non-title).
LXE: The Creeper overpowered Cujo at 3:51 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 51.
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* defeated Camp Counselor Diana* and Victim #1 at 4:54 (Mounted Punches) by 122.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Queen Maladi* annihilated Victim #2 and Glen Lantz* at 2:03 (Cobra Clutch) by 105.
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi defeated Camp Counselor Diana, Victim #1, and Victim #3* at 2:56 (Fallaway Slam) by 61.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Queen Maladi bested POE: Pravus, War Blaze, and Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone* at 15:14 (Gannosuke Clutch) by 6.

Card 155: Held in Montpelier (Attendance: 31,413)

TBABIT: Dax Bardo beat The Hooded Figure #2 at 2:25 (DDT) by 127.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura pinned The Hell Brawler at 0:20 (Piledriver) by 168 (non-title).
FAM/EPIC: Elroy beat DNA: Patient Alpha at 20:42 (Chain Submission) by 6.
EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki annihilated POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone at 15:24 (Abnormal Fusion) by 6.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi decked Camp Counselor Diana* and Victim #1 at 4:25 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 81.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Duchess Talon pinned Victim #2 and Glen Lantz* at 4:02 (Cradle Piledriver) by 122.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon pinned Camp Counselor Diana*, Victim #1, and The Non-Stop Screamer at 1:54 (Headlock) by 90.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi destroyed POE: Pravus, War Blaze, and Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone* at 24:54 (Gannosuke Clutch) by 7.

Card 156: Held in Luxembourg (Attendance: 36,132)

FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister over The Hooded Figure #2 at 2:35 (Count Out).
TBABIT: Dax Bardo overpowered The Demon at 2:41 (Ankle Lock) by 64.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon beat Sith: Countess Jade at 16:57 (Dragon Claw) by 9 (non-title).
EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki annihilated POE: Cletus Gruzer at 27:11 (Abnormal Fusion) by 5 (non-title).
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi defeated Camp Counselor Diana* and Victim #1 at 1:46 (Fallaway Slam) by 84.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi defeated Victim #2 and Glen Lantz* at 0:33 (Superplex) by 109.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Queen Maladi pinned Camp Counselor Diana, Victim #1, and The Non-Stop Screamer* at 7:36 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 51.
Sith: Countess Jade*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi decked POE: Pravus, War Blaze, and Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone* at 15:04 (Alligator Clutch) by 10.

Card 157: Held in Englewood (Attendance: 35,852)

FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon over The Hooded Figure #2 at 8:57 (Disqualification: nail file).
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister overpowered The Demon at 6:02 (Side Slam) by 66.
Amityville title: FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon annihilated DNA: Patient Omega at 28:41 (Dragon Claw) by 4 (Guest Referee: One Eye).

EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki drew EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 6:18 (Double Disqualification).
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade* bested Camp Counselor Diana and Victim #2* at 7:48 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 61.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi outmuscled Victim #2 and Glen Lantz* at 3:46 (Stunner) by 108.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi won over Camp Counselor Diana, Victim #1, and The Non-Stop Screamer* at 5:25 (Fallaway Slam) by 55.
DNA: Patient Omega*, Dr. Damien Hyde, and Patient Alpha pinned POE: Pravus, War Blaze, and Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone* at 29:02 (Springboard Bulldog) by 2.

Card 158: Held in Nairobi (Attendance: 34,113)

LXE: Sinister Bagul over The Hooded Figure #2 at 10:15 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
FAM/EPIC: Elroy overpowered The Demon at 4:31 (European Uppercut) by 90.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon won over Maggot Man at 1:33 (DDT) by 150.
EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki pinned The Madman at 1:46 (European Uppercut) by 156.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Duchess Talon* destroyed Camp Counselor Diana and Victim #2* at 5:49 (Fallaway Slam) by 64.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade* annihilated Victim #2 and The Hooded Figure #1* at 4:26 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 58.
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi beat Camp Counselor Diana, Victim #1, and The Non-Stop Screamer* at 5:16 (Fallaway Slam) by 54.
Slaughterhouse Six-man titles: FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister, Leroy, and Elroy* pinned POE: Pravus, War Blaze, and Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone* at 10:52 (Chain Submission) by 11.

Card 159: Held in Ravenna (Attendance: 38,550)

Sith: Countess Jade over The Hooded Figure #2 at 4:42 (Disqualification: nail file).
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon beat The Demon at 3:35 (Back Elbow Smash) by 66.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon bested Bo Jangles at 6:58 (Back Elbow Smash) by 89.
EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki won over The Lone Survivor at 2:13 (Cross-Armbar) by 134.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi outmuscled Camp Counselor Diana and Victim #2* at 7:49 (European Uppercut) by 63.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Duchess Talon* won over Victim #2 and The Hooded Figure #1* at 3:11 (Fallaway Slam) by 61.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon decked Camp Counselor Diana*, Victim #1, and The Smart One at 2:16 (Headlock) by 121.
LALL: Squeaky*, Morbius, and Bigfoot annihilated POE: Pravus, War Blaze, and Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone* at 18:54 (DDT) by 11.

Card 160: Held in Birmingham (Attendance: 34,901)

Sith: Queen Maladi destroyed The Hooded Figure #2 at 1:36 (Cobra Clutch) by 126.
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara won over The Demon at 5:51 (Side Slam) by 86.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon beat The Babadook at 5:00 (Ankle Lock) by 83.
EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki beat Scared Screaming Teenager at 4:43 (Back Elbow Smash) by 101.
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* outmuscled Camp Counselor Diana and Victim #2* at 5:46 (Fallaway Slam) by 64.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi destroyed Victim #2 and The Hooded Figure #1* at 4:48 (European Uppercut) by 60.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Queen Maladi won over Camp Counselor Diana*, Victim #1, and The Smart One at 5:03 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 78.

Card 161: Held in Opa-locka (Attendance: 45,853)

POE: War Blaze defeated The Hooded Figure #2 at 3:56 (Spoils of War) by 119.
LXE: Sinister Bagul destroyed The Demon at 4:46 (Back Elbow Smash) by 91.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon annihilated The Deranged Granny at 0:54 (Cobra Clutch) by 134.
EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki overpowered Sacrificial Hero at 1:05 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 122.
Sith: Countess Jade and Queen Maladi* over Camp Counselor Diana* and Victim #2 at 8:39 (Count Out).
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* defeated Victim #2 and The Hooded Figure #1* at 4:58 (Fallaway Slam) by 61.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi over Camp Counselor Diana*, Victim #1, and The Smart One at 5:44 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).

Card 162: Held in Bryn Mawr (Attendance: 45,633)

POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone defeated The Hooded Figure #2 at 1:03 (The Mola Ram) by 138.
Sith: Huntress Vestara beat The Demon at 6:56 (Cross-Armbar) by 87.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon over The Dog Faced Gremlin at 8:04 (Count Out).
EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki won over The Cowardly Werewolf at 4:01 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 71.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Queen Maladi* over Camp Counselor Diana* and Victim #2 at 6:53 (Count Out).
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi annihilated Victim #2 and The Hooded Figure #1* at 3:12 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 60.
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi pinned Camp Counselor Diana*, Victim #1, and The Smart One at 3:19 (Fallaway Slam) by 81.

Card 163: Held in Tulsa (Attendance: 44,977)

TBABIT: Dax Bardo decked The Non-Stop Talker at 1:31 (Ankle Lock) by 83.
Sith: Countess Jade defeated The Demon at 5:11 (Rib Breaker) by 86.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon won over POE: Otis Gruzer at 21:15 (Dragon Claw) by 10 (non-title).
EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki outmuscled Doctor Heinz Doofenshmirtz at 0:28 (Superplex) by 142.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade* defeated Camp Counselor Diana and Victim #3* at 5:18 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 70.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi bested Victim #2 and The Hooded Figure #1* at 6:44 (Fallaway Slam) by 63.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Duchess Talon over Camp Counselor Diana, Victim #1, and The Crazy One* at 4:35 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).

Card 164: Held in Reno (Attendance: 35,329)

FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister annihilated The Non-Stop Talker at 2:10 (Piledriver) by 147.
Sith: Duchess Talon beat The Demon at 4:21 (Fallaway Slam) by 67.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon outmuscled EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura at 29:48 (Dragon Claw) by 1 (non-title).
EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki annihilated The Blessed Mummy at 3:58 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 110.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Duchess Talon* won over Camp Counselor Diana and Victim #3* at 6:56 (Fallaway Slam) by 73.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade* overpowered Victim #2 and The Hooded Figure #2* at 3:34 (Superplex) by 91.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Queen Maladi outmuscled Camp Counselor Diana, Victim #1, and The Crazy One* at 3:54 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 53.

Card 165: Held in New Orleans (Attendance: 45,837)

FAM/EPIC: Elroy bested The Non-Stop Talker at 3:01 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 85.
DNA: Patient Omega outmuscled The Demon at 4:40 (Fallaway Slam) by 64.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon defeated DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde at 20:47 (Dragon Claw) by 9 (non-title).
EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki decked Michael Berryman at 2:57 (Superplex) by 134.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi beat Camp Counselor Diana and Victim #3* at 7:04 (European Uppercut) by 72.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Duchess Talon* bested Victim #2 and The Hooded Figure #2* at 4:08 (Stunner) by 93.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi destroyed Camp Counselor Diana, Victim #1, and The Crazy One* at 4:24 (Fallaway Slam) by 57.

Card 166: Held in Philadelphia (Attendance: 39,748)

FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon outmuscled The Non-Stop Talker at 2:50 (Superplex) by 137.
Sith: Queen Maladi outmuscled The Demon at 3:46 (Cross-Armbar) by 62.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon outmuscled EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki at 27:40 (Dragon Claw) by 3 (non-title).
EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki pinned The Preoccupied Boyfriend at 2:50 (Abnormal Fusion) by 178.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Duchess Talon over Camp Counselor Diana and Victim #3* at 0:24 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Queen Maladi* bested Victim #2 and The Hooded Figure #2* at 4:04 (Cobra Clutch) by 91.
Sith: Countess Jade*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi over Camp Counselor Diana, Victim #1, and The Crazy One* at 3:00 (Disqualification: razor in boot).

Card 167: Held in Matamoros (Attendance: 30,408)

EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara overpowered The Non-Stop Talker at 1:26 (Boston Crab) by 130.
POE: War Blaze overpowered The Demon at 8:42 (Rope Burn) by 45.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon overpowered POE: Cletus Gruzer at 24:49 (Dragon Claw) by 8 (non-title).
EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki annihilated Miss Winters at 2:28 (Abnormal Fusion) by 169.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi defeated Camp Counselor Diana and Victim #3* at 7:38 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 72.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Duchess Talon defeated Victim #2 and The Hooded Figure #2* at 4:35 (Cradle Piledriver) by 103.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon beat Camp Counselor Diana*, Victim #1, and Stooge at 3:48 (Headlock) by 105.

Card 168: Held in Jersey City (Attendance: 30,495)

LXE: Sinister Bagul beat The Non-Stop Talker at 1:09 (Brainbuster) by 146.
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura outmuscled The Demon at 5:12 (Back Elbow Smash) by 89.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon beat EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 29:23 (Dragon Claw) by 3 (non-title).
EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki won over LALL: Morbius at 28:49 (Abnormal Fusion) by 3.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi beat Camp Counselor Diana and Victim #3* at 5:07 (Fallaway Slam) by 75.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi decked Victim #2 and The Hooded Figure #2* at 4:04 (Superplex) by 95.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Queen Maladi bested Camp Counselor Diana, Victim #1, and Stooge* at 4:11 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 60.

Card 169: Held in Stow (Attendance: 41,786)

Sith: Huntress Vestara won over The Non-Stop Talker at 0:43 (Boston Crab) by 144.
DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde destroyed The Demon at 4:43 (Mounted Punches) by 61.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon won over DNA: Patient Alpha at 22:59 (Dragon Claw) by 9 (non-title).
EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki overpowered DNA: Patient Alpha at 20:20 (Abnormal Fusion) by 6 (non-title).
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade* beat Camp Counselor Diana and The Non-Stop Screamer* at 5:03 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 60.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi defeated Victim #2 and The Hooded Figure #2* at 1:56 (Stunner) by 94.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi destroyed Camp Counselor Diana, Victim #1, and Stooge* at 3:44 (Fallaway Slam) by 64.

Card 170: Held in Maidstone (Attendance: 33,683)

Sith: Countess Jade destroyed The Non-Stop Talker at 1:06 (Piledriver) by 145.
EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki won over The Demon at 7:46 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 66.
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara tied Sith: Countess Jade at 2:57 (Double Count Out).
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura outmuscled POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone at 17:11 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 6.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Duchess Talon* bested Camp Counselor Diana and The Non-Stop Screamer* at 4:22 (Fallaway Slam) by 63.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade* bested Victim #2 and The Non-Stop Talker* at 1:17 (Piledriver) by 104.
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi overpowered Camp Counselor Diana, Victim #1, and Stooge* at 7:28 (Fallaway Slam) by 63.

Card 171: Held in Tijuana (Attendance: 38,823)

Sith: Duchess Talon annihilated The Non-Stop Talker at 3:44 (Fallaway Slam) by 86.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone destroyed The Demon at 5:48 (Ankle Lock) by 64.
DNA: Patient Omega overpowered EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara at 28:17 (Coma Clutch) by 5.
LXE: Chromeskull decked Scared Screaming Teenager at 2:16 (Rib Breaker) by 97.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi won over Camp Counselor Diana* and The Non-Stop Screamer at 1:01 (Cobra Clutch) by 111.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Duchess Talon* destroyed Victim #2* and The Non-Stop Talker at 6:12 (Fallaway Slam) by 52.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon overpowered Camp Counselor Diana*, Victim #1, and Roger at 1:58 (Headlock) by 86.

Card 172: Held in Brideshead (Attendance: 46,845)

DNA: Patient Omega annihilated The Non-Stop Talker at 1:58 (Cobra Clutch) by 145.
POE: Cletus Gruzer outmuscled The Demon at 3:30 (Chickenwing) by 87.
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara outmuscled Maggot Man at 1:21 (Reaper Eyes) by 163.
LXE: Chromeskull overpowered Sacrificial Hero at 1:02 (Ankle Lock) by 122.
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* defeated Camp Counselor Diana and The Non-Stop Screamer* at 2:48 (Fallaway Slam) by 63.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Queen Maladi* annihilated Victim #2 and The Non-Stop Talker* at 2:59 (Superplex) by 106.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Queen Maladi decked Camp Counselor Diana, Victim #1*, and Roger at 2:27 (Cobra Clutch) by 86.

Card 173: Held in Laramie (Attendance: 42,937)

Sith: Queen Maladi destroyed The Non-Stop Talker at 0:40 (Superplex) by 148.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura beat The Demon at 7:18 (Rib Breaker) by 62 (non-title).
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara beat The Babadook at 3:50 (Fallaway Slam) by 81.
LXE: Chromeskull defeated The Blessed Mummy at 1:31 (Ankle Lock) by 110.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi pinned Camp Counselor Diana and The Non-Stop Screamer* at 6:24 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 62.
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* beat Victim #2* and The Non-Stop Talker at 7:34 (Fallaway Slam) by 52.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi destroyed Camp Counselor Diana, Victim #1, and Roger* at 3:11 (Fallaway Slam) by 52.

Card 174: Held in Yonkers (Attendance: 41,147)

POE: War Blaze beat The Non-Stop Talker at 1:09 (Boston Crab) by 121.
TBABIT: Dax Bardo over The Rotten Corpse at 3:54 (Count Out).
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara destroyed The Deranged Granny at 1:54 (Fallaway Slam) by 79.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura destroyed POE: Cletus Gruzer at 27:47 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 5 (non-title).
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi decked Camp Counselor Diana and The Non-Stop Screamer* at 7:38 (Fallaway Slam) by 65.
Sith: Countess Jade and Queen Maladi* overpowered Victim #2 and The Non-Stop Talker* at 2:18 (Superplex) by 110.
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi defeated Camp Counselor Diana, Victim #1, and Roger* at 7:03 (Fallaway Slam) by 51.

Card 175: Held in Hazzard County (Attendance: 49,116)

EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura bested The Non-Stop Talker at 1:46 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 151.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister over The Rotten Corpse at 2:50 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara overpowered POE: Otis Gruzer at 29:02 (Reaper Eyes) by 1.
POE: Cletus Gruzer bested DOD/ORDER: Wolfman Joe at 27:21 (Tenderizer) by 1.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade* over Camp Counselor Diana* and The Smart One at 3:17 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi decked Victim #2* and The Non-Stop Talker at 2:40 (Fallaway Slam) by 54.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Duchess Talon over Camp Counselor Diana, Victim #1*, and Glen Lantz at 23:23 (Count Out).

Card 176: Held in Lynchburg (Attendance: 46,686)

DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde pinned The Non-Stop Talker at 0:35 (Superplex) by 142.
FAM/EPIC: Elroy defeated The Rotten Corpse at 4:08 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 82.
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara drew DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde at 5:03 (Double Disqualification).
LALL: Morbius won over POE: Cletus Gruzer at 28:40 (Boston Crab) by 2.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon over Camp Counselor Diana* and The Smart One at 2:54 (Count Out).
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Countess Jade overpowered Victim #2* and "The Nerd" Ned Flanders at 3:39 (Headlock) by 111.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Queen Maladi over Camp Counselor Diana, Victim #1, and Glen Lantz* at 1:16 (Count Out).

Card 177: Held in Monterey (Attendance: 33,062)

EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki decked The Non-Stop Talker at 2:23 (Stunner) by 149.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon destroyed The Rotten Corpse at 0:39 (Dragon Claw) by 172.
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara outmuscled Cujo at 8:05 (Rib Breaker) by 30.
LXE: The Creeper outmuscled Doctor Heinz Doofenshmirtz at 2:48 (Cobra Clutch) by 143.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi over Camp Counselor Diana* and The Smart One at 9:21 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon destroyed Victim #2* and "The Nerd" Ned Flanders at 1:52 (Headlock) by 113.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi over Camp Counselor Diana*, Victim #1, and Glen Lantz at 7:32 (Disqualification: pushed ref).

Battle Royal: Held in Wilmington (Attendance: 46,319)

POE: War Blaze received $1,000 when DNA: Patient Omega and EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura catapulted him out.
Sith: Huntress Vestara was paid $1,100 when EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara catapulted him outside the ring.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone picked up $1,200 when DOD/ORDER: Foxman Rob tossed him out.
FAM/EPIC: Elroy won $1,300 after getting flipped into the audience by DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex and LXE: Sinister Bagul.
DNA: Patient Omega picked up $1,400 after getting catapulted out by DOD/ORDER: Foxwoman Santana.
DOD/ORDER: Foxman Rob took home $1,500 after FAM/EPIC: Leroy flung him into his manager at ringside.
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura snatched $1,600 after POE: Cletus Gruzer tossed him out of the ring.
DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde nabbed $1,700 when DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex flipped him out.
EPIC/TD: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara collected a quick $1,800 when DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob catapulted him out.
POE: Pravus earned $1,900 in imaginary earnings after being thrown over the turnbuckle by TBABIT: Patient Z.
DOD/ORDER: Swamp Monster was awarded $2,000 when POE: Cletus Gruzer tossed him onto the concrete floor.
FAM/EPIC: Leroy was given $2,100 after he got thrown out by TBABIT: Patient Z.
Sith: Countess Jade collected $2,200 when he was hurled out by FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister.
DOD/ORDER: Blade the Vampire Hunter and LXE: Sinister Bagul gained an imaginary $2,300 and $2,400, respectively, when DOD/ORDER: Foxwoman Santana tossed both out.
DOD/ORDER: Foxwoman Santana got $2,500 after DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob threw him into some fans at ringside.
EPIC/TD: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki made $2,600 after he was flung into some chairs at ringside by EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura.
TBABIT: Patient Z was given $2,700 after FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister threw him out.
POE: Cletus Gruzer made $2,800 in imaginary money when he got hurled into some chairs at ringside by DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob.
DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex snatched $2,900 when FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon threw him out.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob took $3,000 when he was thrown out of the ring by EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura.
Sith: Queen Maladi earned an imaginary $3,100 when he got flung out by Sith: Duchess Talon and EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura.
EPIC/TD: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura received $3,200 after FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister flipped her outside the ring.
FAM/EPIC: The Menacing Minister collected $3,300 when he was flipped outside the ring by FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon.
FAM/EPIC: Mother Dragon nabbed $3,400 when he got thrown out by Sith: Duchess Talon.
Sith: Duchess Talon was the winner of the battle royal and its $30,000 prize.

NewsJoin the IWAHandbookPricesLeaguesResultsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2021 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.