IWA RESULTS
Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

THE NIGHTMARE DIMENSION

BULLETIN #76 -- SEPTEMBER 2020

Card 1: Held in Crete (Attendance: 38,835)

TBABIT: Patient Y annihilated Camp Counselor Eric at 1:49 (Y Now) by 146.
Sinister Bagul defeated Victim #3 at 5:51 (Rib Breaker) by 86.
Sith: Huntress Vestara over "The Nerd" Ned Flanders at 4:01 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
POE: Otis Gruzer defeated Lloyd the Bartender at 1:46 (Cannibal Clutch) by 144.
Sith: Queen Maladi beat The Infected Psycho at 3:32 (European Uppercut) by 86.
Patient O beat FAM: Mother Dragon at 24:49 (Brass Knuckle Punch) by 8.
DNA: Patient Omega outmuscled DOD/ORDER: Blade the Vampire Hunter at 27:38 (The Final Sleeper) by 3 (Guest Referee: Sam).
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon over Camp Counselor Eric and Victim #1 at 4:03 (Disqualification: hit ref).
Main event: TBABIT: Patient X won over DNA: Patient Alpha at 20:59 (X Out) by 17.

Card 2: Held in Aruba (Attendance: 46,270)

FAM: The Menacing Minister pinned Camp Counselor Eric at 0:34 (The Good Book) by 139.
Sith: Huntress Vestara destroyed Victim #3 at 4:29 (Fallaway Slam) by 86.
Sith: Countess Jade pinned "The Nerd" Ned Flanders at 5:56 (Mounted Punches) by 76.
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura overpowered Lloyd the Bartender at 2:33 (The Con Game) by 142.
POE: Otis Gruzer won over The Infected Psycho at 4:08 (Side Slam) by 87.
EPIC: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura beat FAM: Mother Dragon at 29:49 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 5.
EPIC: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura outmuscled DNA: Patient Omega at 29:43 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 2.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi defeated Camp Counselor Eric* and Victim #1 at 1:56 (Storm Breaker) by 83.
Main event: DNA: Patient Omega outmuscled TBABIT: Patient X at 53:52 (The Final Sleeper) by 2.

Card 3: Held in Hanoi (Attendance: 46,784)

FAM: Leroy outmuscled Camp Counselor Eric at 2:38 (The Red Neck Claw) by 142.
Sith: Countess Jade beat Victim #3 at 5:26 (Headlock) by 87.
Sith: Duchess Talon overpowered "The Nerd" Ned Flanders at 7:27 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 74.
EPIC: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki bested Lloyd the Bartender at 0:52 (Abnormal Fusion) by 144.
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura beat The Infected Psycho at 5:01 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 83.
FAM: Mother Dragon overpowered DNA: Patient Alpha at 15:12 (Dragon Claw) by 16.
DNA: Patient Omega annihilated Old Man Gore at 7:56 (Headlock) by 65.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Queen Maladi* overpowered Camp Counselor Eric and Victim #1* at 2:07 (Fisherman Spinebuster) by 79.
Main event: EPIC: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura decked DNA: Patient Omega at 29:46 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 2.

Card 4: Held in Edmonton (Attendance: 46,993)

FAM: Mother Dragon over Camp Counselor Eric at 3:56 (Count Out).
Sith: Duchess Talon beat Victim #3 at 5:29 (Ankle Lock) by 83.
Sith: Queen Maladi annihilated "The Nerd" Ned Flanders at 3:20 (Rib Breaker) by 78.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone outmuscled Lloyd the Bartender at 0:47 (Cross-Armbar) by 120.
EPIC: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki won over The Infected Psycho at 3:03 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 83.
Sinister Bagul decked The Rodent at 7:52 (Rib Breaker) by 28.
DNA: Patient Omega won over The Cereal Killer at 4:33 (Headlock) by 62.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade over Camp Counselor Dean and Camp Counselor Diana at 14:38 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
Main event: POE: Pravus beat EPIC: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 35:57 (Blue Magic) by 5.

Card 5: Held in Arlington (Attendance: 34,600)

EPIC: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara beat Camp Counselor Eric at 2:24 (An Irresistible Seduction) by 143.
Sith: Queen Maladi overpowered Victim #3 at 5:32 (European Uppercut) by 86.
TBABIT: Patient Y destroyed The Jerk at 4:41 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 88.
DNA: Patient Alpha over Lloyd the Bartender at 10:54 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent) (non-title).
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone won over The Infected Psycho at 4:41 (Mounted Punches) by 119.
Sinister Bagul bested EPIC: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara at 28:47 (Eternal Darkness) by 4.
Sith: Queen Maladi won over POE: Pravus at 29:59 (Fisherman Brainbuster) by 2 (non-title).
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Duchess Talon* outmuscled Camp Counselor Dean* and Camp Counselor Diana at 7:15 (Fallaway Slam) by 57.
Main event: POE: Pravus decked POE: War Blaze at 47:14 (Blue Magic) by 6.

Card 6: Held in Oklahoma City (Attendance: 36,980)

Sinister Bagul over Camp Counselor Eric at 2:13 (Count Out).
POE: Otis Gruzer bested Victim #3 at 3:39 (Side Slam) by 87.
FAM: The Menacing Minister outmuscled The Jerk at 3:11 (European Uppercut) by 87.
DNA: Patient Omega over Joshua at 28:56 (Count Out).
DNA: Patient Alpha destroyed The Infected Psycho at 2:39 (DDT) by 146 (non-title).
EPIC: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara bested DNA: Patient Omega at 27:50 (An Irresistible Seduction) by 1.
Sith: Queen Maladi overpowered Night Smog at 3:12 (Stunner) by 113.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi defeated Camp Counselor Dean and Camp Counselor Diana* at 3:13 (Fallaway Slam) by 61.
Main event: POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone outmuscled POE: Pravus at 30:34 (The Mola Ram) by 3 (Guest Referee: TBABIT: Patient X).

Card 7: Held in Columbus (Attendance: 41,409)

Sith: Huntress Vestara pinned Camp Counselor Eric at 0:57 (D'Arce Choke) by 142.
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura over Victim #3 at 3:54 (Count Out).
FAM: Leroy destroyed The Jerk at 2:56 (Rib Breaker) by 83.
POE: Cletus Gruzer over Joshua at 4:48 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde won over Dr. John Seward at 6:45 (Cross-Armbar) by 72.
POE: Pravus overpowered EPIC: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara at 17:34 (Blue Magic) by 6.
Sith: Queen Maladi won over Gnarle Toothed Mauler at 1:42 (Cross-Armbar) by 125.
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* annihilated Camp Counselor Dean and Camp Counselor Diana* at 6:55 (Headlock) by 56.
Main event: POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone beat DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde at 38:28 (The Mola Ram) by 10.

Card 8: Held in Bordeaux (Attendance: 35,423)

Sith: Countess Jade over Camp Counselor Eric at 4:27 (Count Out).
EPIC: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki annihilated Victim #3 at 2:34 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 83.
FAM: Mother Dragon decked The Jerk at 1:41 (Headlock) by 87.
TBABIT: Patient Y over The Hellhound at 4:43 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
POE: Cletus Gruzer destroyed Dr. John Seward at 4:54 (Headlock) by 68.
EPIC: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara drew POE: War Blaze at 9:35 (Double Disqualification).
Sith: Queen Maladi pinned The Electrocutioner at 6:31 (European Uppercut) by 55.
Sith: Countess Jade and Queen Maladi* bested Camp Counselor Dean and Camp Counselor Diana* at 7:29 (Headlock) by 58.
Main event: POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone annihilated Sinister Bagul at 57:39 (The Mola Ram) by 5.

Card 9: Held in Sioux Falls (Attendance: 44,751)

Sith: Duchess Talon outmuscled Camp Counselor Eric at 1:21 (Reverse Killswitch) by 144.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone overpowered Victim #3 at 3:02 (Chickenwing) by 87.
Sinister Bagul pinned The Jerk at 5:17 (Rib Breaker) by 86.
FAM: The Menacing Minister overpowered The Hellhound at 2:52 (European Uppercut) by 117.
TBABIT: Patient Y destroyed Renfield at 0:19 (Boston Crab) by 128.
EPIC: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara won over POE: Otis Gruzer at 28:33 (An Irresistible Seduction) by 3 (Guest Referee: EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura).
Sith: Queen Maladi defeated Francis Watterson at 4:33 (European Uppercut) by 90.
Sith: Duchess Talon and Queen Maladi* won over Camp Counselor Dean* and Camp Counselor Diana at 6:11 (Ankle Lock) by 53.
Main event: POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone decked Patient O at 46:24 (The Mola Ram) by 5.

Card 10: Held in Orlando (Attendance: 47,989)

DNA: Patient Omega defeated Camp Counselor Eric at 2:55 (The Final Sleeper) by 142.
DNA: Patient Alpha won over Victim #3 at 2:39 (DDT) by 130 (non-title).
Sith: Huntress Vestara over The Jerk at 1:45 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
FAM: Leroy outmuscled The Hellhound at 3:37 (Rib Breaker) by 113.
FAM: The Menacing Minister annihilated Renfield at 1:30 (Superplex) by 128.
EPIC: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara won over DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob at 27:30 (An Irresistible Seduction) by 3 (Guest Referee: Alice).
Sith: Queen Maladi won over POE: War Blaze at 24:12 (Fisherman Brainbuster) by 8 (non-title).
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade* annihilated Camp Counselor Dean and Victim #1* at 8:33 (Fallaway Slam) by 45.
Main event: POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone bested DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob at 36:59 (The Mola Ram) by 12.

Card 11: Held in Dacca (Attendance: 46,606)

Sith: Queen Maladi overpowered Camp Counselor Eric at 2:00 (Fisherman Brainbuster) by 151.
TBABIT: Patient Y pinned The Non-Stop Screamer at 2:28 (Boston Crab) by 159.
Sith: Countess Jade beat The Jerk at 5:05 (Headlock) by 87.
FAM: Mother Dragon decked The Hellhound at 3:51 (Headlock) by 117.
FAM: Mother Dragon annihilated Renfield at 3:11 (Brainbuster) by 124.
EPIC: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara outmuscled DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde at 29:03 (An Irresistible Seduction) by 1.
Sith: Queen Maladi outmuscled POE: Otis Gruzer at 19:19 (Fisherman Brainbuster) by 11 (non-title).
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Duchess Talon* annihilated Camp Counselor Dean and Victim #1* at 10:39 (Fallaway Slam) by 44.
Main event: POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone pinned POE: Otis Gruzer at 11:22 (The Mola Ram) by 12.

Card 12: Held in Austin (Attendance: 45,342)

POE: Pravus overpowered Camp Counselor Eric at 1:12 (Blue Magic) by 149.
FAM: The Menacing Minister beat The Non-Stop Screamer at 1:23 (Superplex) by 159.
Sith: Duchess Talon defeated The Jerk at 6:50 (Ankle Lock) by 83.
Sinister Bagul annihilated The Hellhound at 1:39 (Rib Breaker) by 116.
Sinister Bagul defeated Renfield at 1:56 (Stunner) by 132.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone bested EPIC: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara at 20:54 (The Mola Ram) by 9.
Sith: Queen Maladi won over DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob at 15:42 (Fisherman Brainbuster) by 11 (non-title).
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi bested Camp Counselor Dean and Victim #1* at 9:45 (Fallaway Slam) by 48.
Main event: POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone defeated FAM: Mother Dragon at 10:30 (The Mola Ram) by 13.

Card 13: Held in Paradise (Attendance: 31,166)

POE: War Blaze won over Camp Counselor Eric at 2:53 (Spoils of War) by 143.
FAM: Mother Dragon outmuscled The Non-Stop Screamer at 1:48 (Brainbuster) by 155.
Sith: Queen Maladi bested The Jerk at 6:57 (European Uppercut) by 86.
Sith: Huntress Vestara over The Hellhound at 15:34 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
POE: Otis Gruzer bested Renfield at 2:46 (Brainbuster) by 124.
Patient O won over EPIC: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara at 28:52 (Brass Knuckle Punch) by 4.
Sith: Queen Maladi defeated DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde at 21:57 (Piledriver) by 7 (non-title).
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* defeated Camp Counselor Dean and Victim #1* at 7:18 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 62.
Main event: POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone overpowered DOD/ORDER: Foxwoman Santana at 48:06 (The Mola Ram) by 9.

Card 14: Held in Phoenix (Attendance: 32,672)

POE: Otis Gruzer over Camp Counselor Eric at 4:14 (Count Out).
Sinister Bagul pinned The Non-Stop Screamer at 1:20 (Stunner) by 163.
POE: Pravus beat The Jerk at 4:12 (Fallaway Slam) by 90.
Sith: Countess Jade destroyed The Hellhound at 2:31 (Headlock) by 117.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone destroyed Renfield at 0:31 (Superplex) by 138.
EPIC: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura decked EPIC: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara at 29:55 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 1.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone outmuscled Sith: Queen Maladi at 28:05 (The Mola Ram) by 1.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi beat Camp Counselor Dean* and Victim #1 at 5:42 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 63.
Main event: POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone won over TBABIT: Dax Bardo at 32:23 (The Mola Ram) by 12.

Card 15: Held in Cairo (Attendance: 43,042)

EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura beat Camp Counselor Eric at 0:31 (The Con Game) by 138.
POE: Otis Gruzer beat The Non-Stop Screamer at 1:04 (Brainbuster) by 155.
POE: Otis Gruzer decked The Jerk at 6:16 (Side Slam) by 87.
Sith: Duchess Talon over The Hellhound at 2:54 (Count Out).
TBABIT: Patient Z beat Sinister Bagul at 27:31 (Z End) by 1 (non-title).
Sinister Bagul decked Sith: Huntress Vestara at 29:57 (Eternal Darkness) by 5.
Sith: Queen Maladi overpowered Patient O at 27:49 (Fisherman Brainbuster) by 4 (non-title).
Sith: Duchess Talon and Queen Maladi* beat Camp Counselor Dean* and Victim #1 at 4:25 (Mounted Punches) by 59.
Main event: POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone defeated TBABIT: Patient Z at 38:48 (The Mola Ram) by 4.

Card 16: Held in Zacatecas (Attendance: 32,653)

DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde annihilated Camp Counselor Eric at 1:18 (Trachea Breaker) by 142.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone annihilated The Non-Stop Screamer at 0:52 (Superplex) by 169.
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura won over The Jerk at 3:24 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 83.
Sith: Queen Maladi over The Hellhound at 9:23 (Count Out).
TBABIT: Patient Z won over POE: Otis Gruzer at 16:43 (Z End) by 8 (non-title).
Sinister Bagul bested Sith: Countess Jade at 29:13 (Eternal Darkness) by 3 (Guest Referee: Roger).
Sith: Queen Maladi outmuscled EPIC: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 22:34 (Fisherman Brainbuster) by 7 (non-title).
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade over Camp Counselor Diana and Victim #1 at 8:50 (Disqualification: used powder).
Main event: POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone decked TBABIT: Patient Y at 38:14 (The Mola Ram) by 6.

Card 17: Held in Green Bay (Attendance: 41,618)

EPIC: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki pinned Camp Counselor Eric at 2:56 (Abnormal Fusion) by 140.
TBABIT: Patient Y won over The Smart One at 5:56 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 90.
EPIC: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki over The Jerk at 7:18 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
POE: Pravus destroyed The Hellhound at 3:00 (Fallaway Slam) by 120.
TBABIT: Patient Z defeated DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob at 23:30 (Z End) by 8 (non-title).
Sinister Bagul pinned Sith: Duchess Talon at 27:13 (Eternal Darkness) by 3 (Guest Referee: LALL/AI: Squeaky).
Sith: Queen Maladi over DNA: Patient Alpha at 3:50 (Count Out).
POE: War Blaze* and Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone beat Victim #1* and Victim #3 at 4:11 (Mounted Punches) by 74.

Card 18: Held in New Orleans (Attendance: 33,778)

POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone over Camp Counselor Eric at 2:26 (Count Out).
FAM: The Menacing Minister decked The Smart One at 4:20 (European Uppercut) by 89.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone won over The Jerk at 5:25 (Chickenwing) by 87.
POE: Otis Gruzer beat The Hellhound at 1:00 (Side Slam) by 117.
Transylvania title: TBABIT: Patient Z won over DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde at 21:33 (Z End) by 6.

Sith: Queen Maladi outmuscled Sinister Bagul at 29:03 (Fisherman Brainbuster) by 4 (non-title).
POE: Pravus annihilated POE: War Blaze at 22:12 (Blue Magic) by 6 (non-title).
TBABIT: Patient Z* and Patient Y defeated The Non-Stop Screamer and Doctor Heinz Doofenshmirtz* at 2:26 (DDT) by 135.

Card 19: Held in Johannesburg (Attendance: 33,454)

POE: Cletus Gruzer overpowered Camp Counselor Eric at 2:05 (Tenderizer) by 139.
FAM: Mother Dragon over The Smart One at 9:35 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
EPIC: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura over The Jerk at 1:04 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura annihilated The Hellhound at 4:13 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 113.
TBABIT: Patient Z won over Patient O at 29:37 (Z End) by 1 (non-title).
Sinister Bagul defeated The Collector at 5:36 (Rib Breaker) by 54.
POE: Pravus beat POE: Otis Gruzer at 18:32 (Blue Magic) by 9 (non-title).
TBABIT: Patient Z and Patient Y* defeated Frankenstein's Monster* and Patient O at 27:18 (Overrun) by 5.

Card 20: Held in Beijing (Attendance: 37,425)

EPIC: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura pinned Camp Counselor Eric at 2:06 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 144.
Sinister Bagul bested The Smart One at 1:49 (Rib Breaker) by 88.
DNA: Patient Alpha annihilated The Jerk at 0:32 (Alpha Assault) by 143 (non-title).
EPIC: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki won over The Hellhound at 0:44 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 113.
TBABIT: Patient Z over DNA: Patient Alpha at 9:15 (Count Out).
Sinister Bagul defeated Victor Crowley at 3:42 (Cross-Armbar) by 61.
POE: Pravus decked DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob at 20:38 (Blue Magic) by 9 (non-title).
Frankenstein's Monster and Patient O* pinned FAM: The Menacing Minister* and Mother Dragon at 28:22 (Choke Slam) by 2.

Card 21: Held in Oshkosh (Attendance: 48,991)

DNA: Patient Alpha destroyed Camp Counselor Eric at 4:09 (Alpha Assault) by 123 (non-title).
Sith: Huntress Vestara destroyed The Smart One at 6:54 (Fallaway Slam) by 88.
Sith: Huntress Vestara over John Carpenter at 2:13 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone decked The Hellhound at 2:41 (Chickenwing) by 117.
Sinister Bagul pinned TBABIT: Patient Y at 29:07 (Eternal Darkness) by 1.
Sinister Bagul bested Hannibal Lector at 6:36 (Rib Breaker) by 42.
POE: Pravus destroyed EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura at 23:43 (Chickenwing) by 10.
FAM: Leroy* and Elroy outmuscled Frankenstein's Monster and Patient O* at 27:40 (The Red Neck Claw) by 1.

Card 22: Held in Ciudad Juarez (Attendance: 46,827)

TBABIT: Patient Y destroyed Camp Counselor Dean at 3:17 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 61.
Sith: Countess Jade pinned The Smart One at 5:24 (Headlock) by 89.
Sith: Countess Jade bested John Carpenter at 6:37 (Headlock) by 93.
EPIC: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura beat The Hellhound at 2:26 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 115.
TBABIT: Patient Y decked Maggot Man at 0:37 (Y Now) by 164.
Sinister Bagul outmuscled Maggot Man at 5:34 (Rib Breaker) by 79.
POE: Pravus overpowered EPIC: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki at 15:16 (Blue Magic) by 9.
Frankenstein's Monster* and Patient O decked EPIC: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara and "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura* at 28:07 (Choke Slam) by 4.

Card 23: Held in Nice (Attendance: 40,742)

FAM: The Menacing Minister overpowered Camp Counselor Dean at 6:35 (European Uppercut) by 60.
Sith: Duchess Talon outmuscled The Smart One at 3:42 (Ankle Lock) by 85.
Sith: Duchess Talon destroyed John Carpenter at 1:37 (Ankle Lock) by 89.
DNA: Patient Alpha over The Hellhound at 6:20 (Disqualification: nail file) (non-title).
TBABIT: Patient Y destroyed Bo Jangles at 3:32 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 86.
Sinister Bagul overpowered Bo Jangles at 3:12 (Rib Breaker) by 84.
POE: Pravus bested DOD/ORDER: Swamp Monster at 17:37 (Blue Magic) by 7.
Frankenstein's Monster and Patient O* defeated Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade* at 28:22 (Choke Slam) by 1.

Card 24: Held in Belfast (Attendance: 37,308)

FAM: Mother Dragon bested Camp Counselor Dean at 4:22 (Headlock) by 60.
Sith: Queen Maladi overpowered The Smart One at 1:53 (European Uppercut) by 88.
DNA: Patient Omega over John Carpenter at 28:55 (Count Out).
TBABIT: Patient Y bested Son of Satan at 1:53 (Ankle Lock) by 102.
TBABIT: Patient Y annihilated The Babadook at 3:39 (Ankle Lock) by 84.
Sinister Bagul annihilated The Babadook at 4:22 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 75.
Crystal Lake title: POE: Pravus won over EPIC: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 29:10 (Blue Magic) by 5.

Sith: Huntress Vestara and Duchess Talon* beat Frankenstein's Monster* and Patient O at 27:40 (Flip Reverse Piledriver) by 1.

Card 25: Held in Brady Lake (Attendance: 33,018)

Sinister Bagul won over Camp Counselor Dean at 6:59 (Rib Breaker) by 59.
POE: Otis Gruzer destroyed The Smart One at 2:59 (Side Slam) by 89.
Sith: Queen Maladi over John Carpenter at 4:02 (Disqualification: hit ref).
FAM: The Menacing Minister over Son of Satan at 5:33 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
TBABIT: Patient Y outmuscled The Deranged Granny at 6:44 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 89.
Sinister Bagul annihilated The Deranged Granny at 3:27 (Rib Breaker) by 87.
POE: Pravus over DNA: Patient Alpha at 1:30 (Count Out).
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi destroyed Frankenstein's Monster* and Patient O at 27:48 (Flip Reverse Piledriver) by 5.

Card 26: Held in the Free State (Attendance: 32,627)

Sith: Huntress Vestara over Camp Counselor Dean at 6:34 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura bested The Smart One at 2:21 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 85.
POE: Cletus Gruzer outmuscled John Carpenter at 4:24 (Headlock) by 91.
FAM: Mother Dragon won over Son of Satan at 1:41 (Headlock) by 84.
TBABIT: Patient Y outmuscled The Dog Faced Gremlin at 1:43 (Y Now) by 132.
Sinister Bagul beat The Dog Faced Gremlin at 3:47 (Rib Breaker) by 74.
POE: Otis Gruzer annihilated Maggot Man at 1:13 (Cannibal Clutch) by 158.
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* beat Frankenstein's Monster and Patient O* at 28:07 (Storm Breaker) by 2.

Card 27: Held in Pahrump (Attendance: 41,811)

Sith: Countess Jade won over Camp Counselor Dean at 3:21 (Headlock) by 60.
DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde over The Smart One at 6:28 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
TBABIT: Patient Y over Clive Davis at 4:09 (Count Out).
Sinister Bagul over Son of Satan at 5:31 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
TBABIT: Patient Y outmuscled POE: War Blaze at 28:26 (Y Now) by 3 (Guest Referee: Sith: Countess Jade).
Sinister Bagul pinned Dour Pennywise at 10:44 (Rib Breaker) by 42.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone outmuscled Maggot Man at 4:01 (Chickenwing) by 80.
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi beat Frankenstein's Monster and Patient O* at 27:31 (Storm Breaker) by 3 (Guest Referee: Bela Lugosi).

Card 28: Held in Mexicali (Attendance: 31,487)

Sith: Duchess Talon destroyed Camp Counselor Dean at 5:08 (Ankle Lock) by 56.
EPIC: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki beat The Smart One at 3:41 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 85.
FAM: The Menacing Minister beat Clive Davis at 2:53 (European Uppercut) by 104.
Sith: Huntress Vestara beat Son of Satan at 4:40 (Ankle Lock) by 101.
The Crypt title: TBABIT: Patient Y outmuscled POE: Otis Gruzer at 24:35 (Y Now) by 6.

Black Lagoon title: Sinister Bagul overpowered POE: War Blaze at 29:57 (Eternal Darkness) by 4.

POE: Otis Gruzer overpowered Bo Jangles at 3:40 (Side Slam) by 85.
Frankenstein's Monster* and Patient O annihilated Sith: Duchess Talon and Queen Maladi* at 27:42 (Choke Slam) by 1.

Card 29: Held in Chattanooga (Attendance: 44,998)

Sith: Queen Maladi outmuscled Camp Counselor Dean at 2:36 (European Uppercut) by 59.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone destroyed The Smart One at 5:03 (Chickenwing) by 89.
FAM: Mother Dragon annihilated Clive Davis at 2:52 (Headlock) by 104.
Sith: Countess Jade over Son of Satan at 22:56 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
TBABIT: Patient Y overpowered DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde at 28:55 (Y Now) by 4.
Sinister Bagul bested Art de Clown at 4:16 (Rib Breaker) by 48.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone pinned Bo Jangles at 1:58 (Chickenwing) by 85.
Frankenstein's Monster* and Patient O overpowered DNA: Patient Omega* and Patient Alpha at 28:56 (Choke Slam) by 1.

Card 30: Held in Gulfport (Attendance: 46,760)

POE: Otis Gruzer outmuscled Camp Counselor Dean at 3:39 (Side Slam) by 60.
DNA: Patient Alpha defeated The Smart One at 2:48 (DDT) by 145 (non-title).
Sinister Bagul pinned Clive Davis at 1:31 (Rib Breaker) by 103.
Sith: Duchess Talon over Son of Satan at 6:34 (Count Out).
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone pinned TBABIT: Patient Y at 19:10 (The Mola Ram) by 6.
Sinister Bagul outmuscled AI: Seymour Omnis at 8:34 (Rib Breaker) by 35.
POE: Otis Gruzer outmuscled The Babadook at 3:41 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 80.
Apocalypse Tag-team titles: POE: War Blaze and Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone* outmuscled Frankenstein's Monster* and Patient O at 18:59 (Spoils of War) by 9.

Card 31: Held in Dublin (Attendance: 48,027)

EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura annihilated Camp Counselor Dean at 7:08 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 56.
Sith: Huntress Vestara pinned The Crazy One at 7:14 (Fallaway Slam) by 48.
Sith: Huntress Vestara over Clive Davis at 5:25 (Count Out).
Sith: Queen Maladi over Son of Satan at 3:01 (Disqualification: nail file).
TBABIT: Patient Y decked DNA: Patient Alpha at 7:42 (Y Now) by 23.
Sinister Bagul annihilated DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob at 15:25 (Eternal Darkness) by 7 (non-title).
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone won over The Babadook at 6:16 (Cross-Armbar) by 87.
Frankenstein's Monster* and Patient O bested POE: Otis Gruzer* and Cletus Gruzer at 29:06 (Choke Slam) by 3 (Guest Referee: The Wicker Man).

Card 32: Held in Opa-locka (Attendance: 31,230)

EPIC: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki over Camp Counselor Dean at 3:19 (Disqualification: nail file).
Sith: Countess Jade over The Crazy One at 6:35 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
Sith: Countess Jade pinned Clive Davis at 1:12 (Headlock) by 104.
POE: Otis Gruzer destroyed Son of Satan at 0:58 (Cannibal Clutch) by 124.
TBABIT: Patient X destroyed Michael Berryman at 7:21 (Fallaway Slam) by 63 (non-title).
Sinister Bagul destroyed EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura at 21:44 (Eternal Darkness) by 9.
POE: Otis Gruzer bested The Deranged Granny at 3:35 (Side Slam) by 88.
Frankenstein's Monster* and Patient O beat EPIC: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki and "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura* at 27:24 (Choke Slam) by 3 (Guest Referee: DOD/ORDER: Leatherface).

Card 33: Held in Tijuana (Attendance: 42,501)

POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone destroyed Camp Counselor Dean at 7:46 (Chickenwing) by 60.
Sith: Duchess Talon over The Crazy One at 2:44 (Count Out).
Sith: Duchess Talon annihilated Clive Davis at 2:07 (Ankle Lock) by 100.
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura overpowered Son of Satan at 3:09 (The Con Game) by 122.
Sinister Bagul destroyed TBABIT: Dax Bardo at 17:02 (Eternal Darkness) by 7.
Sinister Bagul destroyed The Master at 4:31 (Rib Breaker) by 30.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone beat The Deranged Granny at 4:44 (Chickenwing) by 88.
Frankenstein's Monster and Patient O drew DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight and Wolfman Joe at 4:02 (No Contest).

Card 34: Held in Perth (Attendance: 40,695)

TBABIT: Patient Y destroyed Camp Counselor Diana at 2:27 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 84.
Sith: Queen Maladi over The Crazy One at 1:56 (Disqualification: hit ref).
Sith: Queen Maladi overpowered Clive Davis at 2:13 (European Uppercut) by 103.
EPIC: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki defeated Son of Satan at 4:20 (Abnormal Fusion) by 124.
TBABIT: Dax Bardo tied POE: Otis Gruzer at 5:20 (Double Disqualification).
Sinister Bagul over AI: Seymour Flux at 2:03 (Count Out).
POE: Otis Gruzer won over The Dog Faced Gremlin at 2:01 (Side Slam) by 75.
TBABIT: Patient Z* and Patient Y pinned DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight and Wolfman Joe* at 29:16 (Overrun) by 5.

Card 35: Held in Wheeling (Attendance: 44,099)

FAM: The Menacing Minister overpowered Camp Counselor Diana at 5:05 (European Uppercut) by 83.
TBABIT: Patient Y overpowered Stooge at 0:40 (Ankle Lock) by 140.
POE: Otis Gruzer bested Clive Davis at 4:55 (Side Slam) by 104.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone over Son of Satan at 1:05 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
TBABIT: Dax Bardo drew DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob at 6:41 (No Contest).
Sinister Bagul defeated Cujo at 9:40 (Rib Breaker) by 46.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone destroyed The Dog Faced Gremlin at 5:35 (Chickenwing) by 75.
DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight* and Wolfman Joe decked FAM: The Menacing Minister* and Mother Dragon at 29:26 (Eye Plucker) by 2.

Card 36: Held in Lagos (Attendance: 48,150)

FAM: Mother Dragon annihilated Camp Counselor Diana at 2:03 (Headlock) by 83.
FAM: The Menacing Minister bested Stooge at 3:22 (European Uppercut) by 91.
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura bested Clive Davis at 2:27 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 100.
DNA: Patient Alpha decked Son of Satan at 1:41 (Alpha Assault) by 107 (non-title).
DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde pinned TBABIT: Dax Bardo at 29:46 (Trachea Breaker) by 2.
Sinister Bagul over The Krampus at 7:55 (Count Out).
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura bested Dour Pennywise at 7:14 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 39.
FAM: Leroy* and Elroy decked DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight* and Wolfman Joe at 27:10 (The Red Neck Claw) by 1.

Card 37: Held in Berlin (Attendance: 30,391)

Sinister Bagul defeated Camp Counselor Diana at 5:33 (Rib Breaker) by 82.
FAM: Leroy over Stooge at 6:42 (Count Out).
EPIC: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki decked Clive Davis at 1:07 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 100.
Sinister Bagul over The Serial Killer at 12:29 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone destroyed TBABIT: Dax Bardo at 10:55 (The Mola Ram) by 12.
Sinister Bagul won over EPIC: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki at 18:00 (Eternal Darkness) by 7.
POE: War Blaze annihilated DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob at 28:21 (Spoils of War) by 3 (Guest Referee: Camp Counselor Dean).
DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight and Wolfman Joe* defeated EPIC: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara and "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura* at 29:05 (Eye Plucker) by 4.

Card 38: Held in Pecos (Attendance: 35,548)

Sith: Huntress Vestara bested Camp Counselor Diana at 4:04 (Fallaway Slam) by 82.
FAM: Mother Dragon over Stooge at 4:48 (Count Out).
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone destroyed Clive Davis at 4:32 (Chickenwing) by 104.
TBABIT: Patient Y won over The Hell Brawler at 2:17 (DDT) by 168.
Patient O outmuscled TBABIT: Dax Bardo at 18:01 (Brass Knuckle Punch) by 7.
Sinister Bagul beat One Eye at 4:44 (Rib Breaker) by 43.
POE: War Blaze decked EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura at 29:51 (Spoils of War) by 5.
DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight* and Wolfman Joe decked Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade* at 29:15 (Eye Plucker) by 1.

Card 39: Held in Macao (Attendance: 30,995)

Sith: Countess Jade won over Camp Counselor Diana at 3:23 (Headlock) by 83.
EPIC: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara over Stooge at 4:01 (Count Out).
DNA: Patient Alpha over Clive Davis at 1:41 (Count Out) (non-title).
FAM: The Menacing Minister outmuscled The Hell Brawler at 2:23 (Superplex) by 146.
TBABIT: Dax Bardo won over DNA: Patient Alpha at 7:37 (Operation) by 17.
Sinister Bagul over The Crypt Keeper at 4:47 (Count Out).
POE: War Blaze annihilated EPIC: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki at 29:09 (Spoils of War) by 3 (Guest Referee: The Dungeon Master).
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Duchess Talon annihilated DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight and Wolfman Joe* at 27:19 (Flip Reverse Piledriver) by 1.

Card 40: Held in Donegal (Attendance: 39,405)

Sith: Duchess Talon annihilated Camp Counselor Diana at 5:46 (Ankle Lock) by 79.
Sinister Bagul destroyed Stooge at 2:34 (Rib Breaker) by 90.
TBABIT: Patient Y over The Grim Reaper at 9:38 (Disqualification: nail file).
FAM: Mother Dragon destroyed The Hell Brawler at 2:25 (Headlock) by 77.
Sinister Bagul won over FAM: The Menacing Minister at 18:12 (Eternal Darkness) by 8.
Sinister Bagul pinned Jigsaw at 5:59 (Rib Breaker) by 37.
POE: War Blaze bested DOD/ORDER: Swamp Monster at 29:02 (Spoils of War) by 1.
Doomsday TV Tag-team titles: Sith: Huntress Vestara and Queen Maladi* won over DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight* and Wolfman Joe at 28:32 (Flip Reverse Piledriver) by 5.

Card 41: Held in Fredericksburg (Attendance: 32,751)

Sith: Queen Maladi decked Camp Counselor Diana at 2:53 (European Uppercut) by 82.
Sith: Huntress Vestara over Stooge at 6:19 (Count Out).
FAM: The Menacing Minister beat The Grim Reaper at 2:17 (Brainbuster) by 153.
Sinister Bagul beat The Hell Brawler at 1:02 (Brainbuster) by 167.
DNA: Patient Omega won over FAM: The Menacing Minister at 29:42 (The Final Sleeper) by 3 (Guest Referee: The Scarecrow).
Sinister Bagul defeated The Yeti at 5:38 (Cross-Armbar) by 71.
EPIC: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura overpowered POE: War Blaze at 28:06 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 1.
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* destroyed DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight* and Wolfman Joe at 29:39 (Storm Breaker) by 2.

Card 42: Held in Lima (Attendance: 46,706)

POE: Otis Gruzer bested Camp Counselor Diana at 6:42 (Side Slam) by 83.
Sith: Countess Jade beat Stooge at 2:05 (European Uppercut) by 137.
FAM: Mother Dragon decked The Grim Reaper at 0:33 (Superplex) by 153.
Sith: Huntress Vestara pinned The Hell Brawler at 5:57 (Fallaway Slam) by 76.
POE: Pravus won over FAM: The Menacing Minister at 20:02 (Blue Magic) by 10.
Sinister Bagul decked DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight at 21:08 (Eternal Darkness) by 6.
Paranormal title: POE: War Blaze decked DNA: Patient Alpha at 4:01 (Ankle Lock) by 26.

Sith: Countess Jade and Queen Maladi* annihilated DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight and Wolfman Joe* at 28:44 (Storm Breaker) by 3 (Guest Referee: Art de Clown).

Card 43: Held in Dothan (Attendance: 30,628)

EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura annihilated Camp Counselor Diana at 2:35 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 79.
Sith: Duchess Talon won over Stooge at 1:02 (Chickenwing) by 138.
Sinister Bagul decked The Grim Reaper at 2:50 (Piledriver) by 159.
Sith: Countess Jade decked The Hell Brawler at 2:24 (DDT) by 146.
FAM: The Menacing Minister overpowered Maggot Man at 1:25 (Brainbuster) by 131.
Sinister Bagul outmuscled DOD/ORDER: Swamp Monster at 28:54 (Eternal Darkness) by 5.
POE: Otis Gruzer outmuscled EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura at 28:17 (Cannibal Clutch) by 2.
DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight* and Wolfman Joe destroyed Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi at 29:17 (Eye Plucker) by 1.

Card 44: Held in Milan (Attendance: 36,560)

EPIC: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki bested Camp Counselor Diana at 4:35 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 79.
DNA: Patient Omega over Stooge at 22:24 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
POE: Otis Gruzer outmuscled The Grim Reaper at 0:31 (Superplex) by 153.
Sith: Duchess Talon overpowered The Hell Brawler at 0:24 (Stunner) by 149.
FAM: The Menacing Minister pinned Bo Jangles at 4:22 (European Uppercut) by 85.
Sinister Bagul annihilated POE: Cletus Gruzer at 16:50 (Eternal Darkness) by 8.
DOD/ORDER: Foxman Rob decked POE: Otis Gruzer at 28:58 (Throat Shredding Slam) by 3 (Guest Referee: DNA: Patient Alpha).
DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex* and Jacob Goodnight overpowered DNA: Patient Omega and Patient Alpha* at 27:46 (Time to Die) by 4.

Card 45: Held in Macon (Attendance: 38,662)

POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone pinned Camp Counselor Diana at 4:12 (Chickenwing) by 83.
Sith: Queen Maladi defeated Stooge at 0:27 (Cross-Armbar) by 142.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone overpowered The Grim Reaper at 0:40 (Boston Crab) by 163.
Sith: Queen Maladi annihilated The Hell Brawler at 2:37 (Superplex) by 154.
FAM: The Menacing Minister annihilated The Babadook at 10:51 (European Uppercut) by 42.
Sinister Bagul beat EPIC: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 27:22 (Eternal Darkness) by 3 (Guest Referee: The Rat).
POE: Otis Gruzer drew EPIC: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki (Time Limit).
DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight* and Wolfman Joe defeated DNA: Patient Omega and Patient Alpha* at 28:12 (Eye Plucker) by 1.

Card 46: Held in Washington, D.C. (Attendance: 34,014)

TBABIT: Patient Y won over Victim #1 at 6:09 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 92.
POE: Pravus won over Stooge at 1:00 (Headlock) by 142.
TBABIT: Patient Y won over Alfred Hitchcock at 1:53 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 86.
POE: Otis Gruzer outmuscled The Hell Brawler at 0:36 (Brainbuster) by 142.
FAM: The Menacing Minister pinned The Deranged Granny at 3:06 (European Uppercut) by 88.
Sinister Bagul overpowered Sacrificial Hero at 0:38 (Rib Breaker) by 103.
Patient O outmuscled POE: Otis Gruzer at 20:45 (Brass Knuckle Punch) by 7 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex* and Jacob Goodnight outmuscled The Phoenician* and POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone at 18:58 (Time to Die) by 8.

Card 47: Held in Hiroshima (Attendance: 35,813)

FAM: The Menacing Minister won over Victim #1 at 4:34 (Back Elbow Smash) by 107.
POE: War Blaze over Stooge at 4:02 (Count Out).
FAM: The Menacing Minister decked Alfred Hitchcock at 5:19 (European Uppercut) by 85.
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura bested The Hell Brawler at 1:21 (Brainbuster) by 142.
FAM: The Menacing Minister pinned The Dog Faced Gremlin at 6:52 (European Uppercut) by 75.
Sinister Bagul won over LALL/AI: Bigfoot at 7:56 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 39.
EPIC: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura pinned POE: Otis Gruzer at 27:02 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 4.
POE: War Blaze and Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone* outmuscled DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight* and Wolfman Joe at 17:47 (Spoils of War) by 9.

Card 48: Held in Yorktown (Attendance: 34,252)

FAM: Leroy outmuscled Victim #1 at 0:37 (Mounted Punches) by 145.
POE: Otis Gruzer over Stooge at 0:50 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
FAM: Mother Dragon beat Alfred Hitchcock at 2:24 (Back Elbow Smash) by 122.
EPIC: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki won over The Hell Brawler at 1:49 (Brainbuster) by 142.
POE: War Blaze annihilated FAM: The Menacing Minister at 27:24 (Spoils of War) by 4.
Sinister Bagul over DNA: Patient Alpha at 5:10 (Count Out).
POE: Otis Gruzer outmuscled DNA: Patient Alpha at 15:07 (Cannibal Clutch) by 17.
DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex* and Jacob Goodnight destroyed POE: Otis Gruzer* and Cletus Gruzer at 20:34 (Time to Die) by 6.

Card 49: Held in Shannon (Attendance: 41,224)

FAM: Mother Dragon won over Victim #1 at 1:59 (Ankle Lock) by 109.
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura over Stooge at 10:17 (Disqualification: nail file).
Sinister Bagul decked Alfred Hitchcock at 3:40 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 119.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone overpowered The Hell Brawler at 1:24 (Superplex) by 156.
POE: Otis Gruzer won over FAM: The Menacing Minister at 27:58 (Cannibal Clutch) by 1.
Sith: Huntress Vestara drew DNA: Patient Omega at 9:11 (Double Disqualification).
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob pinned EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura at 29:12 (Rob's Claw) by 2.
DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight* and Wolfman Joe annihilated POE: Otis Gruzer* and Cletus Gruzer at 28:51 (Eye Plucker) by 3 (Guest Referee: Sam).

Card 50: Held in New Haven (Attendance: 39,358)

EPIC: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara decked Victim #1 at 3:33 (Mounted Punches) by 108.
DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde over Stooge at 4:25 (Count Out).
Sith: Huntress Vestara overpowered Alfred Hitchcock at 4:02 (Rib Breaker) by 123.
DNA: Patient Alpha defeated The Hell Brawler at 2:31 (Piledriver) by 144 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob annihilated FAM: The Menacing Minister at 29:12 (Rob's Claw) by 1.
POE: Pravus defeated Sith: Huntress Vestara at 16:42 (Blue Magic) by 7.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob drew EPIC: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki at 2:19 (No Contest).
DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex and Jacob Goodnight* won over EPIC: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki* and "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 15:15 (Time to Die) by 6.

Card 51: Held in Providence (Attendance: 46,171)

Sinister Bagul decked Victim #1 at 1:33 (Cross-Armbar) by 150.
EPIC: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki over Stooge at 4:15 (Count Out).
Sith: Countess Jade over Alfred Hitchcock at 3:23 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
TBABIT: Patient Y overpowered The Demon at 7:03 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 73.
DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde outmuscled FAM: The Menacing Minister at 29:17 (Trachea Breaker) by 3 (Guest Referee: The Hooded Figure #1).
Sith: Huntress Vestara pinned The Electrocutioner at 4:44 (D'Arce Choke) by 115.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob drew DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex at 5:54 (No Contest).
DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight* and Wolfman Joe bested EPIC: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki and "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura* at 29:08 (Eye Plucker) by 3 (Guest Referee: Roger).

Card 52: Held in Amsterdam (Attendance: 32,746)

Sith: Huntress Vestara overpowered Victim #1 at 2:50 (Back Elbow Smash) by 148.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone pinned Stooge at 1:52 (Cross-Armbar) by 143.
Sith: Duchess Talon over Alfred Hitchcock at 5:07 (Count Out).
FAM: The Menacing Minister overpowered The Demon at 6:02 (Back Elbow Smash) by 88.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone destroyed FAM: The Menacing Minister at 18:42 (The Mola Ram) by 13.
Sith: Huntress Vestara outmuscled Francis Watterson at 4:30 (Fallaway Slam) by 90.
EPIC: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura destroyed DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob at 28:31 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 4.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon outmuscled Camp Counselor Diana, Victim #1, and Victim #2* at 7:38 (Fallaway Slam) by 55.

Card 53: Held in Toledo (Attendance: 48,489)

Sith: Countess Jade bested Victim #1 at 3:31 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 106.
POE: Cletus Gruzer overpowered Stooge at 0:50 (Mounted Punches) by 137.
Sith: Queen Maladi over Alfred Hitchcock at 16:05 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
FAM: Leroy bested The Demon at 6:40 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 85.
Patient O defeated FAM: The Menacing Minister at 23:56 (Brass Knuckle Punch) by 8.
POE: War Blaze destroyed Sith: Huntress Vestara at 29:10 (Spoils of War) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob decked DNA: Patient Alpha at 14:24 (Rob's Claw) by 17.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Queen Maladi pinned Camp Counselor Diana*, Victim #1, and Victim #2 at 4:45 (Fallaway Slam) by 58.

Card 54: Held in Fall River (Attendance: 30,118)

Sith: Duchess Talon destroyed Victim #1 at 2:14 (Mounted Punches) by 106.
EPIC: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura over Stooge at 5:18 (Count Out).
POE: Otis Gruzer won over Alfred Hitchcock at 3:25 (Side Slam) by 85.
FAM: Mother Dragon outmuscled The Demon at 1:32 (Ankle Lock) by 90.
EPIC: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura destroyed FAM: The Menacing Minister at 28:04 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 5.
Sith: Huntress Vestara outmuscled POE: Otis Gruzer at 29:34 (D'Arce Choke) by 2.
DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde defeated EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura at 29:20 (Trachea Breaker) by 4.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi overpowered Camp Counselor Diana, Victim #1*, and Victim #2 at 3:35 (Fallaway Slam) by 57.

Card 55: Held in Brideshead (Attendance: 36,110)

DNA: Patient Omega beat Victim #1 at 2:05 (Headlock) by 91.
DNA: Patient Alpha annihilated Stooge at 1:28 (DDT) by 143 (non-title).
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura won over Alfred Hitchcock at 2:10 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 81.
Sinister Bagul beat The Demon at 4:29 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 88.
Sinister Bagul destroyed FAM: Leroy at 28:41 (Eternal Darkness) by 5.
Sith: Huntress Vestara won over DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob at 27:52 (D'Arce Choke) by 2.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone beat EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura at 12:03 (The Mola Ram) by 14.
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon*, and Queen Maladi overpowered Camp Counselor Diana*, Victim #1, and Victim #2 at 7:43 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 74.

Card 56: Held in Lincoln (Attendance: 45,107)

Sith: Queen Maladi bested Victim #1 at 3:54 (Fallaway Slam) by 108.
Sith: Huntress Vestara bested Roger at 6:58 (Fallaway Slam) by 76.
EPIC: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki destroyed Alfred Hitchcock at 4:06 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 81.
Sith: Huntress Vestara decked The Demon at 5:19 (Fallaway Slam) by 71.
FAM: Leroy tied DNA: Patient Omega at 4:04 (Double Count Out).
Sith: Huntress Vestara drew DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde at 4:51 (No Contest).
Patient O outmuscled EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura at 22:58 (Brass Knuckle Punch) by 9.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon over Victim #1, Victim #2, and Victim #3 at 10:44 (Count Out).

Card 57: Held in Lynchburg (Attendance: 38,789)

POE: Pravus pinned Victim #1 at 6:04 (Fallaway Slam) by 94.
Sith: Countess Jade won over Roger at 2:13 (Headlock) by 77.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone over Alfred Hitchcock at 6:49 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
Sith: Countess Jade bested The Demon at 1:37 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 87.
POE: Pravus defeated FAM: Leroy at 22:37 (Blue Magic) by 7.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone defeated Sith: Huntress Vestara at 19:09 (The Mola Ram) by 10.
EPIC: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura defeated EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura at 21:46 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 6.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Queen Maladi bested Victim #1*, Victim #2, and Victim #3 at 5:29 (Fallaway Slam) by 63.

Card 58: Held in the East End of London (Attendance: 40,535)

POE: War Blaze decked Victim #1 at 4:46 (Mounted Punches) by 111.
Sith: Duchess Talon over Roger at 14:17 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
DNA: Patient Alpha overpowered Alfred Hitchcock at 0:28 (DDT) by 146 (non-title).
Sith: Duchess Talon won over The Demon at 3:44 (Mounted Punches) by 87.
POE: War Blaze destroyed FAM: Leroy at 29:15 (Spoils of War) by 1.
Patient O annihilated Sith: Huntress Vestara at 29:52 (Brass Knuckle Punch) by 5.
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura decked Sacrificial Hero at 2:52 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 100.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi destroyed Victim #1, Victim #2*, and Victim #3 at 5:09 (Fallaway Slam) by 62.

Card 59: Held in Columbia (Attendance: 40,745)

POE: Otis Gruzer defeated Victim #1 at 3:21 (Ankle Lock) by 109.
TBABIT: Patient Y won over The Hooded Figure #1 at 5:09 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 95.
Sith: Huntress Vestara bested The Possessed Cat at 4:31 (Stunner) by 120.
Sith: Queen Maladi defeated The Demon at 6:36 (Fallaway Slam) by 89.
FAM: Leroy won over POE: Otis Gruzer at 29:04 (The Red Neck Claw) by 2.
EPIC: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura bested Sith: Huntress Vestara at 29:45 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 2.
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura beat Doctor Heinz Doofenshmirtz at 2:53 (Superplex) by 141.
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi* bested Victim #1, Victim #2*, and Victim #3 at 5:52 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 66.

Card 60: Held in Fairbanks (Attendance: 44,588)

EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura pinned Victim #1 at 3:30 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 87.
FAM: The Menacing Minister pinned The Hooded Figure #1 at 4:24 (European Uppercut) by 94.
Sith: Countess Jade defeated The Possessed Cat at 1:24 (Burning Hammer) by 135.
POE: Pravus pinned The Demon at 5:12 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 92.
FAM: Leroy defeated DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob at 28:13 (The Red Neck Claw) by 2.
Sith: Huntress Vestara over DNA: Patient Alpha at 10:01 (Count Out).
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura over The Blessed Mummy at 5:06 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Duchess Talon bested Victim #2*, Victim #3, and The Non-Stop Screamer at 3:51 (Piledriver) by 88.

Card 61: Held in Hong Kong (Attendance: 39,290)

DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde decked Victim #1 at 4:56 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 110.
FAM: Mother Dragon pinned The Hooded Figure #1 at 2:32 (Headlock) by 94.
Sith: Duchess Talon destroyed The Possessed Cat at 4:21 (Superplex) by 123.
POE: Otis Gruzer outmuscled The Demon at 2:44 (Ankle Lock) by 90.
FAM: Leroy tied DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde at 1:09 (No Contest).
Sith: Countess Jade decked DNA: Patient Omega at 29:15 (Burning Hammer) by 2.
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura won over Michael Berryman at 2:04 (Superplex) by 136.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade, and Queen Maladi* overpowered Victim #2, Victim #3*, and The Non-Stop Screamer at 3:14 (Piledriver) by 90.

Card 62: Held in Luna (Attendance: 34,491)

EPIC: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki won over Victim #1 at 2:14 (Mounted Punches) by 106.
Sinister Bagul won over The Hooded Figure #1 at 4:34 (Rib Breaker) by 93.
Sith: Queen Maladi decked The Possessed Cat at 2:49 (Piledriver) by 126.
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura defeated The Demon at 3:13 (Headlock) by 84.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone annihilated FAM: Leroy at 24:29 (The Mola Ram) by 10.
POE: Pravus outmuscled Sith: Countess Jade at 28:25 (Blue Magic) by 5.
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura overpowered The Preoccupied Boyfriend at 2:54 (Superplex) by 132.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi* defeated Victim #2, Victim #3*, and The Non-Stop Screamer at 4:17 (Piledriver) by 90.

Card 63: Held in Monterey (Attendance: 37,429)

POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone outmuscled Victim #1 at 1:12 (Ankle Lock) by 109.
POE: Otis Gruzer defeated The Hooded Figure #1 at 5:34 (Side Slam) by 94.
TBABIT: Patient Y overpowered Stephen King at 1:29 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 103.
EPIC: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki outmuscled The Demon at 1:47 (Mounted Punches) by 87.
Patient O pinned FAM: Leroy at 28:30 (Brass Knuckle Punch) by 5.
Sith: Countess Jade beat Night Smog at 10:01 (Headlock) by 47.
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura destroyed Miss Winters at 0:31 (The Con Game) by 151.
Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi* outmuscled Victim #2*, Victim #3, and The Non-Stop Screamer at 6:04 (DDT) by 88.

Card 64: Held in Chickasaw County (Attendance: 30,189)

POE: Cletus Gruzer won over Victim #1 at 1:14 (Back Elbow Smash) by 105.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone pinned The Hooded Figure #1 at 4:08 (Chickenwing) by 94.
FAM: The Menacing Minister won over Stephen King at 0:39 (European Uppercut) by 102.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone over The Demon at 4:36 (Count Out).
EPIC: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura destroyed FAM: Leroy at 28:18 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 2.
Sith: Countess Jade defeated The Electrocutioner at 2:06 (Mounted Punches) by 76.
DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde pinned EPIC: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki at 27:38 (Trachea Breaker) by 2.
Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade, and Queen Maladi* annihilated The Non-Stop Screamer*, Bo Jangles, and Night Smog at 3:44 (Cradle Gourdbuster) by 84.

Card 65: Held in Bombay (Attendance: 38,644)

EPIC: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura bested Victim #1 at 4:50 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 89.
TBABIT: Patient Y annihilated The Hooded Figure #2 at 4:53 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 64.
FAM: Leroy annihilated Stephen King at 5:25 (Rib Breaker) by 98.
EPIC: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura defeated The Demon at 1:41 (Headlock) by 86.
DOD/ORDER: Foxwoman Santana destroyed DNA: Patient Alpha at 14:31 (Fox Driver) by 20.
Sith: Countess Jade bested Francis Watterson at 5:38 (Headlock) by 91.
EPIC: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura won over DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde at 29:27 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 2.
FAM: The Menacing Minister, Leroy*, and Elroy pinned EPIC: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara*, "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki, and "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 11:58 (The Good Book) by 11.

Card 66: Held in Las Vegas (Attendance: 39,799)

DNA: Patient Alpha destroyed Victim #1 at 1:27 (DDT) by 133 (non-title).
FAM: The Menacing Minister annihilated The Hooded Figure #2 at 7:59 (European Uppercut) by 63.
FAM: Mother Dragon won over Stephen King at 3:22 (Headlock) by 102.
DNA: Patient Alpha over The Demon at 5:58 (Disqualification: pushed ref) (non-title).
Sinister Bagul bested Jan Valek at 4:33 (Rib Breaker) by 27.
Sith: Countess Jade defeated POE: War Blaze at 27:07 (Burning Hammer) by 1.
DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde overpowered Old Man Gore at 3:46 (Cross-Armbar) by 67.
FAM: The Menacing Minister, Leroy, and Elroy* destroyed Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade*, and Duchess Talon at 27:50 (The Good Book) by 1.

Card 67: Held in Burton (Attendance: 33,943)

TBABIT: Patient Y annihilated Victim #2 at 6:12 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 81.
FAM: Mother Dragon won over The Hooded Figure #2 at 3:37 (Headlock) by 63.
EPIC: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara won over Stephen King at 3:25 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 100.
TBABIT: Patient Y outmuscled The Rotten Corpse at 2:32 (Boston Crab) by 137.
Sinister Bagul over Marlow at 6:42 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
Sith: Countess Jade beat POE: Otis Gruzer at 27:18 (Burning Hammer) by 4.
DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde pinned The Cereal Killer at 3:08 (Cross-Armbar) by 64.
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Queen Maladi beat FAM: The Menacing Minister*, Leroy, and Elroy at 29:26 (Cradle Gourdbuster) by 1.

Card 68: Held in Quebec (Attendance: 43,246)

FAM: The Menacing Minister decked Victim #2 at 6:10 (European Uppercut) by 80.
Sinister Bagul destroyed The Hooded Figure #2 at 4:57 (Rib Breaker) by 62.
Sinister Bagul destroyed Stephen King at 2:05 (Rib Breaker) by 101.
FAM: The Menacing Minister outmuscled The Rotten Corpse at 0:15 (The Good Book) by 157.
Sinister Bagul outmuscled FAM: Elroy at 28:53 (Eternal Darkness) by 4.
Sith: Countess Jade annihilated DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob at 29:45 (Burning Hammer) by 4.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone defeated EPIC: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki at 15:50 (The Mola Ram) by 12.
FAM: The Menacing Minister, Leroy, and Elroy tied Sith: Huntress Vestara, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi (Time Limit).

Card 69: Held in Dallas (Attendance: 30,750)

FAM: Leroy bested Victim #2 at 4:26 (Rib Breaker) by 76.
POE: Otis Gruzer won over The Hooded Figure #2 at 3:19 (Superplex) by 124.
Sith: Huntress Vestara bested Stephen King at 2:22 (Fallaway Slam) by 101.
FAM: Mother Dragon defeated The Rotten Corpse at 6:03 (Headlock) by 74.
FAM: Elroy defeated DNA: Patient Omega at 28:29 (Chain Submission) by 1.
Sith: Countess Jade destroyed DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde at 28:56 (Burning Hammer) by 2.
Patient O defeated EPIC: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki at 24:11 (Brass Knuckle Punch) by 7.
FAM: The Menacing Minister, Leroy*, and Elroy defeated Sith: Countess Jade, Duchess Talon, and Queen Maladi* at 27:12 (The Good Book) by 1.

Card 70: Held in La Paz (Attendance: 31,052)

FAM: Mother Dragon defeated Victim #2 at 5:56 (Headlock) by 80.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone destroyed The Hooded Figure #2 at 5:33 (Chickenwing) by 63.
Sith: Countess Jade beat Stephen King at 1:52 (Headlock) by 102.
Sinister Bagul pinned The Rotten Corpse at 2:30 (Stunner) by 141.
POE: Pravus beat FAM: Elroy at 21:34 (Blue Magic) by 6.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone annihilated Sith: Countess Jade at 23:14 (The Mola Ram) by 8.
EPIC: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura overpowered EPIC: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki at 27:58 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 4.
DNA: Patient Omega, Dr. Damien Hyde, and Patient Alpha* beat FAM: The Menacing Minister, Leroy*, and Elroy at 27:09 (Springboard Bulldog) by 2.

Card 71: Held in Midtown (Attendance: 45,056)

EPIC: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara outmuscled Victim #2 at 6:28 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 78.
TBABIT: Patient Y overpowered The Non-Stop Talker at 4:13 (Boston Crab) by 120.
Sith: Duchess Talon beat Stephen King at 5:11 (Ankle Lock) by 98.
Sith: Huntress Vestara overpowered The Rotten Corpse at 4:56 (Fallaway Slam) by 73.
FAM: Elroy tied POE: War Blaze at 4:07 (Double Disqualification).
Patient O annihilated Sith: Countess Jade at 28:46 (Brass Knuckle Punch) by 3 (Guest Referee: Night Smog).
EPIC: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki pinned DNA: Patient Alpha at 15:15 (Abnormal Fusion) by 17.
Slaughterhouse Six-man titles: POE: Pravus, War Blaze*, and Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone destroyed FAM: The Menacing Minister*, Leroy, and Elroy at 28:45 (Blue Magic) by 4.

Card 72: Held in Cincinnati (Attendance: 48,870)

Sinister Bagul overpowered Victim #2 at 6:54 (Rib Breaker) by 79.
FAM: The Menacing Minister outmuscled The Non-Stop Talker at 1:00 (Backbreaker) by 130.
DNA: Patient Omega over Stephen King at 4:38 (Count Out).
Sith: Countess Jade won over The Rotten Corpse at 4:42 (Headlock) by 74.
FAM: Elroy annihilated POE: Otis Gruzer at 27:48 (Chain Submission) by 3 (Guest Referee: Moose Thing).
Sith: Countess Jade tied EPIC: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 3:26 (No Contest).
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone overpowered EPIC: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 15:46 (The Mola Ram) by 8 (non-title).
Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Queen Maladi overpowered EPIC: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara, "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki, and "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura* at 23:04 (Fallaway Slam) by 7.

Card 73: Held in Staten Island (Attendance: 41,210)

Sith: Huntress Vestara annihilated Victim #2 at 4:35 (Fallaway Slam) by 79.
FAM: Leroy defeated The Non-Stop Talker at 0:54 (Superplex) by 132.
Sith: Queen Maladi bested Stephen King at 4:14 (European Uppercut) by 101.
Sith: Duchess Talon bested The Rotten Corpse at 2:39 (Stunner) by 140.
FAM: Elroy annihilated DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob at 27:58 (Chain Submission) by 3 (Guest Referee: Sith: Queen Maladi).
Sith: Countess Jade won over DNA: Patient Alpha at 14:04 (Burning Hammer) by 21.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone beat Moose Thing at 4:30 (Superplex) by 114.
Nightmare TV Six-man titles: DNA: Patient Omega*, Dr. Damien Hyde, and Patient Alpha defeated Sith: Huntress Vestara, Countess Jade, and Queen Maladi* at 27:13 (Springboard Bulldog) by 1.

Card 74: Held in Destin (Attendance: 32,587)

Sith: Countess Jade defeated Victim #2 at 2:48 (Headlock) by 80.
FAM: Mother Dragon outmuscled The Non-Stop Talker at 1:12 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 130.
POE: Pravus bested Stephen King at 4:34 (Fallaway Slam) by 105.
Sith: Queen Maladi destroyed The Rotten Corpse at 2:08 (Superplex) by 145.
FAM: Elroy beat DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde at 29:50 (Chain Submission) by 1.
Sith: Duchess Talon annihilated DNA: Patient Omega at 29:59 (Reverse Killswitch) by 2.
EPIC: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura beat DOD/ORDER: Blade the Vampire Hunter at 27:24 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 5.
POE: Pravus, War Blaze*, and Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone pinned Sith: Huntress Vestara*, Countess Jade, and Queen Maladi at 27:12 (Blue Magic) by 3 (Guest Referee: Octopussy).

Card 75: Held in Memphis (Attendance: 35,380)

Sith: Duchess Talon outmuscled Victim #2 at 2:21 (Ankle Lock) by 76.
EPIC: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara annihilated The Non-Stop Talker at 4:20 (Fallaway Slam) by 87.
POE: War Blaze bested Stephen King at 3:59 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 103.
POE: Pravus annihilated The Rotten Corpse at 5:21 (Fallaway Slam) by 77.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone beat FAM: Elroy at 22:43 (The Mola Ram) by 9.
POE: Pravus outmuscled Sith: Duchess Talon at 28:26 (Blue Magic) by 5.
Patient O decked POE: Cletus Gruzer at 16:16 (Brass Knuckle Punch) by 8.

Card 76: Held in Sydney (Attendance: 32,123)

DNA: Patient Omega over Victim #2 at 0:39 (Count Out).
Sinister Bagul annihilated The Non-Stop Talker at 2:26 (Superplex) by 139.
POE: Otis Gruzer over Stephen King at 6:03 (Count Out).
POE: Otis Gruzer decked The Rotten Corpse at 0:20 (Brainbuster) by 133.
Patient O overpowered FAM: Elroy at 29:04 (Brass Knuckle Punch) by 4.
Sith: Duchess Talon bested Night Smog at 3:28 (Brainbuster) by 107.
POE: Cletus Gruzer won over Old Man Gore at 7:42 (Headlock) by 63.

Card 77: Held in Hartford (Attendance: 39,217)

Sith: Queen Maladi beat Victim #2 at 4:27 (European Uppercut) by 79.
Sith: Huntress Vestara won over The Non-Stop Talker at 1:12 (Superplex) by 137.
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura over Stephen King at 3:12 (Count Out).
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura overpowered The Rotten Corpse at 1:40 (Brainbuster) by 133.
EPIC: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura overpowered FAM: Elroy at 29:16 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 1.
Sith: Duchess Talon over Gnarle Toothed Mauler at 3:54 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
POE: Cletus Gruzer won over The Cereal Killer at 6:48 (Ankle Lock) by 82.

Card 78: Held in Pasadena (Attendance: 37,430)

POE: Pravus decked Victim #2 at 1:45 (Fallaway Slam) by 83.
Sith: Countess Jade annihilated The Non-Stop Talker at 2:21 (Piledriver) by 133.
DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde overpowered Stephen King at 3:02 (Cross-Armbar) by 104.
EPIC: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki defeated The Rotten Corpse at 0:20 (Brainbuster) by 133.
Sinister Bagul outmuscled FAM: Mother Dragon at 20:13 (Eternal Darkness) by 8.
Sith: Duchess Talon won over The Electrocutioner at 3:40 (Reverse Killswitch) by 117.
Patient O destroyed EPIC: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 29:36 (Brass Knuckle Punch) by 3 (Guest Referee: SOS: SkekZok).

Card 79: Held in Orange Beach (Attendance: 38,202)

POE: War Blaze destroyed Victim #2 at 3:20 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 81.
Sith: Duchess Talon destroyed The Non-Stop Talker at 4:07 (Stunner) by 123.
EPIC: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki annihilated Stephen King at 6:58 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 98.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone outmuscled The Rotten Corpse at 2:26 (Superplex) by 147.
DNA: Patient Omega defeated FAM: Mother Dragon at 27:24 (The Final Sleeper) by 3 (Guest Referee: Camp Counselor Dean).
Sith: Duchess Talon annihilated Francis Watterson at 2:36 (Ankle Lock) by 87.
Patient O over DNA: Patient Alpha at 5:44 (Count Out).

Card 80: Held in Hollywood (Attendance: 37,550)

POE: Otis Gruzer over Victim #2 at 3:13 (Count Out).
DNA: Patient Omega annihilated The Non-Stop Talker at 1:08 (Stunner) by 134.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone overpowered Stephen King at 2:12 (Chickenwing) by 102.
EPIC: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura beat The Rotten Corpse at 6:31 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 72.
POE: Pravus bested FAM: Mother Dragon at 24:17 (Blue Magic) by 10.
Sith: Duchess Talon decked POE: War Blaze at 28:33 (Reverse Killswitch) by 1.
EPIC: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura pinned DOD/ORDER: Wolfman Joe at 21:25 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 7.

Card 81: Held in Fort Myers (Attendance: 47,994)

EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura over Victim #2 at 6:47 (Count Out).
Sith: Queen Maladi defeated The Non-Stop Talker at 1:50 (Stunner) by 142.
EPIC: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura won over Stephen King at 4:25 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 100.
DNA: Patient Alpha overpowered The Rotten Corpse at 0:26 (DDT) by 132 (non-title).
FAM: Mother Dragon over Maggot Man at 7:24 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
Sith: Duchess Talon defeated POE: Otis Gruzer at 28:39 (Reverse Killswitch) by 4.
EPIC: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura defeated DNA: Patient Alpha at 7:35 (A Queen's Hand Dealt) by 21.

Card 82: Held in Des Moines (Attendance: 47,892)

DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde decked Victim #2 at 1:56 (Cross-Armbar) by 82.
POE: Pravus beat The Non-Stop Talker at 1:00 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 140.
DNA: Patient Alpha decked Stephen King at 1:16 (Alpha Assault) by 101 (non-title).
Sinister Bagul defeated The Zombie at 7:06 (Rib Breaker) by 52.
FAM: Mother Dragon over Bo Jangles at 2:00 (Disqualification: used powder).
Salem's Lot title: Sith: Duchess Talon annihilated DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob at 28:41 (Reverse Killswitch) by 4.

Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade* pinned Camp Counselor Eric and Camp Counselor Diana* at 3:14 (Flip Reverse Piledriver) by 113.

Card 83: Held in Fargo (Attendance: 36,662)

EPIC: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki beat Victim #2 at 2:43 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 76.
POE: War Blaze beat The Non-Stop Talker at 6:00 (Ankle Lock) by 90.
TBABIT: Patient Y over Lloyd the Bartender at 6:25 (Count Out).
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura decked The Zombie at 6:49 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 49.
FAM: Mother Dragon won over The Babadook at 2:11 (Back Elbow Smash) by 78.
Sith: Duchess Talon bested DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde at 27:52 (Reverse Killswitch) by 2.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Duchess Talon* defeated Camp Counselor Eric* and Camp Counselor Diana at 3:52 (Flip Reverse Piledriver) by 115.

Card 84: Held in Singapore (Attendance: 38,359)

POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone overpowered Victim #2 at 2:41 (Chickenwing) by 80.
POE: Otis Gruzer bested The Non-Stop Talker at 1:45 (Cobra Clutch) by 131.
FAM: The Menacing Minister annihilated Lloyd the Bartender at 1:31 (Brainbuster) by 134.
TBABIT: Patient Y overpowered The Infected Psycho at 3:11 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 88.
FAM: Mother Dragon overpowered The Deranged Granny at 2:16 (Dragon Claw) by 130.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone destroyed Sith: Duchess Talon at 24:39 (The Mola Ram) by 8.
Sith: Huntress Vestara* and Queen Maladi beat Camp Counselor Eric and Camp Counselor Diana* at 2:35 (Flip Reverse Piledriver) by 119.

Card 85: Held in Assisi (Attendance: 42,479)

POE: Cletus Gruzer outmuscled Victim #2 at 1:51 (Headlock) by 78.
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura annihilated The Non-Stop Talker at 2:41 (Boston Crab) by 129.
FAM: Mother Dragon annihilated Lloyd the Bartender at 1:44 (Dragon Claw) by 143.
FAM: The Menacing Minister overpowered The Infected Psycho at 2:52 (European Uppercut) by 87.
FAM: Mother Dragon beat The Dog Faced Gremlin at 2:31 (Headlock) by 75.
Patient O beat Sith: Duchess Talon at 28:10 (Brass Knuckle Punch) by 3 (Guest Referee: Victim #2).
Sith: Countess Jade and Duchess Talon* decked Camp Counselor Eric and Camp Counselor Diana* at 2:08 (Storm Breaker) by 116.

Card 86: Held in Bern (Attendance: 34,570)

EPIC: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura bested Victim #2 at 6:45 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 78.
DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde defeated The Non-Stop Talker at 3:57 (Cross-Armbar) by 79.
Sinister Bagul decked Lloyd the Bartender at 4:59 (Chickenwing) by 114.
FAM: Mother Dragon annihilated The Infected Psycho at 2:44 (Back Elbow Smash) by 116.
POE: War Blaze outmuscled FAM: Mother Dragon at 28:03 (Spoils of War) by 4.
Sith: Duchess Talon drew EPIC: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura at 4:08 (Double Disqualification).
Sith: Countess Jade* and Queen Maladi overpowered Camp Counselor Eric and Camp Counselor Diana* at 3:05 (Storm Breaker) by 117.

Card 87: Held in Bangkok (Attendance: 37,693)

DNA: Patient Alpha won over Victim #2 at 2:51 (DDT) by 126 (non-title).
EPIC: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki overpowered The Non-Stop Talker at 4:46 (Brainbuster) by 116.
Sith: Huntress Vestara defeated Lloyd the Bartender at 3:45 (Ankle Lock) by 116.
Sinister Bagul defeated The Infected Psycho at 1:09 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 113.
POE: Otis Gruzer overpowered FAM: Mother Dragon at 28:36 (Cannibal Clutch) by 1.
Sith: Duchess Talon destroyed DNA: Patient Alpha at 14:44 (Reverse Killswitch) by 21.
Sith: Duchess Talon* and Queen Maladi won over Camp Counselor Eric* and Camp Counselor Diana at 0:38 (Fisherman Spinebuster) by 113.

Card 88: Held in Norwalk (Attendance: 45,678)

TBABIT: Patient Y beat Victim #3 at 5:00 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 88.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone beat The Non-Stop Talker at 2:23 (DDT) by 143.
Sith: Countess Jade overpowered Lloyd the Bartender at 1:49 (Cobra Clutch) by 136.
Sith: Huntress Vestara overpowered The Infected Psycho at 3:56 (Rib Breaker) by 117.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob bested FAM: Mother Dragon at 29:26 (Rob's Claw) by 1.
Amityville title: Sith: Queen Maladi outmuscled DNA: Patient Omega at 20:38 (Superplex) by 10.

Sith: Huntress Vestara and Countess Jade over Camp Counselor Eric and Victim #1 at 3:55 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).

Card 89: Held in Fairview (Attendance: 45,766)

FAM: The Menacing Minister destroyed Victim #3 at 1:53 (European Uppercut) by 87.
EPIC: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura annihilated The Non-Stop Talker at 2:11 (Cobra Clutch) by 135.
Sith: Duchess Talon pinned Lloyd the Bartender at 3:48 (Chickenwing) by 115.
Sith: Countess Jade overpowered The Infected Psycho at 0:57 (Mounted Punches) by 116.
DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde destroyed FAM: Mother Dragon at 27:28 (Trachea Breaker) by 3 (Guest Referee: Night Smog).
DNA: Patient Omega annihilated EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura at 27:02 (The Final Sleeper) by 4.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Duchess Talon* overpowered Camp Counselor Eric and Victim #1* at 2:09 (Flip Reverse Piledriver) by 81.

Card 90: Held in Hazzard County (Attendance: 45,161)

FAM: Mother Dragon overpowered Victim #3 at 4:27 (Headlock) by 87.
DNA: Patient Alpha decked The Non-Stop Talker at 0:44 (Boston Crab) by 114 (non-title).
Sith: Queen Maladi annihilated Lloyd the Bartender at 2:05 (Piledriver) by 144.
Sith: Duchess Talon outmuscled The Infected Psycho at 2:13 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 114.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone destroyed FAM: Mother Dragon at 11:41 (The Mola Ram) by 13.
DNA: Patient Omega won over EPIC: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki at 29:06 (The Final Sleeper) by 2.
Sith: Huntress Vestara and Queen Maladi* beat Camp Counselor Eric* and Victim #1 at 4:56 (Flip Reverse Piledriver) by 85.

Interleague Matches

TBABIT/MAJ: Jakob Van den Berg (UNL) overpowered TBABIT: Patient X (TND) at 17:22 (Bergchauffeur) by 8 (Commissioner's Choice, Conqueror).
FT/SLAY/AI: Juju Stone (LRW) defeated FAM: Mother Dragon (TND) at 29:35 (Superplex) by 4 (CC3).
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone (TND) overpowered TBABIT/MAJ: Jakob Van den Berg (UNL) at 29:28 (The Mola Ram) by 4 (CC3).
TBABIT: Winter Gore and Siouxsie Gore (LRW) annihilated Sith: Huntress Vestara and Queen Maladi (TND) at 29:51 (Gore's End) by 2 (CC3).
POE: Otis Gruzer and Cletus Gruzer (TND) overpowered IMT/FRM-16: Marchand Le Hitman Du Belgium and Marchand Le Hitman Du Boston (UNL) at 5:45 (Ankle Lock) by 77 (CC3).

Battle Royal: Held in Back of the Yards (Attendance: 46,858)

DOD/ORDER: Blade the Vampire Hunter got $1,000 when TBABIT: Patient X threw him onto the apron.
POE: Cletus Gruzer was paid $1,100 when he was flipped out of the ring by EPIC: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura.
EPIC: "Genius Swindler" Kosuke Yamamura pocketed $1,200 after getting thrown outside the ring by DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob.
TBABIT: Dax Bardo grabbed an imaginary $1,300 when he got thrown out by Sith: Duchess Talon.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Rob was awarded $1,400 after EPIC: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki flipped him out of the ring.
EPIC: "Crimson Curse" Sadako Saeki got $1,500 when FAM: Mother Dragon flung him into his manager at ringside.
DOD/ORDER: Jacob Goodnight gained $1,600 after DOD/ORDER: Swamp Monster threw him onto the announcer's table.
Sith: Huntress Vestara was given $1,700 after getting thrown out by FAM: The Menacing Minister.
FAM: Leroy earned $1,800 in imaginary earnings after DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex catapulted him onto the steps.
DNA: Patient Omega snatched $1,900 when FAM: The Menacing Minister threw him outside the ring.
FAM: The Menacing Minister won $2,000 when TBABIT: Patient X threw him into the audience.
DOD/ORDER: Foxwoman Santana pocketed $2,100 when he was thrown over the top rope by POE: Pravus.
DOD/ORDER: Wolfman Joe made a quick $2,200 when DOD/ORDER: Foxman Rob flung him through the ropes.
DOD/ORDER: Rawhead Rex gained an imaginary $2,300 when Sith: Duchess Talon threw him out of the ring.
POE: War Blaze won $2,400 after getting thrown out by EPIC: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura.
FAM: Mother Dragon was awarded $2,500 when Sith: Duchess Talon catapulted him outside the ring.
DOD/ORDER: Swamp Monster and Sith: Countess Jade picked up $2,600 and $2,700, respectively, when they were catapulted out by DOD/ORDER: Foxman Rob.
EPIC: "Demonic Queen" Kayako Yamamura got $2,800 when Sith: Queen Maladi and TBABIT: Patient X tossed her onto the apron.
TBABIT: Patient X earned an imaginary $2,900 when DOD/ORDER: Foxman Rob flipped him out.
DNA: Dr. Damien Hyde collected $3,000 when he got flipped onto the apron by FAM: Elroy.
FAM: Elroy earned $3,100 when POE: Pravus catapulted him out.
EPIC: "The Allure" Yuri Ishihara was paid $3,200 after POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone threw him out.
Sith: Queen Maladi won $3,300 when he got thrown out of the ring by POE: Pravus.
DOD/ORDER: Foxman Rob won $3,400 after Sith: Duchess Talon flung him outside the ring.
Sith: Duchess Talon took home $3,500 after Sinister Bagul flipped him out of the ring.
Sinister Bagul gained $3,600 when he got flung out by POE: Pravus.
POE: Pravus took an imaginary $3,700 after POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone flung him out.
POE: Aiden "The Heartless" Brimstone was the winner of the battle royal and the $30,000 prize.

Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2020 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.