IWA RESULTS
Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

REVOLUTION WRESTLING LEAGUE

BULLETIN #39 -- JUNE 2019

Card 1 -- Held in Tulsa (Attendance: 31,955)

NRA: Acid Rayne won over Patty Cakes at 6:40 (Chickenwing) by 97.
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" destroyed Ripley at 5:19 (Back Elbow Smash) by 68.
WoT: "Crazy Queen of Spades" Autumn Fields defeated NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" at 27:33 (Off with Her Head!) by 1.
PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder decked Anita Nurse at 1:16 (European Uppercut) by 115.
TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell destroyed PLP/HD: Babs Capone at 15:01 (Curb Stomp) by 7.
WoT: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori destroyed Stella Shinemor at 8:47 (Ankle Lock) by 49.
SOS: Miss Fortune bested Fay Tempest at 2:49 (Cross-Armbar) by 57.
"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss beat Arielle Ash at 1:23 (Superplex) by 109.
MAIN EVENT: WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa decked TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor at 43:27 (A Peachful Sunrise) by 6.

Card 2 -- Held in Greensboro (Attendance: 31,927)

PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder annihilated Patty Cakes at 4:41 (Cross-Armbar) by 97.
"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss overpowered Ripley at 2:19 (Back Elbow Smash) by 100.
WoT: "Crazy Queen of Spades" Autumn Fields bested Alexandria Burnn at 5:49 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 68.
PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder destroyed Rosemary Smythe at 6:20 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 55.
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido beat PLP/HD: Babs Capone at 22:43 (Quest in the Skies) by 6.
WoT: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori overpowered Darling Wolfe at 0:37 (Big Splash) by 133.
SOS: Miss Fortune bested Hydele Seka at 1:28 (Cobra Clutch) by 117.
"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss pinned Fay Tempest at 1:51 (Twisted Bliss) by 142.
MAIN EVENT: WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa beat SOS: Miss Behaving at 14:39 (A Peachful Sunrise) by 24.

Card 3 -- Held in Brussels (Attendance: 30,677)

WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa over Patty Cakes at 1:12 (disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone) (non-title).
NRA: Acid Rayne annihilated Dani Bonaduce at 0:15 (Boston Crab) by 156.
WoT: "Crazy Queen of Spades" Autumn Fields overpowered Cecilla "The Spider" Webb at 1:21 (Big Splash) by 139.
PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder won over Ophelia Brewster at 7:33 (Chickenwing) by 71.
PLP/HD: Babs Capone overpowered SOS: Miss Behaving at 8:44 (Cobra Clutch) by 18.
ORDER: Ice Cold Samantha Matthews destroyed WoT: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori at 29:19 (Ice Cold Stunner) by 1.
SOS: Miss Fortune annihilated Anita Nurse at 4:09 (Back Elbow Smash) by 85.
"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss defeated Hydele Seka at 3:51 (Back Elbow Smash) by 107.
MAIN EVENT: WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido drew WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa at 34:10 (double disqualification).

Card 4 -- Held in Pahrump (Attendance: 42,950)

TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe over Patty Cakes at 4:46 (disqualification -- used brass knuckles).
PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder defeated Dani Bonaduce at 3:21 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 79.
WoT: "Crazy Queen of Spades" Autumn Fields beat ORDER: Victoria Von Freeman at 28:44 (Off with Her Head!) by 1.
PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder over Lillian the Axe at 10:44 (disqualification -- razor in boot).
PLP/HD: Babs Capone won over SOS: Miss Leading at 15:18 (Cobra Clutch) by 17.
WoT: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori bested ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs at 28:44 (Hidden Treasure Unearthed) by 5.
SOS: Miss Fortune destroyed Rosemary Smythe at 3:56 (European Uppercut) by 64.
NRA/FT: Izzy Krimson won over Hydele Seka at 3:43 (Side Slam) by 108.
MAIN EVENT: WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa decked EDGE: Chick Sanqueso at 18:54 (A Peachful Sunrise) by 7.

Card 5 -- Held in Augusta (Attendance: 45,519)

WoT: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori over Patty Cakes at 8:04 (disqualification -- used powder).
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe over Dani Bonaduce at 6:53 (disqualification -- pushed ref).
WoT: "Crazy Queen of Spades" Autumn Fields beat "The Goddess" Alexis Bliss at 27:00 (Off with Her Head!) by 4.
PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder beat Scarlett Feverdream at 3:13 (Boston Crab) by 90.
PLP/HD: Babs Capone bested EDGE: Chick Sanqueso at 28:58 (Cobra Clutch) by 1.
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido decked Jackhammer Jessica Andrade at 17:41 (Quest in the Skies) by 8.
SOS: Miss Fortune beat Ophelia Brewster at 7:22 (Chickenwing) by 71.
"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss bested Anita Nurse at 6:32 (Back Elbow Smash) by 93.
MAIN EVENT: WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa destroyed SOS: Miss Leading at 29:13 (A Peachful Sunrise) by 23.

Card 6 -- Held in Garden City (Attendance: 37,633)

WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido destroyed Patty Cakes at 2:29 (Boston Crab) by 144.
TBABIT: Winter Gore outmuscled Dani Bonaduce at 2:22 (All is Frozen) by 168.
WoT: "Crazy Queen of Spades" Autumn Fields outmuscled NRA/FT: Edsel Frost at 28:16 (Off with Her Head!) by 1.
PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder over Alexandria Burnn at 13:24 (disqualification -- loaded elbow pad).
"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss outmuscled ArGr: Ariana's Personal Chef Julie at 1:51 (European Uppercut) by 102.
Jackhammer Jessica Andrade annihilated SOS: Miss Behaving at 11:40 (Mounted Jackhammer) by 16.
SOS: Miss Fortune decked Lillian the Axe at 1:47 (Cobra Clutch) by 108.
"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss bested Rosemary Smythe at 6:23 (Back Elbow Smash) by 90.
MAIN EVENT: TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell decked WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa at 28:37 (Curb Stomp) by 1.

Card 7 -- Held in Fort Worth (Attendance: 44,174)

SOS: Miss Leading won over Patty Cakes at 2:34 (Cross-Armbar) by 68.
TBABIT: Amaris Gore bested Dani Bonaduce at 2:39 (Big Splash) by 154.
VIRUS/BP: Linda Von Eric annihilated VIRUS: Miss Q at 27:21 (Figure Eight) by 1.
PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder outmuscled Cecilla "The Spider" Webb at 4:07 (Chickenwing) by 71.
Brie Bella outmuscled ArGr: Ariana's Personal Chef Julie at 4:52 (Headlock) by 105.
Jackhammer Jessica Andrade drew Jungle Grrl w/ Pebbles at 3:55 (double disqualification) (UFC style).
SOS: Miss Fortune pinned Scarlett Feverdream at 3:55 (Big Splash) by 85.
NRA/FT: Izzy Krimson outmuscled Rosemary Smythe at 2:13 (Superplex) by 112.
MAIN EVENT: TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell annihilated SOS: Alexis Rose at 12:47 (Curb Stomp) by 17.

Card 8 -- Held in Oshkosh (Attendance: 35,925)

SOS: Miss Fortune overpowered Patty Cakes at 6:53 (Cross-Armbar) by 68.
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" pinned Dani Bonaduce at 2:18 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 77.
NRA: Acid Rayne won over Herlee Shebot at 3:52 (Cross-Armbar) by 72.
PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder over Delilah De Liar at 3:54 (count out).
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe annihilated Sammy "Macho Man" Savage at 5:21 (Starstruck) by 90.
Jackhammer Jessica Andrade overpowered TBABIT: Amaris Gore at 28:55 (Mounted Jackhammer) by 3.
SOS: Miss Fortune beat Alexandria Burnn at 4:55 (Big Splash) by 117.
"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss pinned Ophelia Brewster at 3:36 (Back Elbow Smash) by 80.
MAIN EVENT: TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell pinned VIRUS/BP: Linda Von Eric at 28:41 (Curb Stomp) by 6.

Card 9 -- Held in Bryn Mawr (Attendance: 31,419)

TBABIT: Amaris Gore overpowered Patty Cakes at 5:47 (European Uppercut) by 99.
"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss annihilated Dani Bonaduce at 1:53 (Back Elbow Smash) by 112.
NRA: Acid Rayne decked Saki Cho at 6:31 (Rib Breaker) by 79.
PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder annihilated Eleanor Mustang at 4:12 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 84.
WoT: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori annihilated Sammy "Macho Man" Savage at 3:03 (Hidden Treasure Unearthed) by 88.
Jackhammer Jessica Andrade destroyed Pebbles at 1:09 (Fallaway Slam) by 129 (guest referee: Jungle Grrl w/o Pebbles).
SOS: Miss Fortune over Cecilla "The Spider" Webb at 4:09 (disqualification -- used steel chair).
"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss over Lillian the Axe at 4:16 (count out).
MAIN EVENT: WoT: "Undead Realm Bride" Sadako Saeki annihilated TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell at 47:39 (Realm of Horror) by 1.

Card 10 -- Held in Rotterdam (Attendance: 41,483)

Patty Cakes outmuscled Pebbles at 4:07 (Neckbreaker) by 102.
NRA: Acid Rayne annihilated Kerwyn Deegan at 1:42 (Rib Breaker) by 86.
NRA: Acid Rayne pinned Winifred Elmburn at 6:13 (Rib Breaker) by 82.
PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder defeated E.V.E. of Dystopia at 4:48 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 62.
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido defeated Sammy "Macho Man" Savage at 4:24 (Back Elbow Smash) by 76.
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido won over SOS: Miss Behaving at 11:49 (Quest in the Skies) by 24.
SOS: Miss Fortune overpowered Delilah De Liar at 5:56 (Cross-Armbar) by 44.
"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss won over Scarlett Feverdream at 4:57 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 83.
MAIN EVENT: WoT: "Undead Realm Bride" Sadako Saeki outmuscled WoT: "Crazy Queen of Spades" Autumn Fields at 30:12 (Realm of Horror) by 8.

Card 11 -- Held in Reno (Attendance: 38,371)

NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" over Patty Cakes at 4:05 (disqualification -- razor in boot).
PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder beat Kerwyn Deegan at 2:36 (Superplex) by 135.
NRA: Acid Rayne overpowered Amethyst Featherstone at 2:22 (Rib Breaker) by 101.
PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder outmuscled Stella Shinemor at 10:45 (Chickenwing) by 47.
SOS: Miss Leading defeated Sammy "Macho Man" Savage at 3:48 (Big Splash) by 70.
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido annihilated SOS: Miss Leading at 8:21 (Quest in the Skies) by 23 (non-title).
SOS: Miss Fortune won over Eleanor Mustang at 6:20 (Cross-Armbar) by 84.
"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss over Alexandria Burnn at 6:40 (disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone).
MAIN EVENT: WoT: "Undead Realm Bride" Sadako Saeki bested TBABIT: Amaris Gore at 10:09 (Realm of Horror) by 13 (Guest referee: ArGr: "Gorgeous" Ariana Grande).

Card 12 -- Held in Fall River (Attendance: 35,085)

"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss annihilated Patty Cakes at 1:53 (Twisted Bliss) by 159.
WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa defeated Kerwyn Deegan at 4:54 (Back Elbow Smash) by 87 (non-title).
WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa overpowered NRA: Acid Rayne at 15:38 (A Peachful Sunrise) by 8.
PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder over Darling Wolfe at 5:47 (disqualification -- used steel chair).
SOS: Miss Fortune defeated Sammy "Macho Man" Savage at 5:43 (Big Splash) by 59.
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido decked SOS: Miss Fortune at 5:28 (Quest in the Skies) by 34.
SOS: Miss Fortune over E.V.E. of Dystopia at 5:14 (count out).
"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss decked Cecilla "The Spider" Webb at 1:29 (Superplex) by 137.
MAIN EVENT: WoT: "Undead Realm Bride" Sadako Saeki decked TBABIT: Winter Gore at 30:17 (Realm of Horror) by 9.

Card 13 -- Held in Kansas City (Attendance: 38,773)

NRA: Acid Rayne overpowered Fatty McMuffins at 4:29 (Rib Breaker) by 98.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe annihilated Kerwyn Deegan at 5:55 (Cross-Armbar) by 89.
NRA: Acid Rayne over Sammy "Macho Man" Savage at 8:34 (disqualification -- nail file).
VIRUS: Sammich Maker won over SOS: Miss Leading at 13:31 (Cobra Clutch) by 14.
TBABIT: Amaris Gore decked Sammy "Macho Man" Savage at 2:33 (Impaler) by 82.
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido outmuscled SOS: Skye Rose at 8:11 (Quest in the Skies) by 18.
SOS: Miss Fortune over Stella Shinemor at 6:48 (disqualification -- manager in ring).
"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss bested Delilah De Liar at 0:35 (Superplex) by 113.
MAIN EVENT: WoT: "Undead Realm Bride" Sadako Saeki outmuscled NRA: Lady Fang Gogh at 49:57 (Realm of Horror) by 4.

Card 14 -- Held in Mexicali (Attendance: 39,945)

PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder pinned Fatty McMuffins at 5:14 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 98.
WoT: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori bested Kerwyn Deegan at 1:37 (Fallaway Slam) by 109.
NRA: Acid Rayne outmuscled Randy "Macho Man" Savage at 2:09 (Acid Bomb) by 83.
VIRUS: Fibromyalgia defeated SOS: Alexis Rose at 16:33 (Big Splash) by 9.
Sammy "Macho Man" Savage pinned Pebbles at 2:49 (Big Splash) by 159.
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido overpowered SOS: Alexis Rose at 12:03 (Quest in the Skies) by 16 (non-title).
SOS: Miss Fortune beat Darling Wolfe at 4:34 (Big Splash) by 112.
"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss bested Eleanor Mustang at 1:31 (European Uppercut) by 81.
MAIN EVENT: WoT: "Undead Realm Bride" Sadako Saeki beat NRA: Miss Chimera Rue at 23:33 (Boston Crab) by 14.

Card 15 -- Held in Singapore (Attendance: 42,599)

NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" annihilated Fatty McMuffins at 1:39 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 96.
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido decked Kerwyn Deegan at 0:19 (Quest in the Skies) by 140.
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido outmuscled NRA: Acid Rayne at 16:10 (Quest in the Skies) by 8.
WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa outmuscled Amethyst Featherstone at 2:36 (Back Elbow Smash) by 102 (non-title).
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" won over Sammy "Macho Man" Savage at 6:26 (Tornado Suplex) by 86.
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido bested Riot Grrrl "Survivor" Ellie Williams at 29:15 (Quest in the Skies) by 4.
"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss beat SOS: Aurora Rose at 21:31 (Twisted Bliss) by 10.
"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss pinned E.V.E. of Dystopia at 2:43 (Twisted Bliss) by 107.
MAIN EVENT: WoT: "Undead Realm Bride" Sadako Saeki outmuscled TBABIT: Trista Gore at 19:00 (Realm of Horror) by 7.

Card 16 -- Held in Huntsville (Attendance: 37,041)

"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss won over Fatty McMuffins at 6:57 (European Uppercut) by 95.
SOS: Miss Leading won over Kerwyn Deegan at 0:59 (Big Splash) by 117.
NRA: Acid Rayne bested SOS: Miss Behaving at 15:13 (Acid Bomb) by 16.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor won over Amethyst Featherstone at 1:43 (Mounted Punches) by 102 (non-title).
"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss outmuscled Sammy "Macho Man" Savage at 2:22 (Twisted Bliss) by 83.
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido outmuscled EDGE: Heaven Curly at 21:10 (Quest in the Skies) by 7.
PLP/XOXO: Slamarella annihilated SOS: Alexis Rose at 13:48 (Big Splash) by 13 (Guest referee: Sammy "Macho Man" Savage) *** won the Ivory title.
NRA/FT: Izzy Krimson destroyed E.V.E. of Dystopia at 4:37 (Chickenwing) by 61.
MAIN EVENT: WoT: "Undead Realm Bride" Sadako Saeki defeated NRA: Venus de Rose at 40:03 (Realm of Horror) by 4.

Card 17 -- Held in Sydney (Attendance: 40,098)

NRA: Acid Rayne over Kiss at 16:07 (disqualification -- hit ref).
SOS: Miss Fortune outmuscled Kerwyn Deegan at 1:49 (Big Splash) by 106.
NRA: Acid Rayne decked Pebbles at 0:50 (Rib Breaker) by 129.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe outmuscled Amethyst Featherstone at 2:39 (Cross-Armbar) by 104.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe won over Randy "Macho Man" Savage at 3:56 (Starstruck) by 88.
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido destroyed EDGE: Chick Sanqueso at 21:55 (Quest in the Skies) by 7 (non-title).
TBABIT: Winter Gore annihilated SOS: Alexis Rose at 20:55 (All is Frozen) by 9.
"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss bested Stella Shinemor at 2:17 (Back Elbow Smash) by 78.

Card 18 -- Held in South Los Angeles (Attendance: 36,724)

PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder over Kiss at 1:34 (disqualification -- used brass knuckles).
TBABIT: Amaris Gore beat Kerwyn Deegan at 4:02 (Cross-Armbar) by 89.
NRA: Acid Rayne won over Arielle Ash at 5:00 (European Uppercut) by 82.
WoT: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori beat Amethyst Featherstone at 0:40 (Mounted Punches) by 102.
WoT: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori beat Randy "Macho Man" Savage at 4:49 (Hidden Treasure Unearthed) by 86.
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido won over Jungle Grrl w/ Pebbles at 23:55 (Quest in the Skies) by 8.
TBABIT: Amaris Gore overpowered SOS: Alexis Rose at 28:43 (Impaler) by 5.
"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss over Darling Wolfe at 19:16 (disqualification -- refused to break choke).

Card 19 -- Held in Denver (Attendance: 49,717)

NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" over Kiss at 3:10 (count out).
Kerwyn Deegan won over Pebbles at 2:03 (Boston Crab) by 123.
NRA: Acid Rayne destroyed Fay Tempest at 3:47 (Rib Breaker) by 57.
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido outmuscled Amethyst Featherstone at 3:07 (Ankle Lock) by 107.
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido beat Randy "Macho Man" Savage at 3:46 (Quest in the Skies) by 91.
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido decked Warrior Twins: Avril Bellatrix at 21:01 (Quest in the Skies) by 7.
TBABIT: Trista Gore defeated SOS: Alexis Rose at 14:07 (Fallen Angel Suplex) by 11.
ORDER: Victoria Von Freeman bested "The Goddess" Alexis Bliss at 27:22 (One Hitter Quitter) by 3.

Card 20 -- Held in Managua (Attendance: 47,691)

"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss over Kiss at 13:48 (disqualification -- razor in boot).
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" overpowered Kerwyn Deegan at 1:11 (Tornado Suplex) by 133.
NRA: Acid Rayne outmuscled Hydele Seka at 2:01 (European Uppercut) by 107.
SOS: Miss Leading over Amethyst Featherstone at 6:51 (disqualification -- pushed ref).
SOS: Miss Leading won over Randy "Macho Man" Savage at 3:47 (Big Splash) by 68.
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido beat Warrior Twins: Fiona Bellatrix at 23:41 (Quest in the Skies) by 7.
"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss won over SOS: Alexis Rose at 23:43 (Twisted Bliss) by 6.
"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss overpowered ORDER: Amazing Amy Blitz at 27:24 (Twisted Bliss) by 3.

Card 21 -- Held in Hamburg (Attendance: 35,164)

NRA: Acid Rayne pinned Witchy Wanda at 6:27 (Rib Breaker) by 76.
"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss destroyed Kerwyn Deegan at 6:00 (European Uppercut) by 83.
NRA: Acid Rayne decked Anita Nurse at 9:41 (Rib Breaker) by 38.
SOS: Miss Fortune over Amethyst Featherstone at 4:21 (disqualification -- refused to break choke).
SOS: Miss Fortune annihilated Randy "Macho Man" Savage at 4:27 (Big Splash) by 57.
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido beat EDGE: Chick Sanguac at 20:09 (Quest in the Skies) by 8.
ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs annihilated SOS: Alexis Rose at 16:14 (Springboard RKO) by 6.
NRA: Lady Fang Gogh* and Siouxsie "Blood Moon" overpowered Judy Bagwell and Kerwyn Deegan* at 6:06 (Mounted Punches) by 72.

Card 22 -- Held in Milwaukee (Attendance: 34,782)

PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder overpowered Witchy Wanda at 2:25 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 76.
NRA/FT: Izzy Krimson pinned Kerwyn Deegan at 2:33 (Chickenwing) by 85.
NRA: Acid Rayne annihilated Rosemary Smythe at 5:56 (European Uppercut) by 90.
TBABIT: Amaris Gore annihilated Amethyst Featherstone at 2:27 (Cross-Armbar) by 104.
TBABIT: Amaris Gore outmuscled Randy "Macho Man" Savage at 4:55 (Cross-Armbar) by 50.
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido beat TBABIT: Winter Gore at 18:39 (Quest in the Skies) by 7.
NRA/FT: Edsel Frost pinned SOS: Alexis Rose at 23:25 (Frost Bite) by 9.
TBABIT: Winter Gore and Amaris Gore* bested Kerwyn Deegan* and Cecilla "The Spider" Webb at 8:52 (Rib Breaker) by 32.

Card 23 -- Held in Madison (Attendance: 32,716)

WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa overpowered Witchy Wanda at 3:23 (Back Elbow Smash) by 77 (non-title).
NRA: Acid Rayne outmuscled Wild Texas Rose at 6:55 (Chickenwing) by 83.
NRA: Acid Rayne over Ophelia Brewster at 28:39 (disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone).
Amethyst Featherstone decked Pebbles at 1:33 (Cradle Suplex) by 99.
Randy "Macho Man" Savage destroyed Pebbles at 1:50 (Superplex) by 162.
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido bested TBABIT: Amaris Gore at 19:40 (Quest in the Skies) by 11 (non-title).
NRA: Lady Fang Gogh pinned EDGE: Chick Sanqueso at 29:16 (Gogh 2 Sleep) by 5 *** won the Medusa title.
VIRUS/BP: Amanda Love and Veronica Sky* pinned Zelda and Wrestling Beauty* at 3:45 (European Uppercut) by 75.

Card 24 -- Held in Lynn (Attendance: 36,412)

TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe decked Witchy Wanda at 5:10 (Cross-Armbar) by 79.
PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder overpowered Wild Texas Rose at 6:08 (Cross-Armbar) by 83.
NRA: Acid Rayne over Lillian the Axe at 7:16 (disqualification -- razor in boot).
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" bested Amethyst Featherstone at 6:40 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 99.
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" bested Randy "Macho Man" Savage at 6:50 (Tornado Suplex) by 84.
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido outmuscled TBABIT: Trista Gore at 29:30 (Quest in the Skies) by 5.
PLP/XOXO: Slamarella defeated TBABIT: Amaris Gore at 17:56 (Big Splash) by 8 (non-title).
Riot Grrrl "Survivor" Ellie Williams and Riot Grrrl "Cutter" Laura Kinney* won over Pamela Paulshock* and Amethyst Featherstone at 3:36 (Busaiku Knee Kick) by 118.

Card 25 -- Held in Concord (Attendance: 45,684)

WoT: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori won over Witchy Wanda at 1:33 (Mounted Punches) by 77.
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" defeated Wild Texas Rose at 3:50 (Headlock) by 81.
NRA: Acid Rayne beat Scarlett Feverdream at 1:12 (Acid Bomb) by 111.
"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss beat Amethyst Featherstone at 2:00 (European Uppercut) by 98.
"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss decked Randy "Macho Man" Savage at 1:58 (Twisted Bliss) by 81.
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido defeated NRA: "The Russian Nightmare" Vlada Morozov at 23:57 (Quest in the Skies) by 6.
Riot Grrrl "Survivor" Ellie Williams defeated "The Goddess" Alexis Bliss at 19:32 (Busaiku Knee Kick) by 6.
VIRUS/BP: Amanda Love* and Veronica Sky overpowered WoT: "Momma's Firecracker" Callie Abernathy* and "Crazy Queen of Spades" Autumn Fields at 27:33 (Poetry in Motion) by 1.

Card 26 -- Held in Philadelphia (Attendance: 33,699)

WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido destroyed Witchy Wanda at 2:15 (Ankle Lock) by 82.
"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss won over Wild Texas Rose at 4:29 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 85.
NRA: Acid Rayne over Alexandria Burnn at 16:09 (disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone).
WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa outmuscled VIRUS/BP: Linda Von Eric at 29:29 (A Peachful Sunrise) by 5 (non-title).
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor decked Cecilla "The Spider" Webb at 6:14 (Chickenwing) by 89 (non-title).
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido bested Pebbles at 0:23 (Ankle Lock) by 135.
Riot Grrrl "Cutter" Laura Kinney annihilated EDGE: Chick Sanqueso at 28:06 (Burning Blade) by 3.
EDGE: Chick Sanqueso* and Chick Sanguac decked WoT: "Momma's Firecracker" Callie Abernathy and "Crazy Queen of Spades" Autumn Fields* at 27:18 (The Big Dip) by 5.

Card 27 -- Held in Tampa (Attendance: 37,632)

SOS: Miss Leading won over Witchy Wanda at 4:33 (Cross-Armbar) by 76.
NRA: Acid Rayne destroyed "Flutter Girl" Adora Belle at 0:34 (Acid Bomb) by 132.
NRA: Acid Rayne won over Cecilla "The Spider" Webb at 5:51 (Cross-Armbar) by 73.
VIRUS/BP: Linda Von Eric bested PLP/HD: Hope at 28:34 (Figure Eight) by 1.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor bested "The Goddess" Alexis Bliss at 28:18 (Widowmaker) by 4 (non-title).
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido over Arielle Ash at 6:51 (disqualification -- hidden spike).
Riot Grrrl "Cutter" Laura Kinney defeated "The Goddess" Alexis Bliss at 16:09 (Burning Blade) by 6.
VIRUS: Miss Q* and Thyroid Disease decked VIRUS/BP: Amanda Love and Veronica Sky* at 16:14 (Cobra Clutch) by 6.

Card 28 -- Held in Boulder (Attendance: 47,412)

SOS: Miss Fortune destroyed Witchy Wanda at 5:02 (Cross-Armbar) by 76.
PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder bested "Flutter Girl" Adora Belle at 0:49 (Headlock) by 103.
NRA: Acid Rayne destroyed Delilah De Liar at 6:45 (Cross-Armbar) by 63.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe bested VIRUS/BP: Linda Von Eric at 27:17 (Starstruck) by 2 (non-title).
WoT: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori destroyed PLP/HD: Hope at 29:01 (Hidden Treasure Unearthed) by 1.
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido annihilated Fay Tempest at 3:43 (Ankle Lock) by 63.
"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss beat ArGr: Ariana's Pal Katy Perry at 4:47 (Headbutt) by 110.
VIRUS: Miss Q* and Thyroid Disease destroyed EDGE: Chick Sanqueso* and Chick Sanguac at 29:53 (Cobra Clutch) by 2 *** won the Two Ravens titles.

Card 29 -- Held in Bucharest (Attendance: 49,058)

TBABIT: Amaris Gore outmuscled Witchy Wanda at 4:00 (Cross-Armbar) by 79.
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" outmuscled "Flutter Girl" Adora Belle at 1:56 (Cross-Armbar) by 100.
NRA: Acid Rayne decked Eleanor Mustang at 4:10 (Rib Breaker) by 84.
TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell pinned VIRUS/BP: Linda Von Eric at 16:10 (Curb Stomp) by 6 (non-title).
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido bested PLP/HD: Hope at 18:59 (Quest in the Skies) by 6.
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido destroyed Hydele Seka at 7:34 (Ankle Lock) by 71.
Brie Bella over ArGr: Ariana's Pal Katy Perry at 0:41 (disqualification -- loaded elbow pad).
NRA: Acid Rayne and Venus de Rose* outmuscled VIRUS/BP: Amanda Love* and Veronica Sky at 29:51 (Acid Bomb) by 1.

Card 30 -- Held in Hyde Park (Attendance: 33,287)

Witchy Wanda over Pebbles at 1:54 (count out).
"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss bested "Flutter Girl" Adora Belle at 1:56 (Twisted Bliss) by 130.
NRA: Acid Rayne destroyed E.V.E. of Dystopia at 4:36 (Rib Breaker) by 62.
VIRUS/BP: Linda Von Eric drew WoT: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori (time limit).
WoT: "Undead Realm Bride" Sadako Saeki decked PLP/HD: Hope at 18:52 (Realm of Horror) by 8.
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido pinned Anita Nurse at 3:47 (Back Elbow Smash) by 120.
EDGE: Chick Sanqueso defeated Jungle Grrl w/ Pebbles at 28:24 (The Big Dip) by 1.
EDGE: Chick Sanqueso* and Chick Sanguac annihilated NRA: Acid Rayne and Venus de Rose* at 28:31 (The Big Dip) by 3.

Card 31 -- Held in Dublin (Attendance: 33,242)

NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" over Witchy Wanda at 3:05 (count out).
NRA: Acid Rayne bested Excalibur at 3:12 (Rib Breaker) by 97.
NRA: Acid Rayne pinned Stella Shinemor at 6:48 (European Uppercut) by 78.
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido overpowered VIRUS/BP: Linda Von Eric at 29:13 (Quest in the Skies) by 5 (non-title).
PLP/HD: Hope pinned SOS: Alexis Rose at 17:58 (Big Splash) by 10.
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido over Rosemary Smythe at 29:04 (count out).
EDGE: Chick Sanqueso drew TBABIT: Winter Gore (time limit).
VIRUS: Ovarian Syndrome and Fibromyalgia* bested VIRUS/BP: Amanda Love and Veronica Sky* at 28:30 (Cobra Clutch) by 4.

Card 32 -- Held in Kokomo (Attendance: 39,204)

"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss decked Witchy Wanda at 5:50 (European Uppercut) by 73.
PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder pinned Excalibur at 3:46 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 97.
NRA: Acid Rayne over Darling Wolfe at 7:36 (disqualification -- tied opponent up).
WoT: "Undead Realm Bride" Sadako Saeki decked VIRUS/BP: Linda Von Eric at 24:05 (Realm of Horror) by 7 (non-title).
PLP/HD: Hope overpowered TBABIT: Amaris Gore at 27:13 (Big Splash) by 5.
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido destroyed Ophelia Brewster at 2:24 (Cross-Armbar) by 79.
EDGE: Chick Sanqueso defeated TBABIT: Amaris Gore at 29:47 (The Big Dip) by 4.
VIRUS: Ovarian Syndrome and Fibromyalgia tied EDGE: Chick Sanqueso and Chick Sanguac at 1:47 (double count out).

Card 33 -- Held in San Antonio (Attendance: 40,960)

NRA: Acid Rayne won over Judy Bagwell at 1:50 (Rib Breaker) by 102.
WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa beat Excalibur at 3:01 (Back Elbow Smash) by 98 (non-title).
WoT: "Undead Realm Bride" Sadako Saeki decked VIRUS: Ovarian Syndrome at 20:04 (Realm of Horror) by 10.
VIRUS/BP: Linda Von Eric won over NRA: Miss Chimera Rue at 29:30 (Figure Eight) by 5.
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido overpowered TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe at 28:58 (Quest in the Skies) by 3.
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido beat Lillian the Axe at 1:30 (Brainbuster) by 135.
TBABIT: Trista Gore outmuscled EDGE: Chick Sanqueso at 28:30 (Fallen Angel Suplex) by 2.
VIRUS: Chic-A-Fil* and Sammich Maker won over VIRUS/BP: Amanda Love* and Veronica Sky at 29:39 (Big Splash) by 4.

Card 34 -- Held in Norwalk (Attendance: 45,505)

NRA: Venus de Rose over Judy Bagwell at 8:29 (disqualification -- manager in ring).
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe overpowered Excalibur at 2:13 (Starstruck) by 172.
VIRUS: Chic-A-Fil decked TBABIT: Amaris Gore at 29:12 (Big Splash) by 3.
VIRUS/BP: Linda Von Eric bested SOS: Miss Leading at 10:20 (Figure Eight) by 18.
WoT: "Undead Realm Bride" Sadako Saeki outmuscled TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe at 28:59 (Realm of Horror) by 5.
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido overpowered Scarlett Feverdream at 3:22 (Ankle Lock) by 59.
EDGE: Chick Sanqueso destroyed ORDER: Amazing Amy Blitz at 15:35 (The Big Dip) by 6.
VIRUS: Chic-A-Fil and Sammich Maker tied EDGE: Chick Sanqueso and Chick Sanguac at 6:54 (double disqualification).

Card 35 -- Held in Geneva (Attendance: 35,651)

PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder bested Judy Bagwell at 3:51 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 102.
WoT: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori won over Excalibur at 4:38 (Mounted Punches) by 98.
NRA: Venus de Rose won over Saki Cho at 1:11 (Mounted Punches) by 137.
NRA: Lady Fang Gogh decked VIRUS/BP: Linda Von Eric at 29:43 (Gogh 2 Sleep) by 3 (non-title).
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe over SOS: Miss Behaving at 15:58 (disqualification -- razor in boot).
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido beat Alexandria Burnn at 1:07 (Quest in the Skies) by 151.
NRA/FT: Izzy Krimson destroyed EDGE: Chick Sanqueso at 28:39 (Krimson Klutch) by 4.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe and "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell* overpowered Saki Cho and Alexandria Burnn* at 6:01 (Cross-Armbar) by 52.

Card 36 -- Held in Jacksonville (Attendance: 36,153)

WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa defeated Judy Bagwell at 2:37 (Back Elbow Smash) by 103 (non-title).
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido annihilated Excalibur at 3:06 (Ankle Lock) by 103.
WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa decked NRA: Venus de Rose at 29:24 (A Peachful Sunrise) by 2.
PLP/XOXO: Slamarella annihilated VIRUS/BP: Linda Von Eric at 28:29 (Big Splash) by 2 (non-title).
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe over SOS: Miss Leading at 4:06 (disqualification -- razor in boot) *** won the Widow's Peak title.
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido pinned Cecilla "The Spider" Webb at 1:46 (Boston Crab) by 145.
"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss decked ArGr: Ariana's Friend Lea Michele at 0:36 (Twisted Bliss) by 145.
EDGE: Chick Sanqueso* and Chick Sanguac annihilated PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder* and Babs Capone at 29:14 (The Big Dip) by 3.

Card 37 -- Held in Belgrade (Attendance: 32,533)

TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe overpowered Judy Bagwell at 0:31 (Cross-Armbar) by 105.
SOS: Miss Leading won over Excalibur at 6:08 (Cross-Armbar) by 97.
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido won over NRA: Venus de Rose at 28:04 (Quest in the Skies) by 2.
VIRUS/BP: Linda Von Eric annihilated Warrior Twins: Fiona Bellatrix at 29:59 (Figure Eight) by 2.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe defeated SOS: Alexis Rose at 15:42 (Starstruck) by 13 (non-title) (Guest referee: VIRUS/BP: Linda Von Eric).
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido overpowered Delilah De Liar at 2:41 (Boston Crab) by 121.
Brie Bella outmuscled ArGr: Ariana's Friend Lea Michele at 2:30 (Cobra Clutch) by 139.
WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa* and "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido defeated VIRUS/BP: Amanda Love* and Veronica Sky at 15:55 (A Peachful Sunrise) by 6 *** won the Siamese titles.

Card 38 -- Held in St. Louis (Attendance: 49,284)

WoT: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori outmuscled Judy Bagwell at 4:58 (Mounted Punches) by 103.
SOS: Miss Fortune destroyed Excalibur at 5:58 (Cross-Armbar) by 97.
NRA: Venus de Rose outmuscled Hydele Seka at 3:27 (Headlock) by 108.
VIRUS/BP: Linda Von Eric pinned TBABIT: Winter Gore at 29:52 (Figure Eight) by 2.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe annihilated EDGE: Chick Sanqueso at 28:47 (Starstruck) by 4.
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido beat Eleanor Mustang at 1:43 (Ankle Lock) by 90.
"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss over ArGr: Materialistic Ariana Grande at 2:50 (disqualification -- used brass knuckles).
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe and "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell* destroyed VIRUS/BP: Amanda Love and Veronica Sky* at 23:39 (Starstruck) by 6.

Card 39 -- Held in Monterey (Attendance: 41,386)

WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido won over Judy Bagwell at 4:07 (Ankle Lock) by 108.
TBABIT: Amaris Gore pinned Excalibur at 1:22 (Impaler) by 164.
NRA: Venus de Rose annihilated Eleanor Mustang at 5:09 (Fallaway Slam) by 84.
VIRUS/BP: Linda Von Eric annihilated TBABIT: Amaris Gore at 21:22 (Figure Eight) by 6.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe annihilated Pebbles at 0:47 (Cross-Armbar) by 132.
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido over E.V.E. of Dystopia at 7:51 (count out).
Brie Bella won over ArGr: Materialistic Ariana Grande at 1:56 (Headlock) by 86.
WoT: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori* and "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido defeated VIRUS/BP: Amanda Love and Veronica Sky* at 27:51 (Mission Accomplished) by 2.

Card 40 -- Held in Opa-locka (Attendance: 43,131)

SOS: Miss Leading over Judy Bagwell at 15:15 (disqualification -- used rope to choke).
Excalibur over Pebbles at 4:34 (count out).
NRA: Venus de Rose beat E.V.E. of Dystopia at 1:43 (Stunner) by 103.
VIRUS/BP: Linda Von Eric drew TBABIT: Trista Gore at 8:44 (double disqualification).
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe won over Arielle Ash at 4:46 (Ankle Lock) by 84.
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido won over Stella Shinemor at 8:20 (Ankle Lock) by 45.
TBABIT: Amaris Gore over Pebbles at 9:54 (count out).
NRA: Lady Fang Gogh and Siouxsie "Blood Moon"* bested VIRUS/BP: Amanda Love* and Veronica Sky at 28:38 (Gogh 2 Sleep) by 2.

Card 41 -- Held in Dallas (Attendance: 36,409)

SOS: Miss Fortune over Judy Bagwell at 6:37 (disqualification -- tied opponent up).
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" decked Excalibur at 2:39 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 95.
PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder bested Herlee Shebot at 3:23 (Big Splash) by 99.
VIRUS/BP: Linda Von Eric defeated NRA: "The Russian Nightmare" Vlada Morozov at 28:43 (Figure Eight) by 1.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe decked Fay Tempest at 2:25 (Ankle Lock) by 110.
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido over Darling Wolfe at 7:58 (count out).
TBABIT: Amaris Gore decked Arielle Ash at 4:42 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 82.
VIRUS/BP: Amanda Love and Veronica Sky drew Warrior Twins: Avril Bellatrix and Fiona Bellatrix at 8:09 (double disqualification).

Card 42 -- Held in Yorktown (Attendance: 41,436)

TBABIT: Amaris Gore annihilated Judy Bagwell at 3:23 (Cross-Armbar) by 105.
"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss beat Excalibur at 1:38 (Back Elbow Smash) by 139.
WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa won over Herlee Shebot at 7:37 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 74 (non-title).
VIRUS/BP: Linda Von Eric outmuscled NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" at 29:42 (Figure Eight) by 2.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe over Hydele Seka at 3:11 (count out).
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido decked ORDER: Ice Cold Samantha Matthews at 27:04 (Quest in the Skies) by 4.
TBABIT: Amaris Gore bested Fay Tempest at 2:15 (Impaler) by 141.
VIRUS/BP: Amanda Love* and Veronica Sky outmuscled TBABIT: Winter Gore* and Amaris Gore at 27:39 (Poetry in Motion) by 1.

Card 43 -- Held in Tokyo (Attendance: 43,591)

Judy Bagwell over Pebbles at 5:27 (count out).
NRA: Acid Rayne beat Zelda at 2:39 (Rib Breaker) by 76.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe over Herlee Shebot at 28:40 (disqualification -- used brass knuckles).
VIRUS/BP: Linda Von Eric outmuscled ORDER: Heather Zastempowski at 29:24 (Figure Eight) by 4.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe beat Anita Nurse at 1:49 (Ankle Lock) by 95.
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido decked ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs at 19:00 (Quest in the Skies) by 10.
TBABIT: Amaris Gore destroyed Hydele Seka at 1:38 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 107.
NRA/FT: Elsa Hurst and Juju Stone* decked VIRUS/BP: Amanda Love* and Veronica Sky at 29:58 (Superplex) by 4.

Card 44 -- Held in Tuscaloosa (Attendance: 42,797)

NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" outmuscled Judy Bagwell at 3:25 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 100.
PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder pinned Zelda at 3:36 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 76.
WoT: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori bested Herlee Shebot at 4:16 (Ankle Lock) by 72.
VIRUS/BP: Linda Von Eric annihilated "The Goddess" Alexis Bliss at 27:42 (Figure Eight) by 5.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe won over Rosemary Smythe at 2:12 (Ankle Lock) by 92.
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido beat NRA/FT: Edsel Frost at 22:32 (Quest in the Skies) by 7.
TBABIT: Amaris Gore defeated Anita Nurse at 2:44 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 93.
NRA/FT: Edsel Frost and Izzy Krimson* beat VIRUS/BP: Amanda Love* and Veronica Sky at 29:20 (Frost Bite) by 2.

Card 45 -- Held in Antwerp (Attendance: 30,756)

"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss beat Judy Bagwell at 5:54 (European Uppercut) by 99.
WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa destroyed Zelda at 2:18 (Back Elbow Smash) by 77 (non-title).
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido destroyed Herlee Shebot at 6:34 (Ankle Lock) by 76.
VIRUS/BP: Linda Von Eric won over NRA/FT: Elsa Hurst at 28:48 (Figure Eight) by 3.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe beat Ophelia Brewster at 0:55 (Big Splash) by 125.
WoT: "Undead Realm Bride" Sadako Saeki decked SOS: Miss Behaving at 7:20 (Realm of Horror) by 26 (non-title).
TBABIT: Amaris Gore defeated Rosemary Smythe at 1:43 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 90.
WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa and "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido* beat EDGE: Chick Sanqueso and Chick Sanguac* at 29:43 (A Peachful Sunrise) by 2.

Card 46 -- Held in Jericho (Attendance: 41,343)

NRA/FT: Izzy Krimson over Judy Bagwell at 6:53 (disqualification -- razor in boot).
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe pinned Zelda at 4:08 (Cross-Armbar) by 79.
NRA: Miss Chimera Rue over Herlee Shebot at 10:12 (disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone).
NRA/FT: Juju Stone defeated VIRUS/BP: Linda Von Eric at 27:16 (Cobra Clutch) by 4 *** won the Young title.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe annihilated Lillian the Axe at 2:21 (Cobra Clutch) by 132.
WoT: "Undead Realm Bride" Sadako Saeki over SOS: Miss Leading at 2:25 (disqualification -- used powder) (non-title).
TBABIT: Amaris Gore decked Ophelia Brewster at 2:09 (Big Splash) by 120.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe and "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell* defeated EDGE: Chick Sanqueso* and Chick Sanguac at 29:53 (Starstruck) by 2.

Card 47 -- Held in Nairobi (Attendance: 46,186)

NRA: Acid Rayne overpowered Faith Kill at 2:48 (Big Splash) by 133.
WoT: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori beat Zelda at 5:33 (Mounted Punches) by 77.
SOS: Miss Leading destroyed Herlee Shebot at 7:10 (Cross-Armbar) by 70.
VIRUS/BP: Linda Von Eric won over NRA/FT: Edsel Frost at 27:11 (Figure Eight) by 2.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe won over Scarlett Feverdream at 4:37 (Cross-Armbar) by 56.
WoT: "Undead Realm Bride" Sadako Saeki over SOS: Aurora Rose at 6:55 (disqualification -- hit ref).
TBABIT: Amaris Gore won over Lillian the Axe at 1:30 (Cobra Clutch) by 127.
EDGE: Chick Sanqueso* and Chick Sanguac destroyed WoT: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori and "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido* at 27:32 (The Big Dip) by 2.

Card 48 -- Held in Buenos Aires (Attendance: 42,855)

PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder pinned Faith Kill at 2:41 (Boston Crab) by 137.
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido annihilated Zelda at 3:58 (Ankle Lock) by 82.
SOS: Miss Fortune bested Herlee Shebot at 3:25 (Cross-Armbar) by 70.
NRA/FT: Izzy Krimson decked VIRUS/BP: Linda Von Eric at 27:09 (Krimson Klutch) by 2.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe beat Alexandria Burnn at 0:56 (Starstruck) by 148.
WoT: "Undead Realm Bride" Sadako Saeki destroyed SOS: Alexis Rose at 14:49 (Realm of Horror) by 18 (non-title).
TBABIT: Amaris Gore over Scarlett Feverdream at 2:54 (count out).
Jackhammer Jessica Andrade drew Jungle Grrl w/ Pebbles and Pebbles at 27:42 (no contest) (handicap, grudge).

Card 49 -- Held in New Philadelphia (Attendance: 37,232)

NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" over Faith Kill at 7:39 (count out).
SOS: Miss Leading over Zelda at 4:12 (count out).
TBABIT: Amaris Gore bested Herlee Shebot at 4:31 (Cross-Armbar) by 73.
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido defeated VIRUS/BP: Amanda Love at 23:14 (Quest in the Skies) by 8.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe overpowered Cecilla "The Spider" Webb at 2:42 (Piledriver) by 141.
WoT: "Undead Realm Bride" Sadako Saeki outmuscled NRA: Lady Fang Gogh at 28:57 (Realm of Horror) by 4.
TBABIT: Amaris Gore pinned Alexandria Burnn at 0:18 (Impaler) by 140.
EDGE: Chick Sanqueso and Chick Sanguac* annihilated NRA: Lady Fang Gogh and Siouxsie "Blood Moon"* at 28:02 (The Big Dip) by 2.

Card 50 -- Held in Brideshead (Attendance: 43,253)

"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss annihilated Faith Kill at 0:20 (Boston Crab) by 132.
SOS: Miss Fortune over Zelda at 2:30 (count out).
Herlee Shebot annihilated Pebbles at 1:16 (Hurricanrana) by 158.
VIRUS/BP: Amanda Love bested "The Goddess" Alexis Bliss at 29:57 (All Faith Breaker) by 2.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe annihilated Delilah De Liar at 4:39 (Chickenwing) by 64.
WoT: "Undead Realm Bride" Sadako Saeki outmuscled PLP/XOXO: Slamarella at 29:32 (Realm of Horror) by 5.
TBABIT: Amaris Gore bested Cecilla "The Spider" Webb at 1:16 (Superplex) by 136.
Riot Grrrl "Survivor" Ellie Williams and Riot Grrrl "Cutter" Laura Kinney drew EDGE: Chick Sanqueso and Chick Sanguac (time limit).

Card 51 -- Held in Sioux Falls (Attendance: 39,918)

NRA: Acid Rayne over Eagle Feather at 6:56 (disqualification -- used belt to hit opponent).
TBABIT: Amaris Gore bested Zelda at 2:51 (Cross-Armbar) by 79.
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" destroyed Herlee Shebot at 1:10 (Tornado Suplex) by 106.
TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell won over VIRUS/BP: Veronica Sky at 17:02 (Curb Stomp) by 6.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe defeated Eleanor Mustang at 3:40 (Cross-Armbar) by 87.
WoT: "Undead Realm Bride" Sadako Saeki destroyed EDGE: Chick Sanqueso at 15:50 (Realm of Horror) by 9 (non-title).
TBABIT: Amaris Gore decked Delilah De Liar at 8:16 (Cross-Armbar) by 47.
EDGE: Chick Sanqueso and Chick Sanguac* decked VIRUS/BP: Amanda Love and Veronica Sky* at 27:43 (The Big Dip) by 4 (Tag-team title).

Card 52 -- Held in San Francisco (Attendance: 35,872)

PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder beat Eagle Feather at 4:18 (Superplex) by 107.
Zelda decked Pebbles at 3:41 (Face Rake) by 53.
"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss pinned Herlee Shebot at 5:57 (Rib Breaker) by 71.
VIRUS/BP: Veronica Sky defeated "The Goddess" Alexis Bliss at 28:58 (Simply Flawless) by 5.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe decked E.V.E. of Dystopia at 0:37 (Big Splash) by 101.
WoT: "Undead Realm Bride" Sadako Saeki outmuscled Jungle Grrl w/ Pebbles at 16:14 (Realm of Horror) by 10.
TBABIT: Amaris Gore beat Eleanor Mustang at 2:50 (Cross-Armbar) by 87.
EDGE: Chick Sanqueso* and Chick Sanguac destroyed TBABIT: Winter Gore* and Amaris Gore at 27:18 (The Big Dip) by 5.

Card 53 -- Held in Hartford (Attendance: 32,162)

NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" destroyed Eagle Feather at 6:38 (Back Elbow Smash) by 57.
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" outmuscled Zelda at 6:53 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 74.
PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder bested Saki Cho at 2:55 (European Uppercut) by 135.
WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa pinned Sammy "Macho Man" Savage at 7:23 (Cross-Armbar) by 51 (non-title).
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe over Stella Shinemor at 14:02 (count out).
WoT: "Undead Realm Bride" Sadako Saeki annihilated TBABIT: Winter Gore at 15:50 (Realm of Horror) by 9.
TBABIT: Amaris Gore destroyed E.V.E. of Dystopia at 3:20 (Impaler) by 106.
EDGE: Chick Sanqueso* and Chick Sanguac won over NRA/FT: Elsa Hurst and Edsel Frost* at 24:48 (The Big Dip) by 8.

Card 54 -- Held in Providence (Attendance: 30,486)

"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss decked Eagle Feather at 4:14 (European Uppercut) by 38.
"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss destroyed Zelda at 7:33 (European Uppercut) by 73.
WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa over Saki Cho at 4:22 (disqualification -- used rope to choke) (non-title).
WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa won over Randy "Macho Man" Savage at 1:59 (A Peachful Sunrise) by 91 (non-title).
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe beat Darling Wolfe at 1:48 (Headlock) by 132.
WoT: "Undead Realm Bride" Sadako Saeki pinned TBABIT: Amaris Gore at 18:13 (Realm of Horror) by 13 (non-title) (Guest referee: ArGr: "Gorgeous" Ariana Grande).
TBABIT: Amaris Gore over Stella Shinemor at 4:31 (count out).
EDGE: Chick Sanqueso and Chick Sanguac* annihilated NRA/FT: Edsel Frost and Izzy Krimson* at 28:03 (The Big Dip) by 2.

Card 55 -- Held in East Chicago (Attendance: 45,569)

"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss outmuscled Lauren LA Roux at 6:11 (Superplex) by 81.
"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss destroyed Jem & The Holograms - Jem at 1:05 (Piledriver) by 126.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe over Saki Cho at 0:17 (disqualification -- used steel chair).
WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa bested PLP/HD: Hope at 22:41 (A Peachful Sunrise) by 6 (non-title).
TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell outmuscled WoT: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori at 24:39 (Curb Stomp) by 6.
WoT: "Undead Realm Bride" Sadako Saeki defeated TBABIT: Trista Gore at 23:27 (Realm of Horror) by 7.
TBABIT: Amaris Gore over Darling Wolfe at 4:59 (disqualification -- used brass knuckles).
Jackhammer Jessica Andrade*, Riot Grrrl "Survivor" Ellie Williams, and Riot Grrrl "Cutter" Laura Kinney overpowered Patty Cakes, Pamela Paulshock*, and Amethyst Featherstone at 1:11 (Gotch-Style Piledriver) by 101.

Card 56 -- Held in Zagreb (Attendance: 33,319)

NRA: Acid Rayne over Rockin Sue at 3:36 (disqualification -- loaded elbow pad).
"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss over Jem & The Holograms - Barbera at 0:29 (disqualification -- used powder).
WoT: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori over Saki Cho at 9:25 (disqualification -- pushed ref).
WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa decked TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe at 27:33 (A Peachful Sunrise) by 3.
TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell beat WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido at 27:11 (Curb Stomp) by 1 (non-title).
WoT: "Undead Realm Bride" Sadako Saeki beat NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" at 18:06 (Realm of Horror) by 9.
ORDER: Ice Cold Samantha Matthews won over TBABIT: Amaris Gore at 24:16 (Ice Cold Stunner) by 7 *** won the Stratus title.
VIRUS/BP: Linda Von Eric, Amanda Love, and Veronica Sky over Rockin Sue, Zelda, and Wrestling Beauty at 6:55 (disqualification -- used rope to choke).

Card 57 -- Held in Avila (Attendance: 32,274)

PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder outmuscled Rockin Sue at 4:37 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 71.
WoT: "Momma's Firecracker" Callie Abernathy annihilated WoT: "Crazy Queen of Spades" Autumn Fields at 29:18 (Anarchy is Upon Us) by 1.
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido outmuscled Saki Cho at 0:23 (Boston Crab) by 151.
TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell destroyed WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa at 29:06 (Curb Stomp) by 1 *** won the Rebel title.
WoT: "Undead Realm Bride" Sadako Saeki annihilated TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell at 29:31 (Realm of Horror) by 1 (non-title).
WoT: "Undead Realm Bride" Sadako Saeki decked Alexandria Burnn at 1:10 (Fallaway Slam) by 106.
NRA/FT: Edsel Frost pinned TBABIT: Amaris Gore at 29:52 (Frost Bite) by 4.
Jackhammer Jessica Andrade* defeated Kerwyn Deegan*, "Flutter Girl" Adora Belle, and Excalibur at 4:00 (Gotch-Style Piledriver) by 37 (handicap).

Card 58 -- Held in Buffalo (Attendance: 45,764)

NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" pinned Rockin Sue at 5:26 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 69.
WoT: "Momma's Firecracker" Callie Abernathy decked Saki Cho at 0:23 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 145.
WoT: "Undead Realm Bride" Sadako Saeki decked Saki Cho at 1:22 (Fallaway Slam) by 140.
WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa pinned WoT: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori at 28:04 (A Peachful Sunrise) by 5 (non-title).
TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell defeated SOS: Miss Behaving at 10:23 (Curb Stomp) by 25 (non-title).
WoT: "Undead Realm Bride" Sadako Saeki outmuscled Cecilla "The Spider" Webb at 5:54 (Mounted Punches) by 60.
"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss defeated ArGr: Ariana's Personal Chef Christina at 7:23 (European Uppercut) by 71.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor*, "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe, and "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell bested WoT: "Momma's Firecracker" Callie Abernathy*, "Crazy Queen of Spades" Autumn Fields, and "Undead Realm Bride" Sadako Saeki at 27:46 (Rebellion) by 4.

Card 59 -- Held in Anniston (Attendance: 47,960)

"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss destroyed Rockin Sue at 3:19 (European Uppercut) by 68.
WoT: "Momma's Firecracker" Callie Abernathy defeated Winifred Elmburn at 5:09 (Side Slam) by 74.
NRA: Miss Chimera Rue bested Saki Cho at 4:40 (Fallaway Slam) by 79.
WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa overpowered Jackhammer Jessica Andrade at 22:18 (A Peachful Sunrise) by 8 (non-title).
TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell over SOS: Miss Leading at 6:53 (disqualification -- loaded elbow pad) (non-title).
WoT: "Undead Realm Bride" Sadako Saeki defeated "The Goddess" Alexis Bliss at 19:30 (Realm of Horror) by 12.
Brie Bella beat ArGr: Ariana's Personal Chef Christina at 3:16 (Headlock) by 74.
EDGE: Heaven Curly, Bad Norma*, and Lykta "Bruiser" Heyman defeated WoT: "Momma's Firecracker" Callie Abernathy, "Crazy Queen of Spades" Autumn Fields, and "Undead Realm Bride" Sadako Saeki* at 29:38 (Superfriends) by 4.

Card 60 -- Held in San Salvador (Attendance: 32,450)

NRA: Acid Rayne annihilated Cindy Bopper at 1:53 (Piledriver) by 133.
WoT: "Momma's Firecracker" Callie Abernathy tied PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder (time limit).
SOS: Miss Leading defeated Saki Cho at 1:15 (Big Splash) by 140.
WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa drew WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido at 4:33 (no contest).
TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell decked SOS: Alexis Rose at 9:28 (Curb Stomp) by 17 (non-title).
"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss bested VIRUS/PA: Maniac Maureen Mayhem at 29:41 (Twisted Bliss) by 4.
"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss beat VIRUS: Michelle Tyson at 18:20 (Twisted Bliss) by 7.
EDGE: Heaven Curly, Bad Norma*, and Lykta "Bruiser" Heyman decked NRA: Acid Rayne, Venus de Rose*, and Miss Chimera Rue at 19:32 (Superfriends) by 6.

Card 61 -- Held in Glasgow (Attendance: 48,124)

PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder annihilated Cindy Bopper at 1:21 (Big Splash) by 136.
WoT: "Momma's Firecracker" Callie Abernathy tied VIRUS/BP: Linda Von Eric at 4:06 (no contest).
SOS: Miss Fortune beat Saki Cho at 2:55 (Big Splash) by 129.
WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa beat NRA: Miss Chimera Rue at 20:49 (A Peachful Sunrise) by 10.
TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell destroyed EDGE: Lykta "Bruiser" Heyman at 16:18 (Curb Stomp) by 7.
NRA: Miss Chimera Rue beat Fay Tempest at 7:26 (Fallaway Slam) by 57.
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" defeated Pebbles at 2:33 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 127.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor, "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe*, and "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell destroyed NRA: Acid Rayne*, Venus de Rose, and "The Russian Nightmare" Vlada Morozov at 29:47 (Rebellion) by 3.

Card 62 -- Held in Matamoros (Attendance: 40,579)

NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" over Cindy Bopper at 4:39 (disqualification -- used powder).
WoT: "Momma's Firecracker" Callie Abernathy defeated PLP/HD: Hope at 29:57 (Anarchy is Upon Us) by 1.
TBABIT: Amaris Gore pinned Saki Cho at 1:19 (Side Slam) by 132.
WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa won over SOS: Miss Behaving at 14:07 (A Peachful Sunrise) by 24 *** won the Glow title.
TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell bested EDGE: Chick Sanqueso at 15:08 (Curb Stomp) by 8 (non-title).
NRA: Miss Chimera Rue over Hydele Seka at 4:47 (count out).
Arielle Ash over Pebbles at 1:56 (count out).
TBABIT: Winter Gore*, Amaris Gore, and Trista Gore won over Saki Cho*, Alexandria Burnn, and Cecilla "The Spider" Webb at 4:35 (Rib Breaker) by 33.

Card 63 -- Held in Franklin Township (Attendance: 36,275)

"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss defeated Cindy Bopper at 1:32 (Superplex) by 126.
TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell pinned WoT: "Momma's Firecracker" Callie Abernathy at 15:11 (Curb Stomp) by 6.
Saki Cho pinned Pebbles at 1:30 (Cutter) by 88.
WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa won over SOS: Miss Leading at 11:55 (A Peachful Sunrise) by 23 (non-title).
TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell overpowered Warrior Twins: Avril Bellatrix at 17:57 (Curb Stomp) by 8.
NRA: Miss Chimera Rue destroyed Eleanor Mustang at 2:01 (Fallaway Slam) by 84.
Fay Tempest beat Pebbles at 3:54 (Shoulder Block) by 72.
EDGE: Heaven Curly, Bad Norma*, and Lykta "Bruiser" Heyman overpowered PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder, Babs Capone, and Hope* at 27:51 (Superfriends) by 2.

Card 64 -- Held in Salem (Attendance: 49,685)

NRA: Acid Rayne overpowered Hailey Smith at 6:10 (Rib Breaker) by 64.
WoT: "Undead Realm Bride" Sadako Saeki defeated WoT: "Momma's Firecracker" Callie Abernathy at 20:54 (Realm of Horror) by 7.
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" over Saki Cho at 6:44 (disqualification -- nail file).
WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa over SOS: Skye Rose at 3:28 (disqualification -- tied opponent up) (non-title).
TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell overpowered NRA: "The Russian Nightmare" Vlada Morozov at 21:44 (Curb Stomp) by 7.
EDGE: Chick Sanguac defeated SOS: Miss Behaving at 14:28 (Avo Cadaver) by 16.
Hydele Seka pinned Pebbles at 5:41 (Low Blow) by 64.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor, "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe, and "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell* decked WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa, "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori, and "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido* at 29:38 (Rebellion) by 1.

Card 65 -- Held in Quebec (Attendance: 39,939)

PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder decked Hailey Smith at 7:12 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 64.
WoT: "Momma's Firecracker" Callie Abernathy annihilated SOS: Miss Behaving at 8:27 (Anarchy is Upon Us) by 19.
"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss outmuscled Saki Cho at 0:43 (Superplex) by 143.
WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa won over SOS: Alexis Rose at 7:03 (A Peachful Sunrise) by 16 (non-title).
TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell bested ORDER: Deadly Darlene Blitz at 22:00 (Curb Stomp) by 9.
TBABIT: Winter Gore over SOS: Miss Behaving at 11:25 (disqualification -- hit ref).
Anita Nurse over Pebbles at 12:49 (disqualification -- used belt to hit opponent).
EDGE: Heaven Curly*, Bad Norma, and Lykta "Bruiser" Heyman annihilated WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa, "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori*, and "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido at 27:35 (Superfriends) by 1.

Card 66 -- Held in Harrisburg (Attendance: 46,734)

WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa pinned Hailey Smith at 4:00 (Back Elbow Smash) by 65 (non-title).
WoT: "Momma's Firecracker" Callie Abernathy decked SOS: Miss Leading at 15:24 (Anarchy is Upon Us) by 18.
NRA/FT: Izzy Krimson bested Saki Cho at 2:41 (Superplex) by 147.
WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa pinned NRA: Lady Fang Gogh at 27:00 (A Peachful Sunrise) by 2.
TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell pinned "The Goddess" Alexis Bliss at 15:19 (Curb Stomp) by 11.
TBABIT: Amaris Gore outmuscled SOS: Miss Behaving at 12:39 (Impaler) by 13 (Guest referee: ORDER: Deadly Darlene Blitz).
Rosemary Smythe over Pebbles at 5:05 (disqualification -- used belt to hit opponent).
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor*, "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe, and "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell pinned NRA: Miss Chimera Rue, Lady Fang Gogh, and Siouxsie "Blood Moon"* at 16:40 (Rebellion) by 6.

Card 67 -- Held in Rangoon (Attendance: 49,004)

TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe defeated Hailey Smith at 5:40 (Cross-Armbar) by 67.
WoT: "Momma's Firecracker" Callie Abernathy decked SOS: Alexis Rose at 19:27 (Anarchy is Upon Us) by 11.
PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder bested Winifred Elmburn at 3:08 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 82.
WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa beat EDGE: Chick Sanqueso at 17:38 (A Peachful Sunrise) by 7 (non-title).
WoT: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori won over Jackhammer Jessica Andrade at 28:45 (Hidden Treasure Unearthed) by 3.
TBABIT: Trista Gore annihilated SOS: Miss Behaving at 13:03 (Fallen Angel Suplex) by 19.
Ophelia Brewster won over Pebbles at 1:32 (Superplex) by 143.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor, "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe*, and "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell annihilated PLP/XOXO: Slamarella, NRA/FT: Elsa Hurst*, and Juju Stone at 27:06 (Rebellion) by 1.

Card 68 -- Held in Destin (Attendance: 37,859)

WoT: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori overpowered Hailey Smith at 7:54 (Mounted Punches) by 65.
WoT: "Momma's Firecracker" Callie Abernathy beat EDGE: Chick Sanqueso at 28:59 (Anarchy is Upon Us) by 2.
WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa bested Winifred Elmburn at 4:12 (Back Elbow Smash) by 83 (non-title).
WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa won over Jungle Grrl w/ Pebbles at 22:25 (A Peachful Sunrise) by 8 (non-title).
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido destroyed WoT: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori at 29:27 (Quest in the Skies) by 5.
ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs defeated SOS: Miss Behaving at 13:35 (Springboard RKO) by 14.
Lillian the Axe destroyed Pebbles at 3:33 (Bear Hug) by 73.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor, "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe, and "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell* overpowered TBABIT: Winter Gore*, Amaris Gore, and Trista Gore at 19:34 (Rebellion) by 6.

Card 69 -- Held in Naples (Attendance: 30,193)

WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido over Hailey Smith at 10:25 (count out).
WoT: "Momma's Firecracker" Callie Abernathy beat Jungle Grrl w/ Pebbles at 29:14 (Anarchy is Upon Us) by 3.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe over Winifred Elmburn at 4:56 (disqualification -- used powder).
WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa defeated Warrior Twins: Avril Bellatrix at 15:07 (A Peachful Sunrise) by 7 (non-title).
WoT: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori over SOS: Miss Behaving at 4:32 (disqualification -- nail file).
NRA/FT: Izzy Krimson over SOS: Miss Behaving at 5:42 (disqualification -- refused to break choke).
Scarlett Feverdream destroyed Pebbles at 4:24 (Chokeslam) by 76.
EDGE: Heaven Curly, Bad Norma*, and Lykta "Bruiser" Heyman won over NRA: Lady Fang Gogh, "The Russian Nightmare" Vlada Morozov, and Siouxsie "Blood Moon"* at 19:15 (Superfriends) by 6.

Card 70 -- Held in Columbus (Attendance: 39,883)

SOS: Miss Leading decked Hailey Smith at 4:58 (Cross-Armbar) by 64.
WoT: "Momma's Firecracker" Callie Abernathy decked TBABIT: Amaris Gore at 20:45 (Anarchy is Upon Us) by 6.
WoT: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori outmuscled Winifred Elmburn at 1:41 (Mounted Punches) by 83.
WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa won over Warrior Twins: Fiona Bellatrix at 19:23 (A Peachful Sunrise) by 7 (non-title).
WoT: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori bested SOS: Miss Leading at 8:40 (Hidden Treasure Unearthed) by 18.
EDGE: Bad Norma bested SOS: Miss Leading at 9:17 (Tar Heel Teardown) by 18.
Alexandria Burnn annihilated Pebbles at 4:39 (European Uppercut) by 98.
EDGE: Heaven Curly, Bad Norma, and Lykta "Bruiser" Heyman tied TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor, "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe, and "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell at 3:31 (double disqualification) (Six-man title).

Card 71 -- Held in Sioux City (Attendance: 40,143)

SOS: Miss Fortune decked Hailey Smith at 4:42 (Cross-Armbar) by 64.
WoT: "Momma's Firecracker" Callie Abernathy beat Cecilla "The Spider" Webb at 1:22 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 139.
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido outmuscled Winifred Elmburn at 4:59 (Ankle Lock) by 88.
WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa beat EDGE: Chick Sanguac at 22:05 (A Peachful Sunrise) by 8 (non-title).
WoT: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori decked SOS: Skye Rose at 19:49 (Hidden Treasure Unearthed) by 13 (Guest referee: NRA/FT: Elsa Hurst).
TBABIT: Winter Gore decked SOS: Miss Leading at 13:06 (All is Frozen) by 16.
Cecilla "The Spider" Webb destroyed Pebbles at 1:41 (Cobra Clutch) by 110.
EDGE: Heaven Curly*, Bad Norma, and Lykta "Bruiser" Heyman outmuscled TBABIT: Winter Gore, Amaris Gore, and Trista Gore* at 16:42 (Superfriends) by 6.

Card 72 -- Held in Crete (Attendance: 32,470)

TBABIT: Amaris Gore bested Hailey Smith at 7:37 (Cross-Armbar) by 67.
VIRUS: Thyroid Disease annihilated WoT: "Crazy Queen of Spades" Autumn Fields at 27:10 (Big Splash) by 1.
WoT: "Undead Realm Bride" Sadako Saeki annihilated Winifred Elmburn at 2:59 (Mounted Punches) by 87.
WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa won over TBABIT: Winter Gore at 18:53 (A Peachful Sunrise) by 7.
WoT: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori annihilated SOS: Alexis Rose at 17:55 (Hidden Treasure Unearthed) by 11.
TBABIT: Amaris Gore outmuscled SOS: Miss Leading at 10:31 (Impaler) by 12.
Delilah De Liar outmuscled Pebbles at 3:06 (Back Elbow Smash) by 105.

Card 73 -- Held in Tirana (Attendance: 33,869)

Hailey Smith over Pebbles at 13:56 (disqualification -- refused to break choke).
WoT: "Crazy Queen of Spades" Autumn Fields over Saki Cho at 6:26 (disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone).
SOS: Miss Leading over Winifred Elmburn at 2:52 (count out).
WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa decked TBABIT: Amaris Gore at 14:34 (A Peachful Sunrise) by 11 (non-title).
WoT: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori bested EDGE: Chick Sanqueso at 28:14 (Hidden Treasure Unearthed) by 2.
TBABIT: Trista Gore destroyed SOS: Miss Leading at 10:34 (Fallen Angel Suplex) by 18.
Eleanor Mustang over Pebbles at 16:46 (disqualification -- nail file).

Card 74 -- Held in Prague (Attendance: 41,161)

NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" annihilated Hailey Smith at 5:52 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 62.
WoT: "Crazy Queen of Spades" Autumn Fields defeated Winifred Elmburn at 6:18 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 82.
SOS: Miss Fortune over Winifred Elmburn at 2:47 (count out).
WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa pinned TBABIT: Trista Gore at 28:12 (A Peachful Sunrise) by 5.
WoT: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori decked Jungle Grrl w/ Pebbles at 28:11 (Hidden Treasure Unearthed) by 3.
NRA: "The Russian Nightmare" Vlada Morozov won over SOS: Miss Leading at 13:51 (Russian Hammer) by 17.
E.V.E. of Dystopia over Pebbles at 28:11 (disqualification -- pushed ref).

Card 75 -- Held in Rosemont (Attendance: 47,157)

"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss overpowered Hailey Smith at 5:56 (European Uppercut) by 61.
PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder outmuscled WoT: "Crazy Queen of Spades" Autumn Fields at 29:26 (Superplex) by 1.
TBABIT: Amaris Gore outmuscled Winifred Elmburn at 4:02 (Cross-Armbar) by 85.
WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa annihilated Pebbles at 0:47 (Back Elbow Smash) by 130 (non-title).
WoT: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori bested Warrior Twins: Avril Bellatrix at 29:02 (Hidden Treasure Unearthed) by 2.
SOS: Miss Leading annihilated Pebbles at 1:26 (Cross-Armbar) by 129.
Stella Shinemor pinned Pebbles at 3:35 (Monkey Flip) by 90.

Card 76 -- Held in Gander (Attendance: 38,396)

NRA: Acid Rayne over Rhonda Shear at 3:56 (count out).
VIRUS/BP: Linda Von Eric annihilated WoT: "Crazy Queen of Spades" Autumn Fields at 27:02 (Figure Eight) by 1.
Winifred Elmburn beat Pebbles at 3:22 (Spear) by 109.
WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa destroyed Arielle Ash at 4:09 (Superplex) by 119 (non-title).
WoT: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori decked Warrior Twins: Fiona Bellatrix at 28:33 (Hidden Treasure Unearthed) by 2.
SOS: Miss Leading defeated Arielle Ash at 4:16 (Cobra Clutch) by 105.
Darling Wolfe beat Pebbles at 5:18 (Face Rake) by 84.

Card 77 -- Held in Sacramento (Attendance: 45,922)

PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder over Rhonda Shear at 2:41 (count out).
WoT: "Crazy Queen of Spades" Autumn Fields tied PLP/HD: Hope at 13:50 (double count out).
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" overpowered Winifred Elmburn at 5:43 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 80.
WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa over Fay Tempest at 6:04 (count out) (non-title).
WoT: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori won over TBABIT: Amaris Gore at 22:08 (Big Splash) by 6.
SOS: Miss Leading beat Fay Tempest at 7:33 (Cross-Armbar) by 57.
"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss defeated Pebbles at 0:43 (European Uppercut) by 126.

Card 78 -- Held in Bagdad (Attendance: 47,646)

WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa over Rhonda Shear at 4:17 (count out) (non-title).
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe decked WoT: "Crazy Queen of Spades" Autumn Fields at 29:50 (Starstruck) by 3 (non-title).
"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss overpowered Winifred Elmburn at 5:28 (European Uppercut) by 79.
WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa annihilated Hydele Seka at 4:25 (Back Elbow Smash) by 66 (non-title).
WoT: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori overpowered NRA: "The Russian Nightmare" Vlada Morozov at 28:42 (Hidden Treasure Unearthed) by 1.
SOS: Miss Leading defeated Hydele Seka at 2:16 (European Uppercut) by 95.
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" annihilated Arielle Ash at 1:21 (Tornado Suplex) by 122.

Card 79 -- Held in Oakland (Attendance: 43,030)

TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe bested Rhonda Shear at 3:44 (Cross-Armbar) by 91.
TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell beat WoT: "Crazy Queen of Spades" Autumn Fields at 15:47 (Curb Stomp) by 7 (non-title).
PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder bested Amethyst Featherstone at 2:32 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 101.
WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa decked Anita Nurse at 6:16 (Back Elbow Smash) by 39 (non-title).
WoT: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori beat Pebbles at 0:42 (Mounted Punches) by 130.
SOS: Miss Leading decked Anita Nurse at 2:28 (Back Elbow Smash) by 99.
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" defeated Fay Tempest at 6:38 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 55.

Card 80 -- Held in Liverpool (Attendance: 46,540)

WoT: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori destroyed Rhonda Shear at 4:46 (Mounted Punches) by 89.
WoT: "Undead Realm Bride" Sadako Saeki bested WoT: "Crazy Queen of Spades" Autumn Fields at 20:07 (Realm of Horror) by 8 (non-title).
WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa bested PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder at 27:42 (A Peachful Sunrise) by 5 (non-title).
WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa decked Rosemary Smythe at 2:29 (Superplex) by 118 (non-title).
WoT: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori decked Arielle Ash at 2:18 (Side Slam) by 84.
SOS: Miss Leading defeated Rosemary Smythe at 3:58 (European Uppercut) by 78.
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" beat Hydele Seka at 4:50 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 63.

Card 81 -- Held in Zurich (Attendance: 31,115)

WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido pinned Rhonda Shear at 5:37 (Ankle Lock) by 94.
WoT: "Crazy Queen of Spades" Autumn Fields beat SOS: Miss Behaving at 7:15 (Off with Her Head!) by 18.
PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder bested Sammy "Macho Man" Savage at 2:25 (Superplex) by 88.
WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa bested Ophelia Brewster at 5:55 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 75 (non-title).
WoT: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori overpowered Fay Tempest at 4:06 (Mounted Punches) by 58.
SOS: Miss Leading pinned Ophelia Brewster at 3:40 (Chickenwing) by 71.
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" won over Anita Nurse at 3:46 (European Uppercut) by 112.

Card 82 -- Held in Johannesburg (Attendance: 39,557)

SOS: Miss Leading outmuscled Rhonda Shear at 5:56 (Cross-Armbar) by 88.
WoT: "Crazy Queen of Spades" Autumn Fields annihilated SOS: Miss Leading at 7:49 (Off with Her Head!) by 17.
PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder overpowered Randy "Macho Man" Savage at 1:50 (Superplex) by 86.
WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa won over Lillian the Axe at 7:27 (Back Elbow Smash) by 57 (non-title).
WoT: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori won over Hydele Seka at 2:58 (Mounted Punches) by 66.
SOS: Miss Leading destroyed Lillian the Axe at 3:48 (Stunner) by 114.
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" outmuscled Rosemary Smythe at 4:44 (Boston Crab) by 108.

Card 83 -- Held in Indianapolis (Attendance: 37,874)

SOS: Miss Fortune overpowered Rhonda Shear at 3:31 (Cross-Armbar) by 88.
WoT: "Crazy Queen of Spades" Autumn Fields won over SOS: Skye Rose at 12:31 (Off with Her Head!) by 12.
TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell pinned PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder at 22:32 (Curb Stomp) by 6.
WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa beat Scarlett Feverdream at 6:24 (Back Elbow Smash) by 54 (non-title).
WoT: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori beat Anita Nurse at 3:43 (Fallaway Slam) by 116.
SOS: Miss Leading won over Scarlett Feverdream at 6:01 (Big Splash) by 96.
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" won over Ophelia Brewster at 7:07 (Back Elbow Smash) by 68.

Card 84 -- Held in Beijing (Attendance: 45,127)

TBABIT: Amaris Gore over Rhonda Shear at 2:04 (disqualification -- used steel chair).
WoT: "Crazy Queen of Spades" Autumn Fields decked SOS: Alexis Rose at 16:41 (Off with Her Head!) by 10.
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido annihilated PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder at 28:41 (Quest in the Skies) by 5.
WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa over Alexandria Burnn at 4:54 (disqualification -- used belt to hit opponent) (non-title).
WoT: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori defeated Rosemary Smythe at 6:37 (Side Slam) by 92.
SOS: Miss Leading defeated Alexandria Burnn at 2:01 (Big Splash) by 128.
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" overpowered Lillian the Axe at 7:03 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 54.

Card 85 -- Held in Mayberry (Attendance: 43,473)

Rhonda Shear pinned Pebbles at 4:05 (Guillotine Choke) by 120.
PLP/XOXO: Slamarella outmuscled WoT: "Crazy Queen of Spades" Autumn Fields at 27:55 (Big Splash) by 3 (non-title).
WoT: "Undead Realm Bride" Sadako Saeki destroyed PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder at 24:55 (Realm of Horror) by 7.
WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa outmuscled Cecilla "The Spider" Webb at 1:14 (Superplex) by 147 (non-title).
WoT: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori annihilated Ophelia Brewster at 3:02 (Ankle Lock) by 73.
SOS: Miss Leading over Cecilla "The Spider" Webb at 24:46 (disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone).
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" over Scarlett Feverdream at 4:36 (count out).

Card 86 -- Held in Echo (Attendance: 44,014)

NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" annihilated Rhonda Shear at 1:26 (Tornado Suplex) by 144.
WoT: "Crazy Queen of Spades" Autumn Fields defeated EDGE: Chick Sanqueso at 28:41 (Off with Her Head!) by 1.
PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder decked SOS: Miss Behaving at 7:47 (Superplex) by 19.
WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa over Delilah De Liar at 2:17 (count out) (non-title).
WoT: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori decked Lillian the Axe at 0:40 (Superplex) by 131.
SOS: Miss Leading bested Delilah De Liar at 10:29 (Cross-Armbar) by 44.
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" won over Alexandria Burnn at 2:47 (European Uppercut) by 98.

Card 87 -- Held in Edmonton (Attendance: 47,810)

"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss over Rhonda Shear at 4:09 (count out).
WoT: "Crazy Queen of Spades" Autumn Fields bested Jungle Grrl w/ Pebbles at 28:01 (Off with Her Head!) by 2.
PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder pinned SOS: Miss Leading at 9:27 (Superplex) by 18.
WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa beat Eleanor Mustang at 1:58 (Back Elbow Smash) by 85 (non-title).
WoT: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori overpowered Scarlett Feverdream at 3:27 (Hidden Treasure Unearthed) by 114.
SOS: Miss Leading outmuscled Eleanor Mustang at 5:09 (Cross-Armbar) by 84.
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" bested Cecilla "The Spider" Webb at 0:34 (Boston Crab) by 137.

Card 88 -- Held in Fort Wayne (Attendance: 39,428)

NRA: Acid Rayne pinned Ripley at 4:54 (Cross-Armbar) by 73.
WoT: "Crazy Queen of Spades" Autumn Fields bested TBABIT: Winter Gore at 29:12 (Off with Her Head!) by 1.
PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder won over EDGE: Chick Sanqueso at 27:44 (Superplex) by 2.
WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa decked E.V.E. of Dystopia at 6:30 (Back Elbow Smash) by 63 (non-title).
WoT: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori overpowered Alexandria Burnn at 1:27 (Hidden Treasure Unearthed) by 146.
SOS: Miss Leading over E.V.E. of Dystopia at 6:58 (count out).
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" over Delilah De Liar at 5:31 (disqualification -- hidden spike).

Card 89 -- Held in Louisville (Attendance: 46,925)

PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder annihilated Ripley at 2:51 (Chickenwing) by 71.
WoT: "Crazy Queen of Spades" Autumn Fields pinned TBABIT: Amaris Gore at 28:54 (Off with Her Head!) by 5.
PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder defeated Pebbles at 2:13 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 129.
WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa decked Stella Shinemor at 5:58 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 51 (non-title).
WoT: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori decked Cecilla "The Spider" Webb at 5:50 (Ankle Lock) by 73.
SOS: Miss Leading over Stella Shinemor at 3:51 (disqualification -- hidden spike).
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" defeated Eleanor Mustang at 3:42 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 82.

Card 90 -- Held in London (Attendance: 35,692)

TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe destroyed Ripley at 4:29 (Ankle Lock) by 102.
TBABIT: Trista Gore overpowered WoT: "Crazy Queen of Spades" Autumn Fields at 29:46 (Fallen Angel Suplex) by 1.
PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder beat Arielle Ash at 6:40 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 43.
WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa over Darling Wolfe at 1:50 (disqualification -- used rope to choke) (non-title).
WoT: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori over Delilah De Liar at 6:58 (count out).
SOS: Miss Leading bested Darling Wolfe at 2:43 (Superplex) by 117.
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" pinned E.V.E. of Dystopia at 5:51 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 60.

Card 91 -- Held in St. Paul (Attendance: 49,246)

TBABIT: Winter Gore destroyed Ripley at 4:10 (European Uppercut) by 76.
WoT: "Crazy Queen of Spades" Autumn Fields drew NRA: "The Russian Nightmare" Vlada Morozov at 18:50 (double count out).
PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder pinned Fay Tempest at 7:07 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 57.
WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa pinned ORDER: Ice Cold Samantha Matthews at 28:33 (A Peachful Sunrise) by 4 (non-title).
WoT: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori beat Eleanor Mustang at 2:09 (Mounted Punches) by 85.
SOS: Miss Fortune decked Pebbles at 2:13 (Cross-Armbar) by 129.
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" defeated Stella Shinemor at 6:08 (Back Elbow Smash) by 44.

Card 92 -- Held in Ravenna (Attendance: 45,618)

TBABIT: Amaris Gore destroyed Ripley at 2:02 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 100.
EDGE: Farrah Ferrell annihilated WoT: "Crazy Queen of Spades" Autumn Fields at 29:03 (Yafeelme) by 2 *** won the Luna title.
PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder beat Hydele Seka at 7:28 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 65.
WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa pinned ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs at 17:45 (A Peachful Sunrise) by 10.
WoT: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori annihilated E.V.E. of Dystopia at 2:40 (Mounted Punches) by 63.
SOS: Miss Fortune bested Arielle Ash at 6:47 (Cobra Clutch) by 94.
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" annihilated Darling Wolfe at 0:34 (European Uppercut) by 127.

Battle Royal -- Held in Dacca (Attendance: 49,775)

SOS: Miss Fortune received $1,000 when she got hurled out by NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon".
SOS: Miss Behaving took $1,100 after TBABIT: Amaris Gore tossed her onto the concrete floor.
SOS: Miss Leading was given $1,200 after she got hurled out by WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido.
SOS: Aurora Rose won $1,300 when WoT: "Crazy Queen of Spades" Autumn Fields hurled her into the audience.
SOS: Skye Rose was awarded $1,400 when she was catapulted onto the apron by WoT: "Undead Realm Bride" Sadako Saeki.
SOS: Alexis Rose and TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe won $1,500 and $1,600, respectively, after "The Goddess" Alexis Bliss threw them both out.
Jackhammer Jessica Andrade made an imaginary $1,700 after NRA/FT: Izzy Krimson threw her between the ropes.
TBABIT: Trista Gore took an imaginary $1,800 after TBABIT: Amaris Gore catapulted her into her manager at ringside.
WoT: "Momma's Firecracker" Callie Abernathy was given $1,900 after NRA: Miss Chimera Rue threw her through the ropes.
WoT: "Crazy Queen of Spades" Autumn Fields was awarded $2,000 when WoT: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori threw her out.
NRA: Venus de Rose grabbed $2,100 when she was tossed outside the ring by TBABIT: Amaris Gore.
TBABIT: Winter Gore was given $2,200 after TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor threw her into some chairs at ringside.
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" was awarded $2,300 after ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs tossed her out.
TBABIT: Amaris Gore grabbed $2,400 after Brie Bella flipped her into the audience.
NRA/FT: Edsel Frost snatched $2,500 after being thrown out of the ring by ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor was awarded a cool $2,600 in imaginary money when she got thrown out by NRA/FT: Izzy Krimson.
WoT: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori was awarded $2,700 when WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa catapulted her out of the ring.
NRA: Miss Chimera Rue won $2,800 when he was flung out of the ring by PLP/XOXO: Slamarella and NRA/FT: Izzy Krimson.
ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs made $2,900 in imaginary earnings when "The Goddess" Alexis Bliss catapulted her onto the concrete floor.
"The Goddess" Alexis Bliss grabbed $3,000 after she got thrown outside the ring by WoT: "Undead Realm Bride" Sadako Saeki.
NRA: Lady Fang Gogh made $3,100 after she was flipped over the turnbuckle by PLP/XOXO: Slamarella.
NRA/FT: Izzy Krimson and PLP/XOXO: Slamarella were paid $3,200 and $3,300, respectively, when WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido catapulted both over the top rope.
WoT: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa got $3,400 after she got catapulted out by Brie Bella.
WoT: "Undead Realm Bride" Sadako Saeki collected $3,500 when EDGE: Farrah Ferrell flipped her out.
WoT: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido was paid $3,600 when she got thrown outside the ring by EDGE: Farrah Ferrell.
EDGE: Farrah Ferrell made $3,700 after TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell threw her into the audience.
TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell earned $3,800 when Brie Bella tossed her out.
Brie Bella won the RWL battle royal and the $30,000 prize.

Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2019 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.