IWA RESULTS
Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

REVOLUTION WRESTLING LEAGUE

BULLETIN #45 -- FALL 2019

Card 1 -- Held in Reynosa (Attendance: 30,596)

GRSF: "Sparkling Star" Ayumi Matsuda over Patty Cakes at 2:48 (Count Out).
QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa won over Rockin Sue at 3:05 (Chickenwing) by 55.
SOS: Bloodshed Barb pinned Wild Texas Rose at 3:54 (DDT) by 97.
GRSF: "Panda Ninja" Evie Takahashi drew SOS: Maura Lee Karupt at 5:08 (Double Count Out).
VIRUS/VD: Fibromyalgia defeated QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido at 28:41 (Cobra Clutch) by 1.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe beat Hydele Seka at 2:58 (Rib Breaker) by 73 (non-title).
SOS: Bloodshed Barb beat Eleanor Mustang at 3:41 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 62.
ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs over Fay Tempest at 2:34 (Count Out).
MAIN EVENT: TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe beat GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh at 19:50 (Starstruck) by 7.

Card 2 -- Held in Brideshead (Attendance: 36,201)

QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa over Patty Cakes at 3:51 (Count Out).
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor decked Rockin Sue at 5:46 (Chickenwing) by 56.
GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh defeated Wild Texas Rose at 4:19 (Side Slam) by 88 (non-title).
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda pinned GRSF: "Panda Ninja" Evie Takahashi at 27:54 (Open the Gates) by 1.
VIRUS/VD: Fibromyalgia decked FT/NRA: Maysie Crane at 29:07 (Cobra Clutch) by 4.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe destroyed Anita Nurse at 8:02 (Rib Breaker) by 49 (non-title).
SOS: Bloodshed Barb defeated Darling Wolfe at 4:01 (Side Slam) by 110.
ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs defeated Hydele Seka at 3:07 (Side Slam) by 113.
MAIN EVENT: TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe overpowered GRSF: "Panda Ninja" Evie Takahashi at 53:22 (Starstruck) by 2.

Card 3 -- Held in Fort Smith (Attendance: 34,562)

TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor decked Patty Cakes at 2:07 (DDT) by 130.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe over Rockin Sue at 9:45 (Disqualification -- used powder) (non-title).
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" defeated Wild Texas Rose at 4:38 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 88.
VIRUS: Dixie Normus overpowered GRSF: "Panda Ninja" Evie Takahashi at 29:30 (Cobra Clutch) by 2.
VIRUS/VD: Fibromyalgia defeated SOS: Vivian Blood at 28:36 (Cobra Clutch) by 4.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe annihilated Ophelia Brewster at 4:42 (Rib Breaker) by 68 (non-title).
ORDER: Victoria Von Freeman over SOS: Bloodshed Barb at 3:42 (Count Out).
ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs decked Anita Nurse at 6:54 (Side Slam) by 87.
MAIN EVENT: TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe destroyed ORDER: Victoria Von Freeman at 56:52 (Starstruck) by 4.

Card 4 -- Held in Helena (Attendance: 40,902)

TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe over Patty Cakes at 3:47 (Count Out) (non-title).
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda decked Rockin Sue at 5:28 (Mounted Punches) by 59.
ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs over Wild Texas Rose at 7:55 (Disqualification -- razor in boot).
GRSF: "Panda Ninja" Evie Takahashi bested PLP/XOXO: Slamarella at 20:50 (The Panda Expression) by 6.
VIRUS/VD: Fibromyalgia drew GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda (Time Limit).
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe decked Lillian the Axe at 3:24 (Rib Breaker) by 56 (non-title).
Riot Grrrl "Cutter" Laura Kinney outmuscled GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh at 27:30 (Burning Blade) by 2 (non-title).
GR: Izzy Krimson defeated Anita Nurse at 4:48 (European Uppercut) by 102.
MAIN EVENT: TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe won over TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell at 42:30 (Starstruck) by 5.

Card 5 -- Held in Homewood (Attendance: 30,154)

GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda bested Patty Cakes at 1:28 (Superplex) by 129.
BARBIE/FLOW: "Girl Power" Barbie annihilated Rockin Sue at 7:27 (Rib Breaker) by 55.
GRSF: "Sparkling Star" Ayumi Matsuda over "Flutter Girl" Adora Belle at 6:46 (Disqualification -- manager in ring).
GRSF: "Panda Ninja" Evie Takahashi defeated SOS: Bonita Blood at 28:16 (The Panda Expression) by 1.
VIRUS/VD: Fibromyalgia over SOS: Bloodshed Barb at 12:40 (Count Out).
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe over Alexandria Burnn at 8:53 (Count Out) (non-title).
GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh over Pebbles at 6:21 (Count Out) (non-title).
ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs decked Rosemary Smythe at 3:51 (Side Slam) by 74.
MAIN EVENT: TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe bested GO/NRA: Dragon Lily at 38:37 (Starstruck) by 5.

Card 6 -- Held in Kilkenny (Attendance: 46,960)

BARBIE/FLOW: "Girl Power" Barbie over Patty Cakes at 5:25 (Count Out).
SOS: Bloodshed Barb over Rockin Sue at 6:59 (Count Out).
QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa over "Flutter Girl" Adora Belle at 7:16 (Disqualification -- hidden spike).
GRSF: "Panda Ninja" Evie Takahashi overpowered SOS: Betty Sue Blood at 27:11 (The Panda Expression) by 2.
VIRUS/VD: Fibromyalgia annihilated TBABIT: Winter Gore at 21:41 (Cobra Clutch) by 7.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe decked Cecilla "The Spider" Webb at 6:42 (Ankle Lock) by 87 (non-title).
GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh beat Arielle Ash at 3:09 (Superplex) by 112 (non-title).
ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs bested Ophelia Brewster at 0:52 (DDT) by 137.
MAIN EVENT: TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe bested QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa at 27:23 (Starstruck) by 1.

Card 7 -- Held in Naples (Attendance: 40,040)

SOS: Bloodshed Barb annihilated Patty Cakes at 2:57 (Boston Crab) by 106.
GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh over Rockin Sue at 3:37 (Count Out) (non-title).
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor bested "Flutter Girl" Adora Belle at 1:42 (Fallaway Slam) by 114.
GRSF: "Panda Ninja" Evie Takahashi pinned Warrior Twins: Avril Bellatrix at 27:24 (The Panda Expression) by 3.
VIRUS/VD: Fibromyalgia outmuscled TBABIT: Amaris Gore at 29:00 (Cobra Clutch) by 5.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe beat Eleanor Mustang at 3:37 (Rib Breaker) by 81 (non-title).
GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh pinned Fay Tempest at 7:10 (Cross-Armbar) by 60 (non-title).
ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs pinned Lillian the Axe at 1:41 (Cobra Clutch) by 128.
MAIN EVENT: TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe bested VIRUS/VD: Fibromyalgia at 50:22 (Starstruck) by 1.

Card 8 -- Held in Santiago (Attendance: 39,176)

GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh overpowered Patty Cakes at 2:08 (Superplex) by 125 (non-title).
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" beat Rockin Sue at 7:43 (Side Slam) by 52.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe over "Flutter Girl" Adora Belle at 2:37 (Disqualification -- manager in ring) (non-title).
GRSF: "Panda Ninja" Evie Takahashi outmuscled GO/NRA: Dragon Lily at 27:02 (The Panda Expression) by 3.
VIRUS/VD: Fibromyalgia pinned TBABIT: Trista Gore at 27:35 (Cobra Clutch) by 2.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe pinned E.V.E. of Dystopia at 6:22 (Rib Breaker) by 68 (non-title).
GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh over Hydele Seka at 0:35 (Disqualification -- tied opponent up) (non-title).
ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs destroyed Scarlett Feverdream at 1:53 (Back Elbow Smash) by 79.
MAIN EVENT: TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe over VIRUS/VD: Miss Q at 8:40 (Count Out).

Card 9 -- Held in Cairo (Attendance: 32,195)

BARBIE/FLOW: "Feminist" Barbie overpowered Patty Cakes at 1:50 (Backbreaker) by 129.
ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs overpowered Rockin Sue at 7:58 (Fallaway Slam) by 58.
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda over "Flutter Girl" Adora Belle at 8:59 (Disqualification -- tied opponent up).
GRSF: "Panda Ninja" Evie Takahashi won over TBABIT: Winter Gore at 21:46 (The Panda Expression) by 6.
VIRUS/VD: Fibromyalgia bested ORDER: Deadly Darlene Blitz at 17:12 (Cobra Clutch) by 8.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe won over Darling Wolfe at 4:23 (Rib Breaker) by 52 (non-title).
GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh won over Anita Nurse at 4:39 (Cross-Armbar) by 41 (non-title).
ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs over Alexandria Burnn at 7:55 (Count Out).
MAIN EVENT: TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe bested Warrior Twins: Avril Bellatrix at 59:28 (Starstruck) by 5.

Card 10 -- Held in Hiroshima (Attendance: 39,438)

NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" beat Patty Cakes at 2:49 (Piledriver) by 123.
GRSF: "Sparkling Star" Ayumi Matsuda over Cindy Bopper at 3:32 (Disqualification -- pushed ref).
BARBIE/FLOW: "Girl Power" Barbie pinned "Flutter Girl" Adora Belle at 4:52 (Headlock) by 110.
GRSF: "Panda Ninja" Evie Takahashi won over TBABIT: Amaris Gore at 29:05 (The Panda Expression) by 4.
BARBIE/FLOW: Curvy Blonde Dylann V. decked VIRUS/VD: Fibromyalgia at 28:43 (The Curvy Gorge) by 2 *** won the Ivory title.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe pinned ORDER: Victoria Von Freeman at 29:51 (Starstruck) by 4 (non-title).
GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh outmuscled Rosemary Smythe at 5:42 (Cross-Armbar) by 41 (non-title).
ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs outmuscled Cecilla "The Spider" Webb at 4:49 (Back Elbow Smash) by 81.
MAIN EVENT: TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe defeated NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" at 57:24 (Starstruck) by 5.

Card 11 -- Held in Buenos Aires (Attendance: 49,913)

ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs over Patty Cakes at 0:33 (Count Out).
QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa over Cindy Bopper at 12:11 (Disqualification -- refused to break choke).
SOS: Bloodshed Barb defeated "Flutter Girl" Adora Belle at 4:27 (DDT) by 121.
GRSF: "Panda Ninja" Evie Takahashi pinned TBABIT: Trista Gore at 28:17 (The Panda Expression) by 1.
VIRUS/VD: Fibromyalgia defeated GR: Izzy Krimson at 17:37 (Cobra Clutch) by 6.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe overpowered GR: Izzy Krimson at 15:29 (Starstruck) by 7.
GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh destroyed Ophelia Brewster at 3:39 (Mounted Punches) by 77 (non-title).
ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs over Delilah De Liar at 1:59 (Count Out).
MAIN EVENT: TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe annihilated "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori at 15:39 (Starstruck) by 7.

Card 12 -- Held in Meridian (Attendance: 34,939)

GRSF: "Sparkling Star" Ayumi Matsuda destroyed Fatty McMuffins at 5:49 (Side Slam) by 94.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor bested Cindy Bopper at 2:07 (DDT) by 138.
GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh won over "Flutter Girl" Adora Belle at 2:55 (Ankle Lock) by 108 (non-title).
GRSF: "Panda Ninja" Evie Takahashi pinned NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" at 27:10 (The Panda Expression) by 3.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor over Amethyst Featherstone at 7:23 (Disqualification -- loaded elbow pad).
TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell destroyed "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori at 28:49 (Curb Stomp) by 2.
GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh annihilated Lillian the Axe at 6:41 (Cross-Armbar) by 48 (non-title).
ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs outmuscled Eleanor Mustang at 6:30 (Fallaway Slam) by 83.
MAIN EVENT: TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe beat TBABIT: Trista Gore at 30:01 (Starstruck) by 3.

Card 13 -- Held in Bahrain (Attendance: 41,796)

QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa bested Fatty McMuffins at 5:32 (Chickenwing) by 95.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe over Cindy Bopper at 2:00 (Disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone) (non-title).
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" outmuscled "Flutter Girl" Adora Belle at 1:51 (Cross-Armbar) by 106.
GRSF: "Panda Ninja" Evie Takahashi beat Anita Nurse at 2:45 (Mounted Punches) by 109 (hourglass).
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe won over Amethyst Featherstone at 2:28 (Rib Breaker) by 107 (non-title).
QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido beat TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell at 28:30 (Quest in the Skies) by 3.
GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh overpowered Scarlett Feverdream at 2:34 (Backbreaker) by 87 (non-title).
ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs decked E.V.E. of Dystopia at 1:37 (DDT) by 111.
MAIN EVENT: TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe won over TBABIT: Amaris Gore at 31:42 (Starstruck) by 6.

Card 14 -- Held in Brooklyn (Attendance: 46,526)

TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor decked Fatty McMuffins at 5:21 (Chickenwing) by 96.
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda beat Cindy Bopper at 2:39 (Mounted Punches) by 83.
ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs over "Flutter Girl" Adora Belle at 28:02 (Disqualification -- manager in ring).
GRSF: "Panda Ninja" Evie Takahashi overpowered ORDER: Heather Zastempowski at 29:38 (The Panda Expression) by 2.
SOS: Bloodshed Barb bested Amethyst Featherstone at 4:18 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 88.
SOS: Maura Lee Karupt overpowered TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell at 27:59 (DDT) by 3.
GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh defeated Alexandria Burnn at 2:14 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 121 (non-title).
ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs defeated Stella Shinemor at 5:19 (Side Slam) by 73.
MAIN EVENT: TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe destroyed NRA/FT: Miss Chimera Rue at 51:17 (Starstruck) by 5.

Card 15 -- Held in Stockholm (Attendance: 31,759)

TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe annihilated Fatty McMuffins at 4:13 (Rib Breaker) by 96 (non-title).
BARBIE/FLOW: "Girl Power" Barbie decked Cindy Bopper at 1:08 (Boston Crab) by 132.
GRSF: "Sparkling Star" Ayumi Matsuda overpowered Excalibur at 5:13 (Side Slam) by 90.
GRSF: "Panda Ninja" Evie Takahashi bested GR: Edsel Frost at 28:23 (The Panda Expression) by 3.
GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh won over Amethyst Featherstone at 3:46 (Cross-Armbar) by 99 (non-title).
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda overpowered TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell at 27:52 (Open the Gates) by 4 *** won the Medusa title.
GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh decked Cecilla "The Spider" Webb at 2:33 (Gogh 2 Sleep) by 137 (non-title).
ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs outmuscled Darling Wolfe at 3:47 (Fallaway Slam) by 54.
MAIN EVENT: TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe won over TBABIT: Winter Gore at 16:03 (Starstruck) by 8.

Card 16 -- Held in Baton Rouge (Attendance: 42,113)

GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda annihilated Fatty McMuffins at 1:33 (Mounted Punches) by 99.
SOS: Bloodshed Barb beat Cindy Bopper at 4:37 (Big Splash) by 121.
QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa bested Excalibur at 2:34 (Peach of Death) by 174.
QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa over VIRUS/VD: Miss Q at 2:26 (Count Out) (non-title).
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" annihilated Amethyst Featherstone at 1:01 (Side Slam) by 103.
SOS: Betty Sue Blood won over TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell at 28:26 (DDT) by 1.
GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh defeated Delilah De Liar at 5:45 (Mounted Punches) by 70 (non-title).
ORDER: Victoria Von Freeman annihilated GR: Edsel Frost at 28:35 (One Hitter Quitter) by 1.

Card 17 -- Held in Nashville (Attendance: 48,890)

BARBIE/FLOW: "Girl Power" Barbie outmuscled Fatty McMuffins at 2:05 (Rib Breaker) by 95.
GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh bested Cindy Bopper at 2:52 (Superplex) by 133 (non-title).
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor pinned Excalibur at 3:59 (Chickenwing) by 92.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor over VIRUS/VD: Miss Q at 16:03 (Count Out) (non-title).
ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs beat Amethyst Featherstone at 1:15 (Fallaway Slam) by 109.
TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell tied Warrior Twins: Avril Bellatrix (Time Limit).
GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh over Eleanor Mustang at 7:40 (Count Out) (non-title).
GRSF: "Panda Ninja" Evie Takahashi* and "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda outmuscled VIRUS/VD: Miss Q and Fibromyalgia* at 17:08 (Mounted Punches) by 7.

Card 18 -- Held in Huntsville (Attendance: 31,810)

SOS: Bloodshed Barb destroyed Fatty McMuffins at 4:00 (DDT) by 123.
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" destroyed Cindy Bopper at 1:33 (Backbreaker) by 142.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe annihilated Excalibur at 5:11 (Rib Breaker) by 92 (non-title).
TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell destroyed VIRUS/VD: Miss Q at 9:48 (Curb Stomp) by 15.
ORDER: Amazing Amy Blitz destroyed VIRUS/BP: Linda Von Eric at 15:43 (054) by 13.
TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell overpowered NRA/FT: Kalypso at 29:16 (Curb Stomp) by 2.
GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh beat E.V.E. of Dystopia at 5:23 (Cross-Armbar) by 60 (non-title).
GRSF: "Panda Ninja" Evie Takahashi* and "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda overpowered VIRUS/VD: Chic-A-Fil and Sammich Maker* at 15:42 (Mounted Punches) by 8 *** won the Two Ravens titles.

Card 19 -- Held in Tampa (Attendance: 38,825)

GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh over Fatty McMuffins at 0:30 (Disqualification -- used belt to hit opponent) (non-title).
ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs over Cindy Bopper at 2:20 (Disqualification -- used powder).
BARBIE/FLOW: "Blonde" Jane Mansfield won over Excalibur at 5:04 (Back Elbow Smash) by 90.
"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori beat VIRUS/VD: Miss Q at 11:58 (Hidden Treasure Unearthed) by 13.
ORDER: Ice Cold Samantha Matthews outmuscled VIRUS/BP: Amanda Love at 14:33 (Ice Cold Stunner) by 21.
TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell drew GO/NRA: Dragon Lily at 8:29 (Double Disqualification).
GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh overpowered Stella Shinemor at 5:54 (Ankle Lock) by 72 (non-title).
VIRUS/VD: Miss Q and Fibromyalgia* pinned NRA: Acid Rayne and Venus de Rose* at 28:31 (DDT) by 2.

Card 20 -- Held in Cancun (Attendance: 47,758)

NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" outmuscled Fatty McMuffins at 4:11 (Side Slam) by 92.
GRSF: "Sparkling Star" Ayumi Matsuda over Hailey Smith at 15:39 (Disqualification -- used powder).
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda outmuscled Excalibur at 3:40 (Mounted Punches) by 95.
QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido over VIRUS/VD: Miss Q at 4:02 (Count Out).
ORDER: Deadly Darlene Blitz won over VIRUS/BP: Veronica Sky at 19:15 (Blackheart Punch) by 10.
TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell over GR: "The Russian Nightmare" Vlada Morozov at 2:54 (Disqualification -- nail file).
GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh over Darling Wolfe at 7:34 (Disqualification -- razor in boot) (non-title).
VIRUS/VD: Miss Q and Fibromyalgia* overpowered VIRUS/VD: Ovarian Syndrome* and Thyroid Disease at 28:19 (DDT) by 1.

Card 21 -- Held in Gary (Attendance: 47,422)

ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs annihilated Fatty McMuffins at 1:40 (Fallaway Slam) by 98.
QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa over Hailey Smith at 0:30 (Disqualification -- used rope to choke).
NRA/FT: Miss Chimera Rue overpowered Excalibur at 2:36 (Cross-Armbar) by 133.
GO/NRA: Red Lotus defeated VIRUS/VD: Miss Q at 13:15 (Lotus Lock) by 15.
SOS: Monique Blood decked QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa at 27:17 (DDT) by 1 (non-title).
TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell drew NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" at 5:23 (No Contest).
Riot Grrrl "Cutter" Laura Kinney tied NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" at 7:19 (Double Disqualification).
VIRUS/VD: Miss Q and Fibromyalgia* decked QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa* and "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido at 27:55 (DDT) by 3.

Card 22 -- Held in Shanghai (Attendance: 31,344)

GRSF: "Sparkling Star" Ayumi Matsuda won over Kiss at 5:44 (Side Slam) by 99.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor pinned Hailey Smith at 3:45 (Chickenwing) by 71.
BARBIE/FLOW: "Girl Power" Barbie overpowered Excalibur at 6:01 (Rib Breaker) by 91.
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda over VIRUS/VD: Miss Q at 2:43 (Count Out) (non-title).
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor beat QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa at 28:14 (Widowmaker) by 1 (non-title).
ORDER: Victoria Von Freeman decked TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell at 29:54 (One Hitter Quitter) by 1.
ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs bested Riot Grrrl "Cutter" Laura Kinney at 28:07 (Springboard RKO) by 3.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe and "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell* outmuscled VIRUS/VD: Miss Q* and Fibromyalgia at 28:55 (Starstruck) by 2 *** won the Siamese titles.

Card 23 -- Held in Riyadh (Attendance: 37,789)

QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa decked Kiss at 4:45 (Chickenwing) by 100.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe over Hailey Smith at 4:35 (Disqualification -- used rope to choke) (non-title).
SOS: Bloodshed Barb beat Excalibur at 0:28 (Side Slam) by 137.
NRA/FT: Miss Chimera Rue beat VIRUS/VD: Miss Q at 15:59 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 13.
QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa decked PLP/HD: Hope at 17:04 (Peach of Death) by 7.
ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs won over TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell at 29:58 (Springboard RKO) by 3.
SOS: Bonita Blood outmuscled GO/NRA: Dragon Lily at 27:55 (DDT) by 2.
VIRUS/VD: Miss Q and Fibromyalgia* beat "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori* and ORDER: Amazing Amy Blitz at 22:30 (DDT) by 8.

Card 24 -- Held in Savannah (Attendance: 33,629)

TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor beat Kiss at 4:29 (Chickenwing) by 101.
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda defeated Hailey Smith at 3:59 (Mounted Punches) by 74.
GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh decked Excalibur at 4:58 (Cross-Armbar) by 84 (non-title).
VIRUS/VD: Miss Q over SOS: Bloodshed Barb at 19:32 (Count Out).
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe beat QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa at 28:44 (Starstruck) by 1 (non-title).
"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori tied BARBIE/FLOW: "Blonde" Jane Mansfield at 3:06 (Double Disqualification).
SOS: Bonita Blood bested ORDER: Victoria Von Freeman at 27:59 (DDT) by 1.
VIRUS/VD: Miss Q* and Fibromyalgia beat "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori and ORDER: Deadly Darlene Blitz* at 29:54 (DDT) by 1.

Card 25 -- Held in Avila (Attendance: 47,253)

TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe won over Kiss at 1:39 (Rib Breaker) by 101 (non-title).
BARBIE/FLOW: "Girl Power" Barbie overpowered Hailey Smith at 5:20 (Rib Breaker) by 70.
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" destroyed Excalibur at 2:24 (Tornado Suplex) by 170.
SOS: Bonita Blood decked VIRUS/VD: Miss Q at 8:09 (DDT) by 17.
QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa outmuscled TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell at 27:05 (Peach of Death) by 4.
QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido beat "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori at 29:31 (Quest in the Skies) by 5.
SOS: Betty Sue Blood outmuscled Warrior Twins: Avril Bellatrix at 29:30 (DDT) by 1.
GO/NRA: Red Lotus* and Dragon Lily beat VIRUS/VD: Miss Q and Fibromyalgia* at 28:04 (Lotus Lock) by 1.

Card 26 -- Held in Harrisburg (Attendance: 43,557)

GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda beat Kiss at 3:10 (Mounted Punches) by 104.
SOS: Bloodshed Barb beat Hailey Smith at 4:02 (DDT) by 103.
ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs pinned Excalibur at 5:04 (Fallaway Slam) by 94.
BARBIE/FLOW: "Feminist" Barbie over VIRUS/VD: Miss Q at 7:17 (Count Out).
QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa pinned "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori at 20:28 (Peach of Death) by 6 (non-title).
GO/NRA: Red Lotus outmuscled "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori at 27:50 (Lotus Lock) by 2.
SOS: Betty Sue Blood annihilated GO/NRA: Dragon Lily at 27:33 (DDT) by 1.
VIRUS/VD: Miss Q* and Fibromyalgia won over FT/NRA: Maysie Crane and NRA/FT: Miss Chimera Rue* at 19:57 (DDT) by 6.

Card 27 -- Held in Garden City (Attendance: 34,725)

BARBIE/FLOW: "Girl Power" Barbie outmuscled Kiss at 2:00 (Rib Breaker) by 100.
GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh pinned Hailey Smith at 3:34 (Cross-Armbar) by 63 (non-title).
GRSF: "Sparkling Star" Ayumi Matsuda destroyed Zelda at 2:40 (Side Slam) by 72.
TBABIT: Winter Gore overpowered VIRUS/VD: Miss Q at 19:24 (All is Frozen) by 12.
QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa beat QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido at 27:07 (Peach of Death) by 1.
SOS: Vivian Blood beat "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori at 29:23 (DDT) by 2.
SOS: Betty Sue Blood drew ORDER: Victoria Von Freeman at 5:33 (Double Count Out).
TBABIT: Amaris Gore and Trista Gore* overpowered VIRUS/VD: Miss Q* and Fibromyalgia at 29:14 (Gore's End) by 1.

Card 28 -- Held in Mexicali (Attendance: 30,734)

SOS: Bloodshed Barb pinned Kiss at 5:26 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 82.
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" beat Hailey Smith at 7:50 (Side Slam) by 67.
NRA: Acid Rayne beat Zelda at 7:12 (Rib Breaker) by 71.
TBABIT: Amaris Gore decked VIRUS/VD: Miss Q at 17:09 (Impaler) by 14.
QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa decked GO/NRA: Red Lotus at 27:24 (Peach of Death) by 4.
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda destroyed "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori at 18:56 (Open the Gates) by 6 (non-title).
BARBIE/FLOW: "Feminist" Barbie pinned NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" at 29:21 (The Girly Finisher) by 5 *** won the Luna title.
VIRUS/VD: Miss Q and Fibromyalgia* won over NRA/FT: Elsa Hurst* and Juju Stone at 27:21 (DDT) by 1.

Card 29 -- Held in Bombay (Attendance: 43,689)

GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh pinned Kiss at 4:16 (Cross-Armbar) by 93 (non-title).
ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs over Hailey Smith at 0:30 (Disqualification -- tied opponent up).
NRA: Venus de Rose over Zelda at 4:13 (Count Out).
TBABIT: Trista Gore decked VIRUS/VD: Miss Q at 9:46 (Fallen Angel Suplex) by 17.
QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa beat SOS: Maura Lee Karupt at 28:27 (Peach of Death) by 1.
VIRUS: Dixie Normus won over "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori at 22:29 (Cobra Clutch) by 7 (non-title).
ORDER: Victoria Von Freeman beat Beloved at 29:15 (One Hitter Quitter) by 2.
VIRUS/VD: Miss Q* and Fibromyalgia destroyed GR: Edsel Frost and Izzy Krimson* at 28:52 (DDT) by 1.

Card 30 -- Held in Fairview (Attendance: 45,739)

NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" beat Kiss at 4:26 (Side Slam) by 97.
GRSF: "Sparkling Star" Ayumi Matsuda beat Rhonda Shear at 0:45 (Kick Heard Around the World) by 131.
QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa pinned Zelda at 6:11 (Chickenwing) by 73.
VIRUS/VD: Miss Q defeated GR: "The Russian Nightmare" Vlada Morozov at 18:02 (DDT) by 6.
QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa tied GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda at 2:02 (Double Count Out).
BARBIE/FLOW: "Girl Power" Barbie defeated "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori at 28:28 (The Feminine Ending) by 2.
Warrior Twins: Avril Bellatrix destroyed TBABIT: Winter Gore at 27:39 (Bellatrix Drop and Lock) by 3.
VIRUS/VD: Chic-A-Fil and Sammich Maker* overpowered NRA: Acid Rayne and Venus de Rose* at 27:08 (DDT) by 1.

Card 31 -- Held in Ciudad Juarez (Attendance: 40,154)

ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs bested Kiss at 0:55 (Fallaway Slam) by 103.
QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa over Rhonda Shear at 3:05 (Disqualification -- used belt to hit opponent).
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor defeated Zelda at 6:27 (Chickenwing) by 74.
ORDER: Ice Cold Samantha Matthews over VIRUS/VD: Miss Q at 15:19 (Count Out) *** won the Young title.
VIRUS: Dixie Normus destroyed QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa at 28:35 (Cobra Clutch) by 1 *** won the Phoenix title.
"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori over SOS: Bloodshed Barb at 4:07 (Count Out).
Warrior Twins: Avril Bellatrix bested TBABIT: Amaris Gore at 29:14 (Bellatrix Drop and Lock) by 1.
VIRUS/VD: Ovarian Syndrome and Thyroid Disease drew VIRUS/VD: Chic-A-Fil and Sammich Maker (Time Limit).

Card 32 -- Held in South Los Angeles (Attendance: 49,999)

GRSF: "Sparkling Star" Ayumi Matsuda beat Witchy Wanda at 2:18 (Side Slam) by 83.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor bested Rhonda Shear at 6:10 (Chickenwing) by 74.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe bested Zelda at 6:09 (Rib Breaker) by 74 (non-title).
BARBIE/FLOW: "Blonde" Marilyn Monroe bested VIRUS/VD: Miss Q at 14:53 (European Uppercut) by 15.
QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa overpowered BARBIE/FLOW: "Girl Power" Barbie at 28:12 (Peach of Death) by 4.
Warrior Twins: Avril Bellatrix beat "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori at 27:37 (Bellatrix Drop and Lock) by 2.
TBABIT: Trista Gore pinned Warrior Twins: Avril Bellatrix at 29:06 (Fallen Angel Suplex) by 2.
VIRUS/VD: Miss Q and Fibromyalgia* outmuscled VIRUS/VD: Chic-A-Fil and Sammich Maker* at 27:08 (DDT) by 1 (Tag-team title).

Card 33 -- Held in Bryn Mawr (Attendance: 31,432)

NRA: Acid Rayne won over Witchy Wanda at 2:02 (Rib Breaker) by 82.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe beat Rhonda Shear at 3:59 (Rib Breaker) by 74 (non-title).
GO/NRA: Red Lotus annihilated Zelda at 5:35 (Headlock) by 72.
GR: Edsel Frost pinned VIRUS/VD: Miss Q at 10:39 (Frost Bite) by 15.
QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa won over Riot Grrrl "Cutter" Laura Kinney at 28:19 (Peach of Death) by 4.
"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori tied NRA/FT: Kalypso (Time Limit).
Warrior Twins: Avril Bellatrix tied BARBIE/FLOW: Gorgeous Blonde Devon L. at 10:33 (Double Count Out).
VIRUS/VD: Chic-A-Fil* and Sammich Maker destroyed PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder* and Babs Capone at 28:46 (DDT) by 5.

Card 34 -- Held in Newark (Attendance: 35,699)

QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa over Witchy Wanda at 5:40 (Count Out).
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda outmuscled Rhonda Shear at 3:13 (Mounted Punches) by 77.
FT/NRA: Maysie Crane annihilated Zelda at 5:06 (Side Slam) by 66.
VIRUS/VD: Fibromyalgia over NRA: Acid Rayne at 11:54 (Count Out).
QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa annihilated SOS: Bonita Blood at 28:50 (Peach of Death) by 2.
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily beat "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori at 29:05 (Snap Dragon Suplex) by 2.
Warrior Twins: Avril Bellatrix over GR: "The Russian Nightmare" Vlada Morozov at 3:12 (Count Out).
VIRUS/VD: Chic-A-Fil and Sammich Maker* beat QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa* and "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido at 27:52 (DDT) by 2.

Card 35 -- Held in Watts (Attendance: 33,903)

TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor annihilated Witchy Wanda at 2:32 (Chickenwing) by 85.
BARBIE/FLOW: "Girl Power" Barbie beat Rhonda Shear at 7:19 (Rib Breaker) by 73.
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda over Zelda at 8:47 (Disqualification -- nail file).
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe destroyed NRA: Acid Rayne at 11:12 (Starstruck) by 19.
QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa won over Warrior Twins: Avril Bellatrix at 29:14 (Peach of Death) by 4 (non-title).
"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori overpowered TBABIT: Winter Gore at 28:38 (Hidden Treasure Unearthed) by 1.
Warrior Twins: Avril Bellatrix overpowered ORDER: Amazing Amy Blitz at 29:51 (Bellatrix Drop and Lock) by 1.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe* and "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell beat VIRUS/VD: Chic-A-Fil and Sammich Maker* at 28:40 (Starstruck) by 3.

Card 36 -- Held in Boston (Attendance: 47,323)

TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe overpowered Witchy Wanda at 3:37 (Rib Breaker) by 85 (non-title).
SOS: Bloodshed Barb destroyed Rhonda Shear at 0:42 (DDT) by 108.
NRA/FT: Miss Chimera Rue outmuscled Zelda at 4:44 (Rib Breaker) by 70.
ORDER: Victoria Von Freeman over NRA: Acid Rayne at 4:29 (Count Out).
QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa bested GO/NRA: Dragon Lily at 29:16 (Peach of Death) by 4 *** won the Widow's Peak title.
TBABIT: Amaris Gore decked "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori at 27:26 (Impaler) by 1.
BARBIE/FLOW: "Blonde" Marilyn Monroe bested Warrior Twins: Avril Bellatrix at 29:40 ((In)Famous Blonde Of All!) by 2.
VIRUS/VD: Chic-A-Fil* and Sammich Maker defeated "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori and ORDER: Amazing Amy Blitz* at 20:16 (DDT) by 7.

Card 37 -- Held in Green Bay (Attendance: 32,528)

GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda pinned Witchy Wanda at 5:26 (Mounted Punches) by 88.
GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh bested Rhonda Shear at 3:25 (Cross-Armbar) by 66 (non-title).
VIRUS: Dixie Normus over Zelda at 21:17 (Disqualification -- manager in ring).
Warrior Twins: Avril Bellatrix beat VIRUS/VD: Ovarian Syndrome at 27:51 (Bellatrix Drop and Lock) by 2.
QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa defeated TBABIT: Winter Gore at 24:04 (Peach of Death) by 7.
TBABIT: Trista Gore beat "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori at 28:25 (Fallen Angel Suplex) by 4.
Warrior Twins: Avril Bellatrix tied GR: Edsel Frost at 3:47 (Double Count Out).
VIRUS/VD: Chic-A-Fil and Sammich Maker drew "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori and ORDER: Deadly Darlene Blitz at 0:56 (Double Count Out).

Card 38 -- Held in Miami (Attendance: 38,462)

VIRUS: Dixie Normus bested Witchy Wanda at 2:39 (Cross-Armbar) by 87.
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily outmuscled Rhonda Shear at 2:37 (Fallaway Slam) by 70.
BARBIE/FLOW: "Girl Power" Barbie overpowered Zelda at 4:51 (Rib Breaker) by 73.
ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs overpowered VIRUS/VD: Ovarian Syndrome at 28:34 (Springboard RKO) by 5.
QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa bested TBABIT: Amaris Gore at 29:12 (Peach of Death) by 5.
"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori over GR: "The Russian Nightmare" Vlada Morozov at 10:32 (Count Out).
Warrior Twins: Fiona Bellatrix won over ORDER: Deadly Darlene Blitz at 27:48 (Bellatrix Bomb with Pin) by 3.
GO/NRA: Red Lotus and Dragon Lily* pinned VIRUS/VD: Chic-A-Fil and Sammich Maker* at 27:23 (Lotus Lock) by 2.

Card 39 -- Held in St. Louis (Attendance: 41,326)

BARBIE/FLOW: "Girl Power" Barbie bested Witchy Wanda at 4:00 (Rib Breaker) by 84.
BARBIE/FLOW: Gorgeous Blonde Devon L. destroyed Rhonda Shear at 3:04 (Ankle Lock) by 73.
SOS: Bloodshed Barb outmuscled Zelda at 0:57 (DDT) by 125.
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" destroyed VIRUS/VD: Thyroid Disease at 29:36 (Tornado Suplex) by 1.
QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa beat TBABIT: Trista Gore at 29:38 (Peach of Death) by 2.
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" decked "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori at 28:07 (Tornado Suplex) by 2.
NRA/FT: Kalypso destroyed Anita Nurse at 5:06 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 83.
FT/NRA: Maysie Crane and NRA/FT: Kalypso* won over VIRUS/VD: Chic-A-Fil* and Sammich Maker at 27:16 (Crane Kick) by 2.

Card 40 -- Held in Boulder (Attendance: 37,818)

SOS: Bloodshed Barb overpowered Witchy Wanda at 0:24 (Side Slam) by 148.
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" defeated Rhonda Shear at 1:27 (Tornado Suplex) by 129.
GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh beat Zelda at 5:34 (Cross-Armbar) by 66 (non-title).
VIRUS/VD: Chic-A-Fil tied "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori at 4:19 (Double Disqualification).
QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa decked BARBIE/FLOW: Gorgeous Blonde Devon L. at 29:46 (Peach of Death) by 4.
"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori defeated Anita Nurse at 2:55 (Rib Breaker) by 85 (hourglass).
ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs defeated EDGE: Chick Sanguac at 28:58 (Springboard RKO) by 3.
TBABIT: Amaris Gore and Trista Gore* destroyed VIRUS/VD: Chic-A-Fil* and Sammich Maker at 27:08 (Gore's End) by 2.

Card 41 -- Held in Calgary (Attendance: 49,663)

GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh pinned Witchy Wanda at 4:47 (Cross-Armbar) by 77 (non-title).
ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs defeated Rhonda Shear at 6:32 (Fallaway Slam) by 76.
NRA/FT: Kalypso annihilated Zelda at 4:02 (Back Elbow Smash) by 72.
NRA: Venus de Rose overpowered Saki Cho at 1:42 (Cobra Clutch) by 129.
QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa over GR: "The Russian Nightmare" Vlada Morozov at 12:27 (Disqualification -- loaded elbow pad).
ORDER: Victoria Von Freeman bested "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori at 28:08 (One Hitter Quitter) by 3.
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily defeated TBABIT: Winter Gore at 29:10 (Snap Dragon Suplex) by 3.
VIRUS/VD: Chic-A-Fil and Sammich Maker drew GR: Edsel Frost and Izzy Krimson (Time Limit).

Card 42 -- Held in Charlotte (Attendance: 44,904)

NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" decked Witchy Wanda at 5:50 (Side Slam) by 81.
GR: Izzy Krimson destroyed Rhonda Shear at 5:58 (Fallaway Slam) by 70.
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily over Zelda at 12:47 (Count Out).
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe destroyed NRA: Venus de Rose at 17:08 (Starstruck) by 7.
QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa annihilated Pebbles at 2:53 (Chickenwing) by 146.
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda annihilated QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido at 29:11 (Open the Gates) by 1.
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily bested TBABIT: Amaris Gore at 28:30 (Snap Dragon Suplex) by 1.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe and "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell* outmuscled Pebbles and Alexandria Burnn* at 0:46 (Side Slam) by 127.

Card 43 -- Held in Dover (Attendance: 33,813)

BARBIE/FLOW: "Blonde" Marilyn Monroe outmuscled Witchy Wanda at 1:46 (Cross-Armbar) by 83.
GRSF: "Sparkling Star" Ayumi Matsuda defeated Ripley at 5:09 (Headlock) by 70.
GR: "The Russian Nightmare" Vlada Morozov annihilated Zelda at 0:38 (Russian Sickle) by 125.
NRA: Venus de Rose bested Anita Nurse at 4:17 (Ankle Lock) by 86.
QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa annihilated NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" at 27:09 (Peach of Death) by 4 (non-title).
QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido outmuscled VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy at 29:45 (Quest in the Skies) by 3.
TBABIT: Trista Gore bested GO/NRA: Dragon Lily at 29:27 (Fallen Angel Suplex) by 2.
TBABIT: Amaris Gore and Trista Gore* destroyed Pebbles* and Alexandria Burnn at 0:42 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 127.

Card 44 -- Held in the Free State (Attendance: 48,316)

ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs pinned Witchy Wanda at 4:53 (Fallaway Slam) by 87.
QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa defeated Ripley at 1:23 (Ankle Lock) by 108.
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" defeated Zelda at 4:39 (Side Slam) by 70.
ORDER: Victoria Von Freeman pinned NRA: Venus de Rose at 27:23 (One Hitter Quitter) by 3.
QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa won over Anita Nurse at 3:35 (Ankle Lock) by 90 (hourglass).
QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido pinned Warrior Twins: Avril Bellatrix at 28:14 (Quest in the Skies) by 3 *** won the Sensational title.
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily annihilated Anita Nurse at 7:45 (Fallaway Slam) by 45.
TBABIT: Winter Gore, Amaris Gore*, and Trista Gore won over Judy Bagwell*, Pebbles, and Alexandria Burnn at 3:43 (European Uppercut) by 116 *** won the Trinity titles.

Card 45 -- Held in Johannesburg (Attendance: 30,125)

NRA: Venus de Rose pinned Shadow Goddess at 6:16 (Fallaway Slam) by 62.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor defeated Ripley at 3:26 (Ankle Lock) by 75.
BARBIE/FLOW: Curvy Blonde Dylann V. annihilated Zelda at 7:10 (Mounted Punches) by 74.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor beat Herlee Shebot at 3:31 (Ankle Lock) by 71.
QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa overpowered ORDER: Victoria Von Freeman at 28:40 (Peach of Death) by 3.
QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido decked GO/NRA: Dragon Lily at 28:15 (Quest in the Skies) by 3.
ORDER: Heather Zastempowski destroyed GO/NRA: Dragon Lily at 27:25 (Mind Fooking Experience) by 1.
TBABIT: Winter Gore, Amaris Gore, and Trista Gore* won over Kerwyn Deegan*, NRA: Acid Rayne, and Venus de Rose at 15:30 (Gore's End) by 7.

Card 46 -- Held in Crete (Attendance: 34,959)

NRA/FT: Miss Chimera Rue won over Shadow Goddess at 2:33 (Rib Breaker) by 63.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe over Ripley at 6:14 (Count Out) (non-title).
ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs bested Zelda at 6:56 (Fallaway Slam) by 76.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe outmuscled Herlee Shebot at 7:13 (Fallaway Slam) by 70 (non-title).
SOS: Monique Blood defeated TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell at 28:31 (DDT) by 5 (non-title).
QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido outmuscled NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" at 27:58 (Quest in the Skies) by 3 (non-title).
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" destroyed TBABIT: Winter Gore at 29:43 (Tornado Suplex) by 3.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor*, "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe, and "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell outmuscled GRSF: "Sparkling Star" Ayumi Matsuda, "Panda Ninja" Evie Takahashi, and "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda* at 28:28 (Rebellion) by 3.

Card 47 -- Held in Yonkers (Attendance: 39,568)

GO/NRA: Dragon Lily beat Shadow Goddess at 4:24 (Fallaway Slam) by 63.
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda over Ripley at 5:29 (Count Out).
GR: Edsel Frost outmuscled Zelda at 2:56 (European Uppercut) by 70.
GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh over Herlee Shebot at 4:57 (Count Out) (non-title).
SOS: Monique Blood pinned Warrior Twins: Avril Bellatrix at 29:51 (DDT) by 5 (non-title).
QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido destroyed Anita Nurse at 1:39 (Cross-Armbar) by 90 (hourglass).
ORDER: Victoria Von Freeman decked TBABIT: Winter Gore at 28:57 (One Hitter Quitter) by 4.
GRSF: "Sparkling Star" Ayumi Matsuda, "Panda Ninja" Evie Takahashi, and "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda* outmuscled GO/NRA: Red Lotus, Lady Fang Gogh*, and Dragon Lily at 27:04 (The Stars Are Aligned) by 1.

Card 48 -- Held in Athens (Attendance: 48,921)

NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" outmuscled Shadow Goddess at 3:04 (Side Slam) by 63.
BARBIE/FLOW: "Girl Power" Barbie destroyed Ripley at 5:18 (Mounted Punches) by 74.
GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh beat Cali Candy at 4:28 (Gogh 2 Sleep) by 91 (non-title).
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" over Herlee Shebot at 5:36 (Count Out).
SOS: Monique Blood outmuscled NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" at 27:52 (DDT) by 5 (non-title).
QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido outmuscled ORDER: Victoria Von Freeman at 27:20 (Quest in the Skies) by 2.
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" bested TBABIT: Amaris Gore at 27:22 (Tornado Suplex) by 1.
TBABIT: Winter Gore, Amaris Gore, and Trista Gore* pinned GRSF: "Sparkling Star" Ayumi Matsuda*, "Panda Ninja" Evie Takahashi, and "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda at 28:53 (Gore's End) by 2.

Card 49 -- Held in Fort Worth (Attendance: 36,162)

GR: Izzy Krimson outmuscled Shadow Goddess at 4:20 (Fallaway Slam) by 63.
SOS: Bloodshed Barb over Ripley at 4:36 (Count Out).
GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh outmuscled Lady Spider at 1:15 (Side Slam) by 119 (non-title).
ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs destroyed Herlee Shebot at 4:22 (Springboard RKO) by 101.
ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs destroyed VIRUS/RWS: Mercedes Martinez at 24:01 (Springboard RKO) by 7.
FT/NRA: Maysie Crane tied Warrior Twins: Avril Bellatrix at 10:12 (No Contest).
ORDER: Victoria Von Freeman decked TBABIT: Amaris Gore at 28:45 (One Hitter Quitter) by 2.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor, "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe, and "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell* beat NRA: Acid Rayne, Venus de Rose, and Siouxsie "Blood Moon"* at 29:16 (Rebellion) by 2.

Card 50 -- Held in Echo (Attendance: 42,539)

GRSF: "Sparkling Star" Ayumi Matsuda over Judy Bagwell at 4:24 (Disqualification -- used brass knuckles).
GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh defeated Ripley at 5:01 (Mounted Punches) by 67 (non-title).
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" outmuscled Lady Spider at 3:33 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 119.
QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa overpowered Saki Cho at 0:32 (Superplex) by 136.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor tied TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe (Time Limit).
ORDER: Victoria Von Freeman bested FT/NRA: Maysie Crane at 27:37 (One Hitter Quitter) by 1.
TBABIT: Trista Gore won over NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" at 28:42 (Fallen Angel Suplex) by 2.
TBABIT: Winter Gore*, Amaris Gore, and Trista Gore overpowered PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder, Babs Capone*, and Hope at 16:59 (Gore's End) by 6.

Card 51 -- Held in Macon (Attendance: 39,255)

QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa annihilated Judy Bagwell at 3:34 (Chickenwing) by 111.
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily over Ripley at 14:39 (Disqualification -- used powder).
ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs won over Lady Spider at 1:59 (Back Elbow Smash) by 123.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor pinned Saki Cho at 2:57 (DDT) by 137.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor annihilated "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori at 20:49 (Widowmaker) by 7 (non-title).
SOS: Vivian Blood drew GO/NRA: Dragon Lily at 3:01 (Double Disqualification).
TBABIT: Trista Gore destroyed ORDER: Victoria Von Freeman at 28:52 (Fallen Angel Suplex) by 1.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor, "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe, and "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell* bested QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa*, "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido, and ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs at 19:56 (Rebellion) by 9.

Card 52 -- Held in Little Rock (Attendance: 31,189)

TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor over Judy Bagwell at 7:20 (Disqualification -- used powder).
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" over Ripley at 4:16 (Disqualification -- hidden spike).
GRSF: "Panda Ninja" Evie Takahashi decked GRSF: "Sparkling Star" Ayumi Matsuda at 27:43 (The Panda Expression) by 1.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe outmuscled Saki Cho at 2:03 (Backbreaker) by 139 (non-title).
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor pinned Riot Grrrl "Cutter" Laura Kinney at 27:04 (Widowmaker) by 5.
ORDER: Victoria Von Freeman overpowered SOS: Vivian Blood at 28:13 (One Hitter Quitter) by 1.
ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs destroyed IMT: The Master's Wife #3 at 11:45 (Springboard RKO) by 14.
TBABIT: Winter Gore*, Amaris Gore, and Trista Gore defeated QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa, "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido*, and ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs at 21:52 (Gore's End) by 8.

Card 53 -- Held in Copenhagen (Attendance: 45,775)

TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe destroyed Judy Bagwell at 1:45 (Rib Breaker) by 112 (non-title).
ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs overpowered Ripley at 6:03 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 73.
GRSF: "Sparkling Star" Ayumi Matsuda decked VIRUS/VD: Miss Q at 8:00 (Kick Heard Around the World) by 17.
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda won over Saki Cho at 0:26 (Superplex) by 136.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor outmuscled Warrior Twins: Avril Bellatrix at 27:29 (Widowmaker) by 5 (non-title).
SOS: Maura Lee Karupt bested NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" at 29:48 (DDT) by 3.
ORDER: Victoria Von Freeman decked IMT: The Master's Wife #2 at 15:29 (Superplex) by 13.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor*, "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe, and "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell pinned "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori, ORDER: Amazing Amy Blitz*, and Deadly Darlene Blitz at 28:54 (Rebellion) by 4.

Card 54 -- Held in Rosemont (Attendance: 35,785)

GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda annihilated Judy Bagwell at 3:55 (Mounted Punches) by 115.
GR: Izzy Krimson over Ripley at 28:48 (Disqualification -- loaded elbow pad).
GRSF: "Sparkling Star" Ayumi Matsuda beat Saki Cho at 0:43 (Superplex) by 134.
BARBIE/FLOW: "Girl Power" Barbie over Saki Cho at 4:15 (Count Out).
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor pinned GO/NRA: Dragon Lily at 27:41 (Widowmaker) by 5 (non-title).
SOS: Maura Lee Karupt beat ORDER: Victoria Von Freeman at 27:05 (DDT) by 2.
ORDER: Heather Zastempowski outmuscled IMT: The Master's Wife #1 at 23:48 (Mind Fooking Experience) by 10.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor*, "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe, and "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell overpowered GO/NRA: Red Lotus, Lady Fang Gogh, and Dragon Lily* at 27:59 (Rebellion) by 4.

Card 55 -- Held in Kokomo (Attendance: 48,650)

BARBIE/FLOW: "Girl Power" Barbie pinned Judy Bagwell at 2:13 (Rib Breaker) by 111.
GRSF: "Sparkling Star" Ayumi Matsuda pinned Dani Bonaduce at 0:33 (Kick Heard Around the World) by 164.
GRSF: "Sparkling Star" Ayumi Matsuda annihilated Winifred Elmburn at 3:36 (Side Slam) by 88.
SOS: Bloodshed Barb outmuscled Saki Cho at 2:51 (Boston Crab) by 113.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor decked Pebbles at 2:04 (Chickenwing) by 147.
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda won over Riot Grrrl "Cutter" Laura Kinney at 27:39 (Open the Gates) by 4.
ORDER: Victoria Von Freeman decked IMT: Pearl Forrester at 13:01 (Cobra Clutch) by 11 (Guest Referee: VIRUS/BP: Veronica Sky).
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor, "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe*, and "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell decked PLP/XOXO: Slamarella, NRA/FT: Elsa Hurst*, and Juju Stone at 28:00 (Rebellion) by 3.

Card 56 -- Held in Tirana (Attendance: 49,744)

SOS: Bloodshed Barb annihilated Judy Bagwell at 2:54 (Side Slam) by 151.
QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa pinned Dani Bonaduce at 1:16 (Ankle Lock) by 105.
VIRUS/VD: Fibromyalgia annihilated GRSF: "Sparkling Star" Ayumi Matsuda at 27:39 (Cobra Clutch) by 2.
GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh bested Saki Cho at 2:40 (Superplex) by 132 (non-title).
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor pinned NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" at 28:40 (Widowmaker) by 5 (non-title).
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda destroyed Warrior Twins: Avril Bellatrix at 27:50 (Open the Gates) by 4 (non-title).
ORDER: Amazing Amy Blitz overpowered IMT: Tina Dalen "Sister of Jim Dalen" at 24:51 (054) by 9.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor, "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe, and "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell* defeated GR: "The Russian Nightmare" Vlada Morozov, Edsel Frost, and Izzy Krimson* at 28:25 (Rebellion) by 3.

Card 57 -- Held in Franklin Township (Attendance: 44,393)

GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh defeated Judy Bagwell at 3:34 (Cross-Armbar) by 104 (non-title).
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor decked Dani Bonaduce at 0:23 (Widowmaker) by 167.
QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa defeated GRSF: "Sparkling Star" Ayumi Matsuda at 27:06 (Peach of Death) by 2.
NRA/FT: Kalypso outmuscled Saki Cho at 1:08 (DDT) by 129.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor beat Fay Tempest at 6:18 (Chickenwing) by 68.
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda won over GO/NRA: Dragon Lily at 27:09 (Open the Gates) by 4 (non-title).
ORDER: Heather Zastempowski over GR: "The Russian Nightmare" Vlada Morozov at 7:15 (Disqualification -- nail file).
TBABIT: Winter Gore*, Amaris Gore, and Trista Gore bested "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori, ORDER: Amazing Amy Blitz*, and Deadly Darlene Blitz at 29:21 (Gore's End) by 3.

Card 58 -- Held in Alberta (Attendance: 34,373)

BARBIE/FLOW: Gorgeous Blonde Devon L. over Judy Bagwell at 4:57 (Disqualification -- loaded elbow pad).
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe over Dani Bonaduce at 2:50 (Count Out) (non-title).
GRSF: "Sparkling Star" Ayumi Matsuda outmuscled TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell at 29:01 (Kick Heard Around the World) by 2.
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily annihilated Saki Cho at 0:21 (Big Splash) by 128.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor bested Hydele Seka at 4:13 (Chickenwing) by 73.
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda destroyed Pebbles at 1:08 (Mounted Punches) by 150.
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" decked Pebbles at 1:48 (Side Slam) by 143.
TBABIT: Winter Gore*, Amaris Gore, and Trista Gore defeated GO/NRA: Red Lotus, Lady Fang Gogh, and Dragon Lily* at 29:28 (Gore's End) by 3.

Card 59 -- Held in Cologne (Attendance: 30,500)

NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" outmuscled Judy Bagwell at 1:33 (Side Slam) by 108.
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda over Dani Bonaduce at 1:29 (Count Out).
GRSF: "Sparkling Star" Ayumi Matsuda bested "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori at 28:28 (Kick Heard Around the World) by 4.
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" bested Saki Cho at 2:50 (Piledriver) by 130.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor outmuscled Anita Nurse at 4:31 (Fallaway Slam) by 92.
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda decked NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" at 29:18 (Open the Gates) by 4 (non-title).
BARBIE/FLOW: Curvy Blonde Dylann V. bested Pebbles at 2:28 (Mounted Punches) by 147.
TBABIT: Winter Gore, Amaris Gore*, and Trista Gore destroyed FT/NRA: Maysie Crane, NRA/FT: Miss Chimera Rue*, and Kalypso at 27:02 (Gore's End) by 5.

Card 60 -- Held in Columbus (Attendance: 39,546)

ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs overpowered Judy Bagwell at 3:27 (Fallaway Slam) by 114.
BARBIE/FLOW: "Girl Power" Barbie outmuscled Dani Bonaduce at 4:50 (Rib Breaker) by 72.
GRSF: "Sparkling Star" Ayumi Matsuda annihilated Riot Grrrl "Cutter" Laura Kinney at 27:51 (Kick Heard Around the World) by 2.
ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs destroyed Saki Cho at 2:38 (Brainbuster) by 133.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor outmuscled Ophelia Brewster at 2:07 (Ankle Lock) by 85.
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda outmuscled Anita Nurse at 6:17 (Back Elbow Smash) by 90 (hourglass).
ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs outmuscled Pebbles at 1:12 (Fallaway Slam) by 149.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor, "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe*, and "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell overpowered TBABIT: Winter Gore*, Amaris Gore, and Trista Gore at 29:54 (Rebellion) by 1 (Six-man title) *** won the The Furies titles.

Card 61 -- Held in Lexington (Attendance: 36,195)

TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor overpowered Faith Kill at 7:24 (Chickenwing) by 66.
SOS: Bloodshed Barb pinned Dani Bonaduce at 4:16 (Back Elbow Smash) by 84.
GRSF: "Sparkling Star" Ayumi Matsuda destroyed Warrior Twins: Avril Bellatrix at 29:19 (Kick Heard Around the World) by 2.
QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa over Winifred Elmburn at 4:42 (Count Out).
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor over Lillian the Axe at 2:24 (Disqualification -- nail file).
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda outmuscled ORDER: Victoria Von Freeman at 28:16 (Open the Gates) by 3.
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" won over Arielle Ash at 0:53 (Tornado Suplex) by 118.
TBABIT: Winter Gore*, Amaris Gore, and Trista Gore beat GR: "The Russian Nightmare" Vlada Morozov, Edsel Frost*, and Izzy Krimson at 27:01 (Gore's End) by 2.

Card 62 -- Held in Arlington (Attendance: 46,851)

TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe won over Faith Kill at 2:52 (Superplex) by 133 (non-title).
GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh defeated Dani Bonaduce at 5:09 (Cross-Armbar) by 65 (non-title).
GRSF: "Sparkling Star" Ayumi Matsuda won over GO/NRA: Dragon Lily at 27:51 (Kick Heard Around the World) by 2.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor won over Winifred Elmburn at 4:46 (Chickenwing) by 90.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor outmuscled Alexandria Burnn at 1:44 (Headlock) by 128.
ORDER: Amazing Amy Blitz beat VIRUS/PA: Killer Kay Vicious at 27:03 (054) by 1.
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" overpowered Fay Tempest at 2:12 (Cross-Armbar) by 106.

Card 63 -- Held in Macao (Attendance: 49,729)

SOS: Bloodshed Barb over Faith Kill at 0:34 (Count Out).
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" beat Dani Bonaduce at 0:38 (Tornado Suplex) by 162.
GRSF: "Sparkling Star" Ayumi Matsuda beat Pebbles at 1:48 (Side Slam) by 145.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe destroyed Winifred Elmburn at 5:14 (Rib Breaker) by 90 (non-title).
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor pinned Cecilla "The Spider" Webb at 1:45 (Widowmaker) by 144.
ORDER: Deadly Darlene Blitz outmuscled VIRUS/PA: Maniac Maureen Mayhem at 28:49 (Blackheart Punch) by 1.
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" decked Hydele Seka at 3:12 (Cross-Armbar) by 110.

Card 64 -- Held in Jackson (Attendance: 40,941)

GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh bested Faith Kill at 2:01 (Backbreaker) by 126 (non-title).
ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs defeated Dani Bonaduce at 1:13 (Springboard RKO) by 165.
GRSF: "Sparkling Star" Ayumi Matsuda annihilated NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" at 28:34 (Kick Heard Around the World) by 2.
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda beat Winifred Elmburn at 5:08 (Mounted Punches) by 93.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor outmuscled Delilah De Liar at 5:29 (Ankle Lock) by 78.
NRA/FT: Miss Chimera Rue bested Anita Nurse at 4:17 (Cross-Armbar) by 88.
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" pinned Anita Nurse at 5:47 (Cross-Armbar) by 84.

Card 65 -- Held in Lynn (Attendance: 47,277)

NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" outmuscled Faith Kill at 4:08 (Side Slam) by 62.
GRSF: "Sparkling Star" Ayumi Matsuda pinned Kerwyn Deegan at 5:20 (Side Slam) by 77.
GRSF: "Sparkling Star" Ayumi Matsuda outmuscled Anita Nurse at 1:54 (Chickenwing) by 85 (hourglass).
BARBIE/FLOW: "Girl Power" Barbie overpowered Winifred Elmburn at 6:24 (Rib Breaker) by 89.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor overpowered Eleanor Mustang at 6:40 (Chickenwing) by 81.
ORDER: Ice Cold Samantha Matthews bested VIRUS/PA: Suicidal Abby Steele at 23:50 (Ice Cold Stunner) by 8.
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" over Rosemary Smythe at 2:46 (Count Out).

Card 66 -- Held in Cadiz (Attendance: 30,141)

ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs overpowered Faith Kill at 5:48 (Fallaway Slam) by 68.
QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa outmuscled Kerwyn Deegan at 5:38 (Chickenwing) by 78.
GRSF: "Sparkling Star" Ayumi Matsuda decked ORDER: Victoria Von Freeman at 29:56 (Kick Heard Around the World) by 1.
SOS: Bloodshed Barb pinned Winifred Elmburn at 0:33 (DDT) by 150.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor decked E.V.E. of Dystopia at 1:22 (Widowmaker) by 125.
VIRUS: Dixie Normus defeated Pebbles at 2:10 (Cross-Armbar) by 149.
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" won over Ophelia Brewster at 1:46 (Cobra Clutch) by 136.

Card 67 -- Held in Ottawa (Attendance: 30,525)

GRSF: "Sparkling Star" Ayumi Matsuda overpowered Eagle Feather at 5:54 (Headlock) by 60.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor decked Kerwyn Deegan at 6:00 (Chickenwing) by 79.
GRSF: "Panda Ninja" Evie Takahashi over VIRUS/VD: Miss Q at 3:50 (Count Out).
GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh destroyed Winifred Elmburn at 2:13 (Gogh 2 Sleep) by 169 (non-title).
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor over Darling Wolfe at 4:46 (Count Out).
ORDER: Ice Cold Samantha Matthews won over VIRUS/PA: The Crippler Rae Robertson at 22:16 (Ice Cold Stunner) by 8.
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" beat Lillian the Axe at 1:30 (Backbreaker) by 126.

Card 68 -- Held in Topeka (Attendance: 38,384)

QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa over Eagle Feather at 22:34 (Count Out).
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe bested Kerwyn Deegan at 5:22 (Rib Breaker) by 79 (non-title).
VIRUS/VD: Fibromyalgia won over GRSF: "Panda Ninja" Evie Takahashi at 29:27 (Cobra Clutch) by 1.
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" over Winifred Elmburn at 13:41 (Count Out).
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor pinned ORDER: Victoria Von Freeman at 28:11 (Widowmaker) by 4 *** won the Fabulous title.
BARBIE/FLOW: "Girl Power" Barbie tied Riot Grrrl "Cutter" Laura Kinney at 1:16 (Double Count Out).
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" won over Scarlett Feverdream at 4:42 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 75.

Card 69 -- Held in Elrodville (Attendance: 35,239)

TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor over Eagle Feather at 3:10 (Disqualification -- used powder).
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda defeated Kerwyn Deegan at 1:54 (Mounted Punches) by 82.
QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa beat GRSF: "Panda Ninja" Evie Takahashi at 28:39 (Peach of Death) by 1.
ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs defeated Winifred Elmburn at 3:14 (Fallaway Slam) by 92.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe overpowered TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell at 27:25 (Starstruck) by 5 (non-title).
BARBIE/FLOW: "Girl Power" Barbie outmuscled Pebbles at 1:19 (Rib Breaker) by 146.
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" defeated Alexandria Burnn at 2:19 (Ankle Lock) by 123.

Card 70 -- Held in Seville (Attendance: 40,951)

TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe annihilated Eagle Feather at 5:21 (Superplex) by 99 (non-title).
BARBIE/FLOW: "Girl Power" Barbie over Kerwyn Deegan at 28:30 (Disqualification -- pushed ref).
SOS: Monique Blood beat GRSF: "Panda Ninja" Evie Takahashi at 28:37 (DDT) by 2 *** won the Glow title.
QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa beat PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder at 20:20 (Peach of Death) by 6.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe beat "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori at 21:24 (Starstruck) by 7 (non-title).
Riot Grrrl "Cutter" Laura Kinney pinned SOS: Bloodshed Barb at 14:10 (Burning Blade) by 21.
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" beat Cecilla "The Spider" Webb at 1:37 (Tornado Suplex) by 139.

Card 71 -- Held in Hamburg (Attendance: 31,501)

GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda annihilated Eagle Feather at 5:07 (Mounted Punches) by 48.
SOS: Bloodshed Barb outmuscled Kerwyn Deegan at 3:12 (DDT) by 102.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor beat GRSF: "Panda Ninja" Evie Takahashi at 27:03 (Widowmaker) by 2.
ORDER: Heather Zastempowski won over PLP/HD: Gaby Wonder at 27:46 (Mind Fooking Experience) by 3.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe destroyed NRA/FT: Miss Chimera Rue at 28:02 (Starstruck) by 5.
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily over SOS: Bloodshed Barb at 4:02 (Count Out).
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" decked Delilah De Liar at 4:57 (Headlock) by 71.

Card 72 -- Held in Denver (Attendance: 44,705)

BARBIE/FLOW: "Girl Power" Barbie bested Eagle Feather at 6:32 (Mounted Punches) by 64.
GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh destroyed Kerwyn Deegan at 6:17 (Cross-Armbar) by 71 (non-title).
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe bested GRSF: "Panda Ninja" Evie Takahashi at 28:22 (Starstruck) by 2 (non-title).
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily destroyed VIRUS/VD: Sammich Maker at 27:51 (Snap Dragon Suplex) by 1.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe destroyed Riot Grrrl "Cutter" Laura Kinney at 29:02 (Starstruck) by 5 (non-title).
SOS: Bloodshed Barb decked Pebbles at 2:49 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 128.
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" destroyed Eleanor Mustang at 2:47 (Side Slam) by 77.

Card 73 -- Held in Sioux Falls (Attendance: 44,743)

SOS: Bloodshed Barb bested Eagle Feather at 6:36 (Side Slam) by 73.
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" won over Kerwyn Deegan at 1:32 (Side Slam) by 75.
GRSF: "Panda Ninja" Evie Takahashi pinned TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell at 28:17 (The Panda Expression) by 3.
VIRUS/VD: Fibromyalgia drew QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa (Time Limit).
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe bested TBABIT: Winter Gore at 22:12 (Starstruck) by 8.
SOS: Bloodshed Barb destroyed Fay Tempest at 2:24 (DDT) by 123.
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" over E.V.E. of Dystopia at 10:36 (Count Out).

Card 74 -- Held in Milwaukee (Attendance: 38,624)

GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh annihilated Eagle Feather at 1:55 (Cobra Clutch) by 105 (non-title).
BARBIE/FLOW: "Blonde" Marilyn Monroe won over Kerwyn Deegan at 1:00 ((In)Famous Blonde Of All!) by 125.
GRSF: "Panda Ninja" Evie Takahashi decked "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori at 28:09 (The Panda Expression) by 5.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor outmuscled VIRUS/VD: Fibromyalgia at 28:01 (Widowmaker) by 1 (non-title).
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe decked TBABIT: Amaris Gore at 23:51 (Starstruck) by 6.
SOS: Bloodshed Barb over Hydele Seka at 2:13 (Disqualification -- used belt to hit opponent).
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" bested Stella Shinemor at 5:36 (Cross-Armbar) by 70.

Card 75 -- Held in East Chicago (Attendance: 32,775)

NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" over Eagle Feather at 4:34 (Disqualification -- manager in ring).
ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs overpowered Kerwyn Deegan at 4:52 (Fallaway Slam) by 81.
GRSF: "Panda Ninja" Evie Takahashi tied QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido at 0:56 (Double Disqualification).
VIRUS/VD: Fibromyalgia outmuscled TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell at 27:03 (Cobra Clutch) by 4.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe defeated TBABIT: Trista Gore at 28:34 (Starstruck) by 3.
SOS: Bloodshed Barb beat Lillian the Axe at 3:57 (Big Splash) by 105.
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" decked Darling Wolfe at 9:23 (Side Slam) by 48.

Card 76 -- Held in Los Angeles (Attendance: 31,043)

ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs over Eagle Feather at 6:47 (Disqualification -- refused to break choke).
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor over Wild Texas Rose at 5:55 (Disqualification -- loaded elbow pad).
GRSF: "Panda Ninja" Evie Takahashi annihilated FT/NRA: Maysie Crane at 27:43 (The Panda Expression) by 3.
VIRUS/VD: Fibromyalgia pinned "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori at 21:18 (Cobra Clutch) by 6 *** won the Stratus title.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe beat Pebbles at 2:48 (Rib Breaker) by 147 (non-title).
SOS: Bloodshed Barb decked Alexandria Burnn at 0:42 (DDT) by 143.
BARBIE/FLOW: Curvy Blonde Dylann V. won over NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" at 21:41 (The Curvy Gorge) by 6 (non-title).

Card 77 -- Held in Nice (Attendance: 45,826)

GRSF: "Sparkling Star" Ayumi Matsuda beat Rockin Sue at 5:18 (Side Slam) by 54.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe annihilated Wild Texas Rose at 6:12 (Ankle Lock) by 98 (non-title).
GRSF: "Panda Ninja" Evie Takahashi overpowered SOS: Vivian Blood at 28:10 (The Panda Expression) by 3.
VIRUS/VD: Fibromyalgia bested BARBIE/FLOW: "Blonde" Jane Mansfield at 19:18 (Cobra Clutch) by 6.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe over Fay Tempest at 0:42 (Count Out) (non-title).
SOS: Bloodshed Barb over Cecilla "The Spider" Webb at 4:34 (Count Out).
ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs over Arielle Ash at 1:33 (Count Out).

Battle Royal -- Held in New York City (Attendance: 47,034)

SOS: Bloodshed Barb picked up $1,000 when NRA: Acid Rayne hurled him out of the ring.
NRA/FT: Kalypso collected $1,100 when "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori threw him out of the ring.
NRA: Venus de Rose was given $1,200 after she was thrown out by GRSF: "Sparkling Star" Ayumi Matsuda.
NRA: Siouxsie "Blood Moon" grabbed $1,300 after "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori threw her outside the ring.
GR: Izzy Krimson nabbed a quick $1,400 when QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa hurled her out.
GRSF: "Sparkling Star" Ayumi Matsuda nabbed $1,500 when she was hurled out by TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe.
"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori snatched $1,600 when TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor flung her out of the ring.
TBABIT: Amaris Gore was given $1,700 when QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa threw her between the ropes.
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily was paid $1,800 after NRA/FT: Miss Chimera Rue tossed him into some fans at ringside.
GRSF: "Panda Ninja" Evie Takahashi pocketed $1,900 after she got flung out by GR: Edsel Frost.
VIRUS: Dixie Normus pocketed $2,000 when she was thrown out of the ring by GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda.
NRA/FT: Miss Chimera Rue took home $2,100 after TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor threw him onto the steps.
TBABIT: Trista Gore was awarded a quick $2,200 after TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell threw her out of the ring.
QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido gained $2,300 when she was flipped into her manager at ringside by TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor grabbed $2,400 when she was flung out of the ring by GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda.
QR: "Dark Peach" Miki Ishikawa won $2,500 after NRA: Acid Rayne threw her between the ropes.
GR: Edsel Frost was given $2,600 after getting thrown out by TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe and GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda.
TBABIT: Winter Gore took $2,700 after TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell flung her onto the apron.
TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell was awarded $2,800 after NRA: Acid Rayne flipped her onto the announcer's table.
NRA: Acid Rayne won $2,900 in imaginary earnings when she got flung into the audience by TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe pocketed $3,000 after GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda threw her over the turnbuckle.
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda won the battle royal and its $30,000 prize.

Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2019 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.