IWA RESULTS
Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

QUEEN'S QUEST WRESTLING

BULLETIN #4 -- SEPTEMBER 2020

Card 1: Held in Seville (Attendance: 35,080)

GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori over Samantha Carson at 13:32 (Count Out).
EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido destroyed Gina Peterson at 4:19 (Chickenwing) by 98.
Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith annihilated Bailey Confetti at 4:51 (European Uppercut) by 101.
Camilla Floyd won over Francis McLoserton at 6:57 (Bodyslam) by 66 (non-title).
EPIC: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas bested Jacqui Smiley at 2:20 (Chickenwing) by 127.
Camilla Floyd bested Charlotte York at 2:14 (Bodyslam) by 96 (non-title).
VIRUS/Luniz: Judy Sessions defeated EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido at 27:32 (Big Splash) by 3 (Guest Referee: AI: "Mermaid" Merida Pureheart).
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Josie bested Gianna Gotti at 28:33 (Catfish Brainbuster) by 2.
Main event: EPIC: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom outmuscled Camilla Floyd at 37:21 (Radiant Attraction) by 7.

Card 2: Held in London (Attendance: 43,861)

GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura pinned Samantha Carson at 3:40 (Chickenwing) by 121.
EPIC: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas over Gina Peterson at 21:06 (Count Out).
Barbie Bonanno beat Bailey Confetti at 1:38 (Ankle Lock) by 101.
SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose defeated Francis McLoserton at 2:59 (Ankle Lock) by 71.
GRSF: "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki destroyed Jacqui Smiley at 3:37 (Pumphandle Slam) by 123.
Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith over Christina Redgrave at 3:05 (Count Out).
Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith destroyed EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido at 21:09 (Crucified) by 6.
BNC/ORDER: Wildfire Whitney Clark beat Gianna Gotti at 28:51 (Wildfire Stunner) by 2.
Main event: GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori drew EPIC: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom at 11:28 (Double Count Out).

Card 3: Held in Mayberry (Attendance: 44,978)

EPIC: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom bested Samantha Carson at 2:25 (Pumphandle Slam) by 117 (non-title).
GRSF: "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki won over Gina Peterson at 5:48 (Pumphandle Slam) by 98.
Yashahira Dragon destroyed Bailey Confetti at 6:15 (Bodyslam) by 97.
Izzy Rhodes defeated Francis McLoserton at 6:59 (Bodyslam) by 67.
Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith outmuscled Jacqui Smiley at 2:36 (European Uppercut) by 125.
Camilla Floyd bested Christina Redgrave at 6:37 (Bodyslam) by 90 (non-title).
EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido decked "Reborn" Vlada Morozov at 29:19 (Quest in the Skies) by 4.
Gianna Gotti decked Yashahira Dragon at 27:33 (Big Splash) by 2.
Main event: EPIC: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom overpowered GRSF: "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki at 52:28 (Radiant Attraction) by 2.

Card 4: Held in Pierre (Attendance: 36,627)

EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido decked Samantha Carson at 3:19 (Chickenwing) by 117.
VIRUS/Luniz: Judy Sessions overpowered Gina Peterson at 4:14 (Bodyslam) by 96.
Camilla Floyd outmuscled Bailey Confetti at 4:32 (Bodyslam) by 99 (non-title).
ORDER: Huntress overpowered Francis McLoserton at 6:09 (Headlock) by 64.
Barbie Bonanno won over Jacqui Smiley at 1:53 (Ankle Lock) by 125.
Izzy Rhodes over Christina Redgrave at 14:23 (Count Out).
Luicy Luciano overpowered EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido at 22:30 (Big Splash) by 8.
Pearl title: SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose annihilated Gianna Gotti at 24:43 (Big Splash) by 6.

Main event: GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura annihilated EPIC: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom at 34:05 (Mainstream to Success) by 1.

Card 5: Held in Jackson (Attendance: 35,708)

EPIC: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas over Samantha Carson at 14:52 (Count Out).
Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith annihilated Gina Peterson at 4:43 (European Uppercut) by 100.
SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose defeated Bailey Confetti at 1:10 (Ankle Lock) by 104.
GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori over Grandma Wrestling at 3:18 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
Yashahira Dragon outmuscled Jacqui Smiley at 3:50 (Bodyslam) by 121.
ORDER: Huntress over Christina Redgrave at 4:45 (Count Out).
Gabrielle Gambino won over EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido at 19:04 (Big Splash) by 7.
Izzy Rhodes decked Gianna Gotti at 22:50 ("She"nanigans) by 9 (non-title).
Main event: GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura pinned EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido at 39:26 (Mainstream to Success) by 10.

Card 6: Held in Gary (Attendance: 48,851)

GRSF: "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki pinned Samantha Carson at 0:54 (Pumphandle Slam) by 117.
Barbie Bonanno pinned Gina Peterson at 2:58 (Ankle Lock) by 100.
Izzy Rhodes destroyed Bailey Confetti at 2:10 (Bodyslam) by 100.
GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura defeated Grandma Wrestling at 3:38 (Chickenwing) by 88.
Camilla Floyd pinned Jacqui Smiley at 3:19 (Bodyslam) by 123 (non-title).
Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith won over Jasmine Spivey at 4:44 (European Uppercut) by 105.
Candie Costello defeated EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido at 29:26 (Big Splash) by 1.
ORDER: Huntress won over Gianna Gotti at 28:16 (The Axe Handle) by 4.
Main event: GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura destroyed Luicy Luciano at 42:19 (Mainstream to Success) by 2.

Card 7: Held in Kilkenny (Attendance: 46,992)

VIRUS/Luniz: Judy Sessions bested Samantha Carson at 4:26 (Bodyslam) by 115.
Yashahira Dragon defeated Gina Peterson at 4:00 (Bodyslam) by 96.
ORDER: Huntress pinned Bailey Confetti at 3:21 (Headlock) by 97.
EPIC: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom defeated Grandma Wrestling at 5:15 (Pumphandle Slam) by 84 (non-title).
SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose pinned Jacqui Smiley at 0:24 (Ankle Lock) by 128.
Camilla Floyd decked Jasmine Spivey at 1:25 (Bodyslam) by 103 (non-title).
Gianna Gotti defeated EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido at 27:37 (Big Splash) by 4.
Gianna Gotti overpowered HOH: Sarya Naito at 29:16 (Big Splash) by 4.
Main event: GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura defeated BNC/ORDER: Awesome Alexia Grantwood at 45:14 (Mainstream to Success) by 4.

Card 8: Held in Aruba (Attendance: 30,618)

Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith bested Samantha Carson at 1:35 (European Uppercut) by 119.
Camilla Floyd beat Gina Peterson at 4:55 (Bodyslam) by 98 (non-title).
Camilla Floyd annihilated Sasha Blankenship at 7:18 (Bodyslam) by 70 (non-title).
EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido beat Grandma Wrestling at 1:55 (Chickenwing) by 84.
Izzy Rhodes bested Jacqui Smiley at 4:16 (Bodyslam) by 124.
Izzy Rhodes bested Jasmine Spivey at 3:27 (Bodyslam) by 104.
BNC/ORDER: Hardcore Jeannie Clark decked EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido at 16:21 (Double Stomp To Throat With High Heels) by 6.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Josie tied BNC/ORDER: Hardcore Jeannie Clark at 29:41 (Double Count Out).
Main event: DOD/ORDER: Mean Melissa Greene drew GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura at 22:34 (Double Count Out).

Card 9: Held in Bombay (Attendance: 34,347)

Barbie Bonanno destroyed Samantha Carson at 1:31 (Ankle Lock) by 119.
SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose won over Gina Peterson at 2:50 (Ankle Lock) by 103.
ORDER: Huntress beat Sasha Blankenship at 4:49 (Headlock) by 68.
EPIC: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas over Grandma Wrestling at 7:47 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
ORDER: Huntress decked Jacqui Smiley at 0:42 (Headlock) by 121.
ORDER: Huntress decked Jasmine Spivey at 3:40 (Headlock) by 101.
BNC/ORDER: Stacey Blaze won over EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido at 16:03 (Big Splash) by 8.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Josie beat Yashahira Dragon at 28:40 (Catfish Brainbuster) by 4 (Lethal Angel).
Main event: GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura overpowered BNC/ORDER: Hardcore Jeannie Clark at 50:37 (Mainstream to Success) by 4.

Card 10: Held in Brooklyn (Attendance: 46,624)

Yashahira Dragon decked Samantha Carson at 3:10 (Bodyslam) by 115.
Izzy Rhodes won over Gina Peterson at 3:43 (Bodyslam) by 99.
GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori pinned Heather Salazar at 3:11 (Pumphandle Slam) by 115.
GRSF: "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki pinned Grandma Wrestling at 1:55 (Pumphandle Slam) by 84.
GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori annihilated Georgia Redgrave at 3:27 (Pumphandle Slam) by 88.
Camilla Floyd decked Erica Twistfall at 2:28 (Bodyslam) by 93 (non-title).
BNC/ORDER: Awesome Alexia Grantwood decked EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido at 24:15 (Big Splash) by 6.
BNC/ORDER: Hardcore Jeannie Clark overpowered BNC/ORDER: Brutal Brittany Clark at 28:11 (Double Stomp To Throat With High Heels) by 1.
Main event: GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura beat "Reborn" Vlada Morozov at 30:36 (Mainstream to Success) by 14.

Card 11: Held in Everglades City (Attendance: 32,711)

Camilla Floyd bested Samantha Carson at 2:30 (Bodyslam) by 117 (non-title).
ORDER: Huntress won over Gina Peterson at 3:21 (Headlock) by 96.
GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura overpowered Heather Salazar at 3:27 (Chickenwing) by 115.
VIRUS/Luniz: Judy Sessions decked Grandma Wrestling at 5:11 (Bodyslam) by 82.
EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido decked Georgia Redgrave at 4:27 (Chickenwing) by 84.
ORDER: Huntress annihilated Erica Twistfall at 4:43 (Headlock) by 91.
DOD/ORDER: Hillbilly's Daughter Laura Joyner destroyed EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido at 23:01 (The Lawn Dart) by 9 (Lethal Angel).
BNC/ORDER: Hardcore Jeannie Clark decked Yashahira Dragon at 27:29 (Double Stomp To Throat With High Heels) by 4.
Main event: GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura won over Gianna Gotti at 41:48 (Mainstream to Success) by 6.

Card 12: Held in Sparks (Attendance: 36,853)

SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose outmuscled Samantha Carson at 1:34 (Ankle Lock) by 122.
Camilla Floyd bested Roberta Shackleford at 2:51 (Bodyslam) by 64 (non-title).
EPIC: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom decked Heather Salazar at 4:16 (Pumphandle Slam) by 111 (non-title).
Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith destroyed Grandma Wrestling at 3:59 (European Uppercut) by 86.
Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith overpowered Georgia Redgrave at 2:51 (European Uppercut) by 86.
Camilla Floyd won over Laura Hardwood at 1:26 (Bodyslam) by 107 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Mean Melissa Greene bested EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido at 23:35 (Figure Four) by 10 (non-title).
Izzy Rhodes overpowered BNC/ORDER: Hardcore Jeannie Clark at 15:26 ("She"nanigans) by 7 (non-title).
Main event: GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura destroyed EPIC: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas at 34:27 (Mainstream to Success) by 4.

Card 13: Held in East Chicago (Attendance: 35,255)

Izzy Rhodes pinned Samantha Carson at 3:12 (Bodyslam) by 118.
ORDER: Huntress annihilated Roberta Shackleford at 4:08 (Headlock) by 62.
EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido beat Heather Salazar at 4:55 (Chickenwing) by 111.
Barbie Bonanno beat Grandma Wrestling at 3:14 (Ankle Lock) by 86.
Camilla Floyd pinned Georgia Redgrave at 3:44 (Bodyslam) by 84 (non-title).
Camilla Floyd defeated Tabitha Deranged at 4:09 (Bodyslam) by 93 (non-title).
Izzy Rhodes won over EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido at 10:02 ("She"nanigans) by 13 (non-title).
BNC/ORDER: Hardcore Jeannie Clark outmuscled OURO: Pagan De la Croix at 28:45 (Double Stomp To Throat With High Heels) by 5.
Main event: SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose drew GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura (Time Limit).

Card 14: Held in Wilmington (Attendance: 32,215)

ORDER: Huntress beat Samantha Carson at 4:51 (Headlock) by 115.
GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori beat Angelina Hate at 2:38 (Pumphandle Slam) by 103.
EPIC: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas outmuscled Heather Salazar at 3:23 (Chickenwing) by 115.
Yashahira Dragon outmuscled Grandma Wrestling at 2:27 (Bodyslam) by 82.
Izzy Rhodes bested Georgia Redgrave at 4:41 (Bodyslam) by 85.
ORDER: Huntress decked Tabitha Deranged at 2:58 (Headlock) by 91.
ORDER: Huntress defeated EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido at 19:03 (The Axe Handle) by 8.
Pegasus title: ORDER: Huntress annihilated BNC/ORDER: Hardcore Jeannie Clark at 28:37 (The Axe Handle) by 2.

Main event: GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura beat Barbie Bonanno at 36:54 (Mainstream to Success) by 5.

Card 15: Held in Burton (Attendance: 38,667)

GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori overpowered Carly Snarly at 4:15 (Pumphandle Slam) by 122.
GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura over Angelina Hate at 14:39 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
GRSF: "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki won over Heather Salazar at 4:47 (Pumphandle Slam) by 111.
Camilla Floyd annihilated Grandma Wrestling at 2:28 (Bodyslam) by 84 (non-title).
ORDER: Huntress overpowered Georgia Redgrave at 4:17 (Headlock) by 82.
Camilla Floyd over Janet Danger at 10:17 (Count Out) (non-title).
EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido tied HOH: Rhonda Bazler at 7:24 (Double Disqualification).
BNC/ORDER: Hardcore Jeannie Clark beat HOH: Sarya Naito at 21:27 (Double Stomp To Throat With High Heels) by 6.
Main event: DOD/ORDER: Queen Vixen Red tied GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura at 32:40 (No Contest).

Card 16: Held in Muskegon (Attendance: 38,772)

GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura defeated Carly Snarly at 2:58 (Chickenwing) by 122.
EPIC: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom over Angelina Hate at 1:46 (Disqualification: refused to break choke) (non-title).
Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith bested Heather Salazar at 3:42 (European Uppercut) by 113.
SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose won over Grandma Wrestling at 5:40 (Ankle Lock) by 89.
Camilla Floyd beat Lena Milliman at 4:05 (Bodyslam) by 99 (non-title).
ORDER: Huntress decked Janet Danger at 6:38 (Headlock) by 85.
GRSF: "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki annihilated EPIC: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas at 27:23 (Blooming for Decades) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: Mean Melissa Greene bested BNC/ORDER: Awesome Alexia Grantwood at 29:17 (G-Force Curb Stomp) by 4 (non-title).
Main event: GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura decked Candie Costello at 34:23 (Mainstream to Success) by 9.

Card 17: Held in St. Louis (Attendance: 48,862)

EPIC: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom beat Carly Snarly at 2:59 (Pumphandle Slam) by 118 (non-title).
EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido over Angelina Hate at 3:37 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
Barbie Bonanno beat Heather Salazar at 4:25 (Ankle Lock) by 113.
Izzy Rhodes outmuscled Grandma Wrestling at 4:36 (Bodyslam) by 85.
GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori decked Miss Zero at 4:54 (Pumphandle Slam) by 102.
GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura annihilated GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori at 29:23 (Mainstream to Success) by 1 (non-title).
EPIC: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas overpowered "Reborn" Vlada Morozov at 21:39 (A Taste of Cinnamon) by 10.
BNC/ORDER: Awesome Alexia Grantwood outmuscled Yashahira Dragon at 28:18 (Big Splash) by 4.

Card 18: Held in Hiroshima (Attendance: 31,501)

EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido decked Carly Snarly at 3:19 (Chickenwing) by 118.
EPIC: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas overpowered Angelina Hate at 0:31 (Chickenwing) by 103.
Yashahira Dragon destroyed Heather Salazar at 2:27 (Bodyslam) by 109.
ORDER: Huntress won over Grandma Wrestling at 3:11 (Headlock) by 82.
GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura beat Miss Zero at 2:27 (Chickenwing) by 102.
GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori drew EPIC: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom at 5:02 (Double Disqualification).
Luicy Luciano destroyed EPIC: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas at 27:01 (Big Splash) by 2.
Izzy Rhodes annihilated BNC/ORDER: Awesome Alexia Grantwood at 17:36 ("She"nanigans) by 7 (non-title).

Card 19: Held in Cologne (Attendance: 39,936)

EPIC: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas destroyed Carly Snarly at 4:55 (Chickenwing) by 122.
GRSF: "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki beat Angelina Hate at 3:59 (Pumphandle Slam) by 99.
Camilla Floyd pinned Heather Salazar at 1:11 (Bodyslam) by 111 (non-title).
GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori destroyed Smokin' Jacqueline Fire at 0:55 (Pumphandle Slam) by 100.
EPIC: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom over Miss Zero at 4:18 (Count Out) (non-title).
Divine title: GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori decked EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido at 21:02 (Never Ending Voyage) by 9.

EPIC: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas overpowered Gianna Gotti at 29:28 (A Taste of Cinnamon) by 2.
Hellion title: OURO: Pagan De la Croix won over BNC/ORDER: Awesome Alexia Grantwood at 24:40 (Headlock) by 10.

Card 20: Held in Tuscaloosa (Attendance: 34,375)

GRSF: "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki beat Carly Snarly at 4:55 (Pumphandle Slam) by 118.
VIRUS/Luniz: Judy Sessions won over Angelina Hate at 5:34 (Bodyslam) by 97.
SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose pinned Heather Salazar at 0:34 (Ankle Lock) by 116.
GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura bested Smokin' Jacqueline Fire at 0:36 (Chickenwing) by 100.
EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido over Miss Zero at 3:25 (Count Out).
GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori won over EPIC: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas at 27:02 (Never Ending Voyage) by 3 (Guest Referee: Carly Snarly).
EPIC: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas tied BNC/ORDER: Hardcore Jeannie Clark (Time Limit).
ORDER: Huntress bested BNC/ORDER: Awesome Alexia Grantwood at 28:52 (The Axe Handle) by 2.

Card 21: Held in Rosemont (Attendance: 33,102)

VIRUS/Luniz: Judy Sessions destroyed Carly Snarly at 3:49 (Bodyslam) by 116.
Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith outmuscled Angelina Hate at 0:39 (European Uppercut) by 101.
Izzy Rhodes destroyed Heather Salazar at 2:18 (Bodyslam) by 112.
EPIC: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom destroyed Smokin' Jacqueline Fire at 5:57 (Pumphandle Slam) by 96 (non-title).
Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith won over Miss Zero at 3:26 (European Uppercut) by 100.
GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori outmuscled GRSF: "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki at 28:15 (Never Ending Voyage) by 2.
BNC/ORDER: Stacey Blaze annihilated EPIC: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas at 28:41 (Big Splash) by 2 (Lethal Angel).
BNC/ORDER: Awesome Alexia Grantwood defeated HOH: Rhonda Bazler at 16:49 (Big Splash) by 6.

Card 22: Held in Rangoon (Attendance: 43,314)

Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith decked Carly Snarly at 0:41 (European Uppercut) by 120.
Barbie Bonanno decked Angelina Hate at 4:28 (Ankle Lock) by 101.
ORDER: Huntress defeated Heather Salazar at 4:25 (Headlock) by 109.
EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido pinned Smokin' Jacqueline Fire at 3:20 (Chickenwing) by 96.
Camilla Floyd over Miss Zero at 4:08 (Count Out) (non-title).
GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori outmuscled VIRUS/Luniz: Averna at 28:33 (Never Ending Voyage) by 5.
EPIC: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas drew BNC/ORDER: Awesome Alexia Grantwood (Time Limit).
VIRUS/Luniz: Jamie Wolf outmuscled BNC/ORDER: Awesome Alexia Grantwood at 27:25 (Jamie Wolf) by 1.

Card 23: Held in Des Moines (Attendance: 49,564)

Barbie Bonanno bested Carly Snarly at 3:11 (Ankle Lock) by 120.
Yashahira Dragon overpowered Angelina Hate at 3:16 (Bodyslam) by 97.
Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith decked Susan George at 3:07 (European Uppercut) by 113.
EPIC: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas annihilated Smokin' Jacqueline Fire at 0:30 (Chickenwing) by 100.
Izzy Rhodes destroyed Miss Zero at 2:10 (Bodyslam) by 99.
GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori pinned VIRUS/Luniz: Judy Sessions at 23:08 (Never Ending Voyage) by 6.
DOD/ORDER: Mean Melissa Greene beat EPIC: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas at 27:12 (G-Force Curb Stomp) by 4.
DOD/ORDER: Mean Melissa Greene pinned DOD/ORDER: Jennifer Brown Bear at 27:06 (G-Force Curb Stomp) by 2.

Card 24: Held in Kalamazoo (Attendance: 36,509)

Yashahira Dragon decked Carly Snarly at 2:15 (Bodyslam) by 116.
Camilla Floyd defeated Angelina Hate at 2:44 (Bodyslam) by 99 (non-title).
Camilla Floyd annihilated Susan George at 1:49 (Bodyslam) by 111 (non-title).
GRSF: "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki overpowered Smokin' Jacqueline Fire at 4:22 (Pumphandle Slam) by 96.
ORDER: Huntress beat Miss Zero at 4:33 (Headlock) by 96.
GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori won over Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith at 27:28 (Never Ending Voyage) by 3 (Guest Referee: Paulina Redgrave).
GRSF: "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki overpowered VIRUS/Luniz: Judy Sessions at 27:03 (Blooming for Decades) by 4.
SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose won over DOD/ORDER: Beautiful Brittany Massacre at 29:42 (Big Splash) by 4 (Lethal Angel).

Card 25: Held in San Antonio (Attendance: 49,926)

Camilla Floyd defeated Carly Snarly at 2:37 (Bodyslam) by 118 (non-title).
SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose annihilated Angelina Hate at 4:21 (Ankle Lock) by 104.
Izzy Rhodes beat Susan George at 3:00 (Bodyslam) by 112.
Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith pinned Smokin' Jacqueline Fire at 4:48 (European Uppercut) by 98.
Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith overpowered Donna Speer at 3:29 (European Uppercut) by 59.
GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori destroyed "Reborn" Vlada Morozov at 16:12 (Never Ending Voyage) by 13 (non-title, Lethal Angel).
GRSF: "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki won over Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith at 27:04 (Blooming for Decades) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: Double G Glenda Gilbert decked OURO: Pagan De la Croix at 27:26 (The Stroke) by 5 (Lethal Angel).

Card 26: Held in Green Bay (Attendance: 46,619)

SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose bested Carly Snarly at 4:09 (Ankle Lock) by 123.
Izzy Rhodes bested Angelina Hate at 1:00 (Bodyslam) by 100.
ORDER: Huntress defeated Susan George at 2:14 (Headlock) by 109.
Barbie Bonanno outmuscled Smokin' Jacqueline Fire at 4:39 (Ankle Lock) by 98.
Camilla Floyd defeated Donna Speer at 4:01 (Bodyslam) by 57 (non-title).
GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori won over Luicy Luciano at 27:26 (Never Ending Voyage) by 1 (non-title).
GRSF: "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki drew Ezra Harpy (Time Limit) (Lethal Angel).
Izzy Rhodes destroyed DOD/ORDER: Mean Melissa Greene at 27:55 ("She"nanigans) by 3 (non-title) (Guest Referee: SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose).

Card 27: Held in Prague (Attendance: 48,183)

Izzy Rhodes bested Carly Snarly at 1:32 (Bodyslam) by 119.
ORDER: Huntress decked Angelina Hate at 5:48 (Headlock) by 97.
GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori beat Nancy Toombs at 2:26 (Pumphandle Slam) by 85.
Yashahira Dragon pinned Smokin' Jacqueline Fire at 1:34 (Bodyslam) by 94.
Izzy Rhodes beat Donna Speer at 3:06 (Bodyslam) by 58.
GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori bested Gabrielle Gambino at 27:08 (Never Ending Voyage) by 2.
GRSF: "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki decked "Reborn" Vlada Morozov at 16:25 (Blooming for Decades) by 11.
DOD/ORDER: Mean Melissa Greene overpowered ORDER: Huntress at 29:33 (G-Force Curb Stomp) by 2.

Card 28: Held in Minneapolis (Attendance: 49,664)

ORDER: Huntress beat Carly Snarly at 2:04 (Headlock) by 116.
GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori beat Taylor Geraldson at 2:10 (Pumphandle Slam) by 137.
GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura pinned Nancy Toombs at 5:24 (Chickenwing) by 85.
Camilla Floyd beat Smokin' Jacqueline Fire at 1:48 (Bodyslam) by 96 (non-title).
ORDER: Huntress destroyed Donna Speer at 2:42 (Headlock) by 55.
GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori outmuscled Gianna Gotti at 27:30 (Never Ending Voyage) by 5 (non-title).
Luicy Luciano annihilated GRSF: "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki at 28:34 (Big Splash) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: Mean Melissa Greene decked HOH: Sarya Naito at 23:49 (G-Force Curb Stomp) by 10.

Card 29: Held in Syracuse (Attendance: 43,440)

GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori annihilated Jessica Francisco at 5:55 (Pumphandle Slam) by 84.
GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura annihilated Taylor Geraldson at 2:33 (Chickenwing) by 137.
EPIC: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom defeated Nancy Toombs at 2:16 (Pumphandle Slam) by 81 (non-title).
SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose destroyed Smokin' Jacqueline Fire at 1:42 (Ankle Lock) by 101.
Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith bested Jacqueline Speer at 3:22 (European Uppercut) by 103.
GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori pinned BNC/ORDER: Hardcore Jeannie Clark at 28:34 (Never Ending Voyage) by 3 (non-title) (Guest Referee: Smokin' Jacqueline Fire).
GRSF: "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki pinned Gianna Gotti at 28:34 (Blooming for Decades) by 3 (Guest Referee: Angelina Hate).
DOD/ORDER: Mean Melissa Greene overpowered VIRUS/Luniz: Jamie Wolf at 27:12 (G-Force Curb Stomp) by 3 (Guest Referee: Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith).

Card 30: Held in Denver (Attendance: 42,141)

GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura outmuscled Jessica Francisco at 5:49 (Chickenwing) by 84.
EPIC: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom decked Taylor Geraldson at 2:23 (Pumphandle Slam) by 133 (non-title).
EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido overpowered Nancy Toombs at 4:24 (Chickenwing) by 81.
Izzy Rhodes annihilated Smokin' Jacqueline Fire at 1:37 (Bodyslam) by 97.
Camilla Floyd over Jacqueline Speer at 29:27 (Count Out) (non-title).
GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori overpowered BNC/ORDER: Awesome Alexia Grantwood at 29:07 (Never Ending Voyage) by 3 (non-title) (Guest Referee: Gabrielle Gambino).
Exquisite title: DOD/ORDER: Queen Vixen Red destroyed GRSF: "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki at 28:42 (Red Driver) by 3 (Guest Referee: GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori).

Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith and Camilla Floyd* outmuscled Samantha Carson* and Carly Snarly at 2:40 (European Uppercut) by 99.

Card 31: Held in Macao (Attendance: 33,574)

EPIC: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom outmuscled Jessica Francisco at 6:47 (Pumphandle Slam) by 80 (non-title).
EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido bested Taylor Geraldson at 1:16 (Chickenwing) by 133.
EPIC: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas won over Nancy Toombs at 5:32 (Chickenwing) by 85.
ORDER: Huntress bested Smokin' Jacqueline Fire at 5:37 (Headlock) by 94.
Izzy Rhodes decked Jacqueline Speer at 4:56 (Bodyslam) by 102.
GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori tied DOD/ORDER: Hillbilly's Daughter Laura Joyner at 9:46 (Double Disqualification).
GRSF: "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki outmuscled BNC/ORDER: Hardcore Jeannie Clark at 29:32 (Blooming for Decades) by 1.
Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith* and Izzy Rhodes defeated Samantha Carson* and Carly Snarly at 1:31 (European Uppercut) by 98.

Card 32: Held in Augusta (Attendance: 46,407)

EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido overpowered Jessica Francisco at 4:52 (Chickenwing) by 80.
EPIC: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas beat Taylor Geraldson at 2:42 (Chickenwing) by 137.
GRSF: "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki over Nancy Toombs at 4:25 (Count Out).
GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori pinned Anne Zorborg at 4:20 (Pumphandle Slam) by 110.
ORDER: Huntress outmuscled Jacqueline Speer at 2:45 (Headlock) by 99.
Aphrodite title: DOD/ORDER: Mean Melissa Greene beat GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori at 27:23 (G-Force Curb Stomp) by 1.

BNC/ORDER: Shawna Spinelli overpowered GRSF: "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki at 28:55 (Big Splash) by 3 (Guest Referee: DOD/ORDER: Mean Melissa Greene).
Camilla Floyd* and Izzy Rhodes annihilated Samantha Carson and Carly Snarly* at 3:51 (Bodyslam) by 94.

Card 33: Held in Lynn (Attendance: 33,153)

EPIC: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas beat Jessica Francisco at 3:21 (Chickenwing) by 84.
GRSF: "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki defeated Taylor Geraldson at 1:54 (Pumphandle Slam) by 133.
Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith overpowered Nancy Toombs at 2:13 (European Uppercut) by 83.
GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura destroyed Anne Zorborg at 0:38 (Chickenwing) by 110.
GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori over Samantha Jarrett at 3:43 (Count Out).
GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori beat Yashahira Dragon at 20:36 (Never Ending Voyage) by 7.
GRSF: "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki outmuscled BNC/ORDER: Awesome Alexia Grantwood at 29:02 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 4.
VIRUS/Luniz: Averna* and Patchwork decked Samantha Carson* and Grandma Wrestling at 3:28 (Bodyslam) by 61.

Card 34: Held in Little Rock (Attendance: 44,930)

GRSF: "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki decked Jessica Francisco at 4:18 (Pumphandle Slam) by 80.
Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith decked Taylor Geraldson at 0:52 (European Uppercut) by 135.
Barbie Bonanno beat Nancy Toombs at 6:10 (Ankle Lock) by 83.
EPIC: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom won over Anne Zorborg at 2:09 (Pumphandle Slam) by 106 (non-title).
GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura annihilated Samantha Jarrett at 4:06 (Chickenwing) by 108.
Izzy Rhodes won over GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori at 29:54 ("She"nanigans) by 4 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Mean Melissa Greene won over GRSF: "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki at 28:59 (G-Force Curb Stomp) by 3 (non-title) (Guest Referee: Gina Peterson).
GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori and "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura* defeated EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido and Izzy Rhodes* at 29:42 (Never Ending Voyage) by 1.

Card 35: Held in Honolulu (Attendance: 32,624)

VIRUS/Luniz: Judy Sessions over Jessica Francisco at 4:34 (Count Out).
Barbie Bonanno outmuscled Taylor Geraldson at 0:42 (Ankle Lock) by 135.
Yashahira Dragon pinned Nancy Toombs at 5:56 (Bodyslam) by 79.
EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido beat Anne Zorborg at 2:50 (Chickenwing) by 106.
EPIC: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom decked Samantha Jarrett at 4:15 (Pumphandle Slam) by 104 (non-title).
GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori destroyed ORDER: Huntress at 28:44 (Never Ending Voyage) by 1.
GRSF: "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki pinned Yashahira Dragon at 29:02 (Blooming for Decades) by 5.
Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith and Camilla Floyd* bested GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori and "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura* at 28:51 (Comfortably Numb) by 3 (Guest Referee: Henrietta Redgrave).

Card 36: Held in New Delhi (Attendance: 40,465)

Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith pinned Jessica Francisco at 4:03 (European Uppercut) by 82.
Yashahira Dragon pinned Taylor Geraldson at 1:42 (Bodyslam) by 131.
Camilla Floyd annihilated Nancy Toombs at 5:50 (Bodyslam) by 81 (non-title).
EPIC: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas pinned Anne Zorborg at 4:33 (Chickenwing) by 110.
EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido annihilated Samantha Jarrett at 2:03 (Chickenwing) by 104.
GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori won over HOH: "The Queen" Jessica Rose at 20:56 (Never Ending Voyage) by 9.
SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose bested GRSF: "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki at 29:22 (Big Splash) by 3 (Guest Referee: AI: "Lovely" Lacey Pureheart).
EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido and Izzy Rhodes* destroyed GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori* and "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki at 28:11 (Bow Down to the Queens) by 1.

Card 37: Held in Rio de Janeiro (Attendance: 45,397)

Barbie Bonanno over Jessica Francisco at 14:27 (Count Out).
Camilla Floyd defeated Taylor Geraldson at 0:45 (Bodyslam) by 133 (non-title).
SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose decked Nancy Toombs at 3:07 (Ankle Lock) by 86.
GRSF: "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki decked Anne Zorborg at 3:36 (Pumphandle Slam) by 106.
Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith beat Samantha Jarrett at 2:37 (European Uppercut) by 106.
GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura defeated EPIC: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom at 29:57 (Mainstream to Success) by 1 (non-title, Empress).
Izzy Rhodes decked GRSF: "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki at 19:17 ("She"nanigans) by 6 (non-title).
Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith and Camilla Floyd* beat GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori* and "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki at 29:56 (Comfortably Numb) by 5.

Card 38: Held in Pineville (Attendance: 30,923)

Yashahira Dragon over Jessica Francisco at 27:10 (Count Out).
SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose overpowered Taylor Geraldson at 0:22 (Ankle Lock) by 138.
Izzy Rhodes over Nancy Toombs at 11:51 (Count Out).
VIRUS/Luniz: Judy Sessions over Anne Zorborg at 2:22 (Count Out).
Camilla Floyd bested Samantha Jarrett at 2:54 (Bodyslam) by 104 (non-title).
GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura bested EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido at 21:10 (Mainstream to Success) by 10 (non-title).
ORDER: Huntress bested GRSF: "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki at 27:21 (The Axe Handle) by 1.
EPIC: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom and "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas* bested EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido and Izzy Rhodes* at 29:59 (Disrupt the Status Quo) by 4.

Card 39: Held in Arlington (Attendance: 35,287)

Camilla Floyd destroyed Jessica Francisco at 3:23 (Bodyslam) by 80 (non-title).
Izzy Rhodes bested Taylor Geraldson at 2:31 (Bodyslam) by 134.
ORDER: Huntress beat Nancy Toombs at 3:48 (Headlock) by 79.
Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith over Anne Zorborg at 5:46 (Count Out).
Izzy Rhodes decked Samantha Jarrett at 1:57 (Bodyslam) by 105.
GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura decked EPIC: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas at 28:56 (Mainstream to Success) by 4.
GRSF: "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki annihilated HOH: "The Queen" Jessica Rose at 23:51 (Blooming for Decades) by 7.
EPIC: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom and "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas drew Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith and Camilla Floyd at 9:55 (Double Count Out).

Card 40: Held in Reynosa (Attendance: 31,105)

SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose destroyed Jessica Francisco at 4:30 (Ankle Lock) by 85.
ORDER: Huntress won over Taylor Geraldson at 0:34 (Headlock) by 131.
Camilla Floyd beat Misty Brownwall at 2:22 (Bodyslam) by 80 (non-title).
Barbie Bonanno over Anne Zorborg at 5:36 (Count Out).
ORDER: Huntress defeated Samantha Jarrett at 2:31 (Headlock) by 102.
GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura won over GRSF: "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki at 27:34 (Mainstream to Success) by 3 (non-title) (Guest Referee: BNC/ORDER: Awesome Alexia Grantwood).
GRSF: "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki tied VIRUS/Luniz: Jamie Wolf at 5:06 (No Contest).
Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith and Camilla Floyd* pinned EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido and Izzy Rhodes* at 29:37 (Comfortably Numb) by 4.

Card 41: Held in Paris (Attendance: 46,483)

Izzy Rhodes beat Jessica Francisco at 3:32 (Bodyslam) by 81.
GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori beat Masked Diva at 1:28 (Pumphandle Slam) by 108.
Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith won over Maxine Schwarzenegger at 4:24 (European Uppercut) by 86.
Yashahira Dragon over Anne Zorborg at 9:10 (Count Out).
GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori outmuscled Bonnie Canoli at 1:42 (Pumphandle Slam) by 101.
GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura decked VIRUS/Luniz: Judy Sessions at 19:31 (Mainstream to Success) by 7.
Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith bested VIRUS/Luniz: Averna at 27:31 (Crucified) by 2 (Lethal Angel).
Wildcats titles: DOD/ORDER: Jennifer Brown Bear and Jeannie Running Cheetah* decked EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido and Izzy Rhodes* at 10:29 (Pound & Maul) by 11.

Card 42: Held in Cairo (Attendance: 33,975)

ORDER: Huntress over Jessica Francisco at 4:27 (Count Out).
GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura over Masked Diva at 4:01 (Count Out).
Camilla Floyd over Maxine Schwarzenegger at 6:03 (Count Out) (non-title).
Camilla Floyd pinned Anne Zorborg at 4:07 (Bodyslam) by 106 (non-title).
GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura bested Bonnie Canoli at 1:13 (Chickenwing) by 101.
GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura overpowered Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith at 27:12 (Mainstream to Success) by 4.
VIRUS/Luniz: Averna defeated "Reborn" Vlada Morozov at 15:13 (Big Splash) by 8.
DOD/ORDER: Jennifer Brown Bear* and Jeannie Running Cheetah defeated Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith and Camilla Floyd* at 20:08 (Pound & Maul) by 7.

Card 43: Held in Harrisburg (Attendance: 49,540)

GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori outmuscled San Francisco Heat Isabella Stipson at 3:38 (Pumphandle Slam) by 104.
EPIC: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom defeated Masked Diva at 1:22 (Pumphandle Slam) by 104 (non-title).
Izzy Rhodes over Maxine Schwarzenegger at 4:04 (Count Out).
SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose over Anne Zorborg at 2:56 (Count Out).
EPIC: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom outmuscled Bonnie Canoli at 3:54 (Pumphandle Slam) by 97 (non-title).
GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura destroyed Ezra Harpy at 27:27 (Mainstream to Success) by 3 (Guest Referee: Tabitha Christie).
Luicy Luciano won over VIRUS/Luniz: Averna at 28:01 (Big Splash) by 4.
GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori, "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura, and "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki over Samantha Carson, Carly Snarly, and Grandma Wrestling at 3:39 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).

Card 44: Held in El Paso (Attendance: 31,542)

GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura over San Francisco Heat Isabella Stipson at 10:20 (Disqualification: hit ref).
EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido pinned Masked Diva at 4:12 (Chickenwing) by 104.
ORDER: Huntress decked Maxine Schwarzenegger at 3:00 (Headlock) by 82.
Izzy Rhodes over Anne Zorborg at 4:32 (Count Out).
EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido destroyed Bonnie Canoli at 4:49 (Chickenwing) by 97.
GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura defeated "Reborn" Vlada Morozov at 12:37 (Mainstream to Success) by 14 (non-title).
BNC/ORDER: Hardcore Jeannie Clark overpowered VIRUS/Luniz: Averna at 28:51 (Double Stomp To Throat With High Heels) by 2.
EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido, "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas, and Izzy Rhodes over Samantha Carson, Carly Snarly, and Grandma Wrestling at 19:20 (Disqualification: manager in ring).

Card 45: Held in Bucharest (Attendance: 44,802)

EPIC: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom over San Francisco Heat Isabella Stipson at 9:20 (Disqualification: manager in ring) (non-title).
EPIC: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas beat Masked Diva at 4:00 (Chickenwing) by 108.
Camilla Floyd destroyed Terri Redgrave at 3:51 (Bodyslam) by 123 (non-title).
ORDER: Huntress over Anne Zorborg at 1:58 (Count Out).
Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith bested Bonnie Canoli at 6:39 (European Uppercut) by 99.
GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura outmuscled Luicy Luciano at 28:15 (Mainstream to Success) by 2 (non-title).
BNC/ORDER: Awesome Alexia Grantwood outmuscled VIRUS/Luniz: Averna at 27:00 (Big Splash) by 2.
EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido, SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose, and Izzy Rhodes over Samantha Carson, Carly Snarly, and Grandma Wrestling at 4:20 (Count Out).

Card 46: Held in Amsterdam (Attendance: 47,341)

EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido over San Francisco Heat Isabella Stipson at 5:17 (Disqualification: nail file).
GRSF: "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki won over Masked Diva at 2:39 (Pumphandle Slam) by 104.
Izzy Rhodes over Terri Redgrave at 6:44 (Count Out).
Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith outmuscled Betty Trump at 1:51 (European Uppercut) by 88.
Camilla Floyd decked Bonnie Canoli at 1:43 (Bodyslam) by 97 (non-title).
GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura beat Barbie Bonanno at 28:26 (Mainstream to Success) by 5.
Luicy Luciano defeated VIRUS/Luniz: Judy Sessions at 29:20 (Big Splash) by 5 (Lethal Angel).
EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido, SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose, and Izzy Rhodes* annihilated Jessica Francisco*, San Francisco Heat Isabella Stipson, and Gina Peterson at 1:54 (Chickenwing) by 82.

Card 47: Held in Columbus (Attendance: 35,249)

EPIC: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas bested San Francisco Heat Isabella Stipson at 2:57 (Chickenwing) by 104.
VIRUS/Luniz: Judy Sessions pinned Masked Diva at 4:20 (Bodyslam) by 102.
ORDER: Huntress over Terri Redgrave at 9:53 (Count Out).
Camilla Floyd pinned Betty Trump at 3:27 (Bodyslam) by 86 (non-title).
Izzy Rhodes bested Bonnie Canoli at 6:59 (Bodyslam) by 98.
GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura decked Gianna Gotti at 18:10 (Mainstream to Success) by 6 (non-title).
BNC/ORDER: Hardcore Jeannie Clark won over VIRUS/Luniz: Judy Sessions at 28:33 (Double Stomp To Throat With High Heels) by 3 (Guest Referee: Gina Peterson).
Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith, Camilla Floyd, and Izzy Rhodes* pinned GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori, "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura, and "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki* at 21:12 (Us & Them) by 6.

Card 48: Held in Belgrade (Attendance: 43,299)

GRSF: "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki beat San Francisco Heat Isabella Stipson at 3:28 (Pumphandle Slam) by 100.
Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith over Masked Diva at 6:15 (Count Out).
GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori pinned Helixia at 6:53 (Pumphandle Slam) by 77.
Izzy Rhodes beat Betty Trump at 5:41 (Bodyslam) by 87.
ORDER: Huntress bested Bonnie Canoli at 1:56 (Headlock) by 95.
GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura pinned BNC/ORDER: Hardcore Jeannie Clark at 27:09 (Mainstream to Success) by 4 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Mean Melissa Greene beat VIRUS/Luniz: Judy Sessions at 17:30 (G-Force Curb Stomp) by 7.
EPIC: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom*, "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas, and DOD/ORDER: Beautiful Brittany Massacre destroyed GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori, EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido*, and GRSF: "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki at 27:28 (Disrupt the Status Quo) by 3 (Guest Referee: Margarita Rodriguez).

Card 49: Held in Tokyo (Attendance: 40,578)

VIRUS/Luniz: Judy Sessions defeated San Francisco Heat Isabella Stipson at 2:52 (Bodyslam) by 98.
Barbie Bonanno overpowered Masked Diva at 4:43 (Ankle Lock) by 106.
GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura pinned Helixia at 3:32 (Chickenwing) by 77.
ORDER: Huntress decked Betty Trump at 6:38 (Headlock) by 84.
Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith over Barbara Upton at 6:11 (Count Out).
GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura decked BNC/ORDER: Awesome Alexia Grantwood at 28:33 (Mainstream to Success) by 4 (non-title).
Patchwork defeated "Reborn" Vlada Morozov at 17:29 (Big Splash) by 12.
GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori, EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido, and GRSF: "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki* beat VIRUS/Luniz: Averna, Patchwork, and Izzy Rhodes* at 27:05 (Never Ending Voyage) by 1.

Card 50: Held in Hartford (Attendance: 41,385)

Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith outmuscled San Francisco Heat Isabella Stipson at 0:34 (European Uppercut) by 102.
Yashahira Dragon won over Masked Diva at 3:38 (Bodyslam) by 102.
EPIC: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom outmuscled Helixia at 4:15 (Pumphandle Slam) by 73 (non-title).
Camilla Floyd beat Miss Labanc at 5:01 (Bodyslam) by 85 (non-title).
Camilla Floyd decked Barbara Upton at 4:40 (Bodyslam) by 82 (non-title).
GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura pinned DOD/ORDER: Beautiful Brittany Massacre at 27:25 (Mainstream to Success) by 4.
Patchwork over Camilla Colombo at 5:12 (Count Out) (last woman standing).
Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith, Camilla Floyd, and Izzy Rhodes* overpowered GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori*, EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido, and GRSF: "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki at 18:03 (Us & Them) by 8.

Card 51: Held in Hammond (Attendance: 40,495)

Barbie Bonanno won over San Francisco Heat Isabella Stipson at 1:39 (Ankle Lock) by 102.
Camilla Floyd overpowered Masked Diva at 4:29 (Bodyslam) by 104 (non-title).
EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido annihilated Helixia at 5:01 (Chickenwing) by 73.
Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith decked Benita Gonzalez at 1:58 (European Uppercut) by 81.
Izzy Rhodes over Barbara Upton at 13:47 (Count Out).
GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura tied DOD/ORDER: Mean Melissa Greene (Time Limit).
Patchwork destroyed BNC/ORDER: Hardcore Jeannie Clark at 27:28 (Big Splash) by 2.
Ezra Harpy, BNC/ORDER: Stacey Blaze*, and Izzy Rhodes defeated GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori*, EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido, and GRSF: "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki at 27:13 (Rolling Choke) by 5.

Card 52: Held in Osaka (Attendance: 35,383)

Yashahira Dragon beat San Francisco Heat Isabella Stipson at 3:52 (Bodyslam) by 98.
SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose defeated Masked Diva at 4:59 (Ankle Lock) by 109.
EPIC: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas annihilated Helixia at 4:05 (Chickenwing) by 77.
Izzy Rhodes defeated Benita Gonzalez at 5:36 (Bodyslam) by 80.
ORDER: Huntress over Barbara Upton at 6:57 (Count Out).
Izzy Rhodes outmuscled GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura at 27:18 ("She"nanigans) by 3 (non-title) (Guest Referee: Ashley Carlisle).
Patchwork outmuscled BNC/ORDER: Awesome Alexia Grantwood at 28:01 (Big Splash) by 2.
Violets titles: BNC/ORDER: Brutal Brittany Clark, Wildfire Whitney Clark, and Hardcore Jeannie Clark* defeated GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori, EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido*, and GRSF: "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki at 20:06 (Knee Strike to the Dome) by 6.

Card 53: Held in the Bronx (Attendance: 43,811)

Camilla Floyd annihilated San Francisco Heat Isabella Stipson at 4:42 (Bodyslam) by 100 (non-title).
Izzy Rhodes beat Masked Diva at 4:33 (Bodyslam) by 105.
GRSF: "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki over Helixia at 22:09 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
ORDER: Huntress defeated Benita Gonzalez at 5:28 (Headlock) by 77.
Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith annihilated Sandra Zillions at 2:10 (European Uppercut) by 107.
GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura defeated ORDER: Huntress at 29:35 (Mainstream to Success) by 2.
Patchwork pinned Camilla Floyd at 21:49 (Big Splash) by 6 (non-title, Pugs Right).
Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith, Camilla Floyd, and Izzy Rhodes* decked EPIC: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom, "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas, and DOD/ORDER: Beautiful Brittany Massacre* at 27:06 (Us & Them) by 5.

Card 54: Held in Montgomery (Attendance: 48,994)

SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose annihilated San Francisco Heat Isabella Stipson at 0:33 (Ankle Lock) by 105.
ORDER: Huntress beat Masked Diva at 2:08 (Headlock) by 102.
Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith outmuscled Helixia at 6:18 (European Uppercut) by 75.
GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori overpowered The Wild Woman JoAnna Simpson at 1:40 (Pumphandle Slam) by 114.
Camilla Floyd defeated Sandra Zillions at 2:26 (Bodyslam) by 105 (non-title).
GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura overpowered HOH: "The Queen" Jessica Rose at 21:07 (Mainstream to Success) by 10.
Venus title: Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith over "Reborn" Vlada Morozov at 4:03 (Disqualification: nail file).

Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith*, Camilla Floyd, and Izzy Rhodes won over GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori, EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido*, and GRSF: "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki at 20:29 (Us & Them) by 8.

Card 55: Held in the Free State (Attendance: 43,374)

Izzy Rhodes bested San Francisco Heat Isabella Stipson at 4:32 (Bodyslam) by 101.
GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori bested Charlotte Blake at 0:20 (Pumphandle Slam) by 139.
Barbie Bonanno beat Helixia at 3:06 (Ankle Lock) by 75.
GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura overpowered The Wild Woman JoAnna Simpson at 4:11 (Chickenwing) by 114.
Izzy Rhodes defeated Sandra Zillions at 2:44 (Bodyslam) by 106.
GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura defeated VIRUS/Luniz: Jamie Wolf at 29:03 (Mainstream to Success) by 3 (Guest Referee: Angelina Hate).
Luicy Luciano decked Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith at 29:12 (Big Splash) by 2.
Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith, Camilla Floyd, and Izzy Rhodes* overpowered BNC/ORDER: Brutal Brittany Clark, Wildfire Whitney Clark*, and Hardcore Jeannie Clark at 29:49 (Us & Them) by 2.

Card 56: Held in Providence (Attendance: 39,570)

ORDER: Huntress pinned San Francisco Heat Isabella Stipson at 6:23 (Headlock) by 98.
GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura over Charlotte Blake at 6:51 (Disqualification: used powder).
Yashahira Dragon beat Helixia at 6:50 (Bodyslam) by 71.
EPIC: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom annihilated The Wild Woman JoAnna Simpson at 4:50 (Pumphandle Slam) by 110 (non-title).
ORDER: Huntress over Sandra Zillions at 6:18 (Count Out).
EPIC: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom defeated EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido at 15:31 (Radiant Attraction) by 9.
Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith beat Gianna Gotti at 27:33 (Crucified) by 2.

Card 57: Held in Pahrump (Attendance: 43,118)

GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori outmuscled Martha Edwards at 3:32 (Pumphandle Slam) by 107.
EPIC: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom over Charlotte Blake at 28:31 (Disqualification: refused to break choke) (non-title).
Camilla Floyd decked Helixia at 6:13 (Bodyslam) by 73 (non-title).
EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido defeated The Wild Woman JoAnna Simpson at 3:20 (Chickenwing) by 110.
Camilla Floyd over Danielle Upton at 6:24 (Disqualification: used steel chair) (non-title).
EPIC: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom outmuscled EPIC: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas at 28:30 (Radiant Attraction) by 3 (Guest Referee: Tabitha Deranged).
Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith drew BNC/ORDER: Hardcore Jeannie Clark at 8:40 (Double Disqualification).

Card 58: Held in Malta (Attendance: 40,427)

GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura decked Martha Edwards at 4:22 (Chickenwing) by 107.
EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido over Charlotte Blake at 9:29 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose over Helixia at 1:17 (Count Out).
EPIC: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas beat The Wild Woman JoAnna Simpson at 2:26 (Chickenwing) by 114.
ORDER: Huntress pinned Danielle Upton at 5:42 (Headlock) by 94.
EPIC: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom destroyed GRSF: "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki at 28:55 (Radiant Attraction) by 2.
Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith drew BNC/ORDER: Awesome Alexia Grantwood at 8:54 (Double Count Out).

Card 59: Held in Aguascalientes (Attendance: 44,440)

EPIC: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom destroyed Martha Edwards at 2:16 (Pumphandle Slam) by 103 (non-title).
EPIC: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas defeated Charlotte Blake at 0:42 (Chickenwing) by 139.
Izzy Rhodes over Helixia at 2:10 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
GRSF: "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki won over The Wild Woman JoAnna Simpson at 4:56 (Pumphandle Slam) by 110.
Camilla Floyd outmuscled Roberta Graves at 3:17 (Bodyslam) by 102 (non-title).
EPIC: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom won over Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith at 28:28 (Radiant Attraction) by 3 (Guest Referee: Jacqueline Speer).
DOD/ORDER: Mean Melissa Greene defeated Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith at 29:35 (G-Force Curb Stomp) by 4.

Card 60: Held in Managua (Attendance: 48,726)

EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido destroyed Martha Edwards at 3:38 (Chickenwing) by 103.
GRSF: "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki bested Charlotte Blake at 0:20 (Pumphandle Slam) by 135.
ORDER: Huntress bested Helixia at 6:07 (Headlock) by 71.
Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith decked The Wild Woman JoAnna Simpson at 2:45 (European Uppercut) by 112.
Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith won over Carmella Monsoon at 2:07 (European Uppercut) by 102.
EPIC: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom destroyed "Reborn" Vlada Morozov at 10:57 (Radiant Attraction) by 13 (non-title).
Luicy Luciano destroyed Ezra Harpy at 27:33 (Big Splash) by 1.

Card 61: Held in Cadiz (Attendance: 35,960)

EPIC: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas outmuscled Martha Edwards at 1:18 (Chickenwing) by 107.
Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith beat Charlotte Blake at 1:51 (European Uppercut) by 137.
Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith destroyed Paulina Redgrave at 1:07 (European Uppercut) by 111.
Yashahira Dragon decked The Wild Woman JoAnna Simpson at 3:14 (Bodyslam) by 108.
Camilla Floyd over Carmella Monsoon at 6:48 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent) (non-title).
Angelic title: EPIC: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom annihilated Luicy Luciano at 28:45 (Radiant Attraction) by 1.

Barbie Bonanno decked "Reborn" Vlada Morozov at 15:57 (Big Splash) by 9.

Card 62: Held in Fairview (Attendance: 36,034)

GRSF: "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki destroyed Martha Edwards at 2:30 (Pumphandle Slam) by 103.
Barbie Bonanno won over Charlotte Blake at 0:37 (Ankle Lock) by 137.
Camilla Floyd over Paulina Redgrave at 4:08 (Disqualification: hit ref) (non-title).
Camilla Floyd annihilated The Wild Woman JoAnna Simpson at 4:40 (Bodyslam) by 110 (non-title).
Izzy Rhodes defeated Carmella Monsoon at 4:00 (Bodyslam) by 101.
EPIC: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom won over Barbie Bonanno at 27:15 (Radiant Attraction) by 4.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Josie overpowered "Reborn" Vlada Morozov at 17:29 (Catfish Brainbuster) by 10.

Card 63: Held in Manchester (Attendance: 37,838)

VIRUS/Luniz: Judy Sessions over Martha Edwards at 13:08 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
Yashahira Dragon annihilated Charlotte Blake at 2:17 (Bodyslam) by 133.
Izzy Rhodes bested Paulina Redgrave at 3:51 (Bodyslam) by 110.
SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose bested The Wild Woman JoAnna Simpson at 3:44 (Ankle Lock) by 115.
ORDER: Huntress pinned Carmella Monsoon at 3:41 (Headlock) by 98.
EPIC: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom won over Gabrielle Gambino at 29:56 (Radiant Attraction) by 2.
DOD/ORDER: Jeannie Running Cheetah beat "Reborn" Vlada Morozov at 10:32 (Wild Thing Splash) by 11.

Card 64: Held in Fort Smith (Attendance: 36,762)

Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith over Martha Edwards at 15:31 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
Camilla Floyd defeated Charlotte Blake at 2:57 (Bodyslam) by 135 (non-title).
ORDER: Huntress bested Paulina Redgrave at 4:04 (Headlock) by 107.
Izzy Rhodes defeated The Wild Woman JoAnna Simpson at 3:05 (Bodyslam) by 111.
Camilla Floyd annihilated Margarita Rodriguez at 5:12 (Bodyslam) by 79 (non-title).
EPIC: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom beat Candie Costello at 23:57 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 8.
Izzy Rhodes over "Reborn" Vlada Morozov at 8:26 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad) (non-title).

Card 65: Held in Vicksburg (Attendance: 46,458)

Barbie Bonanno over Martha Edwards at 6:29 (Disqualification: nail file).
SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose bested Charlotte Blake at 1:13 (Ankle Lock) by 140.
GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori won over Francis McLoserton at 4:55 (Pumphandle Slam) by 70.
ORDER: Huntress pinned The Wild Woman JoAnna Simpson at 1:27 (Headlock) by 108.
Camilla Floyd overpowered Regina Crawfish at 2:45 (Bodyslam) by 115 (non-title).
EPIC: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom overpowered Gianna Gotti at 29:53 (Scorpion Deathlock) by 5 (non-title).
ORDER: Huntress decked "Reborn" Vlada Morozov at 11:15 (The Axe Handle) by 12.

Card 66: Held in Bridgeview (Attendance: 49,328)

Yashahira Dragon over Martha Edwards at 2:37 (Disqualification: used powder).
Izzy Rhodes beat Charlotte Blake at 0:31 (Bodyslam) by 136.
GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura bested Francis McLoserton at 7:30 (Chickenwing) by 70.
Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith annihilated Ashley Carlisle at 4:07 (European Uppercut) by 85.
Camilla Floyd outmuscled Henrietta Redgrave at 4:20 (Bodyslam) by 64 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Queen Vixen Red decked EPIC: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom at 28:14 (Red Driver) by 1.
HOH: Sarya Naito bested "Reborn" Vlada Morozov at 29:16 (Terminator Kick) by 4.

Card 67: Held in Gadsden (Attendance: 43,570)

Camilla Floyd beat Martha Edwards at 1:15 (Bodyslam) by 103 (non-title).
ORDER: Huntress beat Charlotte Blake at 1:07 (Headlock) by 133.
EPIC: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom bested Francis McLoserton at 2:31 (Pumphandle Slam) by 66 (non-title).
Camilla Floyd defeated Ashley Carlisle at 3:41 (Bodyslam) by 83 (non-title).
Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith decked Misty Blue at 3:28 (European Uppercut) by 102.
EPIC: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom outmuscled BNC/ORDER: Hardcore Jeannie Clark at 29:24 (Radiant Attraction) by 3 (non-title) (Guest Referee: ORDER: Huntress).
Luicy Luciano overpowered DOD/ORDER: Double G Glenda Gilbert at 29:28 (Big Splash) by 2.

Card 68: Held in Melbourne (Attendance: 43,014)

SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose over Martha Edwards at 1:21 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori outmuscled Bailey Confetti at 3:39 (Pumphandle Slam) by 103.
EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido overpowered Francis McLoserton at 6:52 (Chickenwing) by 66.
Izzy Rhodes destroyed Ashley Carlisle at 3:50 (Bodyslam) by 84.
Camilla Floyd pinned Misty Blue at 3:15 (Bodyslam) by 100 (non-title).
EPIC: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom pinned BNC/ORDER: Awesome Alexia Grantwood at 29:04 (Radiant Attraction) by 3 (non-title) (Guest Referee: Gabrielle Gambino).
Luicy Luciano defeated Yashahira Dragon at 23:14 (Big Splash) by 6.

Card 69: Held in Dover (Attendance: 49,455)

Izzy Rhodes over Martha Edwards at 10:02 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura overpowered Bailey Confetti at 3:30 (Chickenwing) by 103.
EPIC: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas bested Francis McLoserton at 4:07 (Chickenwing) by 70.
ORDER: Huntress won over Ashley Carlisle at 1:46 (Headlock) by 81.
Izzy Rhodes bested Misty Blue at 1:49 (Bodyslam) by 101.
DOD/ORDER: Mean Melissa Greene pinned EPIC: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom at 27:08 (G-Force Curb Stomp) by 1.
Izzy Rhodes decked Luicy Luciano at 28:10 ("She"nanigans) by 5 (non-title).

Card 70: Held in Midtown (Attendance: 37,823)

ORDER: Huntress over Martha Edwards at 15:56 (Disqualification: used powder).
EPIC: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom annihilated Bailey Confetti at 3:45 (Pumphandle Slam) by 99 (non-title).
GRSF: "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki beat Francis McLoserton at 3:17 (Pumphandle Slam) by 66.
GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori beat Jacqui Smiley at 0:24 (Pumphandle Slam) by 127.
ORDER: Huntress destroyed Misty Blue at 4:27 (Headlock) by 98.
SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose won over EPIC: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom at 29:42 (Big Splash) by 1.
Luicy Luciano tied ORDER: Huntress at 2:03 (Double Count Out).

Card 71: Held in Marseilles (Attendance: 49,025)

GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori over Gina Peterson at 4:55 (Count Out).
EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido overpowered Bailey Confetti at 2:24 (Chickenwing) by 99.
Sami "Pinkee" Malkeith bested Francis McLoserton at 4:40 (European Uppercut) by 68.
GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura destroyed Jacqui Smiley at 0:42 (Chickenwing) by 127.
Camilla Floyd bested Tabitha Christie at 0:35 (Bodyslam) by 114 (non-title).
Temptress title: Izzy Rhodes destroyed EPIC: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom at 28:42 ("She"nanigans) by 4.

Luicy Luciano overpowered HOH: Rhonda Bazler at 20:49 (Big Splash) by 8.

Card 72: Held in San Diego (Attendance: 49,620)

GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura annihilated Gina Peterson at 3:50 (Chickenwing) by 102.
EPIC: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas outmuscled Bailey Confetti at 3:25 (Chickenwing) by 103.
Barbie Bonanno beat Francis McLoserton at 7:54 (Ankle Lock) by 68.
EPIC: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom beat Jacqui Smiley at 3:34 (Pumphandle Slam) by 123 (non-title).
Camilla Floyd beat Amanda Fedora at 6:37 (Bodyslam) by 82 (non-title).
EPIC: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas overpowered EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido at 15:41 (A Taste of Cinnamon) by 6.
DOD/ORDER: Queen Vixen Red pinned Gabrielle Gambino at 27:20 (Red Driver) by 3 (Diamond Cut) (Guest Referee: Amanda Fedora).

Card 73: Held in New Orleans (Attendance: 33,797)

EPIC: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom outmuscled Gina Peterson at 4:53 (Pumphandle Slam) by 98 (non-title).
GRSF: "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki destroyed Bailey Confetti at 4:04 (Pumphandle Slam) by 99.
Yashahira Dragon bested Francis McLoserton at 7:11 (Bodyslam) by 64.
EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido overpowered Jacqui Smiley at 1:37 (Chickenwing) by 123.
ORDER: Huntress defeated Amanda Fedora at 4:42 (Headlock) by 80.
GRSF: "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki annihilated EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido at 24:32 (Blooming for Decades) by 7.
BNC/ORDER: Hardcore Jeannie Clark annihilated Candie Costello at 27:29 (Double Stomp To Throat With High Heels) by 5.

Battle Royal: Held in Mexicali (Attendance: 43,383)

Barbie Bonanno grabbed $1,000 when EPIC: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom catapulted him out of the ring.
Gabrielle Gambino received $1,100 when DOD/ORDER: Queen Vixen Red threw him out.
Luicy Luciano was given $1,200 when he got thrown out of the ring by GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori.
SOS/ORDER: Amanda Rose pocketed $1,300 after VIRUS/Luniz: Judy Sessions catapulted her out of the ring.
VIRUS/Luniz: Judy Sessions and Candie Costello earned $1,400 and $1,500, respectively, when EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido threw them both out.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Josie took home $1,600 when Gianna Gotti threw him through the ropes.
GRSF: "Elegant Trendsetter" Saya Nakamura won an imaginary $1,700 when DOD/ORDER: Mean Melissa Greene hurled her over the top rope.
Camilla Floyd received $1,800 after GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori tossed her out.
ORDER: Huntress won $1,900 after DOD/ORDER: Beautiful Brittany Massacre tossed him out.
DOD/ORDER: Mean Melissa Greene made $2,000 when BNC/ORDER: Stacey Blaze flung her out.
EPIC: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido made $2,100 when she was tossed outside the ring by GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori.
DOD/ORDER: Hillbilly's Daughter Laura Joyner earned $2,200 after being thrown into some chairs at ringside by BNC/ORDER: Awesome Alexia Grantwood.
Gianna Gotti won $2,300 when he was thrown into some chairs at ringside by EPIC: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom.
BNC/ORDER: Awesome Alexia Grantwood snatched $2,400 when DOD/ORDER: Queen Vixen Red flung her out of the ring.
GRSF: "Small Monster" Mao Kanzaki made a cool $2,500 when she got tossed onto the apron by BNC/ORDER: Stacey Blaze.
EPIC: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom made $2,600 after she got flipped between the ropes by EPIC: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas.
EPIC: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas picked up $2,700 after being flung out by DOD/ORDER: Beautiful Brittany Massacre.
DOD/ORDER: Beautiful Brittany Massacre pocketed $2,800 when DOD/ORDER: Queen Vixen Red tossed her onto the apron.
GRSF: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori made $2,900 when DOD/ORDER: Queen Vixen Red hurled her out.
DOD/ORDER: Queen Vixen Red pocketed $3,000 when he was catapulted over the top rope by BNC/ORDER: Stacey Blaze.
BNC/ORDER: Shawna Spinelli pocketed an imaginary $3,100 after she was tossed between the ropes by BNC/ORDER: Stacey Blaze.
BNC/ORDER: Stacey Blaze won the battle royal and its $30,000 prize, and also 23 free QQW matches.

Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2020 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.