IWA RESULTS
Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

LADIES REVOLUTION WRESTLING

BULLETIN #61 -- SEPTEMBER 2020

Card 1: Held in Antwerp (Attendance: 30,503)

NRA: Acid Rayne beat Patty Cakes at 4:27 (Back Elbow Smash) by 84.
GRSF: "Cosmo Cutie" Evie Takahashi over Eagle Feather at 7:32 (Count Out).
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda overpowered Dani Bonaduce at 5:20 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 93.
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily decked Lady Spider at 3:19 (Mounted Punches) by 118 (non-title).
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor beat Saki Cho at 1:16 (Piledriver) by 138.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe drew DOD/ORDER: Victoria Von Freeman at 0:38 (No Contest).
Siouxsie Gore outmuscled VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy at 6:18 (Ankle Lock) by 34.
DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs overpowered Fay Tempest at 2:14 (Rib Breaker) by 89.
Main event: GO/NRA: Dragon Lily defeated TBABIT: Amaris Gore at 48:45 (Dragon Gate) by 7.

Card 2: Held in Fort Worth (Attendance: 32,446)

NRA: Venus de Rose bested Patty Cakes at 0:39 (Violent Bloom) by 142.
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda annihilated Eagle Feather at 3:51 (DDT) by 109.
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily over Dani Bonaduce at 10:20 (Disqualification: tied opponent up) (non-title).
NRA: Acid Rayne bested Herlee Shebot at 2:56 (Acid Bomb) by 95.
FT: Miss Chimera Rue defeated Saki Cho at 0:43 (Brainbuster) by 135.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe pinned DOD/ORDER: Heather Zastempowski at 29:07 (Starstruck) by 2.
DOD/ORDER: Victoria Von Freeman beat VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy at 10:40 (Cross-Armbar) by 40.
DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs over Hydele Seka at 2:22 (Count Out).
Main event: GO/NRA: Dragon Lily outmuscled OURO: Scylla Snakespeare at 29:20 (Dragon Gate) by 13.

Card 3: Held in Edinburgh (Attendance: 45,494)

TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor won over Patty Cakes at 0:53 (Widowmaker) by 143.
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily over Eagle Feather at 2:44 (Count Out) (non-title).
NRA: Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore bested Dani Bonaduce at 4:03 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 90.
NRA: Acid Rayne outmuscled Saki Cho at 2:55 (Rib Breaker) by 74.
GRSF: "Cosmo Cutie" Evie Takahashi beat Saki Cho at 0:57 (Superplex) by 136.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe drew DOD/ORDER: Ice Cold Samantha Matthews (Time Limit).
DOD/ORDER: Heather Zastempowski over VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy at 4:25 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
OURO: Kobra Kei Lee won over Anita Nurse at 5:00 (Chickenwing) by 95.
Main event: GO/NRA: Dragon Lily decked GRSF: "Cosmo Cutie" Evie Takahashi at 28:25 (Dragon Gate) by 12.

Card 4: Held in Fort Wayne (Attendance: 44,707)

GRSF: "Cosmo Cutie" Evie Takahashi bested Patty Cakes at 0:58 (Twilight Fantasy) by 140.
DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs annihilated Eagle Feather at 5:12 (Back Elbow Smash) by 45.
Siouxsie Gore over Dani Bonaduce at 5:18 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
NRA: Acid Rayne overpowered Winifred Elmburn at 1:08 (Piledriver) by 141.
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda overpowered Saki Cho at 2:34 (Superplex) by 140.
SOS: Vivian Blood beat TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell at 29:11 (Brainbuster) by 3 (Guest Referee: OURO: Big Mamba Blackwell).
DOD/ORDER: Ice Cold Samantha Matthews over VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy at 7:03 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
OURO: Kobra Kei Lee beat Rosemary Smythe at 6:29 (Rib Breaker) by 46.
Main event: GO/NRA: Dragon Lily outmuscled TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor at 16:22 (Dragon Gate) by 9.

Card 5: Held in Louisville (Attendance: 42,095)

GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda pinned Patty Cakes at 4:04 (Superplex) by 124.
NRA: Acid Rayne beat Rockin Sue at 7:00 (Rib Breaker) by 50.
DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs over Dani Bonaduce at 6:32 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
NRA: Acid Rayne beat Amethyst Featherstone at 4:23 (Rib Breaker) by 104.
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily won over Saki Cho at 2:20 (Rib Breaker) by 138 (non-title).
GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh outmuscled TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell at 10:13 (Gogh 2 Sleep) by 12.
OURO: Kobra Kei Lee annihilated VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy at 7:33 (Rib Breaker) by 41.
OURO: Kobra Kei Lee annihilated Ophelia Brewster at 5:53 (Rib Breaker) by 59.
Main event: GO/NRA: Dragon Lily bested TBABIT: Winter Gore at 49:59 (Dragon Gate) by 5.

Card 6: Held in Basel (Attendance: 40,967)

GO/NRA: Dragon Lily over Patty Cakes at 7:20 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad) (non-title).
NRA: Venus de Rose annihilated Rockin Sue at 2:39 (Headlock) by 50.
OURO: Kobra Kei Lee destroyed Dani Bonaduce at 0:28 (Kobra Klutch) by 159.
NRA: Acid Rayne beat AI: "Jiggling" Janet Pureheart at 6:09 (Rib Breaker) by 48.
NRA: Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore won over Saki Cho at 2:09 (Superplex) by 140.
TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell pinned GRSF: "Cosmo Cutie" Evie Takahashi at 29:11 (Curb Stomp) by 2.
TBABIT: Winter Gore bested GRSF: "Splendid Apple" Hikari Mouri at 28:50 (All is Frozen) by 5.
DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs annihilated Lillian the Axe at 4:56 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 109.
Main event: GO/NRA: Dragon Lily won over TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe at 37:10 (Dragon Gate) by 10.

Card 7: Held in Nairobi (Attendance: 43,504)

DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs over Patty Cakes at 4:32 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor bested Rockin Sue at 9:29 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 48.
NRA: Acid Rayne overpowered Kerwyn Deegan at 5:20 (Rib Breaker) by 77.
SOS: Vivian Blood won over NRA: Acid Rayne at 27:55 (Brainbuster) by 3 (Guest Referee: Delilah De Liar).
Siouxsie Gore decked Saki Cho at 2:13 (Brainbuster) by 146.
TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell over VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy at 9:00 (Count Out).
TBABIT: Trista Gore annihilated GRSF: "Splendid Apple" Hikari Mouri at 17:47 (Fallen Angel Suplex) by 7.
OURO: Kobra Kei Lee decked Lillian the Axe at 3:56 (Rib Breaker) by 55.
Main event: GO/NRA: Dragon Lily defeated VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy at 19:31 (Chickenwing) by 36.

Card 8: Held in Santiago (Attendance: 32,738)

NRA: Acid Rayne won over Fatty McMuffins at 5:05 (Rib Breaker) by 95.
GRSF: "Cosmo Cutie" Evie Takahashi won over Rockin Sue at 5:19 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 48.
NRA: Venus de Rose annihilated Kerwyn Deegan at 2:53 (Violent Bloom) by 116.
TBABIT: Amaris Gore beat NRA: Acid Rayne at 29:01 (Impaler) by 3 (Guest Referee: TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe).
DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs destroyed Saki Cho at 2:29 (Superplex) by 136.
TBABIT: Amaris Gore pinned TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell at 29:21 (Impaler) by 3 (Guest Referee: SOS: Monique Blood).
GRSF: "Splendid Apple" Hikari Mouri destroyed OURO: Scylla Snakespeare at 28:35 (A Tasty Apple) by 3 (Guest Referee: FT/SLAY/AI: Elsa Hurst).
DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs bested Alexandria Burnn at 6:05 (Side Slam) by 97.
Main event: GO/NRA: Dragon Lily defeated SOS: Vivian Blood at 16:11 (Dragon Gate) by 7.

Card 9: Held in Rosemont (Attendance: 37,031)

NRA: Venus de Rose beat Fatty McMuffins at 2:32 (Headlock) by 95.
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda overpowered Rockin Sue at 7:11 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 46.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor overpowered Kerwyn Deegan at 4:31 (Widowmaker) by 117.
NRA: Acid Rayne defeated Pebbles at 8:26 (Rib Breaker) by 41.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor over Winifred Elmburn at 4:57 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell destroyed OURO: Scylla Snakespeare at 28:25 (Curb Stomp) by 3 (Guest Referee: DOD/ORDER: Amazing Amy Blitz).
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily outmuscled Pebbles at 10:34 (Chickenwing) by 41 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs pinned Cecilla "The Spider" Webb at 1:35 (Superplex) by 117.
Main event: GO/NRA: Dragon Lily beat TBABIT: Trista Gore at 48:06 (Cross-Armbar) by 5.

Card 10: Held in Jacksonville (Attendance: 33,738)

TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor decked Fatty McMuffins at 4:38 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 93.
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily over Rockin Sue at 10:56 (Disqualification: tied opponent up) (non-title).
GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh decked Kerwyn Deegan at 1:53 (Cross-Armbar) by 82.
NRA: Acid Rayne destroyed Arielle Ash at 8:12 (Rib Breaker) by 49.
GRSF: "Cosmo Cutie" Evie Takahashi annihilated Winifred Elmburn at 1:14 (Piledriver) by 139.
GO/NRA: Red Lotus defeated GRSF: "Cosmo Cutie" Evie Takahashi at 28:54 (Lotus Lock) by 3 (Guest Referee: Jem & The Holograms - Jem).
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily bested Arielle Ash at 7:22 (Chickenwing) by 49 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs outmuscled Eleanor Mustang at 3:23 (Back Elbow Smash) by 71.
Main event: GO/NRA: Dragon Lily defeated NRA: Venus de Rose at 48:16 (Rib Breaker) by 10.

Card 11: Held in Bismarck (Attendance: 39,371)

GRSF: "Cosmo Cutie" Evie Takahashi decked Fatty McMuffins at 1:50 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 93.
DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs pinned Rockin Sue at 10:35 (Back Elbow Smash) by 48.
GRSF: "Cosmo Cutie" Evie Takahashi outmuscled Kerwyn Deegan at 1:17 (Twilight Fantasy) by 114.
NRA: Acid Rayne over Fay Tempest at 3:27 (Count Out).
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda pinned Winifred Elmburn at 6:52 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 70.
GO/NRA: Red Lotus over VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy at 5:54 (Count Out).
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily destroyed Fay Tempest at 5:23 (Chickenwing) by 49 (non-title).
OURO: Kobra Kei Lee pinned E.V.E. of Dystopia at 2:43 (Kobra Klutch) by 109.
Main event: GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh bested GO/NRA: Dragon Lily at 31:41 (Gogh 2 Sleep) by 2.

Card 12: Held in Fort Myers (Attendance: 41,537)

GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda bested Fatty McMuffins at 5:30 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 91.
NRA: Acid Rayne defeated Cindy Bopper at 1:20 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 147.
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda defeated Kerwyn Deegan at 6:21 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 73.
NRA: Acid Rayne won over Hydele Seka at 2:53 (Headlock) by 108.
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily bested Winifred Elmburn at 1:16 (Piledriver) by 151 (non-title).
Fabulous title: FT: Maysie Crane destroyed GRSF: "Cosmo Cutie" Evie Takahashi at 21:33 (Cranium Destroyer) by 10.

GO/NRA: Dragon Lily over Hydele Seka at 15:11 (Count Out) (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs over Darling Wolfe at 9:58 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
Main event: GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh bested FT: Maysie Crane at 34:56 (Gogh 2 Sleep) by 4.

Card 13: Held in Orange Beach (Attendance: 36,754)

GO/NRA: Dragon Lily pinned Fatty McMuffins at 3:19 (Chickenwing) by 95 (non-title).
NRA: Venus de Rose outmuscled Cindy Bopper at 2:00 (Violent Bloom) by 161.
GRSF: "Splendid Apple" Hikari Mouri bested Kerwyn Deegan at 1:14 (Boston Crab) by 112.
NRA: Acid Rayne decked Anita Nurse at 1:54 (Headlock) by 86.
DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs won over Winifred Elmburn at 2:01 (Springboard RKO) by 150.
FT: Maysie Crane decked TBABIT: Amaris Gore at 29:02 (Cranium Destroyer) by 5.
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily destroyed Anita Nurse at 1:48 (Rib Breaker) by 121 (non-title).
OURO: Big Mamba Blackwell* and Kobra Kei Lee beat Witchy Wanda* and Kerwyn Deegan at 4:10 (Ankle Lock) by 72.
Main event: GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh overpowered DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs at 18:21 (Gogh 2 Sleep) by 15.

Card 14: Held in Honolulu (Attendance: 35,356)

DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs annihilated Fatty McMuffins at 1:54 (Back Elbow Smash) by 93.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor over Cindy Bopper at 2:36 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily decked Kerwyn Deegan at 2:13 (Rib Breaker) by 104 (non-title).
NRA: Acid Rayne won over Rosemary Smythe at 10:02 (Rib Breaker) by 41.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor beat Amethyst Featherstone at 2:53 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 102.
SOS: Vivian Blood decked FT: Miss Chimera Rue at 17:40 (Brainbuster) by 6.
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily bested Rosemary Smythe at 9:25 (Chickenwing) by 41 (non-title).
FT: Maysie Crane and Miss Chimera Rue over Witchy Wanda and Zelda at 15:09 (Disqualification: nail file).
Main event: GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh overpowered Siouxsie Gore at 57:24 (Gogh 2 Sleep) by 5.

Card 15: Held in Munich (Attendance: 36,716)

NRA: Acid Rayne over Kiss at 10:53 (Disqualification: nail file).
FT: Miss Chimera Rue decked Cindy Bopper at 1:01 (Piledriver) by 144.
DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs beat Kerwyn Deegan at 3:24 (Springboard RKO) by 113.
NRA: Acid Rayne destroyed Ophelia Brewster at 6:23 (Rib Breaker) by 54.
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily won over Amethyst Featherstone at 4:01 (Chickenwing) by 104 (non-title).
SOS: Vivian Blood overpowered GRSF: "Cosmo Cutie" Evie Takahashi at 28:16 (Brainbuster) by 5.
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily annihilated Ophelia Brewster at 5:36 (Chickenwing) by 54 (non-title).
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe and "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell* bested Cindy Bopper and Saki Cho* at 4:51 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 105.
Main event: GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh defeated TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell at 27:59 (Gogh 2 Sleep) by 12.

Card 16: Held in Galveston (Attendance: 49,542)

NRA: Venus de Rose decked Kiss at 3:39 (Headlock) by 91.
GRSF: "Cosmo Cutie" Evie Takahashi over Cindy Bopper at 5:01 (Disqualification: used powder).
NRA: Acid Rayne pinned Wild Texas Rose at 1:43 (Back Elbow Smash) by 77.
NRA: Acid Rayne over Lillian the Axe at 6:42 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs pinned Amethyst Featherstone at 2:32 (Back Elbow Smash) by 102.
SOS: Vivian Blood destroyed GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda at 28:16 (Brainbuster) by 1.
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily over Lillian the Axe at 9:20 (Disqualification: used steel chair) (non-title).
GO/NRA: Red Lotus and Dragon Lily over Kerwyn Deegan and Zelda at 4:23 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
Main event: GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh decked NRA: Acid Rayne at 39:19 (Gogh 2 Sleep) by 12.

Card 17: Held in the Free State (Attendance: 44,979)

TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor overpowered Kiss at 6:43 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 89.
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda over Cindy Bopper at 4:42 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
NRA: Venus de Rose won over Wild Texas Rose at 8:20 (Headlock) by 49.
NRA: Acid Rayne defeated Scarlett Feverdream at 6:25 (Superplex) by 75.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor over AI: "Jiggling" Janet Pureheart at 28:23 (Count Out).
SOS: Vivian Blood beat GRSF: "Splendid Apple" Hikari Mouri at 29:42 (Brainbuster) by 3 (Guest Referee: Hailey Smith).
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily won over Scarlett Feverdream at 7:34 (Mounted Punches) by 72 (non-title).
NRA: Acid Rayne and Venus de Rose tied SOS: Monique Blood and Vivian Blood at 6:37 (Double Count Out) (all star).

Card 18: Held in New Orleans (Attendance: 42,001)

GRSF: "Cosmo Cutie" Evie Takahashi over Kiss at 0:49 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
GRSF: "Splendid Apple" Hikari Mouri pinned Cindy Bopper at 1:07 (Boston Crab) by 147.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor annihilated Wild Texas Rose at 4:59 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 47.
NRA: Acid Rayne destroyed Alexandria Burnn at 6:43 (Rib Breaker) by 72.
GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh defeated AI: "Jiggling" Janet Pureheart at 7:50 (Cross-Armbar) by 53.
TBABIT: Trista Gore defeated SOS: Vivian Blood at 27:45 (Fallen Angel Suplex) by 4 (non-title).
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily bested Alexandria Burnn at 2:04 (Rib Breaker) by 107 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Amazing Amy Blitz* and Deadly Darlene Blitz bested NRA: Acid Rayne and Venus de Rose* at 28:54 (The Pain Express Town) by 2.

Card 19: Held in Cologne (Attendance: 41,864)

GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda over Kiss at 5:12 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily destroyed Cindy Bopper at 6:10 (Chickenwing) by 68 (non-title).
GRSF: "Cosmo Cutie" Evie Takahashi pinned Wild Texas Rose at 5:22 (Fallaway Slam) by 75.
NRA: Acid Rayne overpowered Cecilla "The Spider" Webb at 1:36 (Acid Bomb) by 136.
GRSF: "Cosmo Cutie" Evie Takahashi over AI: "Jiggling" Janet Pureheart at 8:49 (Disqualification: nail file).
SOS: Vivian Blood annihilated DOD/ORDER: Amazing Amy Blitz at 18:28 (European Uppercut) by 8.
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily destroyed Cecilla "The Spider" Webb at 2:18 (Dragon Gate) by 146 (non-title).
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe and "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell* destroyed SOS: Monique Blood* and Vivian Blood at 29:30 (Starstruck) by 1 (all-star).

Card 20: Held in Kobe (Attendance: 36,030)

GO/NRA: Dragon Lily destroyed Kiss at 5:03 (Chickenwing) by 91 (non-title).
NRA: Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore over Cindy Bopper at 7:28 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda defeated Wild Texas Rose at 6:47 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 45.
NRA: Acid Rayne over Delilah De Liar at 4:48 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda annihilated AI: "Jiggling" Janet Pureheart at 8:52 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 44.
SOS: Vivian Blood pinned DOD/ORDER: Deadly Darlene Blitz at 28:00 (Brainbuster) by 5.
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily over Delilah De Liar at 3:09 (Count Out) (non-title).
TBABIT: Amaris Gore* and Trista Gore bested SOS: Monique Blood* and Vivian Blood at 28:22 (Gore's End) by 2 (all-star).

Card 21: Held in Lyons (Attendance: 49,403)

DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs won over Kiss at 4:34 (Back Elbow Smash) by 89.
Siouxsie Gore defeated Cindy Bopper at 0:59 (Piledriver) by 155.
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily outmuscled Wild Texas Rose at 5:51 (Mounted Punches) by 80 (non-title).
NRA: Acid Rayne overpowered Eleanor Mustang at 3:00 (Rib Breaker) by 73.
GRSF: "Splendid Apple" Hikari Mouri destroyed AI: "Jiggling" Janet Pureheart at 9:34 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 44.
Ivory title: FT: Miss Chimera Rue overpowered VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy at 5:13 (Mounted Punches) by 59.

GO/NRA: Dragon Lily overpowered Eleanor Mustang at 6:23 (Chickenwing) by 73 (non-title).
OURO: Scylla Snakespeare* and Kobra Kei Lee destroyed SOS: Monique Blood* and Vivian Blood at 29:12 (Snake Spear) by 3 (all star) (Guest Referee: Wild Texas Rose).

Card 22: Held in Madison (Attendance: 30,371)

NRA: Acid Rayne beat Witchy Wanda at 4:09 (Rib Breaker) by 87.
DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs over Cindy Bopper at 5:23 (Disqualification: used powder).
DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs pinned Wild Texas Rose at 10:58 (Back Elbow Smash) by 47.
NRA: Acid Rayne bested E.V.E. of Dystopia at 6:07 (Piledriver) by 91.
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily decked AI: "Jiggling" Janet Pureheart at 4:34 (Chickenwing) by 48 (non-title).
TBABIT: Amaris Gore decked FT: Miss Chimera Rue at 22:26 (Impaler) by 6.
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily over E.V.E. of Dystopia at 3:34 (Disqualification: used steel chair) (non-title).
Two Ravens titles: SOS: Monique Blood* and Vivian Blood defeated DOD/ORDER: Amazing Amy Blitz and Deadly Darlene Blitz* at 17:20 (Rib Breaker) by 6 (all star).

Card 23: Held in Naples (Attendance: 31,601)

NRA: Venus de Rose won over Witchy Wanda at 5:40 (Headlock) by 87.
OURO: Kobra Kei Lee outmuscled Cindy Bopper at 1:24 (DDT) by 160.
NRA: Acid Rayne overpowered "Flutter Girl" Adora Belle at 0:21 (Acid Bomb) by 136.
NRA: Acid Rayne destroyed Stella Shinemor at 6:05 (Headlock) by 72.
DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs annihilated AI: "Jiggling" Janet Pureheart at 5:07 (Back Elbow Smash) by 46.
OURO: Big Mamba Blackwell decked FT: Miss Chimera Rue at 13:32 (Mamba Massacre) by 11.
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily overpowered Stella Shinemor at 1:48 (Cross-Armbar) by 79 (non-title).
TBABIT: Winter Gore and Siouxsie Gore* decked TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe and "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell* at 29:59 (Gore's End) by 5.

Card 24: Held in Leeds (Attendance: 47,041)

TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor won over Witchy Wanda at 5:52 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 85.
NRA: Acid Rayne bested Hailey Smith at 7:02 (Rib Breaker) by 61.
NRA: Venus de Rose overpowered "Flutter Girl" Adora Belle at 1:26 (Violent Bloom) by 136.
NRA: Acid Rayne over Darling Wolfe at 3:16 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor bested GRSF: "Cosmo Cutie" Evie Takahashi at 27:03 (Widowmaker) by 3 (Guest Referee: VIRUS/PA: Diva Viktoriya Smirnov).
FT: Miss Chimera Rue bested Anita Nurse at 5:53 (Mounted Punches) by 87.
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily over Darling Wolfe at 9:22 (Count Out) (non-title).
GO/NRA: Red Lotus* and Dragon Lily annihilated DOD/ORDER: Amazing Amy Blitz* and Deadly Darlene Blitz at 27:49 (Lotus Lock) by 5.

Card 25: Held in Woodsfield (Attendance: 43,575)

GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh annihilated Witchy Wanda at 5:31 (Cross-Armbar) by 92.
NRA: Venus de Rose over Hailey Smith at 2:40 (Count Out).
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor over "Flutter Girl" Adora Belle at 4:45 (Count Out).
NRA: Venus de Rose outmuscled Herlee Shebot at 3:07 (Headlock) by 65.
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda won over TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor at 27:11 (Open the Gates) by 1.
FT: Miss Chimera Rue won over Rosemary Smythe at 3:30 (Mounted Punches) by 74.
TBABIT: Winter Gore annihilated TBABIT: Amaris Gore at 29:06 (All is Frozen) by 2.
DOD/ORDER: Amazing Amy Blitz* and Deadly Darlene Blitz annihilated FT: Maysie Crane* and Miss Chimera Rue at 27:18 (The Pain Express Town) by 4.

Card 26: Held in Rapid City (Attendance: 38,726)

GRSF: "Cosmo Cutie" Evie Takahashi decked Witchy Wanda at 5:43 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 85.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor won over Hailey Smith at 2:40 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 59.
GRSF: "Cosmo Cutie" Evie Takahashi over "Flutter Girl" Adora Belle at 3:04 (Count Out).
NRA: Venus de Rose decked Saki Cho at 0:19 (DDT) by 138.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor beat GRSF: "Splendid Apple" Hikari Mouri at 27:55 (Widowmaker) by 1.
FT: Miss Chimera Rue defeated Ophelia Brewster at 2:25 (Superplex) by 130.
TBABIT: Winter Gore defeated NRA: Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore at 27:52 (All is Frozen) by 5.
TBABIT: Winter Gore and Siouxsie Gore* destroyed GRSF: "Cosmo Cutie" Evie Takahashi and "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda* at 12:52 (Gore's End) by 11.

Card 27: Held in Istanbul (Attendance: 41,301)

GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda annihilated Witchy Wanda at 5:46 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 83.
FT: Miss Chimera Rue beat Hailey Smith at 7:53 (Headlock) by 59.
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda over "Flutter Girl" Adora Belle at 0:35 (Count Out).
NRA: Venus de Rose pinned Winifred Elmburn at 6:45 (Headlock) by 74.
TBABIT: Amaris Gore defeated TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor at 28:28 (Impaler) by 2.
FT: Miss Chimera Rue over Lillian the Axe at 28:48 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
OURO: Big Mamba Blackwell defeated TBABIT: Winter Gore at 27:06 (Mamba Massacre) by 3 (non-title) (Guest Referee: Patty Cakes).
DOD/ORDER: Amazing Amy Blitz and Deadly Darlene Blitz* bested GRSF: "Cosmo Cutie" Evie Takahashi* and "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda at 22:10 (The Pain Express Town) by 7.

Card 28: Held in Concord (Attendance: 36,529)

GRSF: "Splendid Apple" Hikari Mouri beat Witchy Wanda at 3:42 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 83.
GRSF: "Cosmo Cutie" Evie Takahashi won over Hailey Smith at 4:19 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 59.
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily beat "Flutter Girl" Adora Belle at 2:11 (Cross-Armbar) by 107 (non-title).
NRA: Venus de Rose won over Amethyst Featherstone at 1:57 (Headlock) by 104.
Medusa title: OURO: Big Mamba Blackwell overpowered TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor at 18:52 (Mamba Massacre) by 7.

FT: Miss Chimera Rue overpowered E.V.E. of Dystopia at 3:15 (Mounted Punches) by 68.
TBABIT: Winter Gore beat OURO: Scylla Snakespeare at 15:34 (All is Frozen) by 8.
OURO: Big Mamba Blackwell and Kobra Kei Lee tied DOD/ORDER: Amazing Amy Blitz and Deadly Darlene Blitz at 1:31 (Double Count Out).

Card 29: Held in Hermosillo (Attendance: 34,932)

GO/NRA: Dragon Lily annihilated Witchy Wanda at 3:29 (Chickenwing) by 87 (non-title).
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda destroyed Hailey Smith at 6:52 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 57.
DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs over "Flutter Girl" Adora Belle at 4:18 (Count Out).
NRA: Venus de Rose bested AI: "Jiggling" Janet Pureheart at 4:23 (Headlock) by 48.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor beat Pebbles at 6:33 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 39.
GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh defeated GRSF: "Cosmo Cutie" Evie Takahashi at 18:35 (Rib Breaker) by 10 (non-title).
TBABIT: Winter Gore bested DOD/ORDER: Victoria Von Freeman at 28:35 (All is Frozen) by 5.
TBABIT: Winter Gore* and Siouxsie Gore destroyed DOD/ORDER: Amazing Amy Blitz and Deadly Darlene Blitz* at 27:41 (Gore's End) by 4.

Card 30: Held in Huntsville (Attendance: 46,867)

DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs annihilated Witchy Wanda at 4:42 (Back Elbow Smash) by 85.
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily outmuscled Hailey Smith at 6:24 (Chickenwing) by 61 (non-title).
NRA: Acid Rayne destroyed Excalibur at 1:48 (Acid Bomb) by 169.
NRA: Venus de Rose tied TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe at 10:56 (No Contest).
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor outmuscled Arielle Ash at 2:11 (Widowmaker) by 122.
GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh annihilated GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda at 17:57 (Gogh 2 Sleep) by 10.
TBABIT: Winter Gore annihilated DOD/ORDER: Heather Zastempowski at 18:00 (All is Frozen) by 7.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor, "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe, and "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell over Patty Cakes, Cindy Bopper, and Saki Cho at 7:11 (Count Out).

Card 31: Held in Youngstown (Attendance: 48,320)

NRA: Acid Rayne defeated Judy Bagwell at 1:55 (Rib Breaker) by 105.
Siouxsie Gore destroyed Hailey Smith at 6:42 (Ankle Lock) by 59.
NRA: Venus de Rose overpowered Excalibur at 4:48 (Headlock) by 100.
NRA: Venus de Rose tied TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell at 8:10 (Double Disqualification).
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor overpowered Fay Tempest at 5:25 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 47.
GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh over VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy at 14:04 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
TBABIT: Winter Gore annihilated DOD/ORDER: Ice Cold Samantha Matthews at 27:17 (All is Frozen) by 5.
OURO: Big Mamba Blackwell, Scylla Snakespeare*, and Kobra Kei Lee decked Witchy Wanda, Judy Bagwell*, and Kerwyn Deegan at 5:44 (Ankle Lock) by 71.

Card 32: Held in Liverpool (Attendance: 38,073)

NRA: Venus de Rose destroyed Judy Bagwell at 1:21 (Headlock) by 105.
DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs defeated Hailey Smith at 5:27 (Back Elbow Smash) by 59.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor beat Excalibur at 3:25 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 98.
NRA: Venus de Rose defeated GRSF: "Cosmo Cutie" Evie Takahashi at 28:54 (Violent Bloom) by 2.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor bested Hydele Seka at 4:04 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 72.
GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh defeated GRSF: "Splendid Apple" Hikari Mouri at 13:27 (Gogh 2 Sleep) by 12.
TBABIT: Trista Gore pinned TBABIT: Amaris Gore at 28:12 (Fallen Angel Suplex) by 4.
GO/NRA: Red Lotus, Lady Fang Gogh, and Dragon Lily over Judy Bagwell, Kerwyn Deegan, and Zelda at 15:50 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).

Card 33: Held in Bahrain (Attendance: 37,252)

TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor overpowered Judy Bagwell at 3:10 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 103.
NRA: Acid Rayne outmuscled Rhonda Shear at 1:53 (Rib Breaker) by 77.
GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh decked Excalibur at 1:45 (Gogh 2 Sleep) by 181.
Luna title: GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda pinned NRA: Venus de Rose at 29:11 (Open the Gates) by 2.

TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor bested Anita Nurse at 1:30 (Cross-Armbar) by 115.
GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh bested TBABIT: Amaris Gore at 21:54 (Gogh 2 Sleep) by 9 (non-title).
TBABIT: Amaris Gore pinned NRA: Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore at 28:20 (Impaler) by 3 (Guest Referee: VIRUS/PA: Suicidal Abby Steele).
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor, "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe, and "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell drew TBABIT: Winter Gore, Amaris Gore, and Trista Gore at 13:25 (Double Disqualification).

Card 34: Held in Shanghai (Attendance: 43,896)

GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh won over Judy Bagwell at 1:34 (Cross-Armbar) by 110.
NRA: Venus de Rose pinned Rhonda Shear at 3:10 (Headlock) by 77.
GRSF: "Cosmo Cutie" Evie Takahashi bested Excalibur at 2:35 (Twilight Fantasy) by 167.
NRA: Venus de Rose drew GRSF: "Splendid Apple" Hikari Mouri at 9:48 (Double Count Out).
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor defeated Rosemary Smythe at 2:11 (Piledriver) by 94.
GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh overpowered DOD/ORDER: Amazing Amy Blitz at 17:45 (Gogh 2 Sleep) by 13.
TBABIT: Amaris Gore pinned OURO: Scylla Snakespeare at 24:14 (Impaler) by 6.
Trinity titles: GO/NRA: Red Lotus, Lady Fang Gogh, and Dragon Lily* pinned TBABIT: Winter Gore, Amaris Gore*, and Trista Gore at 27:26 (Lotus Lock) by 3 (Guest Referee: HD/AI: Hope).

Card 35: Held in Nashville (Attendance: 42,310)

GRSF: "Cosmo Cutie" Evie Takahashi bested Judy Bagwell at 2:06 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 103.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor outmuscled Rhonda Shear at 0:34 (Widowmaker) by 134.
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda won over Excalibur at 0:35 (Open the Gates) by 171.
NRA: Venus de Rose over Pebbles at 16:45 (Disqualification: used powder).
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor over Ophelia Brewster at 2:03 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh won over DOD/ORDER: Deadly Darlene Blitz at 11:21 (Gogh 2 Sleep) by 14.
Siouxsie Gore outmuscled TBABIT: Amaris Gore at 29:39 (Bloody Gore) by 4.
TBABIT: Winter Gore, Amaris Gore*, and Trista Gore bested GRSF: "Cosmo Cutie" Evie Takahashi, "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda, and "Splendid Apple" Hikari Mouri* at 13:39 (Gore's End) by 11.

Card 36: Held in Bucharest (Attendance: 46,771)

GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda won over Judy Bagwell at 3:04 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 101.
GRSF: "Cosmo Cutie" Evie Takahashi decked Rhonda Shear at 5:01 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 75.
GRSF: "Splendid Apple" Hikari Mouri outmuscled Excalibur at 2:59 (A Tasty Apple) by 169.
NRA: Venus de Rose defeated Arielle Ash at 2:10 (Violent Bloom) by 121.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor overpowered Lillian the Axe at 7:57 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 48.
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda decked GRSF: "Cosmo Cutie" Evie Takahashi at 27:32 (Open the Gates) by 4.
TBABIT: Amaris Gore beat DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs at 16:56 (Impaler) by 6.
OURO: Big Mamba Blackwell, Scylla Snakespeare*, and Kobra Kei Lee outmuscled GRSF: "Cosmo Cutie" Evie Takahashi, "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda, and "Splendid Apple" Hikari Mouri* at 23:06 (Ankle Lock) by 10.

Card 37: Held in Reno (Attendance: 40,857)

GRSF: "Splendid Apple" Hikari Mouri overpowered Judy Bagwell at 3:01 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 101.
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda overpowered Rhonda Shear at 2:02 (Open the Gates) by 135.
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily pinned Excalibur at 1:00 (Dragon Gate) by 179 (non-title).
NRA: Venus de Rose over Fay Tempest at 10:02 (Count Out).
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor destroyed Scarlett Feverdream at 7:57 (Side Slam) by 65.
GRSF: "Cosmo Cutie" Evie Takahashi over VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy at 2:15 (Count Out).
Rebel title: OURO: Kobra Kei Lee overpowered TBABIT: Amaris Gore at 21:52 (Kobra Klutch) by 7.

OURO: Big Mamba Blackwell, Scylla Snakespeare, and Kobra Kei Lee* bested TBABIT: Winter Gore*, Amaris Gore, and Trista Gore at 28:36 (Mamba Massacre) by 2.

Card 38: Held in Cincinnati (Attendance: 44,333)

GO/NRA: Dragon Lily pinned Judy Bagwell at 4:44 (Chickenwing) by 105 (non-title).
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily defeated Rhonda Shear at 5:26 (Chickenwing) by 77 (non-title).
OURO: Big Mamba Blackwell beat Excalibur at 3:45 (Ankle Lock) by 104.
NRA: Venus de Rose bested Hydele Seka at 6:02 (Headlock) by 74.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor outmuscled Alexandria Burnn at 1:44 (Cross-Armbar) by 101.
GRSF: "Splendid Apple" Hikari Mouri destroyed GRSF: "Cosmo Cutie" Evie Takahashi at 28:34 (A Tasty Apple) by 2.
TBABIT: Trista Gore beat NRA: Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore at 19:46 (Fallen Angel Suplex) by 7.

Card 39: Held in Tralee (Attendance: 39,124)

OURO: Big Mamba Blackwell annihilated Judy Bagwell at 3:07 (Ankle Lock) by 109.
DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs outmuscled Rhonda Shear at 4:48 (Back Elbow Smash) by 75.
OURO: Scylla Snakespeare decked Excalibur at 2:53 (Snake Spear) by 166.
NRA: Venus de Rose decked Anita Nurse at 3:03 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 111.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor pinned Cecilla "The Spider" Webb at 0:53 (Piledriver) by 119.
TBABIT: Winter Gore annihilated GRSF: "Cosmo Cutie" Evie Takahashi at 19:47 (All is Frozen) by 7.
Glow title: TBABIT: Trista Gore decked OURO: Scylla Snakespeare at 16:39 (Fallen Angel Suplex) by 10.

Card 40: Held in the East End of London (Attendance: 34,183)

OURO: Scylla Snakespeare bested Judy Bagwell at 2:53 (Fallaway Slam) by 101.
NRA: Acid Rayne destroyed Ripley at 7:22 (Ankle Lock) by 67.
DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs pinned Excalibur at 2:13 (Springboard RKO) by 166.
NRA: Venus de Rose defeated Rosemary Smythe at 6:57 (Headlock) by 41.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor over Delilah De Liar at 28:49 (Disqualification: used powder).
TBABIT: Amaris Gore defeated GRSF: "Cosmo Cutie" Evie Takahashi at 28:09 (Impaler) by 5.
TBABIT: Trista Gore decked DOD/ORDER: Amazing Amy Blitz at 16:55 (Fallen Angel Suplex) by 8.

Card 41: Held in Arlington (Attendance: 37,218)

DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs beat Judy Bagwell at 0:46 (Back Elbow Smash) by 103.
NRA: Venus de Rose outmuscled Ripley at 3:23 (European Uppercut) by 66.
NRA: Acid Rayne pinned Zelda at 6:07 (Rib Breaker) by 66.
NRA: Venus de Rose defeated Ophelia Brewster at 7:27 (Headlock) by 54.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor beat Eleanor Mustang at 5:36 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 71.
TBABIT: Trista Gore beat GRSF: "Cosmo Cutie" Evie Takahashi at 18:28 (Fallen Angel Suplex) by 9.
OURO: Kobra Kei Lee overpowered TBABIT: Trista Gore at 27:59 (Kobra Klutch) by 3 (non-title) (Guest Referee: GO/NRA: Red Lotus).

Card 42: Held in Mentor-on-the-Lake (Attendance: 32,484)

NRA: Acid Rayne over Faith Kill at 3:43 (Count Out).
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor outmuscled Ripley at 3:46 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 64.
NRA: Venus de Rose outmuscled Zelda at 7:12 (Headlock) by 66.
NRA: Venus de Rose defeated Lillian the Axe at 6:56 (Headlock) by 50.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor beat E.V.E. of Dystopia at 1:55 (Stunner) by 91.
NRA: Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore decked GRSF: "Cosmo Cutie" Evie Takahashi at 27:25 (Dragon Driver) by 2.
NRA: Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore pinned Anita Nurse at 1:02 (Mounted Punches) by 111.

Card 43: Held in Juneau (Attendance: 44,326)

NRA: Venus de Rose annihilated Faith Kill at 4:37 (Piledriver) by 118.
GRSF: "Cosmo Cutie" Evie Takahashi annihilated Ripley at 6:51 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 96.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor outmuscled Zelda at 4:45 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 64.
NRA: Venus de Rose pinned Scarlett Feverdream at 2:13 (Violent Bloom) by 90.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor bested Stella Shinemor at 2:53 (Chickenwing) by 72.
GRSF: "Cosmo Cutie" Evie Takahashi beat OURO: Scylla Snakespeare at 27:20 (Twilight Fantasy) by 1.
NRA: Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore pinned Rosemary Smythe at 5:57 (Fallaway Slam) by 36.

Card 44: Held in Vancouver (Attendance: 36,227)

TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor decked Faith Kill at 2:45 (Brainbuster) by 120.
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda won over Ripley at 4:39 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 99.
GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh over Zelda at 2:34 (Count Out).
NRA: Venus de Rose over Alexandria Burnn at 3:42 (Count Out).
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor won over Darling Wolfe at 2:22 (Cross-Armbar) by 113.
Siouxsie Gore outmuscled GRSF: "Cosmo Cutie" Evie Takahashi at 21:13 (Bloody Gore) by 9.
NRA: Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore over Ophelia Brewster at 9:30 (Count Out).

Card 45: Held in Atlanta (Attendance: 40,168)

FT: Miss Chimera Rue decked Faith Kill at 4:36 (Bullrope Choke) by 123.
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily overpowered Ripley at 4:06 (Ankle Lock) by 67 (non-title).
GRSF: "Cosmo Cutie" Evie Takahashi won over Zelda at 6:33 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 64.
NRA: Venus de Rose annihilated Cecilla "The Spider" Webb at 3:42 (DDT) by 119.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor pinned DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs at 28:34 (Widowmaker) by 4.
GRSF: "Cosmo Cutie" Evie Takahashi annihilated DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs at 29:25 (Twilight Fantasy) by 1.
NRA: Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore decked Lillian the Axe at 3:53 (Stunner) by 115.

Card 46: Held in Avila (Attendance: 32,875)

GO/NRA: Dragon Lily over Faith Kill at 17:54 (Count Out) (non-title).
NRA: Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore bested Ripley at 6:17 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 96.
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda overpowered Zelda at 4:31 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 62.
NRA: Venus de Rose outmuscled Delilah De Liar at 1:40 (DDT) by 105.
GO/NRA: Red Lotus bested TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe at 28:56 (Lotus Lock) by 1.
OURO: Kobra Kei Lee overpowered GRSF: "Cosmo Cutie" Evie Takahashi at 17:44 (Kobra Klutch) by 12 (non-title).
NRA: Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore decked E.V.E. of Dystopia at 4:51 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 64.

Card 47: Held in New Delhi (Attendance: 39,791)

NRA: Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore bested Faith Kill at 3:31 (DDT) by 120.
Siouxsie Gore beat Ripley at 7:40 (Cross-Armbar) by 67.
GRSF: "Splendid Apple" Hikari Mouri defeated Zelda at 6:01 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 62.
NRA: Venus de Rose bested Eleanor Mustang at 6:40 (Headlock) by 73.
Phoenix title: SOS: Vivian Blood decked TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe at 29:26 (Brainbuster) by 3 (Guest Referee: Alexandria Burnn).

GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda over VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy at 5:56 (Count Out).
OURO: Scylla Snakespeare drew DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs at 4:39 (Double Disqualification).

Card 48: Held in Mexicali (Attendance: 31,604)

Siouxsie Gore over Faith Kill at 23:28 (Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs overpowered Ripley at 3:59 (Rib Breaker) by 100.
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily over Zelda at 9:58 (Count Out) (non-title).
NRA: Venus de Rose pinned E.V.E. of Dystopia at 5:30 (Back Elbow Smash) by 68.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe outmuscled FT: Miss Chimera Rue at 27:48 (Starstruck) by 3 (Guest Referee: OURO: Big Mamba Blackwell).
TBABIT: Winter Gore destroyed GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda at 28:19 (All is Frozen) by 3 (Guest Referee: DOD/ORDER: Amazing Amy Blitz).
DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs beat Pebbles at 6:34 (Back Elbow Smash) by 39.

Card 49: Held in Cape Town (Attendance: 33,721)

DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs over Faith Kill at 5:30 (Count Out).
OURO: Kobra Kei Lee destroyed Ripley at 7:04 (Ankle Lock) by 72.
TBABIT: Amaris Gore destroyed Zelda at 3:23 (Side Slam) by 67 (non-title).
NRA: Venus de Rose bested Stella Shinemor at 5:41 (European Uppercut) by 46.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe decked GRSF: "Cosmo Cutie" Evie Takahashi at 28:11 (Starstruck) by 2.
TBABIT: Amaris Gore beat GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda at 28:07 (Impaler) by 1.
Siouxsie Gore decked Anita Nurse at 3:43 (Rib Breaker) by 121.

Card 50: Held in Red Hook (Attendance: 46,919)

OURO: Kobra Kei Lee over Faith Kill at 3:07 (Count Out).
NRA: Acid Rayne bested Dani Bonaduce at 1:47 (Acid Bomb) by 149.
DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs over Zelda at 6:12 (Count Out).
NRA: Venus de Rose outmuscled Darling Wolfe at 2:30 (Piledriver) by 111.
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda annihilated TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe at 29:47 (Open the Gates) by 2.
TBABIT: Trista Gore annihilated GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda at 29:11 (Fallen Angel Suplex) by 5.
Siouxsie Gore outmuscled Rosemary Smythe at 4:47 (Ankle Lock) by 39.

Card 51: Held in Bryn Mawr (Attendance: 46,998)

NRA: Acid Rayne outmuscled Eagle Feather at 4:59 (Acid Bomb) by 116.
NRA: Venus de Rose beat Dani Bonaduce at 3:43 (Back Elbow Smash) by 94.
NRA: Acid Rayne pinned Lady Spider at 1:15 (Back Elbow Smash) by 115.
NRA: Venus de Rose overpowered DOD/ORDER: Deadly Darlene Blitz at 28:47 (Violent Bloom) by 2.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe drew GRSF: "Splendid Apple" Hikari Mouri at 21:30 (Double Count Out).
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda beat OURO: Scylla Snakespeare at 27:07 (Open the Gates) by 5.
Siouxsie Gore won over Ophelia Brewster at 3:54 (Ankle Lock) by 52.

Card 52: Held in Malta (Attendance: 38,095)

NRA: Venus de Rose over Eagle Feather at 4:46 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor beat Dani Bonaduce at 1:13 (Stunner) by 138.
NRA: Venus de Rose annihilated Lady Spider at 3:30 (Ankle Lock) by 116.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor over Herlee Shebot at 3:44 (Count Out).
TBABIT: Amaris Gore won over TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe at 27:29 (Impaler) by 3 (Guest Referee: VIRUS/RWS: Mercedes Martinez).
GRSF: "Splendid Apple" Hikari Mouri over VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy at 5:38 (Count Out).
Siouxsie Gore over Lillian the Axe at 4:10 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).

Card 53: Held in Walla Walla (Attendance: 48,480)

TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor over Eagle Feather at 1:37 (Count Out).
GRSF: "Cosmo Cutie" Evie Takahashi beat Dani Bonaduce at 2:00 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 90.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor destroyed Lady Spider at 4:10 (Side Slam) by 111.
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily overpowered Herlee Shebot at 6:07 (DDT) by 96 (non-title).
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe defeated OURO: Scylla Snakespeare at 27:03 (Starstruck) by 3 (Guest Referee: GRSF: "Splendid Apple" Hikari Mouri).
TBABIT: Trista Gore annihilated VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy at 10:00 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 37.
Siouxsie Gore over E.V.E. of Dystopia at 1:43 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).

Interleague Matches

FT: Maysie Crane (LRW) defeated COT: Excavadora (UNL) at 21:41 (Cranium Destroyer) by 8 (CC3).
FT/SLAY/AI: Juju Stone (LRW) defeated FAM: Mother Dragon (TND) at 29:35 (Superplex) by 4 (CC3).
TBABIT: Winter Gore and Siouxsie Gore (LRW) annihilated Sith: Huntress Vestara and Queen Maladi (TND) at 29:51 (Gore's End) by 2 (CC3).
SOS: Monique Blood and Vivian Blood (LRW) overpowered AI: Assassin and Akbar (UNL) at 20:52 (Backbreaker) by 7 (CC3).

Battle Royal: Held in Greenwich Village (Attendance: 33,993)

DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs snatched $1,000 when she got hurled into some chairs at ringside by OURO: Big Mamba Blackwell.
FT: Miss Chimera Rue took home $1,100 when TBABIT: Winter Gore hurled him into the audience.
TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell took home $1,200 after GRSF: "Cosmo Cutie" Evie Takahashi flipped her out.
NRA: Venus de Rose received $1,300 in imaginary money after she was thrown outside the ring by OURO: Big Mamba Blackwell.
GRSF: "Cosmo Cutie" Evie Takahashi earned $1,400 in imaginary earnings after TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor catapulted her out of the ring.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor snatched $1,500 after GRSF: "Splendid Apple" Hikari Mouri tossed her between the ropes.
TBABIT: Amaris Gore was awarded $1,600 in imaginary money when TBABIT: Trista Gore tossed her into some fans at ringside.
GRSF: "Splendid Apple" Hikari Mouri earned $1,700 when GO/NRA: Dragon Lily tossed him through the ropes.
GRSF: "Spirit of Rock" Reina Fukuda got a cool $1,800 after Siouxsie Gore threw her onto the concrete floor.
NRA: Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore picked up a cool $1,900 when OURO: Big Mamba Blackwell and TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe flung him between the ropes.
TBABIT: Trista Gore earned $2,000 after she got flipped over the top rope by TBABIT: Winter Gore.
TBABIT: Winter Gore was awarded $2,100 when she was flung over the top rope by OURO: Big Mamba Blackwell.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe got $2,200 when she got flung outside the ring by Siouxsie Gore.
OURO: Big Mamba Blackwell got $2,300 after OURO: Kobra Kei Lee threw her over the turnbuckle.
OURO: Kobra Kei Lee received $2,400 when Siouxsie Gore hurled her out.
Siouxsie Gore collected $2,500 after being flung out of the ring by GO/NRA: Dragon Lily.
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily won the battle royal and the $30,000 prize.

Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2020 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.