IWA RESULTS
Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

REVOLUTION WRESTLING LEAGUE

BULLETIN #57 -- JUNE 2020

Card 1: Held in Venice (Attendance: 32,958)

NRA: Acid Rayne over Patty Cakes at 4:15 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
Siouxsie Gore annihilated Faith Kill at 5:35 (Fallaway Slam) by 75.
NRA: Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore outmuscled Ripley at 2:04 (Chickenwing) by 106.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe over Zelda at 2:54 (Disqualification: tied opponent up) (non-title).
NRA: Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore beat Winifred Elmburn at 2:04 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 114.
OURO: Big Mamba Blackwell pinned SOS: Vivian Blood at 28:06 (Mamba Bomb) by 3.
AI: "Killer" Kimberly Pureheart beat VIRUS/PA: Diva Viktoriya Smirnov at 29:34 (Superplex) by 1.
Siouxsie Gore pinned Rosemary Smythe at 5:34 (Headlock) by 85.
Main event: TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe overpowered GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh at 21:37 (Starstruck) by 7.

Card 2: Held in Bordeaux (Attendance: 30,542)

NRA: Venus de Rose defeated Patty Cakes at 4:50 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 95.
DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs bested Faith Kill at 2:35 (Fallaway Slam) by 74.
Siouxsie Gore won over Ripley at 4:15 (Headlock) by 106.
GO/NRA: Red Lotus annihilated Zelda at 7:36 (Cross-Armbar) by 60.
Siouxsie Gore overpowered Winifred Elmburn at 6:14 (Fallaway Slam) by 89.
Siouxsie Gore annihilated SOS: Vivian Blood at 28:50 (Bloody Gore) by 5 (Guest Referee: AI: "Arrogant" Ariel Pureheart).
Luna title: GO/NRA: Dragon Lily decked VIRUS/PA: Diva Viktoriya Smirnov at 28:16 (Dragon Gate) by 2.

Siouxsie Gore outmuscled Ophelia Brewster at 2:30 (Back Elbow Smash) by 67.
Main event: TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell defeated TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe at 59:03 (Curb Stomp) by 1.

Card 3: Held in Joliet (Attendance: 48,874)

HD: Gaby Wonder over Patty Cakes at 1:10 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
HD: Babs Capone won over Faith Kill at 6:30 (Chickenwing) by 74.
DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs decked Ripley at 2:14 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 107.
FT/NRA: Maysie Crane destroyed Zelda at 5:59 (Ankle Lock) by 66.
DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs destroyed Winifred Elmburn at 1:20 (Chickenwing) by 114.
SOS: Vivian Blood destroyed DOD/ORDER: Deadly Darlene Blitz at 29:27 (Superplex) by 1.
TBABIT: Winter Gore annihilated VIRUS/PA: Diva Viktoriya Smirnov at 29:35 (All is Frozen) by 3 (non-title).
Siouxsie Gore annihilated Lillian the Axe at 2:26 (Big Splash) by 132.
Main event: TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell pinned GO/NRA: Red Lotus at 35:19 (Curb Stomp) by 10.

Card 4: Held in Houston (Attendance: 46,102)

TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe over Patty Cakes at 3:12 (Disqualification: nail file) (non-title).
OURO: Kobra Kei Lee outmuscled Faith Kill at 3:27 (Back Elbow Smash) by 76.
HD: Babs Capone bested Ripley at 4:11 (Mounted Punches) by 105.
FT: Miss Chimera Rue over Zelda at 4:10 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
HD: Babs Capone decked Winifred Elmburn at 0:46 (Headlock) by 115.
HD: Hope won over SOS: Vivian Blood at 17:24 (Piledriver) by 6 (non-title).
NRA: Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore defeated VIRUS/PA: Diva Viktoriya Smirnov at 28:23 (Dragon Driver) by 4 (non-title).
Siouxsie Gore overpowered Scarlett Feverdream at 4:22 (Fallaway Slam) by 51.
Main event: TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor drew TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell at 20:33 (Double Count Out).

Card 5: Held in Hamburg (Attendance: 31,594)

FT: Miss Chimera Rue outmuscled Patty Cakes at 2:09 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 95.
NRA: Acid Rayne destroyed Eagle Feather at 7:53 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 51.
OURO: Kobra Kei Lee annihilated Ripley at 6:08 (Back Elbow Smash) by 71.
GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh overpowered Zelda at 7:09 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 66 (non-title).
OURO: Kobra Kei Lee bested Winifred Elmburn at 3:53 (Back Elbow Smash) by 90.
VIRUS/PA: The Crippler Rae Robertson outmuscled SOS: Maura Lee Karupt at 28:06 (Cradle Brainbuster) by 1.
VIRUS/PA: Diva Viktoriya Smirnov bested OURO: Big Mamba Blackwell at 27:34 (Russian Hammer) by 1.
Siouxsie Gore outmuscled Alexandria Burnn at 4:50 (Rib Breaker) by 106.
Main event: VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy beat TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell at 40:52 (The Legacy Lock) by 2.

Card 6: Held in New Delhi (Attendance: 34,824)

SOS: Bonita Blood decked Patty Cakes at 7:03 (Back Elbow Smash) by 70.
HD: Gaby Wonder bested Eagle Feather at 7:32 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 51.
NRA: Acid Rayne destroyed Dani Bonaduce at 2:03 (Headlock) by 100.
SOS: Bonita Blood won over Zelda at 4:27 (Back Elbow Smash) by 66.
HD: Gaby Wonder decked AI: "Naughty" Nia Pureheart at 28:29 (Stunner) by 1.
VIRUS/PA: Diva Viktoriya Smirnov pinned SOS: Maura Lee Karupt at 28:54 (Russian Hammer) by 3.
OURO: Scylla Snakespeare overpowered VIRUS/PA: Diva Viktoriya Smirnov at 27:23 (Snake Spear) by 1.
Siouxsie Gore over Cecilla "The Spider" Webb at 7:24 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
Main event: VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy outmuscled VIRUS/PA: The Crippler Rae Robertson at 22:18 (The Legacy Lock) by 6.

Card 7: Held in Queens (Attendance: 41,416)

VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy overpowered Patty Cakes at 2:45 (Mounted Punches) by 67.
FT: Miss Chimera Rue decked Eagle Feather at 3:22 (Mounted Punches) by 52.
HD: Gaby Wonder won over Dani Bonaduce at 7:44 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 68.
VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy bested Zelda at 7:11 (Mounted Punches) by 63.
HD: Gaby Wonder outmuscled FT/NRA: Maysie Crane at 17:23 (Stunner) by 9.
VIRUS/PA: The Crippler Rae Robertson overpowered VIRUS/PA: Killer Kay Vicious at 29:10 (Cradle Brainbuster) by 2.
Siouxsie Gore overpowered VIRUS/PA: Diva Viktoriya Smirnov at 28:58 (Bloody Gore) by 1.
Siouxsie Gore pinned Delilah De Liar at 5:56 (Back Elbow Smash) by 69.
Main event: VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy beat SOS: Betty Sue Blood at 59:47 (The Legacy Lock) by 5 (Guest Referee: Judy Bagwell).

Card 8: Held in Woodsfield (Attendance: 45,309)

TBABIT: Winter Gore over Patty Cakes at 4:05 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
SOS: Bonita Blood decked Eagle Feather at 3:30 (Back Elbow Smash) by 53.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe over Dani Bonaduce at 4:41 (Count Out) (non-title).
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily destroyed Zelda at 3:14 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 65.
HD: Gaby Wonder pinned VIRUS/PA: Killer Kay Vicious at 17:12 (Stunner) by 6.
VIRUS/PA: Diva Viktoriya Smirnov bested VIRUS/PA: Killer Kay Vicious at 28:03 (Russian Hammer) by 4.
VIRUS/PA: Diva Viktoriya Smirnov pinned DOD/ORDER: Amazing Amy Blitz at 27:45 (Russian Hammer) by 4.
Siouxsie Gore annihilated Eleanor Mustang at 3:24 (Fallaway Slam) by 75.
Main event: VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy won over HD: Gaby Wonder at 40:28 (The Legacy Lock) by 2.

Card 9: Held in Jacksonville (Attendance: 30,888)

NRA: Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore over Patty Cakes at 14:48 (Disqualification: nail file).
VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy pinned Eagle Feather at 4:58 (Mounted Punches) by 50.
FT: Miss Chimera Rue over Dani Bonaduce at 3:32 (Count Out).
TBABIT: Winter Gore pinned Zelda at 7:20 (Fallaway Slam) by 69.
HD: Gaby Wonder defeated FT: Miss Chimera Rue at 29:39 (Stunner) by 3.
SOS: Bonita Blood overpowered VIRUS/PA: Maniac Maureen Mayhem at 29:59 (Piledriver) by 5 (Guest Referee: DOD/ORDER: Heather Zastempowski).
VIRUS/PA: Diva Viktoriya Smirnov annihilated FT/SLAY: Elsa Hurst at 28:22 (Russian Hammer) by 4.
Siouxsie Gore beat Grace Skywalker at 3:22 (Mounted Punches) by 85.
Main event: VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy bested SOS: Bonita Blood at 34:49 (The Legacy Lock) by 4.

Card 10: Held in Pisa (Attendance: 46,105)

Siouxsie Gore over Patty Cakes at 6:04 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
TBABIT: Winter Gore beat Eagle Feather at 7:05 (Fallaway Slam) by 56.
SOS: Bonita Blood over Dani Bonaduce at 6:59 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
NRA: Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore defeated Zelda at 2:42 (Fallaway Slam) by 64.
HD: Gaby Wonder beat SOS: Bloodshed Barb at 29:11 (Stunner) by 5 (Guest Referee: Cindy Bopper).
SOS: Betty Sue Blood decked VIRUS/PA: Maniac Maureen Mayhem at 27:55 (Piledriver) by 4.
VIRUS/PA: Diva Viktoriya Smirnov beat HD: Babs Capone at 29:55 (Russian Hammer) by 1.
Siouxsie Gore overpowered E.V.E. of Dystopia at 4:04 (Superplex) by 110.
Main event: VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy bested VIRUS/PA: Diva Viktoriya Smirnov at 35:33 (The Legacy Lock) by 4.

Card 11: Held in New Haven (Attendance: 37,749)

DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs over Patty Cakes at 5:43 (Disqualification: nail file).
NRA: Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore won over Eagle Feather at 5:44 (Fallaway Slam) by 51.
VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy over Dani Bonaduce at 5:51 (Count Out).
OURO: Scylla Snakespeare won over Zelda at 6:31 (Chickenwing) by 66.
HD: Gaby Wonder destroyed GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh at 22:36 (Stunner) by 8.
FT: Miss Chimera Rue annihilated GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh at 29:03 (Bullrope Choke) by 5 (Guest Referee: VIRUS/VD: Sammich Maker).
OURO: Kobra Kei Lee decked VIRUS/PA: Diva Viktoriya Smirnov at 28:41 (Kobra Klutch) by 4 (non-title).
Siouxsie Gore overpowered Stella Shinemor at 2:18 (Headlock) by 81.
Main event: VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy outmuscled SOS: Vivian Blood at 32:12 (The Legacy Lock) by 8.

Card 12: Held in Barbours Cut (Attendance: 42,863)

HD: Babs Capone over Patty Cakes at 1:52 (Count Out).
Siouxsie Gore beat Eagle Feather at 4:12 (Bloody Gore) by 112.
TBABIT: Winter Gore decked Dani Bonaduce at 6:16 (Fallaway Slam) by 73.
Siouxsie Gore won over Zelda at 7:47 (Fallaway Slam) by 67.
HD: Gaby Wonder decked SOS: Bonita Blood at 28:17 (Stunner) by 2 (non-title).
VIRUS/PA: Diva Viktoriya Smirnov annihilated FT: Miss Chimera Rue at 29:56 (Russian Hammer) by 1.
VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy outmuscled GO/NRA: Dragon Lily at 29:08 (The Legacy Lock) by 2.
Siouxsie Gore overpowered Darling Wolfe at 1:55 (Bloody Gore) by 129.
Main event: VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy outmuscled OURO: Scylla Snakespeare at 51:16 (The Legacy Lock) by 3.

Card 13: Held in Des Moines (Attendance: 40,151)

OURO: Kobra Kei Lee beat Patty Cakes at 2:43 (Back Elbow Smash) by 72.
DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs outmuscled Eagle Feather at 3:19 (Fallaway Slam) by 53.
NRA: Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore over Dani Bonaduce at 6:35 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs overpowered Zelda at 4:43 (Fallaway Slam) by 66.
HD: Gaby Wonder tied GO/NRA: Dragon Lily at 24:55 (Double Count Out).
FT: Miss Chimera Rue overpowered Pebbles at 29:16 (Bullrope Choke) by 1.
VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy pinned TBABIT: Trista Gore at 28:34 (The Legacy Lock) by 2.
DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs destroyed Fay Tempest at 3:12 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 105.
Main event: VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy outmuscled DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs at 29:39 (The Legacy Lock) by 7.

Card 14: Held in Gander (Attendance: 37,492)

NRA: Acid Rayne destroyed Fatty McMuffins at 4:00 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 96.
HD: Babs Capone decked Eagle Feather at 4:28 (Superplex) by 110.
Siouxsie Gore beat Dani Bonaduce at 5:14 (Fallaway Slam) by 71.
HD: Babs Capone over Zelda at 5:04 (Count Out).
TBABIT: Winter Gore won over HD: Gaby Wonder at 28:21 (All is Frozen) by 1 (non-title).
FT: Miss Chimera Rue over Fay Tempest at 27:51 (Count Out).
VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy drew NRA: Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore at 13:28 (Double Count Out).
OURO: Kobra Kei Lee over Fay Tempest at 6:39 (Count Out).
Main event: VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy annihilated TBABIT: Amaris Gore at 50:43 (The Legacy Lock) by 1.

Card 15: Held in Tuscaloosa (Attendance: 47,514)

HD: Gaby Wonder won over Fatty McMuffins at 3:01 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 96.
OURO: Kobra Kei Lee annihilated Eagle Feather at 4:17 (Big Splash) by 106.
DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs over Dani Bonaduce at 7:43 (Count Out).
OURO: Kobra Kei Lee outmuscled Zelda at 5:12 (Back Elbow Smash) by 68.
TBABIT: Amaris Gore decked HD: Gaby Wonder at 27:34 (Impaler) by 1 (non-title).
FT: Miss Chimera Rue over Hydele Seka at 4:02 (Count Out).
VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy beat Siouxsie Gore at 29:15 (The Legacy Lock) by 3.
DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs over Hydele Seka at 4:24 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
Main event: VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy won over Siouxsie Gore at 43:41 (The Legacy Lock) by 3.

Card 16: Held in New Philadelphia (Attendance: 34,447)

FT: Miss Chimera Rue won over Fatty McMuffins at 6:20 (Mounted Punches) by 97.
NRA: Acid Rayne over Rockin Sue at 3:07 (Count Out).
HD: Babs Capone over Dani Bonaduce at 4:32 (Count Out).
NRA: Acid Rayne pinned Lady Spider at 4:23 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 85.
NRA: Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore won over HD: Gaby Wonder at 27:06 (Dragon Driver) by 2 (non-title).
FT: Miss Chimera Rue annihilated Lillian the Axe at 7:24 (Mounted Punches) by 56.
VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy beat FT/SLAY: Juju Stone at 28:35 (The Legacy Lock) by 4.
OURO: Kobra Kei Lee decked Hydele Seka at 2:10 (Back Elbow Smash) by 76.
Main event: VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy destroyed TBABIT: Trista Gore at 47:36 (The Legacy Lock) by 2.

Card 17: Held in Calgary (Attendance: 42,244)

SOS: Bonita Blood beat Fatty McMuffins at 2:48 (Back Elbow Smash) by 98.
NRA: Venus de Rose defeated Rockin Sue at 6:28 (Mounted Punches) by 56.
OURO: Kobra Kei Lee decked Dani Bonaduce at 3:42 (Back Elbow Smash) by 72.
SOS: Bonita Blood bested Lady Spider at 4:01 (Back Elbow Smash) by 87.
HD: Gaby Wonder outmuscled Siouxsie Gore at 29:51 (Stunner) by 1.
FT: Miss Chimera Rue defeated Alexandria Burnn at 2:35 (Bullrope Choke) by 136.
VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy defeated HD: Hope at 29:18 (The Legacy Lock) by 2.
DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs bested Lillian the Axe at 0:25 (Cobra Clutch) by 128.

Card 18: Held in Pensacola (Attendance: 45,694)

VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy defeated Fatty McMuffins at 6:13 (Mounted Punches) by 95.
HD: Gaby Wonder over Rockin Sue at 8:52 (Count Out).
NRA: Acid Rayne defeated Kerwyn Deegan at 0:34 (Acid Bomb) by 132.
TBABIT: Winter Gore defeated Lady Spider at 4:57 (Fallaway Slam) by 90.
HD: Gaby Wonder pinned DOD/ORDER: Ice Cold Samantha Matthews at 29:19 (Stunner) by 4.
FT: Miss Chimera Rue defeated Cecilla "The Spider" Webb at 7:18 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 72.
VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy drew OURO: Kobra Kei Lee at 6:24 (No Contest).
OURO: Kobra Kei Lee decked Lillian the Axe at 2:29 (Superplex) by 134.

Card 19: Held in Topeka (Attendance: 32,157)

TBABIT: Winter Gore destroyed Fatty McMuffins at 3:53 (Fallaway Slam) by 101.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe over Rockin Sue at 3:47 (Disqualification: tied opponent up) (non-title).
NRA: Venus de Rose annihilated Kerwyn Deegan at 2:33 (Mounted Punches) by 84.
Siouxsie Gore won over Lady Spider at 1:46 (Fallaway Slam) by 88.
DOD/ORDER: Ice Cold Samantha Matthews won over EDGE/H25: Betty and the Beast at 3:32 (Back Elbow Smash) by 109.
FT: Miss Chimera Rue won over Eleanor Mustang at 7:33 (Mounted Punches) by 73.
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily won over SOS: Betty Sue Blood at 27:11 (Dragon Gate) by 3.
DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs bested Alexandria Burnn at 2:25 (Side Slam) by 105.

Card 20: Held in Garden City (Attendance: 45,682)

NRA: Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore overpowered Fatty McMuffins at 3:31 (Fallaway Slam) by 96.
FT: Miss Chimera Rue outmuscled Rockin Sue at 5:53 (Mounted Punches) by 56.
HD: Gaby Wonder pinned Kerwyn Deegan at 2:14 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 111.
NRA: Acid Rayne defeated Herlee Shebot at 5:42 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 71.
FT: Miss Chimera Rue over Amethyst Featherstone at 14:45 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
FT: Miss Chimera Rue pinned E.V.E. of Dystopia at 6:31 (Mounted Punches) by 66.
TBABIT: Winter Gore decked SOS: Betty Sue Blood at 27:11 (All is Frozen) by 4 (non-title).
OURO: Kobra Kei Lee over Alexandria Burnn at 1:18 (Count Out).

Card 21: Held in Destin (Attendance: 41,081)

Siouxsie Gore pinned Fatty McMuffins at 1:47 (Fallaway Slam) by 99.
SOS: Bonita Blood beat Rockin Sue at 2:54 (Back Elbow Smash) by 57.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe destroyed Kerwyn Deegan at 2:08 (Starstruck) by 131 (non-title).
NRA: Acid Rayne over Saki Cho at 9:22 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
SOS: Bonita Blood over Amethyst Featherstone at 8:35 (Disqualification: nail file).
FT: Miss Chimera Rue pinned Darling Wolfe at 4:50 (Headlock) by 118.
TBABIT: Trista Gore won over SOS: Betty Sue Blood at 28:03 (Fallen Angel Suplex) by 3.
DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs defeated Cecilla "The Spider" Webb at 5:50 (Mounted Punches) by 64.

Card 22: Held in Madrid (Attendance: 37,810)

DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs won over Fatty McMuffins at 6:38 (Fallaway Slam) by 98.
VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy destroyed Rockin Sue at 5:04 (Mounted Punches) by 54.
FT: Miss Chimera Rue overpowered Kerwyn Deegan at 4:10 (Mounted Punches) by 84.
NRA: Acid Rayne decked Winifred Elmburn at 1:58 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 86.
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily outmuscled Amethyst Featherstone at 6:31 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 98.
VIRUS/PA: Diva Viktoriya Smirnov annihilated VIRUS/PA: Suicidal Abby Steele at 28:57 (Russian Hammer) by 1.
NRA: Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore annihilated SOS: Betty Sue Blood at 28:25 (Dragon Driver) by 5 (non-title) (Guest Referee: Fay Tempest).
OURO: Kobra Kei Lee beat Cecilla "The Spider" Webb at 6:44 (European Uppercut) by 65.

Card 23: Held in Matamoros (Attendance: 39,355)

HD: Babs Capone destroyed Fatty McMuffins at 5:50 (Chickenwing) by 98.
TBABIT: Winter Gore pinned Rockin Sue at 3:07 (Fallaway Slam) by 60.
SOS: Bonita Blood destroyed Kerwyn Deegan at 3:04 (Back Elbow Smash) by 85.
NRA: Acid Rayne over Amethyst Featherstone at 6:21 (Count Out).
TBABIT: Winter Gore over Amethyst Featherstone at 29:31 (Count Out).
VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy overpowered VIRUS/PA: Suicidal Abby Steele at 29:57 (The Legacy Lock) by 5 (Guest Referee: NME: Dominant Factor Vanity).
Ivory title: AI: "Arrogant" Ariel Pureheart outmuscled SOS: Betty Sue Blood at 28:30 (DDT) by 5 (Guest Referee: Shadow Goddess).

DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs won over Eleanor Mustang at 5:31 (Fallaway Slam) by 74.

Card 24: Held in Paradise (Attendance: 49,940)

OURO: Kobra Kei Lee destroyed Fatty McMuffins at 4:37 (Back Elbow Smash) by 100.
NRA: Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore over Rockin Sue at 7:06 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy decked Kerwyn Deegan at 3:46 (Mounted Punches) by 82.
NRA: Acid Rayne drew TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell at 6:46 (No Contest).
NRA: Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore over Amethyst Featherstone at 4:00 (Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: Victoria Von Freeman decked VIRUS: Dixie Normus at 2:14 (Fallaway Slam) by 85.
OURO: Kobra Kei Lee overpowered SOS: Betty Sue Blood at 27:02 (Kobra Klutch) by 5 (non-title) (Guest Referee: AI: "Hellstorm" Heather Pureheart).
OURO: Kobra Kei Lee over Eleanor Mustang at 1:01 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).

Card 25: Held in Lyons (Attendance: 36,787)

NRA: Acid Rayne annihilated Kiss at 2:23 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 103.
Siouxsie Gore won over Rockin Sue at 4:31 (Fallaway Slam) by 58.
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily won over Kerwyn Deegan at 0:59 (Dragon Gate) by 132.
NRA: Acid Rayne outmuscled GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh at 18:35 (Acid Bomb) by 8.
Siouxsie Gore over Amethyst Featherstone at 1:17 (Count Out).
VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy pinned VIRUS/PA: The Crippler Rae Robertson at 17:31 (The Legacy Lock) by 6 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Victoria Von Freeman outmuscled Beloved at 2:34 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 92.
DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs outmuscled E.V.E. of Dystopia at 1:45 (Springboard RKO) by 118.

Card 26: Held in Sioux Falls (Attendance: 37,950)

HD: Gaby Wonder pinned Kiss at 1:45 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 103.
DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs won over Rockin Sue at 7:13 (Fallaway Slam) by 57.
TBABIT: Winter Gore overpowered Kerwyn Deegan at 3:09 (Fallaway Slam) by 88.
NRA: Acid Rayne won over SOS: Betty Sue Blood at 29:53 (Acid Bomb) by 3.
DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs over Amethyst Featherstone at 5:08 (Count Out).
SOS: Betty Sue Blood won over VIRUS/PA: The Crippler Rae Robertson at 28:57 (Piledriver) by 1.
NME: Dominant Factor Alimony destroyed DOD/ORDER: Victoria Von Freeman at 28:11 (Boston Crab) by 3.
OURO: Kobra Kei Lee over E.V.E. of Dystopia at 4:08 (Count Out).

Card 27: Held in Mentor-on-the-Lake (Attendance: 39,738)

FT: Miss Chimera Rue decked Kiss at 0:49 (Mounted Punches) by 104.
HD: Babs Capone beat Rockin Sue at 5:55 (Chickenwing) by 57.
NRA: Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore bested Kerwyn Deegan at 5:20 (Fallaway Slam) by 83.
NRA: Acid Rayne pinned Pebbles at 29:24 (Acid Bomb) by 4.
OURO: Kobra Kei Lee bested Amethyst Featherstone at 1:03 (Back Elbow Smash) by 101.
Phoenix title: TBABIT: Amaris Gore defeated VIRUS/PA: The Crippler Rae Robertson at 27:33 (Impaler) by 5 (Guest Referee: NRA: Venus de Rose).

GO/NRA: Dragon Lily overpowered Pebbles at 27:36 (Dragon Gate) by 4.
DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs outmuscled Darling Wolfe at 0:25 (Springboard RKO) by 125.

Card 28: Held in Tokyo (Attendance: 44,991)

SOS: Bonita Blood over Kiss at 4:43 (Count Out).
OURO: Kobra Kei Lee over Rockin Sue at 4:41 (Count Out).
Siouxsie Gore destroyed Kerwyn Deegan at 4:53 (Fallaway Slam) by 86.
NRA: Acid Rayne over Arielle Ash at 4:11 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
AI: "Hellstorm" Heather Pureheart drew SOS: Bonita Blood (Time Limit).
Siouxsie Gore annihilated VIRUS/PA: The Crippler Rae Robertson at 28:58 (Bloody Gore) by 3.
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily over Fay Tempest at 3:15 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
OURO: Kobra Kei Lee won over Darling Wolfe at 0:31 (Big Splash) by 122.

Card 29: Held in Kansas City (Attendance: 42,431)

VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy destroyed Kiss at 0:56 (Mounted Punches) by 102.
NRA: Acid Rayne decked Cindy Bopper at 5:05 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 68.
DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs overpowered Kerwyn Deegan at 6:35 (Fallaway Slam) by 85.
NRA: Acid Rayne over Fay Tempest at 6:17 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell won over AI: "Jiggling" Janet Pureheart at 28:32 (Curb Stomp) by 2.
VIRUS/PA: The Crippler Rae Robertson annihilated DOD/ORDER: Victoria Von Freeman at 27:13 (Cradle Brainbuster) by 3.
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily over Anita Nurse at 6:50 (Count Out).
TBABIT: Amaris Gore and Trista Gore over Patty Cakes and Kerwyn Deegan at 1:45 (Disqualification: pushed ref).

Card 30: Held in Fort Knox (Attendance: 37,388)

TBABIT: Winter Gore beat Kiss at 0:41 (Fallaway Slam) by 108.
NRA: Venus de Rose over Cindy Bopper at 4:07 (Disqualification: hit ref).
HD: Babs Capone pinned Kerwyn Deegan at 4:43 (Chickenwing) by 85.
NRA: Acid Rayne over Hydele Seka at 6:59 (Disqualification: used powder).
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor annihilated SOS: Monique Blood at 20:13 (Widowmaker) by 7.
VIRUS/PA: The Crippler Rae Robertson beat FT/SLAY: Elsa Hurst at 28:48 (Cradle Brainbuster) by 2.
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily over Rosemary Smythe at 1:00 (Count Out).
NRA: Acid Rayne and Venus de Rose over Witchy Wanda and Judy Bagwell at 6:35 (Count Out).

Card 31: Held in Miami (Attendance: 45,003)

NRA: Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore over Kiss at 6:15 (Count Out).
HD: Gaby Wonder over Cindy Bopper at 1:46 (Count Out).
OURO: Kobra Kei Lee destroyed Kerwyn Deegan at 6:25 (Back Elbow Smash) by 87.
NRA: Acid Rayne destroyed Anita Nurse at 4:31 (Ankle Lock) by 117.
TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell beat SOS: Monique Blood at 19:58 (Curb Stomp) by 7.
HD: Babs Capone annihilated VIRUS/PA: The Crippler Rae Robertson at 29:50 (Superplex) by 1.
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily won over Ophelia Brewster at 6:43 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 65.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe* and "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell won over Excalibur and Saki Cho* at 0:59 (Chickenwing) by 112.

Card 32: Held in Marseilles (Attendance: 45,661)

Siouxsie Gore destroyed Kiss at 3:27 (Fallaway Slam) by 106.
FT: Miss Chimera Rue over Cindy Bopper at 7:14 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
NRA: Acid Rayne bested Wild Texas Rose at 10:12 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 40.
NRA: Acid Rayne annihilated Rosemary Smythe at 3:06 (Headlock) by 84.
SOS: Monique Blood beat GO/NRA: Red Lotus at 28:29 (Piledriver) by 3.
OURO: Kobra Kei Lee destroyed VIRUS/PA: The Crippler Rae Robertson at 21:53 (Kobra Klutch) by 6 (non-title).
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily over Alexandria Burnn at 3:32 (Count Out).
NRA: Acid Rayne and Venus de Rose* decked DOD/ORDER: Amazing Amy Blitz* and Deadly Darlene Blitz at 29:08 (Acid Bomb) by 3.

Card 33: Held in Mayberry (Attendance: 36,672)

DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs bested Kiss at 3:37 (Fallaway Slam) by 105.
SOS: Bonita Blood decked Cindy Bopper at 3:56 (Back Elbow Smash) by 70.
NRA: Venus de Rose decked Wild Texas Rose at 6:10 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 68.
NRA: Acid Rayne pinned Ophelia Brewster at 5:06 (Headlock) by 80.
VIRUS/PA: The Crippler Rae Robertson overpowered SOS: Monique Blood at 27:08 (Cradle Brainbuster) by 3.
NME: Dominant Factor Lust tied DOD/ORDER: Deadly Darlene Blitz (Time Limit).
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily over Cecilla "The Spider" Webb at 15:37 (Count Out).
Siamese titles: NRA: Acid Rayne* and Venus de Rose won over HD: Hope* and Babs Capone at 28:48 (Acid Bomb) by 5 (Guest Referee: Eagle Feather).

Card 34: Held in Rosemont (Attendance: 30,952)

HD: Babs Capone bested Kiss at 2:34 (Chickenwing) by 105.
VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy pinned Cindy Bopper at 0:51 (DDT) by 126.
HD: Gaby Wonder annihilated Wild Texas Rose at 7:21 (Mounted Punches) by 67.
NRA: Acid Rayne won over Lillian the Axe at 2:09 (Superplex) by 135.
SOS: Bonita Blood defeated SOS: Monique Blood at 27:53 (Piledriver) by 5 (Guest Referee: VIRUS/VD: Chic-A-Fil).
VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy pinned SOS: Bloodshed Barb at 24:11 (The Legacy Lock) by 7.
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily over Delilah De Liar at 5:57 (Count Out).
HD: Gaby Wonder and Babs Capone tied TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe and "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell at 4:34 (Double Disqualification).

Card 35: Held in Cape Town (Attendance: 49,732)

OURO: Kobra Kei Lee defeated Kiss at 2:33 (Back Elbow Smash) by 107.
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily outmuscled Cindy Bopper at 5:36 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 69.
FT: Miss Chimera Rue defeated Wild Texas Rose at 2:30 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 68.
NRA: Acid Rayne pinned Scarlett Feverdream at 8:21 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 48.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor defeated SOS: Maura Lee Karupt at 29:40 (Widowmaker) by 5 (Guest Referee: Mona Mamba).
SOS: Betty Sue Blood outmuscled SOS: Bloodshed Barb at 28:54 (Piledriver) by 2.
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily over E.V.E. of Dystopia at 5:16 (Count Out).
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe and "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell* pinned SOS: Monique Blood and Vivian Blood* at 21:36 (Starstruck) by 7.

Card 36: Held in Mexicali (Attendance: 38,440)

NRA: Acid Rayne pinned Witchy Wanda at 3:59 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 83.
TBABIT: Winter Gore destroyed Cindy Bopper at 3:51 (Fallaway Slam) by 73.
SOS: Bonita Blood destroyed Wild Texas Rose at 5:22 (Side Slam) by 67.
NRA: Acid Rayne outmuscled Alexandria Burnn at 3:22 (Ankle Lock) by 104.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor overpowered VIRUS/PA: Maniac Maureen Mayhem at 23:13 (Widowmaker) by 7.
VIRUS/PA: Diva Viktoriya Smirnov destroyed GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh at 17:40 (Russian Hammer) by 6.
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily over Stella Shinemor at 27:32 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
HD: Hope and Babs Capone* overpowered SOS: Monique Blood and Vivian Blood* at 28:35 (Piledriver) by 4.

Card 37: Held in Gary (Attendance: 37,392)

NRA: Venus de Rose overpowered Witchy Wanda at 5:39 (Mounted Punches) by 84.
NRA: Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore won over Cindy Bopper at 7:38 (Fallaway Slam) by 68.
VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy decked Wild Texas Rose at 6:47 (Mounted Punches) by 39.
NRA: Acid Rayne pinned Cecilla "The Spider" Webb at 6:21 (Chickenwing) by 64.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor destroyed FT: Miss Chimera Rue at 27:20 (Piledriver) by 4.
VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy pinned GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh at 19:21 (The Legacy Lock) by 10 (non-title).
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily defeated Darling Wolfe at 2:21 (Big Splash) by 120.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe and "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell* decked VIRUS/PA: Killer Kay Vicious* and Maniac Maureen Mayhem at 29:59 (Starstruck) by 1.

Card 38: Held in Cleveland (Attendance: 46,237)

HD: Gaby Wonder won over Witchy Wanda at 6:40 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 83.
Siouxsie Gore beat Cindy Bopper at 6:21 (Fallaway Slam) by 71.
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily annihilated Wild Texas Rose at 6:54 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 41.
NRA: Acid Rayne won over Delilah De Liar at 3:34 (Chickenwing) by 67.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor annihilated GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh at 23:50 (Widowmaker) by 8.
TBABIT: Winter Gore defeated GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh at 19:51 (All is Frozen) by 9.
DOD/ORDER: Amazing Amy Blitz outmuscled IMT/FLOW: Melania Trump at 1:12 (Mounted Punches) by 104.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe and "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell* beat DOD/ORDER: Amazing Amy Blitz and Deadly Darlene Blitz* at 27:29 (Starstruck) by 1.

Card 39: Held in Tralee (Attendance: 41,560)

TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe beat Witchy Wanda at 2:28 (Ankle Lock) by 80 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs won over Cindy Bopper at 3:26 (Fallaway Slam) by 70.
TBABIT: Winter Gore overpowered Wild Texas Rose at 7:18 (Back Elbow Smash) by 70.
NRA: Acid Rayne destroyed Eleanor Mustang at 6:14 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 72.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor destroyed FT/SLAY: Slamarella at 29:16 (Widowmaker) by 1.
TBABIT: Amaris Gore annihilated GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh at 19:05 (Impaler) by 9.
DOD/ORDER: Ice Cold Samantha Matthews bested IMT/FLOW: Jacqueline Kennedy at 1:26 (Ice Cold Stunner) by 114.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe and "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell* defeated HD: Hope* and Babs Capone at 29:56 (Starstruck) by 3.

Card 40: Held in Melbourne (Attendance: 31,494)

GO/NRA: Red Lotus annihilated Witchy Wanda at 1:52 (Cross-Armbar) by 79.
HD: Babs Capone annihilated Cindy Bopper at 3:36 (Chickenwing) by 70.
NRA: Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore overpowered Wild Texas Rose at 5:46 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 69.
NRA: Acid Rayne beat Grace Skywalker at 3:53 (Back Elbow Smash) by 84.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor destroyed SOS: Betty Sue Blood at 27:12 (Widowmaker) by 3 (non-title).
TBABIT: Trista Gore pinned GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh at 24:38 (Fallen Angel Suplex) by 8.
TBABIT: Winter Gore decked Pebbles at 27:52 (All is Frozen) by 5 (Guest Referee: Dani Bonaduce).
DOD/ORDER: Amazing Amy Blitz* and Deadly Darlene Blitz outmuscled GO/NRA: Red Lotus and Dragon Lily* at 27:47 (The Pain Express Town) by 4.

Card 41: Held in Columbia (Attendance: 36,746)

FT: Miss Chimera Rue pinned Witchy Wanda at 3:36 (Mounted Punches) by 84.
OURO: Kobra Kei Lee won over Cindy Bopper at 5:47 (Back Elbow Smash) by 72.
Siouxsie Gore over Wild Texas Rose at 6:57 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
NRA: Acid Rayne beat E.V.E. of Dystopia at 1:37 (Acid Bomb) by 123.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor tied GO/NRA: Dragon Lily (Time Limit).
Rebel title: NRA: Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore destroyed GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh at 23:51 (Dragon Driver) by 10.

TBABIT: Winter Gore over Arielle Ash at 7:58 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
HD: Hope and Babs Capone* bested GO/NRA: Red Lotus and Dragon Lily* at 28:32 (Piledriver) by 2.

Card 42: Held in Bucharest (Attendance: 34,836)

GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh outmuscled Witchy Wanda at 2:40 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 85 (non-title).
NRA: Acid Rayne over Hailey Smith at 29:57 (Disqualification: hit ref).
DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs won over Wild Texas Rose at 7:06 (Chickenwing) by 69.
NRA: Acid Rayne defeated Stella Shinemor at 4:27 (Headlock) by 80.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor beat DOD/ORDER: Victoria Von Freeman at 23:10 (Widowmaker) by 7.
OURO: Scylla Snakespeare bested GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh at 22:03 (Snake Spear) by 7.
TBABIT: Winter Gore won over Fay Tempest at 5:27 (Fallaway Slam) by 61.
DOD/ORDER: Amazing Amy Blitz* and Deadly Darlene Blitz destroyed FT/NRA: Maysie Crane* and FT: Miss Chimera Rue at 29:51 (The Pain Express Town) by 2.

Card 43: Held in Edmonton (Attendance: 41,346)

SOS: Bonita Blood beat Witchy Wanda at 3:51 (Back Elbow Smash) by 85.
NRA: Venus de Rose beat Hailey Smith at 5:23 (Mounted Punches) by 69.
HD: Babs Capone over Wild Texas Rose at 10:07 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
NRA: Acid Rayne over Darling Wolfe at 6:28 (Count Out).
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor bested HD: Babs Capone at 27:52 (Widowmaker) by 3.
DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs annihilated GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh at 28:12 (Springboard RKO) by 3.
TBABIT: Winter Gore over Hydele Seka at 6:11 (Disqualification: used powder).
FT/NRA: Maysie Crane and FT: Miss Chimera Rue tied HD: Hope and Babs Capone at 0:20 (No Contest).

Card 44: Held in Hanoi (Attendance: 39,930)

VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy beat Witchy Wanda at 3:16 (Mounted Punches) by 82.
HD: Gaby Wonder outmuscled Hailey Smith at 5:59 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 68.
OURO: Kobra Kei Lee pinned Wild Texas Rose at 8:58 (Back Elbow Smash) by 44.
NRA: Venus de Rose defeated Winifred Elmburn at 2:26 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 113.
TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell beat FT: Miss Chimera Rue at 28:52 (Curb Stomp) by 3.
FT/SLAY: Slamarella outmuscled SOS: Betty Sue Blood at 28:02 (Stunner) by 2.
TBABIT: Winter Gore over Anita Nurse at 10:18 (Count Out).
VIRUS/PA: Killer Kay Vicious* and Maniac Maureen Mayhem overpowered HD: Hope* and Babs Capone at 28:15 (Death Drop) by 2.

Card 45: Held in Kilkenny (Attendance: 31,062)

GO/NRA: Dragon Lily destroyed Witchy Wanda at 2:12 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 84.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe annihilated Hailey Smith at 4:11 (Ankle Lock) by 65 (non-title).
NRA: Acid Rayne defeated "Flutter Girl" Adora Belle at 5:52 (Headlock) by 89.
HD: Gaby Wonder outmuscled NRA: Venus de Rose at 28:45 (Stunner) by 3.
TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell won over GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh at 24:22 (Curb Stomp) by 8.
DOD/ORDER: Deadly Darlene Blitz defeated NME: Dominant Factor Affection at 28:26 (Blackheart Punch) by 1.
TBABIT: Winter Gore over Rosemary Smythe at 7:24 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
TBABIT: Amaris Gore and Trista Gore* pinned DOD/ORDER: Amazing Amy Blitz and Deadly Darlene Blitz* at 28:22 (Gore's End) by 1.

Card 46: Held in Hyde Park (Attendance: 32,973)

TBABIT: Winter Gore annihilated Witchy Wanda at 5:03 (Fallaway Slam) by 88.
FT: Miss Chimera Rue defeated Hailey Smith at 7:16 (Mounted Punches) by 69.
NRA: Venus de Rose over "Flutter Girl" Adora Belle at 4:07 (Count Out).
TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell bested NRA: Venus de Rose at 28:03 (Curb Stomp) by 3.
VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy won over TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell at 29:00 (The Legacy Lock) by 2 (non-title).
NME: Dominant Factor Vanity overpowered DOD/ORDER: Victoria Von Freeman at 29:23 (Big Splash) by 2.
TBABIT: Winter Gore over Ophelia Brewster at 6:55 (Count Out).
OURO: Scylla Snakespeare and Kobra Kei Lee drew HD: Hope and Babs Capone at 7:18 (Double Disqualification).

Card 47: Held in Istanbul (Attendance: 35,877)

NRA: Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore beat Witchy Wanda at 5:25 (Fallaway Slam) by 83.
SOS: Bonita Blood annihilated Hailey Smith at 2:55 (Back Elbow Smash) by 70.
HD: Gaby Wonder annihilated "Flutter Girl" Adora Belle at 1:53 (Mounted Punches) by 85.
NRA: Venus de Rose outmuscled VIRUS/PA: The Crippler Rae Robertson at 29:45 (Violent Bloom) by 1.
TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell defeated SOS: Betty Sue Blood at 28:16 (Curb Stomp) by 3.
VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy decked SOS: Bonita Blood at 27:07 (The Legacy Lock) by 4 (non-title).
TBABIT: Winter Gore annihilated Lillian the Axe at 7:27 (Fallaway Slam) by 60.
DOD/ORDER: Amazing Amy Blitz* and Deadly Darlene Blitz won over HD: Hope and Babs Capone* at 29:06 (The Pain Express Town) by 2.

Card 48: Held in Bryn Mawr (Attendance: 44,746)

Siouxsie Gore overpowered Witchy Wanda at 2:42 (Fallaway Slam) by 86.
VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy won over Hailey Smith at 5:10 (Mounted Punches) by 67.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe over "Flutter Girl" Adora Belle at 4:13 (Count Out) (non-title).
VIRUS/PA: Diva Viktoriya Smirnov destroyed NRA: Venus de Rose at 29:04 (Russian Hammer) by 1.
TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell drew GO/NRA: Dragon Lily at 4:42 (No Contest).
SOS: Bonita Blood destroyed SOS: Betty Sue Blood at 27:14 (Piledriver) by 1.
TBABIT: Winter Gore defeated Scarlett Feverdream at 2:13 (Back Elbow Smash) by 83.
TBABIT: Winter Gore, Amaris Gore, and Trista Gore over Patty Cakes, Kerwyn Deegan, and Saki Cho at 7:35 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).

Card 49: Held in Oneida (Attendance: 35,973)

DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs overpowered Witchy Wanda at 1:35 (Fallaway Slam) by 85.
TBABIT: Winter Gore annihilated Hailey Smith at 7:14 (Fallaway Slam) by 73.
FT: Miss Chimera Rue over "Flutter Girl" Adora Belle at 28:38 (Count Out).
VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy destroyed NRA: Venus de Rose at 28:59 (The Legacy Lock) by 5 (Guest Referee: DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs).
TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell annihilated FT/SLAY: Juju Stone at 29:08 (Curb Stomp) by 2.
TBABIT: Amaris Gore beat SOS: Bonita Blood at 27:45 (Impaler) by 3 (non-title).
TBABIT: Winter Gore over Alexandria Burnn at 7:38 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor*, "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe, and "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell outmuscled NRA: Acid Rayne, Venus de Rose, and Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore* at 27:19 (Rebellion) by 1.

Card 50: Held in Amsterdam (Attendance: 38,622)

HD: Babs Capone pinned Witchy Wanda at 3:32 (Chickenwing) by 85.
NRA: Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore annihilated Hailey Smith at 4:10 (Fallaway Slam) by 68.
SOS: Bonita Blood over "Flutter Girl" Adora Belle at 4:20 (Count Out).
NRA: Venus de Rose overpowered Pebbles at 29:36 (Violent Bloom) by 1.
TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell destroyed DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs at 29:07 (Curb Stomp) by 5 (Guest Referee: Jem & The Holograms - Barbera).
TBABIT: Trista Gore destroyed SOS: Bonita Blood at 27:28 (Fallen Angel Suplex) by 2.
TBABIT: Winter Gore bested Cecilla "The Spider" Webb at 3:03 (Ankle Lock) by 66.
HD: Gaby Wonder, Hope*, and Babs Capone annihilated TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor*, "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe, and "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell at 29:58 (Stunner) by 1.

Card 51: Held in Berlin (Attendance: 34,005)

OURO: Kobra Kei Lee destroyed Witchy Wanda at 5:19 (Back Elbow Smash) by 87.
Siouxsie Gore over Hailey Smith at 4:10 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy won over "Flutter Girl" Adora Belle at 4:43 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 88.
NRA: Venus de Rose bested Alexandria Burnn at 1:55 (Violent Bloom) by 136.
TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell tied HD: Hope (Time Limit).
SOS: Bonita Blood decked OURO: Big Mamba Blackwell at 29:06 (Piledriver) by 1.
TBABIT: Winter Gore over Delilah De Liar at 23:05 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
HD: Gaby Wonder, Hope*, and Babs Capone destroyed VIRUS/PA: Suicidal Abby Steele*, The Crippler Rae Robertson, and Diva Viktoriya Smirnov at 23:05 (Stunner) by 7.

Card 52: Held in Midland (Attendance: 37,628)

NRA: Acid Rayne over Judy Bagwell at 8:33 (Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs bested Hailey Smith at 5:08 (Fallaway Slam) by 70.
TBABIT: Winter Gore beat "Flutter Girl" Adora Belle at 4:04 (Back Elbow Smash) by 88.
NRA: Venus de Rose destroyed Cecilla "The Spider" Webb at 6:25 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 72.
Glow title: OURO: Kobra Kei Lee decked TBABIT/REB: "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell at 29:07 (Kobra Klutch) by 2.

SOS: Bonita Blood decked Pebbles at 27:49 (Piledriver) by 2.
TBABIT: Winter Gore beat Eleanor Mustang at 3:12 (Fallaway Slam) by 77.
Trinity titles: AI: "Hellstorm" Heather Pureheart, "Killer" Kimberly Pureheart, and "Arrogant" Ariel Pureheart* won over TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor, "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe*, and "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell at 27:11 (Piledriver) by 4.

Card 53: Held in Franklin Township (Attendance: 31,731)

NRA: Venus de Rose over Judy Bagwell at 2:54 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
HD: Babs Capone overpowered Hailey Smith at 2:56 (Chickenwing) by 70.
NRA: Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore over "Flutter Girl" Adora Belle at 3:39 (Count Out).
NRA: Venus de Rose annihilated Darling Wolfe at 2:46 (Headlock) by 118.
AI: "Luscious" Lana Pureheart drew VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy at 1:56 (Double Count Out).
Siouxsie Gore bested SOS: Bonita Blood at 29:00 (Bloody Gore) by 1.
TBABIT: Winter Gore over Grace Skywalker at 3:55 (Disqualification: nail file).
The Furies titles: AI: "Jiggling" Janet Pureheart, "Naughty" Nia Pureheart, and "Luscious" Lana Pureheart* outmuscled VIRUS/PA: Suicidal Abby Steele, The Crippler Rae Robertson*, and Diva Viktoriya Smirnov at 18:02 (Piledriver) by 10.

Card 54: Held in Fall River (Attendance: 31,738)

HD: Gaby Wonder over Judy Bagwell at 6:32 (Disqualification: used powder).
OURO: Kobra Kei Lee pinned Hailey Smith at 7:02 (Back Elbow Smash) by 72.
Siouxsie Gore bested "Flutter Girl" Adora Belle at 4:37 (Headlock) by 90.
SOS: Bonita Blood destroyed Herlee Shebot at 4:21 (Piledriver) by 100.
VIRUS/PA: Killer Kay Vicious defeated GO/NRA: Red Lotus at 28:17 (Vicious Powerbomb) by 4.
SOS: Bonita Blood decked Arielle Ash at 7:25 (Back Elbow Smash) by 50.
TBABIT: Winter Gore over E.V.E. of Dystopia at 5:00 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor*, "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe, and "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell annihilated GO/NRA: Red Lotus, Lady Fang Gogh*, and Dragon Lily at 16:33 (Rebellion) by 7.

Card 55: Held in Maidstone (Attendance: 30,773)

TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe over Judy Bagwell at 6:58 (Count Out) (non-title).
NRA: Acid Rayne annihilated Rhonda Shear at 1:44 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 97.
DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs overpowered "Flutter Girl" Adora Belle at 6:09 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 91.
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily overpowered Herlee Shebot at 3:55 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 72.
SOS: Bloodshed Barb destroyed GO/NRA: Red Lotus at 27:36 (Piledriver) by 5 (Guest Referee: Pamela Paulshock).
SOS: Bonita Blood won over Fay Tempest at 7:14 (Back Elbow Smash) by 58.
TBABIT: Winter Gore over Stella Shinemor at 8:01 (Count Out).
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor*, "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe, and "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell destroyed OURO: Big Mamba Blackwell, Scylla Snakespeare*, and Kobra Kei Lee at 22:03 (Rebellion) by 7.

Card 56: Held in Jersey City (Attendance: 38,219)

FT: Miss Chimera Rue over Judy Bagwell at 11:40 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
NRA: Venus de Rose annihilated Rhonda Shear at 5:58 (Mounted Punches) by 98.
HD: Babs Capone destroyed "Flutter Girl" Adora Belle at 1:43 (Mounted Punches) by 89.
TBABIT: Winter Gore decked Herlee Shebot at 6:14 (Fallaway Slam) by 76.
GO/NRA: Lady Fang Gogh defeated GO/NRA: Red Lotus at 28:55 (Gogh 2 Sleep) by 2.
SOS: Bonita Blood outmuscled Hydele Seka at 6:49 (Back Elbow Smash) by 74.
TBABIT: Winter Gore beat Darling Wolfe at 1:56 (All is Frozen) by 131.
TBABIT/REB: "The Hellion" Roxanne O'Connor, "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe, and "The Deviant" Erica Rockwell* beat VIRUS/PA: Suicidal Abby Steele, The Crippler Rae Robertson*, and Diva Viktoriya Smirnov at 15:05 (Rebellion) by 6.

Card 57: Held in Stockholm (Attendance: 33,573)

SOS: Bonita Blood over Judy Bagwell at 3:36 (Disqualification: used powder).
HD: Gaby Wonder pinned Rhonda Shear at 1:34 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 97.
OURO: Kobra Kei Lee annihilated "Flutter Girl" Adora Belle at 5:20 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 89.
Siouxsie Gore beat Herlee Shebot at 5:11 (Fallaway Slam) by 74.
SOS: Bonita Blood bested GO/NRA: Red Lotus at 22:56 (Piledriver) by 8.
SOS: Bonita Blood over Anita Nurse at 3:13 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
NRA: Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore defeated Pebbles at 20:17 (Dragon Driver) by 6.
TBABIT: Winter Gore*, Amaris Gore, and Trista Gore bested VIRUS/PA: Suicidal Abby Steele, The Crippler Rae Robertson*, and Diva Viktoriya Smirnov at 19:57 (Gore's End) by 8.

Card 58: Held in Pierre (Attendance: 42,351)

VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy over Judy Bagwell at 7:40 (Disqualification: hit ref).
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe pinned Rhonda Shear at 5:49 (Ankle Lock) by 94 (non-title).
NRA: Acid Rayne decked Excalibur at 0:49 (Headlock) by 132.
HD: Gaby Wonder bested Saki Cho at 2:33 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 132.
VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy bested GO/NRA: Red Lotus at 15:09 (The Legacy Lock) by 12 (non-title).
SOS: Bonita Blood annihilated Rosemary Smythe at 1:34 (Cross-Armbar) by 79.
NRA: Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore annihilated Fay Tempest at 3:44 (Chickenwing) by 104.

Card 59: Held in Providence (Attendance: 34,490)

TBABIT: Winter Gore over Judy Bagwell at 6:10 (Count Out).
FT: Miss Chimera Rue defeated Rhonda Shear at 2:18 (Mounted Punches) by 98.
NRA: Venus de Rose outmuscled Excalibur at 3:00 (Mounted Punches) by 84.
FT: Miss Chimera Rue overpowered Saki Cho at 2:55 (Headlock) by 130.
Fabulous title: TBABIT: Winter Gore bested GO/NRA: Red Lotus at 19:08 (All is Frozen) by 11.

SOS: Bonita Blood outmuscled Ophelia Brewster at 6:13 (Chickenwing) by 67.
NRA: Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore over Hydele Seka at 5:46 (Disqualification: used powder).

Card 60: Held in Everglades City (Attendance: 42,705)

NRA: Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore over Judy Bagwell at 2:06 (Count Out).
SOS: Bonita Blood destroyed Rhonda Shear at 4:40 (Back Elbow Smash) by 99.
HD: Gaby Wonder annihilated Excalibur at 6:15 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 83.
SOS: Bonita Blood won over Saki Cho at 2:25 (Ankle Lock) by 125.
FT/SLAY: Elsa Hurst decked GO/NRA: Red Lotus at 28:54 (Piledriver) by 4.
SOS: Bonita Blood destroyed Lillian the Axe at 5:35 (Back Elbow Smash) by 57.
NRA: Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore outmuscled Lillian the Axe at 0:45 (Piledriver) by 135.

Card 61: Held in the Free State (Attendance: 49,779)

Siouxsie Gore over Judy Bagwell at 1:07 (Count Out).
VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy destroyed Rhonda Shear at 5:14 (Mounted Punches) by 96.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe won over Excalibur at 2:12 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 129 (non-title).
VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy defeated Saki Cho at 0:27 (Chickenwing) by 132.
HD: Babs Capone outmuscled GO/NRA: Red Lotus at 17:47 (Superplex) by 7.
SOS: Bonita Blood annihilated Scarlett Feverdream at 1:56 (Side Slam) by 80.
NRA: Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore outmuscled Alexandria Burnn at 3:03 (Rib Breaker) by 106.

Card 62: Held in Midtown (Attendance: 42,596)

DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs over Judy Bagwell at 1:56 (Count Out).
TBABIT: Winter Gore bested Rhonda Shear at 1:48 (Fallaway Slam) by 102.
FT: Miss Chimera Rue beat Excalibur at 2:38 (Mounted Punches) by 84.
TBABIT: Winter Gore over Saki Cho at 4:51 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
SOS: Bonita Blood decked FT/NRA: Maysie Crane at 16:04 (Piledriver) by 7.
SOS: Bonita Blood outmuscled Alexandria Burnn at 2:02 (Piledriver) by 137.
NRA: Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore annihilated Cecilla "The Spider" Webb at 6:44 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 73.

Card 63: Held in Stow (Attendance: 38,325)

HD: Babs Capone defeated Judy Bagwell at 2:30 (Chickenwing) by 114.
NRA: Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore bested Rhonda Shear at 6:16 (Fallaway Slam) by 97.
SOS: Bonita Blood bested Excalibur at 3:36 (Back Elbow Smash) by 85.
NRA: Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore over Saki Cho at 28:34 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy decked FT/NRA: Maysie Crane at 10:13 (The Legacy Lock) by 11.
SOS: Bonita Blood over Cecilla "The Spider" Webb at 12:42 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
NRA: Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore bested Eleanor Mustang at 3:32 (Fallaway Slam) by 72.

Card 64: Held in Luxembourg (Attendance: 39,060)

OURO: Kobra Kei Lee pinned Judy Bagwell at 4:26 (Back Elbow Smash) by 116.
Siouxsie Gore destroyed Rhonda Shear at 2:07 (Fallaway Slam) by 100.
VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy outmuscled Excalibur at 0:54 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 131.
Siouxsie Gore over Saki Cho at 6:53 (Disqualification: nail file).
FT: Miss Chimera Rue bested SOS: Vivian Blood at 28:25 (Bullrope Choke) by 3.
SOS: Bonita Blood decked Delilah De Liar at 7:35 (Chickenwing) by 69.
NRA: Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore pinned E.V.E. of Dystopia at 6:08 (Chickenwing) by 85.

Card 65: Held in Greensboro (Attendance: 38,780)

NRA: Acid Rayne bested Faith Kill at 7:11 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 72.
DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs pinned Rhonda Shear at 2:00 (Fallaway Slam) by 99.
TBABIT: Winter Gore overpowered Excalibur at 2:39 (Fallaway Slam) by 88.
DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs over Saki Cho at 4:11 (Disqualification: nail file).
VIRUS/PA: The Crippler Rae Robertson bested SOS: Vivian Blood at 27:37 (Cradle Brainbuster) by 2.
SOS: Bonita Blood pinned Eleanor Mustang at 2:42 (Back Elbow Smash) by 74.
NRA: Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore over Darling Wolfe at 5:23 (Count Out).

Card 66: Held in San Francisco (Attendance: 48,195)

NRA: Venus de Rose defeated Faith Kill at 4:15 (Mounted Punches) by 73.
HD: Babs Capone outmuscled Rhonda Shear at 3:19 (Chickenwing) by 99.
NRA: Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore won over Excalibur at 2:41 (Chickenwing) by 133.
HD: Babs Capone over Saki Cho at 6:18 (Count Out).
FT/SLAY: Slamarella pinned SOS: Vivian Blood at 29:17 (Stunner) by 5 (Guest Referee: Evilynn).
SOS: Bonita Blood bested Grace Skywalker at 4:02 (Side Slam) by 83.
DOD/ORDER: Amazing Amy Blitz annihilated IMT/FLOW: Lady Bird Johnson at 1:58 (Moonsault to Stardom) by 145.

Card 67: Held in Kokomo (Attendance: 43,631)

HD: Gaby Wonder overpowered Faith Kill at 5:54 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 72.
OURO: Kobra Kei Lee outmuscled Rhonda Shear at 1:27 (Back Elbow Smash) by 101.
Siouxsie Gore decked Excalibur at 1:26 (Headlock) by 133.
OURO: Kobra Kei Lee bested Saki Cho at 2:51 (Mounted Punches) by 132.
VIRUS/PA: Diva Viktoriya Smirnov beat SOS: Vivian Blood at 29:15 (Russian Hammer) by 4.
SOS: Bonita Blood destroyed E.V.E. of Dystopia at 7:31 (Back Elbow Smash) by 67.
Siouxsie Gore annihilated Pebbles at 28:04 (Bloody Gore) by 3.

Card 68: Held in Seville (Attendance: 45,844)

FT: Miss Chimera Rue outmuscled Faith Kill at 4:58 (Mounted Punches) by 73.
NRA: Acid Rayne defeated Ripley at 2:35 (Headlock) by 105.
DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs beat Excalibur at 2:45 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 134.
HD: Gaby Wonder over Winifred Elmburn at 8:41 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy destroyed SOS: Vivian Blood at 19:23 (The Legacy Lock) by 8 (non-title).
SOS: Bonita Blood overpowered Stella Shinemor at 7:51 (Chickenwing) by 53.
Pebbles won over DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs at 29:13 (Canadian Wrecker) by 1.

Card 69: Held in Pineville (Attendance: 48,358)

SOS: Bonita Blood destroyed Faith Kill at 4:35 (Back Elbow Smash) by 74.
HD: Gaby Wonder defeated Ripley at 2:38 (Headlock) by 73.
HD: Babs Capone destroyed Excalibur at 2:00 (Mounted Punches) by 132.
FT: Miss Chimera Rue pinned Winifred Elmburn at 0:38 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 113.
SOS: Betty Sue Blood annihilated SOS: Vivian Blood at 29:22 (Piledriver) by 3.
SOS: Bonita Blood bested Darling Wolfe at 1:21 (Ankle Lock) by 113.
OURO: Kobra Kei Lee overpowered Pebbles at 17:19 (Kobra Klutch) by 6.

Card 70: Held in Lima (Attendance: 37,144)

VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy beat Faith Kill at 6:26 (Mounted Punches) by 71.
FT: Miss Chimera Rue over Ripley at 3:53 (Count Out).
OURO: Kobra Kei Lee bested Excalibur at 5:26 (Back Elbow Smash) by 87.
SOS: Bonita Blood beat Winifred Elmburn at 1:57 (Piledriver) by 172.
TBABIT: Winter Gore beat SOS: Vivian Blood at 20:23 (All is Frozen) by 7 (non-title).
SOS: Bonita Blood tied FT/SLAY: Juju Stone at 5:01 (No Contest).
Siouxsie Gore over Arielle Ash at 6:19 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).

Card 71: Held in Glasgow (Attendance: 47,154)

GO/NRA: Dragon Lily won over Faith Kill at 2:38 (Dragon Gate) by 145.
SOS: Bonita Blood beat Ripley at 3:53 (Chickenwing) by 75.
NRA: Acid Rayne over Zelda at 1:34 (Count Out).
VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy beat Winifred Elmburn at 3:03 (Mounted Punches) by 85.
TBABIT: Amaris Gore annihilated SOS: Vivian Blood at 21:48 (Impaler) by 7 (non-title).
Sensational title: HD: Hope won over SOS: Bonita Blood at 28:30 (Piledriver) by 2.

Siouxsie Gore over Fay Tempest at 5:36 (Disqualification: razor in boot).

Card 72: Held in Assisi (Attendance: 32,620)

TBABIT: Winter Gore annihilated Faith Kill at 3:11 (Fallaway Slam) by 77.
VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy outmuscled Ripley at 1:20 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 104.
NRA: Venus de Rose over Zelda at 8:38 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily annihilated Winifred Elmburn at 4:32 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 87.
Stratus title: TBABIT: Trista Gore defeated SOS: Vivian Blood at 22:51 (Fallen Angel Suplex) by 6.

OURO: Kobra Kei Lee defeated SOS: Bonita Blood at 28:07 (Kobra Klutch) by 4 (non-title).
Siouxsie Gore over Hydele Seka at 6:11 (Disqualification: pushed ref).

Card 73: Held in Belgrade (Attendance: 39,472)

NRA: Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore annihilated Faith Kill at 7:17 (Fallaway Slam) by 72.
TBABIT: Winter Gore destroyed Ripley at 4:14 (Fallaway Slam) by 72.
HD: Gaby Wonder over Zelda at 9:16 (Count Out).
TBABIT: Winter Gore defeated Winifred Elmburn at 6:55 (Fallaway Slam) by 91.
NRA: Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore destroyed SOS: Vivian Blood at 17:01 (Dragon Driver) by 8 (non-title).
VIRUS/PA: Diva Viktoriya Smirnov bested SOS: Betty Sue Blood at 28:56 (Russian Hammer) by 1.
Siouxsie Gore over Anita Nurse at 4:45 (Disqualification: nail file).

Interleague Matches

TBABIT: Winter Gore (RWL) destroyed TBABIT/MAJ: Jakob Van den Berg (UNL) at 28:51 (All is Frozen) by 4 (Conqueror).

Battle Royal: Held in Tehran (Attendance: 34,384)

NRA: Venus de Rose made $1,000 after VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy tossed her into the audience.
FT: Miss Chimera Rue got $1,100 after AI: "Luscious" Lana Pureheart threw him out.
AI: "Jiggling" Janet Pureheart and AI: "Hellstorm" Heather Pureheart earned $1,200 and $1,300 in imaginary earnings, respectively, after FT/NRA: Maysie Crane flung them both outside the ring.
TBABIT/REB: "The Starlet" Liberty Monroe took home $1,400 after Siouxsie Gore catapulted her onto the announcer's table.
DOD/ORDER: Spitfire Jeannie Briggs earned $1,500 after she got thrown over the turnbuckle by AI: "Naughty" Nia Pureheart.
FT/SLAY: Slamarella took home $1,600 when OURO: Big Mamba Blackwell hurled her onto the steps.
AI: "Luscious" Lana Pureheart took home $1,700 when FT/NRA: Maysie Crane threw her out of the ring.
AI: "Arrogant" Ariel Pureheart picked up $1,800 in imaginary earnings after being flipped out by AI: "Naughty" Nia Pureheart.
SOS: Maura Lee Karupt nabbed $1,900 in imaginary money when he was thrown into some fans at ringside by AI: "Killer" Kimberly Pureheart.
SOS: Betty Sue Blood nabbed $2,000 after FT/NRA: Maysie Crane threw him out of the ring.
OURO: Kobra Kei Lee picked up $2,100 when AI: "Killer" Kimberly Pureheart catapulted her into her manager at ringside.
FT/NRA: Maysie Crane took home $2,200 after he was flung over the top rope by NRA: Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore.
TBABIT: Winter Gore was given $2,300 after AI: "Naughty" Nia Pureheart flung her into the audience.
AI: "Killer" Kimberly Pureheart picked up $2,400 when OURO: Big Mamba Blackwell threw her out.
AI: "Naughty" Nia Pureheart gained $2,500 after VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy and Siouxsie Gore flipped her outside the ring.
Siouxsie Gore gained $2,600 after GO/NRA: Dragon Lily and OURO: Big Mamba Blackwell threw her into some fans at ringside.
VIRUS/PA: Prime Time Becky Legacy grabbed $2,700 after she got flung into her manager at ringside by GO/NRA: Dragon Lily.
NRA: Aya "The Kasquette" Rathmore nabbed $2,800 after GO/NRA: Dragon Lily threw him out.
GO/NRA: Dragon Lily grabbed $2,900 after getting thrown out by OURO: Big Mamba Blackwell.
OURO: Big Mamba Blackwell won the battle royal and the $30,000 purse.

Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2020 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.