IWA RESULTS
Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

GENERATION NEXT WRESTLING

BULLETIN #6 -- SEPTEMBER 2020

Card 1: Held in Shannon (Attendance: 36,697)

GR: Xander Wolfe outmuscled VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave at 27:51 (Wolfsbane) by 3 (Guest Referee: COT/HS: Maria Jane).
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deaconess Mary Lou drew DOD/ORDER: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner (Time Limit).
SHUN: "Angry Amish Warrior" Jeremiah Bontrager destroyed Daytime Bandit at 4:25 (Crescent Kick) by 68.
SHUN: "Angry Amish Warrior" Jeremiah Bontrager annihilated Christopher Sparks at 4:10 (Crescent Kick) by 61.
EPIC: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa beat Dodo Bird at 0:50 (Stunner) by 101.
GR: Hikari annihilated Luke Chadwick III at 1:31 (Cross-Armbar) by 109 (non-title).
SHUN: "Angry Amish Warrior" Jeremiah Bontrager beat DOD/ORDER: Dr. Savage at 29:38 (Landcaster Lariat) by 5.
Buxton beat ORDER/BP: Veronica Sky at 23:10 (Homerun Robber) by 9.
Main event: GR: Hikari overpowered Hexxus: Barnabus Slade at 41:42 (STF) by 2.

Card 2: Held in Tucson (Attendance: 49,141)

GR: Xander Wolfe defeated VIRUS/FLOCK: Deaconess Mary Lou at 29:06 (Wolfsbane) by 4.
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deaconess Mary Lou destroyed DOD/ORDER: Dr. Savage at 29:44 (Bless Your Heart) by 1.
EPIC: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa annihilated Daytime Bandit at 6:32 (Savate Kick) by 74.
GR: Hikari over Christopher Sparks at 29:22 (Disqualification: hit ref) (non-title).
EPIC: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi beat Dodo Bird at 0:31 (Stunner) by 107.
SHUN: "The Ram" Oren Heiser destroyed Luke Chadwick III at 3:26 (Pumphandle Slam) by 108.
SHUN: "Angry Amish Warrior" Jeremiah Bontrager beat ORDER/BP: Veronica Sky at 28:23 (Landcaster Lariat) by 5.
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave* and Deaconess Mary Lou decked GR: Xander Wolfe and Hikari* at 29:37 (Set Free) by 5.
Main event: GR: Hikari beat SHUN: "The Ram" Oren Heiser at 42:56 (STF) by 5.

Card 3: Held in Midtown (Attendance: 38,331)

GR: Xander Wolfe destroyed Jokemaster at 5:38 (Cross-Armbar) by 90.
GR: Izzy Krimson beat VIRUS/FLOCK: Deaconess Mary Lou at 27:18 (Krimson Klutch) by 3 (Guest Referee: Kevin Denial).
EPIC: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui decked Daytime Bandit at 4:30 (Savate Kick) by 74.
EPIC: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa won over Christopher Sparks at 7:55 (Crescent Kick) by 59.
EPIC: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa annihilated Dodo Bird at 3:16 (Superplex) by 107.
GR: Hikari won over Big Bradley Brown at 3:51 (European Uppercut) by 74 (non-title).
SHUN: "The Bishop" Abraham Schwartz pinned EPIC: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa at 29:54 (Amish Armbar) by 1.
VIRUS: Jade Jaws and Lobo Zombie* bested GR: Xander Wolfe* and Hikari at 27:28 (Cobra Clutch) by 5 (Black Circus, Commissioner's Choice).
Main event: SHUN: "The Bishop" Abraham Schwartz annihilated GR: Hikari at 39:03 (Amish Armbar) by 2.

Card 4: Held in Gary (Attendance: 41,224)

GR: Xander Wolfe bested One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 2:47 (Wolfsbane) by 137.
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deaconess Mary Lou won over ORDER/BP: Veronica Sky at 29:55 (Bless Your Heart) by 1.
EPIC: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi defeated Daytime Bandit at 7:09 (Headbutt) by 68.
EPIC: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi bested Christopher Sparks at 0:21 (Stunner) by 153.
EPIC: Jungle Power!!! outmuscled Dodo Bird at 4:05 (Cradle Suplex) by 98.
SHUN: "The Ram" Oren Heiser bested Big Bradley Brown at 5:59 (Fallaway Slam) by 76.
SHUN: "The Bishop" Abraham Schwartz destroyed EPIC: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui at 29:44 (Amish Armbar) by 1.
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave and Deaconess Mary Lou* overpowered Hexxus: Barnabus Slade and Tobias Kage* at 29:53 (Set Free) by 4.
Main event: SHUN: "The Bishop" Abraham Schwartz won over ORDER/BP: Linda Von Eric at 35:21 (Amish Armbar) by 3 (Guest Referee: DOD/ORDER: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews).

Card 5: Held in Hamburg (Attendance: 41,917)

GR: Xander Wolfe destroyed Daytime Bandit at 7:54 (Cross-Armbar) by 66.
ORDER/BP: Amanda Love overpowered VIRUS/FLOCK: Deaconess Mary Lou at 29:10 (Beautiful Disaster) by 3 (Guest Referee: Hexxus: Caden Muir).
EPIC: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa pinned Daytime Bandit at 7:01 (Headbutt) by 68.
EPIC: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa bested Christopher Sparks at 2:40 (Superplex) by 153.
GR: Hikari bested Wreckingball Louis at 6:21 (European Uppercut) by 68 (non-title).
GR: Hikari bested The Hammer Justin Hambrick at 0:30 (STF) by 125 (non-title).
SHUN: "The Bishop" Abraham Schwartz annihilated EPIC: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi at 27:57 (Amish Armbar) by 1.
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave and Deaconess Mary Lou* outmuscled EPIC: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido* and "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa at 28:29 (Set Free) by 5.
Main event: SHUN: "The Bishop" Abraham Schwartz outmuscled EPIC: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido at 16:18 (Crescent Kick) by 11.

Card 6: Held in Liverpool (Attendance: 48,480)

GR: Xander Wolfe beat Scrabble the Clown at 3:14 (Cross-Armbar) by 107.
Buxton defeated VIRUS/FLOCK: Deaconess Mary Lou at 23:45 (Homerun Robber) by 8 (non-title).
EPIC: Jungle Power!!! beat Daytime Bandit at 6:43 (Savate Kick) by 74.
EPIC: Jungle Power!!! defeated Christopher Sparks at 6:14 (Crescent Kick) by 59.
EPIC: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa decked Wreckingball Louis at 4:07 (Crescent Kick) by 68.
GR: Hikari overpowered Rio Dio at 1:47 (European Uppercut) by 89 (non-title).
SHUN: "The Bishop" Abraham Schwartz defeated EPIC: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa at 27:49 (Amish Armbar) by 3 (Guest Referee: COT/HS: Maria Jane).
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave* and Deaconess Mary Lou outmuscled GR: Edsel Frost* and Izzy Krimson at 28:23 (Set Free) by 3 (Guest Referee: DOD/ORDER: Wildcat Blue).
Main event: SHUN: "The Bishop" Abraham Schwartz bested VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave at 48:51 (Amish Armbar) by 5.

Card 7: Held in Budapest (Attendance: 46,520)

GR: Xander Wolfe pinned Christopher Sparks at 1:47 (Stunner) by 153.
BNC/ORDER: Gruesome George Coolidge pinned IMT/GOAT/MF: "Mountain Champ" Gerald Robinson at 16:55 (Wrecking Ball Neckbreaker) by 9.
Hexxus: "The Razor's Edge" Falon Blythe pinned Daytime Bandit at 6:01 (Palm Strike) by 68.
EPIC: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido annihilated Mr. Irrelevant at 6:59 (Crescent Kick) by 97.
EPIC: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi outmuscled Wreckingball Louis at 5:24 (Palm Strike) by 61.
EPIC: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa bested Rio Dio at 5:26 (Crescent Kick) by 89.
SHUN: "The Bishop" Abraham Schwartz won over EPIC: Jungle Power!!! at 28:51 (Amish Armbar) by 4.
SHUN: "The Bishop" Abraham Schwartz* and Amish Mistress of Pain annihilated VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave* and Deaconess Mary Lou at 28:30 (Amish Armbar) by 3 (Guest Referee: JJ Badminton).
Main event: SHUN: "The Bishop" Abraham Schwartz won over DOD/ORDER: Dr. Savage at 33:13 (Amish Armbar) by 7.

Card 8: Held in Providence (Attendance: 30,730)

GR: Xander Wolfe annihilated EPIC: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido at 29:11 (Wolfsbane) by 4.
Future Shock title: BNC/ORDER: Gruesome George Coolidge annihilated SHUN: "The Bishop" Abraham Schwartz at 28:59 (Wrecking Ball Neckbreaker) by 5.

Buxton annihilated Daytime Bandit at 1:34 (Fallaway Slam) by 78.
EPIC: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa over Mr. Irrelevant at 0:32 (Count Out).
EPIC: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa destroyed Wreckingball Louis at 2:46 (Palm Strike) by 61.
EPIC: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi outmuscled Rio Dio at 5:19 (Palm Strike) by 82.
DOD/ORDER: Wildcat Blue annihilated SHUN: "The Bishop" Abraham Schwartz at 28:41 (Wildcat Shuffle) by 3 (Guest Referee: EDGE: Cerberus I).
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave* and Deaconess Mary Lou annihilated EPIC: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa* and "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa at 18:52 (Set Free) by 7.
Main event: SHUN: "The Bishop" Abraham Schwartz defeated ORDER/BP: Veronica Sky at 41:37 (Amish Armbar) by 7.

Card 9: Held in El Paso (Attendance: 39,333)

DOD/ORDER: The Midnight Rocker Indica Matthews pinned VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave at 28:17 (The Rocker Dropper) by 5.
EPIC: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido defeated Timbob Wrestlepants at 6:39 (Palm Strike) by 86.
EPIC: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido over Ding Bat #2 at 2:12 (Count Out).
EPIC: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui defeated Mr. Irrelevant at 5:25 (Palm Strike) by 98.
EPIC: Jungle Power!!! over Wreckingball Louis at 6:41 (Count Out).
EPIC: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa beat Rio Dio at 2:07 (Palm Strike) by 82.
SHUN: "The Bishop" Abraham Schwartz won over ORDER/BP: Linda Von Eric at 27:27 (Amish Armbar) by 3 (Guest Referee: DOD/ORDER: "The Freak Show" Timothy Bloodstone).
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave* and Deaconess Mary Lou beat EPIC: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui and "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa* at 29:14 (Set Free) by 5.
Main event: SHUN: "The Bishop" Abraham Schwartz beat VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones at 22:17 (Amish Armbar) by 8.

Card 10: Held in Luna (Attendance: 37,636)

BNC/ORDER: "The Perfect Event" Kenny Bloodstone won over VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones at 19:06 (The Perfect Storm Suplex) by 6.
GR: Edsel Frost beat Timbob Wrestlepants at 6:58 (Palm Strike) by 93.
EPIC: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa outmuscled Ding Bat #2 at 4:55 (Fallaway Slam) by 86.
EPIC: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi defeated Mr. Irrelevant at 2:25 (Crescent Kick) by 97.
EPIC: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa over The Hate Machine at 7:48 (Count Out).
EPIC: Jungle Power!!! outmuscled Rio Dio at 5:18 (Crescent Kick) by 89.
Buxton bested SHUN: "The Bishop" Abraham Schwartz at 28:13 (Homerun Robber) by 2.
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave* and Deaconess Mary Lou overpowered EPIC: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi and Jungle Power!!!* at 28:10 (Set Free) by 3 (Guest Referee: IMT/GOAT/MF: "Central Champ" Gerald Robinson).
Main event: SHUN: "The Bishop" Abraham Schwartz bested VIRUS/FLOCK: Deaconess Mary Lou at 33:38 (Amish Armbar) by 6.

Card 11: Held in Tuscaloosa (Attendance: 36,530)

Light Speed title: BNC/ORDER: Marvelous Mark Clark destroyed EPIC: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido at 20:35 (Marvelous DDT) by 9.
Hexxus: Tobias Kage decked Timbob Wrestlepants at 5:02 (European Uppercut) by 93.
EPIC: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui bested Ding Bat #2 at 6:02 (Fallaway Slam) by 86.
EPIC: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa decked Mr. Irrelevant at 4:43 (Crescent Kick) by 97.
EPIC: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi over The Hate Machine at 1:45 (Count Out).
SHUN: "The Bishop" Abraham Schwartz decked VIRUS: "Nordic Prince" Aaron Frost at 21:25 (Amish Armbar) by 7.
Buxton destroyed IMT/GOAT/MF: "Central Champ" Gerald Robinson at 28:32 (Homerun Robber) by 4.
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave and Deaconess Mary Lou* defeated ORDER/BP: Veronica Sky* and Amanda Love at 29:20 (Set Free) by 1.
Main event: BNC/ORDER: Melissa Vengeance drew SHUN: "The Bishop" Abraham Schwartz at 14:11 (Double Count Out).

Card 12: Held in St. Louis (Attendance: 40,088)

BNC/ORDER: Marvelous Mark Clark outmuscled IMT/GOAT/MF: "Dixie Champ" Gerald Robinson at 27:24 (Marvelous DDT) by 4.
SHUN: Amish Mistress of Pain won over Timbob Wrestlepants at 6:10 (Palm Strike) by 93.
EPIC: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi won over Ding Bat #2 at 2:10 (Fallaway Slam) by 80.
EPIC: Jungle Power!!! pinned Mr. Irrelevant at 4:44 (Palm Strike) by 98.
EPIC: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa over The Hate Machine at 4:24 (Count Out).
VIRUS: Rainbow Roads decked SHUN: "The Ram" Oren Heiser at 27:09 (Sleeper) by 5.
SHUN: Amish Mistress of Pain decked DOD/ORDER: Dr. Savage at 24:43 (Churn Style) by 6.
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave and Deaconess Mary Lou drew VIRUS: Jade Jaws and Lobo Zombie at 27:51 (Double Count Out).
Main event: SHUN: "The Bishop" Abraham Schwartz beat EPIC: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa at 47:47 (Amish Armbar) by 3 (Guest Referee: VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones).

Card 13: Held in Mexico City (Attendance: 36,340)

BNC/ORDER: Mad Dog Matthew Ratliff defeated SHUN: "The Ram" Oren Heiser at 14:19 (Gorilla Press GTS) by 11 (Stargate, Commissioner's Choice).
Hexxus: Caden Muir outmuscled Timbob Wrestlepants at 3:33 (Fallaway Slam) by 99.
EPIC: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa defeated Ding Bat #2 at 4:08 (Fallaway Slam) by 80.
Hexxus: "The Razor's Edge" Falon Blythe bested Mr. Irrelevant at 3:46 (Headbutt) by 101.
EPIC: Jungle Power!!! over The Hate Machine at 6:08 (Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: "The Freak Show" Timothy Bloodstone bested IMT/GOAT/MF: "Eastern Champ" Gerald Robinson at 20:50 (The Muscle Buster from Hell) by 6.
Buxton destroyed GR: Hikari at 29:58 (Homerun Robber) by 4 (non-title).
EPIC: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui and "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa* outmuscled VIRUS: Rainbow Roads and Waffles* at 22:03 (Bow Down to the Queens) by 10 (Black Circus, Commissioner's Choice).
Main event: SHUN: "The Bishop" Abraham Schwartz overpowered EPIC: Jungle Power!!! at 31:50 (Amish Armbar) by 4.

Card 14: Held in Newark (Attendance: 30,555)

BNC/ORDER: Mad Dog Matthew Ratliff bested IMT/GOAT/MF: "Atlantic Champ" Gerald Robinson at 13:59 (Gorilla Press GTS) by 11.
EPIC: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa pinned Timbob Wrestlepants at 6:43 (Crescent Kick) by 93.
EPIC: Jungle Power!!! decked Ding Bat #2 at 3:17 (Fallaway Slam) by 86.
Buxton overpowered Mr. Irrelevant at 4:27 (Flying Dropkick) by 103.
Hexxus: "The Razor's Edge" Falon Blythe bested The Hate Machine at 0:35 (Palm Strike) by 102.
Live Wire title: DOD/ORDER: "The Freak Show" Timothy Bloodstone decked ORDER/BP: Linda Von Eric at 17:50 (The Muscle Buster from Hell) by 8.

EPIC: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa beat SHUN: "The Ram" Oren Heiser at 23:48 (Added to Collection) by 6.
DOD/ORDER: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner* and Dr. Savage outmuscled EPIC: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido and "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa* at 29:19 (Tag Stab Guillotine Extreme) by 3 (Guest Referee: Big Bradley Brown).
Main event: SHUN: "The Bishop" Abraham Schwartz won over EPIC: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa at 38:34 (Amish Armbar) by 1.

Card 15: Held in Berlin (Attendance: 47,975)

Rogue title: BNC/ORDER: Mad Dog Matthew Ratliff pinned DOD/ORDER: Dr. Savage at 10:36 (Gorilla Press GTS) by 11.
EPIC: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui destroyed Timbob Wrestlepants at 6:03 (Crescent Kick) by 93.
Hexxus: "The Razor's Edge" Falon Blythe outmuscled Ding Bat #2 at 6:50 (Cross-Armbar) by 85.
EPIC: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido pinned Wham Bam at 4:24 (Fallaway Slam) by 117.
Buxton outmuscled The Hate Machine at 0:34 (Crescent Kick) by 103.
Hexxus: Barnabus Slade beat EPIC: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido at 28:50 (Slade Valley Driver) by 2.
EPIC: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui annihilated SHUN: "The Ram" Oren Heiser at 22:05 (Bombs Away) by 6.
DOD/ORDER: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner and Dr. Savage* annihilated GR: Edsel Frost and Izzy Krimson* at 29:05 (Tag Stab Guillotine Extreme) by 1.
Main event: SHUN: "The Bishop" Abraham Schwartz overpowered EPIC: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi at 37:36 (Amish Armbar) by 1.

Card 16: Held in Fort Worth (Attendance: 43,848)

BNC/ORDER: Mad Dog Matthew Ratliff won over Buxton at 28:25 (Gorilla Press GTS) by 2.
EPIC: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi destroyed Timbob Wrestlepants at 5:32 (Palm Strike) by 86.
Buxton over Ding Bat #2 at 7:36 (Count Out).
EPIC: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa won over Wham Bam at 1:06 (Fallaway Slam) by 123.
EPIC: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa over The Jerk at 7:04 (Count Out).
Hexxus: Barnabus Slade tied GR: Edsel Frost at 4:50 (No Contest).
EPIC: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi beat SHUN: "The Ram" Oren Heiser at 16:05 (The Bermuda Triangle) by 6.
ORDER/BP: Veronica Sky and Amanda Love* decked GR: Edsel Frost* and Izzy Krimson at 27:20 (Poetry in Motion) by 2 (Black Circus, Commissioner's Choice).
Main event: SHUN: "The Bishop" Abraham Schwartz won over Hexxus: "The Razor's Edge" Falon Blythe at 33:35 (Amish Armbar) by 2.

Card 17: Held in Galveston (Attendance: 49,642)

VIRUS/FLOCK: Deaconess Mary Lou destroyed VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones at 28:11 (Bless Your Heart) by 2.
EPIC: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa annihilated Timbob Wrestlepants at 1:57 (Palm Strike) by 86.
EPIC: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa over Ding-Dong III at 2:50 (Count Out).
EPIC: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui decked Wham Bam at 1:22 (Fallaway Slam) by 123.
EPIC: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi over The Jerk at 4:02 (Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: Bodybag Clark pinned Hexxus: Barnabus Slade at 23:27 (The Deadly Consequences) by 8 (non-title, Black Circus, Commissioner's Choice).
EPIC: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa decked SHUN: "The Ram" Oren Heiser at 28:43 (A Peachful Sunrise) by 4.
DOD/ORDER: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner and Dr. Savage* defeated SHUN: "Angry Amish Warrior" Jeremiah Bontrager* and "The Ram" Oren Heiser at 29:47 (Tag Stab Guillotine Extreme) by 2.

Card 18: Held in Lyons (Attendance: 47,835)

VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones won over Nasty Nick B. Gruesome at 1:00 (European Uppercut) by 103.
EPIC: Jungle Power!!! annihilated Timbob Wrestlepants at 4:32 (Crescent Kick) by 93.
EPIC: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi over Ding-Dong III at 2:26 (Count Out).
EPIC: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi annihilated Wham Bam at 0:53 (Fallaway Slam) by 117.
EPIC: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa over The Jerk at 4:21 (Count Out).
SHUN: "The Bishop" Abraham Schwartz beat Hexxus: Barnabus Slade at 28:34 (Amish Armbar) by 4 (non-title).
EPIC: Jungle Power!!! destroyed SHUN: "The Ram" Oren Heiser at 28:47 (Jungle Jungle Jungle Power!!!) by 3 (Guest Referee: Jackson Johnson).
Unlock the Epilogue Tag-team titles: SHUN: "The Bishop" Abraham Schwartz* and Amish Mistress of Pain decked DOD/ORDER: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner and Dr. Savage* at 27:47 (Amish Armbar) by 5.

Card 19: Held in Monterey (Attendance: 47,443)

VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones overpowered Wrestling Bear at 3:35 (European Uppercut) by 71.
Hexxus: "The Razor's Edge" Falon Blythe beat Timbob Wrestlepants at 5:16 (Palm Strike) by 95.
EPIC: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa over Ding-Dong III at 28:50 (Count Out).
EPIC: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa destroyed Wham Bam at 1:33 (Fallaway Slam) by 117.
EPIC: Jungle Power!!! over The Jerk at 5:23 (Count Out).
Edge of Greatness title: BNC/ORDER: Melissa Vengeance decked Hexxus: Barnabus Slade at 28:27 (Phoenix Splash) by 4.

VIRUS: Waffles decked SHUN: "The Ram" Oren Heiser at 29:30 (Sleeper) by 2.
DOD/ORDER: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner* and Dr. Savage defeated Hexxus: Caden Muir* and "The Razor's Edge" Falon Blythe at 28:40 (Tag Stab Guillotine Extreme) by 1 (Black Circus, Commissioner's Choice).

Card 20: Held in Zacatecas (Attendance: 43,191)

VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones won over Skunk Head at 1:56 (European Uppercut) by 87.
GR: Izzy Krimson destroyed Timbob Wrestlepants at 1:45 (Fallaway Slam) by 97.
EPIC: Jungle Power!!! won over Ding-Dong III at 7:01 (Crescent Kick) by 73.
EPIC: Jungle Power!!! won over Wham Bam at 1:15 (Fallaway Slam) by 123.
Hexxus: "The Razor's Edge" Falon Blythe defeated The Jerk at 6:54 (Palm Strike) by 70.
EPIC: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa pinned Hexxus: Barnabus Slade at 29:27 (Added to Collection) by 3 (Guest Referee: ORDER/BP: Amanda Love).
Buxton bested SHUN: "The Ram" Oren Heiser at 20:46 (Homerun Robber) by 9.
DOD/ORDER: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner and Dr. Savage* annihilated EPIC: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa* and "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa at 29:29 (Tag Stab Guillotine Extreme) by 5.

Card 21: Held in Algiers (Attendance: 38,109)

VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones outmuscled Lunatic Leon Redgrave at 2:20 (Savate Kick) by 118.
Buxton destroyed Timbob Wrestlepants at 4:29 (Crescent Kick) by 96.
Hexxus: "The Razor's Edge" Falon Blythe over Ding-Dong III at 10:26 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
Hexxus: "The Razor's Edge" Falon Blythe bested Wham Bam at 0:37 (Cross-Armbar) by 122.
Buxton destroyed The Jerk at 2:29 (Homerun Robber) by 171.
EPIC: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui pinned Hexxus: Barnabus Slade at 27:05 (Bombs Away) by 3 (Guest Referee: The Jerk).
Hexxus: Caden Muir annihilated DOD/ORDER: Dr. Savage at 27:17 (Clover Leaf) by 2.
DOD/ORDER: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner* and Dr. Savage decked EPIC: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui and "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa* at 27:12 (Tag Stab Guillotine Extreme) by 3 (Guest Referee: Kenneth Sparks).

Card 22: Held in Fairbanks (Attendance: 40,785)

VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones defeated Christopher Sparks at 3:06 (European Uppercut) by 60.
EPIC: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido pinned Jokemaster at 2:28 (Superplex) by 172.
Buxton pinned Ding-Dong III at 5:30 (Crescent Kick) by 76.
Buxton defeated Wham Bam at 2:22 (Crescent Kick) by 90.
EPIC: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa bested Ding-Dong I at 2:16 (Stunner) by 149.
EPIC: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi outmuscled Hexxus: Barnabus Slade at 29:49 (The Bermuda Triangle) by 3 (Guest Referee: COT: Robert R. Robertson).
BNC/ORDER: Melissa Vengeance won over BNC/ORDER: Madison Vengeance at 12:20 (Phoenix Splash) by 13.
DOD/ORDER: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner and Dr. Savage* pinned EPIC: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi and Jungle Power!!!* at 29:49 (Tag Stab Guillotine Extreme) by 1.

Card 23: Held in Calais (Attendance: 39,609)

VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones won over Wreckingball Louis at 4:58 (European Uppercut) by 69.
GR: Edsel Frost destroyed Jokemaster at 5:20 (Palm Strike) by 90.
EPIC: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido pinned Scrabble the Clown at 1:18 (Palm Strike) by 100.
GR: Hikari over Daddy Poo at 8:34 (Count Out) (non-title).
EPIC: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi destroyed Ding-Dong I at 1:40 (Superplex) by 147.
EPIC: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa annihilated Hexxus: Barnabus Slade at 29:12 (A Peachful Sunrise) by 1.
BNC/ORDER: Melissa Vengeance drew DOD/ORDER: Catfish Monster at 4:26 (No Contest).
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave* and Deaconess Mary Lou outmuscled DOD/ORDER: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner* and Dr. Savage at 28:09 (Set Free) by 2.

Card 24: Held in Venice (Attendance: 49,182)

VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones decked Kenneth Sparks at 6:43 (Savate Kick) by 68.
EPIC: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa defeated Jokemaster at 1:22 (Stunner) by 174.
GR: Edsel Frost decked Scrabble the Clown at 4:46 (Palm Strike) by 107.
EPIC: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido won over Ding Bat #3 at 0:51 (Crescent Kick) by 100.
EPIC: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa defeated Ding-Dong I at 1:12 (Stunner) by 147.
Hexxus: Barnabus Slade tied EPIC: Jungle Power!!! at 4:31 (No Contest).
BNC/ORDER: Melissa Vengeance annihilated EPIC: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa at 29:38 (Phoenix Splash) by 1.
ORDER/BP: Veronica Sky* and Amanda Love destroyed DOD/ORDER: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner and Dr. Savage* at 27:28 (Poetry in Motion) by 1.

Card 25: Held in Louisville (Attendance: 48,607)

VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones over Zip Doda at 0:42 (Count Out).
EPIC: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui overpowered Jokemaster at 1:35 (Superplex) by 174.
SHUN: "Angry Amish Warrior" Jeremiah Bontrager overpowered Scrabble the Clown at 3:15 (Crescent Kick) by 109.
EPIC: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa decked Ding Bat #3 at 2:20 (Palm Strike) by 101.
EPIC: Jungle Power!!! destroyed Ding-Dong I at 0:58 (Cradle Suplex) by 146.
Hexxus: "The Razor's Edge" Falon Blythe annihilated Hexxus: Barnabus Slade at 29:15 (Falon Frenzy) by 2.
BNC/ORDER: Melissa Vengeance overpowered EPIC: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui at 29:13 (Phoenix Splash) by 1.
VIRUS: Jade Jaws* and Lobo Zombie annihilated DOD/ORDER: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner* and Dr. Savage at 28:26 (European Uppercut) by 2.

Card 26: Held in Smyrna (Attendance: 35,842)

VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones beat Rio Dio at 4:22 (European Uppercut) by 90.
EPIC: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi destroyed Jokemaster at 0:21 (Superplex) by 172.
EPIC: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa beat Scrabble the Clown at 0:54 (Crescent Kick) by 107.
EPIC: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi destroyed Ding Bat #3 at 2:48 (Crescent Kick) by 100.
Hexxus: "The Razor's Edge" Falon Blythe pinned Ding-Dong I at 2:04 (Superplex) by 149.
Hexxus: Barnabus Slade bested DOD/ORDER: Dr. Savage at 28:52 (Slade Valley Driver) by 3 (Guest Referee: SHUN: "The Bishop" Abraham Schwartz).
BNC/ORDER: Melissa Vengeance beat EPIC: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi at 27:23 (Phoenix Splash) by 1.
Unlock the Trilogy Junior Six-man titles: BNC/ORDER: "The Perfect Event" Kenny Bloodstone, Madison Vengeance, and Melissa Vengeance* overpowered GR: Edsel Frost, Hikari*, and Izzy Krimson at 17:00 (The Perfect Storm Suplex) by 9.

Card 27: Held in Florence (Attendance: 43,395)

VIRUS: "Nordic Prince" Aaron Frost destroyed VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones at 28:02 (Sleeper) by 1 (Genesis, Commissioner's Choice).
EPIC: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa won over Jokemaster at 0:53 (Stunner) by 172.
EPIC: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui bested Scrabble the Clown at 0:41 (Crescent Kick) by 107.
EPIC: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa defeated Ding Bat #3 at 4:53 (Crescent Kick) by 100.
Buxton beat Ding-Dong I at 2:54 (Sunset Flip) by 152.
Hexxus: Barnabus Slade decked PLP: Bonita La Belle at 4:59 (Stunner) by 68 (non-title).
BNC/ORDER: Melissa Vengeance defeated EPIC: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa at 29:15 (Phoenix Splash) by 3 (Guest Referee: Kenneth Sparks).
BNC/ORDER: "The Perfect Event" Kenny Bloodstone*, Madison Vengeance, and Melissa Vengeance won over NOJ: Henry Defile*, Joe Duggan, and Xolo at 7:15 (European Uppercut) by 36.

Card 28: Held in Columbia (Attendance: 49,625)

EPIC: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido destroyed VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones at 29:17 (Around the Universe) by 2.
EPIC: Jungle Power!!! beat Jokemaster at 1:51 (Cradle Suplex) by 171.
EPIC: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi bested Scrabble the Clown at 1:27 (Palm Strike) by 100.
EPIC: Jungle Power!!! destroyed Ding Bat #3 at 4:08 (Palm Strike) by 101.
EPIC: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa destroyed Ding-Dong II at 1:33 (Crescent Kick) by 78.
ORDER/BP: Linda Von Eric won over Hexxus: Barnabus Slade at 29:58 (Natural Selection) by 1.
BNC/ORDER: Melissa Vengeance won over EPIC: Jungle Power!!! at 29:30 (Phoenix Splash) by 4.
GR: Edsel Frost, Hikari*, and Izzy Krimson annihilated Timbob Wrestlepants, One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks, and Daytime Bandit* at 6:59 (Frost Bite) by 84.

Card 29: Held in Phoenix (Attendance: 34,833)

GR: Edsel Frost outmuscled VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones at 28:34 (Frost Bite) by 4.
Hexxus: "The Razor's Edge" Falon Blythe outmuscled Jokemaster at 3:47 (Palm Strike) by 92.
EPIC: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa decked Scrabble the Clown at 4:36 (Palm Strike) by 100.
Hexxus: "The Razor's Edge" Falon Blythe defeated Ding Bat #3 at 3:44 (Palm Strike) by 58.
EPIC: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi decked Ding-Dong II at 0:22 (Stunner) by 149.
Hexxus: Barnabus Slade pinned ORDER/BP: Veronica Sky at 27:18 (Slade Valley Driver) by 3 (Guest Referee: Ding-Dong I).
BNC/ORDER: Melissa Vengeance annihilated GR: Izzy Krimson at 27:26 (Phoenix Splash) by 3 (Guest Referee: Luke Chadwick III).
GR: Edsel Frost, Hikari*, and Izzy Krimson pinned EPIC: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido, "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa, and "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa* at 17:20 (Frost Bite) by 8.

Card 30: Held in Utica (Attendance: 46,596)

Hexxus: Tobias Kage beat VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones at 29:10 (Hanging DDT) by 2.
Buxton decked Jokemaster at 0:31 (Sunset Flip) by 177.
EPIC: Jungle Power!!! beat Scrabble the Clown at 4:24 (Crescent Kick) by 107.
Buxton over Ding Bat #3 at 7:29 (Count Out).
EPIC: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa overpowered Ding-Dong II at 2:39 (Superplex) by 149.
EPIC: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido destroyed Carl Poppenstein at 4:41 (Palm Strike) by 84 (Phoenix, Commissioner's Choice).
BNC/ORDER: Melissa Vengeance overpowered VIRUS: "Schmittdawg" David Schmitt at 27:55 (Phoenix Splash) by 4.
EPIC: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido, "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa, and "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa* destroyed NOJ: Henry Defile, Joe Duggan, and Xolo* at 11:32 (Palm Strike) by 22.

Card 31: Held in Santiago (Attendance: 40,462)

DOD/ORDER: Bodybag Clark beat VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones at 19:27 (The Deadly Consequences) by 12 (non-title).
EPIC: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido won over The Chumpion at 0:46 (Superplex) by 165.
Hexxus: "The Razor's Edge" Falon Blythe decked Scrabble the Clown at 4:03 (Palm Strike) by 109.
EPIC: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido over Red Winged Devil at 4:46 (Disqualification: used powder).
EPIC: Jungle Power!!! bested Ding-Dong II at 3:29 (Crescent Kick) by 78.
SHUN: "The Bishop" Abraham Schwartz decked EPIC: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido at 18:47 (Crescent Kick) by 11 (non-title).
Buxton outmuscled BNC/ORDER: Melissa Vengeance at 27:35 (Homerun Robber) by 2 (non-title).
Catfish Bucky, DOD/ORDER: Catfish Giant*, and Catfish Monster pinned GR: Edsel Frost, Hikari*, and Izzy Krimson at 17:13 (STF) by 9.

Card 32: Held in Casablanca (Attendance: 39,076)

SHUN: "The Bishop" Abraham Schwartz defeated VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones at 21:04 (Amish Armbar) by 8 (non-title).
GR: Edsel Frost annihilated The Chumpion at 2:08 (Frost Bite) by 195.
Buxton decked Scrabble the Clown at 1:31 (Crescent Kick) by 110.
GR: Edsel Frost beat Red Winged Devil at 1:30 (Palm Strike) by 82.
Hexxus: "The Razor's Edge" Falon Blythe annihilated Ding-Dong II at 1:37 (Falon Frenzy) by 151.
SHUN: Amish Mistress of Pain decked EPIC: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido at 28:07 (Churn Style) by 5.
EPIC: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa bested DOD/ORDER: Dr. Savage at 18:34 (Added to Collection) by 6.
Catfish Bucky, DOD/ORDER: Catfish Giant, and Catfish Monster* destroyed IMT/GOAT/MF: "Northern Champ" Gerald Robinson, "Mountain Champ" Gerald Robinson*, and "Eastern Champ" Gerald Robinson at 27:16 (STF) by 4.

Card 33: Held in Brady Lake (Attendance: 47,553)

Hexxus: Caden Muir overpowered VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones at 29:12 (Clover Leaf) by 3 (Guest Referee: Johnny Dios).
Hexxus: Tobias Kage annihilated The Chumpion at 1:04 (Hanging DDT) by 193.
GR: Hikari annihilated Nasty Nick B. Gruesome at 3:10 (European Uppercut) by 102 (non-title).
Hexxus: Tobias Kage overpowered Red Winged Devil at 4:00 (Fallaway Slam) by 111.
Buxton overpowered Ding-Dong II at 5:49 (Crescent Kick) by 81.
EPIC: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido destroyed SHUN: "The Ram" Oren Heiser at 28:21 (Around the Universe) by 1.
EPIC: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa bested ORDER/BP: Linda Von Eric at 28:04 (Added to Collection) by 2.
Unlock the Trilogy Six-man titles: Catfish Bucky, DOD/ORDER: Catfish Giant*, and Catfish Monster won over NOJ: Henry Defile, Joe Duggan*, and Xolo at 6:54 (European Uppercut) by 36 (Nexus Triangle, Commissioner's Choice).

Card 34: Held in Oakland (Attendance: 34,476)

EPIC: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa pinned VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones at 17:20 (Added to Collection) by 7.
SHUN: Amish Mistress of Pain defeated The Chumpion at 2:34 (Superplex) by 166.
EPIC: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa annihilated Nasty Nick B. Gruesome at 2:59 (Crescent Kick) by 102.
SHUN: Amish Mistress of Pain destroyed Red Winged Devil at 2:05 (Rib Breaker) by 108.
EPIC: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido over Ding Bat #1 at 9:39 (Count Out).
Hexxus: Caden Muir overpowered EPIC: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido at 29:21 (Clover Leaf) by 1.
EPIC: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa bested ORDER/BP: Veronica Sky at 24:50 (Added to Collection) by 6.
IMT/GOAT/MF: "Dixie Champ" Gerald Robinson*, "Central Champ" Gerald Robinson, and "Atlantic Champ" Gerald Robinson pinned GR: Edsel Frost, Hikari*, and Izzy Krimson at 27:34 (Stunner) by 1.

Card 35: Held in Echo (Attendance: 36,458)

Union Jack title: EPIC: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui decked VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones at 17:37 (Bombs Away) by 7.
Hexxus: Caden Muir won over The Chumpion at 1:54 (Clover Leaf) by 194.
EPIC: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi pinned Nasty Nick B. Gruesome at 1:42 (Palm Strike) by 95.
Hexxus: Caden Muir decked Red Winged Devil at 6:40 (Fallaway Slam) by 88.
EPIC: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa over Ding Bat #1 at 1:58 (Count Out).
BNC/ORDER: Melissa Vengeance overpowered EPIC: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido at 21:59 (Phoenix Splash) by 6.
EPIC: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui bested DOD/ORDER: Dr. Savage at 19:51 (Bombs Away) by 6.
GR: Edsel Frost, Hikari*, and Izzy Krimson decked EPIC: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa*, "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui, and "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa at 18:48 (Frost Bite) by 8.

Card 36: Held in Bismarck (Attendance: 39,118)

EPIC: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi defeated VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones at 18:05 (The Bermuda Triangle) by 7.
EPIC: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa overpowered The Chumpion at 2:45 (Stunner) by 167.
EPIC: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa overpowered Nasty Nick B. Gruesome at 2:04 (Palm Strike) by 95.
EPIC: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa destroyed Red Winged Devil at 2:12 (Fallaway Slam) by 112.
EPIC: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui over Ding Bat #1 at 2:27 (Count Out).
EPIC: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa decked EPIC: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido at 28:32 (Added to Collection) by 5.
EPIC: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui annihilated ORDER/BP: Linda Von Eric at 29:53 (Bombs Away) by 2.
GR: Edsel Frost*, Hikari, and Izzy Krimson annihilated NOJ: Henry Defile, Joe Duggan, and Xolo* at 4:17 (Palm Strike) by 31.

Card 37: Held in Rosemont (Attendance: 47,509)

EPIC: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa won over VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones at 27:46 (A Peachful Sunrise) by 5.
EPIC: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui bested The Chumpion at 0:54 (Superplex) by 167.
EPIC: Jungle Power!!! outmuscled Nasty Nick B. Gruesome at 2:41 (Crescent Kick) by 102.
EPIC: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui over Red Winged Devil at 1:07 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
EPIC: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi over Ding Bat #1 at 0:36 (Count Out).
EPIC: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui outmuscled EPIC: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido at 28:35 (Bombs Away) by 5.
EPIC: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui overpowered ORDER/BP: Veronica Sky at 18:14 (Bombs Away) by 6.
GR: Edsel Frost*, Hikari, and Izzy Krimson outmuscled ORDER/BP: Linda Von Eric*, Veronica Sky, and Amanda Love at 27:19 (Frost Bite) by 4.

Card 38: Held in Toronto (Attendance: 36,310)

EPIC: Jungle Power!!! won over VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones at 28:14 (Jungle Jungle Jungle Power!!!) by 4.
EPIC: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi defeated The Chumpion at 1:27 (Superplex) by 165.
GR: Hikari annihilated Wrestling Bear at 4:19 (European Uppercut) by 70 (non-title).
EPIC: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi over Red Winged Devil at 6:45 (Disqualification: hit ref).
EPIC: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa over Ding Bat #1 at 7:31 (Count Out).
EPIC: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi destroyed EPIC: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido at 29:29 (The Bermuda Triangle) by 5.
Buxton bested EPIC: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui at 29:46 (Homerun Robber) by 3 (Guest Referee: Timothy Stronghold).
EPIC: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa, "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui*, and "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa bested NOJ: Henry Defile*, Joe Duggan, and Xolo at 8:04 (Crescent Kick) by 22.

Card 39: Held in Cincinnati (Attendance: 46,572)

Buxton bested VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones at 20:05 (Homerun Robber) by 10 (non-title).
EPIC: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa won over The Chumpion at 1:06 (Stunner) by 165.
EPIC: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa bested Wrestling Bear at 3:28 (Crescent Kick) by 70.
EPIC: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa defeated Red Winged Devil at 1:26 (Fallaway Slam) by 106.
EPIC: Jungle Power!!! over Ding Bat #1 at 7:42 (Count Out).
EPIC: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa defeated EPIC: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido at 29:14 (A Peachful Sunrise) by 3 (Guest Referee: EDGE: Flynn Bradley).
EPIC: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi outmuscled DOD/ORDER: Dr. Savage at 18:13 (The Bermuda Triangle) by 6.
GR: Edsel Frost, Hikari*, and Izzy Krimson overpowered NOJ: Henry Defile, Joe Duggan*, and Xolo at 4:08 (Palm Strike) by 31.

Card 40: Held in Accra (Attendance: 48,271)

"The American Nightmare" Anthony outmuscled VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones at 27:35 (Go to Sleep) by 5.
EPIC: Jungle Power!!! annihilated The Chumpion at 2:26 (Jungle Jungle Jungle Power!!!) by 195.
EPIC: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi overpowered Wrestling Bear at 0:53 (Stunner) by 150.
EPIC: Jungle Power!!! pinned Red Winged Devil at 0:58 (Fallaway Slam) by 112.
Hexxus: "The Razor's Edge" Falon Blythe beat Ding Bat #1 at 5:48 (Palm Strike) by 92.
EPIC: Jungle Power!!! destroyed EPIC: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido at 29:09 (Jungle Jungle Jungle Power!!!) by 2.
EPIC: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi bested ORDER/BP: Linda Von Eric at 27:53 (The Bermuda Triangle) by 2.

Card 41: Held in Stockholm (Attendance: 39,404)

VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave defeated EPIC: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido at 27:55 (Set Free) by 1.
Hexxus: "The Razor's Edge" Falon Blythe destroyed The Chumpion at 2:52 (Falon Frenzy) by 197.
EPIC: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa won over Wrestling Bear at 1:15 (Superplex) by 150.
Hexxus: "The Razor's Edge" Falon Blythe over Red Winged Devil at 4:00 (Disqualification: hit ref).
Buxton pinned Ding Bat #1 at 5:00 (Crescent Kick) by 93.
EPIC: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido outmuscled DOD/ORDER: Dr. Savage at 28:35 (Around the Universe) by 1.
EPIC: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi beat ORDER/BP: Veronica Sky at 21:44 (The Bermuda Triangle) by 6.

Card 42: Held in Atlanta (Attendance: 34,615)

SHUN: "The Bishop" Abraham Schwartz defeated VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave at 27:36 (Amish Armbar) by 5 (non-title).
GR: Izzy Krimson outmuscled The Chumpion at 1:27 (Krimson Klutch) by 196.
EPIC: Jungle Power!!! defeated Wrestling Bear at 6:12 (Crescent Kick) by 70.
GR: Izzy Krimson won over Red Winged Devil at 2:36 (Fallaway Slam) by 86.
GR: Hikari over Kenneth Sparks at 2:24 (Disqualification: pushed ref) (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Liza Jane beat EPIC: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido at 23:25 (Liza Effect) by 9.
Buxton outmuscled EPIC: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi at 29:00 (Homerun Robber) by 3 (Guest Referee: ORDER/BP: Veronica Sky).

Card 43: Held in New Haven (Attendance: 32,210)

VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave defeated SHUN: "The Ram" Oren Heiser at 28:35 (Set Free) by 2.
Buxton decked The Chumpion at 2:33 (Sunset Flip) by 170.
GR: Hikari decked Skunk Head at 1:46 (European Uppercut) by 86 (non-title).
Buxton annihilated Red Winged Devil at 1:58 (Crescent Kick) by 85.
EPIC: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa overpowered Kenneth Sparks at 4:29 (Savate Kick) by 67.
ORDER/BP: Linda Von Eric overpowered EPIC: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido at 28:58 (Natural Selection) by 3 (Guest Referee: Kenneth Sparks).
EPIC: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa defeated DOD/ORDER: Dr. Savage at 28:32 (A Peachful Sunrise) by 4.

Card 44: Held in Boston (Attendance: 47,234)

EPIC: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa overpowered VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave at 28:10 (Added to Collection) by 4.
Hexxus: Barnabus Slade over One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 2:58 (Count Out) (non-title).
EPIC: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa annihilated Skunk Head at 5:55 (Crescent Kick) by 86.
EPIC: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido beat The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 3:26 (Headbutt) by 84.
EPIC: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi outmuscled Kenneth Sparks at 7:35 (Headbutt) by 61.
EPIC: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido defeated ORDER/BP: Veronica Sky at 27:40 (Around the Universe) by 1.
EPIC: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa drew ORDER/BP: Linda Von Eric at 16:54 (Double Count Out).

Card 45: Held in Waco (Attendance: 43,778)

EPIC: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui decked VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave at 29:42 (Bombs Away) by 4.
EPIC: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido defeated One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 1:33 (Around the Universe) by 133.
EPIC: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi destroyed Skunk Head at 6:38 (Palm Strike) by 79.
EPIC: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa bested The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 3:36 (Savate Kick) by 90.
EPIC: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa outmuscled Kenneth Sparks at 6:08 (Headbutt) by 61.
Buxton pinned EPIC: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido at 24:27 (Homerun Robber) by 8.
EPIC: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa annihilated ORDER/BP: Veronica Sky at 27:04 (A Peachful Sunrise) by 4.

Card 46: Held in Bucharest (Attendance: 48,315)

EPIC: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi overpowered VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave at 28:23 (The Bermuda Triangle) by 4.
GR: Edsel Frost over One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 3:42 (Count Out).
EPIC: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa decked Skunk Head at 4:57 (Palm Strike) by 79.
EPIC: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui annihilated The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 1:53 (Savate Kick) by 90.
EPIC: Jungle Power!!! bested Kenneth Sparks at 2:53 (Savate Kick) by 67.
"The American Nightmare" Anthony outmuscled EPIC: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido at 29:43 (Go to Sleep) by 3 (Guest Referee: Wreckingball Louis).
Buxton bested EPIC: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa at 27:01 (Homerun Robber) by 5.

Card 47: Held in Greensboro (Attendance: 32,028)

EPIC: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa outmuscled VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave at 28:49 (A Peachful Sunrise) by 2.
Hexxus: Tobias Kage decked One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 0:24 (Hanging DDT) by 133.
EPIC: Jungle Power!!! beat Skunk Head at 2:58 (Crescent Kick) by 86.
EPIC: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi outmuscled The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 5:05 (Headbutt) by 84.
GR: Hikari bested Terry Horriblewitz at 6:10 (European Uppercut) by 87 (non-title).
BNC/ORDER: Melissa Vengeance beat Catfish Bucky at 29:19 (Phoenix Splash) by 2.
EPIC: Jungle Power!!! outmuscled DOD/ORDER: Dr. Savage at 29:44 (Jungle Jungle Jungle Power!!!) by 3 (Guest Referee: DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold).

Card 48: Held in Glasgow (Attendance: 31,294)

EPIC: Jungle Power!!! outmuscled VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave at 29:39 (Jungle Jungle Jungle Power!!!) by 1.
SHUN: "Angry Amish Warrior" Jeremiah Bontrager outmuscled One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 2:51 (Landcaster Lariat) by 137.
EPIC: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido over Gene Winner at 14:07 (Disqualification: hit ref).
EPIC: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa outmuscled The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 4:31 (Headbutt) by 84.
SHUN: "The Ram" Oren Heiser destroyed Terry Horriblewitz at 3:12 (Fallaway Slam) by 89.
GR: Hikari annihilated JJ Badminton at 15:48 (STF) by 24 (non-title).
Jungle Grrl w/ Pebbles beat EPIC: Jungle Power!!! at 29:43 (Jungle Effect) by 1 (Black Circus, Commissioner's Choice).

Card 49: Held in Gadsden (Attendance: 37,442)

VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave beat DOD/ORDER: Dr. Savage at 28:08 (Set Free) by 2.
SHUN: Amish Mistress of Pain bested One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 2:53 (Churn Style) by 138.
EPIC: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa won over Gene Winner at 4:08 (Savate Kick) by 52.
EPIC: Jungle Power!!! annihilated The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 6:50 (Savate Kick) by 90.
GR: Hikari over Excited Eddie Kasprack at 7:14 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles) (non-title).
SHUN: "The Ram" Oren Heiser outmuscled JJ Badminton at 7:28 (Pumphandle Slam) by 18.
ORDER/BP: Linda Von Eric won over EPIC: Jungle Power!!! at 28:04 (Natural Selection) by 1.

Card 50: Held in Madison (Attendance: 46,800)

ORDER/BP: Linda Von Eric bested VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave at 28:19 (Natural Selection) by 2.
Hexxus: Caden Muir over One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 1:28 (Count Out).
EPIC: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui beat Gene Winner at 9:18 (Crescent Kick) by 27.
Hexxus: "The Razor's Edge" Falon Blythe outmuscled The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 3:22 (Savate Kick) by 92.
SHUN: "The Ram" Oren Heiser bested Excited Eddie Kasprack at 2:23 (Fallaway Slam) by 107.
GR: Izzy Krimson over Johnny Dios at 4:00 (Count Out).
EPIC: Jungle Power!!! outmuscled ORDER/BP: Veronica Sky at 28:54 (Jungle Jungle Jungle Power!!!) by 3 (Guest Referee: DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold).

Card 51: Held in Seattle (Attendance: 40,694)

Outsider title: Buxton annihilated VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave at 21:44 (Homerun Robber) by 7.
EPIC: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa destroyed One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 0:31 (Added to Collection) by 138.
EPIC: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi over Gene Winner at 1:04 (Disqualification: hit ref).
Buxton destroyed The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 2:32 (Fallaway Slam) by 94.
Hexxus: Caden Muir over Excited Eddie Kasprack at 6:00 (Count Out).
BNC/ORDER: Melissa Vengeance bested GR: Edsel Frost at 28:03 (Phoenix Splash) by 4.
Hexxus: "The Razor's Edge" Falon Blythe overpowered ORDER/BP: Linda Von Eric at 28:28 (Falon Frenzy) by 1.

Card 52: Held in Hyde Park (Attendance: 45,453)

VIRUS/FLOCK: Deaconess Mary Lou won over Dodo Bird at 4:38 (Spinebuster) by 103.
EPIC: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui bested One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 0:54 (Bombs Away) by 138.
EPIC: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa over Gene Winner at 3:04 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
Hexxus: Barnabus Slade over Rumba at 2:31 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone) (non-title).
GR: Hikari outmuscled Braydon Sutter at 0:36 (Stunner) by 118 (non-title).
GR: Edsel Frost outmuscled ORDER/BP: Veronica Sky at 27:28 (Frost Bite) by 3 (Guest Referee: Skunk Head).
DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold beat DOD/ORDER: Dr. Savage at 23:28 (Death's Embrace) by 8.

Card 53: Held in Green Bay (Attendance: 35,545)

VIRUS/FLOCK: Deaconess Mary Lou tied EPIC: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido at 5:49 (Double Disqualification).
EPIC: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi pinned One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 1:10 (The Bermuda Triangle) by 138.
EPIC: Jungle Power!!! beat Gene Winner at 7:27 (Savate Kick) by 52.
EPIC: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido bested Rumba at 0:53 (Around the Universe) by 121.
GR: Hikari destroyed Evil Randy Devil at 1:01 (STF) by 140 (non-title).
Buxton won over GR: Edsel Frost at 18:56 (Homerun Robber) by 6.
Jungle Grrl w/ Pebbles outmuscled DOD/ORDER: Dr. Savage at 27:17 (Jungle Effect) by 4.

Card 54: Held in Luxembourg (Attendance: 47,212)

SHUN: "Angry Amish Warrior" Jeremiah Bontrager pinned VIRUS/FLOCK: Deaconess Mary Lou at 29:04 (Landcaster Lariat) by 4.
EPIC: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa pinned One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 0:53 (A Peachful Sunrise) by 136.
Hexxus: "The Razor's Edge" Falon Blythe bested Gene Winner at 6:04 (Palm Strike) by 29.
EPIC: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa over Rumba at 2:19 (Count Out).
GR: Hikari beat Zip Doda at 3:52 (Cross-Armbar) by 105 (non-title).
ORDER/BP: Linda Von Eric annihilated Hexxus: Tobias Kage at 29:49 (Natural Selection) by 3 (Guest Referee: COT: Million Dollar Miler).
VIRUS: Jade Jaws pinned DOD/ORDER: Dr. Savage at 24:41 (Cobra Clutch) by 6.

Card 55: Held in Calcutta (Attendance: 30,373)

SHUN: Amish Mistress of Pain bested VIRUS/FLOCK: Deaconess Mary Lou at 27:34 (Churn Style) by 5 (Black Circus, Commissioner's Choice).
EPIC: Jungle Power!!! won over One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 1:33 (Jungle Jungle Jungle Power!!!) by 135.
Buxton over Gene Winner at 2:31 (Count Out).
EPIC: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui over Rumba at 4:35 (Count Out).
EPIC: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa defeated Zip Doda at 4:53 (Palm Strike) by 104.
Hexxus: Tobias Kage beat ORDER/BP: Veronica Sky at 28:26 (Hanging DDT) by 1.
Buxton bested DOD/ORDER: Dr. Savage at 22:37 (Homerun Robber) by 9.

Card 56: Held in Ocean City (Attendance: 44,981)

BNC/ORDER: Melissa Vengeance bested VIRUS/FLOCK: Deaconess Mary Lou at 21:49 (Phoenix Splash) by 6 (non-title).
Hexxus: "The Razor's Edge" Falon Blythe beat One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 1:17 (Falon Frenzy) by 137.
GR: Hikari outmuscled Lunatic Leon Redgrave at 4:09 (Fallaway Slam) by 118 (non-title).
EPIC: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi won over Rumba at 2:27 (The Bermuda Triangle) by 126.
EPIC: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi pinned Zip Doda at 4:09 (Crescent Kick) by 103.
VIRUS: "Schmittdawg" David Schmitt decked Hexxus: Tobias Kage at 27:52 (Sleeper) by 2 (Black Circus, Commissioner's Choice).
Buxton over NOJ: Joe Duggan at 2:10 (Disqualification: pushed ref).

Card 57: Held in Osaka (Attendance: 40,632)

Pearl of the Orient title: EPIC: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa defeated VIRUS/FLOCK: Deaconess Mary Lou at 27:50 (Added to Collection) by 5.
GR: Izzy Krimson over One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 22:50 (Count Out).
EPIC: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa destroyed Lunatic Leon Redgrave at 2:59 (Savate Kick) by 117.
EPIC: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa beat Rumba at 1:41 (A Peachful Sunrise) by 124.
EPIC: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa decked Zip Doda at 0:52 (Crescent Kick) by 103.
Buxton beat Hexxus: Tobias Kage at 22:54 (Homerun Robber) by 8.
Buxton destroyed NOJ: Xolo at 9:47 (Fallaway Slam) by 39.

Card 58: Held in Baton Rouge (Attendance: 44,419)

EPIC: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui destroyed VIRUS/FLOCK: Deaconess Mary Lou at 27:27 (Bombs Away) by 5 (non-title).
Buxton beat One Dollar Man Ricky Rocks at 1:21 (Homerun Robber) by 141.
EPIC: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi outmuscled Lunatic Leon Redgrave at 3:09 (Palm Strike) by 97.
EPIC: Jungle Power!!! over Rumba at 16:09 (Count Out).
EPIC: Jungle Power!!! bested Zip Doda at 1:45 (Palm Strike) by 104.
DOD/ORDER: Bodybag Clark annihilated IMT/GOAT/MF: "Northern Champ" Gerald Robinson at 17:29 (The Deadly Consequences) by 7.
GR: Izzy Krimson won over ORDER/BP: Veronica Sky at 27:55 (Krimson Klutch) by 4.

Card 59: Held in Columbus (Attendance: 44,567)

EPIC: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi defeated VIRUS/FLOCK: Deaconess Mary Lou at 29:14 (The Bermuda Triangle) by 5.
Hexxus: Barnabus Slade annihilated Daytime Bandit at 5:19 (Pumphandle Slam) by 76 (non-title).
EPIC: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa pinned Lunatic Leon Redgrave at 4:34 (Headbutt) by 111.
Hexxus: "The Razor's Edge" Falon Blythe over Rumba at 15:05 (Disqualification: nail file).
Hexxus: Tobias Kage outmuscled Kevin Denial at 5:24 (Ankle Lock) by 89.
Alpha Dog title: DOD/ORDER: Bodybag Clark defeated SHUN: "The Ram" Oren Heiser at 10:02 (The Deadly Consequences) by 11.

Buxton defeated GR: Izzy Krimson at 27:24 (Homerun Robber) by 5.

Card 60: Held in Lynchburg (Attendance: 44,063)

EPIC: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa pinned VIRUS/FLOCK: Deaconess Mary Lou at 28:52 (A Peachful Sunrise) by 3 (Guest Referee: Timbob Wrestlepants).
EPIC: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido decked Daytime Bandit at 3:43 (Headbutt) by 68.
EPIC: Jungle Power!!! destroyed Lunatic Leon Redgrave at 3:48 (Savate Kick) by 117.
Buxton overpowered Rumba at 0:38 (Homerun Robber) by 129.
SHUN: Amish Mistress of Pain overpowered Don Pritchard at 3:37 (Palm Strike) by 87.
Underground title: DOD/ORDER: The Midnight Rocker Sativa Matthews decked ORDER/BP: Veronica Sky at 21:07 (The Rocker Stopper) by 10.

Buxton overpowered ORDER/BP: Linda Von Eric at 27:47 (Homerun Robber) by 5.

Card 61: Held in Jackson (Attendance: 36,377)

EPIC: Jungle Power!!! beat VIRUS/FLOCK: Deaconess Mary Lou at 28:10 (Jungle Jungle Jungle Power!!!) by 2.
GR: Edsel Frost decked Daytime Bandit at 5:16 (Chickenwing) by 74.
Hexxus: Barnabus Slade over Christopher Sparks at 7:46 (Count Out) (non-title).
GR: Hikari overpowered Dodo Bird at 10:05 (European Uppercut) by 41 (non-title).
GR: Hikari over Curtis Jaxel at 3:17 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad) (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Giant tied BNC/ORDER: Melissa Vengeance at 4:42 (Double Disqualification).
VIRUS: Lobo Zombie defeated ORDER/BP: Veronica Sky at 27:45 (Sleeper) by 5.

Battle Royal: Held in Red Hook (Attendance: 38,070)

Hexxus: Tobias Kage earned $1,000 after being thrown onto the steps by GR: Hikari.
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave collected a cool $1,100 when SHUN: "The Ram" Oren Heiser threw him outside the ring.
"The American Nightmare" Anthony grabbed $1,200 when he was thrown outside the ring by DOD/ORDER: Liza Jane.
GR: Edsel Frost collected $1,300 in imaginary earnings when she got thrown through the ropes by Buxton.
GR: Izzy Krimson gained a quick $1,400 after he got flipped onto the apron by DOD/ORDER: "The Freak Show" Timothy Bloodstone.
DOD/ORDER: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner grabbed $1,500 when he was catapulted out of the ring by EPIC: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa.
EPIC: "Aurora Peach" Miki Ishikawa snatched $1,600 when she was tossed onto the concrete floor by DOD/ORDER: Liza Jane.
SHUN: "The Ram" Oren Heiser grabbed $1,700 when GR: Hikari threw him onto the concrete floor.
EPIC: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi got $1,800 in imaginary earnings after SHUN: Amish Mistress of Pain catapulted her out of the ring.
VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones was awarded a cool $1,900 after DOD/ORDER: "The Freak Show" Timothy Bloodstone and SHUN: "Angry Amish Warrior" Jeremiah Bontrager catapulted him out.
EPIC: "Shining Marvel" Satomi Tokido grabbed an imaginary $2,000 after getting catapulted between the ropes by Hexxus: Caden Muir.
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deaconess Mary Lou was awarded $2,100 after Buxton catapulted him out.
SHUN: Amish Mistress of Pain was awarded $2,200 after he was hurled out by BNC/ORDER: Gruesome George Coolidge.
EPIC: Jungle Power!!! pocketed $2,300 in imaginary money when EPIC: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa catapulted her out.
GR: Hikari received $2,400 after DOD/ORDER: Bodybag Clark threw him into some fans at ringside.
DOD/ORDER: "The Freak Show" Timothy Bloodstone received $2,500 after getting tossed out of the ring by EPIC: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui.
Hexxus: Caden Muir earned $2,600 when he got flung out by DOD/ORDER: Liza Jane.
SHUN: "Angry Amish Warrior" Jeremiah Bontrager pocketed $2,700 after Buxton flipped him into his manager at ringside.
EPIC: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa took home $2,800 when she was catapulted out by DOD/ORDER: Bodybag Clark and Buxton.
Buxton snatched $2,900 when BNC/ORDER: Gruesome George Coolidge threw him between the ropes.
EPIC: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui and DOD/ORDER: Liza Jane made $3,000 and $3,100, respectively, when BNC/ORDER: Gruesome George Coolidge threw both into some fans at ringside.
BNC/ORDER: Gruesome George Coolidge pocketed $3,200 after DOD/ORDER: Bodybag Clark threw him out.
DOD/ORDER: Bodybag Clark won the battle royal and the $30,000 prize, and also 24 free GNW matches.

Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2020 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.