IWA RESULTS
Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

GENERATION NEXT LEAGUE

BULLETIN #13 -- NOVEMBER 2018

Card 1 -- Held in Bagdad (Attendance: 49,525)

Ioan Lupu outmuscled ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark at 19:16 (Tacere) by 12.
ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON annihilated E.J. Gray at 3:25 (atomic drop) by 74.
ROT/GB: Frogger Jay Dixon over "Slippery" Danny Boyd at 10:28 (disqualification -- used brass knuckles).
VIRUS/COH: Roderick Rampage outmuscled BNC: "Wild Eyed Southern Boy" Joseph G. Clark at 14:30 (sleeper) by 14.
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deaconess Mary Lou won over Realm: Nicholas Girard at 28:03 (Bless Your Heart) by 3 (Guest referee: Todd Fawley).
Realm: Nicholas Girard outmuscled Todd Fawley at 0:47 (superplex) by 194.
TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James pinned Charlie Harris at 1:47 (overhead toss) by 118.
Jumping Jim Jupiter* and Marvelous Marty Mercury beat TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James and TBABIT: "Bruiser" Quinton Hall* at 28:16 (Starblaze Press) by 1.
MAIN EVENT: VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave defeated VIRUS/COH: Drake Douglas at 34:27 (Set Free) by 3 (Guest referee: FOE: "The Bad Seed" Ryan Greede).

Card 2 -- Held in La Paz (Attendance: 41,836)

AC: Flabby Fessik annihilated ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark at 9:05 (Flabby Flop) by 15.
ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON annihilated Shawn "Begger" Anderson at 4:53 (atomic drop) by 63.
ROT/GB: Frogger Jay Dixon drew TBABIT: "Bruiser" Quinton Hall (double disqualification).
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave pinned VIRUS/COH: Mike Vendetta at 20:26 (Set Free) by 7.
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deaconess Mary Lou over BNC: "Wild Eyed Southern Boy" Joseph G. Clark at 15:13 (disqualification -- used steel chair) (non-title).
NOJ: Henry Defile overpowered Todd Fawley at 1:20 (Spoiler Alert) by 191.
NOJ: Henry Defile annihilated Charlie Harris at 3:10 (rolling scissors) by 112.
ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON* and Realm: Prince Lee destroyed VIRUS/COH: Roderick Rampage* and VIRUS/COH: Mike Vendetta at 27:32 (The Dragon's Fire) by 2.
MAIN EVENT: VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave pinned TBABIT: "Bruiser" Quinton Hall at 36:35 (Set Free) by 4.

Card 3 -- Held in Malta (Attendance: 43,927)

VIRUS/COH: Drake Douglas outmuscled AC: Ridiculous Rounded Rene Roussimoff at 16:36 (sleeper) by 7 (non-title).
ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON outmuscled J.T. Carter at 3:13 (atomic drop) by 91.
ROT/GB: Frogger Jay Dixon overpowered Blake Stone at 5:47 (airplane spin) by 74.
NOJ: Joe Duggan won over VIRUS/COH: Mike Vendetta at 29:40 (Boa Luta, Boa Noite) by 1.
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deaconess Mary Lou annihilated NOJ: Henry Defile at 21:36 (Bless Your Heart) by 6.
FRM-16/FOE: Soldat Poke outmuscled Todd Fawley at 1:12 (Bad Boy Buster) by 196.
TBABIT: "The Man" Scott Gerran beat Lawrence Perkins at 2:09 (We're Done Here) by 142.
ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON* and Realm: Prince Lee destroyed "Slippery" Danny Boyd and Jackson Murphy* at 2:52 (airplane spin) by 96.
MAIN EVENT: VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave defeated ROT/GB: Doc Washington at 46:30 (Set Free) by 1.

Card 4 -- Held in Ottawa (Attendance: 38,336)

VIRUS/COH: Drake Douglas won over AC: Gargantuan Geant Ferre at 21:42 (sleeper) by 8 (non-title).
ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON outmuscled Victor Black at 4:13 (abdominal stretch) by 115.
ROT/GB: Frogger Jay Dixon beat Howard Hazard at 1:02 (The 780 Frogger Splash) by 110.
VIRUS/COH: Mike Vendetta outmuscled NOJ: Xolo at 27:33 (superplex) by 1.
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deaconess Mary Lou won over FRM-16/FOE: Soldat Poke at 27:46 (Bless Your Heart) by 1.
FRM-16/FOE: Soldat Smot decked Todd Fawley at 1:25 (Death Row Kills) by 196.
TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James over Lawrence Perkins at 9:25 (disqualification -- nail file).
TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James* and TBABIT: "Bruiser" Quinton Hall overpowered ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON* and Realm: Prince Lee at 15:11 (Double Powerbomb) by 6.
MAIN EVENT: VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave overpowered NOJ: Joe Duggan at 40:29 (Set Free) by 6.

Card 5 -- Held in Panama City (Attendance: 17,143)

Jumping Jim Jupiter won over ROT/GB: Doc Washington at 28:44 (Neutro-Dive) by 2 *** won the International title.
ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON pinned Chris Perry at 4:33 (atomic drop) by 58.
ROT/GB: Frogger Jay Dixon outmuscled NOJ: Joe Duggan at 28:39 (The 780 Frogger Splash) by 2.
VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones over "Slippery" Danny Boyd at 8:01 (disqualification -- manager in ring).
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deaconess Mary Lou won over FRM-16/FOE: Soldat Smot at 28:09 (Bless Your Heart) by 1.
FRM-16/FOE: Bozo Loco overpowered Todd Fawley at 0:58 (Circus Slam) by 200.
NOJ: Henry Defile won over Lawrence Perkins at 1:13 (stunner) by 137.
ROT/GB: Doc Washington* and ROT/GB: Frogger Jay Dixon beat VIRUS/COH: Roderick Rampage* and VIRUS/COH: Mike Vendetta at 29:46 (The Gulf Port Twist) by 5.
MAIN EVENT: VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave overpowered VIRUS: Tazemebro the Unhinged at 29:29 (Set Free) by 12.

Card 6 -- Held in Oakland (Attendance: 13,739)

Jumping Jim Jupiter decked VIRUS/COH: Drake Douglas at 27:26 (Neutro-Dive) by 4 (non-title).
ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON outmuscled Billy Hunter at 5:54 (atomic drop) by 90.
ROT/GB: Frogger Jay Dixon outmuscled NOJ: Xolo at 29:59 (The 780 Frogger Splash) by 4.
VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones bested Bud Logans at 6:41 (double axehandle) by 87.
Realm: Prince Lee decked Craig Fisher at 2:23 (sunset flip) by 163.
TBABIT: "The Man" Scott Gerran over Jackson Murphy at 11:39 (disqualification -- used rope to choke).
TBABIT: "The Man" Scott Gerran outmuscled Owen Hughes at 5:51 (Russian sickle) by 98.
TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James and TBABIT: "Bruiser" Quinton Hall* destroyed ROT/GB: Doc Washington* and ROT/GB: Frogger Jay Dixon at 28:55 (Double Powerbomb) by 3 (Guest referee: Billy Hunter).
MAIN EVENT: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges annihilated VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave at 51:26 (The Playmaker/Ballin Elbow) by 3 (Guest referee: Jumping Jim Jupiter).

Card 7 -- Held in Alberta (Attendance: 34,985)

"The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges won over Josh Butterscotch at 29:46 (The Playmaker/Ballin Elbow) by 3 (Guest referee: Chris Perry).
ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON annihilated Philip Gordon at 4:52 (atomic drop) by 76.
VIRUS/FOE/HS: High Jax overpowered VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave at 29:57 (Cloudy Vision) by 1 *** won the Gen Next Junior World title.
VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones pinned Todd Fawley at 2:24 (The Kool-Aid) by 194.
Realm: Prince Lee over Jeff Crawford at 4:45 (count out).
TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James decked Jackson Murphy at 4:27 (atomic drop) by 85.
TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James won over Owen Hughes at 4:08 (atomic drop) by 95.
VIRUS/FOE/HS: High Jax* and VIRUS/FOE/HS: Moe Greenhouse outmuscled VIRUS/COH: Roderick Rampage* and VIRUS/COH: Mike Vendetta at 19:04 (Punch, Punch, Pass) by 9 *** won the Gen Next Junior Tag-team titles.
MAIN EVENT: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges outmuscled Realm: Prince Lee at 46:33 (The Playmaker/Ballin Elbow) by 6.

Card 8 -- Held in Barbours Cut (Attendance: 33,756)

Josh Butterscotch outmuscled VIRUS: Tazemebro the Unhinged at 15:36 (The Butter Drop) by 12.
ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON bested Zac Ardin at 1:57 (Texas cloverleaf) by 105.
VIRUS/FOE/HS: High Jax beat Realm: Prince Lee at 28:22 (Cloudy Vision) by 4 (non-title).
VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones bested Jackson Murphy at 3:25 (rolling scissors) by 113.
Realm: Prince Lee destroyed Arthur Elliot at 4:55 (giant swing) by 89.
NOJ: Henry Defile overpowered Jackson Murphy at 1:00 (rolling scissors) by 108.
Realm: Michael Girard beat Owen Hughes at 4:30 (cross body block) by 93.
VIRUS/FOE/HS: High Jax and VIRUS/FOE/HS: Moe Greenhouse* annihilated TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James* and TBABIT: "Bruiser" Quinton Hall at 27:23 (Punch, Punch, Pass) by 1.
MAIN EVENT: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges overpowered VIRUS/FLOCK: Deaconess Mary Lou at 37:00 (The Playmaker/Ballin Elbow) by 3 (Guest referee: BNC: Hardcore Jeannie Clark).

Card 9 -- Held in Talladega (Attendance: 46,483)

Josh Butterscotch beat Realm: Prince Lee at 28:19 (The Butter Drop) by 3 (Guest referee: Brian Duncan).
ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON decked Cole Avery at 1:20 (abdominal stretch) by 113.
VIRUS/FOE/HS: High Jax annihilated TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James at 27:25 (Cloudy Vision) by 1 (non-title).
VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones pinned "Lightnin" Tom Hornet at 6:34 (double axehandle) by 84.
Realm: Prince Lee over E.J. Gray at 10:16 (count out).
FRM-16/FOE: Soldat Poke pinned Jackson Murphy at 1:07 (giant swing) by 112.
NOJ: Henry Defile defeated Owen Hughes at 2:15 (overhead toss) by 87.
VIRUS/FOE/HS: High Jax* and VIRUS/FOE/HS: Maria Jane overpowered VIRUS/COH: Roderick Rampage and VIRUS/COH: Mike Vendetta* at 28:10 (Punch, Punch, Pass) by 5.
MAIN EVENT: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges beat BNC: "Wild Eyed Southern Boy" Joseph G. Clark at 15:18 (The Playmaker/Ballin Elbow) by 25.

Card 10 -- Held in Jacksonville (Attendance: 6,004)

Josh Butterscotch bested "Slippery" Danny Boyd at 6:43 (Russian sickle) by 92.
ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON overpowered Ryan Murdoc at 7:57 (atomic drop) by 72.
VIRUS/FOE/HS: Moe Greenhouse tied VIRUS/COH: Drake Douglas (double disqualification) (non-title).
VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones outmuscled Drake Payne at 1:45 (atomic drop) by 121.
Realm: Prince Lee bested Victor Black at 3:23 (sunset flip) by 115.
FRM-16/FOE: Soldat Smot decked Jackson Murphy at 1:31 (flying drop kick) by 114.
Realm: Michael Girard decked Paul Jordan at 2:37 (sleeper) by 142.
TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James* and TBABIT: "Bruiser" Quinton Hall destroyed VIRUS/FOE/HS: High Jax* and VIRUS/FOE/HS: Maria Jane at 29:56 (Double Powerbomb) by 3 (Guest referee: HAM!/VIRUS/FOE: Big Floppy Disk II).
MAIN EVENT: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges decked TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James at 54:01 (The Playmaker/Ballin Elbow) by 3 (Guest referee: C.J. Money).

Card 11 -- Held in Ravenna (Attendance: 41,007)

Josh Butterscotch outmuscled Bud Logans at 5:33 (Russian sickle) by 87.
ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON annihilated Kevin Mason at 7:46 (cross body block) by 73.
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave decked VIRUS/FOE/HS: Moe Greenhouse at 27:48 (Set Free) by 3 (Guest referee: Marcus Jones).
VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones won over Adam Ellis at 4:42 (double axehandle) by 59.
Realm: Prince Lee pinned Cole Avery at 4:46 (sunset flip) by 113.
FRM-16/FOE: Bozo Loco bested Jackson Murphy at 4:43 (flying head butt) by 81.
CG: Fred Not overpowered T.L. Woods at 2:40 (Not Bomb) by 51.
VIRUS/FOE/HS: High Jax* and TBABIT: "The Man" Scott Gerran overpowered VIRUS/COH: Roderick Rampage* and VIRUS/COH: Mike Vendetta at 20:20 (Punch, Punch, Pass) by 8.
MAIN EVENT: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges outmuscled NOJ: Xolo at 22:35 (The Playmaker/Ballin Elbow) by 11.

Card 12 -- Held in Mission (Attendance: 10,823)

Josh Butterscotch overpowered Todd Fawley at 2:29 (The Butter Drop) by 197.
ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON beat Mark Grant at 4:08 (atomic drop) by 99.
VIRUS/FOE/HS: Moe Greenhouse drew Realm: Prince Lee (double disqualification).
VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones over Scott Martin at 10:48 (count out).
Realm: Prince Lee outmuscled Ryan Murdoc at 3:50 (giant swing) by 67.
TBABIT: "The Man" Scott Gerran decked "Lightnin" Tom Hornet at 3:17 (giant swing) by 93.
CG: Fred Not pinned R.G. Hayes at 4:31 (Not Bomb) by 56.
VIRUS/FOE/HS: High Jax and TBABIT: "The Man" Scott Gerran drew TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James and TBABIT: "Bruiser" Quinton Hall (no contest).
MAIN EVENT: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges won over ROT/GB: Frogger Jay Dixon at 39:42 (The Playmaker/Ballin Elbow) by 7.

Card 13 -- Held in Spokane (Attendance: 27,768)

Josh Butterscotch over Jackson Murphy at 10:41 (disqualification -- used brass knuckles).
ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON outmuscled Brian Duncan at 1:18 (Texas cloverleaf) by 143.
VIRUS/FOE/HS: Moe Greenhouse outmuscled NOJ: Xolo at 28:32 (The Hog Leg) by 5.
VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones destroyed "Crazy" James Marshall at 3:10 (atomic drop) by 97.
Realm: Prince Lee annihilated Kevin Mason at 5:49 (rolling scissors) by 68.
TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James annihilated "Lightnin" Tom Hornet at 3:48 (atomic drop) by 83.
TBABIT: "The Man" Scott Gerran over BNC: "Wild Eyed Southern Boy" Joseph G. Clark at 9:51 (disqualification -- used steel chair) (non-title).
VIRUS/FOE/HS: Moe Greenhouse* and VIRUS/FOE/HS: Maria Jane decked VIRUS/COH: Roderick Rampage* and VIRUS/COH: Mike Vendetta at 28:26 (Punch, Punch, Pass) by 2.
MAIN EVENT: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges overpowered VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones at 28:18 (The Playmaker/Ballin Elbow) by 6.

Card 14 -- Held in Minneapolis (Attendance: 43,511)

Josh Butterscotch decked "Lightnin" Tom Hornet at 5:04 (rolling scissors) by 90.
ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON defeated Charlie Harris at 0:40 (airplane spin) by 118.
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave overpowered VIRUS/FOE/HS: Maria Jane at 17:24 (Set Free) by 6.
VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones overpowered Shawn "Begger" Anderson at 7:00 (double axehandle) by 64.
Realm: Prince Lee pinned Keith Hawkins at 5:22 (rolling scissors) by 61.
NOJ: Henry Defile defeated "Lightnin" Tom Hornet at 6:11 (overhead toss) by 75.
TBABIT: "The Man" Scott Gerran decked NOJ: Joe Duggan at 16:42 (We're Done Here) by 7 *** won the Future Legends title.
TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James and TBABIT: "Bruiser" Quinton Hall* won over VIRUS/FOE/HS: Moe Greenhouse and VIRUS/FOE/HS: Maria Jane* at 21:36 (Double Powerbomb) by 6.
MAIN EVENT: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges beat TBABIT: "The Man" Scott Gerran at 45:51 (The Playmaker/Ballin Elbow) by 2.

Card 15 -- Held in Sydney (Attendance: 48,047)

Josh Butterscotch overpowered Drake Payne at 1:53 (airplane spin) by 118.
ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON over Lawrence Perkins at 15:46 (disqualification -- used brass knuckles).
VIRUS/FOE/HS: Maria Jane won over "Slippery" Danny Boyd at 3:51 (giant swing) by 86.
VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones decked J.T. Carter at 6:42 (double axehandle) by 92.
Realm: Prince Lee pinned Chris Porter at 0:50 (giant swing) by 104.
FRM-16/FOE: Soldat Poke beat "Lightnin" Tom Hornet at 6:06 (pole ram) by 84.
TBABIT: "The Man" Scott Gerran destroyed NOJ: Xolo at 22:20 (We're Done Here) by 9 (non-title).
VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones* and VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave overpowered VIRUS/COH: Roderick Rampage and VIRUS/COH: Mike Vendetta* at 27:23 (The Kool-Aid) by 5.
MAIN EVENT: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges bested ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark at 14:10 (The Playmaker/Ballin Elbow) by 25.

Card 16 -- Held in Pecos (Attendance: 22,372)

Josh Butterscotch defeated Adam Ellis at 3:20 (Russian sickle) by 59.
ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON defeated Owen Hughes at 3:21 (atomic drop) by 95.
VIRUS/FOE/HS: Maria Jane overpowered Bud Logans at 6:38 (giant swing) by 81.
VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones over Victor Black at 9:12 (count out).
Realm: Prince Lee over Randy Knight at 14:19 (disqualification -- hit ref).
FRM-16/FOE: Soldat Smot beat "Lightnin" Tom Hornet at 3:41 (Russian sickle) by 79.
TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James outmuscled HAM!/VIRUS/FOE: Sexton Hardcastle at 22:21 (Burning Hammer) by 8.
VIRUS/COH: Roderick Rampage and VIRUS/COH: Mike Vendetta* pinned Arthur Elliot* and E.J. Gray at 7:29 (cross body block) by 49.

Card 17 -- Held in Calais (Attendance: 26,640)

Josh Butterscotch overpowered Scott Martin at 3:04 (Russian sickle) by 102.
ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON annihilated Keith Hawkins at 4:32 (cross body block) by 66.
VIRUS/FOE/HS: Maria Jane defeated Todd Fawley at 2:59 (McNutPunch) by 191.
VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones overpowered Chris Perry at 7:00 (double axehandle) by 59.
Realm: Prince Lee won over Carl Weaver at 3:45 (overhead toss) by 118.
FRM-16/FOE: Bozo Loco annihilated "Lightnin" Tom Hornet at 5:16 (giant swing) by 86.
TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James over ORDER: Dr. Savage at 8:47 (disqualification -- pushed ref).
TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James and TBABIT: "Bruiser" Quinton Hall* annihilated VIRUS/COH: Roderick Rampage* and VIRUS/COH: Mike Vendetta at 16:41 (Double Powerbomb) by 8.

Card 18 -- Held in Macon (Attendance: 12,774)

Josh Butterscotch beat "Crazy" James Marshall at 5:47 (airplane spin) by 94.
ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON beat Chris Porter at 1:51 (atomic drop) by 109.
VIRUS/FOE/HS: Maria Jane outmuscled Jackson Murphy at 4:30 (airplane spin) by 109.
VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones over Billy Hunter at 11:40 (disqualification -- pushed ref).
Realm: Prince Lee overpowered Riley Morgan at 3:30 (giant swing) by 104.
TBABIT: "The Man" Scott Gerran over Drake Payne at 7:30 (count out).
TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James annihilated Realm: Michael Girard at 28:23 (Burning Hammer) by 3 (Guest referee: Philip Gordon).
NOJ: Joe Duggan* and NOJ: Henry Defile beat VIRUS/COH: Roderick Rampage* and VIRUS/COH: Mike Vendetta at 28:41 (Boa Luta, Boa Noite) by 1.

Card 19 -- Held in Antwerp (Attendance: 13,398)

Josh Butterscotch over Shawn "Begger" Anderson at 7:19 (count out).
ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON beat Riley Morgan at 3:21 (atomic drop) by 109.
VIRUS/FOE/HS: Maria Jane bested "Lightnin" Tom Hornet at 5:44 (giant swing) by 78.
VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones won over Philip Gordon at 6:04 (double axehandle) by 77.
Realm: Prince Lee beat Andrew Mitchell at 3:28 (superplex) by 91.
TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James defeated Drake Payne at 2:08 (choke slam) by 121.
TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James beat Realm: Nicholas Girard at 27:42 (Burning Hammer) by 3 (Guest referee: FRM-16/FOE: Soldat Smot).
NOJ: Joe Duggan and NOJ: Xolo* annihilated VIRUS/COH: Roderick Rampage and VIRUS/COH: Mike Vendetta* at 29:31 (Boa Luta, Boa Noite) by 1.

Card 20 -- Held in Bern (Attendance: 32,603)

Josh Butterscotch overpowered J.T. Carter at 1:35 (flying head butt) by 121.
ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON decked Andrew Mitchell at 5:23 (atomic drop) by 57.
VIRUS/FOE/HS: Maria Jane over Drake Payne at 9:42 (disqualification -- razor in boot).
VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones over Zac Ardin at 13:55 (disqualification -- used powder).
Realm: Prince Lee won over Paul Jordan at 2:52 (superplex) by 135.
NOJ: Henry Defile defeated Drake Payne at 4:27 (Russian sickle) by 116.
TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James over BNC: "Wild Eyed Southern Boy" Joseph G. Clark at 9:35 (disqualification -- used powder) (non-title).
VIRUS/COH: Roderick Rampage and VIRUS/COH: Mike Vendetta* bested NOJ: Henry Defile and NOJ: Xolo* at 27:25 (sleeper) by 1.

Card 21 -- Held in Portland (Attendance: 32,204)

Josh Butterscotch defeated Chris Perry at 7:26 (Russian sickle) by 59.
ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON decked T.L. Woods at 2:03 (The Dragon's Fire) by 137.
VIRUS/FOE/HS: Maria Jane annihilated Adam Ellis at 5:47 (giant swing) by 53.
VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones won over Cole Avery at 3:17 (stunner) by 112.
Realm: Prince Lee annihilated T.L. Woods at 0:55 (Corps D'Elite) by 137.
TBABIT: "The Man" Scott Gerran outmuscled Adam Ellis at 3:52 (Russian sickle) by 61.
TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James bested NOJ: Joe Duggan at 18:50 (Burning Hammer) by 6.
FRM-16/FOE: Soldat Poke* and FRM-16/FOE: Soldat Smot overpowered VIRUS/COH: Roderick Rampage and VIRUS/COH: Mike Vendetta* at 19:29 (stunner) by 12.

Card 22 -- Held in Edmonton (Attendance: 16,260)

Josh Butterscotch won over Billy Hunter at 1:56 (flying head butt) by 114.
ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON outmuscled Antonio Owens at 3:31 (airplane spin) by 100.
VIRUS/FOE/HS: Maria Jane annihilated Scott Martin at 5:08 (giant swing) by 96.
VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones bested Ryan Murdoc at 5:06 (double axehandle) by 73.
Realm: Prince Lee outmuscled Antonio Owens at 4:13 (choke slam) by 95.
TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James destroyed Adam Ellis at 5:18 (atomic drop) by 58.
TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James outmuscled NOJ: Xolo at 20:22 (Burning Hammer) by 8 (non-title).
FRM-16/FOE: Soldat Poke and FRM-16/FOE: Bozo Loco* destroyed VIRUS/COH: Roderick Rampage* and VIRUS/COH: Mike Vendetta at 22:38 (Bad Boy Buster) by 9.

Card 23 -- Held in Budapest (Attendance: 34,841)

Josh Butterscotch overpowered Philip Gordon at 5:38 (Russian sickle) by 77.
ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON over Sullivan Clark at 4:43 (count out).
VIRUS/FOE/HS: Maria Jane defeated "Crazy" James Marshall at 4:33 (overhead toss) by 90.
VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones bested Mark Grant at 4:17 (double axehandle) by 100.
Realm: Prince Lee overpowered Graham Carpenter at 7:30 (giant swing) by 71.
NOJ: Henry Defile over Adam Ellis at 10:57 (count out).
TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James won over FOE: Million Dollar Miler at 23:13 (Burning Hammer) by 8.
FRM-16/FOE: Soldat Smot and FRM-16/FOE: Bozo Loco* beat VIRUS/COH: Roderick Rampage and VIRUS/COH: Mike Vendetta* at 16:46 (Death Row Kills) by 10.

Card 24 -- Held in Mayberry (Attendance: 5,970)

Josh Butterscotch beat Zac Ardin at 4:16 (Russian sickle) by 40.
ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON annihilated Brad Stephens at 3:25 (flying head butt) by 117.
VIRUS/FOE/HS: Maria Jane destroyed Shawn "Begger" Anderson at 4:18 (choke slam) by 82.
VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones won over Brian Duncan at 6:27 (double axehandle) by 75.
Realm: Prince Lee beat Josh Ford at 1:32 (giant swing) by 85.
TBABIT: "The Man" Scott Gerran won over Scott Martin at 3:23 (Russian sickle) by 104.
TBABIT: "Bruiser" Quinton Hall annihilated ORDER: Dr. Savage at 15:50 (Black and Blue) by 18.
VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones and VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave* bested Todd Fawley* and Jackson Murphy at 4:21 (The Kool-Aid) by 119.

Card 25 -- Held in Brooklyn (Attendance: 6,984)

Josh Butterscotch beat Mark Grant at 1:34 (Russian sickle) by 100.
ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON beat C.J. Money at 0:30 (The Dragon's Fire) by 185.
VIRUS/FOE/HS: Maria Jane over J.T. Carter at 8:44 (count out).
VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones defeated Charlie Harris at 4:37 (rolling scissors) by 117.
Realm: Prince Lee destroyed Sullivan Clark at 4:20 (Corps D'Elite) by 123.
TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James over Scott Martin at 9:38 (count out).
Realm: Michael Girard annihilated TBABIT: "Bruiser" Quinton Hall at 29:36 (sleeper) by 1.
TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James and TBABIT: "Bruiser" Quinton Hall* outmuscled VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones* and VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave at 29:17 (Double Powerbomb) by 3 (Guest referee: NOJ: Henry Defile).

Card 26 -- Held in Jackson (Attendance: 32,005)

Josh Butterscotch destroyed Brian Duncan at 1:59 (sleeper) by 143.
ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON destroyed Shane Starr at 3:46 (flying head butt) by 111.
VIRUS/FOE/HS: Maria Jane over Chris Perry at 6:45 (count out).
VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones annihilated Lawrence Perkins at 1:28 (stunner) by 141.
Realm: Prince Lee won over Eric Fox at 6:26 (giant swing) by 63.
NOJ: Henry Defile over Scott Martin at 7:06 (count out).
Realm: Nicholas Girard destroyed TBABIT: "Bruiser" Quinton Hall at 29:43 (superplex) by 1.
TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James and TBABIT: "Bruiser" Quinton Hall* decked Todd Fawley and Brian Duncan* at 0:53 (Double Powerbomb) by 148.

Card 27 -- Held in Seville (Attendance: 46,063)

Josh Butterscotch overpowered Charlie Harris at 4:35 (cross body block) by 117.
ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON outmuscled Rick Kelly at 1:31 (airplane spin) by 146.
VIRUS/FOE/HS: Maria Jane annihilated Billy Hunter at 2:43 (choke slam) by 111.
VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones pinned Owen Hughes at 4:15 (double axehandle) by 96.
Realm: Prince Lee decked R.G. Hayes at 4:07 (choke slam) by 112.
FRM-16/FOE: Soldat Poke annihilated Scott Martin at 2:21 (rolling scissors) by 93.
TBABIT: "Bruiser" Quinton Hall bested BNC: "Wild Eyed Southern Boy" Joseph G. Clark at 9:46 (Black and Blue) by 18.
TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James* and TBABIT: "Bruiser" Quinton Hall pinned Todd Fawley* and Lawrence Perkins at 3:52 (Double Powerbomb) by 123.

Card 28 -- Held in Chicago (Attendance: 12,057)

Josh Butterscotch destroyed Lawrence Perkins at 0:24 (airplane spin) by 127.
TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James won over ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON at 28:53 (Burning Hammer) by 3 (Guest referee: R.G. Hayes).
VIRUS/FOE/HS: Maria Jane won over Philip Gordon at 6:27 (giant swing) by 71.
VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones overpowered Keith Hawkins at 2:43 (cross body block) by 67.
Realm: Prince Lee over Brad Stephens at 7:38 (disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone).
Realm: Michael Girard destroyed P.C. Watson at 4:59 (cross body block) by 105.
TBABIT: "Bruiser" Quinton Hall overpowered NOJ: Joe Duggan at 29:07 (Black and Blue) by 2.
Realm: Michael Girard and Realm: Nicholas Girard* decked Todd Fawley* and Paul Jordan at 1:54 (sleeper) by 91.

Card 29 -- Held in Cologne (Attendance: 49,331)

Josh Butterscotch pinned Owen Hughes at 4:06 (Russian sickle) by 96.
ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON outmuscled TBABIT: "Bruiser" Quinton Hall at 29:08 (The Dragon's Fire) by 1.
VIRUS/FOE/HS: Maria Jane beat Zac Ardin at 10:20 (giant swing) by 34.
VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones annihilated Rick Kelly at 1:00 (rolling scissors) by 145.
Realm: Prince Lee overpowered Lewis Baker at 1:03 (giant swing) by 104.
TBABIT: "The Man" Scott Gerran annihilated "Crazy" James Marshall at 6:52 (double axehandle) by 98.
TBABIT: "Bruiser" Quinton Hall won over NOJ: Henry Defile at 29:58 (Black and Blue) by 2.
TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James and TBABIT: "Bruiser" Quinton Hall* pinned VIRUS/COH: Roderick Rampage and VIRUS/COH: Mike Vendetta* at 15:15 (Double Powerbomb) by 8 (Tag-team title).

Card 30 -- Held in Franklin Township (Attendance: 9,159)

Josh Butterscotch pinned TBABIT: "Bruiser" Quinton Hall at 27:47 (The Butter Drop) by 4.
ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON defeated BNC: "Wild Eyed Southern Boy" Joseph G. Clark at 15:07 (The Dragon's Fire) by 19.
VIRUS/FOE/HS: Maria Jane outmuscled Mark Grant at 3:13 (giant swing) by 94.
VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones decked BNC: "Wild Eyed Southern Boy" Joseph G. Clark at 11:18 (The Kool-Aid) by 19.
Realm: Prince Lee overpowered Evan Banks at 5:17 (giant swing) by 89.
TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James over "Crazy" James Marshall at 12:49 (disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone).
TBABIT: "Bruiser" Quinton Hall annihilated NOJ: Xolo at 28:10 (Black and Blue) by 4.
TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James* and TBABIT: "Bruiser" Quinton Hall bested Realm: Michael Girard and Realm: Nicholas Girard* at 29:11 (Double Powerbomb) by 2.

Card 31 -- Held in Gulfport (Attendance: 47,120)

Josh Butterscotch beat BNC: "Wild Eyed Southern Boy" Joseph G. Clark at 10:46 (The Butter Drop) by 22.
ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON annihilated NOJ: Joe Duggan at 29:33 (The Dragon's Fire) by 3 (Guest referee: Riley Morgan).
VIRUS/FOE/HS: Maria Jane outmuscled Brian Duncan at 0:46 (slingshot suplex) by 138.
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave overpowered Realm: Prince Lee at 29:22 (Set Free) by 3 (Guest referee: Luke Pyre).
Realm: Prince Lee beat C.J. Money at 1:04 (pole ram) by 152.
NOJ: Henry Defile defeated "Crazy" James Marshall at 2:15 (Russian sickle) by 92.
FRM-16/FOE: Soldat Poke bested TBABIT: "Bruiser" Quinton Hall at 28:14 (Bad Boy Buster) by 3 (Guest referee: P.C. Watson).
TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James and TBABIT: "Bruiser" Quinton Hall* destroyed NOJ: Joe Duggan* and NOJ: Henry Defile at 15:22 (Double Powerbomb) by 7.

Card 32 -- Held in Tijuana (Attendance: 28,608)

Josh Butterscotch won over NOJ: Xolo at 22:03 (The Butter Drop) by 8.
ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON outmuscled NOJ: Xolo at 28:58 (The Dragon's Fire) by 5.
VIRUS/FOE/HS: Maria Jane pinned Charlie Harris at 2:32 (airplane spin) by 113.
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave decked "Slippery" Danny Boyd at 2:06 (cross body block) by 91 (non-title).
Realm: Prince Lee decked Nikki Rich at 0:52 (pole ram) by 107.
TBABIT: "The Man" Scott Gerran bested Shawn "Begger" Anderson at 7:01 (Russian sickle) by 66.
FRM-16/FOE: Bozo Loco destroyed TBABIT: "Bruiser" Quinton Hall at 24:29 (Circus Slam) by 7 *** won the United States title.
TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James and TBABIT: "Bruiser" Quinton Hall* destroyed NOJ: Joe Duggan and NOJ: Xolo* at 16:01 (Double Powerbomb) by 7.

Card 33 -- Held in Buenos Aires (Attendance: 19,566)

"The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges outmuscled ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON at 21:43 (The Playmaker/Ballin Elbow) by 6.
VIRUS: Grog the Last Brainbuster defeated ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark at 19:33 (Brainbuster of the Gods) by 9.
VIRUS/FOE/HS: Maria Jane over Lawrence Perkins at 11:37 (disqualification -- refused to break choke).
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave won over Bud Logans at 4:50 (cross body block) by 86 (non-title).
Realm: Prince Lee annihilated Shane Starr at 0:55 (pole ram) by 111.
TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James bested Shawn "Begger" Anderson at 7:14 (atomic drop) by 63.
BNC: "Pretty Mean Sister" Misty Clark over CG: Sara Not at 12:45 (disqualification -- tied opponent up).
TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James* and TBABIT: "Bruiser" Quinton Hall overpowered NOJ: Henry Defile and NOJ: Xolo* at 20:10 (Double Powerbomb) by 9.

Card 34 -- Held in Maidstone (Attendance: 7,558)

"The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges defeated ROT/GB: Frogger Jay Dixon at 23:50 (The Playmaker/Ballin Elbow) by 7.
ROT/GB: Doc Washington destroyed VIRUS: Tazemebro the Unhinged at 24:40 (rolling scissors) by 9.
VIRUS/FOE/HS: Maria Jane outmuscled Owen Hughes at 4:38 (giant swing) by 90.
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave won over Todd Fawley at 0:48 (Set Free) by 197 (non-title).
Realm: Prince Lee won over Rick Kelly at 0:52 (choke slam) by 141.
NOJ: Henry Defile decked Shawn "Begger" Anderson at 5:35 (rolling scissors) by 84.
BNC: "Wild Eyed Southern Boy" Joseph G. Clark bested CG: P-Not at 3:42 (Virginia Superkick) by 120.
FRM-16/FOE: Soldat Poke and FRM-16/FOE: Soldat Smot* outmuscled TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James and TBABIT: "Bruiser" Quinton Hall* at 29:11 (Bad Boy Buster) by 1.

Card 35 -- Held in Rome (Attendance: 16,722)

"The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges outmuscled Realm: Prince Lee at 22:15 (The Playmaker/Ballin Elbow) by 6 (non-title).
Realm: Prince Lee won over VIRUS: Tazemebro the Unhinged at 22:47 (Corps D'Elite) by 9.
TBABIT: "Bruiser" Quinton Hall annihilated VIRUS/FOE/HS: Maria Jane at 27:04 (Black and Blue) by 2.
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave bested Jackson Murphy at 5:02 (cross body block) by 85 (non-title).
TBABIT: "The Man" Scott Gerran annihilated Realm: Prince Lee at 17:15 (giant swing) by 9 (non-title).
FRM-16/FOE: Soldat Poke over Shawn "Begger" Anderson at 9:42 (disqualification -- used belt to hit opponent).
ORDER: Dr. Savage destroyed NOJ: Joe Duggan at 23:20 (flying drop kick) by 6.
FRM-16/FOE: Soldat Poke and FRM-16/FOE: Bozo Loco* outmuscled TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James and TBABIT: "Bruiser" Quinton Hall* at 27:28 (Bad Boy Buster) by 1.

Card 36 -- Held in Buffalo (Attendance: 25,963)

"The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges annihilated TBABIT: "The Man" Scott Gerran at 28:20 (The Playmaker/Ballin Elbow) by 2.
TBABIT: "The Man" Scott Gerran outmuscled VIRUS: Tazemebro the Unhinged at 12:33 (We're Done Here) by 13 (non-title).
VIRUS/FOE/HS: Maria Jane outmuscled BNC: "Wild Eyed Southern Boy" Joseph G. Clark at 9:33 (McNutPunch) by 16.
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave defeated "Lightnin" Tom Hornet at 5:20 (cross body block) by 83 (non-title).
TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James destroyed Realm: Prince Lee at 27:41 (Burning Hammer) by 3 (non-title) (Guest referee: Lawrence Perkins).
TBABIT: "The Man" Scott Gerran annihilated J.T. Carter at 5:27 (Russian sickle) by 94.
ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark overpowered King Dinner Blaster at 6:20 (flying drop kick) by 94.
FRM-16/FOE: Soldat Smot* and FRM-16/FOE: Bozo Loco beat TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James and TBABIT: "Bruiser" Quinton Hall* at 28:14 (Death Row Kills) by 2 *** won the Gen Next Elite Tag-team titles.

Card 37 -- Held in Elrodville (Attendance: 29,145)

"The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges defeated TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James at 28:58 (The Playmaker/Ballin Elbow) by 3 (non-title) (Guest referee: Victor Black).
TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James beat VIRUS: Tazemebro the Unhinged at 12:07 (Burning Hammer) by 12 *** won the Next Gen title.
VIRUS/COH: Drake Douglas beat Paragon at 12:43 (sleeper) by 12 (non-title).
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave annihilated Scott Martin at 2:41 (cross body block) by 101 (non-title).
Realm: Prince Lee won over TBABIT: "Bruiser" Quinton Hall at 29:47 (Corps D'Elite) by 1.
TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James pinned J.T. Carter at 0:40 (giant swing) by 123.
ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark over Link "Mah Boi" at 5:33 (count out).
Josh Butterscotch, ROT/GB: Doc Washington*, and ROT/GB: Frogger Jay Dixon beat NOJ: Joe Duggan*, NOJ: Henry Defile, and NOJ: Xolo at 20:18 (cross body block) by 10.

Card 38 -- Held in Oneida (Attendance: 42,591)

"The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges defeated TBABIT: "Bruiser" Quinton Hall at 17:08 (The Playmaker/Ballin Elbow) by 7 (non-title).
TBABIT: "Bruiser" Quinton Hall overpowered VIRUS: Tazemebro the Unhinged at 24:26 (Black and Blue) by 8.
VIRUS/COH: Drake Douglas outmuscled VIRUS/AI: McLovin at 16:25 (sleeper) by 10 (non-title).
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave overpowered P.C. Watson at 1:12 (cross body block) by 107 (non-title).
Realm: Prince Lee bested ORDER: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner at 14:07 (Corps D'Elite) by 19.
NOJ: Henry Defile pinned J.T. Carter at 5:04 (overhead toss) by 83.
ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark overpowered Morshu the Mmm...Magnificent at 0:51 (stunner) by 114.
VIRUS/FOE/HS: High Jax, VIRUS/FOE/HS: Moe Greenhouse, and VIRUS/FOE/HS: Maria Jane* defeated NOJ: Joe Duggan, NOJ: Henry Defile, and NOJ: Xolo* at 14:20 (flying head butt) by 11.

Card 39 -- Held in Concord (Attendance: 27,602)

"The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges defeated ORDER: Dr. Savage at 4:58 (The Playmaker/Ballin Elbow) by 25.
VIRUS: Tazemebro the Unhinged beat ORDER: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner at 21:58 (Throat Punch) by 10.
VIRUS/COH: Drake Douglas bested VIRUS/AI: McHatin at 23:52 (sleeper) by 10 (non-title).
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave won over Billy Hunter at 2:45 (airplane spin) by 115 (non-title).
Realm: Prince Lee tied Realm: Michael Girard (double disqualification).
FRM-16/FOE: Soldat Poke defeated J.T. Carter at 3:39 (atomic drop) by 119.
Marvelous Marty Mercury over ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark at 12:57 (disqualification -- pushed ref).
Realm: Prince Lee, Realm: Michael Girard, and Realm: Nicholas Girard* outmuscled "Slippery" Danny Boyd, Todd Fawley, and Jackson Murphy* at 6:27 (Corps D'Elite) by 92.

Card 40 -- Held in Milwaukee (Attendance: 42,786)

"The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges overpowered Realm: Michael Girard at 20:19 (The Playmaker/Ballin Elbow) by 6.
Realm: Michael Girard overpowered VIRUS: Tazemebro the Unhinged at 24:05 (sleeper) by 9.
VIRUS/AI: McHatin pinned ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark at 22:50 (Texas cloverleaf) by 9.
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave destroyed Philip Gordon at 4:35 (cross body block) by 76 (non-title).
Realm: Prince Lee tied Realm: Nicholas Girard (no contest).
Realm: Nicholas Girard beat Victor Black at 1:42 (Texas cloverleaf) by 114.
ORDER: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner over CG: Fred Not at 7:34 (count out).
Realm: Prince Lee, Realm: Michael Girard, and Realm: Nicholas Girard over Victor Black, Zac Ardin, and Owen Hughes at 11:13 (disqualification -- loaded elbow pad).

Card 41 -- Held in Boston (Attendance: 50,129)

"The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges bested Realm: Nicholas Girard at 15:15 (The Playmaker/Ballin Elbow) by 6.
Realm: Nicholas Girard defeated VIRUS: Tazemebro the Unhinged at 16:58 (superplex) by 9.
VIRUS/COH: Drake Douglas outmuscled "Slippery" Danny Boyd at 3:04 (choke slam) by 93 (non-title).
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave annihilated Antonio Owens at 4:58 (cross body block) by 56 (non-title).
Realm: Prince Lee beat Blake Stone at 3:14 (pole ram) by 111.
TBABIT: "The Man" Scott Gerran outmuscled Chris Perry at 6:14 (Russian sickle) by 61.
NOJ: Xolo defeated ORDER: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner at 17:12 (Al Cien) by 14.
TBABIT: "The Man" Scott Gerran, TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James, and TBABIT: "Bruiser" Quinton Hall* defeated Realm: Prince Lee*, Realm: Michael Girard, and Realm: Nicholas Girard at 16:14 (Back In Town) by 8.

Card 42 -- Held in Amsterdam (Attendance: 25,836)

"The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges defeated BNC: Hardcore Jeannie Clark at 9:08 (The Playmaker/Ballin Elbow) by 25.
NOJ: Joe Duggan pinned VIRUS: Tazemebro the Unhinged at 22:29 (Boa Luta, Boa Noite) by 6.
VIRUS/COH: Drake Douglas defeated Bud Logans at 5:42 (choke slam) by 88 (non-title).
TBABIT: "The Man" Scott Gerran beat VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave at 28:10 (We're Done Here) by 1.
Realm: Prince Lee bested Howard Hazard at 6:18 (Texas cloverleaf) by 95.
TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James destroyed Chris Perry at 4:10 (atomic drop) by 58.
Realm: Michael Girard annihilated BNC: "Wild Eyed Southern Boy" Joseph G. Clark at 11:56 (sleeper) by 19.
Realm: Prince Lee, Realm: Michael Girard*, and Realm: Nicholas Girard annihilated NOJ: Joe Duggan, NOJ: Henry Defile*, and NOJ: Xolo at 29:16 (Corps D'Elite) by 3 (Guest referee: Drake Payne).

Card 43 -- Held in Helena (Attendance: 21,903)

"The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges outmuscled NOJ: Henry Defile at 20:26 (The Playmaker/Ballin Elbow) by 9.
NOJ: Henry Defile defeated VIRUS: Tazemebro the Unhinged at 21:15 (Spoiler Alert) by 6.
VIRUS/COH: Drake Douglas decked Todd Fawley at 2:14 (sleeper) by 194 (non-title).
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave drew TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James (time limit).
Realm: Prince Lee overpowered Rip Torn at 3:34 (giant swing) by 116.
NOJ: Henry Defile decked Chris Perry at 6:53 (rolling scissors) by 91.
Realm: Michael Girard destroyed BNC: "Pretty Mean Sister" Misty Clark at 13:18 (sleeper) by 19.
NOJ: Joe Duggan, NOJ: Henry Defile, and NOJ: Xolo* outmuscled "Slippery" Danny Boyd*, Jackson Murphy, and "Lightnin" Tom Hornet at 9:19 (double axehandle) by 41.

Card 44 -- Held in Vicksburg (Attendance: 28,898)

"The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges overpowered NOJ: Xolo at 11:27 (The Playmaker/Ballin Elbow) by 11 (non-title).
FRM-16/FOE: Soldat Poke won over VIRUS: Tazemebro the Unhinged at 29:35 (giant swing) by 2.
VIRUS/COH: Drake Douglas decked Jackson Murphy at 1:43 (overhead toss) by 114 (non-title).
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave defeated TBABIT: "Bruiser" Quinton Hall at 29:41 (Set Free) by 4.
Realm: Prince Lee over Gill Chambers at 10:27 (count out).
TBABIT: "The Man" Scott Gerran overpowered Billy Hunter at 1:33 (Russian sickle) by 93.
Realm: Michael Girard destroyed NOJ: Joe Duggan at 27:54 (sleeper) by 3 (Guest referee: ORDER: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner).
TBABIT: "The Man" Scott Gerran, TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James, and TBABIT: "Bruiser" Quinton Hall* decked HAM!/VIRUS/FOE: Sexton Hardcastle, HAM!/VIRUS/FOE: Big Floppy Disk I*, and HAM!/VIRUS/FOE: Big Floppy Disk II at 19:50 (Back In Town) by 9.

Card 45 -- Held in Wheeling (Attendance: 7,271)

"The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges overpowered HAM!/VIRUS/FOE: Big Floppy Disk I at 11:54 (The Playmaker/Ballin Elbow) by 11.
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave destroyed ROT/GB: Doc Washington at 28:20 (Set Free) by 1.
VIRUS/COH: Drake Douglas defeated "Lightnin" Tom Hornet at 1:53 (choke slam) by 85 (non-title).
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave over ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark at 8:57 (disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone).
Realm: Prince Lee destroyed Josh Harvey at 3:34 (superplex) by 122.
TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James over Billy Hunter at 13:37 (disqualification -- hit opponent with microphone).
Realm: Michael Girard won over NOJ: Xolo at 28:31 (sleeper) by 5.
FRM-16/FOE: Soldat Poke*, FRM-16/FOE: Soldat Smot, and FRM-16/FOE: Bozo Loco destroyed TBABIT: "The Man" Scott Gerran, TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James*, and TBABIT: "Bruiser" Quinton Hall at 29:19 (Bad Boy Buster) by 1.

Card 46 -- Held in Cairo (Attendance: 33,606)

"The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges pinned FOE: Hugh Mungus at 20:31 (The Playmaker/Ballin Elbow) by 8.
ROT/GB: Doc Washington annihilated Realm: Prince Lee at 29:32 (The Gulf Port Dream) by 2.
VIRUS/COH: Drake Douglas outmuscled Drake Payne at 0:44 (flying head butt) by 118 (non-title).
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave over BNC: "Wild Eyed Southern Boy" Joseph G. Clark at 9:30 (disqualification -- hit ref).
Realm: Prince Lee pinned Marcus Jones at 2:46 (choke slam) by 94.
NOJ: Henry Defile over Billy Hunter at 12:29 (disqualification -- used brass knuckles).
Realm: Nicholas Girard outmuscled BNC: "Wild Eyed Southern Boy" Joseph G. Clark at 12:29 (superplex) by 19.
HAM!/VIRUS/FOE: Sexton Hardcastle, HAM!/VIRUS/FOE: Big Floppy Disk I*, and HAM!/VIRUS/FOE: Big Floppy Disk II bested NOJ: Joe Duggan, NOJ: Henry Defile*, and NOJ: Xolo at 18:24 (Russian sickle) by 6.

Card 47 -- Held in Nashville (Attendance: 32,869)

"The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges outmuscled FRM-16/FOE: Soldat Smot at 28:40 (The Playmaker/Ballin Elbow) by 4.
ROT/GB: Doc Washington outmuscled R.G. Hayes at 3:22 (choke slam) by 118.
VIRUS/COH: Drake Douglas bested Adam Ellis at 7:37 (choke slam) by 60 (non-title).
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave annihilated NOJ: Joe Duggan at 16:24 (Set Free) by 6.
Realm: Prince Lee outmuscled Adam Jamestown at 4:22 (giant swing) by 83.
FRM-16/FOE: Soldat Poke won over Billy Hunter at 4:53 (atomic drop) by 112.
Realm: Nicholas Girard won over BNC: Hardcore Jeannie Clark at 14:28 (superplex) by 19.
TBABIT: "The Man" Scott Gerran, TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James, and TBABIT: "Bruiser" Quinton Hall* beat NOJ: Joe Duggan, NOJ: Henry Defile, and NOJ: Xolo* at 11:29 (Back In Town) by 11 (Six-man title).

Card 48 -- Held in Fall River (Attendance: 35,426)

ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON beat VIRUS: Tazemebro the Unhinged at 16:14 (The Dragon's Fire) by 9.
TBABIT: "The Man" Scott Gerran beat ROT/GB: Doc Washington at 29:11 (We're Done Here) by 2.
VIRUS/COH: Drake Douglas over Scott Martin at 9:45 (count out) (non-title).
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave decked NOJ: Xolo at 20:47 (Set Free) by 8 *** won the Open Gate title.
Realm: Prince Lee won over BNC: "Wild Eyed Southern Boy" Joseph G. Clark at 11:29 (Corps D'Elite) by 19.
FRM-16/FOE: Soldat Smot over Billy Hunter at 9:56 (disqualification -- used brass knuckles).
Realm: Nicholas Girard decked NOJ: Joe Duggan at 27:53 (superplex) by 3 (Guest referee: Jumping Jim Jupiter).
FRM-16/FOE: Soldat Poke*, FRM-16/FOE: Soldat Smot, and FRM-16/FOE: Bozo Loco bested NOJ: Joe Duggan, NOJ: Henry Defile*, and NOJ: Xolo at 15:47 (giant swing) by 13 *** won the Gen Next Elite Trios titles.

Card 49 -- Held in Smyrna (Attendance: 16,309)

ROT/GB: Doc Washington outmuscled ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON at 27:29 (The Gulf Port Dream) by 2.
ROT/GB: Doc Washington outmuscled TBABIT: "Bruiser" Quinton Hall at 29:45 (The Gulf Port Dream) by 3 (Guest referee: Philip Gordon).
VIRUS/COH: Drake Douglas overpowered P.C. Watson at 4:04 (choke slam) by 109 (non-title).
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deaconess Mary Lou pinned Realm: Prince Lee at 27:20 (Bless Your Heart) by 3 (Guest referee: VIRUS/AI: McChillin) *** won the Super X title.
Realm: Prince Lee annihilated NOJ: Joe Duggan at 29:59 (Corps D'Elite) by 3 (Guest referee: "Lightnin" Tom Hornet).
FRM-16/FOE: Bozo Loco defeated Billy Hunter at 1:36 (flying head butt) by 86.
Realm: Nicholas Girard pinned NOJ: Xolo at 28:26 (superplex) by 5.

Card 50 -- Held in Dallas (Attendance: 42,375)

VIRUS/FLOCK: Deaconess Mary Lou overpowered ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON at 28:18 (Bless Your Heart) by 3 (Guest referee: VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave).
ROT/GB: Doc Washington destroyed HAM!/VIRUS/FOE: Sexton Hardcastle at 21:09 (The Gulf Port Dream) by 7.
VIRUS/COH: Drake Douglas overpowered "Crazy" James Marshall at 5:48 (flying head butt) by 94 (non-title).
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deaconess Mary Lou over "Slippery" Danny Boyd at 9:16 (disqualification -- used belt to hit opponent).
Realm: Prince Lee annihilated NOJ: Xolo at 28:48 (Corps D'Elite) by 5.
TBABIT: "The Man" Scott Gerran overpowered Philip Gordon at 3:32 (Russian sickle) by 79.
CG: Fred Not won over Gill Chambers at 10:14 (Not Bomb) by 19.

Card 51 -- Held in Homewood (Attendance: 40,336)

ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON tied Realm: Prince Lee (time limit).
ROT/GB: Doc Washington overpowered ORDER: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner at 14:37 (The Gulf Port Dream) by 21.
VIRUS/COH: Drake Douglas won over Shawn "Begger" Anderson at 4:10 (choke slam) by 65 (non-title).
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deaconess Mary Lou beat Bud Logans at 6:24 (choke slam) by 87.
Realm: Prince Lee destroyed HAM!/VIRUS/FOE: Big Floppy Disk II at 29:53 (Corps D'Elite) by 1.
TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James overpowered Philip Gordon at 6:46 (atomic drop) by 76.
Marvelous Marty Mercury over BNC: "Wild Eyed Southern Boy" Joseph G. Clark at 15:06 (disqualification -- tied opponent up) *** won the Ultra title.

Card 52 -- Held in Cadiz (Attendance: 40,476)

ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON defeated "Slippery" Danny Boyd at 2:08 (atomic drop) by 91.
ROT/GB: Doc Washington beat Realm: Michael Girard at 28:34 (The Gulf Port Dream) by 2.
VIRUS/COH: Drake Douglas annihilated J.T. Carter at 2:31 (rolling scissors) by 123 (non-title).
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deaconess Mary Lou beat Todd Fawley at 2:23 (Bless Your Heart) by 197.
FRM-16/FOE: Bozo Loco destroyed Realm: Prince Lee at 16:36 (Circus Slam) by 6 (non-title).
NOJ: Henry Defile outmuscled Philip Gordon at 6:32 (overhead toss) by 68.
NOJ: Joe Duggan bested BNC: "Wild Eyed Southern Boy" Joseph G. Clark at 13:52 (Boa Luta, Boa Noite) by 16.

Card 53 -- Held in Oklahoma City (Attendance: 22,137)

ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON pinned Bud Logans at 2:03 (atomic drop) by 86.
ROT/GB: Doc Washington beat Realm: Nicholas Girard at 29:04 (The Gulf Port Dream) by 2.
VIRUS/COH: Drake Douglas annihilated Chris Perry at 6:13 (choke slam) by 60 (non-title).
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deaconess Mary Lou won over Jackson Murphy at 0:36 (double axehandle) by 113.
TBABIT: "The Man" Scott Gerran decked "Slippery" Danny Boyd at 2:42 (Russian sickle) by 94.
FRM-16/FOE: Soldat Poke outmuscled Philip Gordon at 6:19 (pole ram) by 88.
FOE: Hugh Mungus annihilated BNC: "Wild Eyed Southern Boy" Joseph G. Clark at 11:46 (Fall from Grace Slam) by 17.

Card 54 -- Held in Memphis (Attendance: 42,559)

ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON won over Todd Fawley at 1:46 (The Dragon's Fire) by 194.
ROT/GB: Doc Washington defeated Howard Hazard at 3:28 (The Gulf Port Dream) by 113.
VIRUS/COH: Drake Douglas over Billy Hunter at 13:13 (disqualification -- nail file) (non-title).
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deaconess Mary Lou annihilated "Lightnin" Tom Hornet at 6:58 (choke slam) by 84.
TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James won over "Slippery" Danny Boyd at 3:44 (atomic drop) by 91.
TBABIT: "The Man" Scott Gerran over Zac Ardin at 4:36 (count out).
FRM-16/FOE: Soldat Smot outmuscled BNC: "Wild Eyed Southern Boy" Joseph G. Clark at 9:44 (Death Row Kills) by 21.

Card 55 -- Held in Woodsfield (Attendance: 6,619)

ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON bested Jackson Murphy at 1:35 (airplane spin) by 114.
ROT/GB: Doc Washington over Gill Chambers at 10:00 (count out).
VIRUS/COH: Drake Douglas won over Philip Gordon at 6:51 (choke slam) by 78 (non-title).
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deaconess Mary Lou over Scott Martin at 6:49 (count out).
NOJ: Henry Defile over "Slippery" Danny Boyd at 13:34 (disqualification -- refused to break choke).
TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James over Zac Ardin at 9:54 (disqualification -- hit ref).
NOJ: Xolo bested BNC: "Pretty Mean Sister" Misty Clark at 19:19 (Al Cien) by 14.

Card 56 -- Held in Montgomery (Attendance: 14,323)

ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON defeated "Lightnin" Tom Hornet at 4:24 (atomic drop) by 83.
ROT/GB: Doc Washington outmuscled BNC: "Wild Eyed Southern Boy" Joseph G. Clark at 8:07 (The Gulf Port Dream) by 21.
VIRUS/COH: Drake Douglas over Zac Ardin at 13:04 (disqualification -- used brass knuckles) (non-title).
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deaconess Mary Lou won over Shawn "Begger" Anderson at 6:40 (choke slam) by 64.
FRM-16/FOE: Soldat Poke beat "Slippery" Danny Boyd at 2:50 (rolling scissors) by 83.
Realm: Nicholas Girard outmuscled Zac Ardin at 8:50 (choke slam) by 38.
NOJ: Joe Duggan decked HAM!/VIRUS/FOE: Big Floppy Disk I at 27:15 (Boa Luta, Boa Noite) by 2.

Card 57 -- Held in Midland (Attendance: 50,228)

ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON over Drake Payne at 9:46 (count out).
ROT/GB: Doc Washington decked NOJ: Joe Duggan at 28:32 (The Gulf Port Dream) by 5.
VIRUS/COH: Drake Douglas beat Mark Grant at 4:26 (choke slam) by 101 (non-title).
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deaconess Mary Lou over Billy Hunter at 7:50 (disqualification -- pushed ref).
FRM-16/FOE: Soldat Smot decked "Slippery" Danny Boyd at 3:05 (Russian sickle) by 87.
NOJ: Henry Defile over Zac Ardin at 12:34 (disqualification -- used powder).
NOJ: Joe Duggan beat FOE: Million Dollar Miler at 27:35 (Boa Luta, Boa Noite) by 2.

Card 58 -- Held in Reno (Attendance: 27,347)

ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON won over Adam Ellis at 2:39 (atomic drop) by 58.
ROT/GB: Doc Washington annihilated NOJ: Henry Defile at 28:04 (The Gulf Port Dream) by 5.
VIRUS/COH: Drake Douglas decked Brian Duncan at 1:57 (Texas cloverleaf) by 143 (non-title).
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deaconess Mary Lou overpowered Philip Gordon at 2:53 (choke slam) by 77.
FRM-16/FOE: Bozo Loco annihilated "Slippery" Danny Boyd at 4:24 (flying head butt) by 87.
TBABIT: "The Man" Scott Gerran beat Mark Grant at 1:00 (Russian sickle) by 102.
FRM-16/FOE: Bozo Loco overpowered NOJ: Joe Duggan at 20:57 (Circus Slam) by 9 (non-title).

Card 59 -- Held in Hamburg (Attendance: 19,696)

ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON outmuscled Scott Martin at 4:04 (atomic drop) by 101.
ROT/GB: Doc Washington beat NOJ: Xolo at 24:01 (The Gulf Port Dream) by 7.
VIRUS/COH: Drake Douglas annihilated Charlie Harris at 1:53 (overhead toss) by 118 (non-title).
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deaconess Mary Lou pinned Antonio Owens at 4:02 (double axehandle) by 99.
TBABIT: "The Man" Scott Gerran bested Bud Logans at 6:08 (Russian sickle) by 89.
TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James decked Mark Grant at 6:24 (atomic drop) by 99.
HAM!/VIRUS/FOE: Big Floppy Disk II won over NOJ: Xolo at 27:40 (Disk Crusher) by 4.

Card 60 -- Held in Salem (Attendance: 7,714)

ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON bested P.C. Watson at 1:26 (atomic drop) by 107.
ROT/GB: Doc Washington pinned FOE: "The Bad Seed" Ryan Greede at 23:51 (The Gulf Port Dream) by 6.
VIRUS/COH: Drake Douglas over Lawrence Perkins at 12:09 (disqualification -- manager in ring) (non-title).
TBABIT: "The Man" Scott Gerran beat VIRUS/FLOCK: Deaconess Mary Lou at 28:33 (We're Done Here) by 1 (non-title).
TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James pinned Bud Logans at 1:27 (stunner) by 156.
NOJ: Henry Defile destroyed Mark Grant at 6:02 (overhead toss) by 91.
FOE: "The Bad Seed" Ryan Greede overpowered NOJ: Xolo at 29:32 (High Life Driver) by 1.

Card 61 -- Held in Dover (Attendance: 20,327)

ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON annihilated Craig Fisher at 1:53 (abdominal stretch) by 163.
ROT/GB: Doc Washington drew FRM-16/FOE: Soldat Smot (time limit).
VIRUS/COH: Drake Douglas pinned Owen Hughes at 3:13 (choke slam) by 97 (non-title).
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deaconess Mary Lou tied TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James (time limit).
NOJ: Henry Defile bested Bud Logans at 5:44 (overhead toss) by 78.
TBABIT: "The Man" Scott Gerran beat Brian Duncan at 1:38 (Russian sickle) by 77.
FRM-16/FOE: Soldat Poke defeated NOJ: Xolo at 19:54 (Bad Boy Buster) by 7.

Card 62 -- Held in Bari (Attendance: 11,710)

ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON defeated Jeff Crawford at 4:31 (atomic drop) by 89.
FRM-16/FOE: Bozo Loco annihilated ROT/GB: Doc Washington at 28:07 (Circus Slam) by 4 (non-title).
VIRUS/COH: Drake Douglas pinned T.L. Woods at 2:06 (sleeper) by 137 (non-title).
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deaconess Mary Lou defeated TBABIT: "Bruiser" Quinton Hall at 28:55 (Bless Your Heart) by 4.
FRM-16/FOE: Soldat Poke outmuscled Bud Logans at 4:31 (rolling scissors) by 78.
TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James outmuscled Brian Duncan at 2:36 (stunner) by 144.
Jumping Jim Jupiter* and Marvelous Marty Mercury destroyed VIRUS/COH: Roderick Rampage* and VIRUS/COH: Mike Vendetta at 17:54 (Starblaze Press) by 9.

Card 63 -- Held in Washington, D.C. (Attendance: 17,894)

ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON over "Crazy" James Marshall at 12:28 (disqualification -- loaded elbow pad).
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave destroyed ROT/GB: Frogger Jay Dixon at 27:08 (Set Free) by 4.
VIRUS/COH: Drake Douglas overpowered Rip Torn at 3:00 (choke slam) by 123 (non-title).
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deaconess Mary Lou over ORDER: Dr. Savage at 13:33 (disqualification -- hit ref).
TBABIT: "The Man" Scott Gerran outmuscled Todd Fawley at 2:47 (We're Done Here) by 198.
NOJ: Henry Defile bested Brian Duncan at 0:39 (superplex) by 142.
Jumping Jim Jupiter and Marvelous Marty Mercury over Philip Gordon and Owen Hughes at 13:24 (disqualification -- nail file).

Card 64 -- Held in Harrisburg (Attendance: 36,733)

ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON over Arthur Elliot at 8:18 (count out).
Realm: Prince Lee pinned ROT/GB: Frogger Jay Dixon at 29:22 (Corps D'Elite) by 1.
TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James pinned VIRUS/COH: Roderick Rampage at 16:26 (Burning Hammer) by 8.
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deaconess Mary Lou decked Realm: Michael Girard at 28:59 (Bless Your Heart) by 3 (Guest referee: ROT/GB: Frogger Jay Dixon).
TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James pinned Todd Fawley at 1:30 (Burning Hammer) by 197.
TBABIT: "The Man" Scott Gerran outmuscled Charlie Harris at 4:57 (rolling scissors) by 122.
Jumping Jim Jupiter and Marvelous Marty Mercury* overpowered Randy Knight* and Shane Starr at 5:34 (choke slam) by 79.

Battle Royal -- Held in Copenhagen (Attendance: 5,666)

ORDER: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner received $1,000 after ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON threw him out.
ORDER: Dr. Savage got $1,100 after NOJ: Henry Defile threw him out.
ORDER: Vicious Timothy Clark took an imaginary $1,200 after Realm: Michael Girard flung him into some chairs at ringside.
BNC: "Wild Eyed Southern Boy" Joseph G. Clark snatched $1,300 after he was hurled out by VIRUS/FOE/HS: High Jax.
NOJ: Henry Defile earned $1,400 in imaginary earnings when he was flung out by TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James.
Realm: Michael Girard got $1,500 when FRM-16/FOE: Soldat Smot threw him outside the ring.
VIRUS/FOE/HS: Maria Jane picked up $1,600 in imaginary money after VIRUS/FOE/HS: Moe Greenhouse threw him out.
VIRUS/FLOCK: Reverend James Jones picked up $1,700 in imaginary earnings after he was thrown out by Realm: Nicholas Girard.
VIRUS/COH: Drake Douglas was given $1,800 when he was flipped out of the ring by VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave.
TBABIT: "Bruiser" Quinton Hall was paid $1,900 after Realm: Prince Lee catapulted him out.
VIRUS/FOE/HS: Moe Greenhouse picked up a cool $2,000 after he was thrown onto the apron by VIRUS/FOE/HS: High Jax.
NOJ: Xolo took $2,100 after being tossed out by NOJ: Joe Duggan.
ARMY: "The Japanese Beast" DORAGON received $2,200 when he got thrown into his manager at ringside by TBABIT: "The Man" Scott Gerran.
Josh Butterscotch received $2,300 when he got thrown onto the apron by FRM-16/FOE: Soldat Smot.
TBABIT: "The Man" Scott Gerran won $2,400 after he got hurled onto the concrete floor by Realm: Prince Lee.
NOJ: Joe Duggan was paid $2,500 when he was flung out by VIRUS/FLOCK: Deaconess Mary Lou.
FRM-16/FOE: Soldat Smot won $2,600 when Realm: Nicholas Girard threw him over the top rope.
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deaconess Mary Lou gained $2,700 after VIRUS/FOE/HS: High Jax and FRM-16/FOE: Soldat Poke threw him out.
Realm: Prince Lee nabbed $2,800 when FRM-16/FOE: Bozo Loco flung him out.
Realm: Nicholas Girard nabbed $2,900 when FRM-16/FOE: Soldat Poke and VIRUS/FOE/HS: High Jax threw him outside the ring.
FRM-16/FOE: Soldat Poke nabbed $3,000 in imaginary money when he got thrown out by FRM-16/FOE: Bozo Loco.
VIRUS/FLOCK: Deacon Dave took a quick $3,100 after VIRUS/FOE/HS: High Jax threw him out.
TBABIT: "Lethal" Derrick James gained $3,200 after getting thrown outside the ring by VIRUS/FOE/HS: High Jax.
FRM-16/FOE: Bozo Loco won $3,300 when VIRUS/FOE/HS: High Jax flung him out.
VIRUS/FOE/HS: High Jax was the winner of the battle royal and the $30,000 prize.

Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2018 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.