IWA RESULTS
Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

ELITE PRESTIGE WRESTLING

BULLETIN #17 -- NOVEMBER 2020

Card 1: Held in Pittsburgh (Attendance: 47,774)

GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher destroyed Shaun The Custodian at 4:39 (Side Slam) by 72 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Hazrat annihilated Gremlin Mohawk at 4:54 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 96.
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda beat Stimpy at 4:06 (Side Slam) by 70.
SWARM: Jerrad Syn decked Gremlin Spike at 5:08 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 98 (non-title).
EPIC: "The Uprising" Dagger Wolfkill over Mr. Meeseeks at 1:49 (Count Out).
SWARM: Jerrad Syn decked Slimmer at 1:39 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 104 (non-title).
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest bested EPIC: "The Uprising" Dagger Wolfkill at 16:54 (Deadeye Bullseye Heart Punch) by 14.
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido beat VIRUS/Luniz: Jazzman at 16:00 (A Handful of Riches) by 10.
Main event: GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher destroyed SWARM: Jerrad Syn at 44:44 (Stunner) by 9.

Card 2: Held in Hammond (Attendance: 44,378)

EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher destroyed Shaun The Custodian at 5:46 (Side Slam) by 69.
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest beat Gremlin Mohawk at 2:48 (Ankle Lock) by 96.
EPIC: "The Uprising" Dagger Wolfkill over Stimpy at 4:25 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
The Iron King Robert Harper over Gremlin Spike at 20:03 (Count Out).
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido outmuscled Mr. Meeseeks at 3:39 (Side Slam) by 104.
GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher won over Squancy at 2:01 (Side Slam) by 98 (non-title).
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest overpowered EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido at 29:57 (Deadeye Bullseye Heart Punch) by 1 (non-title).
BNC/ORDER: Slaughterdog Kreo decked ORDER: DA Goonz #2 at 7:08 (Side Slam) by 44.
Main event: GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher defeated GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda at 14:42 (It's Showtime!) by 22.

Card 3: Held in Oklahoma City (Attendance: 34,930)

DOD/ORDER: Hazrat destroyed Shaun The Custodian at 4:21 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 68.
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead defeated Gremlin Mohawk at 6:31 (Fallaway Slam) by 98.
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido destroyed Stimpy at 3:44 (Side Slam) by 69.
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda over Gremlin Spike at 3:58 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay over Mr. Meeseeks at 7:10 (Count Out).
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead bested Squancy at 3:49 (Fallaway Slam) by 96.
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest beat GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay at 13:58 (Deadeye Bullseye Heart Punch) by 16.
Regal title: BNC/ORDER: Slaughterdog Rex bested EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido at 27:32 (T-Bone Suplex) by 2.

Main event: GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher destroyed Meat Truck, Jr. at 29:12 (It's Showtime!) by 9.

Card 4: Held in Accra (Attendance: 40,316)

DOD/ORDER: "The Maniac Warrior" Kenny Gunderson over Shaun The Custodian at 8:29 (Count Out).
SWARM: Jerrad Syn annihilated Gremlin Mohawk at 2:59 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 100 (non-title).
GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay over Stimpy at 9:13 (Disqualification: hit ref).
EPIC: "The Uprising" Dagger Wolfkill annihilated Gremlin Spike at 1:49 (European Uppercut) by 100.
GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher outmuscled Eyehole Man at 6:43 (Side Slam) by 99 (non-title).
SWARM: Jerrad Syn bested Squancy at 5:27 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 98 (non-title).
SWARM: Jerrad Syn over NHD/AI: Meatball at 28:49 (Disqualification: tied opponent up) (non-title).
"Mexican Wolf" Noah Gabriel won over GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda at 15:51 (Backbreaker) by 14.
Main event: GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher annihilated TBABIT: Basil Hayden at 18:58 (It's Showtime!) by 9.

Card 5: Held in Compton (Attendance: 49,628)

DOD/ORDER: Big D. Ref annihilated Shaun The Custodian at 3:43 (Rib Breaker) by 70.
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda annihilated Gremlin Mohawk at 1:37 (Side Slam) by 99.
GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher decked Lamont the Funkapotomus at 3:56 (Side Slam) by 82 (non-title).
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido over Gremlin Spike at 4:30 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher over Eyehole Man at 14:58 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher outmuscled Mr. Beauregard at 2:26 (Side Slam) by 107 (non-title).
SWARM: Jerrad Syn over NHD/AI: Squash at 7:54 (Count Out) (non-title).
"Mexican Wolf" Noah Gabriel decked ORDER: DA Goonz #2 at 4:33 (Mounted Punches) by 37.
Main event: GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher outmuscled BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest at 43:21 (It's Showtime!) by 6.

Card 6: Held in Stockholm (Attendance: 41,127)

DOD/ORDER: Sicko the Clown beat Shaun The Custodian at 7:42 (European Uppercut) by 70.
EPIC: "The Uprising" Dagger Wolfkill pinned Gremlin Mohawk at 1:33 (European Uppercut) by 102.
EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher overpowered Lamont the Funkapotomus at 3:41 (Side Slam) by 79.
GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay beat Gremlin Spike at 3:14 (Side Slam) by 97.
DOD/ORDER: Hazrat defeated Eyehole Man at 2:41 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 95.
EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher outmuscled Mr. Beauregard at 2:50 (Side Slam) by 104.
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead defeated NME/AI: Yuuto Tiger at 7:42 (Fallaway Slam) by 38.
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido beat "Mexican Wolf" Noah Gabriel at 28:47 (A Handful of Riches) by 1.
Main event: GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher pinned SWARM: Victor Rattlehead at 50:29 (It's Showtime!) by 3.

Card 7: Held in Luxembourg (Attendance: 44,379)

BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest decked Shaun The Custodian at 7:48 (Ankle Lock) by 68.
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido overpowered Gremlin Mohawk at 5:13 (Side Slam) by 98.
DOD/ORDER: Hazrat defeated Lamont the Funkapotomus at 6:51 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 78.
GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher pinned Big Earl at 0:35 (Side Slam) by 135 (non-title).
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead defeated Eyehole Man at 3:40 (Fallaway Slam) by 97.
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead pinned Mr. Beauregard at 3:26 (Fallaway Slam) by 105.
SWARM: Jerrad Syn decked NME/AI: Yuuto Tiger at 6:32 (Back Elbow Smash) by 56 (non-title).
The Iron King Robert Harper decked EVIL: "The Bruiser" Roderick Romero at 19:06 (King's Landing) by 11 (Commissioner's Choice, Revolution).
Main event: GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher outmuscled ORDER: DA Goonz #2 at 20:36 (Side Slam) by 45.

Card 8: Held in Alberta (Attendance: 31,346)

DOD/ORDER: "Bloodthirsty" Bradley Von Freeman won over Shaun The Custodian at 4:59 (Fallaway Slam) by 70.
GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay overpowered Gremlin Mohawk at 3:59 (Side Slam) by 99.
DOD/ORDER: Sicko the Clown destroyed Lamont the Funkapotomus at 6:01 (European Uppercut) by 80.
EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher over Big Earl at 6:00 (Count Out).
SWARM: Jerrad Syn defeated Eyehole Man at 4:03 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 99 (non-title).
SWARM: Jerrad Syn destroyed Mr. Beauregard at 3:25 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 107 (non-title).
EVIL: "The Bruiser" Roderick Romero beat NME/AI: Yuuto Tiger at 6:22 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 39.
EVIL: "The Bruiser" Roderick Romero tied GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda at 4:21 (No Contest).
Main event: GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher decked TBABIT: Fuji Gotemba at 19:02 (It's Showtime!) by 6.

Card 9: Held in Smyrna (Attendance: 32,420)

SWARM: Victor Rattlehead pinned Shaun The Custodian at 3:02 (Fallaway Slam) by 70.
GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher defeated Trover at 4:07 (Side Slam) by 95 (non-title).
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest over Lamont the Funkapotomus at 3:36 (Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: Hazrat defeated Big Earl at 1:08 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 131.
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda over Eyehole Man at 1:20 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido annihilated Mr. Beauregard at 0:35 (Side Slam) by 105.
SWARM: Jerrad Syn beat NME/AI: Reo Dodo at 3:04 (Back Elbow Smash) by 52 (non-title).
EVIL: "The Bruiser" Roderick Romero over ORDER: DA Goonz #2 at 8:23 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
Main event: GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher decked TBABIT: Pappy Van Winkle at 30:04 (It's Showtime!) by 10.

Card 10: Held in Donegal (Attendance: 32,965)

SWARM: Jerrad Syn annihilated Shaun The Custodian at 4:57 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 72 (non-title).
EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher defeated Trover at 3:12 (Side Slam) by 92.
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead over Lamont the Funkapotomus at 8:18 (Count Out).
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest overpowered Big Earl at 2:20 (Ankle Lock) by 131.
EPIC: "The Uprising" Dagger Wolfkill annihilated Eyehole Man at 3:39 (European Uppercut) by 101.
GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay overpowered Mr. Beauregard at 1:39 (Side Slam) by 106.
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead decked NHD/AI: King Phillip at 7:54 (Fallaway Slam) by 43.
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido over EVIL: "The Bruiser" Roderick Romero at 7:25 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
Main event: GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher overpowered EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher at 19:07 (It's Showtime!) by 21.

Card 11: Held in Gulfport (Attendance: 47,824)

DOD/ORDER: Disciple of Doom over Shaun The Custodian at 5:09 (Count Out).
Meat Truck, Jr. decked Trover at 1:49 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 92.
SWARM: Jerrad Syn over Lamont the Funkapotomus at 7:07 (Count Out) (non-title).
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead defeated Big Earl at 1:56 (Fallaway Slam) by 133.
GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay decked Eyehole Man at 4:56 (Side Slam) by 98.
GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher annihilated Powdered Toast Man at 3:33 (Side Slam) by 112 (non-title).
SWARM: Jerrad Syn pinned NHD/AI: King Phillip at 6:41 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 45 (non-title).
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda defeated ORDER: DA Goonz #2 at 4:17 (Side Slam) by 44.
Main event: GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher pinned EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido at 29:57 (It's Showtime!) by 7.

Card 12: Held in Everglades City (Attendance: 36,836)

BNC/ORDER: Slaughterdog Kreo destroyed Shaun The Custodian at 3:28 (Side Slam) by 71.
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead beat Trover at 1:42 (Fallaway Slam) by 93.
DOD/ORDER: Disciple of Doom won over Lamont the Funkapotomus at 3:05 (Ankle Lock) by 78.
SWARM: Jerrad Syn defeated Big Earl at 2:10 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 135 (non-title).
GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher over Birdperson at 9:51 (Disqualification: hidden spike) (non-title).
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead over Powdered Toast Man at 4:05 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
SWARM: Jerrad Syn beat NME/AI: Soulstaker Dante at 8:09 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 47 (non-title).
EPIC: "The Uprising" Dagger Wolfkill decked GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda at 28:03 (Fade to Black) by 2.
Main event: GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher overpowered The Wraith at 47:34 (It's Showtime!) by 4.

Card 13: Held in Houston (Attendance: 33,402)

GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda outmuscled Shaun The Custodian at 6:21 (Side Slam) by 71.
SWARM: Jerrad Syn destroyed Trover at 2:00 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 95 (non-title).
BNC/ORDER: Slaughterdog Kreo destroyed Lamont the Funkapotomus at 5:34 (Side Slam) by 81.
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda over Big Earl at 4:25 (Count Out).
EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher bested Birdperson at 4:12 (Side Slam) by 117.
SWARM: Jerrad Syn outmuscled Powdered Toast Man at 0:53 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 112 (non-title).
TBABIT: George Dickel beat Meat Truck, Jr. at 28:59 (By George) by 1.
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido over GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda at 8:07 (Disqualification: hit ref).
Main event: GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher destroyed GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay at 17:12 (It's Showtime!) by 22.

Card 14: Held in Ciudad Juarez (Attendance: 44,663)

EPIC: "The Uprising" Dagger Wolfkill destroyed Shaun The Custodian at 2:33 (European Uppercut) by 74.
The Iron King Robert Harper destroyed Trover at 1:51 (Mounted Punches) by 93.
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda defeated Lamont the Funkapotomus at 2:19 (Side Slam) by 81.
EPIC: "The Uprising" Dagger Wolfkill annihilated Big Earl at 2:02 (European Uppercut) by 137.
DOD/ORDER: Hazrat annihilated Birdperson at 2:02 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 116.
GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher defeated Muddy Mudskipper at 2:55 (Side Slam) by 112 (non-title).
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead annihilated Meat Truck, Jr. at 20:59 (Rust in Peace) by 6 (non-title).
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda tied GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay (Time Limit).
Main event: GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher over EPIC: "The Uprising" Dagger Wolfkill at 3:58 (Disqualification: razor in boot).

Card 15: Held in East Chicago (Attendance: 48,083)

EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido bested Shaun The Custodian at 3:06 (Side Slam) by 70.
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda annihilated Trover at 1:46 (Side Slam) by 94.
EPIC: "The Uprising" Dagger Wolfkill destroyed Lamont the Funkapotomus at 4:47 (European Uppercut) by 84.
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido over Big Earl at 3:03 (Count Out).
Meat Truck, Jr. annihilated Birdperson at 1:05 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 117.
Meat Truck, Jr. overpowered Muddy Mudskipper at 2:51 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 109.
"Mexican Wolf" Noah Gabriel pinned Meat Truck, Jr. at 28:34 (Backbreaker) by 1.
Shining Knight title: The Spectre pinned ORDER: DA Goonz #2 at 2:58 (Stunner) by 79.

Main event: GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher annihilated DB: Cesar Navarro at 47:30 (It's Showtime!) by 6.

Card 16: Held in Muskegon (Attendance: 33,099)

GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay bested Shaun The Custodian at 3:39 (Side Slam) by 71.
EPIC: "The Uprising" Dagger Wolfkill won over Trover at 5:33 (European Uppercut) by 97.
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido over Lamont the Funkapotomus at 6:25 (Count Out).
GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay beat Big Earl at 2:45 (Side Slam) by 134.
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead destroyed Birdperson at 2:31 (Fallaway Slam) by 118.
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead over Muddy Mudskipper at 3:57 (Count Out).
Meat Truck, Jr. pinned EVIL: "The Bruiser" Roderick Romero at 14:57 (The Homewrecker) by 13 (Guest Referee: Stimpy).
EPIC: "The Uprising" Dagger Wolfkill bested ORDER: DA Goonz #2 at 8:06 (European Uppercut) by 47.
Main event: GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher overpowered DOD/ORDER: Hazrat at 22:27 (It's Showtime!) by 6.

Card 17: Held in Lincoln (Attendance: 31,134)

GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher decked Captain Qwark at 4:58 (Side Slam) by 99 (non-title).
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido destroyed Trover at 3:11 (Side Slam) by 93.
GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay overpowered Lamont the Funkapotomus at 3:23 (Side Slam) by 81.
GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher destroyed Happy the Horse at 4:02 (Side Slam) by 124 (non-title).
SWARM: Jerrad Syn decked Birdperson at 2:16 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 120 (non-title).
SWARM: Jerrad Syn bested Muddy Mudskipper at 4:42 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 112 (non-title).
Meat Truck, Jr. won over GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda at 19:00 (The Homewrecker) by 13 (Guest Referee: Mike Pizzaz).
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido defeated ORDER: DA Goonz #2 at 10:56 (Side Slam) by 43.

Card 18: Held in Lynchburg (Attendance: 47,422)

EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher annihilated Captain Qwark at 3:32 (Side Slam) by 96.
GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay beat Trover at 4:56 (Side Slam) by 94.
GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher beat Eggman at 3:11 (Side Slam) by 96 (non-title).
EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher over Happy the Horse at 6:31 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda defeated Birdperson at 4:02 (Side Slam) by 119.
GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher annihilated EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher at 8:27 (It's Showtime!) by 21 (non-title).
Meat Truck, Jr. beat EPIC: "The Uprising" Dagger Wolfkill at 18:33 (The Homewrecker) by 11.
GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay outmuscled ORDER: DA Goonz #2 at 7:35 (Side Slam) by 44.

Card 19: Held in Baton Rouge (Attendance: 37,863)

DOD/ORDER: Hazrat overpowered Captain Qwark at 1:48 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 95.
GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher decked Clank at 1:12 (Side Slam) by 113 (non-title).
EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher annihilated Eggman at 6:35 (Side Slam) by 93.
Meat Truck, Jr. defeated Happy the Horse at 4:53 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 121.
EPIC: "The Uprising" Dagger Wolfkill over Birdperson at 29:30 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher defeated DOD/ORDER: "The Maniac Warrior" Kenny Gunderson at 15:28 (It's Showtime!) by 7.
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido decked Meat Truck, Jr. at 27:30 (A Handful of Riches) by 2.
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido over EPIC: "The Uprising" Dagger Wolfkill at 27:16 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).

Card 20: Held in Staten Island (Attendance: 43,462)

BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest beat Captain Qwark at 2:20 (Ankle Lock) by 95.
EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher beat Clank at 2:49 (Side Slam) by 110.
DOD/ORDER: Hazrat beat Eggman at 4:49 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 92.
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead defeated Happy the Horse at 2:28 (Fallaway Slam) by 122.
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido annihilated Birdperson at 3:29 (Side Slam) by 118.
GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher outmuscled BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest at 22:43 (It's Showtime!) by 6 (non-title).
Meat Truck, Jr. over GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay at 0:33 (Disqualification: used powder).
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido over GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay at 5:48 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).

Card 21: Held in Buenos Aires (Attendance: 45,655)

SWARM: Victor Rattlehead outmuscled Captain Qwark at 3:22 (Fallaway Slam) by 97.
DOD/ORDER: Hazrat outmuscled Clank at 1:33 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 109.
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest overpowered Eggman at 5:32 (Ankle Lock) by 92.
SWARM: Jerrad Syn pinned Happy the Horse at 3:36 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 124 (non-title).
GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay over Birdperson at 3:36 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher defeated Meat Truck, Jr. at 16:08 (It's Showtime!) by 9 (non-title).
Primacy title: DB: Cesar Navarro defeated Meat Truck, Jr. at 29:29 (Burning Hammer) by 3 (Commissioner's Choice, Revolution).

GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher* and Meat Truck, Jr. bested DOD/ORDER: Big D. Ref and "Bloodthirsty" Bradley Von Freeman* at 24:26 (Save The World!!!) by 6.

Card 22: Held in Ocean City (Attendance: 38,015)

SWARM: Jerrad Syn annihilated Captain Qwark at 3:40 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 99 (non-title).
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest outmuscled Clank at 1:23 (Ankle Lock) by 109.
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead decked Eggman at 4:02 (Fallaway Slam) by 94.
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda over Happy the Horse at 3:05 (Disqualification: nail file).
GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher bested Noob-Noob at 5:19 (Side Slam) by 65 (non-title).
GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher beat TBABIT: Fuji Gotemba at 24:51 (It's Showtime!) by 6 (non-title).
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead outmuscled TBABIT: Fuji Gotemba at 29:47 (Rust in Peace) by 3 (non-title).
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead and Jerrad Syn* pinned GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher* and Meat Truck, Jr. at 29:21 (Foreclosure of a Dream) by 3.

Card 23: Held in Ottawa (Attendance: 47,290)

GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda outmuscled Captain Qwark at 2:24 (Side Slam) by 98.
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead won over Clank at 2:42 (Fallaway Slam) by 111.
SWARM: Jerrad Syn pinned Eggman at 3:38 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 96 (non-title).
EPIC: "The Uprising" Dagger Wolfkill defeated Happy the Horse at 2:23 (European Uppercut) by 126.
EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher beat Noob-Noob at 5:16 (Side Slam) by 62.
GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher pinned TBABIT: Pappy Van Winkle at 18:10 (It's Showtime!) by 10 (non-title).
TBABIT: Fuji Gotemba beat "Mexican Wolf" Noah Gabriel at 29:35 (Blurry Vision) by 2.
EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher* and DOD/ORDER: Hazrat annihilated DOD/ORDER: Big D. Ref* and "Bloodthirsty" Bradley Von Freeman at 27:53 (All on the Line) by 3.

Card 24: Held in the Free State (Attendance: 32,000)

EPIC: "The Uprising" Dagger Wolfkill destroyed Captain Qwark at 3:33 (European Uppercut) by 101.
SWARM: Jerrad Syn defeated Clank at 4:41 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 113 (non-title).
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda overpowered Eggman at 6:18 (Side Slam) by 95.
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido over Happy the Horse at 3:13 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
DOD/ORDER: Hazrat decked Noob-Noob at 5:21 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 61.
GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher pinned TBABIT: Basil Hayden at 22:32 (It's Showtime!) by 9 (non-title).
TBABIT: Fuji Gotemba over EVIL: "The Bruiser" Roderick Romero at 6:08 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead and Jerrad Syn* destroyed EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher and DOD/ORDER: Hazrat* at 18:38 (Foreclosure of a Dream) by 6.

Card 25: Held in Dover (Attendance: 30,941)

EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido pinned Captain Qwark at 5:56 (Side Slam) by 97.
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda defeated Clank at 1:31 (Side Slam) by 112.
EPIC: "The Uprising" Dagger Wolfkill destroyed Eggman at 5:46 (European Uppercut) by 98.
GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay bested Happy the Horse at 1:08 (Side Slam) by 123.
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest annihilated Noob-Noob at 5:26 (Ankle Lock) by 61.
GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher decked SWARM: Victor Rattlehead at 28:45 (It's Showtime!) by 3 (non-title).
TBABIT: Fuji Gotemba over GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda at 9:46 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
Crossfire titles: DOD/ORDER: Big D. Ref* and "Bloodthirsty" Bradley Von Freeman bested VIRUS/Luniz: Shining Star and Wild Thing* at 3:37 (Rib Breaker) by 71.

Card 26: Held in Sparks (Attendance: 31,453)

GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay decked Captain Qwark at 5:17 (Side Slam) by 98.
EPIC: "The Uprising" Dagger Wolfkill decked Clank at 0:34 (European Uppercut) by 115.
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido outmuscled Eggman at 4:54 (Side Slam) by 94.
GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher decked Pickle Rick at 1:26 (Side Slam) by 101 (non-title).
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead won over Noob-Noob at 5:31 (Fallaway Slam) by 63.
GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher overpowered The Iron King Robert Harper at 14:45 (It's Showtime!) by 11 (non-title).
TBABIT: Fuji Gotemba over EPIC: "The Uprising" Dagger Wolfkill at 24:06 (Disqualification: nail file).
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead* and Jerrad Syn decked VIRUS/Luniz: Shining Star and Wild Thing* at 3:02 (Fallaway Slam) by 74.

Card 27: Held in Madison (Attendance: 31,775)

GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher destroyed Ants In My Eyes Johnson at 1:58 (Side Slam) by 91 (non-title).
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido defeated Clank at 4:23 (Side Slam) by 111.
GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay overpowered Eggman at 5:22 (Side Slam) by 95.
EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher annihilated Pickle Rick at 6:55 (Side Slam) by 98.
SWARM: Jerrad Syn annihilated Noob-Noob at 6:58 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 65 (non-title).
GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher annihilated GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda at 9:24 (It's Showtime!) by 22 (non-title).
TBABIT: Fuji Gotemba decked EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido at 29:44 (Blurry Vision) by 1 (non-title).
Total Annihilation titles: SWARM: Victor Rattlehead* and Jerrad Syn decked DOD/ORDER: Big D. Ref* and "Bloodthirsty" Bradley Von Freeman at 20:25 (Foreclosure of a Dream) by 9.

Card 28: Held in Rock Creek (Attendance: 36,385)

EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher pinned Ants In My Eyes Johnson at 6:49 (Side Slam) by 88.
GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay won over Clank at 2:04 (Side Slam) by 112.
GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher overpowered Jontron at 3:00 (Side Slam) by 74 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Hazrat over Pickle Rick at 5:04 (Count Out).
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda destroyed Noob-Noob at 5:16 (Side Slam) by 64.
GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher decked ORDER: DA Goonz #2 at 6:54 (Side Slam) by 45 (non-title).
TBABIT: Fuji Gotemba over GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay at 2:36 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
DOD/ORDER: Big D. Ref and "Bloodthirsty" Bradley Von Freeman drew GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda and "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay at 7:07 (Double Count Out).

Card 29: Held in Rosemont (Attendance: 33,049)

DOD/ORDER: Hazrat bested Ants In My Eyes Johnson at 4:18 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 87.
GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher over Tick at 12:27 (Disqualification: hidden spike) (non-title).
EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher destroyed Jontron at 4:05 (Side Slam) by 71.
Meat Truck, Jr. decked Pickle Rick at 2:15 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 98.
EPIC: "The Uprising" Dagger Wolfkill over Noob-Noob at 7:29 (Count Out).
GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher beat The Wraith at 29:33 (It's Showtime!) by 4.
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead outmuscled TBABIT: James Oliver at 19:26 (Rust in Peace) by 9.
DOD/ORDER: Big D. Ref* and "Bloodthirsty" Bradley Von Freeman defeated The Spectre* and The Wraith at 28:27 (Engine Block Death Drop) by 2 (Commissioner's Choice, Revolution).

Card 30: Held in San Francisco (Attendance: 49,464)

BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest bested Ants In My Eyes Johnson at 6:52 (Ankle Lock) by 87.
EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher bested Tick at 1:35 (Side Slam) by 85.
DOD/ORDER: Hazrat overpowered Jontron at 2:36 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 70.
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead annihilated Pickle Rick at 2:25 (Fallaway Slam) by 99.
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido pinned Noob-Noob at 3:17 (Side Slam) by 63.
GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher over EPIC: "The Uprising" Dagger Wolfkill at 6:26 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
TBABIT: James Oliver beat ORDER: DA Goonz #2 at 7:16 (Fallaway Slam) by 42.
EPIC: "The Uprising" Dagger Wolfkill and "King of Riches" Shota Tokido* overpowered DOD/ORDER: Big D. Ref* and "Bloodthirsty" Bradley Von Freeman at 28:49 (Shattered Illusions) by 4.

Card 31: Held in Tampa (Attendance: 43,152)

SWARM: Victor Rattlehead defeated Ants In My Eyes Johnson at 6:30 (Fallaway Slam) by 89.
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead destroyed Tick at 3:37 (Fallaway Slam) by 86.
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest pinned Jontron at 2:41 (Ankle Lock) by 70.
SWARM: Jerrad Syn over Pickle Rick at 7:23 (Count Out) (non-title).
GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay over Noob-Noob at 5:23 (Count Out).
GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher annihilated EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido at 23:20 (It's Showtime!) by 7 (non-title).
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido pinned TBABIT: James Oliver at 28:41 (A Handful of Riches) by 5.
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead and Jerrad Syn* destroyed GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda and "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay* at 19:21 (Foreclosure of a Dream) by 9.

Card 32: Held in Milan (Attendance: 33,103)

SWARM: Jerrad Syn won over Ants In My Eyes Johnson at 6:08 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 91 (non-title).
SWARM: Jerrad Syn overpowered Tick at 2:13 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 88 (non-title).
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead beat Jontron at 3:07 (Fallaway Slam) by 72.
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda pinned Pickle Rick at 4:02 (Side Slam) by 100.
GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher bested Cuphead at 1:33 (Side Slam) by 82 (non-title).
GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher bested GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay at 15:22 (It's Showtime!) by 22.
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead pinned TBABIT: George Dickel at 29:54 (Rust in Peace) by 5.
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead* and Jerrad Syn defeated EPIC: "The Uprising" Dagger Wolfkill and "King of Riches" Shota Tokido* at 28:37 (Foreclosure of a Dream) by 5.

Card 33: Held in Watts (Attendance: 44,346)

GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda annihilated Ants In My Eyes Johnson at 4:13 (Side Slam) by 90.
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda outmuscled Tick at 4:41 (Side Slam) by 87.
SWARM: Jerrad Syn beat Jontron at 5:54 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 74 (non-title).
EPIC: "The Uprising" Dagger Wolfkill defeated Pickle Rick at 4:49 (European Uppercut) by 103.
EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher pinned Cuphead at 3:25 (Side Slam) by 79.
EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher decked VIRUS/Luniz: Shining Star at 1:47 (Side Slam) by 113.
TBABIT: George Dickel bested GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda at 11:50 (By George) by 14.
VIRUS/Luniz: Jazzman and Christian Michaels* decked EPIC: "The Uprising" Dagger Wolfkill and "King of Riches" Shota Tokido* at 29:59 (Stunner) by 3 (Commissioner's Choice).

Card 34: Held in Dublin (Attendance: 38,336)

EPIC: "The Uprising" Dagger Wolfkill destroyed Ants In My Eyes Johnson at 4:01 (European Uppercut) by 93.
EPIC: "The Uprising" Dagger Wolfkill over Tick at 7:55 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda annihilated Jontron at 6:43 (Side Slam) by 73.
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido pinned Pickle Rick at 5:16 (Side Slam) by 99.
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead destroyed Cuphead at 4:04 (Fallaway Slam) by 80.
DOD/ORDER: Big D. Ref destroyed EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher at 21:41 (Engine Block Death Drop) by 8.
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead pinned TBABIT: Pappy Van Winkle at 19:15 (Rust in Peace) by 7 (non-title).
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead, Jerrad Syn*, and The Wraith defeated GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher*, Meat Truck, Jr., and GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay at 29:34 (That Other Guy) by 5.

Card 35: Held in Brideshead (Attendance: 39,222)

EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido annihilated Ants In My Eyes Johnson at 5:57 (Side Slam) by 89.
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido overpowered Tick at 2:53 (Side Slam) by 86.
EPIC: "The Uprising" Dagger Wolfkill outmuscled Jontron at 3:59 (European Uppercut) by 76.
GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay outmuscled Pickle Rick at 3:42 (Side Slam) by 100.
SWARM: Jerrad Syn outmuscled Cuphead at 5:25 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 82 (non-title).
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest over EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher at 8:52 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad) (non-title).
Eminence title: BNC/ORDER: Slaughterdog Cujo destroyed TBABIT: Pappy Van Winkle at 27:17 (Jawbreaker Punch) by 5.

GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher, "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda, and "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay over ORDER: DA Goonz #1, "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges, and DA Goonz #2 at 2:07 (Disqualification: manager in ring) (Commissioner's Choice).

Card 36: Held in Orlando (Attendance: 39,410)

GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay overpowered Ants In My Eyes Johnson at 3:20 (Side Slam) by 90.
GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay over Tick at 2:37 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido defeated Jontron at 5:42 (Side Slam) by 72.
GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher annihilated Pinky at 3:03 (Side Slam) by 101 (non-title).
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda pinned Cuphead at 6:26 (Side Slam) by 81.
Meat Truck, Jr. defeated EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher at 17:27 (The Homewrecker) by 12.
"Mexican Wolf" Noah Gabriel outmuscled TBABIT: Pappy Van Winkle at 29:08 (Backbreaker) by 2.
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead, Jerrad Syn*, and The Wraith pinned GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher, "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda, and "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay* at 20:59 (That Other Guy) by 10.

Card 37: Held in Belfast (Attendance: 48,078)

GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher defeated Rocko at 2:50 (Side Slam) by 106 (non-title).
GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher bested Peabo at 7:31 (Side Slam) by 72 (non-title).
GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay won over Jontron at 6:00 (Side Slam) by 73.
EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher bested Pinky at 2:16 (Side Slam) by 98.
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido won over Cuphead at 2:18 (Side Slam) by 80.
TBABIT: Fuji Gotemba over EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher at 1:50 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent) (non-title).
Mike Pizzaz won over TBABIT: Pappy Van Winkle at 28:39 (Stunner) by 3.
BNC/ORDER: Slaughterdog Kreo, Slaughterdog Cujo*, and Slaughterdog Rex beat GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher*, "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda, and "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay at 29:51 (Backbreaker) by 5.

Card 38: Held in Tuscaloosa (Attendance: 49,216)

EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher pinned Rocko at 4:12 (Side Slam) by 103.
EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher pinned Peabo at 6:56 (Side Slam) by 69.
GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher over Brak at 7:39 (Count Out) (non-title).
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead outmuscled Pinky at 3:02 (Fallaway Slam) by 99.
GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay over Cuphead at 2:53 (Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: "Bloodthirsty" Bradley Von Freeman destroyed EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher at 21:57 (DDT) by 9.
TBABIT: Pappy Van Winkle over EVIL: "The Bruiser" Roderick Romero at 8:22 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher, DOD/ORDER: Hazrat, and Sicko the Clown over VIRUS/Luniz: Shining Star, Wild Thing, and Mike Pizzaz at 5:00 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone) (Commissioner's Choice).

Card 39: Held in Matamoros (Attendance: 36,296)

DOD/ORDER: Hazrat outmuscled Rocko at 3:04 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 102.
DOD/ORDER: Hazrat bested Peabo at 4:07 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 68.
EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher defeated Brak at 0:57 (Side Slam) by 108.
SWARM: Jerrad Syn annihilated Pinky at 2:43 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 101 (non-title).
GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher pinned Mooncake at 1:42 (Side Slam) by 130 (non-title).
TBABIT: Pappy Van Winkle over EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher at 3:16 (Disqualification: nail file).
TBABIT: Pappy Van Winkle over GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda at 8:37 (Disqualification: hit ref).
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead, Jerrad Syn, and The Wraith* destroyed EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher, DOD/ORDER: Hazrat*, and Sicko the Clown at 16:47 (That Other Guy) by 9.

Card 40: Held in Istanbul (Attendance: 30,266)

BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest defeated Rocko at 4:57 (Ankle Lock) by 102.
DOD/ORDER: "The Maniac Warrior" Kenny Gunderson won over Peabo at 2:39 (Back Elbow Smash) by 67.
DOD/ORDER: Hazrat beat Brak at 0:40 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 107.
The Iron King Robert Harper outmuscled Pinky at 4:48 (Mounted Punches) by 99.
EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher decked Mooncake at 1:32 (Side Slam) by 127.
TBABIT: Basil Hayden over EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher at 17:27 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
TBABIT: Pappy Van Winkle overpowered EPIC: "The Uprising" Dagger Wolfkill at 24:19 (On the Rocks) by 10.
BNC/ORDER: Slaughterdog Kreo, Slaughterdog Cujo*, and Slaughterdog Rex overpowered EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher, DOD/ORDER: Hazrat, and Sicko the Clown* at 29:44 (Backbreaker) by 4.

Card 41: Held in Hazzard County (Attendance: 49,308)

SWARM: Victor Rattlehead over Rocko at 5:07 (Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: Sicko the Clown over Peabo at 7:54 (Count Out).
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest over Brak at 28:12 (Count Out).
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda annihilated Pinky at 3:54 (Side Slam) by 100.
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead destroyed Mooncake at 2:51 (Fallaway Slam) by 128.
TBABIT: Elijah Craig defeated EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher at 23:36 (Shooting Straight) by 10.
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido annihilated TBABIT: Pappy Van Winkle at 28:42 (A Handful of Riches) by 3.
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead*, Jerrad Syn, and The Wraith overpowered VIRUS/Luniz: Shining Star, Wild Thing, and Mike Pizzaz* at 7:09 (Brainbuster) by 22.

Card 42: Held in Nashville (Attendance: 41,939)

SWARM: Jerrad Syn pinned Rocko at 3:20 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 106 (non-title).
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest outmuscled Peabo at 5:34 (Ankle Lock) by 68.
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead destroyed Brak at 4:17 (Fallaway Slam) by 109.
EPIC: "The Uprising" Dagger Wolfkill outmuscled Pinky at 2:09 (European Uppercut) by 103.
SWARM: Jerrad Syn overpowered Mooncake at 1:32 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 130 (non-title).
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead outmuscled EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher at 7:32 (Rust in Peace) by 18 (non-title).
TBABIT: Pappy Van Winkle annihilated GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay at 19:25 (On the Rocks) by 12.
Pure Blood titles: BNC/ORDER: Slaughterdog Kreo, Slaughterdog Cujo, and Slaughterdog Rex over VIRUS/Luniz: Shining Star, Wild Thing, and Mike Pizzaz at 1:46 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).

Card 43: Held in Kokomo (Attendance: 30,084)

BNC/ORDER: Slaughterdog Kreo decked Rocko at 1:17 (Side Slam) by 105.
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead defeated Peabo at 4:23 (Fallaway Slam) by 70.
SWARM: Jerrad Syn defeated Brak at 4:50 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 111 (non-title).
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido bested Pinky at 2:16 (Side Slam) by 99.
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda overpowered Mooncake at 1:06 (Side Slam) by 129.
Despair title: "Mexican Wolf" Noah Gabriel over EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher at 6:41 (Disqualification: hit ref).

SWARM: Victor Rattlehead overpowered TBABIT: Basil Hayden at 17:06 (Rust in Peace) by 6 (non-title).
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead*, Jerrad Syn, and The Wraith bested DOD/ORDER: "The Maniac Warrior" Kenny Gunderson, EPIC: "The Uprising" Dagger Wolfkill, and "King of Riches" Shota Tokido* at 21:11 (That Other Guy) by 8.

Card 44: Held in Madrid (Attendance: 45,238)

GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda over Rocko at 7:53 (Count Out).
SWARM: Jerrad Syn overpowered Peabo at 5:43 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 72 (non-title).
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda pinned Brak at 3:09 (Side Slam) by 110.
GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay pinned Pinky at 3:08 (Side Slam) by 100.
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido decked Mooncake at 2:10 (Side Slam) by 128.
EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher annihilated EVIL: "The Bruiser" Roderick Romero at 28:26 (Random Act of Violence) by 1.
TBABIT: Basil Hayden won over DOD/ORDER: Disciple of Doom at 29:56 (Base is Loaded) by 1.
BNC/ORDER: Slaughterdog Kreo*, Slaughterdog Cujo, and Slaughterdog Rex annihilated DOD/ORDER: "The Maniac Warrior" Kenny Gunderson, EPIC: "The Uprising" Dagger Wolfkill*, and "King of Riches" Shota Tokido at 29:23 (Backbreaker) by 3.

Card 45: Held in Mexicali (Attendance: 44,152)

EPIC: "The Uprising" Dagger Wolfkill overpowered Rocko at 4:11 (European Uppercut) by 108.
DOD/ORDER: Disciple of Doom overpowered Peabo at 3:40 (Ankle Lock) by 68.
EPIC: "The Uprising" Dagger Wolfkill over Brak at 8:57 (Count Out).
GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher won over Sallyface at 2:33 (Side Slam) by 94 (non-title).
GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay beat Mooncake at 1:03 (Side Slam) by 129.
EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher won over GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda at 28:23 (Random Act of Violence) by 1.
"Mexican Wolf" Noah Gabriel bested TBABIT: Basil Hayden at 28:41 (Backbreaker) by 1.
Dastardly Deeds titles: SWARM: Victor Rattlehead*, Jerrad Syn, and The Wraith beat BNC/ORDER: Slaughterdog Kreo, Slaughterdog Cujo*, and Slaughterdog Rex at 27:54 (That Other Guy) by 5.

Card 46: Held in Casablanca (Attendance: 31,528)

EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido over Rocko at 28:55 (Count Out).
BNC/ORDER: Slaughterdog Kreo outmuscled Peabo at 4:50 (Side Slam) by 71.
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido annihilated Brak at 0:37 (Side Slam) by 109.
EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher over Sallyface at 10:48 (Count Out).
GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher decked Scary Terry at 5:01 (Side Slam) by 96 (non-title).
EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher bested ORDER: DA Goonz #2 at 9:49 (Side Slam) by 42.
TBABIT: Basil Hayden outmuscled EVIL: "The Bruiser" Roderick Romero at 16:50 (Base is Loaded) by 13 (Guest Referee: Ants In My Eyes Johnson).
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead*, Jerrad Syn, and The Wraith defeated BNC/ORDER: Slaughterdog Kreo, Slaughterdog Cujo, and Slaughterdog Rex* at 29:44 (That Other Guy) by 5.

Card 47: Held in Cheyenne (Attendance: 31,956)

GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay destroyed Rocko at 0:31 (Side Slam) by 105.
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda won over Peabo at 3:45 (Side Slam) by 71.
GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay over Brak at 1:42 (Count Out).
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead defeated Sallyface at 2:59 (Fallaway Slam) by 92.
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead over Scary Terry at 6:25 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher over EPIC: "The Uprising" Dagger Wolfkill at 4:28 (Disqualification: hit ref).
TBABIT: Basil Hayden outmuscled GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda at 12:54 (Base is Loaded) by 13 (Guest Referee: SWARM: Victor Rattlehead).

Card 48: Held in Kilkenny (Attendance: 36,254)

GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher beat Zorak at 1:48 (Side Slam) by 93 (non-title).
EPIC: "The Uprising" Dagger Wolfkill pinned Peabo at 3:45 (European Uppercut) by 74.
GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher overpowered Evil Jobber at 2:39 (Side Slam) by 109 (non-title).
SWARM: Jerrad Syn defeated Sallyface at 5:07 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 94 (non-title).
SWARM: Jerrad Syn defeated Scary Terry at 6:42 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 96 (non-title).
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido annihilated EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher at 12:07 (A Handful of Riches) by 14.
TBABIT: Basil Hayden pinned EPIC: "The Uprising" Dagger Wolfkill at 10:34 (Base is Loaded) by 11.

Card 49: Held in Charlotte (Attendance: 35,684)

EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher won over Zorak at 2:00 (Side Slam) by 90.
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido decked Peabo at 4:45 (Side Slam) by 70.
EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher bested Evil Jobber at 1:27 (Side Slam) by 106.
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda over Sallyface at 2:48 (Count Out).
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido over Scary Terry at 5:15 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher bested GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay at 28:22 (Random Act of Violence) by 1.
No Mercy title: EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido beat TBABIT: Basil Hayden at 29:05 (A Handful of Riches) by 2.

Card 50: Held in Cincinnati (Attendance: 34,518)

DOD/ORDER: Hazrat annihilated Zorak at 2:11 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 89.
GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay beat Peabo at 6:24 (Side Slam) by 71.
DOD/ORDER: Hazrat defeated Evil Jobber at 4:58 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 105.
EPIC: "The Uprising" Dagger Wolfkill beat Sallyface at 1:55 (European Uppercut) by 96.
GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay defeated Scary Terry at 6:57 (Side Slam) by 95.
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead won over ORDER: DA Goonz #1 at 6:17 (Fallaway Slam) by 37.
TBABIT: Basil Hayden over GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay at 5:42 (Disqualification: used steel chair).

Card 51: Held in Prague (Attendance: 49,112)

BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest pinned Zorak at 3:33 (Ankle Lock) by 89.
GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher defeated Ren at 0:51 (Side Slam) by 106 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: "The Maniac Warrior" Kenny Gunderson pinned Evil Jobber at 2:54 (Back Elbow Smash) by 104.
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido over Sallyface at 6:09 (Count Out).
GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher destroyed Angry Video Game Nerd at 2:23 (Side Slam) by 85 (non-title).
SWARM: Jerrad Syn destroyed ORDER: DA Goonz #1 at 4:24 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 39 (non-title).
TBABIT: Elijah Craig decked ORDER: DA Goonz #2 at 4:48 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 37.

Card 52: Held at York Hall, London, England (Attendance: 31,118)

SWARM: Victor Rattlehead over Zorak at 2:41 (Disqualification: used powder).
EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher beat Ren at 4:41 (Side Slam) by 103.
DOD/ORDER: Big D. Ref pinned Evil Jobber at 2:50 (Rib Breaker) by 107.
GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay bested Sallyface at 5:44 (Side Slam) by 93.
EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher bested Angry Video Game Nerd at 6:06 (Side Slam) by 82.
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda over VIRUS/Luniz: Khan at 4:56 (Count Out).
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead outmuscled "Mexican Wolf" Noah Gabriel at 28:25 (Rust in Peace) by 5.

Card 53: Held in Elrodville (Attendance: 42,474)

SWARM: Jerrad Syn won over Zorak at 4:15 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 93 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Hazrat bested Ren at 2:54 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 102.
DOD/ORDER: Sicko the Clown annihilated Evil Jobber at 2:50 (European Uppercut) by 107.
GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher outmuscled Nostalgic Critic at 4:39 (Side Slam) by 124 (non-title).
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead defeated Angry Video Game Nerd at 6:28 (Fallaway Slam) by 83.
EVIL: "The Bruiser" Roderick Romero bested VIRUS/Luniz: Shining Star at 2:45 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 115.
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead drew VIRUS/Luniz: Christian Michaels at 6:43 (No Contest).

Card 54: Held in Warsaw (Attendance: 31,968)

GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda beat Zorak at 3:59 (Side Slam) by 92.
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest annihilated Ren at 4:49 (Ankle Lock) by 102.
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest destroyed Evil Jobber at 4:20 (Ankle Lock) by 105.
EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher beat Nostalgic Critic at 1:28 (Side Slam) by 121.
SWARM: Jerrad Syn bested Angry Video Game Nerd at 6:46 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 85 (non-title).
ORDER: DA Goonz #2 annihilated VIRUS/Luniz: Wild Thing at 5:36 (Headbutt) by 50.
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead annihilated EVIL: "The Bruiser" Roderick Romero at 13:44 (Rust in Peace) by 19.

Card 55: Held in Back of the Yards (Attendance: 30,833)

EPIC: "The Uprising" Dagger Wolfkill won over Zorak at 4:20 (European Uppercut) by 95.
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead outmuscled Ren at 4:50 (Fallaway Slam) by 104.
DOD/ORDER: "Bloodthirsty" Bradley Von Freeman bested Evil Jobber at 4:40 (Fallaway Slam) by 107.
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead over Nostalgic Critic at 3:30 (Count Out).
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido won over Angry Video Game Nerd at 4:14 (Side Slam) by 83.
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead destroyed DOD/ORDER: Hazrat at 22:37 (European Uppercut) by 6.
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead destroyed Sofa King Awesome at 9:26 (Fallaway Slam) by 43.

Card 56: Held in Jacksonville (Attendance: 40,871)

EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido bested Zorak at 1:59 (Side Slam) by 91.
SWARM: Jerrad Syn outmuscled Ren at 4:24 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 106 (non-title).
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead won over Evil Jobber at 0:53 (Fallaway Slam) by 107.
SWARM: Jerrad Syn beat Nostalgic Critic at 2:51 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 124 (non-title).
GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay defeated Angry Video Game Nerd at 2:34 (Side Slam) by 84.
TBABIT: Fuji Gotemba annihilated DOD/ORDER: "The Maniac Warrior" Kenny Gunderson at 28:10 (Blurry Vision) by 1.
Chaotic title: SWARM: Victor Rattlehead over GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda at 1:35 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).

Card 57: Held in Atlanta (Attendance: 32,325)

GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay won over Zorak at 6:09 (Side Slam) by 92.
The Iron King Robert Harper overpowered Ren at 1:02 (Mounted Punches) by 104.
SWARM: Jerrad Syn decked Evil Jobber at 1:34 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 109 (non-title).
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda defeated Nostalgic Critic at 4:24 (Side Slam) by 123.
GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher defeated Ratchet at 4:52 (Side Slam) by 103 (non-title).
SWARM: Jerrad Syn over ORDER: "The Phenomenal" J.A. Styles at 4:07 (Disqualification: used powder) (non-title).
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead annihilated ORDER: DA Goonz #2 at 5:52 (Fallaway Slam) by 43 (non-title).

Card 58: Held in Jericho (Attendance: 30,660)

GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher outmuscled Toejam at 6:03 (Side Slam) by 96 (non-title).
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda destroyed Ren at 2:42 (Side Slam) by 105.
DOD/ORDER: Disciple of Doom destroyed Evil Jobber at 3:07 (Ankle Lock) by 105.
EPIC: "The Uprising" Dagger Wolfkill outmuscled Nostalgic Critic at 0:25 (European Uppercut) by 126.
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead beat Ratchet at 2:42 (Fallaway Slam) by 101.
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead outmuscled DOD/ORDER: Sicko the Clown at 27:29 (Rust in Peace) by 5 (Commissioner's Choice, Revolution).
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead overpowered EPIC: "The Uprising" Dagger Wolfkill at 15:35 (Rust in Peace) by 17.

Card 59: Held in Juneau (Attendance: 40,366)

EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher beat Toejam at 2:29 (Side Slam) by 93.
EPIC: "The Uprising" Dagger Wolfkill defeated Ren at 3:55 (European Uppercut) by 108.
BNC/ORDER: Slaughterdog Kreo beat Evil Jobber at 1:34 (Side Slam) by 108.
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido bested Nostalgic Critic at 0:41 (Side Slam) by 122.
SWARM: Jerrad Syn decked Ratchet at 2:16 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 103 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Sicko the Clown overpowered GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda at 12:41 (Funhouse Stunner) by 14.
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead won over EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido at 27:01 (Rust in Peace) by 4 (non-title).

Card 60: Held in Durban (Attendance: 48,059)

DOD/ORDER: Hazrat outmuscled Toejam at 3:46 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 92.
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido beat Ren at 0:54 (Side Slam) by 104.
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda beat Evil Jobber at 2:05 (Side Slam) by 108.
GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay bested Nostalgic Critic at 3:49 (Side Slam) by 123.
GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher overpowered Mr. Horse at 6:59 (Side Slam) by 82 (non-title).
BNC/ORDER: JGC pinned Meat Truck, Jr. at 29:39 (Top Rope F5) by 2.
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead overpowered GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay at 9:47 (Rust in Peace) by 19.

Card 61: Held in Assisi (Attendance: 48,706)

SWARM: Victor Rattlehead overpowered Toejam at 2:51 (Fallaway Slam) by 94.
GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay bested Ren at 3:42 (Side Slam) by 105.
EPIC: "The Uprising" Dagger Wolfkill outmuscled Evil Jobber at 1:52 (European Uppercut) by 111.
GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher over Mr. Meeseeks at 4:33 (Count Out) (non-title).
EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher destroyed Mr. Horse at 1:50 (Side Slam) by 79.
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest defeated BNC/ORDER: Murderous Nigel Bloodstone at 27:32 (Deadeye Bullseye Heart Punch) by 4.
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead won over Fat Troy at 6:39 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 64.

Card 62: Held in Miami (Attendance: 48,781)

SWARM: Jerrad Syn outmuscled Toejam at 6:23 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 96 (non-title).
GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher overpowered Stimpy at 3:42 (Side Slam) by 71 (non-title).
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido defeated Evil Jobber at 3:28 (Side Slam) by 107.
EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher annihilated Mr. Meeseeks at 2:41 (Side Slam) by 103.
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead won over Mr. Horse at 6:03 (Fallaway Slam) by 80.
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest beat TBABIT: James Oliver at 23:39 (Deadeye Bullseye Heart Punch) by 6.
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead defeated "River Rat" Rusty Sheepshead at 2:20 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 81.

Card 63: Held in Bryn Mawr (Attendance: 34,397)

GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda outmuscled Toejam at 2:08 (Side Slam) by 95.
EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher overpowered Stimpy at 7:03 (Side Slam) by 68.
GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay beat Evil Jobber at 2:25 (Side Slam) by 108.
DOD/ORDER: Hazrat annihilated Mr. Meeseeks at 0:30 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 102.
SWARM: Jerrad Syn defeated Mr. Horse at 3:59 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 82 (non-title).
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest decked TBABIT: Elijah Craig at 28:48 (Deadeye Bullseye Heart Punch) by 5.
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead annihilated DB: Cesar Navarro at 27:24 (Rust in Peace) by 3.

Card 64: Held in Destin (Attendance: 49,138)

EPIC: "The Uprising" Dagger Wolfkill beat Toejam at 6:02 (European Uppercut) by 98.
DOD/ORDER: Hazrat destroyed Stimpy at 3:19 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 67.
GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher pinned Gremlin Spike at 6:52 (Side Slam) by 98 (non-title).
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest over Mr. Meeseeks at 1:57 (Count Out).
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido overpowered Mr. Horse at 6:33 (Side Slam) by 80.
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead outmuscled BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest at 27:24 (Rust in Peace) by 3 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Disciple of Doom beat SWARM: Jerrad Syn at 27:35 (DDT) by 1 (non-title, Commissioner's Choice, Revolution).

Card 65: Held in La Paz (Attendance: 40,289)

EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido pinned Toejam at 6:58 (Side Slam) by 94.
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest outmuscled Stimpy at 3:51 (Ankle Lock) by 67.
EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher over Gremlin Spike at 3:23 (Disqualification: used powder).
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead overpowered Mr. Meeseeks at 3:08 (Fallaway Slam) by 104.
GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay decked Mr. Horse at 5:30 (Side Slam) by 81.
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest outmuscled "Mexican Wolf" Noah Gabriel at 27:55 (Deadeye Bullseye Heart Punch) by 2.
SWARM: Jerrad Syn outmuscled EVIL: "The Bruiser" Roderick Romero at 16:42 (Kissed by Luci) by 11 (non-title).

Card 66: Held in Ozone Park (Attendance: 43,007)

GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay pinned Toejam at 2:42 (Side Slam) by 95.
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead beat Stimpy at 4:06 (Fallaway Slam) by 69.
DOD/ORDER: Hazrat annihilated Gremlin Spike at 6:56 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 94.
SWARM: Jerrad Syn bested Mr. Meeseeks at 1:41 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 106 (non-title).
GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher over Slimmer at 1:00 (Count Out) (non-title).
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest over EVIL: "The Bruiser" Roderick Romero at 6:42 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
SWARM: Jerrad Syn outmuscled Sofa King Awesome at 7:38 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 45 (non-title).

Card 67: Held in Johannesburg (Attendance: 49,341)

GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher won over Gremlin Mohawk at 3:37 (Side Slam) by 100 (non-title).
SWARM: Jerrad Syn bested Stimpy at 3:44 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 71 (non-title).
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest beat Gremlin Spike at 2:29 (Ankle Lock) by 94.
The Iron King Robert Harper annihilated Mr. Meeseeks at 0:39 (Mounted Punches) by 104.
Meat Truck, Jr. won over Slimmer at 2:40 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 101.
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest over GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda at 1:29 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
SWARM: Jerrad Syn outmuscled Fat Troy at 5:19 (Back Elbow Smash) by 46 (non-title).

Card 68: Held in Crete (Attendance: 32,803)

EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher defeated Gremlin Mohawk at 4:17 (Side Slam) by 97.
The Iron King Robert Harper annihilated Stimpy at 6:49 (Mounted Punches) by 69.
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead destroyed Gremlin Spike at 5:01 (Fallaway Slam) by 96.
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda won over Mr. Meeseeks at 4:17 (Side Slam) by 105.
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead pinned Slimmer at 4:10 (Fallaway Slam) by 102.
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest drew The Spectre (Time Limit).
SWARM: Jerrad Syn decked "River Rat" Rusty Sheepshead at 7:39 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 44 (non-title).

Battle Royal: Held at York Hall, London, England (Attendance: 37,380)

EPIC: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher was awarded an imaginary $1,000 when he got catapulted over the top rope by TBABIT: George Dickel and Meat Truck, Jr.
GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay made an imaginary $1,100 when DB: Cesar Navarro flipped him out of the ring.
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda snatched $1,200 after being flung into some chairs at ringside by TBABIT: Pappy Van Winkle.
EPIC: "The Uprising" Dagger Wolfkill pocketed an imaginary $1,300 after he was flung out by DB: Cesar Navarro.
BNC/ORDER: Murderous Nigel Bloodstone pocketed $1,400 after getting tossed onto the announcer's table by DOD/ORDER: Hazrat and The Iron King Robert Harper.
The Iron King Robert Harper earned $1,500 after he was catapulted outside the ring by EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido.
BNC/ORDER: JGC gained $1,600 after he was thrown onto the announcer's table by Meat Truck, Jr.
DB: Cesar Navarro earned $1,700 when GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher threw him out of the ring.
SWARM: Victor Rattlehead picked up $1,800 after TBABIT: Pappy Van Winkle threw him outside the ring.
Meat Truck, Jr. got $1,900 after SWARM: Jerrad Syn flung him over the turnbuckle.
TBABIT: George Dickel was given $2,000 after BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest threw him onto the steps.
EVIL: "The Bruiser" Roderick Romero gained $2,100 when DOD/ORDER: Hazrat catapulted him through the ropes.
EPIC: "King of Riches" Shota Tokido took home a quick $2,200 in imaginary earnings after TBABIT: Pappy Van Winkle threw him out.
TBABIT: Pappy Van Winkle took an imaginary $2,300 after DOD/ORDER: Hazrat catapulted him onto the steps.
DOD/ORDER: Hazrat nabbed an imaginary $2,400 after he got thrown out of the ring by BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest.
SWARM: Jerrad Syn and BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest were paid $2,500 and $2,600, respectively, after GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher threw them out of the ring.
GRSF: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher won the battle royal and the $30,000 prize, along with a bonus of 18 free EPW matches.

Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2020 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.