IWA RESULTS
Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

ELITE PRESTIGE LEAGUE

BULLETIN #10 -- JUNE 2020

Card 1: Held in Mission (Attendance: 46,286)

ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher annihilated Shaun The Custodian at 5:15 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 79.
ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher beat Gremlin Mohawk at 4:57 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 97.
ORDER: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges defeated Lamont the Funkapotomus at 5:08 (Side Slam) by 87.
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher over Big Earl at 3:14 (Count Out).
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior bested Birdperson at 2:40 (Chickenwing) by 125 (non-title).
BNC/ORDER: Wildfire Whitney Clark overpowered ORDER: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges at 28:59 (Wildfire Stunner) by 2.
DOD/ORDER: Sicko the Clown tied "River Rat" Rusty Sheepshead at 7:23 (No Contest) (twisted circus).
"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori destroyed IMT/GOAT/MF: "Millennium Man" Gerald Robinson at 22:40 (Never Ending Voyage) by 9 (non-title).
Main event: SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior bested "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori at 31:09 (Piledriver) by 2.

Card 2: Held in Hollywood (Attendance: 34,051)

ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher outmuscled Shaun The Custodian at 4:15 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 75.
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher bested Gremlin Mohawk at 5:05 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 93.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Monster decked Lamont the Funkapotomus at 4:48 (Back Elbow Smash) by 94.
ORDER: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges over Big Earl at 6:37 (Count Out).
QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido won over Birdperson at 3:23 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 118.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior bested ORDER: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges at 24:50 (Piledriver) by 10 (non-title).
DB/Red Show: Cesar Navarro beat DOD/ORDER: Sicko the Clown at 27:39 (Burning Hammer) by 5 (Guest Referee: NME: Soulstaker Dante).
"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori bested "River Rat" Rusty Sheepshead at 20:59 (Never Ending Voyage) by 8 (non-title).
Main event: SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior won over ORDER: Huntress at 6:57 (Chickenwing) by 97.

Card 3: Held in Mexico City (Attendance: 38,105)

ORDER: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges pinned Shaun The Custodian at 5:34 (Side Slam) by 70.
ORDER: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges pinned Gremlin Mohawk at 2:57 (Side Slam) by 88.
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom won over Lamont the Funkapotomus at 6:49 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 92.
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom overpowered Big Earl at 0:36 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 116.
"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori defeated Birdperson at 3:11 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 120 (non-title).
ORDER: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges decked ORDER: Huntress at 5:22 (Side Slam) by 84.
BNC/ORDER: Vicious Joe Clark over BNC/ORDER: New Blood Assassin Matthew Clark at 4:24 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
"River Rat" Rusty Sheepshead outmuscled IMT/GOAT: Gerald "The IWA Superstar" Robinson at 4:54 (Fallaway Slam) by 93 (hardcore).
Main event: SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior defeated IMT/FRM-16/QC: JJ Villain at 26:58 (Piledriver) by 11.

Card 4: Held in Amsterdam (Attendance: 39,177)

VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom outmuscled Shaun The Custodian at 5:17 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 75.
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom decked Gremlin Mohawk at 2:52 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 93.
DOD/ORDER: Hazrat over Lamont the Funkapotomus at 12:19 (Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: Hazrat beat Big Earl at 0:42 (Fallaway Slam) by 120.
ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher over Noob-Noob at 7:58 (Count Out).
ORDER: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges defeated IMT/FRM-16/QC: Francis Barcelona at 28:33 (Purple Rainmaker) by 1.
BNC/ORDER: Vicious Joe Clark decked IMT/FRM-16/QC: JJ Villain at 29:32 (Top Rope F5) by 2.
"River Rat" Rusty Sheepshead defeated IMT/GOAT: Gerald "The IWA Belt Collector" Robinson at 2:12 (Fallaway Slam) by 99.
Main event: SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior outmuscled IMT/FRM-16: Castor Salvaje at 19:42 (Piledriver) by 11.

Card 5: Held in Lyons (Attendance: 35,876)

DOD/ORDER: Hazrat defeated Shaun The Custodian at 3:18 (Fallaway Slam) by 79.
DOD/ORDER: Hazrat beat Gremlin Mohawk at 3:45 (Fallaway Slam) by 97.
ORDER: "The Phenomenal" J.A. Styles pinned Lamont the Funkapotomus at 3:51 (Back Elbow Smash) by 96.
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest destroyed Big Earl at 4:20 (Fallaway Slam) by 123.
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher bested Noob-Noob at 4:30 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 71.
IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Main Man" Gerald Robinson defeated ORDER: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges at 29:17 (Piledriver) by 2.
BNC/ORDER: Vicious Joe Clark beat REAPERS: Xian Greycrow at 29:59 (Top Rope F5) by 4.
Regal title: DB/Red Show: Cesar Navarro destroyed IMT/GOAT/MF: "Millennium Man" Gerald Robinson at 20:02 (Burning Hammer) by 6.

Main event: SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior beat ORDER: Duff Doogan at 1:46 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 183.

Card 6: Held in Toronto (Attendance: 46,616)

ORDER: "The Phenomenal" J.A. Styles beat Shaun The Custodian at 4:46 (Back Elbow Smash) by 79.
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest outmuscled Gremlin Mohawk at 4:49 (Fallaway Slam) by 100.
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest over Lamont the Funkapotomus at 2:42 (Count Out).
VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura over Big Earl at 27:46 (Count Out).
ORDER: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges over Noob-Noob at 5:49 (Count Out).
ORDER: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges overpowered Fat Troy at 16:39 (Purple Rainmaker) by 11 (Commissioner's Choice).
BNC/ORDER: Vicious Joe Clark beat REAPERS: Saint Corvus at 27:01 (Top Rope F5) by 1.
"River Rat" Rusty Sheepshead over IMT/GOAT: The Grappling God Gerald Robinson #21 at 5:55 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
Main event: SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior pinned IMT/FRM-16/QC: Francis Barcelona at 32:40 (Piledriver) by 11.

Card 7: Held in Houston (Attendance: 40,953)

BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest overpowered Shaun The Custodian at 2:45 (Fallaway Slam) by 82.
VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura decked Gremlin Mohawk at 3:11 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 97.
VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura over Lamont the Funkapotomus at 10:11 (Count Out).
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior over Big Earl at 8:38 (Count Out) (non-title).
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom over Noob-Noob at 3:40 (Count Out).
VIRUS/Luniz: Averna won over ORDER: Huntress at 5:11 (Chickenwing) by 92.
BNC/ORDER: Vicious Joe Clark overpowered REAPERS: Aeris Harpy at 29:25 (Top Rope F5) by 4.
"River Rat" Rusty Sheepshead over ORDER/BP: Amanda Love at 6:05 (Count Out) (paddle on a pole).
Main event: SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior won over IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Man of 1000 Holds" Gerald Robinson at 27:43 (Piledriver) by 8.

Card 8: Held in Destin (Attendance: 36,376)

VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura won over Shaun The Custodian at 4:23 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 79.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior decked Gremlin Mohawk at 2:16 (Chickenwing) by 101 (non-title).
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior over Lamont the Funkapotomus at 14:44 (Count Out) (non-title).
Meat Truck, Jr. won over Big Earl at 2:02 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 117.
DOD/ORDER: Hazrat overpowered Noob-Noob at 5:35 (Fallaway Slam) by 75.
VIRUS/Luniz: Judy Sessions destroyed IMT/FRM-16: Castor Salvaje at 28:26 (Piledriver) by 5 (Guest Referee: ORDER: "The Phenomenal" J.A. Styles).
DB/Red Show: Cesar Navarro destroyed BNC/ORDER: Vicious Joe Clark at 27:42 (Burning Hammer) by 4.
Fat Troy over Big Ben at 2:09 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone) (exhibition).
Main event: SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior decked DOD/ORDER: Jeannie Running Cheetah at 32:53 (Piledriver) by 11.

Card 9: Held in Cairo (Attendance: 48,067)

SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior pinned Shaun The Custodian at 5:29 (Chickenwing) by 83 (non-title).
Meat Truck, Jr. defeated Gremlin Mohawk at 3:44 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 94.
Meat Truck, Jr. over Lamont the Funkapotomus at 3:10 (Count Out).
QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido beat Big Earl at 2:02 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 117.
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest overpowered Noob-Noob at 6:28 (Fallaway Slam) by 78.
Eminence title: VIRUS/Luniz: Judy Sessions bested IMT/FRM-16: Frontera Coyote at 27:12 (Piledriver) by 5 (Guest Referee: BNC/ORDER: Brutal Brittany Clark).

BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest pinned BNC/ORDER: Kendall Shortstacks at 6:52 (Fallaway Slam) by 96.
Fat Troy annihilated Ace Stevens at 4:34 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 112 (exhibition).
Main event: SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior beat IMT/FRM-16: Frontera Coyote at 39:04 (Piledriver) by 11.

Card 10: Held in Cincinnati (Attendance: 31,938)

Meat Truck, Jr. bested Shaun The Custodian at 6:03 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 76.
QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido outmuscled Gremlin Mohawk at 4:48 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 94.
QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido bested Lamont the Funkapotomus at 5:09 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 93.
"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori defeated Big Earl at 3:44 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 119 (non-title).
VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura outmuscled Noob-Noob at 2:32 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 75.
VIRUS/Luniz: Judy Sessions annihilated IMT/GOAT/MF: "Millennium Man" Gerald Robinson at 28:33 (Piledriver) by 5 (non-title) (Guest Referee: Meat Truck, Jr.).
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior beat BNC/ORDER: Kendall Shortstacks at 6:18 (Chickenwing) by 97 (non-title).
Fat Troy destroyed Jaeger van Dorn at 2:51 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 120 (exhibition).
Main event: SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior outmuscled IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Main Man" Gerald Robinson at 26:45 (Piledriver) by 8.

Card 11: Held in Hong Kong (Attendance: 42,827)

QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido annihilated Shaun The Custodian at 1:52 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 76.
"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori decked Gremlin Mohawk at 5:50 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 96 (non-title).
"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori won over Lamont the Funkapotomus at 5:37 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 95 (non-title).
ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher outmuscled Happy the Horse at 0:44 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 126.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior outmuscled Noob-Noob at 3:39 (Chickenwing) by 79 (non-title).
VIRUS/Luniz: Khan pinned ORDER: Duff Doogan at 3:03 (Chickenwing) by 94.
BNC/ORDER: Wildfire Whitney Clark defeated DOD/ORDER: Catfish Willy at 3:48 (Side Slam) by 79.
Fat Troy over Bodybag Jones at 4:44 (Count Out) (exhibition).
Main event: SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior annihilated IMT/GOAT/MF: "Millennium Man" Gerald Robinson at 37:25 (Piledriver) by 11.

Card 12: Held in New Orleans (Attendance: 39,719)

"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori won over Shaun The Custodian at 5:57 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 78 (non-title).
ORDER: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges decked Trover at 1:39 (Side Slam) by 84.
Fat Troy destroyed Lamont the Funkapotomus at 1:36 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 76.
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher outmuscled Happy the Horse at 3:47 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 122.
Meat Truck, Jr. beat Noob-Noob at 7:05 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 72.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior decked VIRUS/Luniz: Khan at 21:36 (Piledriver) by 7 (non-title).
BNC/ORDER: Murderous Nigel Bloodstone outmuscled DOD/ORDER: Catfish Louie at 4:29 (Fallaway Slam) by 77.
Fat Troy bested Wildfire Johnny Rage at 0:32 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 118 (exhibition).
Main event: SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior bested VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura at 30:59 (Piledriver) by 6.

Card 13: Held in Anniston (Attendance: 44,536)

The Wraith bested Shaun The Custodian at 1:39 (Mounted Punches) by 80.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior beat Trover at 5:05 (Chickenwing) by 97 (non-title).
ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher over Eggman at 27:25 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
ORDER: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges defeated Happy the Horse at 4:20 (Side Slam) by 117.
QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido over Noob-Noob at 9:51 (Count Out).
NHD: Squash defeated VIRUS/Luniz: Khan at 27:37 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 3 (Commissioner's Choice).
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior outmuscled DOD/ORDER: Catfish Louie at 3:08 (Chickenwing) by 82 (non-title).
Fat Troy over Eric Darkstrom at 3:09 (Count Out) (exhibition).
Main event: SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior decked IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Masterpiece" Gerald Robinson at 44:13 (Piledriver) by 5 (Guest Referee: ORDER: Huntress).

Card 14: Held in Fairview (Attendance: 41,149)

Fat Troy over Shaun The Custodian at 2:28 (Count Out).
"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori defeated Trover at 2:48 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 92 (non-title).
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher pinned Eggman at 4:28 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 100.
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom won over Happy the Horse at 1:03 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 122.
"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori over Noob-Noob at 7:08 (Count Out) (non-title).
VIRUS/Luniz: Khan won over ORDER: Huntress at 5:03 (Chickenwing) by 92.
"River Rat" Rusty Sheepshead won over DOD/ORDER: Catfish Louie at 3:16 (Fallaway Slam) by 80.
Fat Troy over Nook the Secret Weapon at 3:03 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles) (exhibition).
Main event: SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior decked QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido at 49:24 (Piledriver) by 6.

Card 15: Held in Talladega (Attendance: 46,889)

ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher outmuscled Timbob Wrestlepants at 4:19 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 90.
ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher bested Clank at 2:13 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 108.
ORDER: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges defeated Eggman at 2:58 (Side Slam) by 95.
VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura pinned Happy the Horse at 0:47 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 126.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior overpowered Crazy Malice at 6:48 (Chickenwing) by 70 (non-title).
VIRUS/Luniz: Khan destroyed IMT/FRM-16: Castor Salvaje at 28:19 (Piledriver) by 4.
ORDER: DA Goonz #2 won over BNC/ORDER: Hardcore Jeannie Clark at 28:42 (Pop Up Spinebuster) by 2.
Fat Troy overpowered Derek Craven at 4:18 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 120 (exhibition).
Main event: SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior pinned ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher at 38:24 (Piledriver) by 3.

Card 16: Held in Tralee (Attendance: 41,544)

ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher pinned Timbob Wrestlepants at 4:28 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 86.
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher pinned Clank at 3:57 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 104.
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom over Eggman at 9:40 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior outmuscled Happy the Horse at 2:09 (Chickenwing) by 130 (non-title).
"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori over Crazy Malice at 6:04 (Count Out) (non-title).
VIRUS/Luniz: Khan annihilated IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Man of 1000 Holds" Gerald Robinson at 28:10 (Piledriver) by 1.
BNC/ORDER: Hardcore Jeannie Clark bested ORDER/BP: Linda Von Eric at 5:13 (Back Elbow Smash) by 84.
Fat Troy won over El Diablo Sanchez at 4:17 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 109 (exhibition).
Main event: SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior annihilated VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom at 40:55 (Piledriver) by 5 (Guest Referee: DOD/ORDER: Catfish Louie).

Card 17: Held in Calais (Attendance: 47,773)

ORDER: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges beat Timbob Wrestlepants at 6:04 (Side Slam) by 81.
ORDER: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges beat Clank at 4:17 (Side Slam) by 99.
DOD/ORDER: Hazrat outmuscled Eggman at 4:05 (Fallaway Slam) by 104.
QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido pinned Happy the Horse at 4:26 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 123.
ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher pinned Mooncake at 0:45 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 113.
DOD/ORDER: Jennifer Brown Bear bested Jungle Grrl w/ Pebbles at 5:22 (Chickenwing) by 81.
BNC/ORDER: Hardcore Jeannie Clark overpowered "River Rat" Rusty Sheepshead at 27:22 (Double Stomp To Throat With High Heels) by 1 (hardcore).
Fat Troy won over Tygar Singh at 4:09 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 106 (exhibition).

Card 18: Held in Minneapolis (Attendance: 30,527)

VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom decked Timbob Wrestlepants at 4:41 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 86.
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom annihilated Clank at 3:00 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 104.
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest bested Eggman at 4:42 (Fallaway Slam) by 107.
"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori annihilated Happy the Horse at 2:26 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 125 (non-title).
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom bested Mooncake at 2:54 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 109.
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest outmuscled Jungle Grrl w/ Pebbles at 2:34 (Fallaway Slam) by 89.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior annihilated BNC/ORDER: The Real Creation Kenneth Clark at 1:47 (Chickenwing) by 90 (non-title).
"River Rat" Rusty Sheepshead overpowered Fat Troy at 14:17 (Foul Hook) by 11 (keg in a cage).

Card 19: Held in Fort Smith (Attendance: 46,114)

DOD/ORDER: Hazrat bested Timbob Wrestlepants at 3:43 (Fallaway Slam) by 90.
DOD/ORDER: Hazrat annihilated Clank at 0:40 (Fallaway Slam) by 108.
VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura decked Eggman at 2:37 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 104.
ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher destroyed Pickle Rick at 2:23 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 103.
VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura beat Mooncake at 3:45 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 113.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior pinned Jungle Grrl w/ Pebbles at 2:03 (Chickenwing) by 90 (non-title).
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior over DOD/ORDER: The Indian Princess Heather Red Wolf at 3:24 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent) (non-title).
Shaun The Custodian and "River Rat" Rusty Sheepshead* won over Evil Jobber and Pickle Rick* at 2:30 (Catapult) by 87.

Card 20: Held in Alberta (Attendance: 40,768)

BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest defeated Timbob Wrestlepants at 4:57 (Fallaway Slam) by 93.
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest beat Clank at 3:53 (Fallaway Slam) by 111.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior bested Eggman at 0:43 (Chickenwing) by 108 (non-title).
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher pinned Pickle Rick at 6:11 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 99.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior outmuscled Mooncake at 4:32 (Chickenwing) by 117 (non-title).
No Mercy title: VIRUS/Luniz: Shining Star annihilated IMT/FRM-16: Castor Salvaje at 16:07 (Superplex) by 7.

BNC/ORDER: Murderous Nigel Bloodstone decked ORDER/BP: Amanda Love at 4:03 (Back Elbow Smash) by 121.
Fat Troy and "River Rat" Rusty Sheepshead* destroyed Pickle Rick* and Ratchet at 5:54 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 83 (buffet brawl).

Card 21: Held in Lynn (Attendance: 34,848)

VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura outmuscled Timbob Wrestlepants at 2:40 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 90.
VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura overpowered Clank at 2:41 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 108.
Meat Truck, Jr. outmuscled Eggman at 1:30 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 101.
ORDER: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges over Pickle Rick at 2:47 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido outmuscled Mooncake at 3:27 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 110.
Primacy title: VIRUS/Luniz: Wild Thing destroyed IMT/FRM-16/QC: JJ Villain at 22:23 (Piledriver) by 6.

BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest defeated BNC/ORDER: New Blood Assassin Matthew Clark at 4:58 (Fallaway Slam) by 85.
ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher and SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior* decked ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher* and DOD/ORDER: Hazrat at 16:06 (Critical Acclaim) by 9.

Card 22: Held in Buffalo (Attendance: 42,716)

SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior annihilated Timbob Wrestlepants at 3:12 (Chickenwing) by 94 (non-title).
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior decked Clank at 2:03 (Chickenwing) by 112 (non-title).
QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido over Eggman at 1:58 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom decked Pickle Rick at 2:25 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 99.
"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori won over Mooncake at 0:33 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 112 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Josie won over IMT/FRM-16/QC: Francis Barcelona at 22:16 (Catfish Brainbuster) by 6.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior pinned BNC/ORDER: New Blood Assassin Matthew Clark at 4:18 (Chickenwing) by 86 (non-title).
ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher* and SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior outmuscled ORDER: DA Goonz #1* and "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges at 13:33 (Critical Acclaim) by 20.

Card 23: Held in Opa-locka (Attendance: 44,627)

Meat Truck, Jr. over Timbob Wrestlepants at 28:09 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
Meat Truck, Jr. outmuscled Clank at 3:42 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 105.
"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori over Eggman at 14:37 (Disqualification: hit ref) (non-title).
VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura outmuscled Pickle Rick at 0:31 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 103.
DB/Red Show: Cesar Navarro destroyed Mooncake at 4:33 (Mounted Punches) by 114.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Josie beat REAPERS: Xian Greycrow at 21:05 (Catfish Brainbuster) by 8.
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest drew IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Main Man" Gerald Robinson at 4:23 (No Contest).
ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher and SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior* outmuscled VIRUS/Luniz: Judy Sessions* and "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori at 28:08 (Critical Acclaim) by 2.

Card 24: Held in Aruba (Attendance: 35,355)

QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido overpowered Timbob Wrestlepants at 4:10 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 87.
QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido destroyed Clank at 3:09 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 105.
ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher pinned Jontron at 3:53 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 74.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior outmuscled Pickle Rick at 1:33 (Chickenwing) by 107 (non-title).
ORDER: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges outmuscled Scary Terry at 5:26 (Side Slam) by 76.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Monster annihilated IMT/FRM-16: Castor Salvaje at 27:44 (Catfish Plunge) by 2.
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest annihilated ORDER/BP: Veronica Sky at 3:31 (Fallaway Slam) by 80.
Total Annihilation titles: VIRUS/Luniz: Shining Star* and Wild Thing won over ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher* and SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior at 18:30 (Superplex) by 6.

Card 25: Held in Vancouver (Attendance: 40,144)

"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori won over Timbob Wrestlepants at 6:30 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 89 (non-title).
"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori won over Clank at 0:47 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 107 (non-title).
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher outmuscled Jontron at 6:32 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 70.
QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido pinned Pickle Rick at 4:09 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 100.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior won over Scary Terry at 4:08 (Chickenwing) by 89 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Giant bested ORDER: Duff Doogan at 2:00 (Superplex) by 176.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior overpowered DOD/ORDER: Catfish Willy at 5:38 (Chickenwing) by 85 (non-title).
ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher and SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior* destroyed VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom and "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura* at 27:30 (Critical Acclaim) by 1.

Card 26: Held in Malta (Attendance: 44,640)

ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher overpowered Ants In My Eyes Johnson at 4:49 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 88.
ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher destroyed Youhei Sunohara at 4:59 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 81.
ORDER: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges bested Jontron at 7:25 (Side Slam) by 65.
"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori annihilated Pickle Rick at 3:14 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 102 (non-title).
ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher beat Angry Video Game Nerd at 1:42 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 99.
DB/Red Show: Cesar Navarro defeated DOD/ORDER: Catfish Giant at 27:54 (Burning Hammer) by 3.
"River Rat" Rusty Sheepshead outmuscled DOD/ORDER: Catfish Willy at 1:31 (Fallaway Slam) by 83 (river bank brawl).
ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher and SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior* annihilated DOD/ORDER: Jennifer Brown Bear and "River Rat" Rusty Sheepshead* at 23:11 (Critical Acclaim) by 10.

Card 27: Held in Pisa (Attendance: 46,174)

ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher overpowered Ants In My Eyes Johnson at 6:42 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 84.
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher defeated Youhei Sunohara at 5:54 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 77.
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom pinned Jontron at 5:24 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 70.
ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher decked Masato Inohara at 6:34 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 98.
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher bested Angry Video Game Nerd at 5:12 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 95.
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom over ORDER: Duff Doogan at 4:48 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura overpowered ORDER: Huntress at 6:57 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 93.
ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher and SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior* outmuscled Meat Truck, Jr.* and QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido at 24:51 (Critical Acclaim) by 8.

Card 28: Held in Bahrain (Attendance: 46,796)

ORDER: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges defeated Ants In My Eyes Johnson at 4:40 (Side Slam) by 79.
ORDER: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges over Youhei Sunohara at 2:16 (Disqualification: razor in boot).
DOD/ORDER: Hazrat overpowered Jontron at 2:49 (Fallaway Slam) by 74.
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher bested Masato Inohara at 4:55 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 94.
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom decked Angry Video Game Nerd at 6:26 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 95.
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom outmuscled DOD/ORDER: Jeannie Running Cheetah at 23:28 (Radiant Attraction) by 6 (non-title).
VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura bested IMT/FRM-16: Castor Salvaje at 27:10 (Cyber Rainbow Nightmare) by 5 (Guest Referee: Clank).
ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher* and SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior outmuscled Meat Truck, Jr.* and "River Rat" Rusty Sheepshead at 23:09 (Critical Acclaim) by 6.

Card 29: Held in Chattanooga (Attendance: 31,038)

VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom overpowered Ants In My Eyes Johnson at 3:55 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 84.
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom defeated Youhei Sunohara at 5:43 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 77.
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest pinned Jontron at 4:32 (Fallaway Slam) by 77.
ORDER: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges defeated Masato Inohara at 6:14 (Side Slam) by 89.
VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura decked Angry Video Game Nerd at 2:28 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 99.
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom destroyed ORDER: Huntress at 4:06 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 89.
VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura pinned IMT/FRM-16: Frontera Coyote at 29:07 (Cyber Rainbow Nightmare) by 5 (non-title) (Guest Referee: ORDER/BP: Amanda Love).
ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher* and SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior bested QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido and "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori* at 21:47 (Critical Acclaim) by 6.

Card 30: Held in Richmond (Attendance: 38,018)

DOD/ORDER: Hazrat beat Ants In My Eyes Johnson at 2:45 (Fallaway Slam) by 88.
VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura defeated Youhei Sunohara at 5:14 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 81.
VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura won over Jontron at 3:26 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 74.
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom bested Masato Inohara at 1:52 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 94.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior defeated Angry Video Game Nerd at 4:11 (Chickenwing) by 103 (non-title).
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom annihilated IMT/FRM-16: Castor Salvaje at 18:34 (Radiant Attraction) by 6.
"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori destroyed VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura at 28:21 (Never Ending Voyage) by 4.
Crossfire titles: ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher* and SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior pinned IMT/FRM-16: Castor Salvaje* and Frontera Coyote at 19:26 (Critical Acclaim) by 8.

Card 31: Held in Akron (Attendance: 36,741)

BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest annihilated Ants In My Eyes Johnson at 1:40 (Fallaway Slam) by 91.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior beat Youhei Sunohara at 4:27 (Chickenwing) by 85 (non-title).
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior annihilated Jontron at 6:24 (Chickenwing) by 78 (non-title).
VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura outmuscled Masato Inohara at 6:01 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 98.
QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido beat Angry Video Game Nerd at 3:44 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 96.
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom bested IMT/FRM-16: Frontera Coyote at 24:33 (Radiant Attraction) by 6 (non-title).
VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura outmuscled IMT/FRM-16/QC: Francis Barcelona at 27:11 (Cyber Rainbow Nightmare) by 5 (Guest Referee: ORDER/BP: Linda Von Eric).
ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher and SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior* won over The Spectre and The Wraith* at 28:06 (Critical Acclaim) by 3.

Card 32: Held in Helsinki (Attendance: 39,815)

VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura annihilated Ants In My Eyes Johnson at 5:53 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 88.
QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido destroyed Youhei Sunohara at 6:22 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 78.
Meat Truck, Jr. decked Jontron at 2:54 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 71.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior pinned Masato Inohara at 4:32 (Chickenwing) by 102 (non-title).
"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori destroyed Angry Video Game Nerd at 6:33 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 98 (non-title).
"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori outmuscled VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom at 27:18 (Never Ending Voyage) by 3.
VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura annihilated IMT/FRM-16/QC: JJ Villain at 27:25 (Cyber Rainbow Nightmare) by 5 (Guest Referee: DOD/ORDER: Big D. Ref).
IMT/FRM-16: Castor Salvaje* and Frontera Coyote defeated ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher and DOD/ORDER: Hazrat* at 28:03 (Beaver Bomb) by 1.

Card 33: Held in Rangoon (Attendance: 44,279)

SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior pinned Ants In My Eyes Johnson at 5:40 (Chickenwing) by 92 (non-title).
"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori destroyed Youhei Sunohara at 2:12 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 80 (non-title).
QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido outmuscled Jontron at 5:19 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 71.
QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido bested Masato Inohara at 1:44 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 95.
ORDER: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges bested Ratchet at 6:23 (Side Slam) by 85.
Anarchy Rising title: VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom defeated IMT/FRM-16/QC: Francis Barcelona at 22:21 (Radiant Attraction) by 6.

VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura pinned IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Man of 1000 Holds" Gerald Robinson at 27:04 (Cyber Rainbow Nightmare) by 2 (non-title).
NME: Reo Dodo* and "River Rat" Rusty Sheepshead pinned ORDER: DA Goonz #1* and VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura at 29:26 (Superplex) by 3 (mixed tag).

Card 34: Held in Buenos Aires (Attendance: 49,918)

Meat Truck, Jr. overpowered Ants In My Eyes Johnson at 2:06 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 85.
ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher over Peabo at 1:21 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori bested Jontron at 6:02 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 73 (non-title).
"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori annihilated Masato Inohara at 3:04 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 97 (non-title).
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior defeated Ratchet at 5:11 (Chickenwing) by 98 (non-title).
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom won over IMT/FRM-16/QC: JJ Villain at 16:50 (Radiant Attraction) by 6.
VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura won over IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Main Man" Gerald Robinson at 29:29 (Cyber Rainbow Nightmare) by 2 (non-title).
ORDER: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges* and "The Phenomenal" J.A. Styles defeated IMT/FRM-16/QC: Bully Blanchard* and Swole Anderson at 29:25 (Purple Rainmaker) by 5 (Guest Referee: Muddy Mudskipper).

Card 35: Held in Stockholm (Attendance: 47,104)

QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido destroyed Ants In My Eyes Johnson at 5:00 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 85.
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher pinned Peabo at 3:53 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 62.
ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher bested Brak at 1:57 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 107.
ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher over Sallyface at 6:13 (Count Out).
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior over Mr. Horse at 6:08 (Count Out) (non-title).
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom beat IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Man of 1000 Holds" Gerald Robinson at 28:34 (Radiant Attraction) by 3 (non-title).
VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura decked IMT/GOAT/MF: "Millennium Man" Gerald Robinson at 28:59 (Cyber Rainbow Nightmare) by 5 (non-title) (Guest Referee: Pickle Rick).
VIRUS/Luniz: Judy Sessions* and "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori pinned IMT/FRM-16: Castor Salvaje* and Frontera Coyote at 17:34 (Piledriver) by 6.

Card 36: Held in Harrisburg (Attendance: 32,287)

"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori beat Ants In My Eyes Johnson at 2:45 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 87 (non-title).
ORDER: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges overpowered Peabo at 7:13 (Side Slam) by 57.
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher defeated Brak at 2:56 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 103.
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher bested Sallyface at 2:18 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 79.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior bested Slimmer at 1:24 (Chickenwing) by 110 (non-title).
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom pinned IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Main Man" Gerald Robinson at 29:29 (Radiant Attraction) by 3 (non-title).
VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura won over "River Rat" Rusty Sheepshead at 27:04 (Cyber Rainbow Nightmare) by 4 (pajama pillow fight).
VIRUS/Luniz: Shining Star* and Wild Thing outmuscled IMT/FRM-16: Castor Salvaje* and Frontera Coyote at 15:20 (Superplex) by 14.

Card 37: Held in Columbus (Attendance: 43,404)

ORDER: DA Goonz #2 destroyed Ants In My Eyes Johnson at 3:36 (Back Elbow Smash) by 88.
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom over Peabo at 3:58 (Disqualification: hit ref).
ORDER: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges annihilated Brak at 3:54 (Side Slam) by 98.
ORDER: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges won over Sallyface at 4:11 (Side Slam) by 74.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior annihilated Squancy at 4:48 (Chickenwing) by 96 (non-title).
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom defeated IMT/GOAT/MF: "Millennium Man" Gerald Robinson at 23:20 (Radiant Attraction) by 6 (non-title).
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior beat REAPERS: Xian Greycrow at 18:54 (Piledriver) by 13 (non-title).
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom and "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura* bested IMT/FRM-16: Castor Salvaje and Frontera Coyote* at 17:44 (Viva La Revolucion) by 7.

Card 38: Held in Boston (Attendance: 36,707)

ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher bested Tonikaku Kiteru at 0:43 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 106.
DOD/ORDER: Hazrat beat Peabo at 2:38 (Fallaway Slam) by 66.
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom destroyed Brak at 0:56 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 103.
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom over Sallyface at 15:36 (Count Out).
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior won over Mr. Beauregard at 0:48 (Chickenwing) by 107 (non-title).
Patchwork beat ORDER: Duff Doogan at 1:42 (Chickenwing) by 94.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior decked REAPERS: Saint Corvus at 22:48 (Piledriver) by 10 (non-title).
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom and "River Rat" Rusty Sheepshead* overpowered IMT/FRM-16: Castor Salvaje* and Frontera Coyote at 27:53 (Viva La Revolucion) by 3.

Card 39: Held in San Francisco (Attendance: 36,491)

ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher destroyed Tonikaku Kiteru at 4:29 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 102.
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest defeated Peabo at 3:26 (Fallaway Slam) by 69.
DOD/ORDER: Hazrat decked Brak at 2:14 (Fallaway Slam) by 107.
VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura outmuscled Sallyface at 4:41 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 83.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior over Powdered Toast Man at 0:36 (Disqualification: hidden spike) (non-title).
Noble title: VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura pinned ORDER: Duff Doogan at 1:21 (Atomic Leg Drop) by 182.

SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior decked REAPERS: Aeris Harpy at 15:37 (Piledriver) by 13 (non-title).
Meat Truck, Jr. and QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido drew IMT/FRM-16: Castor Salvaje and Frontera Coyote (Time Limit).

Card 40: Held in Rome (Attendance: 41,665)

ORDER: DA Goonz #1 destroyed Tonikaku Kiteru at 2:46 (Side Slam) by 97.
VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura beat Peabo at 4:59 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 66.
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest over Brak at 2:09 (Count Out).
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior destroyed Sallyface at 4:36 (Chickenwing) by 87 (non-title).
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior over Muddy Mudskipper at 18:44 (Count Out) (non-title).
QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido over ORDER: Duff Doogan at 4:37 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior defeated ORDER: DA Goonz #2 at 17:13 (Piledriver) by 7 (non-title).
Meat Truck, Jr.* and "River Rat" Rusty Sheepshead destroyed IMT/FRM-16: Castor Salvaje and Frontera Coyote* at 28:52 (The Homewrecker) by 2.

Card 41: Held in Fort Knox (Attendance: 39,016)

ORDER: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges won over Tonikaku Kiteru at 4:26 (Side Slam) by 97.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior outmuscled Peabo at 5:56 (Chickenwing) by 70 (non-title).
VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura decked Brak at 4:57 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 107.
QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido over Sallyface at 29:12 (Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: Big D. Ref decked OURO: Adder Snakespeare at 1:18 (Back Elbow Smash) by 107.
"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori over ORDER: Duff Doogan at 19:51 (Disqualification: used powder).
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior overpowered ORDER/BP: Veronica Sky at 3:33 (Chickenwing) by 81 (non-title).
QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido* and "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori decked IMT/FRM-16: Castor Salvaje and Frontera Coyote* at 29:05 (Bow Down to the Queens) by 2.

Card 42: Held in New Haven (Attendance: 44,374)

VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom won over Tonikaku Kiteru at 2:56 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 102.
Meat Truck, Jr. defeated Peabo at 2:48 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 63.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior pinned Brak at 1:17 (Chickenwing) by 111 (non-title).
"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori over Sallyface at 2:47 (Count Out) (non-title).
BNC/ORDER: Wildfire Whitney Clark decked OURO: Adder Snakespeare at 3:20 (Side Slam) by 102.
DB/Red Show: Cesar Navarro destroyed ORDER: Duff Doogan at 2:03 (Stunner) by 180.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior outmuscled ORDER/BP: Linda Von Eric at 5:00 (Chickenwing) by 90 (non-title).
Meat Truck, Jr.*, Fat Troy, and "River Rat" Rusty Sheepshead overpowered Ren, Stimpy*, and Angry Video Game Nerd at 4:40 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 74.

Card 43: Held in Rapid City (Attendance: 45,372)

DOD/ORDER: Hazrat overpowered Tonikaku Kiteru at 1:06 (Fallaway Slam) by 106.
QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido over Peabo at 1:31 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
Meat Truck, Jr. decked Brak at 4:19 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 104.
ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher pinned Nostalgic Critic at 1:22 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 130.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior annihilated OURO: Adder Snakespeare at 2:24 (Chickenwing) by 108 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Hazrat overpowered DOD/ORDER: Catfish Willy at 1:59 (Fallaway Slam) by 81.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior over ORDER/BP: Amanda Love at 11:47 (Disqualification: refused to break choke) (non-title).
BNC/ORDER: Brutal Brittany Clark*, Wildfire Whitney Clark, and Hardcore Jeannie Clark overpowered ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher*, "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher, and "River Rat" Rusty Sheepshead at 21:52 (Knee Strike to the Dome) by 7 (I quit, TLC).

Card 44: Held in the Free State (Attendance: 43,475)

BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest defeated Tonikaku Kiteru at 1:06 (Fallaway Slam) by 109.
"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori over Peabo at 10:28 (Disqualification: hit ref) (non-title).
QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido destroyed Brak at 4:55 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 104.
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher decked Nostalgic Critic at 0:22 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 126.
"River Rat" Rusty Sheepshead overpowered OURO: Adder Snakespeare at 0:37 (Fallaway Slam) by 106.
DOD/ORDER: Hazrat defeated ORDER: Huntress at 1:34 (Fallaway Slam) by 93.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior outmuscled DB/Red Show: Cesar Navarro at 29:26 (Piledriver) by 5 (non-title) (Guest Referee: IMT/FRM-16: Castor Salvaje).
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Josie, Catfish Monster, and Catfish Giant* won over ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher, VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom*, and "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura at 14:10 (Catfish Brainbuster) by 12.

Card 45: Held in Bucharest (Attendance: 34,222)

VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura won over Tonikaku Kiteru at 3:28 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 106.
ORDER: DA Goonz #2 defeated Peabo at 3:03 (Back Elbow Smash) by 66.
"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori beat Brak at 4:36 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 106 (non-title).
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom beat Nostalgic Critic at 1:27 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 126.
ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher over ORDER: Duff Doogan at 4:48 (Disqualification: hidden spike) (non-title).
ORDER: DA Goonz #2 won over DOD/ORDER: Hazrat at 27:17 (Pop Up Spinebuster) by 2.
"River Rat" Rusty Sheepshead overpowered NME: Yuuto Tiger at 29:09 (Foul Hook) by 1 (Commissioner's Choice).
BNC/ORDER: Brutal Brittany Clark*, Wildfire Whitney Clark, and Hardcore Jeannie Clark annihilated ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher*, VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom, and "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura at 12:03 (Knee Strike to the Dome) by 12.

Card 46: Held in Trenton (Attendance: 40,205)

SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior outmuscled Tonikaku Kiteru at 0:56 (Chickenwing) by 110 (non-title).
Fat Troy overpowered Peabo at 8:52 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 46.
ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher overpowered Evil Jobber at 3:50 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 99.
VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura bested Nostalgic Critic at 1:34 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 130.
ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher decked ORDER: "The Phenomenal" J.A. Styles at 29:35 (It's Showtime!) by 4.
DOD/ORDER: "The Maniac Warrior" Kenny Gunderson destroyed BNC/ORDER: New Blood Assassin Matthew Clark at 1:58 (Fallaway Slam) by 78.
"River Rat" Rusty Sheepshead pinned NME: Reo Dodo at 27:20 (Foul Hook) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Josie*, Catfish Monster, and Catfish Giant defeated ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher, VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom*, and SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior at 22:26 (Catfish Brainbuster) by 10.

Card 47: Held in Kokomo (Attendance: 47,997)

Meat Truck, Jr. bested Tonikaku Kiteru at 2:58 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 103.
ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher destroyed Ren at 3:01 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 105.
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher overpowered Evil Jobber at 3:50 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 95.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior won over Nostalgic Critic at 2:39 (Chickenwing) by 134 (non-title).
ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher decked DOD/ORDER: Jeannie Running Cheetah at 17:40 (It's Showtime!) by 8 (non-title).
IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Main Man" Gerald Robinson outmuscled DOD/ORDER: "The Maniac Warrior" Kenny Gunderson at 27:43 (Piledriver) by 3.
Meat Truck, Jr. beat Ezra Harpy at 13:06 (The Homewrecker) by 15.
BNC/ORDER: Brutal Brittany Clark*, Wildfire Whitney Clark, and Hardcore Jeannie Clark overpowered ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher*, VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom, and SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior at 23:11 (Knee Strike to the Dome) by 10.

Card 48: Held in Pierre (Attendance: 41,404)

QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido defeated Tonikaku Kiteru at 2:14 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 103.
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher outmuscled Ren at 3:02 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 101.
ORDER: DA Goonz #1 bested Evil Jobber at 1:48 (Side Slam) by 90.
QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido destroyed Nostalgic Critic at 2:46 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 127.
Chaotic title: ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher pinned ORDER: Huntress at 3:39 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 93.

DOD/ORDER: "The Maniac Warrior" Kenny Gunderson outmuscled ORDER/BP: Veronica Sky at 1:53 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 118.
Meat Truck, Jr. overpowered IMT/FRM-16: Castor Salvaje at 27:20 (The Homewrecker) by 3.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Josie, Catfish Monster, and Catfish Giant* beat ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher, VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom, and Meat Truck, Jr.* at 11:29 (Catfish Brainbuster) by 15.

Card 49: Held in Burton (Attendance: 30,604)

"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori decked Tonikaku Kiteru at 0:30 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 105 (non-title).
ORDER: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges beat Ren at 4:49 (Side Slam) by 96.
ORDER: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges won over Evil Jobber at 3:05 (Side Slam) by 90.
"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori pinned Nostalgic Critic at 0:39 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 129 (non-title).
ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher overpowered IMT/FRM-16: Castor Salvaje at 22:32 (It's Showtime!) by 8 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Jennifer Brown Bear over BNC/ORDER: Kendall Shortstacks at 2:39 (Disqualification: nail file).
Meat Truck, Jr. overpowered IMT/FRM-16: Frontera Coyote at 28:54 (The Homewrecker) by 3.
BNC/ORDER: Brutal Brittany Clark, Wildfire Whitney Clark*, and Hardcore Jeannie Clark won over ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher, VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom, and Meat Truck, Jr.* at 12:51 (Knee Strike to the Dome) by 15.

Card 50: Held in Fort Wayne (Attendance: 42,427)

Fat Troy outmuscled Tonikaku Kiteru at 2:38 (Ankle Lock) by 159.
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom beat Ren at 1:52 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 101.
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom outmuscled Evil Jobber at 5:47 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 95.
ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher destroyed Mr. Meeseeks at 1:14 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 107.
ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher bested IMT/FRM-16: Frontera Coyote at 18:26 (It's Showtime!) by 8 (non-title).
Meat Truck, Jr. decked DOD/ORDER: Jennifer Brown Bear at 29:26 (The Homewrecker) by 3.
Meat Truck, Jr. defeated IMT/FRM-16/QC: Francis Barcelona at 27:44 (The Homewrecker) by 3.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Josie, Catfish Monster*, and Catfish Giant destroyed ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher, DOD/ORDER: Hazrat*, and Sicko the Clown at 7:04 (Catfish Brainbuster) by 15.

Card 51: Held in New Philadelphia (Attendance: 31,783)

ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher beat Zorak at 4:57 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 100.
DOD/ORDER: Hazrat decked Ren at 4:31 (Fallaway Slam) by 105.
DOD/ORDER: Hazrat defeated Evil Jobber at 4:43 (Fallaway Slam) by 99.
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher beat Mr. Meeseeks at 1:40 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 103.
"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori beat ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher at 29:51 (Never Ending Voyage) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: Jennifer Brown Bear defeated ORDER/BP: Amanda Love at 4:43 (Chickenwing) by 61.
Meat Truck, Jr. defeated IMT/FRM-16/QC: JJ Villain at 29:09 (The Homewrecker) by 3.
BNC/ORDER: Brutal Brittany Clark*, Wildfire Whitney Clark, and Hardcore Jeannie Clark overpowered ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher, DOD/ORDER: Hazrat*, and Sicko the Clown at 13:53 (Knee Strike to the Dome) by 15.

Card 52: Held in Casablanca (Attendance: 33,678)

ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher over Zorak at 5:52 (Disqualification: hit ref).
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest outmuscled Ren at 0:30 (Fallaway Slam) by 108.
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest destroyed Evil Jobber at 0:50 (Fallaway Slam) by 102.
ORDER: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges overpowered Mr. Meeseeks at 4:26 (Side Slam) by 98.
ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher won over IMT/FRM-16/QC: Francis Barcelona at 16:26 (It's Showtime!) by 8 (non-title).
Explicit title: ORDER: "The Phenomenal" J.A. Styles pinned DOD/ORDER: Jeannie Running Cheetah at 28:20 (Styles Clash) by 4.

Meat Truck, Jr. decked IMT/GOAT: Filthy Frank Peacock at 1:02 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 114.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Josie, Catfish Monster, and Catfish Giant* destroyed VIRUS/Luniz: Judy Sessions*, QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido, and "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori at 15:12 (Catfish Brainbuster) by 10.

Card 53: Held in Luna (Attendance: 33,641)

ORDER: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges over Zorak at 1:25 (Disqualification: hit ref).
VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura pinned Ren at 4:18 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 105.
VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura bested Evil Jobber at 3:01 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 99.
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom destroyed Mr. Meeseeks at 4:15 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 103.
ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher beat IMT/FRM-16/QC: JJ Villain at 17:11 (It's Showtime!) by 8 (non-title).
ORDER: "The Phenomenal" J.A. Styles beat BNC/ORDER: Hardcore Jeannie Clark at 29:07 (Styles Clash) by 2.
Meat Truck, Jr. overpowered IMT/GOAT/MF: "Millennium Man" Gerald Robinson at 29:20 (The Homewrecker) by 3.
BNC/ORDER: Brutal Brittany Clark*, Wildfire Whitney Clark, and Hardcore Jeannie Clark decked VIRUS/Luniz: Judy Sessions, QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido, and "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori* at 16:15 (Knee Strike to the Dome) by 10.

Card 54: Held in Helena (Attendance: 44,298)

VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom defeated Zorak at 5:18 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 96.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior overpowered Ren at 0:51 (Chickenwing) by 109 (non-title).
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior beat Evil Jobber at 2:10 (Chickenwing) by 103 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Hazrat won over Mr. Meeseeks at 3:43 (Fallaway Slam) by 107.
ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher overpowered IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Man of 1000 Holds" Gerald Robinson at 29:19 (It's Showtime!) by 5 (non-title) (Guest Referee: Gremlin Spike).
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior won over ORDER: "The Phenomenal" J.A. Styles at 22:27 (Piledriver) by 7 (non-title).
QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido destroyed ORDER: Huntress at 6:17 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 90.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Josie, Catfish Monster, and Catfish Giant* overpowered Patchwork, NME: Soulstaker Dante*, and "River Rat" Rusty Sheepshead at 18:09 (Catfish Brainbuster) by 9.

Card 55: Held in Sioux Falls (Attendance: 47,728)

DOD/ORDER: Hazrat over Zorak at 1:59 (Count Out).
Meat Truck, Jr. decked Ren at 3:39 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 102.
Meat Truck, Jr. defeated Evil Jobber at 5:40 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 96.
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest won over Mr. Meeseeks at 1:55 (Fallaway Slam) by 110.
ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher beat IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Main Man" Gerald Robinson at 27:55 (It's Showtime!) by 5 (non-title) (Guest Referee: "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori).
ORDER: "The Phenomenal" J.A. Styles beat IMT/FRM-16/QC: Francis Barcelona at 29:14 (Styles Clash) by 4.
QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido beat IMT/FRM-16: Castor Salvaje at 28:12 (Quest in the Skies) by 5 (Guest Referee: ORDER: DA Goonz #1).
BNC/ORDER: Brutal Brittany Clark, Wildfire Whitney Clark, and Hardcore Jeannie Clark tied DOD/ORDER: Catfish Josie, Catfish Monster, and Catfish Giant at 5:12 (Double Disqualification).

Card 56: Held in Hanoi (Attendance: 33,017)

BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest bested Zorak at 3:21 (Fallaway Slam) by 103.
QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido annihilated Ren at 1:39 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 102.
QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido destroyed Evil Jobber at 4:54 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 96.
VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura outmuscled Mr. Meeseeks at 1:25 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 107.
ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher annihilated IMT/GOAT/MF: "Millennium Man" Gerald Robinson at 16:16 (It's Showtime!) by 8 (non-title).
ORDER: "The Phenomenal" J.A. Styles destroyed IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Man of 1000 Holds" Gerald Robinson at 29:04 (Styles Clash) by 1.
QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido decked IMT/FRM-16: Frontera Coyote at 28:50 (Quest in the Skies) by 5 (non-title) (Guest Referee: ORDER/BP: Amanda Love).
BNC/ORDER: Brutal Brittany Clark, Wildfire Whitney Clark, and Hardcore Jeannie Clark* decked Meat Truck, Jr.*, IMT/GOAT/MF: "Millennium Man" Gerald Robinson, and "River Rat" Rusty Sheepshead at 11:03 (Knee Strike to the Dome) by 11.

Card 57: Held in Luxembourg (Attendance: 30,784)

VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura over Zorak at 4:03 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori decked Ren at 4:44 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 104 (non-title).
"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori outmuscled Evil Jobber at 5:12 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 98 (non-title).
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior bested Mr. Meeseeks at 2:19 (Chickenwing) by 111 (non-title).
ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher won over "River Rat" Rusty Sheepshead at 15:58 (It's Showtime!) by 7.
ORDER: "The Phenomenal" J.A. Styles won over IMT/GOAT/MF: "Millennium Man" Gerald Robinson at 28:41 (Styles Clash) by 4 (non-title).
"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori outmuscled QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido at 28:50 (Never Ending Voyage) by 4.

Card 58: Held in Waco (Attendance: 33,175)

SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior over Zorak at 5:59 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone) (non-title).
ORDER: DA Goonz #2 destroyed Ren at 4:21 (Back Elbow Smash) by 105.
The Spectre decked Evil Jobber at 3:26 (Mounted Punches) by 98.
Meat Truck, Jr. pinned Mr. Meeseeks at 3:40 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 104.
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher outmuscled ORDER: Duff Doogan at 1:02 (Stunner) by 178.
DB/Red Show: Cesar Navarro beat ORDER: "The Phenomenal" J.A. Styles at 29:09 (Burning Hammer) by 2 (Commissioner's Choice).
QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido overpowered IMT/FRM-16/QC: Francis Barcelona at 27:02 (Quest in the Skies) by 5 (Guest Referee: IMT/FRM-16/QC: JJ Villain).

Card 59: Held in Watts (Attendance: 42,429)

Meat Truck, Jr. bested Zorak at 6:09 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 97.
ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher destroyed Stimpy at 3:57 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 76.
Fat Troy over Evil Jobber at 2:18 (Count Out).
QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido beat Mr. Meeseeks at 2:45 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 104.
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher pinned DOD/ORDER: Jeannie Running Cheetah at 28:17 (Random Act of Violence) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: Jeannie Running Cheetah beat DOD/ORDER: Catfish Louie at 5:29 (Chickenwing) by 73.
QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido beat IMT/FRM-16/QC: JJ Villain at 29:36 (Quest in the Skies) by 5 (Guest Referee: Big Earl).

Card 60: Held in Joliet (Attendance: 32,171)

QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido defeated Zorak at 5:16 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 97.
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher won over Stimpy at 3:02 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 72.
ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher outmuscled Gremlin Spike at 2:05 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 91.
"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori overpowered Mr. Meeseeks at 3:11 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 106 (non-title).
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher beat ORDER: Huntress at 1:44 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 89.
BNC/ORDER: Murderous Nigel Bloodstone destroyed DOD/ORDER: Jeannie Running Cheetah at 29:53 (Bloodstone Tombstone) by 1.
Shining Knight title: QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido pinned IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Man of 1000 Holds" Gerald Robinson at 29:25 (Quest in the Skies) by 2.

Card 61: Held in San Antonio (Attendance: 40,698)

"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori beat Zorak at 3:42 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 99 (non-title).
ORDER: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges pinned Stimpy at 6:09 (Side Slam) by 67.
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher bested Gremlin Spike at 5:44 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 87.
ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher pinned Eyehole Man at 3:41 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 110.
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher won over IMT/FRM-16: Castor Salvaje at 28:41 (Random Act of Violence) by 1.
VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura annihilated DOD/ORDER: Jeannie Running Cheetah at 27:52 (Cyber Rainbow Nightmare) by 5 (non-title) (Guest Referee: REAPERS: Saint Corvus).
QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido annihilated IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Main Man" Gerald Robinson at 29:22 (Quest in the Skies) by 2 (non-title).

Card 62: Held in Denver (Attendance: 47,749)

ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher beat Toejam at 1:31 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 91.
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom beat Stimpy at 7:57 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 72.
ORDER: DA Goonz #1 annihilated Gremlin Spike at 5:12 (Side Slam) by 82.
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher defeated Eyehole Man at 2:42 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 106.
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher decked IMT/FRM-16: Frontera Coyote at 28:42 (Random Act of Violence) by 1.
QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido won over DOD/ORDER: Jeannie Running Cheetah at 27:54 (Quest in the Skies) by 5 (non-title) (Guest Referee: DOD/ORDER: Catfish Giant).
QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido destroyed IMT/GOAT/MF: "Millennium Man" Gerald Robinson at 27:21 (Quest in the Skies) by 5 (non-title) (Guest Referee: Gremlin Mohawk).

Card 63: Held in Honolulu (Attendance: 33,326)

ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher defeated Toejam at 3:57 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 87.
DOD/ORDER: Hazrat overpowered Stimpy at 4:43 (Fallaway Slam) by 76.
ORDER: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges outmuscled Gremlin Spike at 6:33 (Side Slam) by 82.
ORDER: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges destroyed Eyehole Man at 4:58 (Side Slam) by 101.
"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori bested ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher at 24:54 (Never Ending Voyage) by 8.
"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori overpowered DOD/ORDER: Jeannie Running Cheetah at 18:22 (Never Ending Voyage) by 9 (non-title).
"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori pinned ORDER: Huntress at 3:22 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 92.

Card 64: Held in Brady Lake (Attendance: 42,737)

ORDER: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges outmuscled Toejam at 5:59 (Side Slam) by 82.
ORDER: "The Phenomenal" J.A. Styles bested Stimpy at 3:39 (Back Elbow Smash) by 76.
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom bested Gremlin Spike at 5:13 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 87.
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom won over Eyehole Man at 3:13 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 106.
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher defeated IMT/FRM-16/QC: Francis Barcelona at 29:40 (Random Act of Violence) by 1.
ORDER: DA Goonz #2 bested DOD/ORDER: Jeannie Running Cheetah at 28:02 (Pop Up Spinebuster) by 4.
"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori bested IMT/FRM-16: Castor Salvaje at 22:53 (Never Ending Voyage) by 9 (non-title).

Card 65: Held in the East End of London (Attendance: 42,632)

VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom beat Toejam at 1:44 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 87.
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest outmuscled Stimpy at 2:25 (Fallaway Slam) by 79.
DOD/ORDER: Hazrat defeated Gremlin Spike at 3:51 (Fallaway Slam) by 91.
VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura bested Eyehole Man at 3:15 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 110.
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher defeated IMT/FRM-16/QC: JJ Villain at 28:11 (Random Act of Violence) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: Jeannie Running Cheetah bested ORDER/BP: Linda Von Eric at 0:45 (Rib Breaker) by 121.
ORDER: DA Goonz #2 outmuscled IMT/FRM-16: Castor Salvaje at 29:43 (Pop Up Spinebuster) by 4.

Card 66: Held in Savannah (Attendance: 37,284)

DOD/ORDER: Hazrat bested Toejam at 3:00 (Fallaway Slam) by 91.
VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura outmuscled Stimpy at 2:31 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 76.
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest beat Gremlin Spike at 4:24 (Fallaway Slam) by 94.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior beat Eyehole Man at 0:56 (Chickenwing) by 114 (non-title).
IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Man of 1000 Holds" Gerald Robinson outmuscled ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher at 27:50 (Piledriver) by 2.
DOD/ORDER: Big D. Ref tied Meat Truck, Jr. at 5:42 (Double Disqualification) (Commissioner's Choice).
"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori destroyed IMT/FRM-16: Frontera Coyote at 23:37 (Never Ending Voyage) by 9 (non-title).

Card 67: Held in Philadelphia (Attendance: 48,256)

BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest outmuscled Toejam at 4:51 (Fallaway Slam) by 94.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior destroyed Stimpy at 4:41 (Chickenwing) by 80 (non-title).
VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura beat Gremlin Spike at 6:51 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 91.
QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido outmuscled Eyehole Man at 1:16 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 107.
IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Main Man" Gerald Robinson overpowered ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher at 27:16 (Piledriver) by 2.
DOD/ORDER: Big D. Ref drew IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Main Man" Gerald Robinson at 4:37 (No Contest).
"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori destroyed IMT/FRM-16/QC: Francis Barcelona at 20:41 (Never Ending Voyage) by 9 (non-title).

Card 68: Held in Matamoros (Attendance: 48,913)

VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura annihilated Toejam at 3:37 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 91.
Meat Truck, Jr. outmuscled Stimpy at 5:51 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 73.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior won over Gremlin Spike at 4:28 (Chickenwing) by 95 (non-title).
"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori decked Eyehole Man at 3:17 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 109 (non-title).
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher annihilated IMT/GOAT/MF: "Millennium Man" Gerald Robinson at 27:14 (Random Act of Violence) by 1.
Despair title: Patchwork destroyed IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Main Man" Gerald Robinson at 28:09 (Piledriver) by 2.

"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori destroyed IMT/FRM-16/QC: JJ Villain at 17:45 (Never Ending Voyage) by 9 (non-title).

Card 69: Held in Boise (Attendance: 38,533)

SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior pinned Toejam at 5:44 (Chickenwing) by 95 (non-title).
QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido outmuscled Stimpy at 7:05 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 73.
Meat Truck, Jr. destroyed Gremlin Spike at 5:00 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 88.
ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher defeated Birdperson at 1:38 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 121.
ORDER: DA Goonz #1 outmuscled ORDER: Duff Doogan at 2:56 (Superplex) by 176.
DOD/ORDER: Sicko the Clown outmuscled IMT/FRM-16/QC: Francis Barcelona at 28:58 (Funhouse Stunner) by 1.
"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori won over IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Main Attraction" Gerald Robinson at 29:17 (Never Ending Voyage) by 2.

Card 70: Held in Calcutta (Attendance: 42,698)

Meat Truck, Jr. annihilated Toejam at 5:16 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 88.
"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori beat Stimpy at 5:18 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 75 (non-title).
QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido won over Gremlin Spike at 2:25 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 88.
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher destroyed Birdperson at 4:01 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 117.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior annihilated ORDER: DA Goonz #1 at 21:38 (Piledriver) by 10 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Sicko the Clown won over REAPERS: Xian Greycrow at 27:42 (Funhouse Stunner) by 3.
"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori won over IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Man of 1000 Holds" Gerald Robinson at 22:24 (Never Ending Voyage) by 6 (non-title).

Card 71: Held in Gary (Attendance: 43,215)

QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido outmuscled Toejam at 6:03 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 88.
ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher outmuscled Lamont the Funkapotomus at 3:52 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 96.
"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori outmuscled Gremlin Spike at 2:01 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 90 (non-title).
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom defeated Birdperson at 4:10 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 117.
ORDER: DA Goonz #1 decked IMT/FRM-16: Frontera Coyote at 28:32 (Top Rope Frog Splash) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: Sicko the Clown drew REAPERS: Saint Corvus at 2:46 (Double Count Out).
"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori pinned IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Main Event" Gerald Robinson at 23:34 (Never Ending Voyage) by 6.

Card 72: Held in Glasgow (Attendance: 32,921)

"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori pinned Toejam at 4:23 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 90 (non-title).
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher over Lamont the Funkapotomus at 6:43 (Count Out).
ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher beat Big Earl at 3:49 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 120.
VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura annihilated Birdperson at 3:13 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 121.
DOD/ORDER: Big D. Ref annihilated ORDER: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges at 28:19 (Engine Block Death Drop) by 2.
DOD/ORDER: Sicko the Clown beat REAPERS: Aeris Harpy at 28:26 (Funhouse Stunner) by 3.
"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori defeated IMT/GOAT/MF: "The Main Man" Gerald Robinson at 18:38 (Never Ending Voyage) by 6 (non-title).

Interleague Matches

SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior (EPL) pinned IMT/MEDS: Wonderful Wally Brown (GRL) at 17:57 (Piledriver) by 6 (Commissioner's Choice).
OOP: "Lightning" Lance Brown (GRL) destroyed BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest (EPL) at 29:52 (Superplex) by 1 (Commissioner's Choice).
DB/Red Show: Cesar Navarro (EPL) annihilated Banzai (GRL) at 29:39 (Burning Hammer) by 1 (Commissioner's Choice).
Meat Truck, Jr. (EPL) overpowered LPPF/MEDS: Medieval Tymes (GRL) at 27:40 (The Homewrecker) by 5 (Commissioner's Choice).
IMT/MEDS: Deadly David Death (GRL) destroyed DOD/ORDER: Hazrat (EPL) at 29:22 (Death Penalty) by 5 (Commissioner's Choice).

Battle Royal: Held at York Hall, London, England (Attendance: 33,090)

Fat Troy earned $1,000 when "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori threw him into his manager at ringside.
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher collected $1,100 after "River Rat" Rusty Sheepshead hurled him out.
DOD/ORDER: Sicko the Clown pocketed a quick $1,200 after BNC/ORDER: Vicious Joe Clark and DOD/ORDER: Catfish Monster threw him into some chairs at ringside.
QR: "Aerial Queen" Nao Tokido made $1,300 after she got thrown out by "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori.
VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura picked up $1,400 after "River Rat" Rusty Sheepshead and VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom threw her out of the ring.
Meat Truck, Jr. got $1,500 when he was thrown onto the concrete floor by DOD/ORDER: Catfish Josie.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Josie took home a quick $1,600 when he was catapulted into some fans at ringside by DOD/ORDER: Catfish Giant.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Monster was given $1,700 after being flipped into some fans at ringside by BNC/ORDER: Vicious Joe Clark.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Giant earned $1,800 after SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior threw him out.
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom won $1,900 when "River Rat" Rusty Sheepshead hurled her between the ropes.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior was paid $2,000 after getting thrown out by "Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori.
BNC/ORDER: Vicious Joe Clark collected $2,100 after ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher flipped him out of the ring.
ORDER: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher picked up $2,200 after "River Rat" Rusty Sheepshead tossed him out.
"Voyage Princess" Historia Tomori grabbed $2,300 after she got flung into some fans at ringside by "River Rat" Rusty Sheepshead.
"River Rat" Rusty Sheepshead won the battle royal and the $30,000 prize, not to mention a bonus of 15 free EPL matches.

Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2020 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.