IWA RESULTS
Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us

ELITE PRESTIGE LEAGUE

BULLETIN #6 -- MARCH 2020

Card 1: Held in Osaka (Attendance: 44,321)

GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay decked Shaun The Custodian at 5:07 (Cross-Armbar) by 73.
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom overpowered The Unbeatable Robert Sanderson at 3:14 (European Uppercut) by 101.
GRSF: "Spirit of Light" Mao Kanzaki outmuscled Razzle Dazzle at 6:08 (Fallaway Slam) by 81.
OURO: Serpiente Voladora pinned Evil Jobber at 6:07 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 99.
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom over Noob-Noob at 9:02 (Count Out).
QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa tied BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest at 27:03 (Double Count Out).
Kando Dragon bested FAM: Leroy at 29:11 (Boston Crab) by 3 (Guest Referee: IMT/FRM-16: Frontera Coyote).
BNC/ORDER: New Blood Assassin Matthew Clark bested ORDER: Huntress at 19:39 (Fatal Strike) by 10.
Main event: SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior won over OURO: Adder Snakespeare at 29:18 (Big Splash) by 6.

Card 2: Held in Fort Myers (Attendance: 48,484)

QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui outmuscled Shaun The Custodian at 4:37 (Cross-Armbar) by 69.
ORDER: Duff Doogan outmuscled The Unbeatable Robert Sanderson at 4:46 (Cross-Armbar) by 93.
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher decked Razzle Dazzle at 4:33 (Fallaway Slam) by 81.
WRSTLING: Ghostface annihilated Evil Jobber at 1:22 (Ankle Lock) by 101.
ORDER: Duff Doogan decked Noob-Noob at 4:01 (Cross-Armbar) by 78.
QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa outmuscled IMT/GOAT: "Gorgeous" Gerald Robinson at 15:57 (Added to Collection) by 10 (non-title).
VIRUS/Luniz: "Buzzsaw" Kabuki Dragon won over VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom at 28:57 (Big Splash) by 1.
BNC/ORDER: New Blood Assassin Matthew Clark pinned IMT/FRM-16/QC: Francis Barcelona at 19:40 (Fatal Strike) by 7.
Main event: Kando Dragon outmuscled SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior at 51:13 (Boston Crab) by 1.

Card 3: Held in Jersey City (Attendance: 31,458)

VCS: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi outmuscled Shaun The Custodian at 6:07 (Chickenwing) by 70.
DOD/ORDER: MTA Jazz decked The Unbeatable Robert Sanderson at 5:24 (Mounted Punches) by 93.
VCS: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas annihilated Razzle Dazzle at 6:35 (Cross-Armbar) by 71.
WRSTLING: Leatherface destroyed Evil Jobber at 3:26 (Headlock) by 100.
DOD/ORDER: MTA Jazz over Noob-Noob at 6:36 (Count Out).
GRSF: "Spirit of Light" Mao Kanzaki annihilated GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda at 28:13 (Blooming for Decades) by 2 (TOF).
ORDER: Duff Doogan destroyed VIRUS/Luniz: "Buzzsaw" Kabuki Dragon at 27:55 (Snow Ball Slam) by 1.
BNC/ORDER: New Blood Assassin Matthew Clark overpowered IMT/FRM-16/QC: JJ Villain at 19:00 (Fatal Strike) by 7.
Main event: Kando Dragon overpowered GRSF: "Spirit of Light" Mao Kanzaki at 30:52 (Cobra Clutch) by 7.

Card 4: Held in Tuscaloosa (Attendance: 48,158)

QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa won over Shaun The Custodian at 5:11 (Cross-Armbar) by 70.
BNC/ORDER: Kendall Shortstacks annihilated The Unbeatable Robert Sanderson at 2:59 (Fallaway Slam) by 90.
OURO: Jake "The Snake" Sabo over Razzle Dazzle at 0:50 (Disqualification: manager in ring).
GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay won over Whip Snap Kid at 3:16 (Cross-Armbar) by 86.
BNC/ORDER: Kendall Shortstacks pinned Noob-Noob at 6:57 (Fallaway Slam) by 75.
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher decked GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda at 28:20 (Random Act of Violence) by 2.
DOD/ORDER: "The Maniac Warrior" Kenny Gunderson bested VIRUS/Luniz: "Buzzsaw" Kabuki Dragon at 29:31 (Chokehold Slam) by 5 (non-title).
BNC/ORDER: New Blood Assassin Matthew Clark outmuscled FAM: Elroy at 28:42 (Fatal Strike) by 4.
Main event: BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest decked Kando Dragon at 37:56 (Deadeye Bullseye Heart Punch) by 1.

Card 5: Held in Brussels (Attendance: 41,602)

GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda overpowered Shaun The Custodian at 6:52 (Chickenwing) by 72.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior decked The Unbeatable Robert Sanderson at 3:20 (Chickenwing) by 91 (non-title).
VIRUS/Luniz: "Buzzsaw" Kabuki Dragon outmuscled Razzle Dazzle at 2:38 (Mounted Punches) by 75.
QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui overpowered Whip Snap Kid at 4:12 (Cross-Armbar) by 82.
VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura beat Noob-Noob at 5:20 (Cross-Armbar) by 77.
Kando Dragon pinned GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda at 21:32 (Boston Crab) by 6.
ORDER: "The Phenomenal" J.A. Styles annihilated VIRUS/Luniz: "Buzzsaw" Kabuki Dragon at 29:30 (Styles Clash) by 1.
BNC/ORDER: New Blood Assassin Matthew Clark won over FAM: Leroy at 27:10 (Fatal Strike) by 4.
Main event: BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest outmuscled ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher at 56:30 (Deadeye Bullseye Heart Punch) by 5.

Card 6: Held in Mentor-on-the-Lake (Attendance: 30,566)

ORDER/QHD: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher bested Shaun The Custodian at 4:09 (Chickenwing) by 76.
IMT/FRM-16: Crooklyn Crawler beat The Unbeatable Robert Sanderson at 5:07 (Ankle Lock) by 93.
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom beat Razzle Dazzle at 4:44 (European Uppercut) by 84.
VCS: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi destroyed Whip Snap Kid at 3:44 (Chickenwing) by 83.
VCS: Jungle Power!!! beat Noob-Noob at 3:36 (Cross-Armbar) by 76.
VIRUS/Luniz: "Buzzsaw" Kabuki Dragon decked GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda at 27:04 (Big Splash) by 2.
VIRUS/Luniz: "Buzzsaw" Kabuki Dragon tied DOD/ORDER: Zanta Claus (Time Limit).
BNC/ORDER: New Blood Assassin Matthew Clark over VIRUS/Luniz: "White Phoenix" Nina Schmitt at 1:47 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
Main event: DOD/ORDER: "The Maniac Warrior" Kenny Gunderson drew BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest at 19:52 (No Contest).

Card 7: Held in Cincinnati (Attendance: 35,067)

GRSF: "Spirit of Light" Mao Kanzaki overpowered Shaun The Custodian at 5:28 (Fallaway Slam) by 76.
ARCANUS: Otoko Monsuta bested The Unbeatable Robert Sanderson at 2:48 (Mounted Punches) by 90.
ORDER: Duff Doogan outmuscled Razzle Dazzle at 1:56 (Cross-Armbar) by 76.
QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa overpowered Whip Snap Kid at 1:52 (Cross-Armbar) by 83.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior defeated Noob-Noob at 6:23 (Chickenwing) by 76 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: "The Maniac Warrior" Kenny Gunderson destroyed GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda at 18:04 (Chokehold Slam) by 7.
BNC/ORDER: Kendall Shortstacks decked VIRUS/Luniz: "Buzzsaw" Kabuki Dragon at 23:18 (Toe Bite) by 7 (non-title, Commissioner's Choice, High Speed Ch).
BNC/ORDER: New Blood Assassin Matthew Clark decked OURO: Copperhead Rhodes at 17:45 (Fatal Strike) by 11.
Main event: BNC/ORDER: New Blood Assassin Matthew Clark tied BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest at 5:36 (Double Count Out).

Card 8: Held in Houston (Attendance: 40,970)

ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher outmuscled Shaun The Custodian at 2:19 (Fallaway Slam) by 76.
FAM: Dragon Queen decked The Unbeatable Robert Sanderson at 6:00 (Headlock) by 92.
DOD/ORDER: MTA Jazz beat Razzle Dazzle at 4:14 (Mounted Punches) by 76.
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda won over Whip Snap Kid at 2:25 (Chickenwing) by 85.
IMT/FRM-16: Crooklyn Crawler decked Noob-Noob at 5:29 (Ankle Lock) by 78.
DOD/ORDER: Sicko the Clown pinned GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda at 24:18 (Funhouse Stunner) by 7.
VIRUS/Luniz: "Buzzsaw" Kabuki Dragon tied BNC/ORDER: Hardcore Jeannie Clark at 6:12 (Double Count Out).
BNC/ORDER: New Blood Assassin Matthew Clark outmuscled DOD/ORDER: Dr. Savage at 27:34 (Fatal Strike) by 5.
Main event: BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest beat VIRUS/Luniz: "Buzzsaw" Kabuki Dragon at 42:56 (Deadeye Bullseye Heart Punch) by 5.

Card 9: Held in the East End of London (Attendance: 33,757)

VCS: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas pinned Shaun The Custodian at 5:42 (Cross-Armbar) by 66.
OURO: Serpiente Voladora outmuscled The Unbeatable Robert Sanderson at 4:27 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 87.
BNC/ORDER: Kendall Shortstacks decked Razzle Dazzle at 4:05 (Fallaway Slam) by 73.
ORDER/QHD: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher outmuscled Whip Snap Kid at 6:00 (Chickenwing) by 89.
ARCANUS: Otoko Monsuta over Noob-Noob at 27:49 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
BNC/ORDER: New Blood Assassin Matthew Clark outmuscled GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda at 20:58 (Fatal Strike) by 7.
VIRUS/Luniz: "Buzzsaw" Kabuki Dragon outmuscled ARCANUS: E'Bon Knight at 15:15 (Big Splash) by 6.
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest beat VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura at 27:14 (Deadeye Bullseye Heart Punch) by 2.
Main event: BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest beat QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui at 57:22 (Deadeye Bullseye Heart Punch) by 4.

Card 10: Held in Milan (Attendance: 31,456)

OURO: Jake "The Snake" Sabo pinned Shaun The Custodian at 7:11 (Headlock) by 65.
WRSTLING: Ghostface won over The Unbeatable Robert Sanderson at 5:25 (Ankle Lock) by 89.
VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura defeated Razzle Dazzle at 4:39 (Cross-Armbar) by 75.
GRSF: "Spirit of Light" Mao Kanzaki overpowered Whip Snap Kid at 6:08 (Fallaway Slam) by 89.
FAM: Dragon Queen defeated Noob-Noob at 4:08 (Headlock) by 77.
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest defeated GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda at 19:34 (Deadeye Bullseye Heart Punch) by 7.
VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura overpowered VIRUS/Luniz: "Buzzsaw" Kabuki Dragon at 27:15 (Cyber Rainbow Nightmare) by 3 (Guest Referee: IMT/FRM-16: Castor Salvaje).
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest outmuscled VCS: Jungle Power!!! at 27:28 (Deadeye Bullseye Heart Punch) by 4.
Main event: DOD/ORDER: Sicko the Clown tied BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest at 11:55 (Double Count Out).

Card 11: Held in Akron (Attendance: 37,545)

VIRUS/Luniz: "Buzzsaw" Kabuki Dragon defeated Shaun The Custodian at 2:52 (Mounted Punches) by 70.
WRSTLING: Jason destroyed The Unbeatable Robert Sanderson at 3:51 (Side Slam) by 93.
VCS: Jungle Power!!! decked Razzle Dazzle at 5:24 (Cross-Armbar) by 74.
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher bested Whip Snap Kid at 3:58 (Fallaway Slam) by 89.
OURO: Serpiente Voladora over Noob-Noob at 3:20 (Disqualification: used steel chair).
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda outmuscled IMT/GOAT: "Gorgeous" Gerald Robinson at 28:38 (Rib Breaker) by 3 (Guest Referee: Sherman Wintaker).
VCS: Jungle Power!!! overpowered VIRUS/Luniz: "Buzzsaw" Kabuki Dragon at 27:24 (Jungle Jungle Jungle Power!!!) by 1.
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest outmuscled PLP: Mosca 5000 at 15:21 (Deadeye Bullseye Heart Punch) by 8.
Main event: BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest beat IMT/GOAT: "Gorgeous" Gerald Robinson at 22:27 (Deadeye Bullseye Heart Punch) by 10.

Card 12: Held in Rotterdam (Attendance: 32,241)

VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom bested Shaun The Custodian at 2:13 (European Uppercut) by 79.
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda destroyed E.Z. Winn at 4:13 (Chickenwing) by 100.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior destroyed Razzle Dazzle at 3:28 (Chickenwing) by 74 (non-title).
VCS: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas won over Whip Snap Kid at 5:28 (Cross-Armbar) by 79.
WRSTLING: Ghostface beat Noob-Noob at 5:59 (Ankle Lock) by 74.
Kando Dragon outmuscled REAPERS: Iris Harpy at 19:19 (Boston Crab) by 9.
VIRUS/Luniz: "Buzzsaw" Kabuki Dragon decked ORDER: Huntress at 28:01 (Big Splash) by 5.
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest destroyed ORDER: Huntress at 21:05 (Deadeye Bullseye Heart Punch) by 10.
Main event: BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest destroyed IMT/GOAT: The Grappling God Gerald Robinson #22 at 24:54 (Deadeye Bullseye Heart Punch) by 10.

Card 13: Held in Tralee (Attendance: 32,777)

ORDER: Duff Doogan over Shaun The Custodian at 6:18 (Count Out).
ORDER/QHD: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher decked E.Z. Winn at 2:31 (Chickenwing) by 104.
IMT/FRM-16: Crooklyn Crawler bested Razzle Dazzle at 5:13 (Ankle Lock) by 76.
OURO: Jake "The Snake" Sabo decked Whip Snap Kid at 5:12 (Headlock) by 78.
WRSTLING: Leatherface over Noob-Noob at 7:18 (Count Out).
ORDER/QHD: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher defeated OURO: Adder Snakespeare at 29:00 (It's Showtime!) by 5.
VIRUS/Luniz: "Buzzsaw" Kabuki Dragon annihilated IMT/FRM-16: Castor Salvaje at 15:18 (Big Splash) by 6.
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest overpowered IMT/FRM-16: Equipo Monstruo Renegado at 24:05 (Deadeye Bullseye Heart Punch) by 8.
Main event: BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest overpowered IMT/GOAT: Big Bertha at 21:45 (Deadeye Bullseye Heart Punch) by 7.

Card 14: Held in Gary (Attendance: 41,142)

DOD/ORDER: MTA Jazz destroyed Shaun The Custodian at 3:37 (Mounted Punches) by 71.
OURO: Jake "The Snake" Sabo destroyed E.Z. Winn at 4:36 (Headlock) by 93.
ARCANUS: Otoko Monsuta over Razzle Dazzle at 8:35 (Count Out).
VIRUS/Luniz: "Buzzsaw" Kabuki Dragon bested Whip Snap Kid at 3:59 (Mounted Punches) by 83.
DOD/ORDER: MTA Jazz over Lucky Stripes at 3:08 (Count Out).
GRSF: "Spirit of Light" Mao Kanzaki pinned OURO: Adder Snakespeare at 29:08 (Blooming for Decades) by 3 (Guest Referee: Timbob Wrestlepants).
VIRUS/Luniz: "Buzzsaw" Kabuki Dragon beat REAPERS: Xian Greycrow at 27:28 (Big Splash) by 3 (Guest Referee: DOD/ORDER: The Indian Princess Heather Red Wolf).
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest outmuscled IMT/FRM-16: Conquistador de Violentos Gigantes at 23:00 (Deadeye Bullseye Heart Punch) by 8.
Main event: BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest beat ARCANUS: Caspian Hellbroth at 21:04 (Deadeye Bullseye Heart Punch) by 8.

Card 15: Held in Austin (Attendance: 49,271)

BNC/ORDER: Kendall Shortstacks over Shaun The Custodian at 1:21 (Count Out).
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom pinned E.Z. Winn at 1:07 (European Uppercut) by 107.
FAM: Dragon Queen pinned Razzle Dazzle at 3:40 (Headlock) by 75.
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom outmuscled Whip Snap Kid at 5:50 (European Uppercut) by 92.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior bested Lucky Stripes at 4:28 (Chickenwing) by 65 (non-title).
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher bested OURO: Adder Snakespeare at 27:44 (Random Act of Violence) by 3 (Guest Referee: BNC/ORDER: Murderous Nigel Bloodstone).
FAM: Dragon Queen destroyed VIRUS/Luniz: "Buzzsaw" Kabuki Dragon at 27:05 (Dragon Claw) by 1.
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest beat REAPERS: Saint Corvus at 17:24 (Deadeye Bullseye Heart Punch) by 8.
Main event: BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest beat IMT/GOAT: Masked Assassin #1 at 47:34 (Deadeye Bullseye Heart Punch) by 6.

Card 16: Held in Kobe (Attendance: 47,339)

ARCANUS: E'Bon Knight overpowered Shaun The Custodian at 3:48 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 67.
ORDER: Duff Doogan annihilated E.Z. Winn at 6:09 (Cross-Armbar) by 99.
OURO: Serpiente Voladora over Razzle Dazzle at 5:10 (Count Out).
ORDER: Duff Doogan defeated Whip Snap Kid at 3:06 (Cross-Armbar) by 84.
FAM: Dragon Queen defeated Lucky Stripes at 7:16 (Headlock) by 66.
Kando Dragon pinned OURO: Adder Snakespeare at 22:52 (Boston Crab) by 7.
FAM: Elroy outmuscled VIRUS/Luniz: "Buzzsaw" Kabuki Dragon at 27:38 (Chain Submission) by 1.
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest pinned FAM: Dragon Queen at 29:40 (Deadeye Bullseye Heart Punch) by 4.
Main event: BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest won over ORDER/QHD: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher at 55:18 (Deadeye Bullseye Heart Punch) by 3 (Guest Referee: VIRUS/Luniz: "White Phoenix" Nina Schmitt).

Card 17: Held in Crete (Attendance: 30,510)

ARCANUS: Caspian Hellbroth annihilated Shaun The Custodian at 3:41 (Side Slam) by 70.
DOD/ORDER: MTA Jazz pinned E.Z. Winn at 4:53 (Mounted Punches) by 99.
WRSTLING: Ghostface pinned Razzle Dazzle at 6:40 (Ankle Lock) by 72.
DOD/ORDER: MTA Jazz won over Whip Snap Kid at 4:10 (Mounted Punches) by 84.
OURO: Serpiente Voladora bested Lucky Stripes at 5:18 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 61.
VIRUS/Luniz: "Buzzsaw" Kabuki Dragon destroyed OURO: Adder Snakespeare at 28:29 (Big Splash) by 3 (Guest Referee: GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay).
FAM: Leroy outmuscled VIRUS/Luniz: "Buzzsaw" Kabuki Dragon at 27:48 (The Red Neck Claw) by 1.
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest won over FAM: Elroy at 28:55 (Deadeye Bullseye Heart Punch) by 4.

Card 18: Held in Panama City (Attendance: 37,698)

VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura destroyed Shaun The Custodian at 3:14 (Cross-Armbar) by 70.
BNC/ORDER: Kendall Shortstacks annihilated E.Z. Winn at 4:14 (Fallaway Slam) by 96.
WRSTLING: Jason decked Razzle Dazzle at 6:35 (Side Slam) by 76.
BNC/ORDER: Kendall Shortstacks bested Whip Snap Kid at 4:42 (Fallaway Slam) by 81.
WRSTLING: Ghostface bested Lucky Stripes at 3:40 (Ankle Lock) by 63.
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom won over OURO: Adder Snakespeare at 29:50 (Radiant Attraction) by 2.
VIRUS/Luniz: "Buzzsaw" Kabuki Dragon won over VIRUS/Luniz: "White Phoenix" Nina Schmitt at 6:46 (Big Splash) by 34.
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest won over FAM: Leroy at 29:23 (Deadeye Bullseye Heart Punch) by 4.

Card 19: Held in Manchester (Attendance: 48,313)

VCS: Jungle Power!!! pinned Shaun The Custodian at 5:57 (Cross-Armbar) by 69.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior decked E.Z. Winn at 2:32 (Chickenwing) by 97 (non-title).
GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay pinned Zach McManus at 6:42 (Cross-Armbar) by 99.
VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura beat Whip Snap Kid at 4:53 (Cross-Armbar) by 83.
DOD/ORDER: MTA Jazz outmuscled Chopper Dopper Doo at 4:15 (Mounted Punches) by 123.
Heritage title: DOD/ORDER: "The Maniac Warrior" Kenny Gunderson bested OURO: Adder Snakespeare at 17:03 (Chokehold Slam) by 8.

VIRUS/Luniz: "Buzzsaw" Kabuki Dragon decked OURO: Serpiente Voladora at 28:42 (Big Splash) by 5.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Willy outmuscled IMT/GOAT: "Gorgeous" Gerald Robinson at 28:44 (Catfish Claw) by 5.

Card 20: Held in Madison (Attendance: 42,627)

SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior outmuscled Shaun The Custodian at 5:24 (Chickenwing) by 69 (non-title).
IMT/FRM-16: Crooklyn Crawler beat E.Z. Winn at 2:23 (Ankle Lock) by 99.
QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui destroyed Zach McManus at 3:16 (Cross-Armbar) by 95.
VCS: Jungle Power!!! destroyed Whip Snap Kid at 3:38 (Cross-Armbar) by 82.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior beat Chopper Dopper Doo at 1:21 (Chickenwing) by 121 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Sicko the Clown destroyed OURO: Adder Snakespeare at 21:51 (Funhouse Stunner) by 8.
DOD/ORDER: "The Maniac Warrior" Kenny Gunderson won over ORDER: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges at 27:24 (Chokehold Slam) by 4.
REAPERS: Eldritch Sparrow drew IMT/GOAT: "Gorgeous" Gerald Robinson at 3:59 (Double Disqualification).

Card 21: Held in Yonkers (Attendance: 43,991)

IMT/FRM-16: Crooklyn Crawler destroyed Shaun The Custodian at 7:28 (Ankle Lock) by 71.
ARCANUS: Otoko Monsuta bested E.Z. Winn at 4:59 (Mounted Punches) by 96.
VCS: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi beat Zach McManus at 5:17 (Chickenwing) by 96.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior beat Whip Snap Kid at 2:10 (Chickenwing) by 82 (non-title).
OURO: Serpiente Voladora annihilated Chopper Dopper Doo at 4:12 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 117.
BNC/ORDER: New Blood Assassin Matthew Clark decked OURO: Adder Snakespeare at 24:11 (Fatal Strike) by 8.
ORDER: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges tied FAM: Dragon Queen at 3:38 (No Contest).
VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura bested IMT/GOAT: "Gorgeous" Gerald Robinson at 21:00 (Cyber Rainbow Nightmare) by 8.

Card 22: Held in Galveston (Attendance: 39,301)

REAPERS: Xian Greycrow pinned Shaun The Custodian at 6:19 (Fallaway Slam) by 67.
FAM: Dragon Queen overpowered E.Z. Winn at 2:11 (Headlock) by 98.
QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa beat Zach McManus at 5:12 (Cross-Armbar) by 96.
IMT/FRM-16: Crooklyn Crawler destroyed Whip Snap Kid at 2:56 (Ankle Lock) by 84.
WRSTLING: Ghostface decked Chopper Dopper Doo at 4:44 (Ankle Lock) by 119.
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest beat OURO: Adder Snakespeare at 15:48 (Deadeye Bullseye Heart Punch) by 8.
ORDER: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges defeated DOD/ORDER: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner at 27:00 (The Lie Detector) by 2 (Commissioner's Choice, Breakout Championship).
VCS: Jungle Power!!! outmuscled IMT/GOAT: "Gorgeous" Gerald Robinson at 22:17 (Jungle Jungle Jungle Power!!!) by 6.

Card 23: Held in Lincoln (Attendance: 42,884)

REAPERS: Saint Corvus overpowered Shaun The Custodian at 7:52 (Cross-Armbar) by 69.
OURO: Serpiente Voladora pinned E.Z. Winn at 3:50 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 93.
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda won over Zach McManus at 1:51 (Chickenwing) by 98.
ARCANUS: Otoko Monsuta decked Whip Snap Kid at 4:48 (Mounted Punches) by 81.
DOD/ORDER: MTA Jazz overpowered Scary Terry at 1:12 (Mounted Punches) by 104.
OURO: Adder Snakespeare annihilated ARCANUS: E'Bon Knight at 27:19 (Death Adder) by 3 (Guest Referee: Trover).
DOD/ORDER: Sicko the Clown outmuscled VIRUS/Luniz: Averna at 15:25 (Funhouse Stunner) by 6.
NHD: Squash defeated DOD/ORDER: Dr. Savage at 28:14 (Big Splash) by 2.

Card 24: Held in Calcutta (Attendance: 35,999)

REAPERS: Aeris Harpy bested Shaun The Custodian at 3:13 (Ankle Lock) by 66.
WRSTLING: Ghostface beat E.Z. Winn at 4:48 (Ankle Lock) by 95.
ORDER/QHD: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher bested Zach McManus at 1:06 (Chickenwing) by 102.
FAM: Dragon Queen pinned Whip Snap Kid at 3:12 (Headlock) by 83.
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest annihilated Scary Terry at 3:13 (Fallaway Slam) by 104.
OURO: Adder Snakespeare drew ARCANUS: Caspian Hellbroth (Time Limit).
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest destroyed VIRUS/Luniz: Averna at 20:32 (Deadeye Bullseye Heart Punch) by 6.
NME: Reo Dodo annihilated IMT/GOAT: "Gorgeous" Gerald Robinson at 23:31 (Superplex) by 8.

Card 25: Held in Durban (Attendance: 37,712)

ARCANUS: Otoko Monsuta decked Shaun The Custodian at 7:03 (Mounted Punches) by 68.
WRSTLING: Jason annihilated E.Z. Winn at 6:46 (Side Slam) by 99.
GRSF: "Spirit of Light" Mao Kanzaki decked Zach McManus at 4:24 (Fallaway Slam) by 102.
OURO: Serpiente Voladora outmuscled Whip Snap Kid at 3:19 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 78.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior over Scary Terry at 5:51 (Count Out) (non-title).
OURO: Adder Snakespeare pinned IMT/GOAT: "Gorgeous" Gerald Robinson at 27:15 (Death Adder) by 2.
VIRUS/Luniz: Averna drew DOD/ORDER: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner at 27:33 (Double Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: Dr. Savage beat IMT/FRM-16: Guerrero Urbano at 29:36 (The Flying Guillotine) by 4.

Card 26: Held in Cairo (Attendance: 30,872)

FAM: Dragon Queen over Shaun The Custodian at 1:22 (Count Out).
GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay defeated Trover at 3:16 (Cross-Armbar) by 88.
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher decked Zach McManus at 4:09 (Fallaway Slam) by 102.
WRSTLING: Ghostface beat Whip Snap Kid at 1:49 (Ankle Lock) by 80.
WRSTLING: Ghostface pinned Scary Terry at 1:42 (Ankle Lock) by 100.
OURO: Adder Snakespeare drew REAPERS: Xian Greycrow (Time Limit).
DOD/ORDER: Jennifer Brown Bear over VIRUS/Luniz: Judy Sessions at 4:20 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
IMT/FRM-16/QC: JJ Villain beat IMT/GOAT: "Gorgeous" Gerald Robinson at 29:03 (Dirty Beel) by 3 (Guest Referee: ARCANUS: Caspian Hellbroth).

Card 27: Held in Hammond (Attendance: 46,055)

OURO: Copperhead Rhodes won over Shaun The Custodian at 4:00 (Fallaway Slam) by 65.
QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa over Trover at 5:44 (Disqualification: used powder).
VCS: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas destroyed Zach McManus at 4:32 (Cross-Armbar) by 92.
WRSTLING: Leatherface bested Whip Snap Kid at 1:55 (Headlock) by 79.
DOD/ORDER: MTA Jazz defeated Wrestling Bear at 4:40 (Mounted Punches) by 88.
ORDER/QHD: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher destroyed GRSF: "Spirit of Light" Mao Kanzaki at 28:49 (It's Showtime!) by 2 (TOF).
DOD/ORDER: Sicko the Clown destroyed VIRUS/Luniz: Judy Sessions at 6:01 (Back Elbow Smash) by 34.
DOD/ORDER: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner annihilated IMT/FRM-16/QC: JJ Villain at 27:57 (To Hell With You Driver) by 1.

Card 28: Held in Luna (Attendance: 39,052)

OURO: Serpiente Voladora won over Shaun The Custodian at 5:03 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 65.
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher overpowered Trover at 1:30 (Fallaway Slam) by 91.
OURO: Jake "The Snake" Sabo destroyed Zach McManus at 1:38 (Headlock) by 91.
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda annihilated Mr. Confirmation Lou Lowinski at 3:23 (Chickenwing) by 114.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior overpowered Wrestling Bear at 3:13 (Chickenwing) by 86 (non-title).
ORDER/QHD: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher bested ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher at 29:25 (It's Showtime!) by 2.
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest over VIRUS/Luniz: Judy Sessions at 1:09 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
IMT/GOAT: "Gorgeous" Gerald Robinson bested OURO: Copperhead Rhodes at 27:10 (Big Splash) by 1.

Card 29: Held in Destin (Attendance: 32,830)

WRSTLING: Ghostface overpowered Shaun The Custodian at 6:20 (Ankle Lock) by 67.
ORDER: Duff Doogan beat Trover at 6:16 (Cross-Armbar) by 86.
VIRUS/Luniz: "Buzzsaw" Kabuki Dragon destroyed Zach McManus at 3:33 (Mounted Punches) by 96.
ORDER/QHD: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher outmuscled Mr. Confirmation Lou Lowinski at 1:32 (Chickenwing) by 118.
WRSTLING: Ghostface annihilated Wrestling Bear at 2:50 (Ankle Lock) by 84.
Kando Dragon destroyed ORDER/QHD: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher at 28:07 (Boston Crab) by 2.
ORDER: DA Goonz #2 over VIRUS/Luniz: Judy Sessions at 13:57 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
IMT/GOAT: "Gorgeous" Gerald Robinson drew OURO: Serpiente Voladora at 6:32 (Double Count Out).

Card 30: Held in Rock Creek (Attendance: 40,630)

WRSTLING: Leatherface decked Shaun The Custodian at 5:56 (Headlock) by 66.
DOD/ORDER: MTA Jazz destroyed Trover at 6:56 (Mounted Punches) by 86.
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom over Zach McManus at 10:14 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
OURO: Jake "The Snake" Sabo beat Mr. Confirmation Lou Lowinski at 0:41 (Headlock) by 107.
ORDER: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges outmuscled Smash Mouth Johnson at 4:06 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 89.
ORDER/QHD: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher defeated VIRUS/Luniz: "Buzzsaw" Kabuki Dragon at 28:58 (It's Showtime!) by 2.
DOD/ORDER: Hazrat defeated VIRUS/Luniz: Khan at 28:05 (The Wasteland) by 2.
ORDER: DA Goonz #2 pinned IMT/GOAT: "Gorgeous" Gerald Robinson at 22:42 (Split Legged Frogsplash) by 6.

Card 31: Held in Cadiz (Attendance: 44,384)

GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda bested Timbob Wrestlepants at 3:52 (Chickenwing) by 94.
VCS: Jungle Power!!! overpowered Trover at 5:43 (Cross-Armbar) by 84.
ORDER: Duff Doogan decked Zach McManus at 5:33 (Cross-Armbar) by 97.
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom annihilated Mr. Confirmation Lou Lowinski at 1:39 (European Uppercut) by 121.
DOD/ORDER: MTA Jazz defeated Smash Mouth Johnson at 4:51 (Mounted Punches) by 92.
DOD/ORDER: "The Maniac Warrior" Kenny Gunderson won over ORDER/QHD: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher at 28:33 (Chokehold Slam) by 3 (Guest Referee: NOJ: Xolo).
DOD/ORDER: "The Maniac Warrior" Kenny Gunderson defeated VIRUS/Luniz: Khan at 27:39 (Chokehold Slam) by 2.
WRSTLING: Jason annihilated IMT/GOAT: "Gorgeous" Gerald Robinson at 28:58 (Stunner) by 3 (Guest Referee: DOD/ORDER: Dr. Savage).

Card 32: Held in Oklahoma City (Attendance: 37,266)

ORDER/QHD: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher outmuscled Timbob Wrestlepants at 2:01 (Chickenwing) by 98.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior defeated Trover at 4:35 (Chickenwing) by 84 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: MTA Jazz over Zach McManus at 7:56 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
ORDER: Duff Doogan over Mr. Confirmation Lou Lowinski at 2:41 (Count Out).
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior pinned Smash Mouth Johnson at 5:29 (Chickenwing) by 90 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Sicko the Clown annihilated ORDER/QHD: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher at 27:58 (Funhouse Stunner) by 3 (Guest Referee: Ants In My Eyes Johnson).
DOD/ORDER: Sicko the Clown destroyed VIRUS/Luniz: Khan at 27:48 (Funhouse Stunner) by 2.
VIRUS/Luniz: Shining Star and Wild Thing* overpowered GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay* and "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda at 27:39 (Cobra Clutch) by 1.

Card 33: Held in Seville (Attendance: 40,021)

OURO: Jake "The Snake" Sabo annihilated Timbob Wrestlepants at 5:44 (Headlock) by 87.
FAM: Dragon Queen beat Trover at 3:08 (Headlock) by 85.
BNC/ORDER: Kendall Shortstacks outmuscled Zach McManus at 4:20 (Fallaway Slam) by 94.
DOD/ORDER: MTA Jazz annihilated Mr. Confirmation Lou Lowinski at 1:04 (Mounted Punches) by 113.
WRSTLING: Ghostface beat Smash Mouth Johnson at 6:20 (Ankle Lock) by 88.
BNC/ORDER: New Blood Assassin Matthew Clark outmuscled ORDER/QHD: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher at 28:59 (Fatal Strike) by 3 (Guest Referee: DOD/ORDER: Dr. Savage).
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest beat VIRUS/Luniz: Khan at 29:44 (Deadeye Bullseye Heart Punch) by 2.
DOD/ORDER: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner* and Dr. Savage overpowered GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay* and "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda at 28:10 (Tag Stab Guillotine Extreme) by 1.

Card 34: Held in Wilmington (Attendance: 31,705)

VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom over Timbob Wrestlepants at 12:39 (Count Out).
WRSTLING: Ghostface decked Trover at 3:49 (Ankle Lock) by 82.
VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura overpowered Zach McManus at 2:46 (Cross-Armbar) by 96.
BNC/ORDER: Kendall Shortstacks overpowered Mr. Confirmation Lou Lowinski at 0:39 (Fallaway Slam) by 110.
DOD/ORDER: MTA Jazz decked Mountain Man Jimmy at 4:11 (Mounted Punches) by 72.
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest decked ORDER/QHD: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher at 29:00 (Deadeye Bullseye Heart Punch) by 3 (Guest Referee: BNC/ORDER: Murderous Nigel Bloodstone).
BNC/ORDER: New Blood Assassin Matthew Clark destroyed Jungle Grrl w/ Pebbles at 28:23 (Fatal Strike) by 5.
VIRUS/Luniz: Shining Star and Wild Thing* bested GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay* and "Spirit of Light" Mao Kanzaki at 28:05 (Cobra Clutch) by 4.

Card 35: Held in Back of the Yards (Attendance: 40,274)

ORDER: Duff Doogan beat Timbob Wrestlepants at 3:33 (Cross-Armbar) by 93.
WRSTLING: Jason outmuscled Trover at 2:12 (Side Slam) by 86.
VCS: Jungle Power!!! pinned Zach McManus at 4:54 (Cross-Armbar) by 95.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior won over Mr. Confirmation Lou Lowinski at 3:45 (Chickenwing) by 111 (non-title).
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior decked Mountain Man Jimmy at 4:01 (Chickenwing) by 70 (non-title).
ORDER/QHD: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher outmuscled IMT/GOAT: "Gorgeous" Gerald Robinson at 19:15 (Rib Breaker) by 7.
Jungle Grrl w/ Pebbles destroyed OURO: Copperhead Rhodes at 21:20 (Snake Bite) by 6.
DOD/ORDER: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner* and Dr. Savage won over GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay and "Spirit of Light" Mao Kanzaki* at 27:46 (Tag Stab Guillotine Extreme) by 4.

Card 36: Held in Yorktown (Attendance: 36,211)

DOD/ORDER: MTA Jazz decked Timbob Wrestlepants at 4:29 (Mounted Punches) by 93.
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda decked Scrubby The Clown at 4:38 (Chickenwing) by 120.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior bested Zach McManus at 2:36 (Chickenwing) by 95 (non-title).
IMT/FRM-16: Crooklyn Crawler overpowered Mr. Confirmation Lou Lowinski at 2:23 (Ankle Lock) by 113.
WRSTLING: Ghostface bested Mountain Man Jimmy at 3:22 (Ankle Lock) by 68.
GRSF: "Spirit of Light" Mao Kanzaki drew ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher at 4:57 (Double Count Out) (TOF).
DOD/ORDER: Sicko the Clown pinned VIRUS/Luniz: Shining Star at 28:20 (Funhouse Stunner) by 5.
VIRUS/Luniz: Shining Star* and Wild Thing annihilated QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui and "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa* at 29:05 (Cobra Clutch) by 3 (Guest Referee: Tickles The Clown).

Card 37: Held in Echo (Attendance: 44,618)

BNC/ORDER: Kendall Shortstacks over Timbob Wrestlepants at 4:28 (Count Out).
ORDER/QHD: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher annihilated Scrubby The Clown at 4:06 (Chickenwing) by 124.
IMT/FRM-16: Crooklyn Crawler annihilated Zach McManus at 2:29 (Ankle Lock) by 97.
ARCANUS: Otoko Monsuta defeated Mr. Confirmation Lou Lowinski at 4:32 (Mounted Punches) by 110.
DOD/ORDER: MTA Jazz defeated Defeatable Ross Hoss at 4:37 (Mounted Punches) by 119.
GRSF: "Spirit of Light" Mao Kanzaki beat VCS: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas at 28:58 (Blooming for Decades) by 1 (TOF).
BNC/ORDER: New Blood Assassin Matthew Clark overpowered VIRUS/Luniz: Shining Star at 29:09 (Fatal Strike) by 5.
DOD/ORDER: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner and Dr. Savage* destroyed QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui and "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa* at 27:14 (Tag Stab Guillotine Extreme) by 3 (Guest Referee: FAM: Elroy).

Card 38: Held in Greensboro (Attendance: 47,446)

SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior overpowered Timbob Wrestlepants at 3:16 (Chickenwing) by 91 (non-title).
OURO: Jake "The Snake" Sabo destroyed Scrubby The Clown at 4:35 (Headlock) by 113.
REAPERS: Aeris Harpy overpowered Zach McManus at 4:48 (Ankle Lock) by 92.
FAM: Dragon Queen overpowered Mr. Confirmation Lou Lowinski at 4:08 (Headlock) by 112.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior defeated Defeatable Ross Hoss at 1:20 (Chickenwing) by 117 (non-title).
Primacy title: Kando Dragon beat GRSF: "Spirit of Light" Mao Kanzaki at 20:57 (Cobra Clutch) by 7.

BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest decked VIRUS/Luniz: Shining Star at 29:53 (Deadeye Bullseye Heart Punch) by 5.
VIRUS/Luniz: Shining Star and Wild Thing* decked VCS: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi and Jungle Power!!!* at 27:39 (Cobra Clutch) by 1.

Card 39: Held in Detroit (Attendance: 48,786)

IMT/FRM-16: Crooklyn Crawler outmuscled Timbob Wrestlepants at 2:19 (Ankle Lock) by 93.
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom destroyed Scrubby The Clown at 2:02 (European Uppercut) by 127.
ARCANUS: Otoko Monsuta beat Zach McManus at 1:50 (Mounted Punches) by 94.
OURO: Serpiente Voladora decked Mr. Confirmation Lou Lowinski at 1:39 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 107.
WRSTLING: Ghostface destroyed Defeatable Ross Hoss at 0:51 (Ankle Lock) by 115.
VIRUS/Luniz: "Buzzsaw" Kabuki Dragon won over GRSF: "Spirit of Light" Mao Kanzaki at 29:07 (Cobra Clutch) by 3 (Guest Referee: NHD: Squash).
DOD/ORDER: Leroy Rottenberg annihilated VIRUS/Luniz: Wild Thing at 29:48 (The Spear Of Order) by 2.
DOD/ORDER: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner* and Dr. Savage outmuscled VCS: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi* and Jungle Power!!! at 28:06 (Tag Stab Guillotine Extreme) by 1.

Card 40: Held in Hanoi (Attendance: 44,235)

ARCANUS: Otoko Monsuta beat Timbob Wrestlepants at 5:58 (Mounted Punches) by 90.
ORDER: Duff Doogan won over Scrubby The Clown at 4:58 (Cross-Armbar) by 119.
FAM: Dragon Queen annihilated Zach McManus at 4:45 (Headlock) by 96.
WRSTLING: Ghostface destroyed Mr. Confirmation Lou Lowinski at 1:36 (Ankle Lock) by 109.
DOD/ORDER: MTA Jazz over Squancy at 9:52 (Count Out).
GRSF: "Spirit of Light" Mao Kanzaki overpowered VIRUS/Luniz: Averna at 27:37 (Blooming for Decades) by 1.
BNC/ORDER: New Blood Assassin Matthew Clark pinned VIRUS/Luniz: Wild Thing at 18:16 (Fatal Strike) by 6.
VIRUS/Luniz: Shining Star* and Wild Thing defeated REAPERS: Iris Harpy* and Aeris Harpy at 20:47 (Cobra Clutch) by 6.

Card 41: Held in Lima (Attendance: 47,649)

FAM: Dragon Queen decked Timbob Wrestlepants at 6:56 (Headlock) by 92.
DOD/ORDER: MTA Jazz destroyed Scrubby The Clown at 3:19 (Mounted Punches) by 119.
OURO: Serpiente Voladora won over Zach McManus at 6:05 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 91.
WRSTLING: Jason over Mr. Confirmation Lou Lowinski at 6:26 (Count Out).
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior won over Squancy at 3:16 (Chickenwing) by 90 (non-title).
GRSF: "Spirit of Light" Mao Kanzaki bested VIRUS/Luniz: Wild Thing at 29:20 (Blooming for Decades) by 1.
IMT/GOAT: "Gorgeous" Gerald Robinson annihilated DOD/ORDER: Wildcat Blue at 29:10 (Big Splash) by 2.
DOD/ORDER: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner and Dr. Savage* bested REAPERS: Iris Harpy* and Aeris Harpy at 20:13 (Tag Stab Guillotine Extreme) by 6.

Card 42: Held in Athens (Attendance: 32,767)

OURO: Serpiente Voladora pinned Timbob Wrestlepants at 5:56 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 87.
BNC/ORDER: Kendall Shortstacks pinned Scrubby The Clown at 4:12 (Fallaway Slam) by 116.
WRSTLING: Ghostface over Zach McManus at 5:27 (Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: MTA Jazz defeated Captain Tiny Pinata at 2:54 (Mounted Punches) by 118.
WRSTLING: Ghostface won over Squancy at 2:31 (Ankle Lock) by 88.
DOD/ORDER: Liza Jane won over GRSF: "Spirit of Light" Mao Kanzaki at 28:27 (Superplex) by 5.
DOD/ORDER: Big D. Ref defeated DOD/ORDER: Catfish Josie at 22:49 (Engine Block Death Drop) by 6.
VIRUS/Luniz: Shining Star and Wild Thing* decked ORDER/QHD: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher* and VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom at 27:10 (Cobra Clutch) by 5.

Card 43: Held in Indianapolis (Attendance: 42,984)

WRSTLING: Ghostface annihilated Timbob Wrestlepants at 2:00 (Ankle Lock) by 89.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior beat Scrubby The Clown at 4:15 (Chickenwing) by 117 (non-title).
WRSTLING: Leatherface over Zach McManus at 7:17 (Count Out).
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior won over Captain Tiny Pinata at 4:41 (Chickenwing) by 116 (non-title).
GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay annihilated Mr. Beauregard at 2:25 (Cross-Armbar) by 114.
GRSF: "Spirit of Light" Mao Kanzaki beat VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom at 27:26 (Blooming for Decades) by 1 (TOF).
DOD/ORDER: Liza Jane outmuscled DOD/ORDER: MTA Jazz at 27:48 (Liza Effect) by 4.
Total Annihilation titles: ORDER/QHD: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher* and VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom destroyed DOD/ORDER: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner and Dr. Savage* at 28:58 (Rib Breaker) by 5.

Card 44: Held in Maidstone (Attendance: 36,599)

WRSTLING: Jason decked Timbob Wrestlepants at 3:51 (Side Slam) by 93.
IMT/FRM-16: Crooklyn Crawler destroyed Scrubby The Clown at 0:31 (Ankle Lock) by 119.
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda outmuscled Michael McAwful at 6:42 (Chickenwing) by 93.
FAM: Dragon Queen defeated Captain Tiny Pinata at 2:46 (Headlock) by 117.
QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa annihilated Mr. Beauregard at 4:50 (Cross-Armbar) by 111.
ORDER: Duff Doogan defeated GRSF: "Spirit of Light" Mao Kanzaki at 28:18 (Snow Ball Slam) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold tied DOD/ORDER: "The Maniac Warrior" Kenny Gunderson at 3:53 (No Contest).
ORDER/QHD: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher and SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior* destroyed VIRUS/Luniz: Shining Star* and Wild Thing at 27:19 (Critical Acclaim) by 1.

Card 45: Held in Pretoria (Attendance: 30,210)

GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay outmuscled Ants In My Eyes Johnson at 1:24 (Cross-Armbar) by 103.
ARCANUS: Otoko Monsuta bested Scrubby The Clown at 3:08 (Mounted Punches) by 116.
ORDER/QHD: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher defeated Michael McAwful at 3:22 (Chickenwing) by 97.
WRSTLING: Ghostface bested Captain Tiny Pinata at 2:05 (Ankle Lock) by 114.
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher destroyed Mr. Beauregard at 0:34 (Fallaway Slam) by 117.
DOD/ORDER: Leroy Rottenberg annihilated GRSF: "Spirit of Light" Mao Kanzaki at 28:00 (The Spear Of Order) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: Sicko the Clown destroyed DOD/ORDER: Catfish Monster at 27:11 (Funhouse Stunner) by 2.
ORDER/QHD: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher* and SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior beat DOD/ORDER: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner and Dr. Savage* at 28:28 (Critical Acclaim) by 1.

Card 46: Held in Tirana (Attendance: 31,536)

QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui pinned Ants In My Eyes Johnson at 6:54 (Cross-Armbar) by 99.
FAM: Dragon Queen annihilated Scrubby The Clown at 2:44 (Headlock) by 118.
ORDER: DA Goonz #1 defeated Michael McAwful at 6:07 (Turnbuckle Smash) by 88.
WRSTLING: Jason destroyed Captain Tiny Pinata at 4:09 (Side Slam) by 118.
DOD/ORDER: MTA Jazz defeated Mr. Beauregard at 0:52 (Mounted Punches) by 112.
DOD/ORDER: "The Maniac Warrior" Kenny Gunderson bested GRSF: "Spirit of Light" Mao Kanzaki at 29:17 (Chokehold Slam) by 5.
DOD/ORDER: "The Maniac Warrior" Kenny Gunderson bested VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom at 20:21 (Chokehold Slam) by 6.
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher and DOD/ORDER: Hazrat* destroyed VIRUS/Luniz: Shining Star and Wild Thing* at 27:49 (All on the Line) by 1.

Card 47: Held in Pittsburgh (Attendance: 35,753)

VCS: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi pinned Ants In My Eyes Johnson at 2:15 (Chickenwing) by 100.
OURO: Serpiente Voladora overpowered Scrubby The Clown at 0:38 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 113.
OURO: Jake "The Snake" Sabo annihilated Michael McAwful at 4:31 (Headlock) by 86.
GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay outmuscled Pickle Rick at 3:47 (Cross-Armbar) by 104.
VCS: Jungle Power!!! bested Mr. Beauregard at 2:05 (Cross-Armbar) by 110.
DOD/ORDER: Sicko the Clown beat GRSF: "Spirit of Light" Mao Kanzaki at 27:56 (Funhouse Stunner) by 5.
DOD/ORDER: Sicko the Clown annihilated VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom at 22:02 (Funhouse Stunner) by 6.
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher and DOD/ORDER: Hazrat* beat DOD/ORDER: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner and Dr. Savage* at 29:21 (All on the Line) by 1.

Card 48: Held in Helsinki (Attendance: 37,104)

QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa destroyed Ants In My Eyes Johnson at 3:30 (Cross-Armbar) by 100.
WRSTLING: Ghostface annihilated Scrubby The Clown at 4:09 (Ankle Lock) by 115.
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom decked Michael McAwful at 2:05 (European Uppercut) by 100.
QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa annihilated Pickle Rick at 1:17 (Cross-Armbar) by 101.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior over Mr. Beauregard at 2:42 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone) (non-title).
BNC/ORDER: Vicious Joe Clark defeated GRSF: "Spirit of Light" Mao Kanzaki at 27:24 (Top Rope F5) by 5.
BNC/ORDER: New Blood Assassin Matthew Clark defeated VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom at 15:37 (Fatal Strike) by 6.
VIRUS/Luniz: Shining Star* and Wild Thing decked VCS: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas* and "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom at 29:53 (Cobra Clutch) by 1.

Card 49: Held in San Antonio (Attendance: 45,687)

GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda destroyed Ants In My Eyes Johnson at 3:02 (Chickenwing) by 102.
WRSTLING: Jason over Scrubby The Clown at 10:01 (Disqualification: used powder).
ORDER: Duff Doogan defeated Michael McAwful at 4:48 (Cross-Armbar) by 92.
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher pinned Pickle Rick at 4:44 (Fallaway Slam) by 107.
WRSTLING: Ghostface bested Mr. Beauregard at 0:30 (Ankle Lock) by 108.
BNC/ORDER: New Blood Assassin Matthew Clark outmuscled GRSF: "Spirit of Light" Mao Kanzaki at 29:56 (Fatal Strike) by 5.
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest won over VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom at 16:27 (Deadeye Bullseye Heart Punch) by 6.
DOD/ORDER: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner* and Dr. Savage overpowered VCS: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas and "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom* at 27:55 (Tag Stab Guillotine Extreme) by 1.

Card 50: Held in Pierre (Attendance: 48,236)

ORDER/QHD: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher pinned Ants In My Eyes Johnson at 2:37 (Chickenwing) by 106.
ORDER: Duff Doogan destroyed Sherman Wintaker at 3:31 (Cross-Armbar) by 66.
DOD/ORDER: MTA Jazz annihilated Michael McAwful at 1:43 (Mounted Punches) by 92.
ORDER: Duff Doogan destroyed Pickle Rick at 1:08 (Cross-Armbar) by 102.
DOD/ORDER: MTA Jazz beat Irish Pete Shamrock at 1:45 (Mounted Punches) by 109.
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest defeated GRSF: "Spirit of Light" Mao Kanzaki at 29:56 (Deadeye Bullseye Heart Punch) by 5.
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom annihilated IMT/GOAT: "Gorgeous" Gerald Robinson at 27:24 (Radiant Attraction) by 4.
Crossfire titles: ORDER: DA Goonz #1* and DA Goonz #2 pinned VIRUS/Luniz: Shining Star* and Wild Thing at 29:49 (Back Drop/Moonsault Combo) by 3 (Guest Referee: DOD/ORDER: Catfish Louie).

Card 51: Held in Stockholm (Attendance: 37,652)

GRSF: "Spirit of Light" Mao Kanzaki defeated Ants In My Eyes Johnson at 4:12 (Fallaway Slam) by 106.
DOD/ORDER: MTA Jazz bested Sherman Wintaker at 4:21 (Mounted Punches) by 66.
BNC/ORDER: Kendall Shortstacks defeated Michael McAwful at 3:59 (Fallaway Slam) by 89.
DOD/ORDER: MTA Jazz destroyed Pickle Rick at 2:10 (Mounted Punches) by 102.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Willy decked Irish Pete Shamrock at 4:53 (Chickenwing) by 110.
VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura overpowered GRSF: "Spirit of Light" Mao Kanzaki at 29:41 (Cyber Rainbow Nightmare) by 3 (TOF) (Guest Referee: ARCANUS: E'Bon Knight).
DOD/ORDER: "The Maniac Warrior" Kenny Gunderson bested ORDER: Duff Doogan at 27:23 (Chokehold Slam) by 4.
ORDER: DA Goonz #1* and DA Goonz #2 beat DOD/ORDER: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner and Dr. Savage* at 28:16 (Back Drop/Moonsault Combo) by 3 (Guest Referee: IMT/FRM-16: Conquistador de Violentos Gigantes).

Card 52: Held in Rangoon (Attendance: 36,635)

ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher won over Ants In My Eyes Johnson at 2:47 (Fallaway Slam) by 106.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior beat Sherman Wintaker at 5:42 (Chickenwing) by 64 (non-title).
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior annihilated Michael McAwful at 6:44 (Chickenwing) by 90 (non-title).
VCS: Jungle Power!!! annihilated Pickle Rick at 0:54 (Cross-Armbar) by 100.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior over Irish Pete Shamrock at 1:09 (Count Out) (non-title).
VCS: Jungle Power!!! won over GRSF: "Spirit of Light" Mao Kanzaki at 29:06 (Jungle Jungle Jungle Power!!!) by 1 (TOF).
DOD/ORDER: Sicko the Clown destroyed ORDER: Duff Doogan at 29:38 (Funhouse Stunner) by 4.
VIRUS/Luniz: Shining Star* and Wild Thing beat OURO: Jake "The Snake" Sabo* and Copperhead Rhodes at 18:58 (Cobra Clutch) by 8.

Card 53: Held in London (Attendance: 40,356)

VCS: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas defeated Ants In My Eyes Johnson at 5:59 (Cross-Armbar) by 96.
FAM: Dragon Queen defeated Sherman Wintaker at 4:07 (Headlock) by 65.
IMT/FRM-16: Crooklyn Crawler bested Michael McAwful at 2:11 (Ankle Lock) by 92.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior defeated Pickle Rick at 4:08 (Chickenwing) by 100 (non-title).
WRSTLING: Ghostface won over Irish Pete Shamrock at 2:32 (Ankle Lock) by 105.
GRSF: "Spirit of Light" Mao Kanzaki destroyed PLP: Bonita La Belle at 27:43 (Blooming for Decades) by 3 (Guest Referee: REAPERS: Iris Harpy).
ORDER: Duff Doogan destroyed DOD/ORDER: Zanta Claus at 27:37 (Snow Ball Slam) by 1 (toiler paper on a pole).
DOD/ORDER: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner and Dr. Savage* overpowered VIRUS/Luniz: Averna and Patchwork* at 16:10 (Cross-Armbar) by 12.

Card 54: Held in Bari (Attendance: 49,544)

OURO: Jake "The Snake" Sabo outmuscled Ants In My Eyes Johnson at 6:16 (Headlock) by 95.
WRSTLING: Ghostface overpowered Sherman Wintaker at 2:30 (Ankle Lock) by 62.
ARCANUS: Otoko Monsuta pinned Michael McAwful at 5:27 (Mounted Punches) by 89.
FAM: Dragon Queen beat Pickle Rick at 1:50 (Headlock) by 101.
DOD/ORDER: MTA Jazz beat "Evil" Randy Devil at 0:39 (Mounted Punches) by 118.
GRSF: "Spirit of Light" Mao Kanzaki pinned "Angry Amish Warrior" Jeremiah Bontrager at 27:20 (Blooming for Decades) by 3 (Guest Referee: Zach McManus).
BNC/ORDER: New Blood Assassin Matthew Clark bested ORDER: Duff Doogan at 28:48 (Fatal Strike) by 4.
VIRUS/Luniz: Shining Star* and Wild Thing destroyed DOD/ORDER: Catfish Monster* and ORDER: Huntress at 27:19 (Cobra Clutch) by 1.

Card 55: Held in Bern (Attendance: 48,026)

VIRUS/Luniz: "Buzzsaw" Kabuki Dragon beat Ants In My Eyes Johnson at 4:47 (Mounted Punches) by 100.
WRSTLING: Jason destroyed Sherman Wintaker at 6:14 (Side Slam) by 66.
FAM: Dragon Queen decked Michael McAwful at 1:39 (Headlock) by 91.
WRSTLING: Ghostface bested Pickle Rick at 1:31 (Ankle Lock) by 98.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior over "Evil" Randy Devil at 29:06 (Count Out) (non-title).
GRSF: "Spirit of Light" Mao Kanzaki won over ORDER: Huntress at 28:57 (Blooming for Decades) by 5.
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest pinned ORDER: Duff Doogan at 27:10 (Deadeye Bullseye Heart Punch) by 4.
VIRUS/Luniz: Shining Star and Wild Thing drew VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom and "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura at 4:14 (Double Count Out).

Card 56: Held in Laramie (Attendance: 42,701)

VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom defeated Ants In My Eyes Johnson at 2:13 (European Uppercut) by 109.
GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay outmuscled Smiles at 6:25 (Cross-Armbar) by 68.
OURO: Serpiente Voladora pinned Michael McAwful at 5:14 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 86.
WRSTLING: Jason annihilated Pickle Rick at 3:05 (Side Slam) by 102.
WRSTLING: Ghostface beat "Evil" Randy Devil at 1:05 (Ankle Lock) by 114.
GRSF: "Spirit of Light" Mao Kanzaki defeated IMT/FRM-16: Frontera Coyote at 15:20 (Blooming for Decades) by 7.
ORDER: Duff Doogan drew VCS: Jungle Power!!! at 8:43 (Double Disqualification) (TOF).
VIRUS/Luniz: Shining Star* and Wild Thing pinned ORDER: Duff Doogan* and Huntress at 29:34 (Cobra Clutch) by 3 (Guest Referee: BNC/ORDER: Vicious Joe Clark).

Card 57: Held in Shannon (Attendance: 46,790)

ORDER: Duff Doogan beat Ants In My Eyes Johnson at 4:55 (Cross-Armbar) by 101.
QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui annihilated Smiles at 5:02 (Cross-Armbar) by 64.
WRSTLING: Ghostface outmuscled Michael McAwful at 1:35 (Ankle Lock) by 88.
DOD/ORDER: MTA Jazz pinned Barry Horriblewitz at 4:21 (Mounted Punches) by 98.
GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay won over QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui at 27:44 (The Game Changer) by 2.
GRSF: "Spirit of Light" Mao Kanzaki destroyed IMT/FRM-16: Krusher Bogota at 27:40 (Blooming for Decades) by 4.
DOD/ORDER: American Nightmare Matthew Porter bested Patchwork at 18:02 (American Nightmare Sleeper) by 7.
VIRUS/Luniz: Shining Star* and Wild Thing won over REAPERS: Eldritch Sparrow and Xian Greycrow* at 19:14 (Cobra Clutch) by 8.

Card 58: Held in Harvey (Attendance: 49,696)

DOD/ORDER: MTA Jazz bested Ants In My Eyes Johnson at 4:42 (Mounted Punches) by 101.
VCS: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi annihilated Smiles at 2:53 (Chickenwing) by 65.
WRSTLING: Jason beat Michael McAwful at 2:09 (Side Slam) by 92.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior beat Barry Horriblewitz at 3:51 (Chickenwing) by 96 (non-title).
GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay defeated GRSF: "Spirit of Light" Mao Kanzaki at 28:49 (The Game Changer) by 3 (TOF) (Guest Referee: Lucky Stripes).
GRSF: "Spirit of Light" Mao Kanzaki beat IMT/GOAT: "Gorgeous" Gerald Robinson at 29:52 (Blooming for Decades) by 5.
DOD/ORDER: American Nightmare Matthew Porter decked "The Bishop" Abraham Schwartz at 13:23 (American Nightmare Sleeper) by 13.
VIRUS/Luniz: Shining Star and Wild Thing* decked ARCANUS: "The Golem" Nixon Rathmoore* and Caspian Hellbroth at 21:15 (Cobra Clutch) by 9.

Card 59: Held in Shanghai (Attendance: 34,252)

BNC/ORDER: Kendall Shortstacks bested Ants In My Eyes Johnson at 5:55 (Fallaway Slam) by 98.
QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa decked Smiles at 3:56 (Cross-Armbar) by 65.
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda defeated Johnny Jobberfest at 2:27 (Chickenwing) by 79.
FAM: Dragon Queen outmuscled Barry Horriblewitz at 6:19 (Headlock) by 97.
GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay won over ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher at 27:16 (The Game Changer) by 3 (Guest Referee: DOD/ORDER: Catfish Monster).
FAM: Dragon Queen destroyed GRSF: "Spirit of Light" Mao Kanzaki at 27:28 (Dragon Claw) by 1.
Regal title: DOD/ORDER: American Nightmare Matthew Porter beat IMT/GOAT: "Gorgeous" Gerald Robinson at 10:07 (American Nightmare Sleeper) by 12.

VIRUS/Luniz: Shining Star and Wild Thing* won over IMT/FRM-16: Guerrero Urbano* and Frontera Coyote at 12:06 (Cobra Clutch) by 19.

Card 60: Held in Wheeling (Attendance: 34,340)

VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura pinned Ants In My Eyes Johnson at 2:31 (Cross-Armbar) by 100.
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda pinned Smiles at 5:35 (Chickenwing) by 67.
ORDER/QHD: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher beat Johnny Jobberfest at 2:04 (Chickenwing) by 83.
WRSTLING: Ghostface destroyed Barry Horriblewitz at 3:42 (Ankle Lock) by 94.
Kando Dragon pinned GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay at 27:56 (Boston Crab) by 1.
FAM: Elroy defeated GRSF: "Spirit of Light" Mao Kanzaki at 27:31 (Chain Submission) by 1.
BNC/ORDER: Kendall Shortstacks overpowered DOD/ORDER: Hazrat at 27:26 (Toe Bite) by 2.
VIRUS/Luniz: Shining Star and Wild Thing* decked FAM: Elroy and Leroy* at 27:25 (Cobra Clutch) by 4.

Card 61: Held in Harrisburg (Attendance: 39,664)

VCS: Jungle Power!!! decked Ants In My Eyes Johnson at 5:46 (Cross-Armbar) by 99.
ORDER/QHD: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher outmuscled Smiles at 3:03 (Chickenwing) by 71.
OURO: Jake "The Snake" Sabo decked Johnny Jobberfest at 6:29 (Headlock) by 72.
WRSTLING: Jason outmuscled Barry Horriblewitz at 2:41 (Side Slam) by 98.
GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay overpowered VIRUS/Luniz: "Buzzsaw" Kabuki Dragon at 29:46 (The Game Changer) by 3 (Guest Referee: DOD/ORDER: Catfish Josie).
FAM: Leroy annihilated GRSF: "Spirit of Light" Mao Kanzaki at 27:29 (The Red Neck Claw) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: Leroy Rottenberg tied FAM: Leroy (Time Limit).
VIRUS/Luniz: Shining Star and Wild Thing drew DOD/ORDER: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner and Dr. Savage (Time Limit).

Card 62: Held in Moscow (Attendance: 45,901)

SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior bested Ants In My Eyes Johnson at 5:33 (Chickenwing) by 99 (non-title).
GRSF: "Spirit of Light" Mao Kanzaki bested Smiles at 7:19 (Fallaway Slam) by 71.
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom defeated Johnny Jobberfest at 5:12 (European Uppercut) by 86.
ORDER: Duff Doogan pinned Lord Starscream at 1:49 (Cross-Armbar) by 94.
DOD/ORDER: "The Maniac Warrior" Kenny Gunderson decked GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay at 29:30 (Chokehold Slam) by 2.
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher beat VCS: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas at 28:13 (Random Act of Violence) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: Sicko the Clown pinned DOD/ORDER: MTA Jazz at 27:00 (Funhouse Stunner) by 2.
DOD/ORDER: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner and Dr. Savage* overpowered DOD/ORDER: Catfish Monster* and ORDER: Huntress at 28:19 (Tag Stab Guillotine Extreme) by 1.

Card 63: Held in Lynn (Attendance: 42,091)

IMT/FRM-16: Crooklyn Crawler destroyed Ants In My Eyes Johnson at 4:43 (Ankle Lock) by 101.
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher pinned Smiles at 3:40 (Fallaway Slam) by 71.
ORDER: Duff Doogan pinned Johnny Jobberfest at 4:21 (Cross-Armbar) by 78.
DOD/ORDER: MTA Jazz over Lord Starscream at 4:20 (Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: Sicko the Clown beat GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay at 29:07 (Funhouse Stunner) by 2.
Kando Dragon beat ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher at 15:15 (Cobra Clutch) by 7 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: MTA Jazz decked BNC/ORDER: Wildfire Whitney Clark at 21:47 (MTA Special) by 10.
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom and "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura tied DOD/ORDER: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner and Dr. Savage at 4:51 (No Contest).

Card 64: Held in Youngstown (Attendance: 31,341)

REAPERS: Aeris Harpy beat Ants In My Eyes Johnson at 6:34 (Ankle Lock) by 96.
VCS: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas outmuscled Smiles at 3:42 (Cross-Armbar) by 61.
DOD/ORDER: MTA Jazz decked Johnny Jobberfest at 4:58 (Mounted Punches) by 78.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior destroyed Lord Starscream at 4:39 (Chickenwing) by 92 (non-title).
BNC/ORDER: New Blood Assassin Matthew Clark outmuscled GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay at 29:16 (Fatal Strike) by 2.
VIRUS/Luniz: "Buzzsaw" Kabuki Dragon bested ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher at 27:27 (Cobra Clutch) by 3 (Guest Referee: DOD/ORDER: Wildcat Blue).
DOD/ORDER: "The Maniac Warrior" Kenny Gunderson destroyed BNC/ORDER: Brutal Brittany Clark at 28:34 (Chokehold Slam) by 4.
DOD/ORDER: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner and Dr. Savage* pinned ORDER: Duff Doogan and Huntress* at 29:36 (Tag Stab Guillotine Extreme) by 3 (Guest Referee: Lucky Stripes).

Card 65: Held in Savannah (Attendance: 43,999)

ARCANUS: Otoko Monsuta annihilated Ants In My Eyes Johnson at 2:46 (Mounted Punches) by 98.
OURO: Jake "The Snake" Sabo over Smiles at 1:32 (Count Out).
BNC/ORDER: Kendall Shortstacks bested Johnny Jobberfest at 5:40 (Fallaway Slam) by 75.
FAM: Dragon Queen beat Lord Starscream at 4:27 (Headlock) by 93.
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest annihilated GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay at 28:41 (Deadeye Bullseye Heart Punch) by 2.
Noble title: VIRUS/Luniz: Khan pinned ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher at 17:14 (Cobra Clutch) by 6.

DOD/ORDER: "The Maniac Warrior" Kenny Gunderson pinned BNC/ORDER: Wildfire Whitney Clark at 17:11 (Chokehold Slam) by 12.
DOD/ORDER: Jennifer Brown Bear and Jeannie Running Cheetah* annihilated VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura and REAPERS: Ezra Harpy* at 20:20 (Pound & Maul) by 7 (Commissioner's Choice, Enchantresses).

Card 66: Held in Vicksburg (Attendance: 40,438)

FAM: Dragon Queen pinned Ants In My Eyes Johnson at 2:21 (Headlock) by 100.
VIRUS/Luniz: "Buzzsaw" Kabuki Dragon pinned Smiles at 3:28 (Mounted Punches) by 65.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior decked Johnny Jobberfest at 3:03 (Chickenwing) by 76 (non-title).
WRSTLING: Ghostface outmuscled Lord Starscream at 5:43 (Ankle Lock) by 90.
GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay pinned IMT/GOAT: "Gorgeous" Gerald Robinson at 19:22 (The Game Changer) by 8.
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher tied VIRUS/Luniz: Shining Star at 2:49 (Double Disqualification).
DOD/ORDER: "The Maniac Warrior" Kenny Gunderson won over ARCANUS: "The Golem" Nixon Rathmoore at 20:00 (Chokehold Slam) by 10.
NOJ: Joe Duggan and Henry Defile* defeated DOD/ORDER: Catfish Louie and Catfish Willy* at 28:31 (Boa Luta, Boa Noite) by 3 (Commissioner's Choice) (Guest Referee: IMT/FRM-16/QC: JJ Villain).

Card 67: Held in Minneapolis (Attendance: 48,211)

OURO: Serpiente Voladora annihilated Ants In My Eyes Johnson at 3:22 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 95.
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom won over Smiles at 7:23 (European Uppercut) by 74.
IMT/FRM-16: Crooklyn Crawler overpowered Johnny Jobberfest at 4:05 (Ankle Lock) by 78.
WRSTLING: Jason won over Lord Starscream at 1:37 (Side Slam) by 94.
QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui bested VCS: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi at 27:54 (Bombs Away) by 5.
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher outmuscled VIRUS/Luniz: Wild Thing at 27:09 (Random Act of Violence) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: "The Maniac Warrior" Kenny Gunderson beat VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura at 28:50 (Chokehold Slam) by 2.
DOD/ORDER: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner and Dr. Savage* overpowered REAPERS: Eldritch Sparrow* and Xian Greycrow at 17:53 (Tag Stab Guillotine Extreme) by 8.

Card 68: Held in Hollywood (Attendance: 45,547)

WRSTLING: Ghostface defeated Ants In My Eyes Johnson at 6:17 (Ankle Lock) by 97.
ORDER: Duff Doogan bested Smiles at 5:06 (Cross-Armbar) by 66.
ARCANUS: Otoko Monsuta over Johnny Jobberfest at 8:11 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
DOD/ORDER: MTA Jazz overpowered Tickles The Clown at 1:34 (Mounted Punches) by 127.
QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa bested QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui at 27:43 (Added to Collection) by 4 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Josie bested ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher at 29:10 (DDT) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: "The Maniac Warrior" Kenny Gunderson bested VCS: Jungle Power!!! at 28:14 (Chokehold Slam) by 4.
DOD/ORDER: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner and Dr. Savage* outmuscled ARCANUS: "The Golem" Nixon Rathmoore* and Caspian Hellbroth at 22:13 (Tag Stab Guillotine Extreme) by 9.

Card 69: Held in Baltimore (Attendance: 37,623)

WRSTLING: Leatherface pinned Ants In My Eyes Johnson at 3:09 (Headlock) by 96.
DOD/ORDER: MTA Jazz defeated Smiles at 4:15 (Mounted Punches) by 66.
FAM: Dragon Queen defeated Johnny Jobberfest at 4:58 (Headlock) by 77.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior defeated Tickles The Clown at 0:57 (Chickenwing) by 125 (non-title).
QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui won over GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda at 29:18 (Bombs Away) by 3 (Guest Referee: IMT/FRM-16: Equipo Monstruo Renegado).
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher outmuscled VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom at 28:26 (Random Act of Violence) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: "The Maniac Warrior" Kenny Gunderson defeated NME: Yuuto Tiger at 27:10 (Chokehold Slam) by 2.
DOD/ORDER: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner and Dr. Savage* bested "The Bishop" Abraham Schwartz* and "Angry Amish Warrior" Jeremiah Bontrager at 16:22 (Tag Stab Guillotine Extreme) by 14.

Card 70: Held in Everglades City (Attendance: 33,907)

GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay bested The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 2:47 (Cross-Armbar) by 112.
BNC/ORDER: Kendall Shortstacks bested Smiles at 3:02 (Fallaway Slam) by 63.
OURO: Serpiente Voladora over Johnny Jobberfest at 3:28 (Disqualification: used rope to choke).
FAM: Dragon Queen over Tickles The Clown at 4:03 (Count Out).
QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui bested OURO: Adder Snakespeare at 28:47 (Bombs Away) by 4.
ORDER: Duff Doogan destroyed ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher at 27:53 (Snow Ball Slam) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: "The Maniac Warrior" Kenny Gunderson bested REAPERS: Ezra Harpy at 24:48 (Chokehold Slam) by 8.
DOD/ORDER: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner* and Dr. Savage won over IMT/FRM-16: Guerrero Urbano and Frontera Coyote* at 10:15 (Tag Stab Guillotine Extreme) by 19.

Card 71: Held in Brady Lake (Attendance: 36,134)

QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui bested The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 2:17 (Cross-Armbar) by 108.
ARCANUS: E'Bon Knight destroyed Smiles at 2:58 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 62.
WRSTLING: Ghostface won over Johnny Jobberfest at 6:00 (Ankle Lock) by 74.
WRSTLING: Ghostface over Tickles The Clown at 1:18 (Count Out).
ORDER/QHD: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher beat QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui at 29:18 (It's Showtime!) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: "The Maniac Warrior" Kenny Gunderson pinned ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher at 29:39 (Chokehold Slam) by 5.
DOD/ORDER: "The Maniac Warrior" Kenny Gunderson decked ORDER: Huntress at 15:58 (Chokehold Slam) by 10.
DOD/ORDER: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner* and Dr. Savage won over FAM: Elroy and Leroy* at 28:10 (Tag Stab Guillotine Extreme) by 4.

Card 72: Held in Algiers (Attendance: 39,597)

VCS: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi pinned The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 1:12 (Chickenwing) by 109.
ARCANUS: Caspian Hellbroth outmuscled Smiles at 2:31 (Side Slam) by 65.
WRSTLING: Jason destroyed Johnny Jobberfest at 5:48 (Side Slam) by 78.
WRSTLING: Jason decked Tickles The Clown at 2:09 (Side Slam) by 127.
QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui outmuscled GRSF: "Spirit of Light" Mao Kanzaki at 28:27 (Bombs Away) by 1 (TOF).
DOD/ORDER: Big D. Ref decked ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher at 28:26 (Superplex) by 5.
DOD/ORDER: "The Maniac Warrior" Kenny Gunderson bested IMT/FRM-16/QC: Bully Blanchard at 22:56 (Chokehold Slam) by 9.
DOD/ORDER: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner and Dr. Savage tied VIRUS/Luniz: Shining Star and Wild Thing at 6:09 (Double Count Out).

Card 73: Held in Garden City (Attendance: 46,780)

QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa over The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 3:24 (Disqualification: pushed ref).
VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura decked Smiles at 3:46 (Cross-Armbar) by 65.
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda over Blue Streak at 2:43 (Disqualification: used powder).
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda decked Mr. Meeseeks at 1:59 (Chickenwing) by 109.
QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui bested ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher at 29:22 (Bombs Away) by 1.
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher tied Patchwork at 3:08 (Double Count Out).
DOD/ORDER: "The Maniac Warrior" Kenny Gunderson overpowered IMT/FRM-16/QC: Swole Anderson at 22:55 (Chokehold Slam) by 8.
DOD/ORDER: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner and Dr. Savage* destroyed WRSTLING: Ghostface and Leatherface* at 27:22 (Tag Stab Guillotine Extreme) by 4.

Card 74: Held in New Haven (Attendance: 42,823)

GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda bested The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 1:14 (Chickenwing) by 111.
VCS: Jungle Power!!! destroyed Smiles at 2:56 (Cross-Armbar) by 64.
ORDER/QHD: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher over Blue Streak at 4:51 (Disqualification: used powder).
ORDER/QHD: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher destroyed Mr. Meeseeks at 0:49 (Chickenwing) by 113.
QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui overpowered VCS: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas at 29:42 (Bombs Away) by 2.
DOD/ORDER: Sicko the Clown won over ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher at 27:02 (Funhouse Stunner) by 5.
DOD/ORDER: "The Maniac Warrior" Kenny Gunderson outmuscled IMT/GOAT: Masked Assassin #3 at 28:24 (Back Elbow Smash) by 5.
DOD/ORDER: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner and Dr. Savage* beat WRSTLING: Ghostface* and Jason at 17:13 (Tag Stab Guillotine Extreme) by 7.

Card 75: Held in New Orleans (Attendance: 39,324)

ORDER/QHD: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher destroyed The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 2:56 (Chickenwing) by 115.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior annihilated Smiles at 2:43 (Chickenwing) by 64 (non-title).
OURO: Jake "The Snake" Sabo over Blue Streak at 7:32 (Disqualification: used brass knuckles).
OURO: Jake "The Snake" Sabo annihilated Mr. Meeseeks at 4:57 (Headlock) by 102.
Kando Dragon pinned QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui at 27:20 (Boston Crab) by 3 (non-title) (Guest Referee: IMT/FRM-16: Castor Salvaje).
BNC/ORDER: Brutal Brittany Clark destroyed ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher at 28:38 (DDT) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: "The Maniac Warrior" Kenny Gunderson defeated ARCANUS: Otoko Monsuta at 19:52 (Chokehold Slam) by 8.
DOD/ORDER: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner* and Dr. Savage pinned WRSTLING: Leatherface and Jason* at 27:36 (Tag Stab Guillotine Extreme) by 1.

Card 76: Held in Chicago (Attendance: 33,352)

GRSF: "Spirit of Light" Mao Kanzaki pinned The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 2:57 (Fallaway Slam) by 115.
IMT/FRM-16: Crooklyn Crawler defeated Smiles at 2:34 (Ankle Lock) by 66.
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom pinned Blue Streak at 1:54 (European Uppercut) by 114.
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom over Mr. Meeseeks at 10:54 (Count Out).
QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui defeated VIRUS/Luniz: "Buzzsaw" Kabuki Dragon at 28:47 (Bombs Away) by 1.
BNC/ORDER: New Blood Assassin Matthew Clark won over ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher at 28:07 (Fatal Strike) by 5.
DOD/ORDER: "The Maniac Warrior" Kenny Gunderson defeated FAM: Dragon Queen at 28:29 (Chokehold Slam) by 4.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Josie, Catfish Monster*, and Catfish Giant decked GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay, "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda*, and "Spirit of Light" Mao Kanzaki at 12:07 (Catfish Brainbuster) by 11.

Card 77: Held in Greenwich Village (Attendance: 34,087)

ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher outmuscled The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 2:33 (Fallaway Slam) by 115.
REAPERS: Xian Greycrow decked Smiles at 6:21 (Fallaway Slam) by 62.
ORDER: Duff Doogan outmuscled Blue Streak at 0:55 (Cross-Armbar) by 106.
ORDER: Duff Doogan overpowered Mr. Meeseeks at 4:30 (Cross-Armbar) by 108.
QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui annihilated DOD/ORDER: Catfish Giant at 29:26 (Bombs Away) by 1.
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest won over ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher at 28:26 (Deadeye Bullseye Heart Punch) by 5.
DOD/ORDER: "The Maniac Warrior" Kenny Gunderson won over FAM: Elroy at 27:22 (Chokehold Slam) by 4.
BNC/ORDER: Brutal Brittany Clark, Wildfire Whitney Clark, and Hardcore Jeannie Clark* defeated GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay*, "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda, and "Spirit of Light" Mao Kanzaki at 14:44 (Knee Strike to the Dome) by 11.

Card 78: Held in Juneau (Attendance: 42,848)

VCS: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas over The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 3:17 (Disqualification: used powder).
REAPERS: Saint Corvus annihilated Smiles at 5:56 (Cross-Armbar) by 64.
DOD/ORDER: MTA Jazz overpowered Blue Streak at 2:40 (Mounted Punches) by 106.
DOD/ORDER: MTA Jazz defeated Mr. Meeseeks at 0:50 (Mounted Punches) by 108.
QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui overpowered VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom at 29:03 (Bombs Away) by 2.
VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura won over ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher at 27:33 (Cyber Rainbow Nightmare) by 3 (Guest Referee: IMT/GOAT: Gerald "The IWA Belt Collector" Robinson).
DOD/ORDER: "The Maniac Warrior" Kenny Gunderson won over FAM: Leroy at 28:35 (Chokehold Slam) by 4.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Josie, Catfish Monster*, and Catfish Giant annihilated VCS: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi, "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura, and Jungle Power!!!* at 20:11 (Catfish Brainbuster) by 9.

Card 79: Held in Bahrain (Attendance: 43,962)

OURO: Jake "The Snake" Sabo decked The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 4:13 (Headlock) by 104.
REAPERS: Aeris Harpy outmuscled Smiles at 4:32 (Ankle Lock) by 61.
BNC/ORDER: Kendall Shortstacks pinned Blue Streak at 1:22 (Fallaway Slam) by 103.
BNC/ORDER: Kendall Shortstacks over Mr. Meeseeks at 3:41 (Count Out).
QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui drew ORDER: Duff Doogan at 6:57 (Double Count Out).
VCS: Jungle Power!!! annihilated ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher at 27:29 (Jungle Jungle Jungle Power!!!) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: "The Maniac Warrior" Kenny Gunderson annihilated VIRUS/Luniz: "White Phoenix" Nina Schmitt at 6:52 (Back Elbow Smash) by 34.
BNC/ORDER: Brutal Brittany Clark, Wildfire Whitney Clark*, and Hardcore Jeannie Clark destroyed VCS: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi, "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura*, and Jungle Power!!! at 22:20 (Knee Strike to the Dome) by 9.

Card 80: Held in Huntsville (Attendance: 34,454)

VIRUS/Luniz: "Buzzsaw" Kabuki Dragon annihilated The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 3:47 (Mounted Punches) by 109.
ARCANUS: Otoko Monsuta over Smiles at 10:11 (Count Out).
ARCANUS: E'Bon Knight over Blue Streak at 29:23 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior defeated Mr. Meeseeks at 1:55 (Chickenwing) by 106 (non-title).
DOD/ORDER: "The Maniac Warrior" Kenny Gunderson pinned QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui at 27:56 (Chokehold Slam) by 4 (non-title).
NME: Soulstaker Dante pinned ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher at 28:51 (Boston Crab) by 3 (Guest Referee: Smiles).
DOD/ORDER: "The Maniac Warrior" Kenny Gunderson overpowered DOD/ORDER: 2 Quick J.G. Brenner at 19:07 (Chokehold Slam) by 6.
BNC/ORDER: Brutal Brittany Clark, Wildfire Whitney Clark*, and Hardcore Jeannie Clark won over REAPERS: Iris Harpy*, Ezra Harpy, and Aeris Harpy at 11:11 (Knee Strike to the Dome) by 12.

Card 81: Held in Marseilles (Attendance: 45,419)

VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom outmuscled The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 0:59 (European Uppercut) by 118.
FAM: Dragon Queen overpowered Smiles at 2:50 (Headlock) by 65.
ARCANUS: Caspian Hellbroth over Blue Streak at 8:07 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
IMT/FRM-16: Crooklyn Crawler bested Mr. Meeseeks at 2:14 (Ankle Lock) by 108.
DOD/ORDER: Jeannie Running Cheetah defeated QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui at 27:06 (Wild Thing Splash) by 2.
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher defeated ORDER: Huntress at 28:48 (Random Act of Violence) by 5.
DOD/ORDER: "The Maniac Warrior" Kenny Gunderson overpowered WRSTLING: Ghostface at 22:06 (Chokehold Slam) by 10.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Josie, Catfish Monster, and Catfish Giant* overpowered OURO: Adder Snakespeare*, Jake "The Snake" Sabo, and Copperhead Rhodes at 9:04 (Catfish Brainbuster) by 16.

Card 82: Held in Edinburgh (Attendance: 35,990)

ORDER: Duff Doogan annihilated The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 1:08 (Cross-Armbar) by 110.
OURO: Copperhead Rhodes pinned Smiles at 7:08 (Fallaway Slam) by 60.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior bested Blue Streak at 3:13 (Chickenwing) by 104 (non-title).
ARCANUS: Otoko Monsuta overpowered Mr. Meeseeks at 4:38 (Mounted Punches) by 105.
QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui pinned Patchwork at 28:48 (Bombs Away) by 1.
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher beat IMT/FRM-16: Crackerjack Juan at 24:16 (Random Act of Violence) by 7.
DOD/ORDER: Jennifer Brown Bear outmuscled BNC/ORDER: Hardcore Jeannie Clark at 29:48 (Pound & Maul) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Josie*, Catfish Monster, and Catfish Giant decked ORDER/QHD: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher*, VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom, and SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior at 19:13 (Catfish Brainbuster) by 8.

Card 83: Held in Mexicali (Attendance: 42,184)

DOD/ORDER: MTA Jazz beat The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 3:00 (Mounted Punches) by 110.
OURO: Serpiente Voladora over Smiles at 2:38 (Count Out).
IMT/FRM-16: Crooklyn Crawler over Blue Streak at 8:11 (Count Out).
FAM: Dragon Queen bested Mr. Meeseeks at 0:57 (Headlock) by 107.
DOD/ORDER: Sicko the Clown defeated QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui at 29:04 (Funhouse Stunner) by 4.
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher beat IMT/FRM-16: Crooklyn Crawler at 29:53 (Random Act of Violence) by 2.
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest pinned DOD/ORDER: Jennifer Brown Bear at 29:07 (Deadeye Bullseye Heart Punch) by 4.
BNC/ORDER: Brutal Brittany Clark, Wildfire Whitney Clark*, and Hardcore Jeannie Clark beat ORDER/QHD: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher, VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom*, and SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior at 19:11 (Knee Strike to the Dome) by 8.

Card 84: Held in Hong Kong (Attendance: 45,200)

BNC/ORDER: Kendall Shortstacks defeated The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 4:29 (Fallaway Slam) by 107.
WRSTLING: Ghostface overpowered Smiles at 4:41 (Ankle Lock) by 62.
ARCANUS: Otoko Monsuta over Blue Streak at 6:48 (Count Out).
OURO: Serpiente Voladora defeated Mr. Meeseeks at 1:20 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 102.
Eminence title: BNC/ORDER: The Real Creation Kenneth Clark decked QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui at 21:31 (The Real Deal Slam) by 6.

ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher defeated IMT/GOAT: "Gorgeous" Gerald Robinson at 28:23 (Random Act of Violence) by 5.
ORDER: "The Phenomenal" J.A. Styles won over DOD/ORDER: Catfish Willy at 27:05 (Styles Clash) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Josie*, Catfish Monster, and Catfish Giant outmuscled ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher*, DOD/ORDER: Hazrat, and Sicko the Clown at 16:11 (Catfish Brainbuster) by 12.

Card 85: Held in Pahrump (Attendance: 34,800)

ARCANUS: E'Bon Knight annihilated The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 4:16 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 106.
WRSTLING: Leatherface beat Smiles at 7:42 (Headlock) by 61.
FAM: Dragon Queen annihilated Blue Streak at 4:04 (Headlock) by 105.
WRSTLING: Ghostface overpowered Mr. Meeseeks at 4:26 (Ankle Lock) by 104.
BNC/ORDER: New Blood Assassin Matthew Clark pinned QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui at 27:21 (Fatal Strike) by 4.
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher bested REAPERS: Xian Greycrow at 28:45 (Random Act of Violence) by 3 (Guest Referee: Lord Starscream).
DOD/ORDER: Jeannie Running Cheetah decked IMT/FRM-16: Krusher Bogota at 19:38 (Wild Thing Splash) by 7.
BNC/ORDER: Brutal Brittany Clark, Wildfire Whitney Clark, and Hardcore Jeannie Clark* defeated ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher*, DOD/ORDER: Hazrat, and Sicko the Clown at 15:25 (Knee Strike to the Dome) by 12.

Card 86: Held in Hermosillo (Attendance: 41,998)

ARCANUS: Caspian Hellbroth overpowered The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 1:01 (Side Slam) by 109.
GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay destroyed Ultra Dazzle at 4:08 (Cross-Armbar) by 105.
OURO: Serpiente Voladora over Blue Streak at 5:41 (Count Out).
WRSTLING: Jason won over Mr. Meeseeks at 2:18 (Side Slam) by 108.
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest beat QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui at 28:02 (Deadeye Bullseye Heart Punch) by 4.
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher destroyed ARCANUS: Otoko Monsuta at 27:11 (Random Act of Violence) by 3 (Guest Referee: ORDER: Duff Doogan).
DOD/ORDER: Jeannie Running Cheetah overpowered IMT/FRM-16: Crackerjack Juan at 23:55 (Wild Thing Splash) by 10.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Josie, Catfish Monster, and Catfish Giant* pinned VCS: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas*, "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom, and "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura at 16:14 (Catfish Brainbuster) by 13.

Card 87: Held in Lansing (Attendance: 49,654)

VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura over The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 5:22 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui overpowered Ultra Dazzle at 3:33 (Cross-Armbar) by 101.
WRSTLING: Ghostface won over Blue Streak at 4:08 (Ankle Lock) by 102.
GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay pinned Eyehole Man at 2:20 (Cross-Armbar) by 104.
VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura pinned QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui at 27:55 (Cyber Rainbow Nightmare) by 2.
FAM: Dragon Queen won over ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher at 28:50 (Dragon Claw) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: Big D. Ref bested IMT/FRM-16/QC: Bully Blanchard at 13:26 (Engine Block Death Drop) by 11.
BNC/ORDER: Brutal Brittany Clark, Wildfire Whitney Clark*, and Hardcore Jeannie Clark won over VCS: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas, "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom*, and "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura at 11:23 (Knee Strike to the Dome) by 13.

Card 88: Held in Antwerp (Attendance: 32,693)

VCS: Jungle Power!!! destroyed The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 2:03 (Cross-Armbar) by 108.
VCS: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi destroyed Ultra Dazzle at 3:11 (Chickenwing) by 102.
WRSTLING: Jason pinned Blue Streak at 2:40 (Side Slam) by 106.
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher beat Eyehole Man at 2:32 (Fallaway Slam) by 107.
QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui tied VCS: Jungle Power!!! at 4:34 (Double Count Out).
FAM: Elroy overpowered ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher at 29:51 (Chain Submission) by 1.
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest bested Patchwork at 27:11 (Deadeye Bullseye Heart Punch) by 5.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Josie*, Catfish Monster, and Catfish Giant pinned VCS: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas, "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom*, and Jungle Power!!! at 16:25 (Catfish Brainbuster) by 11.

Card 89: Held in Red Hook (Attendance: 38,684)

SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior decked The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 4:41 (Chickenwing) by 108 (non-title).
QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa pinned Ultra Dazzle at 3:10 (Cross-Armbar) by 102.
GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay beat Evil Jobber at 4:24 (Cross-Armbar) by 107.
ORDER: Duff Doogan outmuscled Eyehole Man at 3:09 (Cross-Armbar) by 102.
QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui bested PLP: Fabulous Lucy Fur at 29:05 (Bombs Away) by 4.
FAM: Leroy won over ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher at 29:16 (The Red Neck Claw) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: Sicko the Clown pinned DOD/ORDER: The Indian Princess Heather Red Wolf at 15:09 (Funhouse Stunner) by 12.
BNC/ORDER: Brutal Brittany Clark, Wildfire Whitney Clark*, and Hardcore Jeannie Clark annihilated VCS: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas*, "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom, and Jungle Power!!! at 15:26 (Knee Strike to the Dome) by 11.

Card 90: Held in Aguascalientes (Attendance: 45,288)

IMT/FRM-16: Crooklyn Crawler overpowered The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 3:41 (Ankle Lock) by 110.
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda bested Ultra Dazzle at 1:07 (Chickenwing) by 104.
QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui overpowered Evil Jobber at 3:51 (Cross-Armbar) by 103.
DOD/ORDER: MTA Jazz won over Eyehole Man at 2:26 (Mounted Punches) by 102.
QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui overpowered "The Bishop" Abraham Schwartz at 15:33 (Bombs Away) by 7.
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher won over OURO: Copperhead Rhodes at 17:25 (Random Act of Violence) by 6.
DOD/ORDER: Sicko the Clown destroyed REAPERS: Eldritch Sparrow at 21:32 (Funhouse Stunner) by 10.
BNC/ORDER: Brutal Brittany Clark*, Wildfire Whitney Clark, and Hardcore Jeannie Clark destroyed OURO: Jake "The Snake" Sabo, Copperhead Rhodes*, and Serpiente Voladora at 12:11 (Knee Strike to the Dome) by 14.

Card 91: Held in Matamoros (Attendance: 37,790)

REAPERS: Xian Greycrow decked The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 4:57 (Fallaway Slam) by 106.
ORDER/QHD: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher annihilated Ultra Dazzle at 4:06 (Chickenwing) by 108.
VCS: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi defeated Evil Jobber at 1:31 (Chickenwing) by 104.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior outmuscled Eyehole Man at 3:09 (Chickenwing) by 100 (non-title).
QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui annihilated ORDER: Huntress at 16:07 (DDT) by 8.
Kando Dragon outmuscled VCS: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas at 29:22 (Boston Crab) by 5.
DOD/ORDER: Sicko the Clown outmuscled ARCANUS: E'Bon Knight at 11:42 (Funhouse Stunner) by 11.
BNC/ORDER: Brutal Brittany Clark, Wildfire Whitney Clark, and Hardcore Jeannie Clark* bested DOD/ORDER: Wildcat Blue*, Catfish Josie, and Liza Jane at 18:55 (Knee Strike to the Dome) by 8 (Commissioner's Choice).

Card 92: Held in Luxembourg (Attendance: 46,632)

REAPERS: Saint Corvus beat The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 4:41 (Cross-Armbar) by 108.
GRSF: "Spirit of Light" Mao Kanzaki beat Ultra Dazzle at 1:25 (Fallaway Slam) by 108.
QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa pinned Evil Jobber at 2:13 (Cross-Armbar) by 104.
FAM: Dragon Queen decked Eyehole Man at 1:02 (Headlock) by 101.
QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui defeated IMT/FRM-16: Guerrero Urbano at 28:16 (Bombs Away) by 5.
VIRUS/Luniz: "Buzzsaw" Kabuki Dragon destroyed VCS: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas at 28:50 (Big Splash) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: Sicko the Clown pinned VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura at 29:51 (Funhouse Stunner) by 2.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Josie*, Catfish Monster, and Catfish Giant beat REAPERS: Eldritch Sparrow, Xian Greycrow*, and Saint Corvus at 19:36 (Catfish Brainbuster) by 12.

Card 93: Held in Fort Smith (Attendance: 30,289)

ARCANUS: Otoko Monsuta annihilated The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 4:54 (Mounted Punches) by 107.
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher overpowered Ultra Dazzle at 2:33 (Fallaway Slam) by 108.
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda pinned Evil Jobber at 2:54 (Chickenwing) by 106.
WRSTLING: Ghostface destroyed Eyehole Man at 4:11 (Ankle Lock) by 98.
QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui defeated IMT/GOAT: "Gorgeous" Gerald Robinson at 15:56 (Bombs Away) by 6.
DOD/ORDER: "The Maniac Warrior" Kenny Gunderson won over VCS: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas at 16:02 (Chokehold Slam) by 6.
DOD/ORDER: Sicko the Clown annihilated VCS: Jungle Power!!! at 29:16 (Funhouse Stunner) by 4.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Josie, Catfish Monster*, and Catfish Giant defeated ARCANUS: "The Golem" Nixon Rathmoore, E'Bon Knight*, and Caspian Hellbroth at 19:57 (Catfish Brainbuster) by 13.

Card 94: Held at York Hall, London, England (Attendance: 41,891)

FAM: Dragon Queen won over The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 3:47 (Headlock) by 109.
VCS: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas won over Ultra Dazzle at 3:04 (Cross-Armbar) by 98.
ORDER/QHD: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher won over Evil Jobber at 3:25 (Chickenwing) by 110.
WRSTLING: Jason pinned Eyehole Man at 3:48 (Side Slam) by 102.
QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui overpowered REAPERS: Saint Corvus at 27:44 (Bombs Away) by 4.
DOD/ORDER: Sicko the Clown bested VCS: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas at 17:08 (Funhouse Stunner) by 6.
DOD/ORDER: Sicko the Clown pinned ORDER: Huntress at 21:26 (Funhouse Stunner) by 10.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Josie, Catfish Monster, and Catfish Giant* decked IMT/FRM-16: Krusher Bogota, Equipo Monstruo Renegado*, and Conquistador de Violentos Gigantes at 27:54 (Catfish Brainbuster) by 3 (Guest Referee: DOD/ORDER: Shapeshifter RJ Gold).

Card 95: Held in Zagreb (Attendance: 36,153)

OURO: Copperhead Rhodes over The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 5:48 (Disqualification: nail file).
OURO: Jake "The Snake" Sabo over Ultra Dazzle at 5:57 (Count Out).
GRSF: "Spirit of Light" Mao Kanzaki pinned Evil Jobber at 0:56 (Fallaway Slam) by 110.
GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay won over Birdperson at 1:15 (Cross-Armbar) by 121.
QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui destroyed REAPERS: Aeris Harpy at 20:14 (Bombs Away) by 7.
BNC/ORDER: New Blood Assassin Matthew Clark won over VCS: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas at 23:19 (Fatal Strike) by 6.
DOD/ORDER: Sicko the Clown bested IMT/FRM-16: Equipo Monstruo Renegado at 15:17 (Funhouse Stunner) by 8.
DOD/ORDER: Catfish Josie, Catfish Monster, and Catfish Giant* destroyed FAM: Dragon Queen*, Elroy, and Leroy at 14:46 (Catfish Brainbuster) by 11.

Card 96: Held in Columbia (Attendance: 37,527)

OURO: Serpiente Voladora annihilated The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 2:05 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 104.
VIRUS/Luniz: "Buzzsaw" Kabuki Dragon annihilated Ultra Dazzle at 1:17 (Mounted Punches) by 102.
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher beat Evil Jobber at 1:24 (Fallaway Slam) by 110.
QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa defeated Birdperson at 2:59 (Cross-Armbar) by 118.
QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui drew FAM: Dragon Queen (Time Limit).
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest beat VCS: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas at 22:57 (Deadeye Bullseye Heart Punch) by 6.
DOD/ORDER: Sicko the Clown won over IMT/FRM-16/QC: Francis Barcelona at 15:42 (Funhouse Stunner) by 7.
BNC/ORDER: Brutal Brittany Clark, Wildfire Whitney Clark, and Hardcore Jeannie Clark tied DOD/ORDER: Catfish Josie, Catfish Monster, and Catfish Giant at 2:52 (Double Disqualification).

Card 97: Held in Los Angeles (Attendance: 41,515)

WRSTLING: Ghostface won over The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 3:54 (Ankle Lock) by 106.
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom defeated Ultra Dazzle at 0:39 (European Uppercut) by 111.
VCS: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas decked Evil Jobber at 3:50 (Cross-Armbar) by 100.
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher decked Birdperson at 2:31 (Fallaway Slam) by 124.
QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui drew FAM: Elroy at 3:39 (Double Disqualification).
VCS: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas won over IMT/GOAT: "Gorgeous" Gerald Robinson at 29:23 (A Taste of Cinnamon) by 4.
DOD/ORDER: Sicko the Clown outmuscled ARCANUS: Otoko Monsuta at 18:06 (Funhouse Stunner) by 8.
BNC/ORDER: Brutal Brittany Clark, Wildfire Whitney Clark, and Hardcore Jeannie Clark* decked IMT/FRM-16: Krusher Bogota, Equipo Monstruo Renegado*, and Conquistador de Violentos Gigantes at 28:39 (Knee Strike to the Dome) by 3 (Guest Referee: WRSTLING: Ghostface).

Card 98: Held in Innsbruck (Attendance: 35,168)

WRSTLING: Leatherface beat The Sniveling Whiner Loser McLoserton at 4:57 (Headlock) by 105.
ORDER: Duff Doogan outmuscled Ultra Dazzle at 2:29 (Cross-Armbar) by 103.
OURO: Jake "The Snake" Sabo destroyed Evil Jobber at 5:05 (Headlock) by 99.
ORDER: Duff Doogan overpowered Birdperson at 2:33 (Cross-Armbar) by 119.
QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui drew FAM: Leroy (Time Limit).
DOD/ORDER: Sicko the Clown beat ORDER: DA Goonz #1 at 29:33 (Funhouse Stunner) by 1.
DOD/ORDER: Sicko the Clown annihilated FAM: Dragon Queen at 28:28 (Funhouse Stunner) by 4.
BNC/ORDER: Brutal Brittany Clark*, Wildfire Whitney Clark, and Hardcore Jeannie Clark annihilated FAM: Dragon Queen*, Elroy, and Leroy at 13:33 (Knee Strike to the Dome) by 11.

Card 99: Held in Singapore (Attendance: 39,368)

GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda defeated The Trinketeer at 2:09 (Chickenwing) by 103.
DOD/ORDER: MTA Jazz annihilated Ultra Dazzle at 2:26 (Mounted Punches) by 103.
VIRUS/Luniz: "Buzzsaw" Kabuki Dragon won over Evil Jobber at 2:05 (Mounted Punches) by 104.
DOD/ORDER: MTA Jazz over Birdperson at 23:02 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui over VIRUS/Luniz: "White Phoenix" Nina Schmitt at 4:00 (Disqualification: used belt to hit opponent).
Kando Dragon decked OURO: Jake "The Snake" Sabo at 19:12 (Boston Crab) by 10.
DOD/ORDER: Sicko the Clown pinned FAM: Elroy at 27:41 (Funhouse Stunner) by 4.
BNC/ORDER: Brutal Brittany Clark, Wildfire Whitney Clark, and Hardcore Jeannie Clark* destroyed WRSTLING: Ghostface, Leatherface*, and Jason at 24:49 (Knee Strike to the Dome) by 8.

Card 100: Held in the Bronx (Attendance: 45,820)

ORDER/QHD: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher won over The Trinketeer at 3:52 (Chickenwing) by 107.
BNC/ORDER: Kendall Shortstacks outmuscled Ultra Dazzle at 4:51 (Fallaway Slam) by 100.
VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom overpowered Evil Jobber at 3:15 (European Uppercut) by 113.
VCS: Jungle Power!!! bested Birdperson at 1:19 (Cross-Armbar) by 117.
GRSF: "Spirit of Light" Mao Kanzaki defeated VCS: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi at 29:15 (Blooming for Decades) by 4 (TOF).
VIRUS/Luniz: "Buzzsaw" Kabuki Dragon annihilated OURO: Jake "The Snake" Sabo at 16:23 (Big Splash) by 6.
DOD/ORDER: Sicko the Clown overpowered FAM: Leroy at 28:44 (Funhouse Stunner) by 4.

Card 101: Held in Naples (Attendance: 49,290)

OURO: Jake "The Snake" Sabo destroyed The Trinketeer at 4:56 (Headlock) by 96.
VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura defeated Ultra Dazzle at 4:41 (Cross-Armbar) by 102.
ORDER: Duff Doogan beat Evil Jobber at 1:42 (Cross-Armbar) by 105.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior defeated Birdperson at 1:17 (Chickenwing) by 117 (non-title).
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher decked VCS: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi at 28:51 (Random Act of Violence) by 4.
Kando Dragon decked VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom at 28:37 (Boston Crab) by 5.
DOD/ORDER: Sicko the Clown decked VIRUS/Luniz: "White Phoenix" Nina Schmitt at 9:57 (Back Elbow Smash) by 34.

Card 102: Held in Macao (Attendance: 45,190)

VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom bested The Trinketeer at 2:27 (European Uppercut) by 110.
VCS: Jungle Power!!! won over Ultra Dazzle at 1:59 (Cross-Armbar) by 101.
DOD/ORDER: MTA Jazz annihilated Evil Jobber at 1:38 (Mounted Punches) by 105.
FAM: Dragon Queen defeated Birdperson at 4:05 (Headlock) by 118.
Kando Dragon bested VCS: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi at 12:16 (Cobra Clutch) by 11.
Kando Dragon destroyed ORDER: Duff Doogan at 28:38 (Boston Crab) by 3 (Guest Referee: DOD/ORDER: Liza Jane).
DOD/ORDER: Sicko the Clown annihilated WRSTLING: Leatherface at 27:31 (Funhouse Stunner) by 5.

Card 103: Held in Oslo (Attendance: 40,018)

ORDER: Duff Doogan outmuscled The Trinketeer at 4:38 (Cross-Armbar) by 102.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior over Ultra Dazzle at 1:45 (Count Out) (non-title).
BNC/ORDER: Kendall Shortstacks overpowered Evil Jobber at 3:30 (Fallaway Slam) by 102.
WRSTLING: Ghostface over Birdperson at 9:20 (Count Out).
VIRUS/Luniz: "Buzzsaw" Kabuki Dragon bested VCS: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi at 15:13 (Cobra Clutch) by 7.
DOD/ORDER: Hazrat overpowered Kando Dragon at 28:02 (The Wasteland) by 1.
NHD: King Phillip pinned DOD/ORDER: Zanta Claus at 29:55 (Royal Flush) by 2.

Card 104: Held in Joliet (Attendance: 41,295)

DOD/ORDER: MTA Jazz defeated The Trinketeer at 1:32 (Mounted Punches) by 102.
IMT/FRM-16: Crooklyn Crawler pinned Ultra Dazzle at 3:40 (Ankle Lock) by 103.
ARCANUS: E'Bon Knight beat Evil Jobber at 3:28 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 101.
WRSTLING: Jason outmuscled Birdperson at 1:01 (Side Slam) by 119.
DOD/ORDER: "The Maniac Warrior" Kenny Gunderson won over VCS: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi at 16:41 (Chokehold Slam) by 9.
Kando Dragon pinned ORDER: "The Phenomenal" J.A. Styles at 29:41 (Boston Crab) by 3 (Guest Referee: PLP: Bonita La Belle).
DOD/ORDER: Zanta Claus bested IMT/FRM-16: Conquistador de Violentos Gigantes at 27:17 (24/7 Evil Christmas Slam) by 3 (Guest Referee: Zach McManus).

Card 105: Held in Florence (Attendance: 32,433)

BNC/ORDER: Kendall Shortstacks annihilated The Trinketeer at 1:34 (Fallaway Slam) by 99.
ARCANUS: Otoko Monsuta overpowered Ultra Dazzle at 2:17 (Mounted Punches) by 100.
ARCANUS: Caspian Hellbroth annihilated Evil Jobber at 3:21 (Side Slam) by 104.
GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay over Noob-Noob at 4:55 (Disqualification: hit opponent with microphone).
DOD/ORDER: Sicko the Clown decked VCS: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi at 24:27 (Funhouse Stunner) by 9.
DOD/ORDER: Sicko the Clown won over Kando Dragon at 27:04 (Funhouse Stunner) by 1.
BNC/ORDER: Vicious Joe Clark bested NME: Soulstaker Dante at 27:10 (Top Rope F5) by 2.

Card 106: Held in Miami (Attendance: 47,051)

SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior overpowered The Trinketeer at 1:45 (Chickenwing) by 100 (non-title).
FAM: Dragon Queen defeated Ultra Dazzle at 0:32 (Headlock) by 102.
VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura defeated Evil Jobber at 4:53 (Cross-Armbar) by 104.
QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui overpowered Noob-Noob at 6:57 (Cross-Armbar) by 76.
BNC/ORDER: New Blood Assassin Matthew Clark destroyed VCS: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi at 17:22 (Fatal Strike) by 9.
Chaotic title: BNC/ORDER: Kendall Shortstacks beat Kando Dragon at 29:53 (Toe Bite) by 3 (Guest Referee: NHD: King Phillip).

BNC/ORDER: Kendall Shortstacks decked PLP: Fabulous Lucy Fur at 15:29 (Toe Bite) by 10.

Card 107: Held in Newark (Attendance: 46,962)

IMT/FRM-16: Crooklyn Crawler over The Trinketeer at 2:59 (Count Out).
OURO: Serpiente Voladora decked Ultra Dazzle at 3:12 (Arm Drag Takedown) by 97.
VCS: Jungle Power!!! destroyed Evil Jobber at 1:15 (Cross-Armbar) by 103.
VCS: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi won over Noob-Noob at 6:38 (Chickenwing) by 77.
BNC/ORDER: Deadeye Jack Slaughterfest won over VCS: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi at 23:35 (Deadeye Bullseye Heart Punch) by 9.
Kando Dragon beat VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura at 29:05 (Boston Crab) by 1.
BNC/ORDER: New Blood Assassin Matthew Clark overpowered DOD/ORDER: Catfish Louie at 20:08 (Fatal Strike) by 6.

Card 108: Held in Jericho (Attendance: 47,416)

ARCANUS: Otoko Monsuta over The Trinketeer at 5:04 (Count Out).
WRSTLING: Ghostface overpowered Ultra Dazzle at 3:58 (Ankle Lock) by 99.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior annihilated Evil Jobber at 1:10 (Chickenwing) by 103 (non-title).
QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa overpowered Noob-Noob at 4:52 (Cross-Armbar) by 77.
VCS: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi outmuscled IMT/GOAT: "Gorgeous" Gerald Robinson at 28:38 (The Bermuda Triangle) by 1.
Kando Dragon decked VCS: Jungle Power!!! at 28:36 (Boston Crab) by 3 (Guest Referee: VIRUS/Luniz: Wild Thing).
BNC/ORDER: The Real Creation Kenneth Clark pinned NME: Yuuto Tiger at 28:57 (The Real Deal Slam) by 4.

Card 109: Held in Pecos (Attendance: 41,813)

FAM: Dragon Queen pinned The Trinketeer at 3:14 (Headlock) by 101.
WRSTLING: Jason bested Ultra Dazzle at 2:10 (Side Slam) by 103.
IMT/FRM-16: Crooklyn Crawler destroyed Evil Jobber at 1:25 (Ankle Lock) by 105.
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda over Noob-Noob at 2:59 (Disqualification: refused to break choke).
QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa beat GRSF: "Spirit of Light" Mao Kanzaki at 28:37 (Added to Collection) by 5 (TOF).
Kando Dragon defeated ORDER: Huntress at 15:16 (Boston Crab) by 9.
NME: Reo Dodo decked DOD/ORDER: The Indian Princess Heather Red Wolf at 24:04 (Superplex) by 10.

Card 110: Held in Casablanca (Attendance: 40,513)

OURO: Serpiente Voladora over The Trinketeer at 12:38 (Count Out).
GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay bested Razzle Dazzle at 6:49 (Cross-Armbar) by 78.
REAPERS: Xian Greycrow overpowered Evil Jobber at 2:39 (Fallaway Slam) by 101.
ORDER/QHD: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher over Noob-Noob at 6:17 (Disqualification: hit ref).
QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa destroyed ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher at 28:33 (Added to Collection) by 5.
Kando Dragon annihilated IMT/FRM-16: Castor Salvaje at 23:26 (Boston Crab) by 10.
PLP: Bonita La Belle decked BNC/ORDER: Murderous Nigel Bloodstone at 28:16 (Superplex) by 4.

Card 111: Held in Oneida (Attendance: 34,844)

WRSTLING: Ghostface bested The Trinketeer at 5:55 (Ankle Lock) by 98.
QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui destroyed Razzle Dazzle at 3:11 (Cross-Armbar) by 74.
REAPERS: Saint Corvus won over Evil Jobber at 4:28 (Cross-Armbar) by 103.
GRSF: "Spirit of Light" Mao Kanzaki over Noob-Noob at 20:39 (Disqualification: tied opponent up).
QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa overpowered Kando Dragon at 27:50 (Added to Collection) by 1.
Kando Dragon overpowered IMT/FRM-16: Guerrero Urbano at 18:19 (Boston Crab) by 8.
IMT/GOAT: "Gorgeous" Gerald Robinson destroyed BNC/ORDER: Murderous Nigel Bloodstone at 28:46 (Big Splash) by 2.

Card 112: Held in Dacca (Attendance: 41,135)

WRSTLING: Jason outmuscled The Trinketeer at 2:41 (Side Slam) by 102.
VCS: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi bested Razzle Dazzle at 6:48 (Chickenwing) by 75.
REAPERS: Aeris Harpy won over Evil Jobber at 3:04 (Ankle Lock) by 100.
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher over Noob-Noob at 7:40 (Disqualification: loaded elbow pad).
Explicit title: QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa destroyed VIRUS/Luniz: "Buzzsaw" Kabuki Dragon at 29:43 (Added to Collection) by 5.

Kando Dragon won over IMT/GOAT: Masked Assassin #2 at 17:16 (Boston Crab) by 9.
BNC/ORDER: New Blood Assassin Matthew Clark decked ARCANUS: "The Golem" Nixon Rathmoore at 15:37 (Fatal Strike) by 10.

Card 113: Held in Gulfport (Attendance: 40,713)

GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda overpowered The Unbeatable Robert Sanderson at 3:01 (Chickenwing) by 94.
QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa won over Razzle Dazzle at 6:16 (Cross-Armbar) by 75.
ARCANUS: Otoko Monsuta won over Evil Jobber at 4:50 (Mounted Punches) by 102.
VCS: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas overpowered Noob-Noob at 4:32 (Cross-Armbar) by 73.
QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa tied DOD/ORDER: "The Maniac Warrior" Kenny Gunderson (Time Limit).
Kando Dragon overpowered REAPERS: Aeris Harpy at 16:56 (Boston Crab) by 10.
BNC/ORDER: New Blood Assassin Matthew Clark decked VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura at 27:59 (Fatal Strike) by 2.

Card 114: Held in Boulder (Attendance: 44,531)

ORDER/QHD: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher won over The Unbeatable Robert Sanderson at 6:58 (Chickenwing) by 98.
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda pinned Razzle Dazzle at 4:39 (Chickenwing) by 77.
FAM: Dragon Queen won over Evil Jobber at 4:06 (Headlock) by 104.
OURO: Jake "The Snake" Sabo overpowered Noob-Noob at 4:37 (Headlock) by 72.
QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa drew DOD/ORDER: Sicko the Clown at 6:19 (No Contest).
Kando Dragon beat FAM: Dragon Queen at 28:20 (Boston Crab) by 3 (Guest Referee: VCS: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi).
BNC/ORDER: New Blood Assassin Matthew Clark overpowered VCS: Jungle Power!!! at 27:00 (Fatal Strike) by 4.

Card 115: Held in Sioux Falls (Attendance: 48,721)

OURO: Jake "The Snake" Sabo outmuscled The Unbeatable Robert Sanderson at 3:29 (Headlock) by 87.
ORDER/QHD: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher destroyed Razzle Dazzle at 5:25 (Chickenwing) by 81.
OURO: Copperhead Rhodes overpowered Evil Jobber at 1:51 (Fallaway Slam) by 99.
VIRUS/Luniz: "Buzzsaw" Kabuki Dragon over Noob-Noob at 5:14 (Disqualification: hidden spike).
QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa drew BNC/ORDER: New Blood Assassin Matthew Clark at 7:29 (Double Count Out).
Kando Dragon won over FAM: Elroy at 29:37 (Boston Crab) by 3 (Guest Referee: Johnny Jobberfest).
BNC/ORDER: New Blood Assassin Matthew Clark annihilated PLP: Mosca 5000 at 22:41 (Fatal Strike) by 8.

Interleague Matches

DOD/ORDER: "The Answer" Timothy Rumblecrunch (GRL) outmuscled VIRUS/Luniz: "White Phoenix" Nina Schmitt (EPL) at 8:30 (Back Elbow Smash) by 34 (Commissioner's Choice).
Jungle Grrl w/ Pebbles (EPL) destroyed ORDER/TC: "Killer Instinct" Levi Dante (GRL) at 27:47 (Snake Bite) by 4 (Commissioner's Choice).
DOD/ORDER: "The Maniac Warrior" Kenny Gunderson (EPL) defeated IMT/LPPF: Wonderful Wally Brown (GRL) at 15:05 (Chokehold Slam) by 7 (Commissioner's Choice).
DOD/ORDER: Sicko the Clown (EPL) overpowered OOP: "Lightning" Lance Brown (GRL) at 29:56 (Funhouse Stunner) by 3 (Commissioner's Choice).
LPPF/T-SANITY: Medieval Tymes (GRL) drew ORDER: Duff Doogan (EPL) at 11:43 (double count out) (Commissioner's Choice).

Battle Royal: Held at York Hall, London, England (Attendance: 39,988)

VCS: "Bombshell Blonde" Dakota Bloom got $1,000 in imaginary money when she got thrown into the audience by REAPERS: Aeris Harpy.
WRSTLING: Ghostface was awarded $1,100 in imaginary money when GRSF: "Spirit of Light" Mao Kanzaki and ARCANUS: Caspian Hellbroth flung him out.
IMT/FRM-16: Equipo Monstruo Renegado picked up $1,200 when he got flung into the audience by VCS: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas.
GRSF: "Spirit of Light" Mao Kanzaki was awarded a cool $1,300 in imaginary earnings when he got flipped over the turnbuckle by VCS: Jungle Power!!!.
ORDER: "Suicidal Nightmare" Darby Christopher was given $1,400 when he got thrown out by VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura.
VCS: "Dark Paradise" Kazumi picked up $1,500 after QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui threw her onto the steps.
REAPERS: Aeris Harpy earned a cool $1,600 after he was thrown onto the apron by ORDER: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges.
ARCANUS: "The Golem" Nixon Rathmoore made $1,700 when ORDER/QHD: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher flipped him out.
GRSF: "Golden Standard" Sora Fukuda won $1,800 after ORDER: "The Phenomenal" J.A. Styles threw him out of the ring.
Jungle Grrl w/ Pebbles made $1,900 after she was thrown into the audience by OURO: Jake "The Snake" Sabo.
ORDER/QHD: "Showtime" Tommy Christopher received $2,000 after ORDER: Duff Doogan threw him into the audience.
VIRUS/Luniz: "Buzzsaw" Kabuki Dragon grabbed $2,100 when DOD/ORDER: Hazrat hurled him out.
GRSF: "Bend the Throttle" Racer McKay and ORDER: Huntress pocketed $2,200 and $2,300, respectively, after BNC/ORDER: Vicious Joe Clark threw them out.
ARCANUS: Caspian Hellbroth made $2,400 after OURO: Jake "The Snake" Sabo threw him out of the ring.
OURO: Copperhead Rhodes earned $2,500 after getting thrown over the top rope by FAM: Elroy.
VCS: "Top of the Class" McKenzie Lucas picked up $2,600 when she was tossed out of the ring by ORDER: "The Phenomenal" J.A. Styles.
QR: "Bomber Girl" Kumiko Matsui received a quick $2,700 after FAM: Dragon Queen hurled her outside the ring.
VCS: Jungle Power!!! and VCS: "Trendsetting Delinquent" Saya Nakamura earned an imaginary $2,800 and $2,900, respectively, when IMT/FRM-16: Krusher Bogota hurled them both into the audience.
SOS/ORDER: Star Warrior received $3,000 after getting flipped out of the ring by BNC/ORDER: Vicious Joe Clark.
OURO: Jake "The Snake" Sabo earned $3,100 in imaginary earnings when FAM: Elroy threw him out of the ring.
REAPERS: Xian Greycrow gained $3,200 when he got thrown between the ropes by BNC/ORDER: Vicious Joe Clark.
IMT/FRM-16: Conquistador de Violentos Gigantes made $3,300 when QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa hurled him into the audience.
FAM: Leroy was given $3,400 after he was thrown into some fans at ringside by ORDER: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges.
FAM: Dragon Queen received $3,500 after he got thrown into some chairs at ringside by QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa.
ORDER: Duff Doogan was awarded $3,600 after ORDER: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges and QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa flung him out of the ring.
QR: "The Event Known As" Saki Ishikawa won $3,700 after ORDER: "The Phenomenal" J.A. Styles threw her out.
ORDER: "The Platinum Prince" Anthony Hodges made $3,800 after ARCANUS: Otoko Monsuta flung him out.
ORDER: "The Phenomenal" J.A. Styles snatched $3,900 after he was thrown over the turnbuckle by IMT/FRM-16: Krusher Bogota.
FAM: Elroy snatched $4,000 when BNC/ORDER: Vicious Joe Clark threw him out of the ring.
BNC/ORDER: Vicious Joe Clark gained $4,100 in imaginary earnings after being thrown into the audience by ARCANUS: Otoko Monsuta.
DOD/ORDER: Hazrat won $4,200 when ARCANUS: Otoko Monsuta threw him onto the steps.
ARCANUS: Otoko Monsuta was given a cool $4,300 when he was thrown out by IMT/FRM-16: Krusher Bogota.
IMT/FRM-16: Krusher Bogota won the battle royal and the $30,000 prize, plus a bonus of 35 free EPL matches.

Home PageJoin the IWAHandbookSpecial LeaguesChampionsHold ValuesIWA ReportHall of FameArchivesContact Us
Entire site contents copyright 2020 Worlds Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.